Run Through the Nations 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2904 42 M 1 Top Fin   20:07.9 20:11.4 0:03.4 6:28/M
2 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2903 10 M 1 1-14 2:17.0 22:25.0 22:28.0 0:03.0 7:12/M
3 JENNIFER KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 1730 41 F 1 Top Fin   22:43.6 22:43.6 7:18/M
4 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2701 8 M 2 1-14 3:28.4 23:36.3 23:39.8 0:03.4 7:35/M
5 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1719 25 M 1 20-29 5:08.2 25:16.2 25:16.2 8:07/M
6 JAMES WOOD ARLINGTON TX 968 26 M 2 20-29 6:03.2 26:11.2 26:16.5 0:05.3 8:25/M
7 MADISON LANZA TROPHY CLUB TX 1738 23 F 1 20-29 3:36.5 26:20.1 26:24.9 0:04.7 8:28/M
8 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 1723 67 M 1 60-69 7:16.3 27:24.3 27:34.5 0:10.1 8:49/M
9 CARRIE MOORE FRISCO TX 1740 34 F 1 30-39 5:21.8 28:05.5 28:17.0 0:11.5 9:02/M
10 MONIKA KAZMIERCZAK MANSFIELD TX 1974 37 F 2 30-39 6:02.9 28:46.5 28:47.9 0:01.3 9:15/M
11 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1729 44 F 1 40-49 8:13.3 30:57.0 30:59.6 0:02.6 9:57/M
12 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1720 54 F 1 50-59 8:56.1 31:39.7 31:40.0 0:00.3 10:11/M
13 ALEXA RES MANSFIELD TX 1742 24 F 2 20-29 10:07.8 32:51.4 32:51.8 0:00.3 10:34/M
14 CHRISTINA FLOYD FORT WORTH TX 1728 31 F 3 30-39 10:45.9 33:29.5 33:40.6 0:11.0 10:46/M
15 DELANDREA RULE MANSFIELD TX 1743 35 F 4 30-39 13:51.3 36:35.0 36:44.8 0:09.8 11:46/M
16 TIM LANCASTER AUSTIN TX 1732 59 M 1 50-59 19:13.0 39:21.0 39:25.9 0:04.9 12:39/M
17 ELAYNE BARBER AUSTIN TX 1718 61 F 1 60-69 17:01.8 39:45.5 39:49.8 0:04.3 12:47/M
18 SPENCER MCHORSE AUSTIN TX 1739 8 M 3 1-14 20:26.9 40:34.9 40:39.7 0:04.7 13:03/M
19 MAUREEN PARKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1741 58 F 2 50-59 18:56.6 41:40.3 41:43.1 0:02.8 13:24/M
20 METALRUE BANA 973 9 F 1 1-14 24:36.2 47:19.8 47:25.1 0:05.3 15:13/M
21 DONALD STEPHENS RICHARDSON TX 1744 50 M 2 50-59 30:58.7 51:06.7 51:10.9 0:04.2 16:26/M
22 OLIVIA BOWDOIN WAXAHACHIE TX 1722 11 F 2 1-14 36:34.6 59:18.3 59:18.7 0:00.4 19:04/M
23 AMANDA BOWDOIN WAXAHACHIE TX 1721 44 F 2 40-49 36:42.2 59:25.9 59:26.9 0:01.0 19:06/M
24 GENTRY BROOKS RED OAK TX 1724 33 F 5 30-39 36:47.0 59:30.7 59:41.8 0:11.1 19:08/M
25 SECYL BLYSANCO 969 15 F 1 15-19 38:54.7 1:01:38.3 1:01:45.6 0:07.2 19:49/M
26 MACHESICA BANA` 975 15 F 2 15-19 39:01.2 1:01:44.9 1:01:44.9 19:51/M
27 MARTINI BANA 972 21 M 3 20-29 41:37.0 1:01:45.0 1:01:48.6 0:03.5 19:51/M
28 MARELON BYSANCO 971 44 F 3 40-49 39:01.4 1:01:45.0 1:01:51.4 0:06.3 19:51/M