Run Through the Nations

Overall Finish List

November 21, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN RUIZ KELLER TX 75 15 M 1 Top Fin   21:24.6 21:26.9 0:02.3 6:53/M
2 JJ SILVAS RICHLAND HILLS TX 59 15 M 1 13-19 0:57.7 22:22.3 22:24.2 0:01.8 7:12/M
3 SARAH PUGH DALLAS TX 52 25 F 1 Top Fin   23:29.6 23:31.4 0:01.7 7:33/M
4 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 70 38 M 1 30-39 6:12.8 27:37.4 27:42.5 0:05.0 8:53/M
5 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 13 28 F 1 20-29 4:08.9 27:38.5 27:41.1 0:02.6 8:53/M
6 CRAIG MOUCKA MCKINNEY TX 45 43 M 1 40-49 7:48.4 29:13.1 29:17.4 0:04.3 9:24/M
7 CHERYL JENSEN 80 50 F 1 50-99 7:09.8 30:39.4 30:45.1 0:05.6 9:51/M
8 DORA SILVAS RICHLAND HILLS TX 58 10 F 1 1-12 7:18.0 30:47.6 30:47.6 9:54/M
9 PATRICIA RUSSELL BREMOND TX 56 46 F 1 40-49 7:55.9 31:25.5 31:33.2 0:07.7 10:06/M
10 NATASHA FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 36 35 F 1 30-39 9:12.8 32:42.5 32:45.0 0:02.5 10:31/M
11 MARINNA ECKEL DENTON TX 34 20 F 2 20-29 9:20.8 32:50.4 32:53.6 0:03.1 10:33/M
12 MAURA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 64 20 F 3 20-29 9:25.0 32:54.6 32:57.6 0:03.0 10:35/M
13 ANNA WATKINS KELLER TX 68 16 F 1 13-19 9:29.6 32:59.2 33:01.3 0:02.0 10:36/M
14 KRISTIN MILLER ARLINGTON TX 44 26 F 4 20-29 9:31.5 33:01.1 33:03.1 0:01.9 10:37/M
15 NATHAN DEROSA PEACHTREE CITY GA 31 26 M 1 20-29 11:36.6 33:01.2 33:03.2 0:01.9 10:37/M
16 AMANDA BERTHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 79 16 F 2 13-19 9:37.0 33:06.7 33:08.5 0:01.8 10:39/M
17 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 27 61 F 2 50-99 9:37.3 33:06.9 33:09.9 0:02.9 10:39/M
18 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 71 37 F 2 30-39 9:57.2 33:26.9 33:32.6 0:05.7 10:45/M
19 ANDIE SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 63 37 F 3 30-39 10:17.9 33:47.5 33:52.7 0:05.2 10:52/M
20 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 14 61 F 3 50-99 14:03.1 37:32.7 37:39.7 0:07.0 12:04/M
21 SELENI KOSSIA EULESS TX 39 26 F 5 20-29 15:48.0 39:17.6 39:22.1 0:04.5 12:38/M
22 JENNY KEELE DENTON TX 21 43 F 2 40-49 15:49.0 39:18.6 39:25.1 0:06.5 12:38/M
23 ESMERALDA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 76 35 F 4 30-39 16:45.1 40:14.7 40:17.8 0:03.1 12:56/M
24 KAREN WATTS GRAPEVINE TX 69 65 F 4 50-99 17:05.2 40:34.8 40:37.4 0:02.6 13:03/M
25 TAMMY SILVAS RICHLAND HILLS TX 61 43 F 3 40-49 17:48.3 41:17.9 41:19.8 0:01.8 13:16/M
26 PAUL SILVAS RICHLAND HILLS TX 60 7 M 1 1-12 20:26.8 41:51.4 41:53.2 0:01.7 13:27/M
27 JENNY WYRICK PARKVILLE MD 74 32 F 5 30-39 18:38.4 42:08.0 42:11.8 0:03.7 13:33/M
28 ALYSON FALGOUT ARLINGTON TX 35 24 F 6 20-29 20:53.9 44:23.5 44:32.5 0:08.9 14:16/M
29 SHARNEA DIXON FORT WORTH TX 32 29 F 7 20-29 23:47.1 47:16.7 47:20.2 0:03.4 15:12/M
30 LINDA SIMMONS BEDFORD TX 77 52 F 5 50-99 26:37.4 50:07.0 50:17.3 0:10.3 16:07/M
31 KIM HAWTHORNE COLLEYVILLE TX 18 47 F 4 40-49 26:39.0 50:08.7 50:17.7 0:09.0 16:07/M
32 KIT HICKERSON HURST TX 19 68 F 6 50-99 26:55.3 50:24.9 50:34.9 0:10.0 16:12/M
33 ALISA ORR MIDLOTHIAN TX 50 49 F 5 40-49 27:26.4 50:56.0 51:06.0 0:09.9 16:23/M
34 LEIGH ANN ALFORD BEDFORD TX 26 51 F 7 50-99 28:45.2 52:14.9 52:23.0 0:08.1 16:48/M
35 AMY RUBY HURST TX 78 47 F 6 40-49 28:45.4 52:15.0 52:23.7 0:08.7 16:48/M
36 VERONICA DAWSON KELLER TX 29 51 F 8 50-99 32:17.8 55:47.4 55:57.8 0:10.3 17:56/M
37 LORI FRIEND GRAPEVINE TX 17 49 F 7 40-49 32:18.9 55:48.5 55:58.2 0:09.6 17:57/M
38 LYDIA RUSSELL BREMOND TX 55 15 F 3 13-19 33:31.0 57:00.6 57:10.4 0:09.8 18:20/M
39 STEVE RUSSELL BREMOND TX 57 49 M 2 40-49 35:36.5 57:01.1 57:12.2 0:11.1 18:20/M
40 JENNIFER DUMAN GARLAND TX 33 43 F 8 40-49 34:20.2 57:49.9 57:58.0 0:08.1 18:35/M
41 RACHEL NICHOLS MCKINNEY TX 46 41 F 9 40-49 34:21.7 57:51.3 57:58.2 0:06.8 18:36/M
42 PAM SMITH DENTON TX 65 49 F 10 40-49 40:39.2 1:04:08.8 1:04:15.1 0:06.2 20:37/M
43 CINDY OLIVER DENTON TX 48 51 F 9 50-99 40:40.1 1:04:09.8 1:04:18.4 0:08.6 20:38/M
44 RANDY OLIVER DENTON TX 49 56 M 1 50-99 42:46.6 1:04:11.3 1:04:20.4 0:09.0 20:38/M