Run, Walk, & Roll

Overall Finish List

October 13, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAYLOR BRINKMAN DALLAS TX 315 28 M 1 Top Fin   19:07.7 19:07.7 6:09/M
2 LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX 173 39 M 1 35-39 0:22.0 19:29.7 19:30.5 6:16/M
3 SAM RAYBURN 226 14 M 1 11-14 1:59.8 21:07.6 21:11.7 6:47/M
4 LANTANA MCGRAW EDMOND OK 319 19 F 1 Top Fin   21:07.8 21:13.3 6:47/M
5 JACK MEYER SOUTHLAKE TX 137 8 M 1 1-10 2:59.8 22:07.5 22:10.4 7:07/M
6 LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX 327 50 F 1 Top Fin 1:10.0 22:17.8 22:19.5 7:10/M
7 CHRIS REDMON ARLINGTON TX 164 26 M 1 25-29 3:18.6 22:26.3 22:35.1 7:13/M
8 JOHN RENTMEESTERS HEWITT TX 168 52 M 1 Top Fin 3:24.7 22:32.5 22:34.2 7:15/M
9 SYDNEY RENFRO 256 12 F 1 11-14 1:34.6 22:42.5 22:57.1 7:18/M
10 MEAGHAN DAYTON DALALS TX 47 22 F 1 19-24 1:37.6 22:45.5 22:47.8 7:19/M
11 DAVID THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 201 43 M 1 40-44 3:46.8 22:54.6 22:58.3 7:22/M
12 JACK BURCIE NRH TX 222 48 M 1 45-49 3:53.2 23:01.0 23:01.0 7:24/M
13 JOHN HAYES HURST TX 301 59 M 1 55-59 3:53.8 23:01.6 23:03.3 7:24/M
14 RICHARD WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 209 54 M 1 50-54 3:56.7 23:04.5 23:21.4 7:25/M
15 MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX 176 12 M 2 11-14 3:58.1 23:05.9 23:08.9 7:25/M
16 KENNEDY OLSON 248 12 F 2 11-14 2:08.3 23:16.1 23:29.8 7:29/M
17 STEPHEN TREXTER SOUTHLAKE TX 314 41 M 2 40-44 4:12.9 23:20.7 23:23.0 7:30/M
18 JULIA FLOWERS TX TX 244 45 F 1 45-49 2:37.5 23:45.4 23:50.7 7:38/M
19 NICOLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 208 19 F 2 19-24 2:40.3 23:48.2 23:54.8 7:39/M
20 COLIN MCDEVITT SOUTHLAKE TX 128 37 M 2 35-39 4:44.7 23:52.5 24:13.5 7:40/M
21 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 108 44 F 1 40-44 2:50.6 23:58.4 24:01.1 7:42/M
22 TED GERHART KELLER TX 67 53 M 2 50-54 5:07.0 24:14.7 24:19.7 7:48/M
23 MELVYN FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 61 44 M 3 40-44 5:10.4 24:18.2 24:39.9 7:49/M
24 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 149 41 F 2 40-44 3:29.8 24:37.6 24:42.6 7:55/M
25 ERICH PALKO FORT WORTH TX 153 42 M 4 40-44 5:35.3 24:43.0 25:03.5 7:57/M
26 JIM ROACH SOUTHLAKE TX 170 52 M 3 50-54 5:37.3 24:45.1 24:51.4 7:57/M
27 TIMOTHY MCNAMARA DALLAS TX 136 47 M 2 45-49 5:39.5 24:47.2 24:55.4 7:58/M
28 TONY INTHAVONG FORT WORTH TX 91 32 M 1 30-34 5:44.7 24:52.5 25:36.9 8:00/M
29 JONATHAN PARKS KELLER TX 326 21 M 1 19-24 5:52.8 25:00.6 25:01.8 8:02/M
30 CHANDLER FERGUSON DALLAS TX 58 34 M 2 30-34 6:17.7 25:25.5 25:46.5 8:10/M
31 BRONWYN WILSON SOUTHLAKE TX 217 17 F 1 15-18 4:18.3 25:26.2 25:47.2 8:11/M
32 LILY TAPP SOUTHLAKE TX 196 46 F 2 45-49 4:19.7 25:27.6 25:49.8 8:11/M
33 ANNA GLOWSKI 252 11 F 3 11-14 4:23.1 25:31.0 26:06.5 8:12/M
34 CAROLINE HERGENRETHER 269 11 F 4 11-14 4:25.2 25:33.1 26:08.9 8:13/M
35 VAMSHIDHAR CHAMALA FLOWER MOUND TX 37 37 M 3 35-39 6:32.0 25:39.8 25:51.4 8:15/M
36 BRUCE KULP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 104 46 M 3 45-49 6:36.1 25:43.8 26:02.7 8:16/M
37 TAYLOR BEHM COPPELL TX 19 11 M 3 11-14 6:39.8 25:47.5 25:48.5 8:17/M
38 DENNIS SCHEU 234 56 M 2 55-59 6:44.3 25:52.0 26:06.4 8:19/M
39 MICHAEL AGUIRRE TX TX 245 38 M 4 35-39 6:45.8 25:53.5 26:18.4 8:19/M
40 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 233 59 M 3 55-59 6:49.5 25:57.2 26:13.1 8:21/M
41 HARLEY MADSEN 257 11 F 5 11-14 4:50.9 25:58.8 26:13.3 8:21/M
42 RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX 151 51 M 4 50-54 6:52.5 26:00.2 26:19.0 8:22/M
43 AMELIA HAHN DECATUR TX 82 49 F 3 45-49 4:56.6 26:04.4 26:14.8 8:23/M
44 ASHLEY CARTER DOUBLE OAK TX 309 11 F 6 11-14 5:19.0 26:26.9 27:02.1 8:30/M
45 LYNDA WILSON SOUTHLAKE TX 218 47 F 4 45-49 5:22.0 26:29.8 26:51.2 8:31/M
46 GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX 125 42 M 5 40-44 7:46.5 26:54.2 27:03.6 8:39/M
47 AUDREY SPECK DALLAS TX 191 31 F 1 30-34 5:49.6 26:57.5 26:59.6 8:40/M
48 LAURA REITTINGER WACO TX 166 40 F 3 40-44 6:04.2 27:12.0 27:22.1 8:45/M
49 CRAIG DALLE KELLER TX 45 41 M 6 40-44 8:04.5 27:12.3 27:34.1 8:45/M
50 EDWARD LAM GRAPEVINE TX 323 42 M 7 40-44 8:11.1 27:18.8 27:32.6 8:47/M
51 SCOTT GRIGG LEWISVILLE TX 79 40 M 8 40-44 8:15.3 27:23.0 27:38.1 8:48/M
52 COLLEEN BAUER MURPHY TX 16 22 F 3 19-24 6:16.5 27:24.3 27:26.7 8:49/M
53 CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 11 8 M 2 1-10 8:18.9 27:26.6 27:29.1 8:49/M
54 AMELIA WILSON FLOWER MOUND TX 307 11 F 7 11-14 6:28.4 27:36.3 28:13.3 8:52/M
55 SOPHIA KLINGENSTEIN FLOWER MOUND TX 304 12 F 8 11-14 6:28.9 27:36.7 28:12.8 8:52/M
56 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 276 43 M 9 40-44 8:32.3 27:40.0 27:41.4 8:54/M
57 JOHN ROMNEY SOUTHLAKE TX 308 56 M 4 55-59 8:36.5 27:44.3 27:45.7 8:55/M
58 PEYTON BEHM COPPELL TX 18 9 M 3 1-10 8:37.6 27:45.3 27:48.2 8:55/M
59 GLENN GILMORE KELLER TX 70 52 M 5 50-54 8:45.6 27:53.4 28:02.8 8:58/M
60 HEMANTH MANDA CARROLLTON TX 312 35 M 5 35-39 8:47.4 27:55.1 28:06.2 8:59/M
61 JAY RUNY 229 50 M 6 50-54 8:50.5 27:58.3 28:08.4 9:00/M
62 BRITTANY BERRY NAPLE TX 21 23 F 4 19-24 6:54.1 28:02.0 28:09.1 9:01/M
63 JACQUELYN REYFF GRAPEVINE TX 169 38 F 1 35-39 6:55.6 28:03.4 28:18.3 9:01/M
64 JENNIFER WEISS TROPHY CLUB TX 211 40 F 4 40-44 6:55.7 28:03.6 28:29.7 9:01/M
65 JESSICA HARIG COLLEYVILLE TX 83 32 F 2 30-34 6:56.2 28:04.0 28:07.8 9:01/M
66 VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX 116 58 M 5 55-59 8:57.7 28:05.5 28:11.4 9:02/M
67 CAROLYNN BAUMAN BEDFORD TX 17 43 F 5 40-44 7:01.4 28:09.3 28:20.1 9:03/M
68 SHAUNA FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 320 32 F 3 30-34 7:03.4 28:11.2 28:28.4 9:04/M
69 CASEY KUPPER FRISCO TX 321 35 M 6 35-39 9:10.2 28:17.9 28:19.8 9:06/M
70 SCOTT PRYAL FORT WORTH TX 160 42 M 10 40-44 9:11.5 28:19.2 28:29.7 9:06/M
71 CARSON MATHEWS ROANOKE TX 122 11 M 4 11-14 9:20.8 28:28.6 28:36.9 9:09/M
72 JASON KEENEY FRISCO TX 305 37 M 7 35-39 9:27.6 28:35.3 28:48.0 9:11/M
73 PAIGE HIGGINS SOUTHLAKE TX 87 22 F 5 19-24 7:28.7 28:36.6 28:39.4 9:12/M
74 GLENN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 140 59 M 6 55-59 9:29.9 28:37.7 28:41.8 9:12/M
75 STEPHANI SANDERS KELLER TX 175 31 F 4 30-34 7:31.7 28:39.6 28:40.8 9:13/M
76 THOMAS HULTSCH 230 53 M 7 50-54 9:33.8 28:41.6 28:45.9 9:13/M
77 GIRLIE KULP NORTH RICHALND HILLS TX 105 38 F 2 35-39 7:45.7 28:53.6 29:12.6 9:17/M
78 JENNIFER PALKO FORT WORTH TX 154 38 F 3 35-39 7:48.4 28:56.3 29:15.3 9:18/M
79 SHARON SENNA SOUTHLAKE TX 183 49 F 5 45-49 7:49.0 28:56.9 28:58.0 9:18/M
80 MY HUYNH FORT WORTH TX 89 29 F 1 25-29 7:50.4 28:58.2 29:41.9 9:19/M
81 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 159 70 M 1 65-99 9:53.2 29:01.0 29:08.1 9:20/M
82 BRETT RENFRO FLOWER MOUND TX 310 37 M 8 35-39 9:54.6 29:02.4 29:40.3 9:20/M
83 CAROL SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 178 46 F 6 45-49 8:11.0 29:18.9 29:30.6 9:25/M
84 CHRISTINA FOSHEE NORMAN OK 60 19 F 6 19-24 8:16.3 29:24.2 29:30.2 9:27/M
85 BRIAN PULLEY GRAPEVINE TX 302 33 M 3 30-34 10:24.8 29:32.6 29:45.5 9:30/M
86 JENNA PARKS KELLER TX 325 14 F 9 11-14 8:45.3 29:53.1 29:53.7 9:37/M
87 REBECCA CAIN LANTANA TX 33 40 F 6 40-44 8:52.2 30:00.0 30:23.1 9:39/M
88 GRETCHEN SEIPP KELLER TX 180 32 F 5 30-34 8:52.5 30:00.4 30:23.3 9:39/M
89 JUSTIN CRANDALL KELLER TX 40 27 M 2 25-29 10:58.4 30:06.1 31:15.4 9:41/M
90 ROSS SCANIO KELLER TX 322 14 M 5 11-14 11:00.9 30:08.7 30:14.9 9:41/M
91 MORRIS LOREN 270 12 M 6 11-14 11:05.0 30:12.8 30:48.0 9:43/M
92 KATIE BOOTHE 249 11 F 10 11-14 9:04.9 30:12.8 30:49.2 9:43/M
93 ROBIN GRONINGA KELLER TX 80 36 F 4 35-39 9:22.6 30:30.4 30:47.9 9:48/M
94 Unknown Partic. 258 258 M 1 0- 0 11:26.6 30:34.3 30:47.6 9:50/M
95 CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX 185 58 F 1 55-59 9:28.3 30:36.2 30:39.4 9:50/M
96 HILARY SMITH DALLAS TX 189 22 F 7 19-24 9:45.9 30:53.7 30:56.4 9:56/M
97 JESSICA GRAY PLANO TX 76 26 F 2 25-29 9:55.7 31:03.5 31:30.3 9:59/M
98 DEBBIE GRAY MIDLAND TX 74 55 F 2 55-59 9:56.1 31:03.9 31:30.4 9:59/M
99 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 235 49 F 7 45-49 9:56.9 31:04.7 31:16.4 9:59/M
100 STEVE GRAY MIDLAND TX 77 53 M 8 50-54 11:57.2 31:05.0 31:30.6 10:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 HARISH KASUGANTI RICHARDSON TX 96 38 M 9 35-39 12:01.6 31:09.4 31:21.4 10:01/M
102 NINA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 190 28 F 3 25-29 10:05.5 31:13.3 31:17.7 10:02/M
103 LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX 53 42 F 7 40-44 10:08.2 31:16.1 31:48.7 10:03/M
104 PALLAVI REDDY COLLEYVILLE TX 162 42 F 8 40-44 10:08.6 31:16.5 31:49.2 10:03/M
105 ANNABELLA LEWIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 109 35 F 5 35-39 10:15.6 31:23.4 31:41.4 10:05/M
106 JOSEPH LEWIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 303 5 M 4 1-10 12:15.8 31:23.5 31:41.6 10:05/M
107 LEESA THOMPSON BEDFORD TX 202 49 F 8 45-49 10:27.8 31:35.7 31:39.0 10:09/M
108 LES BROWN KELLER TX 26 55 M 7 55-59 12:45.8 31:53.5 32:17.9 10:15/M
109 DESTINY INTHAVONG FORT WORTH TX 90 10 F 1 1-10 10:58.3 32:06.1 32:49.2 10:19/M
110 BEN NOE DALLAS TX 306 29 M 3 25-29 13:00.4 32:08.1 32:17.6 10:20/M
111 LISA PAIGE SOUTHLAKE TX 152 34 F 6 30-34 11:00.9 32:08.8 33:03.3 10:20/M
112 GERALD WHIPPLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 213 30 M 4 30-34 13:04.7 32:12.4 32:45.1 10:21/M
113 SARAH TYSON FORT WORTH TX 206 36 F 6 35-39 11:24.8 32:32.6 33:03.5 10:28/M
114 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 194 33 F 7 30-34 11:27.9 32:35.7 33:15.6 10:29/M
115 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 101 38 M 10 35-39 13:29.5 32:37.2 33:15.3 10:29/M
116 KATE WATTS FORT WORTH TX 210 38 F 7 35-39 11:39.4 32:47.2 33:12.5 10:32/M
117 TERRY GIBBS KELLER TX 68 56 F 3 55-59 11:43.0 32:50.9 33:32.5 10:33/M
118 SUZANNE BARTHEL FLOWER MOUND TX 14 50 F 1 50-54 11:43.7 32:51.6 33:13.3 10:34/M
119 ANNA ORTH 272 34 F 8 30-34 11:45.5 32:53.4 33:30.2 10:34/M
120 DANIELLE HUGHES 221 54 F 2 50-54 11:46.8 32:54.6 32:56.6 10:35/M
121 ALLISON DUNCAN SOUTHLAKE TX 50 38 F 8 35-39 12:09.0 33:16.9 33:18.0 10:42/M
122 JULIE WHITEHEAD FORNEY TX 215 50 F 3 50-54 12:10.6 33:18.5 33:45.6 10:42/M
123 TERRY PEAVY IRVING TX 155 50 M 9 50-54 14:11.1 33:18.9 33:45.7 10:42/M
124 MEGAN GOLLHOFER GRAPEVINE TX 71 21 F 8 19-24 12:12.2 33:20.0 33:27.0 10:43/M
125 APRIL ADAMS KELLER TX 3 35 F 9 35-39 12:19.0 33:26.9 34:08.3 10:45/M
126 CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX 115 47 F 9 45-49 12:23.4 33:31.3 33:37.2 10:47/M
127 MATTHEW TYSON FORT WORTH TX 205 40 M 11 40-44 14:24.4 33:32.1 34:02.5 10:47/M
128 ELIZABETH KUPFERMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 106 48 F 10 45-49 12:27.2 33:35.0 34:00.9 10:48/M
129 KELLY CANAVAN DALLAS TX 34 33 F 9 30-34 12:35.6 33:43.4 33:49.7 10:50/M
130 STEPHANIE CAPSHAW PLANO TX 36 29 F 4 25-29 12:44.7 33:52.6 34:17.9 10:53/M
131 CHRISTOPHER CAPSHAW PLANO TX 35 28 M 4 25-29 14:45.9 33:53.6 34:22.2 10:54/M
132 LAURA DOUGLAS DENTON TX 49 22 F 9 19-24 12:46.4 33:54.2 34:01.6 10:54/M
133 CHRISTOPHER REILLY 263 29 M 5 25-29 14:46.7 33:54.5 34:01.5 10:54/M
134 GEORGE GAZZAM EULESS TX 64 42 M 12 40-44 14:50.0 33:57.8 34:15.8 10:55/M
135 ELIZABETH GAZZAM EULESS TX 63 7 F 2 1-10 12:51.0 33:58.9 34:15.4 10:55/M
136 KIMBERLY MURPHY AZLE TX 147 34 F 10 30-34 12:52.7 34:00.5 34:16.5 10:56/M
137 DONNA MCNAMARA DALLAS TX 134 52 F 4 50-54 13:01.8 34:09.7 34:18.5 10:59/M
138 TYLER GAZZAM EULESS TX 66 9 M 5 1-10 15:19.8 34:27.6 34:45.0 11:05/M
139 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 93 62 M 1 60-64 15:24.3 34:32.1 34:39.0 11:06/M
140 MICHELE LUNDBERG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 117 37 F 10 35-39 13:28.3 34:36.1 34:52.6 11:08/M
141 DANNY LAM GRAPEVINE TX 324 13 M 7 11-14 15:29.2 34:36.9 34:51.0 11:08/M
142 TRACEY BUSH COLLEYVILLE TX 331 41 F 9 40-44 13:32.8 34:40.7 35:00.2 11:09/M
143 LISA GAZZAM EULESS TX 65 39 F 11 35-39 13:37.6 34:45.5 35:01.5 11:10/M
144 VERDA MCCOMAS GARLAND TX 126 63 F 1 60-64 13:38.4 34:46.2 35:21.3 11:11/M
145 KATHERINE BONNEVIER GRAPEVINE TX 22 12 F 11 11-14 13:48.4 34:56.2 35:16.1 11:14/M
146 ROGER ALZAMORA GRAPEVINE TX 9 56 M 8 55-59 15:52.6 35:00.4 35:57.6 11:15/M
147 GENA MOULDS LEWISVILLE TX 142 26 F 5 25-29 14:04.5 35:12.3 35:41.5 11:19/M
148 PRATHAP SINGIREDDY LEWISVILLE TX 188 47 M 4 45-49 16:10.7 35:18.5 35:29.6 11:21/M
149 LIZ FLETCHER 238 58 F 4 55-59 14:13.9 35:21.7 35:39.0 11:22/M
150 RACHEL FULTON RICHARDSON TX 62 31 F 11 30-34 14:58.4 36:06.3 36:47.2 11:36/M
151 JACK POND GRAPEVINE TX 158 51 M 10 50-54 17:21.9 36:29.7 36:45.2 11:44/M
152 PRAVEEN EKKATI 274 36 M 11 35-39 17:37.1 36:44.9 36:58.3 11:49/M
153 CAMBRIDGE MATHEWS ROANOKE TX 121 8 F 3 1-10 15:45.7 36:53.5 37:01.7 11:52/M
154 CHRISTIE MATHEWS ROANOKE TX 123 45 F 11 45-49 15:46.0 36:53.8 37:01.5 11:52/M
155 DENISE TAYLOR EULESS TX 197 48 F 12 45-49 15:52.2 37:00.1 37:31.6 11:54/M
156 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 72 66 F 1 65-99 15:58.5 37:06.3 37:26.2 11:56/M
157 FARAH MAVRAKIS ROANOKE TX 124 11 F 12 11-14 16:19.3 37:27.1 37:35.6 12:03/M
158 SHANA BRIDGES ROANOKE TX 25 41 F 10 40-44 16:22.9 37:30.7 37:34.7 12:03/M
159 DEANA MCCORD FORT WORTH TX 127 42 F 11 40-44 16:28.4 37:36.2 38:10.6 12:05/M
160 ADELENA ALEMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4 14 F 13 11-14 16:34.3 37:42.1 37:46.0 12:07/M
161 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 27 53 F 5 50-54 16:45.8 37:53.7 37:57.0 12:11/M
162 RAJESH PILLAMARI IRVING TX 157 39 M 12 35-39 18:46.1 37:53.9 38:03.7 12:11/M
163 RAY HENKE SOUTHLAKE TX 85 37 M 13 35-39 18:50.0 37:57.7 38:17.6 12:12/M
164 GABRIELLE WALKER 236 8 F 4 1-10 17:16.8 38:24.6 38:36.9 12:21/M
165 CYNTHIA SPEZIA FORT WORTH TX 317 34 F 12 30-34 17:17.8 38:25.7 38:55.3 12:21/M
166 BRYCE MCDONNELL FORT WORTH TX 129 14 M 8 11-14 19:19.8 38:27.6 39:21.8 12:22/M
167 JENNIFER DURANCZYK GRAPEVINE TX 51 28 F 6 25-29 17:37.7 38:45.6 39:17.6 12:28/M
168 SARAH WILHAM KELLER TX 216 34 F 13 30-34 17:43.3 38:51.2 39:26.1 12:30/M
169 ABBIE MYERS SPRINGTOWN TX 148 29 F 7 25-29 17:57.0 39:04.9 40:01.4 12:34/M
170 JB SHAW DALLAS TX 184 30 F 14 30-34 18:21.7 39:29.5 39:47.8 12:42/M
171 CANDI ERDELAC FORT WORTH TX 55 36 F 12 35-39 18:53.8 40:01.6 40:56.1 12:52/M
172 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 146 43 F 12 40-44 20:03.7 41:11.6 41:39.1 13:15/M
173 TAMMY HIGGINS SOUTHLAKE TX 88 57 F 5 55-59 20:22.3 41:30.1 41:33.4 13:21/M
174 KYLE MIDDLETON 254 7 M 6 1-10 22:25.0 41:32.7 41:42.7 13:21/M
175 KACY MIDDLETON 255 9 F 5 1-10 20:32.2 41:40.1 41:49.7 13:24/M
176 VALERIE ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX 12 11 F 14 11-14 20:33.1 41:40.9 41:43.8 13:24/M
177 SARAH LILLY EULESS TX 112 27 F 8 25-29 20:36.4 41:44.2 42:00.8 13:25/M
178 JULIE LILLY FLOWER MOUND TX 111 53 F 6 50-54 20:36.5 41:44.3 42:00.8 13:25/M
179 VASAN KRISHNASWAMY FLOWER MOUND TX 103 45 M 5 45-49 22:39.5 41:47.2 42:19.3 13:26/M
180 MELISSA WALKER 237 43 F 13 40-44 21:38.1 42:45.9 42:57.9 13:45/M
181 BRENNAN BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX 243 9 F 6 1-10 21:58.9 43:06.8 43:24.8 13:52/M
182 SRINIVAS SURUKUNTI 273 38 M 14 35-39 23:59.7 43:07.4 43:21.5 13:52/M
183 SRINIVAS MARAM FRISCO TX 118 40 M 13 40-44 24:00.2 43:08.0 43:21.7 13:52/M
184 BRANDON BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX 240 44 M 14 40-44 24:05.1 43:12.9 43:32.4 13:53/M
185 MERRILEE KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 107 54 F 7 50-54 22:18.4 43:26.3 44:09.6 13:58/M
186 BETH SEAMSTER KELLER TX 179 43 F 14 40-44 22:18.8 43:26.6 44:09.8 13:58/M
187 MICHAEL REECE 220 42 M 15 40-44 24:20.3 43:28.0 44:16.3 13:59/M
188 LEANN MOWRER SOUTHLAKE TX 145 49 F 13 45-49 22:31.8 43:39.6 44:17.8 14:02/M
189 RAVIKUMAR BAJJURI IRVING TX 13 40 M 16 40-44 24:35.9 43:43.6 43:56.2 14:03/M
190 CANDI CARTER 264 36 F 13 35-39 22:40.3 43:48.2 44:04.9 14:05/M
191 LAVANYA SRINIVASAN FLOWER MOUND TX 193 42 F 15 40-44 23:12.4 44:20.3 44:50.7 14:15/M
192 RACHEL BROWN KELLER TX 28 23 F 10 19-24 23:54.2 45:02.0 45:25.7 14:29/M
193 MARJORIE BELL 277 48 F 14 45-49 24:28.8 45:36.6 45:44.3 14:40/M
194 TANNER BURNS TROPHY CLUB TX 30 15 M 1 15-18 27:59.4 47:07.1 47:33.6 15:09/M
195 BEVERLY TOLLIVER FORT WORTH TX 203 73 F 2 65-99 26:07.9 47:15.8 47:43.4 15:12/M
196 VALERIE CRANDALL KELLER TX 42 24 F 11 19-24 26:16.0 47:23.8 48:42.6 15:14/M
197 KIM ALZAMORA GRAPEVINE TX 8 23 F 12 19-24 26:47.6 47:55.4 48:53.3 15:24/M
198 KIM WHIPPLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 29 F 9 25-29 27:01.5 48:09.3 48:39.7 15:29/M
199 TOBY LEWIS KELLER TX 110 40 F 16 40-44 27:22.7 48:30.5 49:00.0 15:36/M
200 KRISTEN KOSLA KELLER TX 102 40 F 17 40-44 27:24.8 48:32.6 49:00.0 15:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 ISABELLA CAIN EULESS TX 32 9 F 7 1-10 27:36.2 48:44.0 49:01.7 15:40/M
202 CHRISTINA CAIN EULESS TX 31 38 F 14 35-39 27:36.2 48:44.0 49:02.3 15:40/M
203 ANDREA BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX 239 43 F 18 40-44 27:37.6 48:45.5 49:06.2 15:41/M
204 AVA AMLONG ROANOKE TX 313 12 F 15 11-14 28:03.2 49:11.1 49:20.2 15:49/M
205 LOURDES SANTILLAN 224 38 F 15 35-39 28:05.9 49:13.8 49:37.6 15:50/M
206 KRISTEN AMLONG ROANOKE TX 10 44 F 19 40-44 28:14.7 49:22.5 49:31.6 15:52/M
207 JENNIFER DOTSON KELLER TX 48 34 F 15 30-34 29:03.1 50:10.9 50:53.4 16:08/M
208 DENNIS HERGENRETHER DOUBLE OAK TX 311 43 M 17 40-44 33:07.2 52:14.9 52:53.9 16:48/M
209 MAKENNA MCGRAW FLOWER MOUND TX 130 11 F 16 11-14 31:30.9 52:38.7 52:53.1 16:55/M
210 MARIANNA HAGEN SOUTHLAKE TX 81 51 F 8 50-54 32:48.7 53:56.5 54:35.1 17:21/M
211 KAREN RENNIE FORT WORTH TX 167 44 F 20 40-44 39:03.2 1:00:11.1 1:00:51.0 19:21/M
212 MICHELLE MARTINI 271 41 F 21 40-44 40:53.2 1:02:01.1 1:02:53.1 19:56/M