Run The Square 5K

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID STROME GRAPEVINE TX 4318 15 M 1 Top Fin   16:25.4 16:25.4 5:17/M
2 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 4259 15 M 1 15-19 1:38.8 18:04.2 18:04.8 5:49/M
3 LUIS MUNGRA GRAPEVINE TX 4260 16 M 2 15-19 1:41.1 18:06.5 18:06.9 5:49/M
4 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 4264 35 F 1 Top Fin   18:10.2 18:11.3 5:50/M
5 CAMERON GOODWIN GRAPEVINE TX 4271 18 M 3 15-19 1:45.0 18:10.4 18:10.8 5:50/M
6 LEE ROSKOP TX TX 4102 39 M 1 35-39 1:51.6 18:17.0 18:17.8 5:53/M
7 ROWAN KONDA COLLEYVILLE TX 4278 17 M 4 15-19 1:51.7 18:17.1 18:18.1 5:53/M
8 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 4319 47 M 1 Top Fin 1:52.7 18:18.1 18:25.1 5:53/M
9 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 4272 44 M 1 40-44 2:04.3 18:29.7 18:31.2 5:57/M
10 CONNOR DONOVAN GRAPEVINE TX 4277 17 M 5 15-19 2:47.1 19:12.5 19:13.9 6:10/M
11 JOSH BELL GRAPEVINE TX 4286 16 M 6 15-19 2:48.5 19:13.9 19:14.2 6:11/M
12 DEE RUSSELL EULESS TX 4269 15 M 7 15-19 3:48.3 20:13.7 20:14.1 6:30/M
13 JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4310 15 M 8 15-19 3:48.7 20:14.1 20:14.1 6:30/M
14 JEFF WRIGHT TX TX 4212 12 M 1 11-14 3:51.1 20:16.5 20:19.3 6:31/M
15 DAVID REA SOUTHLAKE TX 4223 52 M 1 50-54 3:53.2 20:18.6 20:20.6 6:32/M
16 JACOB FAULKNER GRAPEVINE TX 4270 14 M 2 11-14 3:54.2 20:19.6 20:20.4 6:32/M
17 KYLE KOLDE SOUTHLAKE TX 4300 45 M 1 45-49 3:56.0 20:21.4 20:23.0 6:33/M
18 GABE GUEVARA TX 4151 27 M 1 25-29 3:58.4 20:23.8 20:27.2 6:33/M
19 ISAI NUNEZ IRVING TX 4327 17 M 9 15-19 4:06.7 20:32.1 20:35.4 6:36/M
20 ALISSA ANOLI GRAPEVINE TX 4274 16 F 1 15-19 2:27.2 20:37.4 20:40.8 6:38/M
21 JAMES LUNDAY KELLER TX 4261 36 M 2 35-39 4:25.4 20:50.8 20:59.3 6:42/M
22 HAROLD JANDREAU TX TX 4162 54 M 2 50-54 4:38.3 21:03.7 21:05.9 6:46/M
23 PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 4263 44 M 2 40-44 5:23.7 21:49.1 22:06.4 7:01/M
24 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 4316 39 M 3 35-39 5:38.2 22:03.6 22:09.4 7:05/M
25 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 4315 39 M 4 35-39 5:39.9 22:05.3 22:20.5 7:06/M
26 BRYAN STEWART TX TX 4204 28 M 2 25-29 5:40.6 22:06.0 22:21.6 7:06/M
27 SHEA LARRINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 4299 18 M 10 15-19 5:43.4 22:08.8 22:10.5 7:07/M
28 CHRIS ALT TX 4120 29 M 3 25-29 5:44.4 22:09.8 22:15.3 7:07/M
29 STEVE TREXLER SOUTHLAKE TX 4266 41 M 3 40-44 5:48.1 22:13.5 22:29.3 7:09/M
30 JEFF JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 4289 29 M 4 25-29 5:48.9 22:14.3 22:36.1 7:09/M
31 JULIA FLOWERS TX TX 4138 45 F 1 Top Fin 4:09.5 22:19.7 22:26.8 7:11/M
32 JAMIE HALLIBURTON TX TX 4153 34 F 1 30-34 4:11.3 22:21.5 22:29.6 7:11/M
33 ERASMO NUNEZ IRVING TX 4326 15 M 11 15-19 5:56.5 22:21.9 22:24.0 7:11/M
34 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 4224 53 F 1 50-54 4:12.5 22:22.7 22:27.4 7:12/M
35 SARAH POLING IRVING TX 4301 28 F 1 25-29 4:17.9 22:28.1 22:31.6 7:13/M
36 TARA MASON TX TX 4172 36 F 1 35-39 4:26.2 22:36.4 22:45.6 7:16/M
37 T GERHART TX 4143 53 M 3 50-54 6:13.6 22:39.0 22:46.9 7:17/M
38 FRED KEMP TX 4101 37 M 5 35-39 6:14.7 22:40.1 23:13.8 7:17/M
39 BRIAN GACNIK TX TX 4142 40 M 4 40-44 6:14.9 22:40.3 22:44.6 7:17/M
40 KARA GINTERT IRVING TX 4302 27 F 2 25-29 4:45.4 22:55.6 22:58.7 7:22/M
41 SAVANA ALT TX 4121 9 F 1 9-10 4:45.5 22:55.7 23:01.3 7:22/M
42 ANNA NACKLEY TX TX 4178 41 F 1 40-44 4:52.9 23:03.1 23:10.5 7:25/M
43 AARON HOWARD TX TX 4159 29 M 5 25-29 6:40.4 23:05.8 23:14.4 7:25/M
44 JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4313 12 M 3 11-14 6:48.1 23:13.5 23:17.0 7:28/M
45 JESUS VALDEZ TX 4205 17 M 12 15-19 6:49.0 23:14.4 23:17.1 7:28/M
46 CORY HALLIBURTON TX TX 4152 36 M 6 35-39 6:49.1 23:14.5 23:22.4 7:28/M
47 NATALIE RYAN KELLER TX 4226 13 F 1 11-14 5:06.5 23:16.7 23:21.9 7:29/M
48 DEBRA MOHUNDRO TX TX 4176 49 F 1 45-49 5:18.9 23:29.1 23:29.9 7:33/M
49 CHRISTOPHER LILLY KELLER TX 4297 50 M 4 50-54 7:05.4 23:30.8 23:34.5 7:33/M
50 RALPH NIMERGOOD TX TX 4181 51 M 5 50-54 7:17.5 23:42.9 23:51.4 7:37/M
51 RON FROST TX 4141 43 M 5 40-44 7:18.5 23:43.9 24:03.6 7:38/M
52 CARSON ANDERSEN TX TX 4122 8 M 1 1- 8 7:18.5 23:43.9 23:45.5 7:38/M
53 JOSEPH MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 4258 45 M 2 45-49 7:19.0 23:44.4 24:01.8 7:38/M
54 MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4311 52 M 6 50-54 7:19.7 23:45.1 23:49.2 7:38/M
55 MARK WRIGHT TX TX 4211 13 M 4 11-14 7:23.4 23:48.8 23:55.3 7:39/M
56 JASON WHITMIRE TX TX 4207 38 M 7 35-39 7:31.3 23:56.7 24:01.6 7:42/M
57 ROBERT ARENDS JR TX 4125 50 M 7 50-54 7:31.3 23:56.7 24:08.8 7:42/M
58 MATTHEW SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX 4247 11 M 5 11-14 7:31.3 23:56.7 24:07.2 7:42/M
59 MICHAEL AGUIRRE TX TX 4118 38 M 8 35-39 7:38.6 24:04.0 24:17.0 7:44/M
60 PARKER SILFIES TX 4199 7 M 2 1- 8 7:41.2 24:06.6 24:06.6 7:45/M
61 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 4255 49 M 3 45-49 7:46.7 24:12.1 24:28.6 7:47/M
62 BOB BAUERSCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX 4256 64 M 1 60-64 8:05.5 24:30.9 24:32.8 7:53/M
63 STEPHANIE SMITH TX TX 4200 8 F 1 1- 8 6:28.9 24:39.1 24:43.4 7:56/M
64 RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX 4234 60 M 2 60-64 8:14.6 24:40.0 24:48.8 7:56/M
65 TRINITY BOND SOUTHLAKE TX 4236 13 F 2 11-14 6:30.7 24:40.9 24:48.7 7:56/M
66 NINETTA BOND SOUTHLAKE TX 4235 47 F 2 45-49 6:31.1 24:41.3 24:48.7 7:56/M
67 LAUREN LOREDO SOUTHLAKE TX 4262 38 F 2 35-39 6:39.8 24:50.0 24:52.9 7:59/M
68 COLLIN NAPPER TX 4114 14 M 6 11-14 8:26.4 24:51.8 25:03.2 7:59/M
69 CHRISTINA DECKARD TX 4134 22 F 1 20-24 6:58.2 25:08.4 25:35.6 8:05/M
70 LATASHA HAWTHORNE NEWARK TX 4158 32 F 2 30-34 6:58.8 25:09.0 25:35.9 8:05/M
71 MEGAN JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 4292 27 F 3 25-29 8:08.5 26:18.7 26:37.8 8:27/M
72 CHRISTOPHER STROBEL KELLER TX 4222 46 M 4 45-49 9:55.3 26:20.7 26:41.4 8:28/M
73 CHAD PRICE 4254 39 M 9 35-39 10:01.2 26:26.6 26:56.1 8:30/M
74 LOIS SCHEIDT TX TX 4195 50 F 2 50-54 8:18.0 26:28.2 26:42.7 8:31/M
75 JON SCHEIDT TX 4194 49 M 5 45-49 10:08.2 26:33.6 26:48.9 8:32/M
76 KATHLEEN PANEK TX TX 4185 50 F 3 50-54 8:24.4 26:34.6 27:27.5 8:33/M
77 DAVID CULLINS FORT WORTH TX 4283 46 M 6 45-49 10:11.6 26:37.0 26:43.8 8:34/M
78 KENNETH BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 4252 M 1 0- 0 10:18.7 26:44.1 26:59.2 8:36/M
79 DAVID CONANT TX 4133 51 M 8 50-54 10:22.1 26:47.5 26:56.8 8:37/M
80 STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX 4287 51 M 9 50-54 10:23.2 26:48.6 26:51.4 8:37/M
81 RILEY SILFIES TX 4198 9 M 1 9-10 10:25.8 26:51.2 26:51.2 8:38/M
82 VERN LUMBERT TX TX 4167 58 M 1 55-59 10:28.3 26:53.7 26:58.6 8:39/M
83 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 4276 75 M 1 70-99 10:35.8 27:01.2 27:05.1 8:41/M
84 JOHN JACOBSON TX 4161 62 M 3 60-64 10:35.9 27:01.3 27:06.3 8:41/M
85 JOHN ERICKSON TX 4108 69 M 1 65-69 10:40.8 27:06.2 27:15.3 8:43/M
86 Unknown Partic. 4230 4230 M 2 0- 0 10:42.6 27:08.0 27:08.0 8:43/M
87 Unknown Partic. 4231 4231 M 3 0- 0 10:42.9 27:08.3 27:08.3 8:43/M
88 BILLY STEVENSON TX TX 4203 43 M 6 40-44 10:50.3 27:15.7 27:20.0 8:46/M
89 STACY BARTLETT TX 4127 54 F 4 50-54 9:05.6 27:15.8 27:26.5 8:46/M
90 MEREDITH PAQUETTE TX TX 4116 43 F 2 40-44 9:08.1 27:18.3 27:27.5 8:47/M
91 LESLIE HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 4308 42 F 3 40-44 9:08.6 27:18.8 27:31.1 8:47/M
92 JACQUELYN REYFF TX TX 4188 38 F 3 35-39 9:13.5 27:23.7 27:47.2 8:48/M
93 NICK MOLINA EULESS TX 4248 47 M 7 45-49 11:02.1 27:27.5 27:47.6 8:50/M
94 GLENN HOWER TX 4215 29 M 6 25-29 11:25.1 27:50.5 28:16.2 8:57/M
95 KC WRIGHT TX TX 4210 52 M 10 50-54 11:25.4 27:50.8 28:02.0 8:57/M
96 ROB WHITE TX TX 4206 54 M 11 50-54 11:29.8 27:55.2 28:12.0 8:59/M
97 RAYFORD HENSLEE COLLEYVILLE TX 4267 58 M 2 55-59 11:41.2 28:06.6 28:19.4 9:02/M
98 CHRIS KNOX TX 4164 36 M 10 35-39 11:42.5 28:07.9 28:24.4 9:02/M
99 SEAN HAMMIT KELLER TX 4268 42 M 7 40-44 11:59.6 28:25.0 28:43.4 9:08/M
100 SHANNON ANNERINO TX 4124 38 F 4 35-39 10:17.3 28:27.5 28:43.6 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 ELIZABETH CURTISS SOUTHLAKE TX 4240 50 F 5 50-54 10:32.0 28:42.2 28:55.9 9:14/M
102 JOHN ROMNEY TX 4191 56 M 3 55-59 12:25.0 28:50.4 29:03.0 9:16/M
103 FRED MCMURDY ALLEN TX 4303 55 M 4 55-59 12:38.0 29:03.4 29:27.7 9:20/M
104 MICHELLE MONTGOMERY OLNEY TX 4253 45 F 3 45-49 10:58.1 29:08.3 29:29.2 9:22/M
105 KRISTA MORRILL SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 4317 21 F 2 20-24 10:59.1 29:09.3 29:19.4 9:22/M
106 SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX 4239 12 F 3 11-14 11:04.9 29:15.1 29:20.6 9:24/M
107 CAROL SCHUMM TX 4197 46 F 4 45-49 11:12.1 29:22.3 29:35.8 9:27/M
108 ELIZABETH JANBAZ TX TX 4113 35 F 5 35-39 11:12.5 29:22.7 29:25.3 9:27/M
109 JOHN O'NEILL TX 4182 53 M 12 50-54 13:03.7 29:29.1 29:41.3 9:29/M
110 ADAM PAQUETTE TX 4115 8 M 3 1- 8 13:04.6 29:30.0 29:32.1 9:29/M
111 RITA EVANS PICKTON TX 4293 54 F 6 50-54 11:35.0 29:45.2 30:00.6 9:34/M
112 JOHN BONOME TX 4129 27 M 7 25-29 13:34.6 30:00.0 30:11.4 9:39/M
113 LAUREN BONOME TX 4130 26 F 4 25-29 11:55.3 30:05.5 30:16.6 9:40/M
114 MAKENZIE GLENN TX 4104 24 F 3 20-24 12:10.2 30:20.4 30:30.5 9:45/M
115 PATT BAUERSCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX 4257 60 F 1 60-64 12:18.4 30:28.6 30:44.6 9:48/M
116 ROGER JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 4250 63 M 4 60-64 14:18.7 30:44.1 31:02.5 9:53/M
117 DEANNA BERRY KELLER TX 4280 46 F 5 45-49 12:38.9 30:49.1 31:04.1 9:55/M
118 TODD FENLEY SOUTHLAKE TX 4285 49 M 8 45-49 14:24.9 30:50.3 30:58.6 9:55/M
119 LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX 4288 68 M 2 65-69 14:38.7 31:04.1 31:22.0 9:59/M
120 PAULA GROWDEN TX 4149 24 F 4 20-24 12:56.9 31:07.1 31:26.0 10:00/M
121 MIKE GARVEY ROANOKE TX 4281 49 M 9 45-49 14:48.8 31:14.2 31:24.4 10:03/M
122 DASHA MACMILLAN TX TX 4169 10 F 2 9-10 13:29.4 31:39.6 31:41.2 10:11/M
123 GWYN GARNER TROPHY CLUB TX 4265 53 F 7 50-54 13:29.6 31:39.8 31:43.2 10:11/M
124 MELANIE FANNING FORT WORTH TX 4275 35 F 6 35-39 13:32.3 31:42.5 31:50.5 10:12/M
125 LISA GARNER SOUTHLAKE TX 4279 40 F 4 40-44 13:43.9 31:54.1 32:08.5 10:15/M
126 AARON SPAHR TX 4201 42 M 8 40-44 15:32.3 31:57.7 32:20.3 10:16/M
127 KATI ADAIR SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 4314 24 F 5 20-24 13:56.8 32:07.0 32:18.0 10:20/M
128 RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4312 9 F 3 9-10 14:02.8 32:13.0 32:23.7 10:22/M
129 CHRISTIE SHAW TX TX 4103 37 F 7 35-39 14:03.2 32:13.4 32:30.2 10:22/M
130 MARK JOHNSON TX TX 4163 62 M 5 60-64 15:53.6 32:19.0 32:28.2 10:23/M
131 KELLY NESBIT TX 4216 51 F 8 50-54 14:44.8 32:55.0 33:14.4 10:35/M
132 CINDY LUMBERT TX TX 4168 47 F 6 45-49 14:46.9 32:57.1 33:02.6 10:36/M
133 RAQUEL RAMIREZ TX 4217 31 F 3 30-34 14:47.8 32:58.0 33:04.6 10:36/M
134 CONNIE MARTIN TX 4170 47 F 7 45-49 15:12.0 33:22.2 33:41.9 10:44/M
135 DIANE CARON TX 4214 48 F 8 45-49 15:13.3 33:23.5 33:30.4 10:44/M
136 GOWRY BALASUBRAMANYAM IRVING TX 4307 33 F 4 30-34 15:30.0 33:40.2 33:58.0 10:50/M
137 JASON CLARK KELLER TX 4242 37 M 11 35-39 17:28.3 33:53.7 34:08.6 10:54/M
138 CARMELA CLARK KELLER TX 4243 8 F 2 1- 8 15:43.9 33:54.1 34:08.7 10:54/M
139 FIEMY NWARIAKY SOUTHLAKE TX 4322 47 M 10 45-49 17:30.1 33:55.5 34:05.4 10:54/M
140 KELSEY CULLINS FORT WORTH TX 4282 F 1 0- 0 15:50.1 34:00.3 34:07.2 10:56/M
141 ROGER GRADY TX TX 4145 67 M 3 65-69 17:37.2 34:02.6 34:14.5 10:57/M
142 NOLAN WILSON TX TX 4117 8 M 4 1- 8 17:44.9 34:10.3 34:12.3 10:59/M
143 WILL GRUBBS SOUTHLAKE TX 4284 9 M 2 9-10 17:45.0 34:10.4 34:12.4 10:59/M
144 SUZAN GORDY TX 4144 40 F 5 40-44 16:13.2 34:23.4 34:25.6 11:03/M
145 ELIZABETH FLETCHER TX TX 4136 58 F 1 55-59 16:17.6 34:27.8 34:41.2 11:05/M
146 MARTHA SPAHR TX 4202 48 F 9 45-49 16:29.9 34:40.1 35:02.6 11:09/M
147 CHRISTY ESCANDON TX 4106 43 F 6 40-44 16:38.0 34:48.2 35:00.4 11:11/M
148 PRIYA PANDIT TX TX 4184 41 F 7 40-44 16:40.6 34:50.8 35:10.0 11:12/M
149 Unknown Chip: DR9N41K 5002 M 4 0- 0 18:46.6 35:12.0 35:30.6 11:19/M
150 JANE GRADY TX TX 4146 66 F 1 65-69 17:06.5 35:16.7 35:28.5 11:20/M
151 KAYLEIGH MATHESON TX 4173 26 F 5 25-29 17:14.9 35:25.1 35:44.7 11:23/M
152 CATHERINE ROMNEY TX 4192 30 F 5 30-34 18:29.0 36:39.2 36:56.2 11:47/M
153 ANGELA GRUVER TX 4150 36 F 8 35-39 18:32.4 36:42.6 37:07.0 11:48/M
154 ERICA BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX 4323 10 F 4 9-10 18:32.5 36:42.7 36:50.8 11:48/M
155 WHITNEY RYAN KELLER TX 4225 23 F 6 20-24 19:07.3 37:17.5 37:22.6 11:59/M
156 LUCY BROWN TX TX 4132 53 F 9 50-54 19:19.1 37:29.3 37:42.2 12:03/M
157 NANCY JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 4251 62 F 2 60-64 19:33.1 37:43.3 38:01.3 12:08/M
158 JILL SCHELLENBERGER TX 4196 46 F 10 45-49 19:41.7 37:51.9 38:18.8 12:10/M
159 ELISE NACKLEY TX TX 4179 8 F 3 1- 8 20:26.7 38:36.9 38:44.2 12:25/M
160 DALE ALTENHOFEN CARROLLTON TX 4309 55 M 5 55-59 22:24.3 38:49.7 39:16.1 12:29/M
161 JEFF ANDERSON TX 4123 40 M 9 40-44 22:33.8 38:59.2 39:21.7 12:32/M
162 MARIE GOLDEN CARROLLTON TX 4295 53 F 10 50-54 21:01.1 39:11.3 39:17.4 12:36/M
163 MATT LUDLAM TX 4166 32 M 1 30-34 23:04.2 39:29.6 39:47.2 12:42/M
164 SHALEN HARIBHAI TX TX 4154 46 M 11 45-49 23:38.5 40:03.9 40:23.0 12:53/M
165 SHIVANI HARIBHAI TX 4157 9 F 5 9-10 22:05.9 40:16.1 40:22.6 12:57/M
166 JULIE RUSHIN TX 4193 58 F 2 55-59 23:05.9 41:16.1 41:49.7 13:16/M
167 KELLY PEARSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4320 44 F 8 40-44 23:20.7 41:30.9 41:44.3 13:21/M
168 MEAGAN HOWARD ROANOKE TX 4321 33 F 6 30-34 23:24.3 41:34.5 41:48.1 13:22/M
169 ALEX RUSHIN FRISCO TX 4325 39 M 12 35-39 25:44.0 42:09.4 42:09.4 13:33/M
170 LACY ROBERTS FRISCO TX 4324 32 F 7 30-34 23:59.5 42:09.7 42:09.7 13:33/M
171 KRYSTAL EZERNACK TX 4135 31 F 8 30-34 24:39.1 42:49.3 43:16.2 13:46/M
172 GAIL BAIN PICKTON TX 4294 54 F 11 50-54 25:04.2 43:14.4 43:30.5 13:54/M
173 MOLLY HUSS TX TX 4160 50 F 12 50-54 25:24.7 43:34.9 43:56.7 14:01/M
174 GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX 4233 60 F 3 60-64 25:27.1 43:37.3 43:58.2 14:01/M
175 BRENNAN BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX 4290 8 F 4 1- 8 27:43.1 45:53.3 45:58.6 14:45/M
176 PATRICIA WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX 4304 44 F 9 40-44 28:06.8 46:17.0 46:24.4 14:53/M
177 ANDREA BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX 4291 43 F 10 40-44 28:08.0 46:18.2 46:24.2 14:53/M
178 TERESA BANKS TX TX 4213 51 F 13 50-54 29:08.8 47:19.0 47:44.4 15:13/M
179 NINA MCMURDY ALLEN TX 4305 52 F 14 50-54 34:11.4 52:21.6 52:47.0 16:50/M