Run For Shelter

Overall Finish List

April 19, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARLOS GUADARRAMA 3341 18 M 1 Top Fin   19:43.1 19:43.1 6:20/M
2 JOSE LUZALDU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3364 32 M 1 30-39 1:11.7 20:54.9 20:55.9 6:43/M
3 JESSE TURPEN IRVING TX 2504 30 M 2 30-39 2:04.0 21:47.2 21:48.9 7:00/M
4 SHANNON BROWN MANSFIELD TX 1767 34 F 1 Top Fin   21:56.4 21:57.4 7:03/M
5 CHRIS GODBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1452 28 M 1 20-29 2:15.5 21:58.7 22:00.1 7:04/M
6 MIRACLE BROUSSARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3337 17 M 1 16-19 2:32.3 22:15.4 22:16.4 7:09/M
7 MATT HENSLEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3328 30 M 3 30-39 2:40.3 22:23.4 22:25.4 7:12/M
8 COREY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1463 18 M 2 16-19 2:59.0 22:42.2 22:43.4 7:18/M
9 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 2800 55 M 1 Top Fin 3:40.0 23:23.2 23:23.9 7:31/M
10 ROBERT GROSS 2074 38 M 4 30-39 3:59.2 23:42.4 23:42.6 7:37/M
11 JAYDEN SELLERS 2779 9 M 1 1-11 3:59.7 23:42.9 23:43.6 7:37/M
12 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3324 63 M 1 60-99 4:00.3 23:43.5 23:45.4 7:38/M
13 EDWIN YEPES MADISON AL 3318 55 M 1 50-59 4:34.0 24:17.1 24:18.4 7:48/M
14 JOE ARREDONDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3357 44 M 1 40-49 5:20.0 25:03.2 25:06.9 8:03/M
15 CHRIS GIBSON ARLINGTON TX 2059 37 M 5 30-39 5:25.5 25:08.7 25:11.4 8:05/M
16 ALEC MORTON 3303 12 M 1 12-15 6:00.3 25:43.5 25:43.6 8:16/M
17 TREY EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 3356 15 M 2 12-15 6:26.8 26:09.9 26:09.9 8:25/M
18 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3308 48 F 1 Top Fin 4:15.7 26:12.1 26:17.4 8:25/M
19 DOMINIC GROSS 2767 11 M 2 1-11 6:38.5 26:21.7 26:23.1 8:28/M
20 ADAN RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3306 19 M 3 16-19 6:59.3 26:42.4 26:47.6 8:35/M
21 RAY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 3355 56 M 2 50-59 6:59.5 26:42.7 26:47.6 8:35/M
22 HAGAN CHANDLER 3329 53 M 3 50-59 7:18.0 27:01.1 27:06.1 8:41/M
23 CHRISTIAN ARREDONDO 3319 14 M 3 12-15 7:34.0 27:17.1 27:22.6 8:46/M
24 JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 2730 35 F 1 30-39 5:30.7 27:27.2 27:29.6 8:50/M
25 BILLY TABOR TX 3322 32 M 6 30-39 7:45.8 27:28.9 27:33.6 8:50/M
26 BEN STEFKA 3315 24 M 2 20-29 7:46.2 27:29.4 27:32.9 8:50/M
27 EVA CADENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2791 48 F 1 40-49 5:54.5 27:50.9 27:57.1 8:57/M
28 JOSE LAZALDE 2770 11 M 3 1-11 8:21.7 28:04.9 28:05.1 9:01/M
29 SHERRY TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 2463 42 F 2 40-49 6:54.9 28:51.4 28:57.1 9:17/M
30 CHRIS DELEON 2794 32 M 7 30-39 9:16.2 28:59.4 29:01.9 9:19/M
31 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 3304 57 M 4 50-59 9:18.5 29:01.7 29:32.9 9:20/M
32 LEONARDO TVETO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3365 16 M 4 16-19 9:21.0 29:04.2 29:08.1 9:21/M
33 MAVERICK ALLEN 3335 26 M 3 20-29 9:31.7 29:14.9 29:25.1 9:24/M
34 ROSSYVETTH NAVA 3334 25 F 1 20-29 7:19.9 29:16.4 29:26.4 9:25/M
35 LOUISE HA-NGYUEN 2077 37 F 2 30-39 7:21.5 29:17.9 29:25.6 9:25/M
36 STACEY ANSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2784 46 F 3 40-49 7:39.5 29:35.9 29:38.9 9:31/M
37 JASON CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3358 39 M 8 30-39 10:02.5 29:45.7 29:53.9 9:34/M
38 BRIAN STEFKA 3316 33 M 9 30-39 10:21.2 30:04.4 30:08.9 9:40/M
39 BRIAN BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 2787 53 M 5 50-59 10:39.5 30:22.6 30:35.4 9:46/M
40 MARILLA PADILLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3305 19 F 1 16-19 8:33.5 30:29.9 30:34.9 9:48/M
41 RICHARD CEDERSTROM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2793 29 M 4 20-29 11:20.5 31:03.6 31:06.1 9:59/M
42 LUCILA BENITEZ 2786 16 F 2 16-19 9:07.7 31:04.1 31:07.1 9:59/M
43 AUDREY CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3360 15 F 1 12-15 9:32.0 31:28.4 31:36.1 10:07/M
44 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1510 43 F 4 40-49 10:04.7 32:01.1 32:11.4 10:18/M
45 PAUL LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX 3301 41 M 2 40-49 12:20.5 32:03.7 32:07.6 10:18/M
46 REBECCA HENSLEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3336 34 F 3 30-39 10:13.0 32:09.4 32:20.9 10:20/M
47 RUSS MORAN 2775 6 M 4 1-11 12:49.8 32:33.0 32:37.6 10:28/M
48 DANIEL KUHN 2707 38 M 10 30-39 12:50.7 32:33.9 32:38.4 10:28/M
49 JULIE BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2789 37 F 4 30-39 10:44.0 32:40.4 32:52.6 10:30/M
50 JORDAN ROSE 2777 8 M 5 1-11 13:19.8 33:03.0 33:04.1 10:38/M
51 ETHAN WATSON TX 3327 11 M 6 1-11 13:31.3 33:14.4 33:15.1 10:41/M
52 SARA FISCHER MANSFIELD TX 2798 37 F 5 30-39 11:18.5 33:14.9 33:20.9 10:41/M
53 MICHAEL RILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1550 36 M 11 30-39 13:37.7 33:20.9 33:34.6 10:43/M
54 TONY DELGADO 2040 43 M 3 40-49 13:46.0 33:29.2 33:33.1 10:46/M
55 TAYLOR DELGADO 2763 8 F 1 1-11 11:33.1 33:29.5 33:32.9 10:46/M
56 KYNDRA OUTLAW DENTON TX 3362 25 F 2 20-29 11:42.0 33:38.4 33:50.4 10:49/M
57 AHMAD JENKINS JENKINS 2769 8 M 7 1-11 14:07.8 33:50.9 33:51.1 10:53/M
58 ASHTEN CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3361 12 F 2 12-15 12:02.8 33:59.2 34:14.6 10:56/M
59 ANTONIO JENKINS 2705 47 M 4 40-49 14:29.2 34:12.4 34:17.9 11:00/M
60 TIFFANY LOMBARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2726 36 F 6 30-39 12:40.9 34:37.4 34:39.1 11:08/M
61 NORMA BARRON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3368 35 F 7 30-39 13:01.5 34:57.9 35:15.9 11:14/M
62 NATASHA SLABBERTS 3339 F 1 0- 0 13:02.1 34:58.5 35:02.2 11:15/M
63 MARC SCHUMACHER 3331 12 M 4 12-15 15:21.5 35:04.7 35:20.1 11:17/M
64 TIM FRIELINGSDORF 3333 35 M 12 30-39 15:21.8 35:04.9 35:20.4 11:17/M
65 NATHAN VIEJO 2781 7 M 8 1-11 15:54.5 35:37.7 35:38.6 11:27/M
66 MASON BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2790 15 M 5 12-15 16:27.8 36:10.9 36:23.9 11:38/M
67 ERIN FRIELINGSDORF 3332 35 F 8 30-39 14:29.0 36:25.5 36:40.6 11:43/M
68 AMIAH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2760 7 F 2 1-11 14:45.9 36:42.4 36:43.9 11:48/M
69 MICAH JACKSON 2768 5 M 9 1-11 17:02.2 36:45.4 36:47.1 11:49/M
70 SHANNON SLABBERTS 3340 12 F 3 12-15 14:59.3 36:55.7 36:58.9 11:52/M
71 MARLEN MONTOYA 2729 30 F 9 30-39 15:50.5 37:46.9 37:49.6 12:09/M
72 YAZLYN MARTINEZ 2771 6 F 3 1-11 15:50.5 37:47.0 37:49.6 12:09/M
73 MEGAN HAY 2701 27 F 3 20-29 16:06.3 38:02.7 38:16.9 12:14/M
74 MORGAN TABOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3323 10 F 4 1-11 17:14.8 39:11.2 39:11.2 12:36/M
75 CANDACE CRUTCHER TX 3321 31 F 10 30-39 17:19.2 39:15.7 39:23.9 12:37/M
76 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3363 47 F 5 40-49 17:26.5 39:22.9 39:36.1 12:39/M
77 ALEX MARTINEZ 2727 33 M 13 30-39 19:43.5 39:26.7 39:29.4 12:41/M
78 JONAH GIBSON 2765 6 M 10 1-11 19:45.5 39:28.7 39:29.4 12:41/M
79 ALANNA VIEJO 2758 16 F 3 16-19 17:37.3 39:33.7 39:36.1 12:43/M
80 KRISTY BURNS TX 3330 35 F 11 30-39 17:58.2 39:54.7 40:04.1 12:50/M
81 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3307 24 F 4 20-29 17:59.3 39:55.7 40:01.4 12:50/M
82 COLBY STEFKA 2783 11 M 11 1-11 20:24.2 40:07.4 40:11.1 12:54/M
83 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 2796 41 M 5 40-49 20:27.8 40:10.9 40:23.4 12:55/M
84 DIANA IGLESIAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3338 15 F 4 12-15 18:18.3 40:14.7 40:19.1 12:56/M
85 BEN FOX LEWISVILLE TX 2799 41 M 6 40-49 20:35.0 40:18.2 40:30.4 12:57/M
86 SETH HAY 2704 29 M 5 20-29 22:12.5 41:55.7 42:10.6 13:29/M
87 DYLAN RUIZ 2778 7 M 12 1-11 22:26.3 42:09.4 42:09.9 13:33/M
88 ALEXA VIEJO 2780 8 F 5 1-11 20:14.0 42:10.5 42:13.7 13:34/M
89 ISAAC VELASQUEZ TX 3326 24 M 6 20-29 22:43.5 42:26.6 42:31.1 13:39/M
90 STACEY WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 3070 29 F 5 20-29 20:32.5 42:29.0 42:35.9 13:40/M
91 PATRICK RYAN WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 2631 33 M 14 30-39 22:45.8 42:29.0 42:35.9 13:40/M
92 NOE ALVAREZ TX 3325 8 M 13 1-11 22:47.1 42:30.2 42:31.7 13:40/M
93 NATHAN ROSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3312 35 M 15 30-39 23:38.6 43:21.7 43:39.7 13:56/M
94 HENRY VIEJO 2759 39 M 16 30-39 23:57.0 43:40.2 43:42.6 14:02/M
95 NIKI CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3359 35 F 12 30-39 22:09.5 44:06.0 44:22.1 14:11/M
96 TONI DELGADO 2764 12 F 5 12-15 22:58.7 44:55.2 44:58.9 14:27/M
97 JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3366 72 M 1 Top Fin 25:29.0 45:12.1 45:21.4 14:32/M
98 SAM MCELROY 2772 14 M 6 12-15 25:29.2 45:12.4 45:31.4 14:32/M
99 TIM MCELROY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2728 49 M 7 40-49 25:38.2 45:21.4 45:40.1 14:35/M
100 ALIZAE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 3302 9 F 6 1-11 23:55.5 45:51.9 45:58.1 14:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 YOLANDA SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 3314 51 F 1 50-59 23:55.9 45:52.4 45:58.6 14:45/M
102 JACQUELYN NGYUEN 2776 8 F 7 1-11 24:26.7 46:23.2 46:30.9 14:55/M
103 ARIELLE CERVANTES 2762 9 F 8 1-11 24:29.0 46:25.4 46:27.1 14:55/M
104 AMBER CARDWELL 2792 19 F 4 16-19 24:36.2 46:32.6 46:57.4 14:58/M
105 CHERYL THORNTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3317 65 F 1 Top Fin 26:15.0 48:11.5 48:33.6 15:30/M
106 MARIA DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2795 30 F 13 30-39 26:43.7 48:40.1 48:52.6 15:39/M
107 TIFFANY ROSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3313 32 F 14 30-39 27:09.0 49:05.4 49:23.1 15:47/M
108 DAWN ROSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3310 59 F 2 50-59 27:09.1 49:05.5 49:22.9 15:47/M
109 ANN MILLER 2782 54 F 3 50-59 27:15.7 49:12.1 49:12.1 15:49/M
110 EARLE ROSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3311 59 M 6 50-59 31:52.5 51:35.7 51:54.4 16:35/M
111 CONNER ROSS GRAND PRAIRIRE TX 3309 10 M 14 1-11 31:53.8 51:36.9 51:55.1 16:35/M
112 LISA DELGADO 2001 42 F 6 40-49 30:43.5 52:39.9 52:44.1 16:56/M