Run for Change 5K

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP HASLET TX 429 44 M 1 Overall   18:47.1 18:47.1 6:02/M
2 BROCK YARBROUGH KELLER TX 460 14 M 1 10-14 0:35.8 19:23.0 19:23.0 6:14/M
3 NOEL KABONGO 495 16 M 1 15-19 1:47.9 20:35.1 20:35.1 6:37/M
4 SHANTEL CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 368 31 F 1 Overall   20:37.5 20:37.5 6:38/M
5 LEE LEVIE FORT WORTH TX 1341 50 M 1 Masters 1:57.0 20:44.1 20:45.1 0:00.9 6:40/M
6 ZACH MILLER ROANOKE TX 410 31 M 1 30-34 2:14.4 21:01.5 21:07.7 0:06.1 6:45/M
7 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 378 38 M 1 35-39 2:41.3 21:28.5 21:29.1 0:00.6 6:54/M
8 JASON CALLE WATAUGA TX 363 30 M 2 30-34 2:55.8 21:43.0 21:43.0 6:59/M
9 STEPHEN WHITE WESTLAKE TX 339 45 M 1 45-49 3:26.5 22:13.7 22:13.7 7:09/M
10 GABRIEL CRUZ KELLER TX 346 13 M 2 10-14 3:30.0 22:17.2 22:18.1 0:00.9 7:10/M
11 SUSAN MCLOUD FORT WORTH TX 342 46 F 1 Masters 1:55.4 22:33.0 22:34.6 0:01.5 7:15/M
12 GOKE ADELABU FORT WORTH TX 348 25 M 1 25-29 3:57.6 22:44.7 22:45.1 0:00.3 7:19/M
13 MATT EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 217 20 M 1 20-24 3:59.1 22:46.3 23:01.7 0:15.3 7:19/M
14 JULIAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 393 42 M 1 40-44 4:00.5 22:47.6 22:49.1 0:01.4 7:20/M
15 CHASE HOPE FORT WORTH TX 389 10 M 3 10-14 4:07.4 22:54.6 22:54.6 7:22/M
16 MARIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 249 39 F 1 35-39 2:34.6 23:12.2 23:16.3 0:04.1 7:28/M
17 DANIEL BONNETTE FORT WORTH TX 353 40 M 2 40-44 4:25.6 23:12.7 23:27.8 0:15.0 7:28/M
18 JORDAN UNDERWOOD SAGINAW TX 251 26 F 1 25-29 2:44.4 23:22.0 23:22.0 7:31/M
19 TONY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 292 45 M 2 45-49 4:43.5 23:30.7 23:37.2 0:06.4 7:33/M
20 NICOLE ESCHLIMAN FORT WORTH TX 322 33 F 1 30-34 3:09.0 23:46.5 23:51.2 0:04.6 7:39/M
21 SCOTT WARD FORT WORTH TX 254 42 M 3 40-44 5:03.6 23:50.7 23:51.2 0:00.4 7:40/M
22 BILL MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 411 48 M 3 45-49 5:04.0 23:51.2 23:51.2 7:40/M
23 FRANCISCO CEPEDA GRAPEVINE TX 367 38 M 2 35-39 5:09.4 23:56.5 24:02.6 0:06.1 7:42/M
24 PAUL SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX 436 54 M 1 Grand M 5:28.9 24:16.1 24:26.4 0:10.3 7:48/M
25 LYNAE MESTELLER HURST TX 406 42 F 1 40-44 3:48.0 24:25.5 24:27.2 0:01.6 7:51/M
26 SKYLEE MCLOUD FORT WORTH TX 347 14 F 1 10-14 3:53.3 24:30.9 24:31.7 0:00.8 7:53/M
27 CANDICE WARREN HASLET TX 448 33 F 2 30-34 3:58.6 24:36.1 24:36.1 7:55/M
28 LINDSEY OCONNOR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 421 33 F 3 30-34 4:03.9 24:41.4 24:47.8 0:06.3 7:56/M
29 CAROLYN KENDRICK FORT WORTH TX 341 43 F 2 40-44 4:09.7 24:47.3 24:49.3 0:02.0 7:58/M
30 SHANNA BRIGGS FORT WORTH TX 173 44 F 3 40-44 4:17.5 24:55.0 24:58.5 0:03.4 8:01/M
31 SHARON CAMPBELL HASLET TX 267 35 F 2 35-39 4:26.1 25:03.6 25:08.7 0:05.1 8:03/M
32 TONY MCCOWAN FORT WORTH TX 240 42 M 4 40-44 6:26.2 25:13.4 25:43.9 0:30.5 8:06/M
33 MICHELLE SHILLING FORT WORTH TX 248 43 F 4 40-44 4:37.5 25:15.0 25:17.9 0:02.8 8:07/M
34 JOSHUA WHITE WESTLAKE TX 455 14 M 4 10-14 6:30.0 25:17.2 25:17.2 8:08/M
35 KELLY MILLER ROANOKE TX 409 29 F 2 25-29 4:43.3 25:20.9 25:27.8 0:06.8 8:09/M
36 GREG ESPINOSA WATAUGA TX 220 43 M 5 40-44 6:37.3 25:24.5 25:25.7 0:01.2 8:10/M
37 BRAD BALLARD FT WORTH TX 350 27 M 2 25-29 6:43.4 25:30.5 25:33.3 0:02.8 8:12/M
38 CHUCK MACHECA FORT WORTH TX 403 41 M 6 40-44 6:48.0 25:35.2 25:35.2 8:14/M
39 CRYSTEL HEITZ ARDMORE OK 271 28 F 3 25-29 5:00.0 25:37.5 25:43.1 0:05.5 8:14/M
40 TIM DAWSON BEDFORD TX 371 56 M 1 55-59 6:55.7 25:42.8 25:43.2 0:00.3 8:16/M
41 MARK GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 376 62 M 1 60-99 6:55.8 25:42.9 25:43.4 0:00.5 8:16/M
42 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 148 33 F 4 30-34 5:06.9 25:44.5 25:47.6 0:03.1 8:16/M
43 DOUGLAS CARR NEWARK TX 366 39 M 3 35-39 6:59.8 25:47.0 25:47.0 8:17/M
44 LILLY AGUILAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 306 35 F 3 35-39 5:25.6 26:03.2 26:03.2 0:00.0 8:23/M
45 NOAH READ KELLER TX 500 11 M 5 10-14 7:23.0 26:10.1 26:10.1 8:25/M
46 DENA WALLACE KELLER TX 278 39 F 4 35-39 5:34.1 26:11.6 26:11.8 0:00.2 8:25/M
47 CHRIS JOENS FORT WORTH TX 1321 42 M 7 40-44 7:27.0 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:26/M
48 COLLIN MORELL FORT WORTH TX 416 12 M 6 10-14 7:45.9 26:33.0 26:46.2 0:13.2 8:32/M
49 ROBIN GRANNAN SAGINAW TX 226 32 F 5 30-34 6:00.6 26:38.2 26:42.0 0:03.8 8:34/M
50 JASON HOWARD 493 37 M 4 35-39 7:54.0 26:41.2 26:41.2 8:35/M
51 INDIA DAVIS KELLER TX 340 39 F 5 35-39 6:03.8 26:41.4 26:46.2 0:04.7 8:35/M
52 MATTHEW ROTH FORT WORTH TX 431 31 M 3 30-34 7:57.2 26:44.4 26:48.4 0:04.0 8:36/M
53 ALEXA BAIN FORT WORTH TX 349 22 F 1 20-24 6:10.3 26:47.9 26:48.6 0:00.7 8:37/M
54 ISABELLA WHITE WESTLAKE TX 454 16 F 1 15-19 6:17.5 26:55.1 26:56.6 0:01.5 8:39/M
55 ANTHONY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 428 47 M 4 45-49 8:08.2 26:55.4 27:11.0 0:15.6 8:39/M
56 JAY WEST FORT WORTH TX 453 49 M 5 45-49 8:20.9 27:08.1 27:12.6 0:04.4 8:43/M
57 LORI GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 270 44 F 5 40-44 6:31.2 27:08.8 27:10.9 0:02.1 8:43/M
58 CHARLES MACHECA III FORT WORTH TX 333 12 M 7 10-14 8:28.0 27:15.2 27:15.2 8:46/M
59 TIMOTHY SULLIVAN COLLEYVILLE TX 330 23 M 2 20-24 8:28.5 27:15.7 27:40.8 0:25.1 8:46/M
60 SAMANTHA GREEN GRAPEVINE TX 345 31 F 6 30-34 6:38.6 27:16.1 27:23.4 0:07.3 8:46/M
61 SAMMY MARTINEZ 490 14 F 2 10-14 6:47.6 27:25.2 27:26.0 0:00.8 8:49/M
62 TRAVIS MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 412 17 M 2 15-19 8:50.5 27:37.7 27:37.8 0:00.1 8:53/M
63 JENNY WINDHAM HASLET TX 458 43 F 6 40-44 7:03.9 27:41.5 27:49.7 0:08.1 8:54/M
64 MAKAYLA PERRY GAINESVILLE TX 338 17 F 2 15-19 7:03.9 27:41.5 28:07.2 0:25.7 8:54/M
65 PHILLIP MULLEN ARGYLE TX 243 44 M 8 40-44 8:56.0 27:43.1 27:44.0 0:00.8 8:55/M
66 JUNE CAPTAIN 497 40 F 7 40-44 7:06.0 27:43.6 27:57.9 0:14.3 8:55/M
67 DAYNA SCHUMACHER KELLER TX 343 50 F 1 Grand M 7:16.9 27:54.4 27:54.4 8:58/M
68 ANNELIESE JONES FORT WORTH TX 392 13 F 3 10-14 7:17.5 27:55.1 27:55.8 0:00.7 8:59/M
69 JESSICA SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 309 40 F 8 40-44 7:23.4 28:01.0 28:08.5 0:07.4 9:01/M
70 MISTY HACKROTT FORT WORTH TX 227 35 F 6 35-39 7:26.1 28:03.7 28:18.8 0:15.1 9:01/M
71 JENNY RIVERS FORT WORTH TX 246 42 F 9 40-44 7:27.3 28:04.9 28:20.4 0:15.5 9:01/M
72 AARON MAY FORT WORTH TX 239 32 M 4 30-34 9:27.4 28:14.6 28:14.6 9:05/M
73 KIMBERLEY BONNETTE FORT WORTH TX 354 34 F 7 30-34 7:38.5 28:16.0 28:20.7 0:04.7 9:05/M
74 TIM SMITH SAGINAW TX 277 58 M 2 55-59 9:30.4 28:17.6 28:24.2 0:06.5 9:06/M
75 CODY ROWLAND FORT WORTH TX 299 33 M 5 30-34 9:33.4 28:20.6 28:47.9 0:27.3 9:07/M
76 CLARK TEAKELL GRAPEVINE TX 438 38 M 5 35-39 9:33.9 28:21.1 28:21.1 9:07/M
77 KENDRA DELACOMA HASLET TX 321 36 F 7 35-39 7:48.4 28:26.0 28:26.0 9:09/M
78 CECILIA HONG HASLET TX 272 41 F 10 40-44 8:02.9 28:40.5 28:48.2 0:07.7 9:13/M
79 LAKSHMI MORGAN SAGINAW TX 417 47 F 1 45-49 8:15.7 28:53.2 29:03.7 0:10.4 9:17/M
80 MISSY KNOLL HASLET TX 273 41 F 11 40-44 8:16.5 28:54.1 28:54.1 9:18/M
81 KADEN MALDONADO JUSTIN TX 256 11 M 8 10-14 10:12.0 28:59.2 29:01.3 0:02.1 9:19/M
82 NATHAN HAYNIE FORT WORTH TX 314 34 M 6 30-34 10:12.7 28:59.9 29:08.2 0:08.2 9:19/M
83 WHITNEY REED JUSTIN TX 245 33 M 7 30-34 10:13.6 29:00.8 29:00.8 9:19/M
84 ASHLEY HAYNIE FORT WORTH TX 312 33 F 8 30-34 8:23.4 29:01.0 29:08.6 0:07.6 9:20/M
85 KARLA COSTELLO FORT WORTH TX 186 55 F 1 55-59 8:25.8 29:03.3 29:23.0 0:19.7 9:20/M
86 JESSICA ROSSMAN FORT WORTH TX 430 32 F 9 30-34 8:37.5 29:15.0 29:19.8 0:04.7 9:24/M
87 RENEA FIKAR FORT WORTH TX 224 47 F 2 45-49 8:45.2 29:22.7 29:26.0 0:03.2 9:27/M
88 NAKIMA ISLER SOUTHLAKE TX 391 36 F 8 35-39 8:45.4 29:23.0 29:36.1 0:13.1 9:27/M
89 WHITNEY COSTELLO FORT WORTH TX 214 23 F 2 20-24 8:50.1 29:27.7 29:46.8 0:19.1 9:28/M
90 LAURA PELLAND FT WORTH TX 244 47 F 3 45-49 8:55.6 29:33.2 29:33.2 9:30/M
91 ARIN BRIGHT KELLER TX 488 19 M 3 15-19 10:48.8 29:35.9 30:07.1 0:31.1 9:31/M
92 BRITTEN BOYER FORT WORTH TX 355 13 F 4 10-14 8:59.0 29:36.5 29:36.5 9:31/M
93 AUGIE COSTANZO FORT WORTH TX 268 38 M 6 35-39 10:56.0 29:43.2 29:58.2 0:14.9 9:33/M
94 TIFFANY KOEHLER FORT WORTH TX 491 26 F 4 25-29 9:13.2 29:50.7 29:50.7 9:36/M
95 JULIE LUEBBERT FORT WORTH TX 402 49 F 4 45-49 9:14.8 29:52.4 29:56.7 0:04.3 9:36/M
96 NICK T KELLER TX 437 16 M 4 15-19 11:07.9 29:55.1 29:55.1 9:37/M
97 CHARLES THORNTON GRAPEVINE TX 440 64 M 2 60-99 11:10.5 29:57.7 29:57.7 9:38/M
98 PERRY HOPPER HURST TX 390 52 M 1 50-54 11:14.4 30:01.6 30:31.3 0:29.7 9:39/M
99 LAURIE TOBOSA FORT WORTH TX 442 54 F 1 50-54 9:24.8 30:02.3 30:13.4 0:11.0 9:39/M
100 TRACEY BROOKS AURORA TX 358 53 F 2 50-54 9:32.1 30:09.7 30:18.7 0:08.9 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ABIGAIL WARREN HASLET TX 446 13 F 5 10-14 9:53.2 30:30.8 30:31.0 0:00.1 9:48/M
102 PATI TETER FORT WORTH TX 250 48 F 5 45-49 9:55.2 30:32.8 30:37.8 0:05.0 9:49/M
103 JASON SWANSON KELLER TX 316 46 M 6 45-49 11:49.3 30:36.4 30:48.7 0:12.2 9:50/M
104 PAIGE OJO FORT WORTH TX 382 17 F 3 15-19 10:28.7 31:06.2 31:06.2 10:00/M
105 KASEY HOLDRIDGE HURST TX 325 39 F 9 35-39 10:35.3 31:12.9 31:22.2 0:09.2 10:02/M
106 RENEE ULRICH FORT WORTH TX 443 15 F 4 15-19 10:49.8 31:27.4 31:27.4 10:07/M
107 CHRISTOPHER COOK GRAPEVINE TX 280 35 M 7 35-39 12:43.2 31:30.4 31:38.7 0:08.3 10:08/M
108 MERRICK IVEY FORT WORTH TX 336 15 M 5 15-19 12:47.4 31:34.6 31:34.6 10:09/M
109 KIM WALKER HURST TX 445 48 F 6 45-49 10:57.8 31:35.3 31:35.6 0:00.2 10:09/M
110 KASSIDY GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 377 36 F 10 35-39 11:15.2 31:52.7 32:00.7 0:08.0 10:15/M
111 MICHAEL FORD WAXAHACHIE TX 323 44 M 9 40-44 13:06.4 31:53.6 32:07.5 0:13.8 10:15/M
112 GREG DAM HASLET TX 1339 51 M 2 50-54 13:18.2 32:05.4 32:05.4 10:19/M
113 CRISTINA SUSTAITA FORT WORTH TX 66 46 F 7 45-49 11:29.2 32:06.8 32:12.2 0:05.4 10:19/M
114 LISA CHERRYHOMES FORT WORTH TX 301 40 F 12 40-44 11:50.7 32:28.2 32:57.4 0:29.2 10:26/M
115 POONAM THAPA KELLER TX 439 45 F 8 45-49 11:53.2 32:30.7 32:56.1 0:25.4 10:27/M
116 KAYLA CALLE WATAUGA TX 364 29 F 5 25-29 12:01.0 32:38.5 32:42.2 0:03.6 10:30/M
117 CAITLIN WARREN HASLET TX 447 14 F 6 10-14 12:03.9 32:41.4 32:52.8 0:11.4 10:31/M
118 BRIAN READ KELLER TX 425 39 M 8 35-39 13:58.2 32:45.4 32:49.5 0:04.1 10:32/M
119 RENA COLTER FORT WORTH TX 185 52 F 3 50-54 12:08.2 32:45.7 32:51.8 0:06.0 10:32/M
120 ELIJAH READ TX 499 6 M 1 1- 9 13:58.6 32:45.7 32:48.0 0:02.2 10:32/M
121 ASHER READ TX 472 8 M 2 1- 9 13:59.4 32:46.5 32:46.5 10:32/M
122 MAKENZIE FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 225 39 F 11 35-39 12:19.7 32:57.3 33:10.1 0:12.8 10:36/M
123 BETH MARTINEZ HASLET TX 275 48 F 9 45-49 12:35.8 33:13.4 33:24.7 0:11.3 10:41/M
124 JACILYN SWANSON KELLER TX 315 17 F 5 15-19 12:43.7 33:21.3 33:34.2 0:12.9 10:43/M
125 APRIL ADAMS KELLER TX 305 40 F 13 40-44 13:00.3 33:37.9 33:40.2 0:02.2 10:49/M
126 DAVID READY TEMPLE TX 426 26 M 3 25-29 15:27.3 34:14.4 34:32.0 0:17.6 11:00/M
127 JENNIFER SWANSON KELLER TX 317 45 F 10 45-49 13:42.0 34:19.6 34:32.8 0:13.2 11:02/M
128 EMILY ANGELLE FORT WORTH TX 318 40 F 14 40-44 13:57.9 34:35.5 34:57.8 0:22.3 11:07/M
129 JENNIFER ROWLAND FORT WORTH TX 300 33 F 10 30-34 14:02.3 34:39.8 35:06.2 0:26.3 11:08/M
130 RACHEL FULTON KELLER TX 307 36 F 12 35-39 14:03.3 34:40.9 34:43.8 0:02.8 11:09/M
131 JONI ANTHONY FORT WORTH TX 334 43 F 15 40-44 14:13.6 34:51.2 35:01.4 0:10.1 11:12/M
132 KELSEY LUCAS FORT WORTH TX 238 28 F 6 25-29 14:43.1 35:20.7 35:31.9 0:11.2 11:22/M
133 CHRISTINA SALCIDO FORT WORTH TX 432 40 F 16 40-44 15:01.4 35:39.0 35:50.9 0:11.9 11:28/M
134 MARY WEATHERS FORT WORTH TX 279 50 F 4 50-54 15:07.3 35:44.9 35:55.9 0:11.0 11:29/M
135 BRANDI HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 297 40 F 17 40-44 15:16.4 35:54.0 36:21.2 0:27.2 11:33/M
136 DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX 369 56 M 3 55-59 17:17.8 36:05.0 36:05.0 11:36/M
137 JOSHUA KRAHULEC KELLER TX 230 12 M 9 10-14 17:34.4 36:21.6 36:23.0 0:01.4 11:41/M
138 PHILLIP STUBBLEFIELD FORT WORTH TX 435 58 M 4 55-59 17:43.7 36:30.8 37:07.5 0:36.6 11:44/M
139 BETHEL MITCHELL EULESS TX 1342 45 F 11 45-49 16:16.0 36:53.5 36:53.5 11:52/M
140 SUE DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 373 50 F 5 50-54 16:27.7 37:05.3 37:05.3 11:55/M
141 TIANA GALLOWAY KELLER TX 375 36 F 13 35-39 17:26.1 38:03.7 38:04.5 0:00.8 12:14/M
142 SHANNON JENKINS KELLER TX 302 43 F 18 40-44 17:30.4 38:07.9 38:17.0 0:09.1 12:15/M
143 CONNOR MULLEN ARGYLE TX 258 14 M 10 10-14 19:42.2 38:29.4 38:31.2 0:01.7 12:22/M
144 PAIGE MCAFEE HURST TX 308 40 F 19 40-44 17:52.3 38:29.8 38:38.0 0:08.1 12:22/M
145 MARIAH MALDONADO JUSTIN TX 257 14 F 7 10-14 18:31.6 39:09.2 39:12.1 0:02.8 12:35/M
146 MELISSA DEISENROTH JUSTIN TX 215 26 F 7 25-29 18:52.4 39:30.0 39:32.9 0:02.8 12:42/M
147 SABRINA JEFFERYS 478 10 F 8 10-14 19:43.8 40:21.4 40:31.8 0:10.3 12:58/M
148 BAILEY MORELL FORT WORTH TX 415 9 F 1 1- 9 19:50.7 40:28.3 40:32.2 0:03.8 13:01/M
149 JAZLYN MILLER ROANOKE TX 408 9 F 2 1- 9 19:54.3 40:31.8 40:32.2 0:00.3 13:02/M
150 MARTA ZIEGLER 461 42 F 20 40-44 20:46.1 41:23.6 41:45.3 0:21.7 13:18/M
151 SUMMER LEE HASLET TX 400 38 F 14 35-39 20:48.4 41:25.9 41:37.4 0:11.4 13:19/M
152 PAUL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 218 50 M 3 50-54 22:57.5 41:44.7 42:03.9 0:19.1 13:25/M
153 TJ EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 219 21 F 3 20-24 21:46.0 42:23.6 42:48.9 0:25.3 13:38/M
154 ALAINA EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 255 15 F 6 15-19 21:48.1 42:25.7 42:44.7 0:19.0 13:38/M
155 KATE ELLIOTT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 374 27 F 8 25-29 21:48.5 42:26.1 42:41.8 0:15.7 13:39/M
156 JENNIFER JOHNS 492 40 F 21 40-44 21:55.9 42:33.4 42:33.4 13:41/M
157 TRI NGUYEN FORT WORTH TX 420 33 M 8 30-34 23:49.5 42:36.7 42:49.1 0:12.3 13:42/M
158 DUONG NGUYEN FORT WORTH TX 418 36 M 9 35-39 23:49.5 42:36.7 42:48.2 0:11.4 13:42/M
159 SUNNI STEPHENSON EULESS TX 434 33 F 11 30-34 22:06.0 42:43.5 42:43.5 13:44/M
160 MADDILYNN WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 450 17 F 7 15-19 22:33.0 43:10.5 43:22.2 0:11.7 13:53/M
161 SAMUEL JEFFERYS KELLER TX 479 8 M 3 1- 9 25:04.0 43:51.2 43:54.3 0:03.1 14:06/M
162 MADISON HITE FORT WORTH TX 228 8 F 3 1- 9 23:53.4 44:31.0 44:42.1 0:11.1 14:19/M
163 LORI HARTZLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 324 54 F 6 50-54 24:15.0 44:52.5 45:06.1 0:13.5 14:26/M
164 HAILEY PULLEN KELLER TX 483 12 F 9 10-14 24:26.0 45:03.6 45:03.6 14:29/M
165 AUSTIN JUAREZ FT WORTH TX 394 8 M 4 1- 9 26:31.9 45:19.1 45:42.9 0:23.8 14:34/M
166 VANESSA JUAREZ FT WORTH TX 396 34 M 9 30-34 26:32.5 45:19.6 45:42.8 0:23.1 14:34/M
167 DANIEL JUAREZ FT WORTH TX 395 34 M 10 30-34 26:33.2 45:20.4 45:43.1 0:22.7 14:35/M
168 ANN MACHECA FORT WORTH TX 332 40 F 22 40-44 24:51.2 45:28.7 45:28.7 14:37/M
169 TAMMY RHOADS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 327 55 F 2 55-59 24:58.1 45:35.7 45:42.6 0:06.8 14:39/M
170 HEATHER JONES FORT WORTH TX 229 30 F 12 30-34 25:43.6 46:21.1 46:26.6 0:05.4 14:54/M
171 TIFFANY KOEHLER 481 26 M 4 25-29 27:38.9 46:26.0 46:30.1 0:04.0 14:56/M
172 RHONDA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 142 42 F 23 40-44 25:48.6 46:26.2 46:59.6 0:33.4 14:56/M
173 KAYLENE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 139 12 F 10 10-14 25:51.4 46:29.0 46:59.2 0:30.2 14:57/M
174 MARTHA BARRAZA FORT WORTH TX 352 33 F 13 30-34 25:55.3 46:32.8 46:32.8 14:58/M
175 TRAM NGUYEN FORT WORTH TX 419 32 F 14 30-34 26:06.6 46:44.2 47:00.1 0:15.9 15:02/M
176 JACOB JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 115 43 M 10 40-44 28:13.3 47:00.4 47:00.4 15:07/M
177 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1344 71 F 1 60-99 26:30.0 47:07.5 47:29.8 0:22.2 15:09/M
178 ABBY REINBOLD FORT WORTH TX 310 14 F 11 10-14 26:32.4 47:09.9 47:38.8 0:28.8 15:10/M
179 PAT THORNTON GRAPEVINE TX 441 59 F 3 55-59 26:35.7 47:13.2 47:31.2 0:17.9 15:11/M
180 PAT WASHBURN HURST TX 331 78 F 2 60-99 26:43.2 47:20.7 47:28.8 0:08.0 15:13/M
181 HANNA PULLEN KELLER TX 424 16 F 8 15-19 27:03.4 47:41.0 48:01.9 0:20.8 15:20/M
182 CHLOE WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 449 15 F 9 15-19 27:03.5 47:41.1 48:01.9 0:20.7 15:20/M
183 HANNAH WEST FORT WORTH TX 452 16 F 10 15-19 27:27.4 48:04.9 48:30.0 0:25.1 15:27/M
184 EMILY WEST FORT WORTH TX 451 12 F 12 10-14 27:36.6 48:14.1 48:39.1 0:24.9 15:31/M
185 JOSH YIELDING 480 33 M 11 30-34 30:00.5 48:47.7 49:06.6 0:18.9 15:41/M
186 DENISE EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 216 49 F 12 45-49 30:33.7 51:11.3 51:35.9 0:24.6 16:27/M
187 OWEN RIVERS FORT WORTH TX 247 14 M 11 10-14 32:25.5 51:12.7 51:36.4 0:23.7 16:28/M
188 EMMANUEL VINARAO FORT WORTH TX 1325 12 M 12 10-14 33:13.6 52:00.8 52:00.8 16:43/M
189 LILLIAN MERRELL FORT WORTH TX 242 14 F 13 10-14 33:17.8 53:55.4 54:16.7 0:21.3 17:20/M
190 BETH ANN KEHOE FORT WORTH TX 1340 31 F 15 30-34 33:20.8 53:58.4 54:15.9 0:17.4 17:21/M
191 LARISSA ALEXANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 489 19 F 11 15-19 33:40.9 54:18.4 54:18.4 17:28/M
192 REBECCA CADAY FORT WORTH TX 362 42 F 24 40-44 35:11.5 55:49.1 56:15.0 0:25.8 17:57/M
193 MELISSA DALTON CARROLLTON TX 370 44 F 25 40-44 35:20.1 55:57.6 56:16.4 0:18.7 17:59/M
194 BART BRIGHT KELLER TX 356 47 M 7 45-49 37:32.6 56:19.8 56:19.8 18:06/M
195 JEANA BRIGHT KELLER TX 357 44 F 26 40-44 35:53.2 56:30.8 57:01.3 0:30.5 18:10/M
196 ALLIE COTUMEREN KELLER TX 485 31 F 16 30-34 36:23.6 57:01.2 57:01.2 18:20/M
197 SHANNON ALBIN WEATHERFORD TX 260 27 F 9 25-29 37:23.3 58:00.9 58:29.5 0:28.6 18:39/M
198 CARSEN BOLSTAD HASLET TX 264 21 F 4 20-24 37:25.7 58:03.2 58:30.4 0:27.1 18:40/M
199 ANDREW ALBIN WEATHERFORD TX 259 30 M 12 30-34 39:17.3 58:04.5 58:33.2 0:28.7 18:40/M
200 MARY BEARD KELLER TX 482 59 F 4 55-59 38:47.8 59:25.4 59:45.4 0:20.0 19:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JIM GIATTINI FORT WORTH TX 381 66 M 3 60-99 41:12.4 59:59.6 1:00:06.5 0:06.8 19:17/M