Will Run for Food 5K

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 877 48 M 1 Top Fin   17:18.0 17:19.7 0:01.6 5:34/M
2 SIDNEY DANNER ARLINGTON TX 819 41 M 1 Top Fin 0:14.1 17:32.2 17:39.5 0:07.2 5:38/M
3 CLARENCE LYNN BERKELEY CA 883 43 M 1 40-44 0:32.0 17:50.1 17:52.3 0:02.2 5:44/M
4 LUKE HALTERMAN FORT WORTH TX 904 28 M 1 25-29 0:33.7 17:51.7 17:53.7 0:01.9 5:44/M
5 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 913 43 M 2 40-44 1:37.9 18:56.0 18:56.0 6:05/M
6 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 914 14 M 1 11-14 2:06.0 19:24.1 19:25.5 0:01.3 6:14/M
7 D'ANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 785 26 M 2 25-29 3:10.1 20:28.2 20:32.6 0:04.4 6:35/M
8 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 911 10 M 1 1-10 3:18.9 20:37.0 20:37.0 6:38/M
9 ALEX ANDONOV ARLINGTON TX 909 9 M 2 1-10 3:28.0 20:46.1 20:46.8 0:00.7 6:41/M
10 MARIO REYES MANSFIELD TX 783 48 M 1 45-49 3:28.9 20:47.0 20:51.8 0:04.8 6:41/M
11 JOHN SIMMONS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1502 30 M 1 30-34 3:37.5 20:55.6 21:01.2 0:05.6 6:44/M
12 RON PERRY ARLINGTON TX 874 49 M 2 45-49 3:41.6 20:59.7 21:01.8 0:02.1 6:45/M
13 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 840 55 F 1 Top Fin   21:27.4 21:40.4 0:13.0 6:54/M
14 KERRI BILLINGSLEY ARLINGTON TX 813 51 F 1 Top Fin 0:04.0 21:31.4 21:39.5 0:08.0 6:55/M
15 LAUREN VAN HOY PANTEGO TX 863 30 F 1 30-34 0:49.5 22:17.0 22:24.3 0:07.3 7:10/M
16 JEFF KIRKPATRICK MANSFIELD TX 873 43 M 3 40-44 5:40.9 22:59.0 23:08.7 0:09.7 7:23/M
17 KRISTOS MARTOS WEATHERFORD TX 879 42 M 4 40-44 5:50.2 23:08.2 23:10.4 0:02.1 7:26/M
18 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 870 67 F 1 60-99 1:52.1 23:19.6 23:23.1 0:03.5 7:30/M
19 GILBERT TAMEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 859 47 M 3 45-49 6:19.6 23:37.7 23:43.9 0:06.1 7:36/M
20 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 912 8 M 3 1-10 6:33.9 23:52.0 23:52.0 7:40/M
21 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 812 64 F 2 60-99 2:28.6 23:56.0 23:59.2 0:03.2 7:42/M
22 ROBERTSON GAVIN ARLINGTON TX 881 59 M 1 55-59 6:49.8 24:07.8 24:07.8 7:45/M
23 BRAYDEN HO ARLINGTON TX 886 11 M 2 11-14 7:15.9 24:34.0 24:35.4 0:01.4 7:54/M
24 JIM GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 826 54 M 1 50-54 7:19.5 24:37.6 24:44.7 0:07.0 7:55/M
25 MICHAEL HOLBROOK ARLINGTON TX 781 48 M 4 45-49 7:24.5 24:42.6 24:47.7 0:05.0 7:57/M
26 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 788 10 M 4 1-10 7:33.6 24:51.6 24:53.0 0:01.3 7:59/M
27 WESLEY GRIMES ARLINGTON TX 828 12 M 3 11-14 7:38.8 24:56.9 25:04.7 0:07.7 8:01/M
28 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 779 46 F 1 45-49 3:31.6 24:59.0 25:04.9 0:05.8 8:02/M
29 JOHN HUMPHREYS ARLINGTON TX 869 64 M 1 60-99 7:42.8 25:00.9 25:03.5 0:02.5 8:02/M
30 DAVIS COLLIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 817 11 M 4 11-14 7:46.0 25:04.1 25:12.8 0:08.7 8:04/M
31 JULIYA PATTAMMADY DALLAS TX 847 22 F 1 20-24 3:37.0 25:04.4 25:14.7 0:10.2 8:04/M
32 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 852 74 M 2 60-99 7:54.5 25:12.6 25:16.4 0:03.8 8:06/M
33 MARTY COLLIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 818 44 M 5 40-44 7:54.6 25:12.7 25:21.8 0:09.0 8:06/M
34 RANDY HASTEN ARLINGTON TX 907 50 M 2 50-54 7:56.0 25:14.1 25:16.6 0:02.5 8:07/M
35 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ COPPELL TX 915 47 M 5 45-49 8:03.7 25:21.7 25:37.7 0:15.9 8:09/M
36 SHERYL MCFADDEN MANSFIELD TX 838 51 F 1 50-54 3:54.5 25:21.9 25:31.6 0:09.7 8:09/M
37 JORDAN HALTERMAN FORT WORTH TX 903 24 F 2 20-24 4:21.1 25:48.5 25:52.8 0:04.2 8:18/M
38 GARRETT BOYLES MCKINNEY TX 814 13 M 5 11-14 9:38.1 26:56.2 27:01.1 0:04.9 8:40/M
39 SHAYLE ANDONOV ARLINGTON TX 910 43 F 1 40-44 5:46.7 27:14.1 27:14.1 8:45/M
40 BLANCA GARCIA LEWISVILLE TX 876 42 F 2 40-44 5:49.8 27:17.2 27:19.9 0:02.7 8:46/M
41 MELINDA DUBOIS ARLINGTON TX 871 54 F 2 50-54 5:59.3 27:26.7 27:31.3 0:04.6 8:49/M
42 KADE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 822 8 M 5 1-10 10:24.8 27:42.9 28:09.7 0:26.8 8:54/M
43 JAVIER GARCIA JR ARLINGTON TX 823 35 M 1 35-39 10:26.5 27:44.6 28:12.0 0:27.3 8:55/M
44 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 836 65 F 3 60-99 6:24.6 27:52.0 28:47.3 0:55.2 8:58/M
45 PATRICK SHAW MANSFIELD TX 856 52 M 3 50-54 10:38.7 27:56.8 28:06.6 0:09.8 8:59/M
46 JASON WOOTEN ARLINGTON TX 864 48 M 6 45-49 10:46.7 28:04.8 28:04.8 9:01/M
47 COCO GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 787 37 F 1 35-39 6:38.6 28:06.1 28:33.2 0:27.1 9:02/M
48 TERESA HASTEN ARLINGTON TX 908 51 F 3 50-54 6:41.4 28:08.8 28:12.8 0:04.0 9:03/M
49 KIM CHEGWIDDEN ARLINGTON TX 816 53 F 4 50-54 8:06.1 29:33.6 29:44.6 0:11.0 9:30/M
50 ROWEN HALTERMAN FORT WORTH TX 905 7 M 6 1-10 12:20.4 29:38.5 29:50.7 0:12.2 9:32/M
51 NOŽL HALE ARLINGTON TX 830 42 F 3 40-44 8:14.9 29:42.4 29:53.0 0:10.6 9:33/M
52 CURT HALE ARLINGTON TX 829 40 M 6 40-44 12:31.0 29:49.1 30:00.4 0:11.2 9:35/M
53 Unknown Partic. 885 885 M 1 0- 0 12:59.5 30:17.6 30:25.8 0:08.2 9:44/M
54 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 795 60 F 4 60-99 8:50.9 30:18.3 30:32.4 0:14.0 9:45/M
55 SARAH SAXTON MCKINNEY TX 855 40 F 4 40-44 8:57.3 30:24.7 30:29.9 0:05.1 9:46/M
56 MARIA FARKUS FLOWER MOUND TX 821 45 F 2 45-49 8:59.8 30:27.2 30:42.1 0:14.9 9:47/M
57 KATELYN LAVIGNE ARLINGTON TX 872 8 F 1 1-10 9:53.7 31:21.2 31:31.7 0:10.5 10:05/M
58 JODI GRIMES ARLINGTON TX 827 46 F 3 45-49 9:54.9 31:22.3 31:29.7 0:07.3 10:05/M
59 REAGAN ZIEBARTH MANSFIELD TX 867 9 F 2 1-10 10:02.9 31:30.3 31:49.8 0:19.4 10:08/M
60 RICHELLE ZIEBARTH MANSFIELD TX 868 34 F 2 30-34 10:02.9 31:30.4 31:49.3 0:18.9 10:08/M
61 JACK MANNING DALLAS TX 875 75 M 3 60-99 14:19.9 31:38.0 31:41.7 0:03.6 10:10/M
62 DAVID ZIEBARTH MANSFIELD TX 865 36 M 2 35-39 14:30.0 31:48.1 32:07.2 0:19.1 10:14/M
63 ELI ZIEBARTH MANSFIELD TX 866 7 M 7 1-10 14:31.3 31:49.4 32:08.2 0:18.7 10:14/M
64 MARY MCKEE ARLINGTON TX 839 53 F 5 50-54 10:24.6 31:52.1 31:52.1 10:15/M
65 ANGELA DIKES ARLINGTON TX 800 47 F 4 45-49 10:42.9 32:10.3 32:15.6 0:05.3 10:21/M
66 BRYAN MCCULLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 801 48 M 7 45-49 14:53.5 32:11.6 32:14.4 0:02.8 10:21/M
67 ERICKA GUTIERREZ DALLAS TX 792 38 F 2 35-39 10:47.7 32:15.2 32:32.7 0:17.5 10:22/M
68 DEBBIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 809 47 F 5 45-49 11:39.7 33:07.1 33:31.2 0:24.1 10:39/M
69 REBECCA STALLINGS PLANO TX 916 29 F 1 25-29 11:42.1 33:09.5 33:26.3 0:16.7 10:40/M
70 JOE EUDY ARLINGTON TX 878 58 M 2 55-59 16:06.6 33:24.7 33:30.0 0:05.3 10:44/M
71 BRANDY HAGGAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 793 0 F 1 0- 0 12:03.7 33:31.1 33:48.9 0:17.8 10:47/M
72 JENNIFER TYLER ARLINGTON TX 861 34 F 3 30-34 12:33.7 34:01.2 34:26.3 0:25.1 10:56/M
73 KENNY TYLER ARLINGTON TX 862 40 M 7 40-44 16:54.0 34:12.1 34:25.5 0:13.3 11:00/M
74 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 841 69 M 4 60-99 17:04.0 34:22.0 34:22.0 11:03/M
75 CORBIN WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 901 10 M 8 1-10 17:16.9 34:35.0 34:36.5 0:01.5 11:07/M
76 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN MANSFIELD TX 799 60 F 5 60-99 13:21.6 34:49.0 34:54.1 0:05.0 11:12/M
77 KINLEY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 810 5 F 3 1-10 13:53.6 35:21.0 35:29.2 0:08.2 11:22/M
78 LUANN THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1503 62 F 6 60-99 13:57.5 35:24.9 35:38.7 0:13.7 11:23/M
79 SAVANNAH BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 811 7 F 4 1-10 14:26.6 35:54.0 36:00.9 0:06.8 11:33/M
80 SERENITY SHAY HALTOM CITY TX 857 32 F 4 30-34 15:02.7 36:30.2 36:47.9 0:17.6 11:44/M
81 LAURA ZIMMERMAN ARLINGTON TX 917 56 F 1 55-59 15:09.8 36:37.2 36:41.1 0:03.8 11:46/M
82 MARISSA GIBBS ARLINGTON TX 902 53 F 6 50-54 16:01.7 37:29.1 37:40.8 0:11.6 12:03/M
83 RACHEL JEFFERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 833 30 F 5 30-34 16:10.1 37:37.5 37:37.5 12:06/M
84 SUVI RAISANEN GRAPEVINE TX 882 52 F 7 50-54 17:26.4 38:53.8 39:08.1 0:14.2 12:30/M
85 REBECCA MOONEY NORTHLAKE TX 844 39 F 3 35-39 18:27.2 39:54.6 40:09.2 0:14.6 12:50/M
86 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 784 48 F 6 45-49 18:37.6 40:05.0 40:10.6 0:05.6 12:53/M
87 OSCAR JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 834 27 M 3 25-29 23:57.1 41:15.2 41:37.5 0:22.3 13:16/M
88 AVA WARNER ARLINGTON TX 808 11 F 1 11-14 20:14.4 41:41.9 41:43.6 0:01.7 13:24/M
89 CARA MCCULLOUGH ARLINGTON TX 802 56 F 2 55-59 20:30.4 41:57.8 42:03.9 0:06.0 13:29/M
90 CATHERINE DONNER ARLINGTON TX 889 64 F 7 60-99 21:22.2 42:49.6 42:58.0 0:08.3 13:46/M
91 VICKY GARZA EVERMAN TX 824 51 F 8 50-54 22:08.2 43:35.6 43:44.2 0:08.5 14:01/M
92 FELICITI ZIEBARTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1495 10 F 5 1-10 22:13.6 43:41.0 43:41.0 14:03/M
93 GUS MNICH PARK HILL OK 843 75 M 5 60-99 28:22.0 45:40.1 45:56.6 0:16.4 14:41/M
94 YADIRA HERNANDEZ HURST TX 831 39 F 4 35-39 24:42.8 46:10.2 46:10.2 14:51/M
95 ANDRES RUIZ HURST TX 853 38 M 3 35-39 28:52.2 46:10.2 46:10.2 14:51/M
96 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 794 51 F 9 50-54 24:46.0 46:13.4 46:33.5 0:20.0 14:52/M
97 LISA WATSON MANSFIELD TX 797 43 F 5 40-44 24:46.6 46:14.0 46:33.8 0:19.8 14:52/M
98 JOSEPH ARIAS PALM CITY FL 888 14 M 6 11-14 29:14.7 46:32.8 46:32.8 14:58/M
99 SUE GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 778 64 F 8 60-99 25:46.9 47:14.3 47:25.5 0:11.1 15:11/M
100 TRACI ZIEBARTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1498 35 F 5 35-39 26:21.2 47:48.6 47:48.6 15:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JUSTIN ZIEBARTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1496 38 M 4 35-39 30:36.4 47:54.5 47:54.5 15:24/M
102 MARGARITA MAGANA FORT WORTH TX 880 46 F 7 45-49 28:49.4 50:16.9 50:20.3 0:03.4 16:10/M
103 CATHERINE TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 796 48 F 8 45-49 31:31.6 52:59.0 53:20.1 0:21.0 17:02/M
104 ALESHA FERRO ARLINGTON TX 777 26 F 2 25-29 31:47.6 53:15.1 53:36.1 0:21.0 17:07/M
105 ISLEEN RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 803 37 F 6 35-39 31:56.4 53:23.9 53:51.1 0:27.2 17:10/M
106 ERICA BEILER DALLAS TX 798 33 F 6 30-34 31:57.8 53:25.2 53:51.7 0:26.4 17:11/M
107 GEORGIA STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 807 60 F 9 60-99 32:03.3 53:30.8 53:59.7 0:28.9 17:12/M
108 MICHELE ROTHSCHILD ARLINGTON TX 805 60 F 10 60-99 32:03.6 53:31.0 53:59.8 0:28.7 17:12/M
109 MELISSA GENTRY ARLINGTON TX 825 37 F 7 35-39 33:08.1 54:35.5 54:46.4 0:10.9 17:33/M
110 RACHEL TAMEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 860 47 F 9 45-49 33:41.5 55:08.9 55:25.1 0:16.1 17:44/M
111 BILLIE MNICH PARK HILL OK 842 68 F 11 60-99 33:41.9 55:09.3 55:25.3 0:16.0 17:44/M
112 JEFF ROTHSCHILD ARLINGTON TX 804 63 M 6 60-99 38:59.7 56:17.7 56:47.0 0:29.2 18:06/M
113 EVERETT STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 806 66 M 7 60-99 39:02.2 56:20.3 56:46.7 0:26.4 18:07/M
114 Unknown Partic. 1656 1656 M 2 0- 0 40:04.5 57:22.6 57:53.3 0:30.7 18:27/M
115 JENNIFER PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 849 34 F 7 30-34 35:59.9 57:27.4 57:27.4 18:28/M