Run For Another

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BILLY TRAN 3439 50 M 1 Top Fin   20:16.2 20:16.6 6:31/M
2 ROLAND SCHMITT ARLINGTON TX 3399 15 M 1 13-19 0:07.7 20:24.0 22:34.8 6:34/M
3 SARAH CLIFFARD TX 3365 13 F 1 Top Fin   21:56.4 21:57.3 7:03/M
4 DAVID LANE 3432 57 M 1 Top Fin 2:09.5 22:25.7 22:26.1 7:12/M
5 PATRICK FILSON TX 3339 31 M 1 30-39 3:22.2 23:38.4 23:41.3 7:36/M
6 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 3383 55 M 1 50-59 3:32.9 23:49.2 23:49.6 7:39/M
7 MICHAEL LUU 3437 16 M 2 13-19 3:49.2 24:05.4 24:06.8 7:45/M
8 JEFF QUAIL TX 3395 53 M 2 50-59 3:53.7 24:10.0 24:10.8 7:46/M
9 JOE KING 3435 39 M 2 30-39 4:08.5 24:24.7 24:25.9 7:51/M
10 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 3384 41 M 1 40-49 4:22.0 24:38.2 24:43.6 7:55/M
11 KATELYN TERRY MANSFIELD TX 3408 12 F 1 1-12 2:52.9 24:49.4 24:50.4 7:59/M
12 DANAY SLAUGHTER ARLINGTON TX 3403 35 F 1 30-39 2:55.7 24:52.2 24:54.1 8:00/M
13 DUSTIN MCNALLY 3425 16 M 3 13-19 5:23.6 25:39.9 25:40.4 8:15/M
14 BEN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3420 14 M 4 13-19 5:35.9 25:52.1 25:55.8 8:19/M
15 GARRETT ODOM 3427 17 M 5 13-19 5:37.2 25:53.4 25:55.9 8:19/M
16 BILL ZACHARIAS TX 3416 49 M 2 40-49 5:53.7 26:09.9 26:12.6 8:25/M
17 STEPHEN COOPER TX 467 38 M 3 30-39 6:11.9 26:28.2 26:35.8 8:31/M
18 AMANDA HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX 473 30 F 2 30-39 4:57.4 26:53.9 26:57.3 8:39/M
19 CATHY SUTHERLAND LEWISVILLE TX 3407 40 F 1 Top Fin 5:13.4 27:09.9 27:11.8 8:44/M
20 ZACH RUDD TX 3277 18 M 6 13-19 6:59.6 27:15.8 27:15.8 8:46/M
21 AIRAM GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 3374 42 M 3 40-49 7:22.0 27:38.2 27:40.6 8:53/M
22 BRANDON RIVES TX 492 35 M 4 30-39 7:25.5 27:41.7 27:45.1 8:54/M
23 CINDY SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 3396 9 F 2 1-12 6:18.0 28:14.5 28:16.6 9:05/M
24 ADAM VANCE TX 3278 14 M 7 13-19 8:16.9 28:33.1 28:33.1 9:11/M
25 JON TREADAWAY TX 2477 36 M 5 30-39 8:23.0 28:39.2 28:42.8 9:13/M
26 TYLER SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3421 17 M 8 13-19 8:23.2 28:39.4 28:43.1 9:13/M
27 MATTHEW LUU 3436 14 M 9 13-19 8:37.0 28:53.2 28:55.4 9:17/M
28 TURNER SHEPHERD ARLINGTON TX 3401 8 M 1 1-12 8:42.2 28:58.4 29:12.3 9:19/M
29 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINTON TX 3393 59 M 3 50-59 9:08.5 29:24.7 29:27.6 9:27/M
30 BARRETT KUNKEL ARLINGTON TX 691 16 M 10 13-19 9:28.4 29:44.6 29:46.1 9:34/M
31 ANGELA DIKES ARLINGTON TX 3371 43 F 1 40-49 7:58.7 29:55.2 29:56.9 9:37/M
32 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 3397 49 F 2 40-49 8:09.0 30:05.5 30:09.4 9:40/M
33 MELISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 3385 37 F 3 30-39 8:13.7 30:10.2 30:16.9 9:42/M
34 ALEX TORRES DOWNEY TX 3409 57 F 1 50-59 8:25.4 30:21.9 30:26.1 9:46/M
35 LARRY ARNOLD 3426 66 M 1 60-99 10:45.5 31:01.7 31:20.4 9:58/M
36 KYLE SMITH 3422 43 M 4 40-49 10:55.4 31:11.7 31:17.1 10:02/M
37 MIKE SANDERS TX 3398 54 M 4 50-59 11:47.0 32:03.2 32:06.4 10:18/M
38 CLAYTON MILLER 3430 17 M 11 13-19 11:55.4 32:11.7 32:14.1 10:21/M
39 TOMMY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 3382 46 M 5 40-49 11:55.7 32:11.9 32:15.1 10:21/M
40 WILL COTTON TX 3368 57 M 5 50-59 12:14.4 32:30.7 32:36.9 10:27/M
41 BRIDGETTE WARD TX 2496 33 F 4 30-39 10:43.9 32:40.4 33:00.3 10:30/M
42 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 3375 49 F 3 40-49 10:46.5 32:42.9 32:47.4 10:31/M
43 JERRY DAVIS PROSPER TX 3440 48 M 6 40-49 12:48.4 33:04.6 33:16.1 10:38/M
44 CAMILLE TREADAWAY ARLINGTON TX 495 33 F 5 30-39 12:21.4 34:17.9 34:22.1 11:01/M
45 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 3394 51 F 2 50-59 12:57.5 34:53.9 35:05.6 11:13/M
46 CHELSEA GODWIN ARLINGTON TX 3438 25 F 1 20-29 12:57.9 34:54.4 35:07.1 11:13/M
47 VICKY MILLER TX 3276 53 F 3 50-59 13:04.2 35:00.7 35:16.6 11:15/M
48 JAYSON MATHIESEN TX 3387 9 M 2 1-12 14:49.5 35:05.7 35:19.1 11:17/M
49 HEATHER MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 3386 41 F 4 40-49 13:11.9 35:08.4 35:22.4 11:18/M
50 SCOTT HOPP ARLINGTON TX 3381 43 M 7 40-49 15:57.4 36:13.7 36:27.3 11:39/M
51 MELANIE ZACHARIAS ARLINGTON TX 3417 16 F 1 13-19 14:22.5 36:19.0 36:21.3 11:41/M
52 CHAD SHEPHERD ARLINGTON TX 3400 37 M 6 30-39 16:04.0 36:20.2 36:35.1 11:41/M
53 RICHARD HOSEY 3429 17 M 12 13-19 16:11.7 36:27.9 36:32.6 11:43/M
54 SARAH RIVES ARLINGTON TX 493 37 F 6 30-39 14:50.7 36:47.2 36:51.8 11:50/M
55 WAYNE CLIFFORD ARLINGTON TX 3366 70 M 2 60-99 16:31.5 36:47.7 37:00.4 11:50/M
56 JEANNENE YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 3415 55 F 4 50-59 14:56.0 36:52.5 36:58.1 11:51/M
57 KEVEN WILLIAMS KENNEDALE TX 3414 49 M 8 40-49 16:41.2 36:57.4 37:06.4 11:53/M
58 BOB CRAIG TX 3369 57 M 6 50-59 17:00.0 37:16.2 37:21.4 11:59/M
59 CONNIE CLARK TX 3362 63 F 1 60-99 15:34.4 37:30.9 37:36.8 12:03/M
60 RUSTIN BRUNSON TX 441 29 M 1 20-29 17:54.4 38:10.7 38:32.4 12:16/M
61 MATT MORGAN TX 3391 34 M 7 30-39 18:23.7 38:39.9 38:46.1 12:26/M
62 JENNIFER AGNELLO ARLINGTON TX 3325 31 F 7 30-39 16:59.4 38:55.9 39:36.1 12:31/M
63 CHRIS HUGHES TX 3348 31 M 8 30-39 18:40.4 38:56.7 39:35.6 12:31/M
64 MIKE RODDEN TX 3355 32 M 9 30-39 19:09.7 39:25.9 39:48.3 12:40/M
65 SUSAN SLOAN TX 3404 71 F 2 60-99 18:01.0 39:57.5 40:16.9 12:51/M
66 CATHY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3405 43 F 5 40-49 18:02.7 39:59.2 40:06.1 12:51/M
67 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 3373 43 F 6 40-49 18:13.4 40:09.9 40:36.1 12:55/M
68 LISA DAMERON ARLINGTON TX 3424 39 F 8 30-39 19:55.5 41:51.9 42:09.8 13:27/M
69 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 3433 11 M 3 1-12 21:48.2 42:04.5 42:15.6 13:32/M
70 ELIZABETH SPOON TX 3406 11 F 3 1-12 20:08.9 42:05.4 42:17.4 13:32/M
71 MICHAEL FITZPATRICK 3419 71 M 3 60-99 22:02.0 42:18.2 42:33.4 13:36/M
72 JOHN TORRES DOWNEY TX 3410 66 M 4 60-99 26:25.0 46:41.2 46:46.1 15:01/M
73 ANABELL ROMAN-ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 338 46 F 7 40-49 24:46.7 46:43.2 46:57.6 15:01/M
74 ISAAC ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 348 33 M 10 30-39 27:11.7 47:28.0 47:42.6 15:16/M
75 SARA ROMAN ARLINGTON TX 2 12 F 4 1-12 25:31.7 47:28.2 47:42.1 15:16/M
76 AMANDA CALDWELL TX 1 24 F 2 20-29 25:32.0 47:28.5 47:42.4 15:16/M
77 ISABEL ZAMARRIPA ARLINGTON TX 355 4 F 5 1-12 25:32.7 47:29.2 47:42.4 15:16/M
78 ISABELLE WILLIAMS KENNEDALE TX 3413 46 F 8 40-49 25:39.9 47:36.4 47:47.6 15:18/M
79 CALLIE HENNICKE TX 3379 58 F 5 50-59 25:46.2 47:42.7 47:52.8 15:20/M
80 SUZI MICHELL ARLINGTON TX 3389 67 F 3 60-99 26:24.5 48:21.0 48:38.6 15:33/M
81 LORI DAY FLOWER MOUND TX 3370 70 F 4 60-99 26:48.0 48:44.5 48:55.4 15:40/M
82 SHAUNDA ESPINA 3434 44 F 9 40-49 26:51.9 48:48.4 49:00.6 15:41/M
83 GREG VANCE TX 3280 39 M 11 30-39 30:16.7 50:33.0 50:59.3 16:15/M
84 REGGIE MORGAN TX 3392 64 M 5 60-99 31:25.2 51:41.4 51:49.4 16:37/M
85 LIZ PEARCE TX 374 62 F 5 60-99 30:42.5 52:39.0 52:46.6 16:56/M
86 JEANIE BROWNING ARLINGTON TX 356 71 F 6 60-99 30:43.5 52:39.9 52:47.3 16:56/M
87 JEANIE BROWNING ARLINGTON TX 372 60 F 7 60-99 30:43.5 52:39.9 52:47.8 16:56/M
88 ANN SEAY TX 422 65 F 8 60-99 30:44.5 52:41.0 52:47.1 16:56/M
89 TOM BONJOUR TX 3359 67 M 6 60-99 32:30.0 52:46.2 53:02.1 16:58/M
90 JAMES HENNICKE TX 3380 60 M 7 60-99 33:00.1 53:16.4 53:16.4 17:08/M
91 LISA RODDEN TX 3349 30 F 9 30-39 33:27.9 55:24.4 56:04.6 17:49/M
92 CHRISTINE FILSON TX 3338 31 F 10 30-39 33:39.7 55:36.2 56:04.6 17:53/M
93 PENNY SAMBELL TX 375 79 F 9 60-99 33:44.9 55:41.4 55:49.8 17:54/M
94 VONDA STAUFFER TX 427 63 F 10 60-99 33:45.5 55:42.0 55:50.6 17:55/M
95 TINA COTTON TX 3367 54 F 6 50-59 33:45.6 55:42.1 55:42.1 17:55/M
96 KAREN BONJOUR TX 3358 64 F 11 60-99 33:58.0 55:54.5 56:10.6 17:58/M
97 JEANETTE FITZPATRICK 3418 72 F 12 60-99 33:58.9 55:55.4 56:10.4 17:59/M
98 LEXIE URE TX 3411 13 F 2 13-19 34:00.7 55:57.2 56:18.1 17:59/M
99 CHARLES HOSEY TX 3272 58 M 7 50-59 36:57.7 57:13.9 57:34.6 18:24/M
100 JOAN HOSEY TX 3274 56 F 7 50-59 35:45.2 57:41.7 58:01.9 18:33/M