Rise Up & Run

Age Group Results

April 04, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CJ MORGAN 701 16 1   18:12.1 18:13.3 5:51/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAUREN GARCIA PLANO TX 1423 23 8   23:49.6 23:52.5 7:39/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREGORY GALLIMORE 699 48 3   20:22.6 20:24.2 6:33/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CYNTHIA REVELES DALLAS, TX 75224 TX 639 41 16   26:59.9 27:05.2 8:41/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBORAH EASLEY DUNCANVILLE TX 640 0 100   48:30.4 48:36.7 15:36/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH GRACE ROCKER 682 11 36   31:05.5 31:06.6 10:00/M
2 EMILY STANFORD 645 10 46 3:16.8 34:22.3 34:30.8 11:03/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONATHAN RUIZ 703 14 4   20:53.4 20:54.8 6:43/M
2 ISAACK KNAPP 698 12 14 5:15.3 26:08.8 26:12.4 8:24/M
3 JOSHUA ROCKER 656 12 18 6:21.1 27:14.5 27:18.2 8:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN WALKINSHAW 683 18 2   20:08.0 20:13.7 6:28/M
2 PRESTON JAYNES 680 18 52 14:46.4 34:54.4 35:02.0 11:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY HORTON 644 19 17   27:09.9 27:15.4 8:44/M
2 JENNA AUSTELL 654 18 54 7:55.2 35:05.1 35:12.4 11:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EVAN HENSON 648 24 24   27:43.9 27:49.3 8:55/M
2 CHAD ALAN ROCKER DUNCANVILLE TX 632 24 56 8:09.1 35:53.1 35:57.7 11:32/M
3 ROBERT RIVES 709 24 57 9:01.0 36:44.9 36:54.1 11:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DESTINY WALKER 605 24 27   28:45.9 28:48.0 9:15/M
2 NADIA WALKINSHAW DALLAS TX 673 22 33 1:34.0 30:19.9 30:26.1 9:45/M
3 MEGAN ROBERTSON 668 21 53 6:18.0 35:04.0 35:12.2 11:17/M
4 STEPHANIE EMEIGH 686 24 71 10:32.7 39:18.7 39:23.4 12:38/M
5 GABRIELLE HARRIS DALLAS TX 638 21 89 16:41.6 45:27.5 45:39.1 14:37/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID BOSWELL 721 27 11   25:26.2 25:36.1 8:11/M
2 GABE SCHNALL 700 27 35 5:18.6 30:44.9 30:48.1 9:53/M
3 PEYTON TIPPETT 679 25 51 9:27.4 34:53.7 35:01.9 11:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRITTANY WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 603 25 28   28:46.3 28:48.7 9:15/M
2 KATIE HARDY 660 29 49 5:58.5 34:44.9 34:50.3 11:10/M
3 ANNIE DOUGHERTY TX 628 25 70 10:25.4 39:11.8 39:16.6 12:36/M
4 ERIN DRABEK DALLAS TX 646 28 90 17:42.0 46:28.3 46:52.0 14:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KASEY CHESHIER 659 33 5   21:07.8 21:09.4 6:47/M
2 MAQUIS GORDON 693 30 10 3:40.5 24:48.3 24:50.6 7:58/M
3 ALEX R KLAGER WYLIE TX 625 34 12 4:21.4 25:29.2 25:38.4 8:12/M
4 TONY SHEPHARD 684 34 15 5:18.4 26:26.2 26:31.9 8:30/M
5 JUSTIN DRABEK 657 33 19 6:13.5 27:21.3 28:00.8 8:48/M
6 MICHAEL MATERN 602 32 26 7:01.2 28:09.0 28:11.1 9:03/M
7 CHRIS ALCAREZ 717 31 29 8:13.3 29:21.1 29:24.4 9:26/M
8 STEVE OLINSKI MANSFIELD TX 719 33 34 9:17.6 30:25.4 30:29.4 9:47/M
9 BRANDON PATE 676 33 43 12:56.2 34:04.0 34:10.3 10:57/M
10 CHARLES TRACY 690 33 44 12:57.6 34:05.4 34:12.1 10:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATASHA HANDY 622 33 25   27:59.0 28:01.5 9:00/M
2 TAMIKA HORNE 614 34 40 4:35.9 32:35.0 32:35.0 10:29/M
3 SHADETRIA WEATHERS 612 33 41 5:04.9 33:04.0 33:07.2 10:38/M
4 MICHELLE WHITE DALLAS TX 669 33 62 9:07.6 37:06.7 37:13.8 11:56/M
5 AMBER W CHALMERS DESOTO TX 626 32 63 9:16.2 37:15.3 37:19.9 11:59/M
6 NICOLE BUSH 610 30 65 10:12.8 38:11.8 38:13.7 12:17/M
7 MARINA PEREZ 705 30 81 12:42.6 40:41.6 40:50.3 13:05/M
8 URSELA MARKS 696 32 82 13:23.9 41:22.9 41:25.8 13:18/M
9 MONICA DELARUSA 671 32 85 15:23.6 43:22.7 43:26.6 13:57/M
10 ESMERALDA RUIZ 711 34 93 18:51.5 46:50.6 47:02.3 15:04/M
11 NIKKI SIMON 685 34 98 19:38.7 47:37.8 47:54.7 15:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAY RUIZ 710 36 23   27:38.5 27:50.0 8:53/M
2 IVAN CELIS 718 39 31 2:22.6 30:01.2 30:04.1 9:39/M
3 JUSTIN STANFORD 658 35 47 6:44.4 34:22.9 34:31.3 11:03/M
4 PEDRO TREJO 678 39 68 11:10.3 38:48.8 38:53.4 12:29/M
5 HOSEA RODGERS 652 37 74 12:13.6 39:52.2 39:58.3 12:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICOLE GILLARD 674 37 58   37:00.5 37:05.1 11:54/M
2 SHENEAKA SANDERS 681 36 59 0:01.7 37:02.2 37:15.4 11:54/M
3 CARMALITA R RODGERS CEDAR HILL TX 630 37 76 2:52.4 39:52.9 39:58.5 12:49/M
4 CASSANDRA ARMENDARIZ 714 35 94 9:50.4 46:50.9 47:02.5 15:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAI WHITE 662 40 61   37:06.5 37:13.9 11:56/M
2 JASON WILSON 653 43 67 1:37.0 38:43.6 38:47.6 12:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGIE SILVA 722 44 48   34:36.4 34:38.4 11:08/M
2 CONSTANCE MOORE 672 43 60 2:26.8 37:03.2 37:15.6 11:55/M
3 MANUELA WILSON 664 41 86 8:49.8 43:26.3 43:30.8 13:58/M
4 YVETTE MARTINEZ 667 42 87 9:15.6 43:52.1 43:55.0 14:06/M
5 LACY TOSAHA 689 42 92 12:05.0 46:41.4 46:46.8 15:01/M
6 DEANGELA K FLEEKS DUNCANVILLE TX 604 44 97 12:52.6 47:29.1 47:30.8 15:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIC FIELDS 650 48 21   27:29.1 27:32.4 8:50/M
2 BILLY TAYLOR DALLAS TX 616 48 73 12:20.7 39:49.9 40:03.2 12:48/M
3 AJ ULAND DUNCANVILLE TX 624 49 75 12:23.6 39:52.8 40:03.0 12:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGELA JONES 725 45 39   32:19.7 32:32.1 10:23/M
2 MISTY ANDERSON CEDAR HILL TX 627 45 42 1:19.9 33:39.7 33:46.1 10:49/M
3 MONA PEREZ 706 49 55 3:12.6 35:32.4 35:42.3 11:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK WALKINSHAW 677 52 7   23:43.4 23:49.8 7:38/M
2 DELFINO PEREZ 704 52 20 3:39.5 27:23.0 27:29.4 8:48/M
3 FLOYD RAY WILLIAMS 620 51 37 7:44.3 31:27.7 31:39.0 10:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMY FIELDS 649 52 22   27:30.4 27:33.2 8:51/M
2 YOLANDIA WILLIAMS 623 52 69 11:24.6 38:55.0 39:07.3 12:31/M
3 GENEVIEVE CLARK LEWISVILLE TX 634 50 83 14:15.6 41:46.0 41:59.4 13:26/M
4 CATHY MOSCONI 692 53 88 16:56.8 44:27.2 44:34.0 14:18/M
5 TENA WALKINSHAW 687 52 99 20:59.8 48:30.3 48:36.5 15:36/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FREDDY BOSWELL 720 57 13   25:35.8 25:35.8 8:14/M
2 DAVID THOMAS 688 56 30 3:57.4 29:33.2 29:45.5 9:30/M
3 RUSSELL DOTSON 712 56 32 4:42.5 30:18.4 30:26.5 9:45/M
4 KEITH BRUSTER 661 57 50 9:09.0 34:44.9 34:50.0 11:10/M
5 KENNETH FUQUAY 651 58 80 14:51.6 40:27.5 40:34.9 13:00/M
6 MARK DUNN MANSFIELD TX 665 56 91 20:53.7 46:29.6 46:53.1 14:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOMMIE CONWAY 723 56 45   34:08.4 34:22.2 10:59/M
2 DEBORAH HARRIS 724 57 64 3:42.9 37:51.4 38:04.3 12:10/M
3 CATHY FLETCHER CEDAR HILL TX 618 56 77 5:53.5 40:01.9 40:17.1 12:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM MARTIN 713 64 6   23:01.2 23:02.2 7:24/M
2 MIKE HOFFMEYER 670 62 66 15:18.3 38:19.5 38:24.9 12:19/M
3 LEE RICKAWAY 663 60 84 19:09.5 42:10.7 42:21.4 13:34/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDA WALTERS 691 62 72   39:33.0 39:49.9 12:43/M
2 CARLITA BURKES DESOTO TX 617 60 78 0:31.8 40:04.9 40:18.5 12:53/M
3 DIANA CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 637 61 79 0:52.5 40:25.5 40:33.7 13:00/M
4 GILDA GORDON DALLAS TX 621 63 95 7:49.4 47:22.4 47:44.2 15:14/M
5 DEBORAH LASALLE 619 64 96 7:50.7 47:23.7 47:44.1 15:14/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 636 69 9   24:12.7 24:14.6 7:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICIA CONWAY 635 68 101   52:41.0 52:50.4 16:56/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN DAVIS DESOTO TX 655 71 38   31:36.7 31:45.1 10:10/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROL HODGES DUNCANVILLE TX 631 70 102   52:41.9 52:51.3 16:56/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEXTA MCRAE 641 82 103   57:18.9 57:31.6 18:25/M