Run For Rescue

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL MCCRACKEN FLOWER MOUND TX 447 37 M 1 Top Fin   19:19.7 19:21.3 6:13/M
2 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 370 49 M 1 Top Fin 1:01.9 20:21.6 20:26.8 6:33/M
3 ADAM WACHTEL GRAPEVINE TX 426 14 M 1 11-14 1:33.2 20:52.9 20:52.9 6:43/M
4 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 378 12 M 2 11-14 1:39.8 20:59.5 21:00.6 6:45/M
5 DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX 431 53 M 1 50-54 1:40.9 21:00.6 21:02.3 6:45/M
6 BRENNA CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 262 13 F 1 Top Fin   21:05.0 21:06.8 6:47/M
7 XAVIER GENIS COLLEYVILLE TX 457 43 M 1 40-44 2:35.1 21:54.8 21:58.9 7:03/M
8 KALEB JUDD COLLEYVILLE TX 271 15 M 1 15-18 2:41.1 22:00.8 25:17.3 7:04/M
9 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 388 14 M 3 11-14 2:46.6 22:06.3 22:07.8 7:06/M
10 CHRISTOPHER CAMPBELL HURST TX 364 53 M 2 50-54 3:04.7 22:24.4 22:26.5 7:12/M
11 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 483 52 F 1 Top Fin 1:22.6 22:27.7 22:32.3 7:13/M
12 EMILY WALTON KELLER TX 338 15 F 1 15-18 1:25.5 22:30.6 22:32.5 7:14/M
13 GAVIN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 264 10 M 1 1-10 3:16.5 22:36.2 22:39.6 7:16/M
14 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 379 55 M 1 55-59 3:39.9 22:59.6 23:04.4 7:23/M
15 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 455 35 F 1 35-39 1:56.7 23:01.7 23:54.6 7:24/M
16 JOHN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 265 54 M 3 50-54 3:45.7 23:05.4 23:09.5 7:25/M
17 PETER VAN SAAZE MANSFIELD TX 425 32 M 1 30-34 3:50.6 23:10.3 23:48.1 7:27/M
18 TRISHAN PATEL HURST TX 405 16 M 2 15-18 4:03.5 23:23.2 23:24.8 7:31/M
19 WALTER ANDERSON IV HURST TX 278 14 M 4 11-14 4:11.6 23:31.3 23:41.4 7:34/M
20 FRANZ ZEMEN GRAPEVINE TX 451 47 M 1 45-49 4:19.0 23:38.7 23:40.0 7:36/M
21 DAVE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 413 56 M 2 55-59 4:20.5 23:40.2 24:02.3 7:37/M
22 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 453 55 F 1 55-59 2:37.9 23:43.0 23:45.4 7:38/M
23 DAVID BUTLER III HURST TX 280 48 M 2 45-49 4:28.0 23:47.7 23:57.2 7:39/M
24 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 401 43 F 1 40-44 2:56.9 24:01.9 24:05.1 7:43/M
25 COLLEEN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 263 15 F 2 15-18 3:51.1 24:56.1 25:00.0 8:01/M
26 MICHAEL MITCHELL COLLEYVILLE TX 430 31 M 2 30-34 5:36.4 24:56.1 25:02.7 8:01/M
27 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 269 15 F 3 15-18 3:52.4 24:57.4 25:00.8 8:01/M
28 SUSAN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 266 47 F 1 45-49 4:09.5 25:14.5 25:18.1 8:07/M
29 TOM SHARP BEDFORD TX 489 46 M 3 45-49 6:03.3 25:23.0 25:37.6 8:10/M
30 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 417 68 M 1 65-69 6:14.6 25:34.3 25:42.6 8:13/M
31 ADAM STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 349 16 M 3 15-18 6:16.2 25:35.9 25:38.4 8:14/M
32 JACK ENGRANT EULESS TX 376 66 M 2 65-69 6:20.7 25:40.4 25:44.3 8:15/M
33 SHARON SENNA SOUTHLAKE TX 416 51 F 1 50-54 4:46.7 25:51.8 25:53.6 8:19/M
34 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 442 48 F 2 45-49 5:08.0 26:13.0 26:18.8 8:26/M
35 CHRIS REPKO IRVING TX 487 47 M 4 45-49 7:03.3 26:23.0 26:36.0 8:29/M
36 SHAUN WEBER TROPHY CLUB TX 275 29 M 1 25-29 7:08.4 26:28.1 26:40.7 8:31/M
37 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 268 15 F 4 15-18 5:24.1 26:29.1 26:32.6 8:31/M
38 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 396 68 M 3 65-69 7:15.4 26:35.1 26:42.1 8:33/M
39 KELLY DENNIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 448 50 F 2 50-54 5:36.3 26:41.3 26:41.3 8:35/M
40 PAT PATEL HURST TX 404 44 M 2 40-44 7:21.7 26:41.4 26:43.9 8:35/M
41 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 365 16 F 5 15-18 5:36.5 26:41.6 26:44.2 8:35/M
42 NASH MORPHIS KELLER TX 337 9 M 2 1-10 7:22.9 26:42.6 26:45.0 8:35/M
43 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 387 59 M 3 55-59 7:28.1 26:47.8 27:06.5 8:37/M
44 DANIELLE HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 323 17 F 6 15-18 5:47.1 26:52.1 27:25.0 8:38/M
45 PEDRO LAURA-CALON BEDFORD TX 458 17 M 4 15-18 7:47.3 27:07.0 28:24.7 8:43/M
46 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 267 44 M 3 40-44 8:08.6 27:28.3 27:32.5 8:50/M
47 MARJI HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 324 0 F 1 0- 0 6:27.7 27:32.7 28:06.7 8:51/M
48 PAUL STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 351 48 M 5 45-49 8:14.1 27:33.8 27:49.2 8:52/M
49 NORA CHANG COLLEYVILLE TX 369 38 F 2 35-39 6:49.6 27:54.6 28:07.3 8:58/M
50 KRIS KITTLE FORT WORTH TX 395 41 F 2 40-44 7:12.4 28:17.5 28:21.4 9:06/M
51 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 450 52 F 3 50-54 7:17.9 28:22.9 29:08.5 9:07/M
52 ERIKA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 360 29 F 1 25-29 7:18.8 28:23.8 28:27.2 9:08/M
53 KAYLEEN PUSZIS HURST TX 410 61 F 1 60-64 7:22.7 28:27.7 28:32.8 9:09/M
54 AIDEN FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 479 7 M 3 1-10 9:15.7 28:35.4 29:09.8 9:11/M
55 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 480 37 M 1 35-39 9:16.9 28:36.6 29:10.8 9:12/M
56 STEPHANIE CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 372 24 F 1 19-24 7:49.4 28:54.4 28:57.0 9:18/M
57 ASHLEY RENTERIA IRVING TX 412 28 F 2 25-29 7:52.8 28:57.8 29:00.6 9:19/M
58 BRITTNEY WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 296 29 F 3 25-29 8:03.0 29:08.0 29:25.6 9:22/M
59 CHARLES GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 380 71 M 1 70-74 9:50.4 29:10.1 29:20.5 9:23/M
60 DYLAN STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 422 17 M 5 15-18 10:12.9 29:32.6 29:42.7 9:30/M
61 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 281 57 M 4 55-59 10:25.6 29:45.3 30:00.4 9:34/M
62 TARA CANTWELL STERLING VA 366 37 F 3 35-39 8:48.9 29:54.0 30:16.8 9:37/M
63 MISTY KELLEY FORT WORTH TX 392 40 F 3 40-44 8:52.4 29:57.4 30:20.1 9:38/M
64 ALEXIS HILL FORT WORTH TX 353 40 F 4 40-44 8:53.0 29:58.1 30:05.6 9:38/M
65 JOE MILLER FORT WORTH TX 326 49 M 6 45-49 10:42.1 30:01.8 30:33.2 9:39/M
66 COLETON CROCKETT FT. WORTH TX 298 12 M 5 11-14 10:45.3 30:05.0 30:10.4 9:40/M
67 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 484 66 M 4 65-69 10:51.8 30:11.5 30:13.9 9:42/M
68 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 371 54 F 4 50-54 9:08.4 30:13.4 30:16.2 9:43/M
69 SHELLY WALTON KELLER TX 340 45 F 3 45-49 9:15.5 30:20.5 30:26.3 9:45/M
70 BETH SHARP BEDFORD TX 488 46 F 4 45-49 9:22.6 30:27.6 30:42.3 9:47/M
71 JESSICA ROSSMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 454 29 F 4 25-29 9:31.6 30:36.7 30:45.4 9:50/M
72 MEGAN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX 435 16 F 7 15-18 9:32.2 30:37.2 30:51.9 9:51/M
73 KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 273 21 F 2 19-24 9:32.4 30:37.4 30:51.7 9:51/M
74 BELLA TRAN SOUTH LAKE TX 452 16 F 8 15-18 9:34.1 30:39.1 30:47.9 9:51/M
75 HUNTER STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 423 16 M 6 15-18 11:19.4 30:39.1 30:48.1 9:51/M
76 KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 272 53 F 5 50-54 9:35.2 30:40.2 30:54.0 9:52/M
77 OMAR MOORE BEDFORD TX 437 33 M 3 30-34 12:00.6 31:20.3 31:30.2 10:05/M
78 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 439 51 F 6 50-54 11:04.9 32:10.0 32:46.8 10:21/M
79 STEPHEN GREER 329 17 M 7 15-18 12:55.6 32:15.3 32:27.0 10:22/M
80 ASHLEY RIGGINS HURST TX 330 16 F 9 15-18 11:10.5 32:15.6 32:27.5 10:22/M
81 MICHELLE PITT EULESS TX 348 46 F 5 45-49 11:30.8 32:35.9 32:53.6 10:29/M
82 DELFINA MCKOY DALLAS TX 347 40 F 5 40-44 11:31.1 32:36.1 32:53.7 10:29/M
83 CAROLYN STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 350 46 F 6 45-49 11:31.2 32:36.3 32:53.0 10:29/M
84 LOI KHA MILL VALLEY CA 393 38 F 4 35-39 11:37.6 32:42.6 33:29.6 10:31/M
85 CRAIG POOLE MILL VALLEY CA 407 32 M 4 30-34 13:23.1 32:42.8 33:29.4 10:31/M
86 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 394 40 M 4 40-44 13:24.2 32:43.9 33:29.6 10:31/M
87 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 420 36 F 5 35-39 11:39.0 32:44.0 33:30.2 10:32/M
88 KEN OWENS COLLEYVILLE TX 402 66 M 5 65-69 13:28.8 32:48.5 33:01.9 10:33/M
89 NATALIE SHURLEY FORT WORTH TX 292 29 F 5 25-29 11:45.8 32:50.8 33:08.6 10:33/M
90 ANN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX 434 52 F 7 50-54 12:01.5 33:06.6 33:26.5 10:39/M
91 LEIGH KNOX KELLER TX 481 53 F 8 50-54 12:12.3 33:17.4 33:33.9 10:42/M
92 ROSS DOWNS GRAPEVINE TX 375 28 M 2 25-29 14:08.1 33:27.8 33:40.7 10:45/M
93 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 446 66 M 6 65-69 14:23.8 33:43.5 34:12.6 10:50/M
94 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 408 51 F 9 50-54 12:42.1 33:47.2 33:50.1 10:52/M
95 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 377 54 F 10 50-54 12:51.3 33:56.4 34:16.2 10:55/M
96 ELIZABETH COLON BEDFORD TX 459 40 F 6 40-44 13:00.9 34:06.0 35:25.8 10:58/M
97 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 449 53 M 4 50-54 14:47.6 34:07.3 34:56.7 10:58/M
98 MICHAEL HALE MANSFIELD TX 384 34 M 5 30-34 15:11.7 34:31.4 35:08.7 11:06/M
99 N CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 368 57 F 2 55-59 13:40.7 34:45.8 34:52.4 11:10/M
100 CHRISTINE REDDY FORT WORTH TX 486 48 F 7 45-49 13:54.6 34:59.6 35:31.1 11:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 VIVEK DAYAL 317 44 M 5 40-44 15:49.6 35:09.3 35:31.0 11:18/M
102 VALERIE WATSON BEDFORD TX 322 34 F 1 30-34 14:04.4 35:09.5 35:31.7 11:18/M
103 OLIVIA BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 440 21 F 3 19-24 14:15.4 35:20.4 35:57.5 11:22/M
104 DANNY OGLE KELLER TX 352 68 M 7 65-69 16:28.0 35:47.7 35:59.6 11:30/M
105 ADONIS ANDERSON HURST TX 276 13 M 6 11-14 16:39.7 35:59.4 36:10.1 11:34/M
106 SJAMDA BURTON HURST TX 279 43 F 7 40-44 15:04.5 36:09.5 36:33.5 11:37/M
107 LINDA GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 381 66 F 1 65-69 15:48.2 36:53.3 37:03.0 11:52/M
108 GRACE SZAKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 320 16 F 10 15-18 16:30.1 37:35.2 38:09.8 12:05/M
109 ADAM WEBSTER FORT WORTH TX 295 26 M 3 25-29 18:15.5 37:35.2 38:10.8 12:05/M
110 KIMBERLYN HARRISON HURST TX 319 16 F 11 15-18 16:30.4 37:35.5 38:09.1 12:05/M
111 SUSAN SZAKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 321 56 F 3 55-59 16:31.6 37:36.6 38:09.8 12:05/M
112 NURIA PUTNAM JUSTIN TX 411 53 F 11 50-54 16:37.6 37:42.6 37:55.0 12:07/M
113 BROOKE BERGMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 313 32 F 2 30-34 16:57.4 38:02.5 38:36.2 12:14/M
114 AVA JENKINS KELLER TX 286 55 F 4 55-59 17:09.9 38:15.0 38:55.9 12:18/M
115 KRISTEN COLOSI SOUTHLAKE TX 316 37 F 6 35-39 17:12.0 38:17.0 38:38.5 12:19/M
116 KATHLEEN O'NEILL GRAPEVINE TX 345 58 F 5 55-59 17:34.5 38:39.6 39:14.5 12:26/M
117 SHELLY SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 418 50 F 12 50-54 17:58.6 39:03.6 39:19.8 12:33/M
118 BETH BELL EULESS TX 478 51 F 13 50-54 19:08.7 40:13.7 40:21.5 12:56/M
119 DEE DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX 421 50 F 14 50-54 19:13.0 40:18.1 40:30.2 12:57/M
120 MARY ANN APPLEBY ADDISON TX 307 60 F 2 60-64 19:21.5 40:26.6 40:40.6 13:00/M
121 BRITTNEY HILL FORT WORTH TX 354 18 F 12 15-18 19:29.0 40:34.0 40:45.0 13:03/M
122 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 362 55 F 6 55-59 19:29.4 40:34.4 41:14.7 13:03/M
123 MELANIE BOURGEOIS BEDFORD TX 314 43 F 8 40-44 19:30.5 40:35.5 41:08.0 13:03/M
124 LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX 318 47 F 8 45-49 19:34.3 40:39.3 40:53.1 13:04/M
125 CHARLOTTE BANKS HURST TX 312 61 F 3 60-64 19:57.4 41:02.4 41:35.2 13:12/M
126 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 419 52 F 15 50-54 20:42.2 41:47.2 42:34.6 13:26/M
127 MANDIE BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 441 25 F 6 25-29 21:19.4 42:24.5 43:00.7 13:38/M
128 DANI FREY LEWISVILLE TX 342 29 F 7 25-29 21:59.7 43:04.8 43:39.5 13:51/M
129 FREELON PAYTON III ARLINGTON TX 406 52 M 5 50-54 23:46.5 43:06.2 43:58.3 13:52/M
130 CHRISTINA KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 343 60 F 4 60-64 22:09.4 43:14.4 43:49.7 13:54/M
131 LORI MCQUILLEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 485 48 F 9 45-49 22:14.3 43:19.4 43:46.4 13:56/M
132 RENEE HILL FORT WORTH TX 357 39 F 7 35-39 22:21.0 43:26.0 43:36.9 13:58/M
133 JAMES HILL FORT WORTH TX 355 40 M 6 40-44 24:07.3 43:27.0 43:37.8 13:58/M
134 CAROLYN HELBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 282 53 F 16 50-54 22:38.4 43:43.5 43:43.5 14:03/M
135 JANA MILLER FORT WORTH TX 325 47 F 10 45-49 22:45.9 43:51.0 44:23.3 14:06/M
136 MAGGIE LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 444 10 F 1 1-10 23:30.0 44:35.1 44:53.8 14:20/M
137 SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 445 44 F 9 40-44 23:30.5 44:35.5 44:54.0 14:20/M
138 JON PAGE MANSFIELD TX 302 29 M 4 25-29 25:16.1 44:35.8 44:42.8 14:20/M
139 CYNTHIA BANIECKI 429 48 F 11 45-49 23:49.0 44:54.0 45:33.7 14:26/M
140 BECKI HALE MANSFIELD TX 383 35 F 8 35-39 23:49.2 44:54.2 45:33.7 14:26/M
141 JOCK BETHUNE ARLINGTON TX 361 70 M 2 70-74 25:51.6 45:11.3 45:15.3 14:32/M
142 CHARLES SCHECHNER BEDFORD TX 305 43 M 7 40-44 25:56.7 45:16.4 45:52.7 14:33/M
143 KEISHA CROWSON COLLEYVILLE TX 373 42 F 10 40-44 24:27.4 45:32.4 45:59.5 14:38/M
144 JOHN MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 398 53 M 6 50-54 26:35.2 45:54.9 46:06.3 14:46/M
145 REGINA MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 400 48 F 12 45-49 24:50.2 45:55.2 46:07.4 14:46/M
146 REGAN MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 399 11 F 1 11-14 24:50.8 45:55.9 46:07.4 14:46/M
147 BETH BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX 308 47 F 13 45-49 28:03.6 49:08.6 49:08.6 15:48/M
148 KANDY KOBAR GRAPEVINE TX 344 62 F 5 60-64 28:09.9 49:14.9 49:30.9 15:50/M
149 GLEN LEE BIGGS-SCRIBNER FORT WORTH TX 303 41 M 8 40-44 29:56.2 49:15.9 49:46.7 15:50/M
150 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 301 27 F 8 25-29 28:21.6 49:26.6 49:34.6 15:54/M
151 STEPHANIE BIGGS-SCRIBNER FORT WORTH TX 304 41 F 11 40-44 29:10.3 50:15.4 50:45.7 16:09/M
152 DENISE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 414 53 F 17 50-54 29:19.2 50:24.2 51:28.9 16:12/M
153 JENNY GUNDERMAN KELLER TX 382 29 F 9 25-29 29:20.2 50:25.2 51:30.1 16:13/M
154 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 409 59 M 5 55-59 31:10.8 50:30.5 50:54.9 16:14/M
155 TRINITY ANDERSON HURST TX 277 15 F 13 15-18 29:26.3 50:31.4 50:55.5 16:15/M
156 AMANDA WISE GRAPEVINE TX 333 23 F 4 19-24 30:04.8 51:09.8 51:22.9 16:27/M
157 SARA WISE GRAPEVINE TX 335 24 F 5 19-24 30:05.2 51:10.3 51:22.8 16:27/M
158 KAY TYLER ROANOKE TX 332 66 F 2 65-69 31:12.2 52:17.3 52:33.3 16:49/M
159 MELANIE RIGGINS HURST TX 331 53 F 18 50-54 31:13.3 52:18.4 52:34.2 16:49/M
160 RHONDA CRENSHAW COLLEYVILLE TX 328 56 F 7 55-59 31:15.1 52:20.1 52:36.3 16:50/M
161 JAN WISE GRAPEVINE TX 334 56 F 8 55-59 31:17.9 52:23.0 52:36.2 16:51/M
162 JENNIFER HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 284 26 F 10 25-29 33:35.7 54:40.7 54:58.2 17:35/M
163 GARY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 283 59 M 6 55-59 35:21.5 54:41.2 54:59.0 17:35/M
164 SHARI HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 285 53 F 19 50-54 33:36.8 54:41.8 54:59.4 17:35/M
165 RICHARD WALTON KELLER TX 339 48 M 7 45-49 36:16.8 55:36.5 55:42.2 17:53/M
166 DARELL JENKINS KELLER TX 287 57 M 7 55-59 36:58.7 56:18.4 56:56.6 18:06/M
167 LAURYN JENKINS KELLER TX 288 25 F 11 25-29 35:14.4 56:19.5 56:56.7 18:06/M
168 SYDNEY SUMMERS COLLEYVILLE TX 294 23 F 6 19-24 36:41.4 57:46.4 58:04.8 18:34/M
169 ELIZABETH TESSLER COLLEYVILLE TX 424 56 F 9 55-59 37:10.9 58:15.9 58:55.5 18:44/M
170 CARLA MILLS COLLEYVILLE TX 397 56 F 10 55-59 37:13.7 58:18.8 58:58.1 18:45/M
171 VALERIE WETZEL COLLEYVILLE TX 427 55 F 11 55-59 37:13.8 58:18.8 58:58.2 18:45/M
172 MICHELLE SCHNECHNER BEDFORD TX 306 34 F 3 30-34 39:30.2 1:00:35.2 1:01:12.0 19:29/M
173 MARY DEVINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 374 64 F 6 60-64 43:03.0 1:04:08.0 1:04:51.8 20:37/M
174 MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX 359 81 F 1 75-99 44:33.7 1:05:38.7 1:06:05.3 21:06/M
175 SUSAN SCOTT COLLEYVILLE TX 415 61 F 7 60-64 44:34.0 1:05:39.0 1:06:05.3 21:07/M