Run the Square for PKD

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS MUNGRA GRAPEVINE TX 1204 21 M 1 Top Fin   19:01.5 19:02.6 0:01.1 6:07/M
2 NICK BARR COPPELL TX 1207 27 M 1 25-29 1:56.7 20:58.2 21:00.8 0:02.5 6:45/M
3 RANDY WHITE IRVING TX 1319 35 M 1 35-39 1:57.9 20:59.5 21:03.3 0:03.8 6:45/M
4 MIA TESORIERO SOUTHLAKE TX 1318 12 F 1 Top Fin   22:24.2 22:25.8 0:01.6 7:12/M
5 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1203 53 F 1 Top Fin 0:20.3 22:44.5 22:46.2 0:01.7 7:19/M
6 SARAH WILLIS LANTANA TX 1112 33 F 1 30-34 0:30.6 22:54.8 23:00.3 0:05.4 7:22/M
7 COLE ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1102 14 M 1 11-14 4:13.5 23:15.0 23:18.3 0:03.3 7:29/M
8 JULIA FLOWERS GRAPEVINE TX 1217 50 F 1 50-54 0:51.0 23:15.2 23:15.2 7:29/M
9 CONNOR PEARSON WESTLAKE TX 1110 22 M 1 20-24 4:39.1 23:40.7 23:44.3 0:03.6 7:37/M
10 JILL RYON FORT WORTH TX 1134 27 F 1 25-29 2:39.4 25:03.6 25:13.9 0:10.3 8:03/M
11 DOUG SMYERS SOUTHLAKE TX 1182 58 M 1 Top Fin 6:08.5 25:10.0 25:15.5 0:05.5 8:06/M
12 DYLAN SMITH DALLAS TX 1208 27 M 2 25-29 6:20.1 25:21.6 25:25.2 0:03.5 8:09/M
13 TAYLOR BRAUN WESTLAKE TX 1105 23 F 1 20-24 3:36.2 26:00.4 26:04.1 0:03.7 8:22/M
14 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1213 52 M 1 50-54 7:14.9 26:16.4 26:19.3 0:02.8 8:27/M
15 AMANDA BIRKHEIMER IRVING TX 1311 27 F 2 25-29 4:01.4 26:25.6 26:31.5 0:05.9 8:30/M
16 SARAH HIGGISTON SOUTHLAKE TX 1189 43 F 1 40-44 4:09.6 26:33.8 26:51.4 0:17.6 8:32/M
17 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 1175 74 M 1 70-99 7:33.8 26:35.3 26:46.4 0:11.0 8:33/M
18 JOHN DOTY SOUTHLAKE TX 1192 52 M 2 50-54 7:48.7 26:50.2 26:53.3 0:03.1 8:38/M
19 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1157 69 M 1 65-69 7:51.3 26:52.8 26:57.0 0:04.1 8:38/M
20 MATANEL YHESKEL DALLAS TX 1139 24 M 2 20-24 7:54.3 26:55.8 27:00.1 0:04.3 8:39/M
21 ADAM PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 1193 13 M 2 11-14 7:54.7 26:56.2 26:57.8 0:01.6 8:40/M
22 LESLIE HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1209 47 F 1 45-49 4:32.2 26:56.4 27:03.9 0:07.5 8:40/M
23 JANET ORMBERGET SOUTHLAKE TX 1109 46 F 2 45-49 4:42.2 27:06.4 27:08.7 0:02.2 8:43/M
24 GITTE WINBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 1113 43 F 2 40-44 5:12.8 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:53/M
25 PAUL LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 1214 47 M 1 45-49 8:45.6 27:47.1 27:53.8 0:06.6 8:56/M
26 SILVIA FERRE DALLAS TX 1138 33 F 2 30-34 5:49.9 28:14.1 28:19.0 0:04.8 9:05/M
27 HEATHER KILLEEN SOUTHLAKE TX 1108 38 F 1 35-39 6:05.8 28:30.0 28:33.0 0:03.0 9:10/M
28 GRIFFIN KILLEEN SOUTHLAKE TX 1107 10 M 1 9-10 9:29.1 28:30.6 28:33.1 0:02.4 9:10/M
29 THOMAS OCKENFELS SOUTHLAKE TX 1176 56 M 1 55-59 9:36.4 28:37.9 28:50.2 0:12.2 9:12/M
30 COLE RYON FORT WORTH TX 1133 27 M 3 25-29 9:45.5 28:47.0 28:57.5 0:10.5 9:15/M
31 ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1177 33 M 1 30-34 9:48.1 28:49.7 29:40.8 0:51.1 9:16/M
32 JASON SHERMAN GRAPEVINE TX 1180 34 M 2 30-34 9:50.4 28:52.0 29:05.0 0:13.0 9:17/M
33 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 1174 55 F 1 55-59 6:29.8 28:54.0 29:02.7 0:08.6 9:18/M
34 CLAIRE GILBERT SOUTHLAKE TX 1123 8 F 1 1- 8 6:30.6 28:54.8 28:56.3 0:01.4 9:18/M
35 SILVIA VEZER GRAPEVINE TX 1111 53 F 2 50-54 6:36.2 29:00.4 29:09.7 0:09.2 9:19/M
36 MARIA-EMILIA SEPULVEDA LEWISVILLE TX 1179 55 F 2 55-59 6:51.3 29:15.5 29:27.6 0:12.1 9:24/M
37 DANIEL MILLER FLOWER MOUND TX 1173 55 M 2 55-59 10:14.6 29:16.1 29:22.9 0:06.8 9:25/M
38 MARISSA RINE JUSTIN TX 1314 39 F 2 35-39 7:28.3 29:52.5 30:02.8 0:10.3 9:36/M
39 DICK HARTNETT 1202 70 M 2 70-99 11:02.1 30:03.7 30:13.6 0:09.9 9:40/M
40 ISABELLA DE FAZIO SOUTHLAKE TX 1118 9 F 1 9-10 7:42.9 30:07.1 30:08.9 0:01.8 9:41/M
41 MEREDITH PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 1188 48 F 3 45-49 7:43.0 30:07.2 30:17.3 0:10.0 9:41/M
42 SANDRA WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 1198 44 F 3 40-44 7:43.2 30:07.4 30:17.6 0:10.2 9:41/M
43 DAWN AVARY SOUTHLAKE TX 1150 62 F 1 60-64 8:00.2 30:24.4 30:33.1 0:08.7 9:46/M
44 JACK TOWNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1136 9 M 2 9-10 11:33.4 30:34.9 30:42.8 0:07.8 9:50/M
45 TRAVYS TOWNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1137 40 M 1 40-44 11:34.4 30:36.0 30:44.4 0:08.4 9:50/M
46 ROWAN CASTRO SOUTHLAKE TX 1115 9 M 3 9-10 11:35.0 30:36.6 30:37.7 0:01.1 9:50/M
47 HUNTER JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1167 10 M 4 9-10 11:35.9 30:37.4 30:39.6 0:02.1 9:51/M
48 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1185 42 M 2 40-44 11:36.7 30:38.2 31:00.5 0:22.2 9:51/M
49 MONICA SETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1186 38 F 3 35-39 8:14.9 30:39.1 31:00.8 0:21.6 9:51/M
50 ARIKA KUHLMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1194 46 F 4 45-49 8:15.0 30:39.2 30:45.1 0:05.9 9:51/M
51 LUKE WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 1199 11 M 3 11-14 11:40.7 30:42.2 30:43.3 0:01.1 9:52/M
52 JERRY HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1210 48 M 2 45-49 11:45.1 30:46.6 30:55.0 0:08.3 9:54/M
53 OWEN GLAVES SOUTHLAKE TX 1124 8 M 1 1- 8 11:48.3 30:49.9 30:52.3 0:02.4 9:55/M
54 LEIGHTON GOODSELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1125 8 F 2 1- 8 8:26.1 30:50.3 30:52.4 0:02.1 9:55/M
55 CANNON FECHTER GRAPEVINE TX 1159 11 M 4 11-14 11:48.9 30:50.4 30:51.9 0:01.4 9:55/M
56 JOHN ERICKSON KELLER TX 1158 74 M 3 70-99 11:52.1 30:53.6 30:58.8 0:05.1 9:56/M
57 FRANK SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 1304 52 M 3 50-54 11:58.9 31:00.5 31:08.1 0:07.6 9:58/M
58 BILL KANEWSKE SOUTHLAKE TX 1205 60 M 1 60-64 12:01.8 31:03.4 31:09.7 0:06.3 9:59/M
59 AMI ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1101 50 F 3 50-54 8:51.0 31:15.2 31:17.2 0:01.9 10:03/M
60 KEVIN ADAMS KELLER TX 1309 47 M 3 45-49 12:28.0 31:29.5 31:34.7 0:05.1 10:07/M
61 KATHRYN SHERMAN GRAPEVINE TX 1181 34 F 3 30-34 9:06.3 31:30.5 31:44.2 0:13.7 10:08/M
62 DOUG JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 1302 54 M 4 50-54 12:39.7 31:41.2 31:52.5 0:11.3 10:11/M
63 BEATRIZ TERRAZAS SOUTHLAKE TX 1191 55 F 3 55-59 9:17.3 31:41.5 31:44.1 0:02.6 10:11/M
64 AMY LYN ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1301 51 F 4 50-54 9:17.8 31:42.0 31:52.4 0:10.4 10:12/M
65 JERRY WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX 1218 57 M 3 55-59 13:13.6 32:15.2 32:30.9 0:15.7 10:22/M
66 SUE SKALLERUP SOUTHLAKE TX 1135 52 F 5 50-54 10:20.1 32:44.3 32:59.6 0:15.3 10:32/M
67 AVA GILBERT SOUTHLAKE TX 1122 10 F 2 9-10 10:27.3 32:51.5 32:52.6 0:01.0 10:34/M
68 CLAUDIA RUSSELL KELLER TX 1315 36 F 4 35-39 11:03.1 33:27.3 33:43.4 0:16.0 10:45/M
69 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 1147 44 M 3 40-44 14:35.5 33:37.0 33:48.6 0:11.5 10:49/M
70 TESS ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1103 12 F 1 11-14 11:17.9 33:42.1 33:49.0 0:06.8 10:50/M
71 WILLIAM LONG FORT WORTH TX 1145 26 M 4 25-29 15:27.6 34:29.2 34:47.9 0:18.7 11:05/M
72 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 1146 39 F 5 35-39 12:34.7 34:58.9 35:10.3 0:11.3 11:15/M
73 SCOTT SALTER IRVING TX 1316 64 M 2 60-64 16:29.0 35:30.5 35:45.2 0:14.7 11:25/M
74 SOPHIA ADAMS KELLER TX 1306 8 F 3 1- 8 13:17.5 35:41.7 35:46.3 0:04.5 11:28/M
75 MARIE CASTRO SOUTHLAKE TX 1114 42 F 4 40-44 13:37.3 36:01.5 36:05.8 0:04.3 11:35/M
76 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 1151 40 F 5 40-44 13:53.2 36:17.4 36:17.4 11:40/M
77 ASHLEY NADEAU SOUTHLAKE TX 1129 38 F 6 35-39 14:00.6 36:24.8 36:41.4 0:16.5 11:42/M
78 KINLEY DAVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1116 9 F 3 9-10 14:04.3 36:28.5 36:29.6 0:01.0 11:44/M
79 DAVID DE FAZIO SOUTHLAKE TX 1117 44 M 4 40-44 17:32.6 36:34.2 36:39.7 0:05.5 11:45/M
80 BROOKLYNN NADEAU SOUTHLAKE TX 1130 6 F 4 1- 8 14:14.9 36:39.1 36:41.3 0:02.2 11:47/M
81 TODD NADEAU SOUTHLAKE TX 1132 39 M 2 35-39 17:47.8 36:49.4 36:51.6 0:02.2 11:50/M
82 EMORY NADEAU SOUTHLAKE TX 1131 9 F 4 9-10 14:25.8 36:50.0 36:51.0 0:01.0 11:51/M
83 VANESA ARMBRUSTER SOUTHLAKE TX 1310 40 F 6 40-44 14:28.8 36:53.0 37:09.4 0:16.4 11:52/M
84 TRACY GENTRY GRAPEVINE TX 1121 33 F 4 30-34 15:02.8 37:27.0 37:42.1 0:15.1 12:03/M
85 VIRGINIA MOORE SOUTHLAKE TX 1127 25 F 3 25-29 15:05.6 37:29.8 37:41.9 0:12.0 12:03/M
86 VALENTINA DE FAZIO SOUTHLAKE TX 1119 7 F 5 1- 8 15:50.2 38:14.4 38:15.2 0:00.8 12:18/M
87 YOLANDA DE FAZIO SOUTHLAKE TX 1120 44 F 7 40-44 15:53.1 38:17.3 38:22.6 0:05.3 12:19/M
88 SUMMER SCHULTEN MCKINNEY TX 1317 36 F 7 35-39 15:53.4 38:17.6 38:27.3 0:09.6 12:19/M
89 DAVID MCNAIR KELLER TX 1171 64 M 3 60-64 21:37.6 40:39.1 40:52.6 0:13.4 13:04/M
90 VERONICA WIMMER MANSFIELD TX 1183 57 F 4 55-59 18:26.6 40:50.8 40:58.4 0:07.5 13:08/M
91 WENDI SABO SOUTHLAKE TX 1215 40 F 8 40-44 18:32.4 40:56.6 41:04.8 0:08.2 13:10/M
92 IVANNA ALEMAN 1196 10 F 5 9-10 18:41.2 41:05.4 41:10.4 0:05.0 13:13/M
93 ALEXA ALEMAN 1197 10 F 6 9-10 18:48.3 41:12.5 41:16.7 0:04.2 13:15/M
94 ENRIQUE ALEMAN 1195 46 M 4 45-49 22:47.4 41:49.0 41:54.0 0:05.0 13:27/M
95 GABBI MCPHERSON MCKINNEY TX 1313 12 F 2 11-14 19:30.1 41:54.3 42:03.9 0:09.5 13:28/M
96 SHANTI CONNERS-MCPHERSON MCKINNEY TX 1312 43 F 9 40-44 20:18.3 42:42.5 42:54.1 0:11.5 13:44/M
97 JACLYN LONG FORT WORTH TX 1144 26 F 4 25-29 21:16.6 43:40.8 44:00.1 0:19.2 14:02/M
98 LISA STORDYK 1201 60 F 2 60-64 21:33.9 43:58.1 45:04.7 1:06.5 14:08/M
99 AVA MYERS SOUTHLAKE TX 1128 10 F 7 9-10 22:55.7 45:19.9 45:21.1 0:01.2 14:34/M
100 WADE MYERS SOUTHLAKE TX 1143 58 M 4 55-59 27:20.3 46:21.9 46:38.4 0:16.5 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JOHN MCNAIR KELLER TX 1172 20 M 3 20-24 28:05.1 47:06.7 47:19.1 0:12.4 15:09/M
102 DALE ARMSTRONG GRAPEVINE TX 1149 0 M 1 0- 0 30:28.2 49:29.8 49:43.8 0:13.9 15:55/M
103 ANNABELLA HARDY EULESS TX 1163 4 F 6 1- 8 27:06.0 49:30.2 49:43.7 0:13.5 15:55/M
104 ANNA HARDY EULESS TX 1162 30 F 5 30-34 27:06.6 49:30.8 49:43.6 0:12.7 15:55/M
105 CHRISTOPHER BUTTERMORE ROCKWALL TX 1216 28 M 5 25-29 33:44.9 52:46.5 53:13.5 0:27.0 16:58/M
106 BROOKE DELUNA FORT WORTH TX 1155 33 F 6 30-34 37:48.2 1:00:12.4 1:01:05.9 0:53.5 19:21/M
107 JULIE GOOLSBY KELLER TX 1161 39 F 8 35-39 37:48.5 1:00:12.7 1:01:07.1 0:54.3 19:21/M
108 SHANNON WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 1184 34 F 7 30-34 37:52.0 1:00:16.2 1:01:08.5 0:52.2 19:23/M
109 CHRISTOPHER DELUNA FORT WORTH TX 1156 34 M 3 30-34 41:17.5 1:00:19.1 1:01:15.5 0:56.4 19:24/M