Run MANSFIELD Run

Age Group Results

October 19, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SILVIA DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 346 42 6   21:07.8 21:11.0 0:03.2 6:47/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROGER WARD 1970 15 1   15:26.3 15:27.7 0:01.4 4:58/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA FUNK MANSFIELD TX 273 43 16   23:04.9 23:08.5 0:03.6 7:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FERNANDO QUERO 1971 61 5   20:34.9 20:36.6 0:01.6 6:37/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NIKKI BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 239 8 65   35:57.4 36:10.4 0:13.0 11:34/M
2 BRIDGET LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX 289 9 75 5:37.6 41:35.1 41:38.3 0:03.2 13:22/M
3 ASHLYN MARTIN 1979 8 76 5:57.8 41:55.2 41:58.5 0:03.2 13:29/M
4 SAVANNAH JONES 1969 9 91 10:28.4 46:25.8 46:39.1 0:13.2 14:55/M
Top

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAIRE BALLARD COMANCHE TX 1978 15 7   21:14.0 21:16.4 0:02.4 6:50/M
2 RACHEL ROBERTS 391 11 25 5:26.5 26:40.6 26:43.1 0:02.5 8:34/M
3 MADELEINE CAMACHO MANSFIELD TX 250 11 38 9:03.4 30:17.4 30:40.6 0:23.2 9:44/M
4 COLLEEN STANEART ARLINGTON TX 377 12 44 11:17.7 32:31.8 32:51.6 0:19.8 10:27/M
5 CAITLIN KENNEDY MANSFIELD TX 287 11 57 14:08.5 35:22.5 35:22.5 11:22/M
6 MEREDITH DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 263 10 77 20:52.6 42:06.6 42:10.3 0:03.7 13:32/M
7 RAEGAN LANE 1968 11 90 25:11.2 46:25.3 46:39.3 0:14.0 14:55/M
8 SOPHIA BIGGS 394 12 98 26:19.9 47:33.9 52:39.5 5:05.5 15:17/M
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BAILEY DOZIER 1966 16 3   19:20.0 19:23.3 0:03.3 6:13/M
2 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 300 11 31 8:53.0 28:13.0 28:15.7 0:02.6 9:04/M
3 MASON MEDINA 399 10 40 12:15.4 31:35.4 31:37.9 0:02.4 10:09/M
4 JACKSON MORAWSKI MANSFIELD TX 298 10 50 14:25.5 33:45.5 33:47.4 0:01.8 10:51/M
5 DAN GAUTHIER 390 11 73 21:58.5 41:18.5 41:34.1 0:15.6 13:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 249 24 8   21:42.5 21:47.2 0:04.7 6:59/M
2 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 356 21 29 6:14.8 27:57.3 28:02.2 0:04.9 8:59/M
3 TIFFANY WEISHEIT BURLESON TX 384 25 30 6:16.4 27:58.9 28:04.3 0:05.4 9:00/M
4 STEPHANIE DUNN DALLAS TX 347 22 41 10:25.8 32:08.3 32:19.8 0:11.4 10:20/M
5 ADRIANNE REUE MANSFIELD TX 359 29 53 12:59.8 34:42.3 34:55.4 0:13.1 11:09/M
6 ERIN DUNN DALLAS TX 265 27 54 13:33.8 35:16.3 35:28.8 0:12.5 11:20/M
7 KRISTEN BRADFIELD 244 22 58 13:43.3 35:25.8 35:36.3 0:10.5 11:23/M
8 NATALIE REILLY FORT WORTH TX 357 24 72 19:18.0 41:00.5 41:15.2 0:14.6 13:11/M
9 BRITTNEY GARZA 274 24 81 22:44.0 44:26.5 55:12.0 10:45.5 14:17/M
10 MARIA WHITCOMB 386 29 86 24:12.3 45:54.8 46:12.4 0:17.6 14:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY EVANS 1972 29 4   19:23.6 19:25.6 0:01.9 6:14/M
2 MIGUEL RENERIA 358 23 12 3:00.2 22:23.9 30:49.1 8:25.2 7:12/M
3 ELISHA GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 392 27 14 3:21.8 22:45.5 22:48.2 0:02.7 7:19/M
4 CHRISTOPHER REUE MANSFIELD TX 360 29 52 15:18.6 34:42.3 34:55.3 0:13.0 11:09/M
5 CASEY GARZA 275 28 79 24:10.6 43:34.3 54:19.9 10:45.5 14:01/M
6 MARC WHITCOMB 385 29 89 26:50.0 46:13.7 46:17.4 0:03.7 14:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA NEEF MANSFIELD TX 349 32 15   22:57.3 23:02.2 0:04.9 7:23/M
2 MARICELA ALEGRIA 398 33 21 2:43.0 25:40.4 25:45.1 0:04.7 8:15/M
3 TIFFANY PENDLEY ARLINGTON TX 352 39 33 5:41.2 28:38.6 28:44.8 0:06.2 9:12/M
4 RACHEL BUTLER MANSFIELD TX 248 39 35 5:49.8 28:47.2 28:51.0 0:03.8 9:15/M
5 TAMMY DEATON ARLINGTON TX 344 39 46 9:47.2 32:44.5 32:51.9 0:07.3 10:32/M
6 KATHERINE ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 366 37 49 10:18.9 33:16.2 33:38.4 0:22.2 10:42/M
7 ANDRA MOORE PURDON TX 297 34 55 12:20.7 35:18.0 35:22.5 0:04.4 11:21/M
8 KAREN TOVAR MIDLOTHIAN TX 381 38 56 12:21.0 35:18.3 35:22.8 0:04.4 11:21/M
9 LEANNE DAVENPORT ARLINGTON TX 254 37 59 12:28.8 35:26.1 35:33.0 0:06.8 11:24/M
10 AUTUMN MADDOCK MANSFIELD TX 292 34 64 12:59.1 35:56.5 36:09.9 0:13.4 11:33/M
11 TIFFANY SALDANA MANSFIELD TX 373 39 83 21:35.2 44:32.6 44:52.6 0:20.0 14:19/M
12 LESLIE JONES 1967 38 84 21:44.4 44:41.7 44:55.8 0:14.1 14:22/M
13 SARAH DEAN MANSFIELD TX 259 32 87 23:09.9 46:07.2 46:24.5 0:17.2 14:50/M
14 MELISSA CAMACHO MANSFIELD TX 251 34 100 26:00.4 48:57.8 48:57.8 15:44/M
15 TRACI ROGERS MANSFIELD TX 369 33 101 26:00.6 48:57.9 48:57.9 15:44/M
16 ANGELA PATTERSON RICHARDSON TX 350 37 107 29:59.8 52:57.1 53:07.2 0:10.0 17:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 291 30 2   18:53.5 18:55.6 0:02.0 6:04/M
2 HUMBERTO NAVARRO 348 33 13 3:45.0 22:38.6 22:41.9 0:03.3 7:17/M
3 JEREMY METCALF BURLESON TX 296 31 17 4:41.8 23:35.3 23:42.8 0:07.4 7:35/M
4 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 361 35 19 5:26.5 24:20.1 29:40.4 5:20.3 7:49/M
5 JOSHUA DAVIS ROANOKE TX 256 32 23 7:14.1 26:07.7 26:54.6 0:46.8 8:24/M
6 JEFF HOPTON-JONES MANSFIELD TX 283 30 26 7:53.5 26:47.1 26:51.8 0:04.7 8:37/M
7 SAUL GUAJARDO ARLINGTON TX 277 39 39 12:04.6 30:58.2 31:06.7 0:08.5 9:57/M
8 CHAD GREISER MANSFIELD TX 276 33 47 13:51.8 32:45.4 32:54.4 0:08.9 10:32/M
9 TERRY MORAWSKI MANSFIELD TX 299 38 51 14:52.4 33:46.0 33:48.1 0:02.1 10:51/M
10 DERIK HARTLEY MANSFIELD TX 1980 34 82 25:38.7 44:32.3 44:52.8 0:20.5 14:19/M
11 THAD DEAN MANSFIELD TX 260 32 88 27:14.9 46:08.5 46:25.5 0:17.0 14:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM BROWN ARLINGTON TX 245 46 32   28:38.3 28:45.1 0:06.7 9:12/M
2 SHELLEY LAWRENCE LILLIAN TX 288 42 34 0:04.6 28:42.9 28:50.2 0:07.3 9:14/M
3 LISA DOZIER ARLINGTON TX 400 42 37 1:31.5 30:09.9 30:17.6 0:07.7 9:42/M
4 LINSEY WHITTAKER TEXAS TX 387 41 42 3:35.1 32:13.5 32:27.3 0:13.8 10:22/M
5 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 280 46 43 3:42.3 32:20.7 32:25.7 0:05.0 10:24/M
6 LAOISE STANEART ARLINGTON TX 378 41 45 3:57.6 32:35.9 32:55.2 0:19.2 10:29/M
7 SUSIE BURROW CLEBURNE TX 246 46 62 6:55.0 35:33.4 35:48.5 0:15.1 11:26/M
8 TIFFANY ROWLAND MANSFIELD TX 371 41 68 9:13.6 37:51.9 38:03.4 0:11.4 12:10/M
9 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 285 44 69 10:04.9 38:43.2 38:52.3 0:09.1 12:27/M
10 CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 242 44 80 15:04.2 43:42.6 43:48.6 0:06.0 14:03/M
11 KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX 375 47 85 16:08.1 44:46.5 44:52.7 0:06.2 14:24/M
12 LORI WEISHEIT BURLESON TX 383 49 94 18:02.8 46:41.1 46:47.0 0:05.8 15:01/M
13 RACHEL BIGGS 396 41 95 18:09.6 46:47.9 51:56.2 5:08.2 15:03/M
14 HEIDI WEISBLATT MANSFIELD TX 382 42 108 24:37.8 53:16.1 53:27.6 0:11.5 17:08/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEDRO FRANCO 1977 49 9   21:57.8 22:00.0 0:02.1 7:03/M
2 DAVID COOK MANSFIELD TX 253 42 10 0:16.9 22:14.8 22:19.0 0:04.1 7:09/M
3 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 286 40 22 3:46.7 25:44.5 25:47.7 0:03.2 8:16/M
4 STEPHEN LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX 290 43 24 4:42.7 26:40.6 26:44.4 0:03.8 8:34/M
5 RYAN EASTLICK BURLESON TX 268 40 28 5:22.5 27:20.4 27:25.0 0:04.5 8:47/M
6 JOE BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 238 42 63 13:58.1 35:55.9 36:10.8 0:14.8 11:33/M
7 CURTIS ROWLAND MANSFIELD TX 370 43 67 15:53.4 37:51.3 38:03.0 0:11.7 12:10/M
8 JAY GAUTHIER 1976 42 74 19:21.9 41:19.8 41:35.3 0:15.5 13:17/M
9 JEFF BIGGS 395 44 97 24:52.3 46:50.2 51:56.1 5:05.8 15:04/M
10 SHAWN PATTERSON RICHARDSON TX 351 40 106 30:58.6 52:56.5 53:06.6 0:10.1 17:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 281 53 27   26:56.9 27:02.7 0:05.7 8:40/M
2 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 294 56 36 2:54.4 29:51.4 29:55.2 0:03.8 9:36/M
3 CINDY BRADFIELD 243 50 60 8:31.2 35:28.1 35:38.6 0:10.5 11:24/M
4 AUDREY MCGRATH FORT WROTH TX 295 53 70 13:20.9 40:17.8 40:32.5 0:14.7 12:57/M
5 DEBBIE ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 367 52 78 15:52.7 42:49.7 42:55.3 0:05.5 13:46/M
6 ANGELA EVANS MANSFIELD TX 269 50 92 19:34.5 46:31.4 46:40.1 0:08.7 14:57/M
7 SANDY PETTIT MANSFIELD TX 354 58 104 22:50.1 49:47.1 50:15.3 0:28.1 16:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 282 53 11   22:20.1 22:21.4 0:01.2 7:11/M
2 JOHN WEITH 1974 51 18 1:52.2 24:12.3 24:17.7 0:05.4 7:47/M
3 JUAN FUENTES 272 59 20 2:13.6 24:33.7 24:34.9 0:01.2 7:54/M
4 MARK DUNN MANSFIELD TX 266 55 61 13:08.5 35:28.6 35:40.8 0:12.1 11:24/M
5 MICHAEL MURPHY 1973 50 71 18:36.3 40:56.4 41:11.8 0:15.3 13:10/M
6 JEFF EVANS MANSFIELD TX 270 54 93 24:11.6 46:31.7 46:40.3 0:08.5 14:57/M
7 RON JULIAN 393 54 96 24:29.2 46:49.3 51:56.0 5:06.7 15:03/M
8 DOUGLAS DAVIS 255 59 105 28:36.5 50:56.6 51:08.6 0:12.0 16:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHIE DAVIS UNIVERSAL CITY TX 257 62 102   49:45.6 50:13.5 0:27.8 16:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE RAMSDELL MANSFIELD TX 355 60 48   33:01.6 33:10.0 0:08.4 10:37/M
2 FRANCISCO ALCALA 236 62 66 4:21.7 37:23.3 37:25.0 0:01.7 12:01/M
3 GARY WILHELM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 64 99 14:59.7 48:01.3 48:12.0 0:10.6 15:26/M
4 LOUIS E DAVIS UNIVERSAL CITY TX 258 63 103 16:44.4 49:46.0 50:13.6 0:27.6 16:00/M