Rise Up & Run

Overall Finish List

April 04, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CJ MORGAN 701 16 M 1 Top Fin   18:12.1 18:13.3 5:51/M
2 SEAN WALKINSHAW 683 18 M 1 15-19 1:55.9 20:08.0 20:13.7 6:28/M
3 GREGORY GALLIMORE 699 48 M 1 Top Fin 2:10.5 20:22.6 20:24.2 6:33/M
4 JONATHAN RUIZ 703 14 M 1 12-14 2:41.3 20:53.4 20:54.8 6:43/M
5 KASEY CHESHIER 659 33 M 1 30-34 2:55.6 21:07.8 21:09.4 6:47/M
6 JIM MARTIN 713 64 M 1 60-64 4:49.0 23:01.2 23:02.2 7:24/M
7 PATRICK WALKINSHAW 677 52 M 1 50-54 5:31.3 23:43.4 23:49.8 7:38/M
8 LAUREN GARCIA PLANO TX 1423 23 F 1 Top Fin   23:49.6 23:52.5 7:39/M
9 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 636 69 M 1 65-69 6:00.5 24:12.7 24:14.6 7:47/M
10 MAQUIS GORDON 693 30 M 2 30-34 6:36.2 24:48.3 24:50.6 7:58/M
11 DAVID BOSWELL 721 27 M 1 25-29 7:14.1 25:26.2 25:36.1 8:11/M
12 ALEX R KLAGER WYLIE TX 625 34 M 3 30-34 7:17.1 25:29.2 25:38.4 8:12/M
13 FREDDY BOSWELL 720 57 M 1 55-59 7:23.7 25:35.8 25:35.8 8:14/M
14 ISAACK KNAPP 698 12 M 2 12-14 7:56.6 26:08.8 26:12.4 8:24/M
15 TONY SHEPHARD 684 34 M 4 30-34 8:14.1 26:26.2 26:31.9 8:30/M
16 CYNTHIA REVELES DALLAS, TX 75224 TX 639 41 F 1 Top Fin 3:10.2 26:59.9 27:05.2 8:41/M
17 EMILY HORTON 644 19 F 1 15-19 3:20.3 27:09.9 27:15.4 8:44/M
18 JOSHUA ROCKER 656 12 M 3 12-14 9:02.4 27:14.5 27:18.2 8:45/M
19 JUSTIN DRABEK 657 33 M 5 30-34 9:09.2 27:21.3 28:00.8 8:48/M
20 DELFINO PEREZ 704 52 M 2 50-54 9:10.9 27:23.0 27:29.4 8:48/M
21 ERIC FIELDS 650 48 M 1 45-49 9:17.0 27:29.1 27:32.4 8:50/M
22 AMY FIELDS 649 52 F 1 50-54 3:40.7 27:30.4 27:33.2 8:51/M
23 RAY RUIZ 710 36 M 1 35-39 9:26.4 27:38.5 27:50.0 8:53/M
24 EVAN HENSON 648 24 M 1 20-24 9:31.8 27:43.9 27:49.3 8:55/M
25 NATASHA HANDY 622 33 F 1 30-34 4:09.4 27:59.0 28:01.5 9:00/M
26 MICHAEL MATERN 602 32 M 6 30-34 9:56.9 28:09.0 28:11.1 9:03/M
27 DESTINY WALKER 605 24 F 1 20-24 4:56.3 28:45.9 28:48.0 9:15/M
28 BRITTANY WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 603 25 F 1 25-29 4:56.6 28:46.3 28:48.7 9:15/M
29 CHRIS ALCAREZ 717 31 M 7 30-34 11:08.9 29:21.1 29:24.4 9:26/M
30 DAVID THOMAS 688 56 M 2 55-59 11:21.1 29:33.2 29:45.5 9:30/M
31 IVAN CELIS 718 39 M 2 35-39 11:49.1 30:01.2 30:04.1 9:39/M
32 RUSSELL DOTSON 712 56 M 3 55-59 12:06.2 30:18.4 30:26.5 9:45/M
33 NADIA WALKINSHAW DALLAS TX 673 22 F 2 20-24 6:30.3 30:19.9 30:26.1 9:45/M
34 STEVE OLINSKI MANSFIELD TX 719 33 M 8 30-34 12:13.3 30:25.4 30:29.4 9:47/M
35 GABE SCHNALL 700 27 M 2 25-29 12:32.8 30:44.9 30:48.1 9:53/M
36 SARAH GRACE ROCKER 682 11 F 1 9-11 7:15.8 31:05.5 31:06.6 10:00/M
37 FLOYD RAY WILLIAMS 620 51 M 3 50-54 13:15.6 31:27.7 31:39.0 10:07/M
38 JOHN DAVIS DESOTO TX 655 71 M 1 70-74 13:24.5 31:36.7 31:45.1 10:10/M
39 ANGELA JONES 725 45 F 1 45-49 8:30.1 32:19.7 32:32.1 10:23/M
40 TAMIKA HORNE 614 34 F 2 30-34 8:45.3 32:35.0 32:35.0 10:29/M
41 SHADETRIA WEATHERS 612 33 F 3 30-34 9:14.3 33:04.0 33:07.2 10:38/M
42 MISTY ANDERSON CEDAR HILL TX 627 45 F 2 45-49 9:50.0 33:39.7 33:46.1 10:49/M
43 BRANDON PATE 676 33 M 9 30-34 15:51.8 34:04.0 34:10.3 10:57/M
44 CHARLES TRACY 690 33 M 10 30-34 15:53.3 34:05.4 34:12.1 10:58/M
45 TOMMIE CONWAY 723 56 F 1 55-59 10:18.8 34:08.4 34:22.2 10:59/M
46 EMILY STANFORD 645 10 F 2 9-11 10:32.6 34:22.3 34:30.8 11:03/M
47 JUSTIN STANFORD 658 35 M 3 35-39 16:10.8 34:22.9 34:31.3 11:03/M
48 ANGIE SILVA 722 44 F 1 40-44 10:46.7 34:36.4 34:38.4 11:08/M
49 KATIE HARDY 660 29 F 2 25-29 10:55.2 34:44.9 34:50.3 11:10/M
50 KEITH BRUSTER 661 57 M 4 55-59 16:32.8 34:44.9 34:50.0 11:10/M
51 PEYTON TIPPETT 679 25 M 3 25-29 16:41.6 34:53.7 35:01.9 11:13/M
52 PRESTON JAYNES 680 18 M 2 15-19 16:42.3 34:54.4 35:02.0 11:13/M
53 MEGAN ROBERTSON 668 21 F 3 20-24 11:14.3 35:04.0 35:12.2 11:17/M
54 JENNA AUSTELL 654 18 F 2 15-19 11:15.5 35:05.1 35:12.4 11:17/M
55 MONA PEREZ 706 49 F 3 45-49 11:42.7 35:32.4 35:42.3 11:26/M
56 CHAD ALAN ROCKER DUNCANVILLE TX 632 24 M 2 20-24 17:40.9 35:53.1 35:57.7 11:32/M
57 ROBERT RIVES 709 24 M 3 20-24 18:32.8 36:44.9 36:54.1 11:49/M
58 NICOLE GILLARD 674 37 F 1 35-39 13:10.8 37:00.5 37:05.1 11:54/M
59 SHENEAKA SANDERS 681 36 F 2 35-39 13:12.5 37:02.2 37:15.4 11:54/M
60 CONSTANCE MOORE 672 43 F 2 40-44 13:13.5 37:03.2 37:15.6 11:55/M
61 KAI WHITE 662 40 M 1 40-44 18:54.4 37:06.5 37:13.9 11:56/M
62 MICHELLE WHITE DALLAS TX 669 33 F 4 30-34 13:17.0 37:06.7 37:13.8 11:56/M
63 AMBER W CHALMERS DESOTO TX 626 32 F 5 30-34 13:25.6 37:15.3 37:19.9 11:59/M
64 DEBORAH HARRIS 724 57 F 2 55-59 14:01.7 37:51.4 38:04.3 12:10/M
65 NICOLE BUSH 610 30 F 6 30-34 14:22.2 38:11.8 38:13.7 12:17/M
66 MIKE HOFFMEYER 670 62 M 2 60-64 20:07.4 38:19.5 38:24.9 12:19/M
67 JASON WILSON 653 43 M 2 40-44 20:31.5 38:43.6 38:47.6 12:27/M
68 PEDRO TREJO 678 39 M 4 35-39 20:36.7 38:48.8 38:53.4 12:29/M
69 YOLANDIA WILLIAMS 623 52 F 2 50-54 15:05.3 38:55.0 39:07.3 12:31/M
70 ANNIE DOUGHERTY TX 628 25 F 3 25-29 15:22.1 39:11.8 39:16.6 12:36/M
71 STEPHANIE EMEIGH 686 24 F 4 20-24 15:29.0 39:18.7 39:23.4 12:38/M
72 BRENDA WALTERS 691 62 F 1 60-64 15:43.3 39:33.0 39:49.9 12:43/M
73 BILLY TAYLOR DALLAS TX 616 48 M 2 45-49 21:37.7 39:49.9 40:03.2 12:48/M
74 HOSEA RODGERS 652 37 M 5 35-39 21:40.0 39:52.2 39:58.3 12:49/M
75 AJ ULAND DUNCANVILLE TX 624 49 M 3 45-49 21:40.7 39:52.8 40:03.0 12:49/M
76 CARMALITA R RODGERS CEDAR HILL TX 630 37 F 3 35-39 16:03.2 39:52.9 39:58.5 12:49/M
77 CATHY FLETCHER CEDAR HILL TX 618 56 F 3 55-59 16:12.3 40:01.9 40:17.1 12:52/M
78 CARLITA BURKES DESOTO TX 617 60 F 2 60-64 16:15.2 40:04.9 40:18.5 12:53/M
79 DIANA CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 637 61 F 3 60-64 16:35.8 40:25.5 40:33.7 13:00/M
80 KENNETH FUQUAY 651 58 M 5 55-59 22:15.4 40:27.5 40:34.9 13:00/M
81 MARINA PEREZ 705 30 F 7 30-34 16:52.0 40:41.6 40:50.3 13:05/M
82 URSELA MARKS 696 32 F 8 30-34 17:33.3 41:22.9 41:25.8 13:18/M
83 GENEVIEVE CLARK LEWISVILLE TX 634 50 F 3 50-54 17:56.4 41:46.0 41:59.4 13:26/M
84 LEE RICKAWAY 663 60 M 3 60-64 23:58.6 42:10.7 42:21.4 13:34/M
85 MONICA DELARUSA 671 32 F 9 30-34 19:33.0 43:22.7 43:26.6 13:57/M
86 MANUELA WILSON 664 41 F 3 40-44 19:36.6 43:26.3 43:30.8 13:58/M
87 YVETTE MARTINEZ 667 42 F 4 40-44 20:02.4 43:52.1 43:55.0 14:06/M
88 CATHY MOSCONI 692 53 F 4 50-54 20:37.5 44:27.2 44:34.0 14:18/M
89 GABRIELLE HARRIS DALLAS TX 638 21 F 5 20-24 21:37.9 45:27.5 45:39.1 14:37/M
90 ERIN DRABEK DALLAS TX 646 28 F 4 25-29 22:38.7 46:28.3 46:52.0 14:56/M
91 MARK DUNN MANSFIELD TX 665 56 M 6 55-59 28:17.5 46:29.6 46:53.1 14:57/M
92 LACY TOSAHA 689 42 F 5 40-44 22:51.8 46:41.4 46:46.8 15:01/M
93 ESMERALDA RUIZ 711 34 F 10 30-34 23:00.9 46:50.6 47:02.3 15:04/M
94 CASSANDRA ARMENDARIZ 714 35 F 4 35-39 23:01.3 46:50.9 47:02.5 15:04/M
95 GILDA GORDON DALLAS TX 621 63 F 4 60-64 23:32.7 47:22.4 47:44.2 15:14/M
96 DEBORAH LASALLE 619 64 F 5 60-64 23:34.1 47:23.7 47:44.1 15:14/M
97 DEANGELA K FLEEKS DUNCANVILLE TX 604 44 F 6 40-44 23:39.4 47:29.1 47:30.8 15:16/M
98 NIKKI SIMON 685 34 F 11 30-34 23:48.1 47:37.8 47:54.7 15:19/M
99 TENA WALKINSHAW 687 52 F 5 50-54 24:40.6 48:30.3 48:36.5 15:36/M
100 DEBORAH EASLEY DUNCANVILLE TX 640 0 F 1 0- 0 24:40.7 48:30.4 48:36.7 15:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 PATRICIA CONWAY 635 68 F 1 65-69 28:51.3 52:41.0 52:50.4 16:56/M
102 CAROL HODGES DUNCANVILLE TX 631 70 F 1 70-74 28:52.2 52:41.9 52:51.3 16:56/M
103 DEXTA MCRAE 641 82 F 1 80-99 33:29.3 57:18.9 57:31.6 18:25/M