Run Through the Nations 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2017


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 2924 47 M 1 Top Fin   35:51.6 35:51.6 5:46/M
2 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 956 50 M 1 50-59 4:00.9 39:52.6 39:52.6 6:25/M
3 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 1752 53 M 2 50-59 6:25.1 42:16.8 42:16.8 6:48/M
4 JAY WHITE MANSFIELD TX 974 26 M 1 20-29 9:26.0 45:17.7 45:23.5 0:05.7 7:18/M
5 MICAH HAYES FORT WORTH TX 1756 39 M 1 30-39 9:34.4 45:26.0 45:26.2 0:00.1 7:19/M
6 ROBYN MORGAN JOSHUA TX 1760 33 F 1 Top Fin   45:37.7 45:37.7 7:21/M
7 KEVIN DAVIS GARLAND TX 1750 48 M 1 40-49 10:13.1 46:04.8 46:04.8 7:25/M
8 KRISTER JOHNSON ST CLOUD MN 1757 51 M 3 50-59 10:27.6 46:19.3 46:19.3 7:28/M
9 KIM JONES CLOVIS CA 1758 55 F 1 50-59 1:23.9 47:01.7 47:03.6 0:01.8 7:34/M
10 ROSA ACEVEDO MANSFIELD TX 1745 39 F 1 30-39 1:37.3 47:15.1 47:18.0 0:02.9 7:37/M
11 MINNIE BANA 970 F 1 0- 0 1:44.9 47:22.6 47:30.6 0:08.0 7:38/M
12 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1766 42 F 1 40-49 5:00.0 50:37.8 50:45.8 0:07.9 8:09/M
13 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1765 40 M 2 40-49 15:51.5 51:43.2 51:51.8 0:08.6 8:20/M
14 AARON WITTEN VENUS TX 1770 23 M 2 20-29 22:58.6 58:50.3 58:50.3 9:28/M
15 ANTHONY PARKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 1763 55 M 4 50-59 23:52.9 59:44.6 59:46.3 0:01.6 9:37/M
16 MARTIN NOGUEIRA ARLINGTON TX 1761 26 M 3 20-29 24:37.4 1:00:29.1 1:00:34.5 0:05.4 9:44/M
17 ELENA MALONE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 976 51 F 2 50-59 15:05.9 1:00:43.7 1:00:47.0 0:03.2 9:47/M
18 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1771 37 F 2 30-39 16:49.9 1:02:27.7 1:02:34.7 0:07.0 10:03/M
19 ARNETTE KELLEY MCKINNEY TX 1717 46 F 2 40-49 16:54.7 1:02:32.5 1:02:39.7 0:07.1 10:04/M
20 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1754 56 M 5 50-59 26:54.4 1:02:46.1 1:02:52.4 0:06.2 10:06/M
21 KELLY ONEAL DALLAS TX 1762 52 F 3 50-59 23:44.4 1:09:22.1 1:09:22.1 11:10/M
22 JENNIFER WHALEY ALLEN TX 1769 45 F 3 40-49 23:44.8 1:09:22.6 1:09:22.6 11:10/M
23 LISA BURDICK FLOWER MOUND TX 1748 47 F 4 40-49 26:04.8 1:11:42.6 1:11:44.6 0:02.0 11:33/M
24 PRISCILLA BRASWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1747 41 F 5 40-49 27:46.9 1:13:24.7 1:13:27.1 0:02.4 11:49/M
25 RUTH DALMA TORRES FORNEY TX 1768 47 F 6 40-49 39:05.8 1:24:43.5 1:24:45.5 0:01.9 13:39/M
26 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1753 57 F 4 50-59 41:06.4 1:26:44.2 1:26:53.5 0:09.3 13:58/M