Run The Square 5K

Age Group Results

September 22, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 4264 35 4   18:10.2 18:11.3 5:50/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID STROME GRAPEVINE TX 4318 15 1   16:25.4 16:25.4 5:17/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIA FLOWERS TX TX 4138 45 31   22:19.7 22:26.8 7:11/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 4319 47 8   18:18.1 18:25.1 5:53/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELSEY CULLINS FORT WORTH TX 4282 140   34:00.3 34:07.2 10:56/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENNETH BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 4252 78   26:44.1 26:59.2 8:36/M
2 Unknown Partic. 4230 4230 86 0:23.9 27:08.0 27:08.0 8:43/M
3 Unknown Partic. 4231 4231 87 0:24.2 27:08.3 27:08.3 8:43/M
4 Unknown Chip: DR9N41K 5002 149 8:27.9 35:12.0 35:30.6 11:19/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE SMITH TX TX 4200 8 63   24:39.1 24:43.4 7:56/M
2 CARMELA CLARK KELLER TX 4243 8 138 9:15.0 33:54.1 34:08.7 10:54/M
3 ELISE NACKLEY TX TX 4179 8 159 13:57.8 38:36.9 38:44.2 12:25/M
4 BRENNAN BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX 4290 8 175 21:14.2 45:53.3 45:58.6 14:45/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARSON ANDERSEN TX TX 4122 8 52   23:43.9 23:45.5 7:38/M
2 PARKER SILFIES TX 4199 7 60 0:22.6 24:06.6 24:06.6 7:45/M
3 ADAM PAQUETTE TX 4115 8 110 5:46.1 29:30.0 29:32.1 9:29/M
4 NOLAN WILSON TX TX 4117 8 142 10:26.3 34:10.3 34:12.3 10:59/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAVANA ALT TX 4121 9 41   22:55.7 23:01.3 7:22/M
2 DASHA MACMILLAN TX TX 4169 10 122 8:43.9 31:39.6 31:41.2 10:11/M
3 RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4312 9 128 9:17.2 32:13.0 32:23.7 10:22/M
4 ERICA BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX 4323 10 154 13:46.9 36:42.7 36:50.8 11:48/M
5 SHIVANI HARIBHAI TX 4157 9 165 17:20.3 40:16.1 40:22.6 12:57/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RILEY SILFIES TX 4198 9 81   26:51.2 26:51.2 8:38/M
2 WILL GRUBBS SOUTHLAKE TX 4284 9 143 7:19.2 34:10.4 34:12.4 10:59/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATALIE RYAN KELLER TX 4226 13 47   23:16.7 23:21.9 7:29/M
2 TRINITY BOND SOUTHLAKE TX 4236 13 65 1:24.2 24:40.9 24:48.7 7:56/M
3 SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX 4239 12 106 5:58.4 29:15.1 29:20.6 9:24/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEFF WRIGHT TX TX 4212 12 14   20:16.5 20:19.3 6:31/M
2 JACOB FAULKNER GRAPEVINE TX 4270 14 16 0:03.1 20:19.6 20:20.4 6:32/M
3 JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4313 12 44 2:57.0 23:13.5 23:17.0 7:28/M
4 MARK WRIGHT TX TX 4211 13 55 3:32.3 23:48.8 23:55.3 7:39/M
5 MATTHEW SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX 4247 11 58 3:40.2 23:56.7 24:07.2 7:42/M
6 COLLIN NAPPER TX 4114 14 68 4:35.3 24:51.8 25:03.2 7:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALISSA ANOLI GRAPEVINE TX 4274 16 20   20:37.4 20:40.8 6:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 4259 15 2   18:04.2 18:04.8 5:49/M
2 LUIS MUNGRA GRAPEVINE TX 4260 16 3 0:02.3 18:06.5 18:06.9 5:49/M
3 CAMERON GOODWIN GRAPEVINE TX 4271 18 5 0:06.2 18:10.4 18:10.8 5:50/M
4 ROWAN KONDA COLLEYVILLE TX 4278 17 7 0:12.9 18:17.1 18:18.1 5:53/M
5 CONNOR DONOVAN GRAPEVINE TX 4277 17 10 1:08.3 19:12.5 19:13.9 6:10/M
6 JOSH BELL GRAPEVINE TX 4286 16 11 1:09.6 19:13.9 19:14.2 6:11/M
7 DEE RUSSELL EULESS TX 4269 15 12 2:09.4 20:13.7 20:14.1 6:30/M
8 JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4310 15 13 2:09.9 20:14.1 20:14.1 6:30/M
9 ISAI NUNEZ IRVING TX 4327 17 19 2:27.8 20:32.1 20:35.4 6:36/M
10 SHEA LARRINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 4299 18 27 4:04.5 22:08.8 22:10.5 7:07/M
11 ERASMO NUNEZ IRVING TX 4326 15 33 4:17.6 22:21.9 22:24.0 7:11/M
12 JESUS VALDEZ TX 4205 17 45 5:10.2 23:14.4 23:17.1 7:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTINA DECKARD TX 4134 22 69   25:08.4 25:35.6 8:05/M
2 KRISTA MORRILL SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 4317 21 105 4:00.9 29:09.3 29:19.4 9:22/M
3 MAKENZIE GLENN TX 4104 24 114 5:12.0 30:20.4 30:30.5 9:45/M
4 PAULA GROWDEN TX 4149 24 120 5:58.7 31:07.1 31:26.0 10:00/M
5 KATI ADAIR SULPHUR SPRINGS TX 4314 24 127 6:58.6 32:07.0 32:18.0 10:20/M
6 WHITNEY RYAN KELLER TX 4225 23 155 12:09.1 37:17.5 37:22.6 11:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH POLING IRVING TX 4301 28 35   22:28.1 22:31.6 7:13/M
2 KARA GINTERT IRVING TX 4302 27 40 0:27.4 22:55.6 22:58.7 7:22/M
3 MEGAN JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 4292 27 71 3:50.5 26:18.7 26:37.8 8:27/M
4 LAUREN BONOME TX 4130 26 113 7:37.4 30:05.5 30:16.6 9:40/M
5 KAYLEIGH MATHESON TX 4173 26 151 12:57.0 35:25.1 35:44.7 11:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABE GUEVARA TX 4151 27 18   20:23.8 20:27.2 6:33/M
2 BRYAN STEWART TX TX 4204 28 26 1:42.1 22:06.0 22:21.6 7:06/M
3 CHRIS ALT TX 4120 29 28 1:46.0 22:09.8 22:15.3 7:07/M
4 JEFF JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 4289 29 30 1:50.4 22:14.3 22:36.1 7:09/M
5 AARON HOWARD TX TX 4159 29 43 2:41.9 23:05.8 23:14.4 7:25/M
6 GLENN HOWER TX 4215 29 94 7:26.6 27:50.5 28:16.2 8:57/M
7 JOHN BONOME TX 4129 27 112 9:36.2 30:00.0 30:11.4 9:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMIE HALLIBURTON TX TX 4153 34 32   22:21.5 22:29.6 7:11/M
2 LATASHA HAWTHORNE NEWARK TX 4158 32 70 2:47.4 25:09.0 25:35.9 8:05/M
3 RAQUEL RAMIREZ TX 4217 31 133 10:36.5 32:58.0 33:04.6 10:36/M
4 GOWRY BALASUBRAMANYAM IRVING TX 4307 33 136 11:18.6 33:40.2 33:58.0 10:50/M
5 CATHERINE ROMNEY TX 4192 30 152 14:17.6 36:39.2 36:56.2 11:47/M
6 MEAGAN HOWARD ROANOKE TX 4321 33 168 19:12.9 41:34.5 41:48.1 13:22/M
7 LACY ROBERTS FRISCO TX 4324 32 170 19:48.1 42:09.7 42:09.7 13:33/M
8 KRYSTAL EZERNACK TX 4135 31 171 20:27.7 42:49.3 43:16.2 13:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT LUDLAM TX 4166 32 163   39:29.6 39:47.2 12:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TARA MASON TX TX 4172 36 36   22:36.4 22:45.6 7:16/M
2 LAUREN LOREDO SOUTHLAKE TX 4262 38 67 2:13.6 24:50.0 24:52.9 7:59/M
3 JACQUELYN REYFF TX TX 4188 38 92 4:47.3 27:23.7 27:47.2 8:48/M
4 SHANNON ANNERINO TX 4124 38 100 5:51.0 28:27.5 28:43.6 9:09/M
5 ELIZABETH JANBAZ TX TX 4113 35 108 6:46.2 29:22.7 29:25.3 9:27/M
6 MELANIE FANNING FORT WORTH TX 4275 35 124 9:06.0 31:42.5 31:50.5 10:12/M
7 CHRISTIE SHAW TX TX 4103 37 129 9:37.0 32:13.4 32:30.2 10:22/M
8 ANGELA GRUVER TX 4150 36 153 14:06.1 36:42.6 37:07.0 11:48/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP TX TX 4102 39 6   18:17.0 18:17.8 5:53/M
2 JAMES LUNDAY KELLER TX 4261 36 21 2:33.8 20:50.8 20:59.3 6:42/M
3 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 4316 39 24 3:46.6 22:03.6 22:09.4 7:05/M
4 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 4315 39 25 3:48.2 22:05.3 22:20.5 7:06/M
5 FRED KEMP TX 4101 37 38 4:23.1 22:40.1 23:13.8 7:17/M
6 CORY HALLIBURTON TX TX 4152 36 46 4:57.4 23:14.5 23:22.4 7:28/M
7 JASON WHITMIRE TX TX 4207 38 56 5:39.6 23:56.7 24:01.6 7:42/M
8 MICHAEL AGUIRRE TX TX 4118 38 59 5:46.9 24:04.0 24:17.0 7:44/M
9 CHAD PRICE 4254 39 73 8:09.5 26:26.6 26:56.1 8:30/M
10 CHRIS KNOX TX 4164 36 98 9:50.8 28:07.9 28:24.4 9:02/M
11 JASON CLARK KELLER TX 4242 37 137 15:36.7 33:53.7 34:08.6 10:54/M
12 ALEX RUSHIN FRISCO TX 4325 39 169 23:52.3 42:09.4 42:09.4 13:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANNA NACKLEY TX TX 4178 41 42   23:03.1 23:10.5 7:25/M
2 MEREDITH PAQUETTE TX TX 4116 43 90 4:15.2 27:18.3 27:27.5 8:47/M
3 LESLIE HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 4308 42 91 4:15.7 27:18.8 27:31.1 8:47/M
4 LISA GARNER SOUTHLAKE TX 4279 40 125 8:51.0 31:54.1 32:08.5 10:15/M
5 SUZAN GORDY TX 4144 40 144 11:20.3 34:23.4 34:25.6 11:03/M
6 CHRISTY ESCANDON TX 4106 43 147 11:45.1 34:48.2 35:00.4 11:11/M
7 PRIYA PANDIT TX TX 4184 41 148 11:47.7 34:50.8 35:10.0 11:12/M
8 KELLY PEARSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4320 44 167 18:27.8 41:30.9 41:44.3 13:21/M
9 PATRICIA WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX 4304 44 176 23:13.9 46:17.0 46:24.4 14:53/M
10 ANDREA BECICKA SOUTHLAKE TX 4291 43 177 23:15.1 46:18.2 46:24.2 14:53/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN GRADY EULESS TX 4272 44 9   18:29.7 18:31.2 5:57/M
2 PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 4263 44 23 3:19.3 21:49.1 22:06.4 7:01/M
3 STEVE TREXLER SOUTHLAKE TX 4266 41 29 3:43.8 22:13.5 22:29.3 7:09/M
4 BRIAN GACNIK TX TX 4142 40 39 4:10.5 22:40.3 22:44.6 7:17/M
5 RON FROST TX 4141 43 51 5:14.1 23:43.9 24:03.6 7:38/M
6 BILLY STEVENSON TX TX 4203 43 88 8:45.9 27:15.7 27:20.0 8:46/M
7 SEAN HAMMIT KELLER TX 4268 42 99 9:55.2 28:25.0 28:43.4 9:08/M
8 AARON SPAHR TX 4201 42 126 13:27.9 31:57.7 32:20.3 10:16/M
9 JEFF ANDERSON TX 4123 40 161 20:29.5 38:59.2 39:21.7 12:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBRA MOHUNDRO TX TX 4176 49 48   23:29.1 23:29.9 7:33/M
2 NINETTA BOND SOUTHLAKE TX 4235 47 66 1:12.1 24:41.3 24:48.7 7:56/M
3 MICHELLE MONTGOMERY OLNEY TX 4253 45 104 5:39.1 29:08.3 29:29.2 9:22/M
4 CAROL SCHUMM TX 4197 46 107 5:53.1 29:22.3 29:35.8 9:27/M
5 DEANNA BERRY KELLER TX 4280 46 117 7:20.0 30:49.1 31:04.1 9:55/M
6 CINDY LUMBERT TX TX 4168 47 132 9:27.9 32:57.1 33:02.6 10:36/M
7 CONNIE MARTIN TX 4170 47 134 9:53.1 33:22.2 33:41.9 10:44/M
8 DIANE CARON TX 4214 48 135 9:54.4 33:23.5 33:30.4 10:44/M
9 MARTHA SPAHR TX 4202 48 146 11:11.0 34:40.1 35:02.6 11:09/M
10 JILL SCHELLENBERGER TX 4196 46 158 14:22.7 37:51.9 38:18.8 12:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLE KOLDE SOUTHLAKE TX 4300 45 17   20:21.4 20:23.0 6:33/M
2 JOSEPH MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 4258 45 53 3:22.9 23:44.4 24:01.8 7:38/M
3 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 4255 49 61 3:50.6 24:12.1 24:28.6 7:47/M
4 CHRISTOPHER STROBEL KELLER TX 4222 46 72 5:59.3 26:20.7 26:41.4 8:28/M
5 JON SCHEIDT TX 4194 49 75 6:12.2 26:33.6 26:48.9 8:32/M
6 DAVID CULLINS FORT WORTH TX 4283 46 77 6:15.6 26:37.0 26:43.8 8:34/M
7 NICK MOLINA EULESS TX 4248 47 93 7:06.1 27:27.5 27:47.6 8:50/M
8 TODD FENLEY SOUTHLAKE TX 4285 49 118 10:28.9 30:50.3 30:58.6 9:55/M
9 MIKE GARVEY ROANOKE TX 4281 49 121 10:52.8 31:14.2 31:24.4 10:03/M
10 FIEMY NWARIAKY SOUTHLAKE TX 4322 47 139 13:34.1 33:55.5 34:05.4 10:54/M
11 SHALEN HARIBHAI TX TX 4154 46 164 19:42.5 40:03.9 40:23.0 12:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 4224 53 34   22:22.7 22:27.4 7:12/M
2 LOIS SCHEIDT TX TX 4195 50 74 4:05.4 26:28.2 26:42.7 8:31/M
3 KATHLEEN PANEK TX TX 4185 50 76 4:11.8 26:34.6 27:27.5 8:33/M
4 STACY BARTLETT TX 4127 54 89 4:53.1 27:15.8 27:26.5 8:46/M
5 ELIZABETH CURTISS SOUTHLAKE TX 4240 50 101 6:19.5 28:42.2 28:55.9 9:14/M
6 RITA EVANS PICKTON TX 4293 54 111 7:22.4 29:45.2 30:00.6 9:34/M
7 GWYN GARNER TROPHY CLUB TX 4265 53 123 9:17.1 31:39.8 31:43.2 10:11/M
8 KELLY NESBIT TX 4216 51 131 10:32.3 32:55.0 33:14.4 10:35/M
9 LUCY BROWN TX TX 4132 53 156 15:06.6 37:29.3 37:42.2 12:03/M
10 MARIE GOLDEN CARROLLTON TX 4295 53 162 16:48.5 39:11.3 39:17.4 12:36/M
11 GAIL BAIN PICKTON TX 4294 54 172 20:51.6 43:14.4 43:30.5 13:54/M
12 MOLLY HUSS TX TX 4160 50 173 21:12.1 43:34.9 43:56.7 14:01/M
13 TERESA BANKS TX TX 4213 51 178 24:56.2 47:19.0 47:44.4 15:13/M
14 NINA MCMURDY ALLEN TX 4305 52 179 29:58.8 52:21.6 52:47.0 16:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID REA SOUTHLAKE TX 4223 52 15   20:18.6 20:20.6 6:32/M
2 HAROLD JANDREAU TX TX 4162 54 22 0:45.1 21:03.7 21:05.9 6:46/M
3 T GERHART TX 4143 53 37 2:20.4 22:39.0 22:46.9 7:17/M
4 CHRISTOPHER LILLY KELLER TX 4297 50 49 3:12.2 23:30.8 23:34.5 7:33/M
5 RALPH NIMERGOOD TX TX 4181 51 50 3:24.3 23:42.9 23:51.4 7:37/M
6 MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4311 52 54 3:26.5 23:45.1 23:49.2 7:38/M
7 ROBERT ARENDS JR TX 4125 50 57 3:38.1 23:56.7 24:08.8 7:42/M
8 DAVID CONANT TX 4133 51 79 6:28.9 26:47.5 26:56.8 8:37/M
9 STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX 4287 51 80 6:30.0 26:48.6 26:51.4 8:37/M
10 KC WRIGHT TX TX 4210 52 95 7:32.2 27:50.8 28:02.0 8:57/M
11 ROB WHITE TX TX 4206 54 96 7:36.6 27:55.2 28:12.0 8:59/M
12 JOHN O'NEILL TX 4182 53 109 9:10.5 29:29.1 29:41.3 9:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH FLETCHER TX TX 4136 58 145   34:27.8 34:41.2 11:05/M
2 JULIE RUSHIN TX 4193 58 166 6:48.2 41:16.1 41:49.7 13:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VERN LUMBERT TX TX 4167 58 82   26:53.7 26:58.6 8:39/M
2 RAYFORD HENSLEE COLLEYVILLE TX 4267 58 97 1:12.9 28:06.6 28:19.4 9:02/M
3 JOHN ROMNEY TX 4191 56 102 1:56.7 28:50.4 29:03.0 9:16/M
4 FRED MCMURDY ALLEN TX 4303 55 103 2:09.7 29:03.4 29:27.7 9:20/M
5 DALE ALTENHOFEN CARROLLTON TX 4309 55 160 11:56.0 38:49.7 39:16.1 12:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATT BAUERSCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX 4257 60 115   30:28.6 30:44.6 9:48/M
2 NANCY JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 4251 62 157 7:14.7 37:43.3 38:01.3 12:08/M
3 GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX 4233 60 174 13:08.7 43:37.3 43:58.2 14:01/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB BAUERSCHMIDT GRAPEVINE TX 4256 64 62   24:30.9 24:32.8 7:53/M
2 RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX 4234 60 64 0:09.1 24:40.0 24:48.8 7:56/M
3 JOHN JACOBSON TX 4161 62 84 2:30.4 27:01.3 27:06.3 8:41/M
4 ROGER JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 4250 63 116 6:13.2 30:44.1 31:02.5 9:53/M
5 MARK JOHNSON TX TX 4163 62 130 7:48.1 32:19.0 32:28.2 10:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANE GRADY TX TX 4146 66 150   35:16.7 35:28.5 11:20/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ERICKSON TX 4108 69 85   27:06.2 27:15.3 8:43/M
2 LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX 4288 68 119 3:57.9 31:04.1 31:22.0 9:59/M
3 ROGER GRADY TX TX 4145 67 141 6:56.3 34:02.6 34:14.5 10:57/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 4276 75 83   27:01.2 27:05.1 8:41/M