St. Barnabas Run For Another 2018

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS JARVIS 1478 40 M 1 Overall   19:12.7 19:15.2 0:02.4 6:10/M
2 JONAS ROJAS DUNCANVILLE TX 1451 16 M 1 13-19 0:23.2 19:36.0 19:38.1 0:02.1 6:18/M
3 ARMIN SCHLEGEL IRVING TX 1454 30 M 1 30-39 3:56.0 23:08.8 23:12.1 0:03.3 7:26/M
4 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1460 51 F 1 Overall   23:37.3 23:39.0 0:01.6 7:36/M
5 JESSICA SCHILLIG MANSFIELD TX 1453 36 F 1 30-39 0:48.7 24:26.0 24:27.6 0:01.5 7:51/M
6 BRAD WILLOCK FAIRFIELD PA 1465 42 M 1 40-49 5:18.5 24:31.2 24:33.8 0:02.5 7:53/M
7 PATRICK FILSON 554 35 M 2 30-39 6:00.9 25:13.7 25:20.0 0:06.3 8:06/M
8 TROY GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 1474 11 M 1 9-12 6:15.2 25:28.0 31:48.1 6:20.1 8:11/M
9 HANNAH DAVIS 240 13 F 1 13-19 2:18.5 25:55.8 25:57.8 0:01.9 8:20/M
10 GABRIEL ROSAS EULESS TX 152 35 M 3 30-39 7:24.2 26:36.9 27:21.3 0:44.3 8:33/M
11 DAVID MCADAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1445 51 M 1 50-59 8:22.3 27:35.1 27:38.1 0:03.0 8:52/M
12 REBEKAH KELLER ARLINGTON TX 150 25 F 1 20-29 4:11.7 27:49.0 28:01.5 0:12.4 8:57/M
13 DOUG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1458 58 M 2 50-59 9:07.9 28:20.7 28:26.0 0:05.3 9:07/M
14 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1468 72 M 1 MASTERS 9:16.1 28:28.9 28:44.0 0:15.1 9:09/M
15 KODI REED BURLESON TX 1737 46 F 1 40-49 5:20.8 28:58.2 29:02.0 0:03.8 9:19/M
16 TOM NESBITT ARLINGTON TX 1448 62 M 1 60-99 10:44.3 29:57.1 30:09.1 0:12.0 9:38/M
17 JOE EUDY 1469 59 M 3 50-59 11:02.4 30:15.1 30:19.1 0:03.9 9:44/M
18 VANCE PAGE ARLINGTON TX 1449 70 M 2 60-99 11:03.3 30:16.0 30:18.9 0:02.9 9:44/M
19 LISA DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 173 60 F 1 MASTERS 7:20.2 30:57.5 31:00.3 0:02.7 9:57/M
20 JAMES PHILLIPS GROVETOWN GA 1472 27 M 1 20-29 12:00.9 31:13.7 31:18.6 0:04.9 10:02/M
21 JACK BARTON LAKE DALLAS TX 192 29 M 2 20-29 12:16.8 31:29.6 31:52.0 0:22.4 10:07/M
22 TRICIA GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 579 45 F 2 40-49 7:52.7 31:30.0 31:35.2 0:05.2 10:08/M
23 CHRISTINE FILSON 549 35 F 2 30-39 10:57.2 34:34.5 34:47.0 0:12.4 11:07/M
24 LISA DAMERON ARLINGTON TX 233 43 F 3 40-49 11:31.9 35:09.3 35:30.5 0:21.2 11:18/M
25 COLLIN PARDUE ARLINGTON TX 1471 47 M 2 40-49 16:12.5 35:25.2 35:30.0 0:04.7 11:23/M
26 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 1736 41 F 4 40-49 11:50.3 35:27.6 35:32.3 0:04.6 11:24/M
27 EDWARD MANUEL 1414 36 M 4 30-39 16:33.2 35:46.0 35:57.7 0:11.6 11:30/M
28 HADDY MANUEL 1427 35 F 3 30-39 12:09.3 35:46.6 35:57.7 0:11.1 11:30/M
29 ANNE DAVIS 234 41 F 5 40-49 12:21.3 35:58.6 36:01.3 0:02.6 11:34/M
30 TYLER ZACHARIAS 1467 24 M 3 20-29 16:46.0 35:58.8 36:02.9 0:04.1 11:34/M
31 ENRIQUE CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX 63 40 M 3 40-49 17:36.5 36:49.2 37:09.1 0:19.8 11:50/M
32 JOSEPH KELLER ARLINGTON TX 149 23 M 4 20-29 20:42.2 39:55.0 40:00.3 0:05.3 12:50/M
33 JOHN GARDNER EULESS TX 222 25 M 5 20-29 21:44.8 40:57.5 41:14.2 0:16.6 13:10/M
34 THOMAS ROSAS EULESS TX 157 6 M 1 1- 8 22:14.9 41:27.7 42:12.0 0:44.3 13:20/M
35 CATHINA ROSAS EULESS TX 151 36 F 4 30-39 17:53.5 41:30.8 42:15.5 0:44.6 13:21/M
36 SPENCER ROSAS EULESS TX 156 8 M 2 1- 8 22:37.9 41:50.7 42:35.3 0:44.6 13:27/M
37 ANDREW CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX 12 9 M 2 9-12 23:56.0 43:08.7 43:28.0 0:19.2 13:52/M
38 MARIAN PARDUE ARLINGTON TX 1470 46 F 6 40-49 19:55.8 43:33.1 43:37.1 0:04.0 14:00/M
39 MARY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 177 56 F 1 50-59 20:05.6 43:42.9 44:01.1 0:18.1 14:03/M
40 ANABELL ROMAN ARLINGTON TX 73 50 F 2 50-59 20:29.6 44:06.9 44:26.1 0:19.2 14:11/M
41 EVA ROGOWSKI DESOTO TX 191 59 F 3 50-59 21:47.6 45:24.9 45:32.3 0:07.4 14:36/M
42 JEAN DYER OVILLA TX 176 60 F 1 60-99 21:53.0 45:30.3 45:37.9 0:07.6 14:38/M
43 ISAAC ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 74 37 M 5 30-39 27:32.6 46:45.4 47:05.3 0:19.9 15:02/M
44 ISABEL ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 145 8 F 1 1- 8 23:08.4 46:45.7 47:04.9 0:19.2 15:02/M
45 SYDNEY HERMANCE 600 14 F 2 13-19 23:21.5 46:58.8 47:04.4 0:05.5 15:06/M
46 MARY HALE ARLINGTON TX 582 32 F 5 30-39 23:42.3 47:19.6 47:33.1 0:13.5 15:13/M
47 JULIE VAUGHN 1464 30 F 6 30-39 23:42.3 47:19.6 47:32.8 0:13.1 15:13/M
48 MELISSA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 1473 53 F 4 50-59 26:54.3 50:31.6 50:41.9 0:10.3 16:15/M
49 BONNIE FLYNT 557 70 F 2 60-99 27:38.1 51:15.5 51:27.3 0:11.8 16:29/M
50 SHARON ZACHARIAS 1466 51 F 5 50-59 28:31.9 52:09.2 52:21.5 0:12.3 16:46/M
51 LORI URSO ARLINGTON TX 1476 55 F 6 50-59 28:32.8 52:10.1 52:20.7 0:10.6 16:46/M
52 STEPHEN SINCLAIR ARLINGTON TX 1457 68 M 3 60-99 33:39.8 52:52.6 53:03.9 0:11.3 17:00/M
53 DEBORAH KELLER ARLINGTON TX 148 18 F 3 13-19 30:58.8 54:36.2 54:53.2 0:17.0 17:33/M
54 MIKE DEGUCHI DESOTO TX 175 61 M 4 60-99 38:28.8 57:41.6 57:57.3 0:15.7 18:33/M