Run For Rescue

Age Group Results

April 11, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENNA CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 262 13 6   21:05.0 21:06.8 6:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL MCCRACKEN FLOWER MOUND TX 447 37 1   19:19.7 19:21.3 6:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 483 52 11   22:27.7 22:32.3 7:13/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 370 49 2   20:21.6 20:26.8 6:33/M
Top

Female Age or ID UNProvided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARJI HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 324 0 47   27:32.7 28:06.7 8:51/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAGGIE LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 444 10 136   44:35.1 44:53.8 14:20/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GAVIN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 264 10 13   22:36.2 22:39.6 7:16/M
2 NASH MORPHIS KELLER TX 337 9 42 4:06.4 26:42.6 26:45.0 8:35/M
3 AIDEN FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 479 7 54 5:59.2 28:35.4 29:09.8 9:11/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REGAN MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 399 11 146   45:55.9 46:07.4 14:46/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADAM WACHTEL GRAPEVINE TX 426 14 3   20:52.9 20:52.9 6:43/M
2 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 378 12 4 0:06.5 20:59.5 21:00.6 6:45/M
3 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 388 14 9 1:13.4 22:06.3 22:07.8 7:06/M
4 WALTER ANDERSON IV HURST TX 278 14 19 2:38.4 23:31.3 23:41.4 7:34/M
5 COLETON CROCKETT FT. WORTH TX 298 12 66 9:12.0 30:05.0 30:10.4 9:40/M
6 ADONIS ANDERSON HURST TX 276 13 105 15:06.4 35:59.4 36:10.1 11:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY WALTON KELLER TX 338 15 12   22:30.6 22:32.5 7:14/M
2 COLLEEN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 263 15 25 2:25.5 24:56.1 25:00.0 8:01/M
3 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 269 15 27 2:26.8 24:57.4 25:00.8 8:01/M
4 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 268 15 37 3:58.5 26:29.1 26:32.6 8:31/M
5 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 365 16 41 4:11.0 26:41.6 26:44.2 8:35/M
6 DANIELLE HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX 323 17 44 4:21.5 26:52.1 27:25.0 8:38/M
7 MEGAN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX 435 16 72 8:06.6 30:37.2 30:51.9 9:51/M
8 BELLA TRAN SOUTH LAKE TX 452 16 74 8:08.5 30:39.1 30:47.9 9:51/M
9 ASHLEY RIGGINS HURST TX 330 16 80 9:44.9 32:15.6 32:27.5 10:22/M
10 GRACE SZAKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 320 16 108 15:04.6 37:35.2 38:09.8 12:05/M
11 KIMBERLYN HARRISON HURST TX 319 16 110 15:04.9 37:35.5 38:09.1 12:05/M
12 BRITTNEY HILL FORT WORTH TX 354 18 121 18:03.4 40:34.0 40:45.0 13:03/M
13 TRINITY ANDERSON HURST TX 277 15 155 28:00.7 50:31.4 50:55.5 16:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KALEB JUDD COLLEYVILLE TX 271 15 8   22:00.8 25:17.3 7:04/M
2 TRISHAN PATEL HURST TX 405 16 18 1:22.3 23:23.2 23:24.8 7:31/M
3 ADAM STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 349 16 31 3:35.0 25:35.9 25:38.4 8:14/M
4 PEDRO LAURA-CALON BEDFORD TX 458 17 45 5:06.1 27:07.0 28:24.7 8:43/M
5 DYLAN STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 422 17 60 7:31.7 29:32.6 29:42.7 9:30/M
6 HUNTER STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 423 16 75 8:38.2 30:39.1 30:48.1 9:51/M
7 STEPHEN GREER 329 17 79 10:14.4 32:15.3 32:27.0 10:22/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 372 24 56   28:54.4 28:57.0 9:18/M
2 KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 273 21 73 1:43.0 30:37.4 30:51.7 9:51/M
3 OLIVIA BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 440 21 103 6:25.9 35:20.4 35:57.5 11:22/M
4 AMANDA WISE GRAPEVINE TX 333 23 156 22:15.3 51:09.8 51:22.9 16:27/M
5 SARA WISE GRAPEVINE TX 335 24 157 22:15.8 51:10.3 51:22.8 16:27/M
6 SYDNEY SUMMERS COLLEYVILLE TX 294 23 168 28:51.9 57:46.4 58:04.8 18:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIKA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 360 29 52   28:23.8 28:27.2 9:08/M
2 ASHLEY RENTERIA IRVING TX 412 28 57 0:33.9 28:57.8 29:00.6 9:19/M
3 BRITTNEY WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 296 29 58 0:44.1 29:08.0 29:25.6 9:22/M
4 JESSICA ROSSMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 454 29 71 2:12.8 30:36.7 30:45.4 9:50/M
5 NATALIE SHURLEY FORT WORTH TX 292 29 89 4:27.0 32:50.8 33:08.6 10:33/M
6 MANDIE BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 441 25 127 14:00.6 42:24.5 43:00.7 13:38/M
7 DANI FREY LEWISVILLE TX 342 29 128 14:40.9 43:04.8 43:39.5 13:51/M
8 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 301 27 150 21:02.7 49:26.6 49:34.6 15:54/M
9 JENNY GUNDERMAN KELLER TX 382 29 153 22:01.3 50:25.2 51:30.1 16:13/M
10 JENNIFER HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 284 26 162 26:16.8 54:40.7 54:58.2 17:35/M
11 LAURYN JENKINS KELLER TX 288 25 167 27:55.6 56:19.5 56:56.7 18:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHAUN WEBER TROPHY CLUB TX 275 29 36   26:28.1 26:40.7 8:31/M
2 ROSS DOWNS GRAPEVINE TX 375 28 92 6:59.6 33:27.8 33:40.7 10:45/M
3 ADAM WEBSTER FORT WORTH TX 295 26 109 11:07.1 37:35.2 38:10.8 12:05/M
4 JON PAGE MANSFIELD TX 302 29 138 18:07.6 44:35.8 44:42.8 14:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VALERIE WATSON BEDFORD TX 322 34 102   35:09.5 35:31.7 11:18/M
2 BROOKE BERGMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 313 32 113 2:53.0 38:02.5 38:36.2 12:14/M
3 MICHELLE SCHNECHNER BEDFORD TX 306 34 172 25:25.7 1:00:35.2 1:01:12.0 19:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PETER VAN SAAZE MANSFIELD TX 425 32 17   23:10.3 23:48.1 7:27/M
2 MICHAEL MITCHELL COLLEYVILLE TX 430 31 26 1:45.8 24:56.1 25:02.7 8:01/M
3 OMAR MOORE BEDFORD TX 437 33 77 8:09.9 31:20.3 31:30.2 10:05/M
4 CRAIG POOLE MILL VALLEY CA 407 32 85 9:32.4 32:42.8 33:29.4 10:31/M
5 MICHAEL HALE MANSFIELD TX 384 34 98 11:21.0 34:31.4 35:08.7 11:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 455 35 15   23:01.7 23:54.6 7:24/M
2 NORA CHANG COLLEYVILLE TX 369 38 49 4:52.9 27:54.6 28:07.3 8:58/M
3 TARA CANTWELL STERLING VA 366 37 62 6:52.2 29:54.0 30:16.8 9:37/M
4 LOI KHA MILL VALLEY CA 393 38 84 9:40.9 32:42.6 33:29.6 10:31/M
5 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 420 36 87 9:42.3 32:44.0 33:30.2 10:32/M
6 KRISTEN COLOSI SOUTHLAKE TX 316 37 115 15:15.3 38:17.0 38:38.5 12:19/M
7 RENEE HILL FORT WORTH TX 357 39 132 20:24.3 43:26.0 43:36.9 13:58/M
8 BECKI HALE MANSFIELD TX 383 35 140 21:52.5 44:54.2 45:33.7 14:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 480 37 55   28:36.6 29:10.8 9:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 401 43 24   24:01.9 24:05.1 7:43/M
2 KRIS KITTLE FORT WORTH TX 395 41 50 4:15.5 28:17.5 28:21.4 9:06/M
3 MISTY KELLEY FORT WORTH TX 392 40 63 5:55.5 29:57.4 30:20.1 9:38/M
4 ALEXIS HILL FORT WORTH TX 353 40 64 5:56.1 29:58.1 30:05.6 9:38/M
5 DELFINA MCKOY DALLAS TX 347 40 82 8:34.2 32:36.1 32:53.7 10:29/M
6 ELIZABETH COLON BEDFORD TX 459 40 96 10:04.0 34:06.0 35:25.8 10:58/M
7 SJAMDA BURTON HURST TX 279 43 106 12:07.6 36:09.5 36:33.5 11:37/M
8 MELANIE BOURGEOIS BEDFORD TX 314 43 123 16:33.6 40:35.5 41:08.0 13:03/M
9 SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 445 44 137 20:33.6 44:35.5 44:54.0 14:20/M
10 KEISHA CROWSON COLLEYVILLE TX 373 42 143 21:30.5 45:32.4 45:59.5 14:38/M
11 STEPHANIE BIGGS-SCRIBNER FORT WORTH TX 304 41 151 26:13.4 50:15.4 50:45.7 16:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 XAVIER GENIS COLLEYVILLE TX 457 43 7   21:54.8 21:58.9 7:03/M
2 PAT PATEL HURST TX 404 44 40 4:46.6 26:41.4 26:43.9 8:35/M
3 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 267 44 46 5:33.5 27:28.3 27:32.5 8:50/M
4 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 394 40 86 10:49.1 32:43.9 33:29.6 10:31/M
5 VIVEK DAYAL 317 44 101 13:14.5 35:09.3 35:31.0 11:18/M
6 JAMES HILL FORT WORTH TX 355 40 133 21:32.2 43:27.0 43:37.8 13:58/M
7 CHARLES SCHECHNER BEDFORD TX 305 43 142 23:21.6 45:16.4 45:52.7 14:33/M
8 GLEN LEE BIGGS-SCRIBNER FORT WORTH TX 303 41 149 27:21.1 49:15.9 49:46.7 15:50/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUSAN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 266 47 28   25:14.5 25:18.1 8:07/M
2 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 442 48 34 0:58.4 26:13.0 26:18.8 8:26/M
3 SHELLY WALTON KELLER TX 340 45 69 5:05.9 30:20.5 30:26.3 9:45/M
4 BETH SHARP BEDFORD TX 488 46 70 5:13.0 30:27.6 30:42.3 9:47/M
5 MICHELLE PITT EULESS TX 348 46 81 7:21.3 32:35.9 32:53.6 10:29/M
6 CAROLYN STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 350 46 83 7:21.7 32:36.3 32:53.0 10:29/M
7 CHRISTINE REDDY FORT WORTH TX 486 48 100 9:45.0 34:59.6 35:31.1 11:15/M
8 LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX 318 47 124 15:24.7 40:39.3 40:53.1 13:04/M
9 LORI MCQUILLEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 485 48 131 18:04.8 43:19.4 43:46.4 13:56/M
10 JANA MILLER FORT WORTH TX 325 47 135 18:36.4 43:51.0 44:23.3 14:06/M
11 CYNTHIA BANIECKI 429 48 139 19:39.4 44:54.0 45:33.7 14:26/M
12 REGINA MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 400 48 145 20:40.6 45:55.2 46:07.4 14:46/M
13 BETH BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX 308 47 147 23:54.0 49:08.6 49:08.6 15:48/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANZ ZEMEN GRAPEVINE TX 451 47 20   23:38.7 23:40.0 7:36/M
2 DAVID BUTLER III HURST TX 280 48 23 0:09.0 23:47.7 23:57.2 7:39/M
3 TOM SHARP BEDFORD TX 489 46 29 1:44.3 25:23.0 25:37.6 8:10/M
4 CHRIS REPKO IRVING TX 487 47 35 2:44.3 26:23.0 26:36.0 8:29/M
5 PAUL STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 351 48 48 3:55.1 27:33.8 27:49.2 8:52/M
6 JOE MILLER FORT WORTH TX 326 49 65 6:23.0 30:01.8 30:33.2 9:39/M
7 RICHARD WALTON KELLER TX 339 48 165 31:57.7 55:36.5 55:42.2 17:53/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHARON SENNA SOUTHLAKE TX 416 51 33   25:51.8 25:53.6 8:19/M
2 KELLY DENNIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 448 50 39 0:49.5 26:41.3 26:41.3 8:35/M
3 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 450 52 51 2:31.1 28:22.9 29:08.5 9:07/M
4 SARAH CLOUD GRAPEVINE TX 371 54 68 4:21.6 30:13.4 30:16.2 9:43/M
5 KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 272 53 76 4:48.4 30:40.2 30:54.0 9:52/M
6 TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 439 51 78 6:18.2 32:10.0 32:46.8 10:21/M
7 ANN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX 434 52 90 7:14.7 33:06.6 33:26.5 10:39/M
8 LEIGH KNOX KELLER TX 481 53 91 7:25.5 33:17.4 33:33.9 10:42/M
9 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 408 51 94 7:55.3 33:47.2 33:50.1 10:52/M
10 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 377 54 95 8:04.6 33:56.4 34:16.2 10:55/M
11 NURIA PUTNAM JUSTIN TX 411 53 112 11:50.8 37:42.6 37:55.0 12:07/M
12 SHELLY SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 418 50 117 13:11.8 39:03.6 39:19.8 12:33/M
13 BETH BELL EULESS TX 478 51 118 14:21.9 40:13.7 40:21.5 12:56/M
14 DEE DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX 421 50 119 14:26.2 40:18.1 40:30.2 12:57/M
15 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 419 52 126 15:55.4 41:47.2 42:34.6 13:26/M
16 CAROLYN HELBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 282 53 134 17:51.6 43:43.5 43:43.5 14:03/M
17 DENISE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 414 53 152 24:32.4 50:24.2 51:28.9 16:12/M
18 MELANIE RIGGINS HURST TX 331 53 159 26:26.5 52:18.4 52:34.2 16:49/M
19 SHARI HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 285 53 164 28:50.0 54:41.8 54:59.4 17:35/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX 431 53 5   21:00.6 21:02.3 6:45/M
2 CHRISTOPHER CAMPBELL HURST TX 364 53 10 1:23.7 22:24.4 22:26.5 7:12/M
3 JOHN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 265 54 16 2:04.7 23:05.4 23:09.5 7:25/M
4 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 449 53 97 13:06.7 34:07.3 34:56.7 10:58/M
5 FREELON PAYTON III ARLINGTON TX 406 52 129 22:05.5 43:06.2 43:58.3 13:52/M
6 JOHN MOLOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX 398 53 144 24:54.2 45:54.9 46:06.3 14:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 453 55 22   23:43.0 23:45.4 7:38/M
2 N CASTANEDA COLLEYVILLE TX 368 57 99 11:02.7 34:45.8 34:52.4 11:10/M
3 SUSAN SZAKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 321 56 111 13:53.6 37:36.6 38:09.8 12:05/M
4 AVA JENKINS KELLER TX 286 55 114 14:31.9 38:15.0 38:55.9 12:18/M
5 KATHLEEN O'NEILL GRAPEVINE TX 345 58 116 14:56.5 38:39.6 39:14.5 12:26/M
6 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 362 55 122 16:51.4 40:34.4 41:14.7 13:03/M
7 RHONDA CRENSHAW COLLEYVILLE TX 328 56 160 28:37.1 52:20.1 52:36.3 16:50/M
8 JAN WISE GRAPEVINE TX 334 56 161 28:40.0 52:23.0 52:36.2 16:51/M
9 ELIZABETH TESSLER COLLEYVILLE TX 424 56 169 34:32.9 58:15.9 58:55.5 18:44/M
10 CARLA MILLS COLLEYVILLE TX 397 56 170 34:35.8 58:18.8 58:58.1 18:45/M
11 VALERIE WETZEL COLLEYVILLE TX 427 55 171 34:35.8 58:18.8 58:58.2 18:45/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 379 55 14   22:59.6 23:04.4 7:23/M
2 DAVE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 413 56 21 0:40.6 23:40.2 24:02.3 7:37/M
3 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 387 59 43 3:48.1 26:47.8 27:06.5 8:37/M
4 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 281 57 61 6:45.6 29:45.3 30:00.4 9:34/M
5 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 409 59 154 27:30.8 50:30.5 50:54.9 16:14/M
6 GARY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX 283 59 163 31:41.5 54:41.2 54:59.0 17:35/M
7 DARELL JENKINS KELLER TX 287 57 166 33:18.8 56:18.4 56:56.6 18:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYLEEN PUSZIS HURST TX 410 61 53   28:27.7 28:32.8 9:09/M
2 MARY ANN APPLEBY ADDISON TX 307 60 120 11:58.8 40:26.6 40:40.6 13:00/M
3 CHARLOTTE BANKS HURST TX 312 61 125 12:34.6 41:02.4 41:35.2 13:12/M
4 CHRISTINA KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 343 60 130 14:46.6 43:14.4 43:49.7 13:54/M
5 KANDY KOBAR GRAPEVINE TX 344 62 148 20:47.2 49:14.9 49:30.9 15:50/M
6 MARY DEVINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 374 64 173 35:40.2 1:04:08.0 1:04:51.8 20:37/M
7 SUSAN SCOTT COLLEYVILLE TX 415 61 175 37:11.3 1:05:39.0 1:06:05.3 21:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 381 66 107   36:53.3 37:03.0 11:52/M
2 KAY TYLER ROANOKE TX 332 66 158 15:23.9 52:17.3 52:33.3 16:49/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 417 68 30   25:34.3 25:42.6 8:13/M
2 JACK ENGRANT EULESS TX 376 66 32 0:06.1 25:40.4 25:44.3 8:15/M
3 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 396 68 38 1:00.8 26:35.1 26:42.1 8:33/M
4 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 484 66 67 4:37.2 30:11.5 30:13.9 9:42/M
5 KEN OWENS COLLEYVILLE TX 402 66 88 7:14.2 32:48.5 33:01.9 10:33/M
6 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 446 66 93 8:09.2 33:43.5 34:12.6 10:50/M
7 DANNY OGLE KELLER TX 352 68 104 10:13.4 35:47.7 35:59.6 11:30/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLES GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 380 71 59   29:10.1 29:20.5 9:23/M
2 JOCK BETHUNE ARLINGTON TX 361 70 141 16:01.1 45:11.3 45:15.3 14:32/M
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX 359 81 174   1:05:38.7 1:06:05.3 21:06/M