9th Resolution Solution

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS WALLACE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 418 22 M 1 Top Fin   16:30.28 16:30.94 0:00.66 5:18/M
2 BRYAN RUIZ 610 29 M 1/4 25-29 1:15.72 17:46.00 17:47.98 0:01.98 5:43/M
3 ROBERT MORROW 604 33 M 1/9 30-34 1:21.50 17:51.78 17:52.47 0:00.69 5:44/M
4 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 381 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:28.59 17:58.87 18:00.28 0:01.41 5:47/M
5 JORDAN HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 277 15 M 1/7 15-19 1:56.80 18:27.08 18:27.17 0:00.09 5:56/M
6 LUNA JUAN 500 19 M 2/7 15-19 1:58.05 18:28.33 18:29.31 0:00.98 5:56/M
7 MICHAEL DINKINS WEATHERFORD TX 244 14 M 1/7 12-14 2:46.92 19:17.20 19:17.67 0:00.47 6:12/M
8 JAKE ISMIR 608 16 M 3/7 15-19 3:16.17 19:46.45 19:47.09 0:00.64 6:21/M
9 VIRGINIA NEY PEARLAND TX 339 22 F 1 Top Fin   20:10.60 20:11.39 0:00.79 6:29/M
10 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 267 45 M 1/20 45-49 3:41.22 20:11.50 20:12.95 0:01.45 6:29/M
11 DON NELSON 613 61 M 1/11 60-64 4:12.06 20:42.34 20:43.25 0:00.91 6:39/M
12 ROSS GIDEON 628 22 M 1/2 20-24 4:14.29 20:44.57 20:48.91 0:04.34 6:40/M
13 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 473 42 M 1/5 40-44 4:16.51 20:46.79 21:14.59 0:27.80 6:41/M
14 VICTORIA ROSAS FORT WORTH TX 373 16 F 1/2 15-19 0:47.63 20:58.23 20:58.39 0:00.16 6:45/M
15 JAKE SMITH AUSTIN TX 391 30 M 2/9 30-34 4:33.40 21:03.68 21:04.39 0:00.71 6:46/M
16 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 407 47 F 1 Top Fin 0:56.51 21:07.11 21:08.66 0:01.55 6:47/M
17 STEVE COHEN COPPELL TX 232 52 M 1/15 50-54 4:37.93 21:08.21 21:09.26 0:01.05 6:48/M
18 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 274 12 M 2/7 12-14 4:38.07 21:08.35 21:09.06 0:00.71 6:48/M
19 JOSHUA SMITH AZLE TX 394 15 M 4/7 15-19 4:39.56 21:09.84 21:12.48 0:02.64 6:48/M
20 ROBERT BLACK ARLINGTON TX 216 54 M 2/15 50-54 5:01.16 21:31.44 21:33.01 0:01.57 6:55/M
21 CHRIS ROPER WYLIE TX 370 48 M 2/20 45-49 5:19.61 21:49.89 21:57.54 0:07.65 7:01/M
22 DEMERY COX 624 32 M 3/9 30-34 5:46.07 22:16.35 22:20.32 0:03.97 7:10/M
23 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 353 50 M 3/15 50-54 5:47.60 22:17.88 22:22.46 0:04.58 7:10/M
24 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 282 60 M 2/11 60-64 5:48.27 22:18.55 22:21.25 0:02.70 7:10/M
25 RICH COX 625 57 M 1/10 55-59 5:48.72 22:19.00 22:19.00 7:11/M
26 DANIEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 266 21 M 2/2 20-24 5:59.02 22:29.30 22:31.11 0:01.81 7:14/M
27 JON BONNELL 609 46 M 3/20 45-49 6:14.53 22:44.81 22:46.50 0:01.69 7:19/M
28 GABRIELA LEPE FORT WORTH TX 477 33 F 1/12 30-34 2:36.12 22:46.72 22:49.82 0:03.10 7:19/M
29 MARTIN GOINS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 618 50 M 4/15 50-54 6:18.46 22:48.74 22:51.94 0:03.20 7:20/M
30 GLENN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 390 61 M 3/11 60-64 6:22.18 22:52.46 22:59.07 0:06.61 7:21/M
31 MICHAEL ZAHARIS TROPHY CLUB TX 438 49 M 4/20 45-49 6:23.04 22:53.32 22:55.34 0:02.02 7:21/M
32 PATRICK HERGENROTHER MANSFIELD TX 287 56 M 2/10 55-59 6:36.35 23:06.63 23:10.18 0:03.55 7:26/M
33 LUKE SMITH AZLE TX 397 15 M 5/7 15-19 6:37.48 23:07.76 23:09.38 0:01.62 7:26/M
34 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 273 10 M 1/8 9-11 6:39.95 23:10.23 23:11.06 0:00.83 7:27/M
35 JOE KIPPING ROCKWALL TX 475 47 M 5/20 45-49 7:06.47 23:36.75 23:39.23 0:02.48 7:35/M
36 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 485 29 F 1/13 25-29 3:38.80 23:49.40 23:55.78 0:06.38 7:39/M
37 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 482 54 M 5/15 50-54 7:41.62 24:11.90 24:19.41 0:07.51 7:47/M
38 NANCY MCCANN NEWARK TX 324 55 F 1/12 55-59 4:13.64 24:24.24 24:28.74 0:04.50 7:51/M
39 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 326 54 F 1/18 50-54 4:32.67 24:43.27 24:47.00 0:03.73 7:57/M
40 MIKE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 414 48 M 6/20 45-49 8:13.63 24:43.91 24:58.58 0:14.67 7:57/M
41 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 389 42 F 1/15 40-44 4:39.45 24:50.05 25:01.10 0:11.05 7:59/M
42 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 471 9 M 2/8 9-11 8:21.18 24:51.46 25:18.35 0:26.89 7:59/M
43 RICHARD STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX 403 55 M 3/10 55-59 8:22.57 24:52.85 24:57.34 0:04.49 8:00/M
44 CHRISTA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 478 42 F 2/15 40-44 4:43.12 24:53.72 24:57.28 0:03.56 8:00/M
45 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 410 49 M 7/20 45-49 8:25.41 24:55.69 24:59.76 0:04.07 8:01/M
46 CARSON SCHNEIDER FT WORTH TX 454 13 M 3/7 12-14 8:37.01 25:07.29 25:07.72 0:00.43 8:05/M
47 COURTNEY ZAHARIS TROPHY CLUB TX 436 54 F 2/18 50-54 4:58.22 25:08.82 25:11.52 0:02.70 8:05/M
48 LUKE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 413 9 M 3/8 9-11 8:53.65 25:23.93 25:38.43 0:14.50 8:10/M
49 BEN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 302 37 M 1/7 35-39 8:54.25 25:24.53 25:45.02 0:20.49 8:10/M
50 ANDREW ZAHARIS TROPHY CLUB TX 435 13 M 4/7 12-14 8:59.55 25:29.83 25:32.22 0:02.39 8:12/M
51 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 220 40 F 3/15 40-44 5:26.76 25:37.36 25:41.36 0:04.00 8:14/M
52 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 428 10 M 4/8 9-11 9:07.96 25:38.24 25:38.28 0:00.04 8:15/M
53 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 203 63 F 1/9 60-64 5:33.90 25:44.50 25:48.50 0:04.00 8:16/M
54 STEWART ERICSON BEDFORD TX 258 30 M 4/9 30-34 9:14.71 25:44.99 25:50.12 0:05.13 8:16/M
55 LUCY SMITH BEDFORD TX 396 27 F 2/13 25-29 5:34.53 25:45.13 25:50.31 0:05.18 8:17/M
56 FRANCISCO ALATORRE NORTHLAKE TX 466 47 M 8/20 45-49 9:15.69 25:45.97 25:52.99 0:07.02 8:17/M
57 CARRY HANSEN NORTHLAKE TX 469 33 F 2/12 30-34 5:35.43 25:46.03 25:52.86 0:06.83 8:17/M
58 CARMEN DESIMONE ARLINGTON TX 242 36 F 1/16 35-39 5:39.24 25:49.84 26:03.80 0:13.96 8:18/M
59 MALISSA TREMONT WACO TX 406 51 F 3/18 50-54 5:45.22 25:55.82 25:57.31 0:01.49 8:20/M
60 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 334 38 M 2/7 35-39 9:33.20 26:03.48 26:14.54 0:11.06 8:23/M
61 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 472 7 M 1/4 1- 8 9:33.52 26:03.80 26:32.90 0:29.10 8:23/M
62 MAYDEN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 445 7 F 1/8 1- 8 5:54.87 26:05.47 26:06.14 0:00.67 8:23/M
63 STEVE ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 257 47 M 9/20 45-49 9:40.07 26:10.35 26:20.37 0:10.02 8:25/M
64 POKSU BINGER 499 66 F 1/4 65-69 6:03.95 26:14.55 26:16.68 0:02.13 8:26/M
65 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 480 69 M 1/8 65-69 9:47.03 26:17.31 26:22.02 0:04.71 8:27/M
66 JACKSON DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 238 10 M 5/8 9-11 9:49.61 26:19.89 26:24.94 0:05.05 8:28/M
67 MARENA MCCORBIN BENBROOK TX 493 33 F 3/12 30-34 6:22.28 26:32.88 26:39.90 0:07.02 8:32/M
68 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 284 56 M 4/10 55-59 10:05.03 26:35.31 26:59.70 0:24.39 8:33/M
69 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 388 40 M 2/5 40-44 10:10.89 26:41.17 26:51.70 0:10.53 8:35/M
70 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 495 52 F 4/18 50-54 6:32.63 26:43.23 26:44.89 0:01.66 8:35/M
71 SHELLY BOGDAHN 605 46 F 1/20 45-49 6:40.58 26:51.18 26:58.68 0:07.50 8:38/M
72 MICHELLE JACK FORT WORTH TX 297 38 F 2/16 35-39 6:44.85 26:55.45 27:00.79 0:05.34 8:39/M
73 JOE CAPRA TROPHY CLUB TX 227 40 M 3/5 40-44 10:27.70 26:57.98 27:03.48 0:05.50 8:40/M
74 DOC WALKER MANSFIELD TX 417 45 M 10/20 45-49 10:29.29 26:59.57 27:15.98 0:16.41 8:41/M
75 KEVIN KILLGORE BURLESON TX 459 25 M 2/4 25-29 10:29.87 27:00.15 27:08.36 0:08.21 8:41/M
76 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 213 58 M 5/10 55-59 10:36.49 27:06.77 27:14.24 0:07.47 8:43/M
77 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 331 71 M 1/5 70-74 10:41.31 27:11.59 27:13.53 0:01.94 8:44/M
78 MORGAN SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 380 15 F 2/2 15-19 7:05.69 27:16.29 27:18.94 0:02.65 8:46/M
79 MALLORY NEEL ALEDO TX 494 33 F 4/12 30-34 7:11.43 27:22.03 27:29.30 0:07.27 8:48/M
80 MATT MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 444 42 M 4/5 40-44 10:57.62 27:27.90 27:28.80 0:00.90 8:50/M
81 TERESA WILLIS MANSFIELD TX 426 45 F 2/20 45-49 7:18.51 27:29.11 27:35.67 0:06.56 8:50/M
82 LUCAS LONG FORT WORTH TX 492 10 M 6/8 9-11 11:00.70 27:30.98 27:40.51 0:09.53 8:51/M
83 JONATHAN HESS FORT WORTH TX 462 32 M 5/9 30-34 11:01.69 27:31.97 27:41.41 0:09.44 8:51/M
84 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 395 38 F 3/16 35-39 7:25.44 27:36.04 27:46.29 0:10.25 8:52/M
85 LAUREN ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 467 33 F 5/12 30-34 7:30.91 27:41.51 27:47.63 0:06.12 8:54/M
86 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 276 8 F 2/8 1- 8 7:32.24 27:42.84 27:43.77 0:00.93 8:54/M
87 MIKE PICARD PLANO TX 355 63 M 4/11 60-64 11:22.16 27:52.44 27:57.36 0:04.92 8:58/M
88 CHARLIE FROM JUSTIN TX 264 13 M 5/7 12-14 11:51.64 28:21.92 28:31.82 0:09.90 9:07/M
89 JAMES SMITH AZLE TX 392 53 M 6/15 50-54 11:53.20 28:23.48 28:32.15 0:08.67 9:08/M
90 DANIEL ROSALES DALLAS TX 372 46 M 11/20 45-49 11:53.52 28:23.80 28:25.78 0:01.98 9:08/M
91 TANNER LEGGETT 601 33 M 6/9 30-34 11:54.63 28:24.91 28:45.00 0:20.09 9:08/M
92 CALLIE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 412 40 F 4/15 40-44 8:18.55 28:29.15 28:43.11 0:13.96 9:10/M
93 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 289 12 M 6/7 12-14 12:05.28 28:35.56 28:36.05 0:00.49 9:11/M
94 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 228 64 M 5/11 60-64 12:06.09 28:36.37 28:49.78 0:13.41 9:12/M
95 ADAM NOGGLE FORT WORTH TX 460 37 M 3/7 35-39 12:07.08 28:37.36 29:13.66 0:36.30 9:12/M
96 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 489 58 F 2/12 55-59 8:30.61 28:41.21 28:47.90 0:06.69 9:13/M
97 JON TREMONT WACO TX 405 52 M 7/15 50-54 12:15.95 28:46.23 28:51.47 0:05.24 9:15/M
98 BRENT BURNS GRANBURY TX 225 59 M 6/10 55-59 12:17.56 28:47.84 29:34.57 0:46.73 9:15/M
99 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 327 68 M 2/8 65-69 12:23.81 28:54.09 28:56.95 0:02.86 9:18/M
100 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 335 54 M 8/15 50-54 12:25.14 28:55.42 29:02.61 0:07.19 9:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JASON MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 328 52 M 9/15 50-54 12:33.25 29:03.53 29:24.53 0:21.00 9:20/M
102 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 365 38 F 4/16 35-39 8:53.25 29:03.85 29:08.83 0:04.98 9:20/M
103 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 202 61 M 6/11 60-64 12:34.33 29:04.61 29:38.25 0:33.64 9:21/M
104 MIGUEL NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 342 36 M 4/7 35-39 13:02.41 29:32.69 29:44.89 0:12.20 9:30/M
105 JESSICA NIEVES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 341 38 F 5/16 35-39 9:22.33 29:32.93 29:45.09 0:12.16 9:30/M
106 MATT VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 415 46 M 12/20 45-49 13:12.25 29:42.53 29:55.38 0:12.85 9:33/M
107 JAMES FLOOD GRAPEVINE TX 261 38 M 5/7 35-39 13:12.79 29:43.07 29:49.00 0:05.93 9:33/M
108 RANDI MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 446 39 F 6/16 35-39 9:36.11 29:46.71 29:51.27 0:04.56 9:34/M
109 REBECCA LACHANCE BURLESON TX 317 34 F 6/12 30-34 9:38.82 29:49.42 29:53.98 0:04.56 9:35/M
110 DAVID JEFFERS FORT WORTH TX 470 53 M 10/15 50-54 13:24.18 29:54.46 30:00.77 0:06.31 9:37/M
111 GEORGE OSWALD COCOA BEACH FL 350 65 M 3/8 65-69 13:28.74 29:59.02 30:07.61 0:08.59 9:38/M
112 TOM AMON 627 50 M 11/15 50-54 13:46.64 30:16.92 30:59.01 0:42.09 9:44/M
113 BARB KIPPING ROCKWALL TX 474 40 F 5/15 40-44 10:09.18 30:19.78 30:22.34 0:02.56 9:45/M
114 JESSICA SMITH AUSTIN TX 393 29 F 3/13 25-29 10:10.56 30:21.16 30:26.13 0:04.97 9:46/M
115 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 221 79 M 1/3 75-79 13:55.63 30:25.91 30:34.01 0:08.10 9:47/M
116 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 260 53 F 5/18 50-54 10:48.95 30:59.55 31:15.22 0:15.67 9:58/M
117 KAREN MARTINEZ 602 48 F 3/20 45-49 10:52.40 31:03.00 31:16.95 0:13.95 9:59/M
118 MAITLYNN M MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 443 12 F 1/3 12-14 11:01.38 31:11.98 31:16.07 0:04.09 10:02/M
119 RICK JOHNSON 619 70 M 2/5 70-74 14:46.01 31:16.29 31:30.29 0:14.00 10:03/M
120 ANDREW DECKER ALEDO TX 239 45 M 13/20 45-49 14:46.56 31:16.84 31:44.16 0:27.32 10:03/M
121 KEVIN LONG FORT WORTH TX 491 57 M 7/10 55-59 14:48.47 31:18.75 31:30.28 0:11.53 10:04/M
122 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 292 52 F 6/18 50-54 11:12.89 31:23.49 31:27.53 0:04.04 10:05/M
123 LILY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 275 6 F 3/8 1- 8 11:13.59 31:24.19 31:24.58 0:00.39 10:06/M
124 DAGAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 303 38 M 6/7 35-39 14:54.42 31:24.70 31:24.70 10:06/M
125 BENJAMIN DZIVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 253 37 M 7/7 35-39 15:02.90 31:33.18 31:58.18 0:25.00 10:09/M
126 GENE OPPERMAN FORT WORTH TX 346 57 M 8/10 55-59 15:05.92 31:36.20 31:50.64 0:14.44 10:10/M
127 ASHLEY JOHNSON JUSTIN TX 301 25 F 4/13 25-29 11:29.49 31:40.09 31:55.01 0:14.92 10:11/M
128 SERENITY JOHNSON JUSTIN TX 305 8 F 4/8 1- 8 11:29.65 31:40.25 31:55.40 0:15.15 10:11/M
129 PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 226 60 F 2/9 60-64 11:32.30 31:42.90 32:00.12 0:17.22 10:12/M
130 MICHAELA DABA ARLINGTON TX 236 36 F 7/16 35-39 11:34.08 31:44.68 31:53.76 0:09.08 10:12/M
131 KATIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTHTT TX 366 25 F 5/13 25-29 11:34.09 31:44.69 31:48.18 0:03.49 10:12/M
132 ROMAN DABA ARLINGTON TX 237 9 M 7/8 9-11 15:14.88 31:45.16 31:53.70 0:08.54 10:13/M
133 CAROLE ROPER WYLIE TX 369 43 F 6/15 40-44 11:35.86 31:46.46 32:43.36 0:56.90 10:13/M
134 JEFFREY VERNOR 484 48 M 14/20 45-49 15:24.78 31:55.06 32:06.31 0:11.25 10:16/M
135 TRISHA ORTIZ NRH TX 349 53 F 7/18 50-54 12:12.64 32:23.24 32:49.64 0:26.40 10:25/M
136 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 487 55 F 3/12 55-59 12:18.80 32:29.40 32:41.13 0:11.73 10:27/M
137 DENISE ELLIOTT MANSFIELD TX 256 50 F 8/18 50-54 12:21.20 32:31.80 32:59.88 0:28.08 10:27/M
138 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 247 63 F 3/9 60-64 12:24.16 32:34.76 32:46.13 0:11.37 10:28/M
139 TRICIA NULL BURLESON TX 345 37 F 8/16 35-39 12:24.88 32:35.48 32:52.54 0:17.06 10:29/M
140 MELONEY NORRIS LEWISVILLE TX 344 49 F 4/20 45-49 12:25.51 32:36.11 32:53.12 0:17.01 10:29/M
141 WALTER NICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 340 63 M 7/11 60-64 16:06.00 32:36.28 32:48.54 0:12.26 10:29/M
142 DEBBIE LAIN FT WORTH TX 319 46 F 5/20 45-49 12:27.45 32:38.05 32:42.26 0:04.21 10:30/M
143 CHRISTINE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 425 36 F 9/16 35-39 12:29.35 32:39.95 32:53.52 0:13.57 10:30/M
144 CHRISTINE KILLGORE BURLESON TX 458 46 F 6/20 45-49 12:36.17 32:46.77 32:54.92 0:08.15 10:32/M
145 KELLIE PATTERSON 620 48 F 7/20 45-49 12:39.33 32:49.93 33:02.54 0:12.61 10:33/M
146 BENJAMIN JACOBSON SAGINAW TX 299 49 M 15/20 45-49 16:21.11 32:51.39 33:04.54 0:13.15 10:34/M
147 DAVID DZIVAK TACOMA WA 254 69 M 4/8 65-69 16:30.14 33:00.42 33:19.78 0:19.36 10:37/M
148 AMBER JONES DALLAS TX 306 21 F 1/7 20-24 13:05.82 33:16.42 33:24.42 0:08.00 10:42/M
149 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 313 63 F 4/9 60-64 13:09.87 33:20.47 33:34.14 0:13.67 10:43/M
150 SUSAN SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 399 56 F 4/12 55-59 13:23.63 33:34.23 33:39.62 0:05.39 10:48/M
151 ESHANRA COX 626 46 F 8/20 45-49 13:36.17 33:46.77 33:46.77 10:51/M
152 KAYSHA VELAZQUEZ BOULDER CO 442 21 F 2/7 20-24 13:36.60 33:47.20 33:57.29 0:10.09 10:52/M
153 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 332 68 M 5/8 65-69 17:20.19 33:50.47 34:31.34 0:40.87 10:53/M
154 SUZANNE MCDOLE 622 47 F 9/20 45-49 13:44.26 33:54.86 34:29.46 0:34.60 10:54/M
155 HEATHER JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 304 37 F 10/16 35-39 13:49.46 34:00.06 34:20.53 0:20.47 10:56/M
156 LAURA CONNER BURLESON TX 233 50 F 9/18 50-54 13:52.53 34:03.13 34:15.83 0:12.70 10:57/M
157 AUSTIN DECKER ALEDO TX 240 18 M 6/7 15-19 17:43.69 34:13.97 34:41.09 0:27.12 11:00/M
158 MARION OSWALD COCOA BEACH FL 351 59 F 5/12 55-59 14:09.84 34:20.44 34:29.63 0:09.19 11:02/M
159 OLIVIA HANKS FORT WORTH TX 280 12 F 2/3 12-14 14:13.87 34:24.47 34:47.44 0:22.97 11:04/M
160 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 358 52 F 10/18 50-54 14:21.44 34:32.04 34:47.72 0:15.68 11:06/M
161 KATELYNN LAIN FT WORTH TX 320 8 F 5/8 1- 8 14:25.95 34:36.55 34:41.30 0:04.75 11:08/M
162 DOUG WEISS IRVING TX 420 65 M 6/8 65-69 18:08.80 34:39.08 34:55.07 0:15.99 11:08/M
163 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 611 54 F 11/18 50-54 14:30.21 34:40.81 35:20.26 0:39.45 11:09/M
164 MOLLY HUSS 612 54 F 12/18 50-54 14:33.88 34:44.48 34:56.17 0:11.69 11:10/M
165 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 298 54 F 13/18 50-54 14:34.18 34:44.78 35:00.93 0:16.15 11:10/M
166 RUSS GAMBER 623 73 M 3/5 70-74 18:14.58 34:44.86 34:58.90 0:14.04 11:10/M
167 KRISTEN RIPPLE FORT WORTH TX 364 35 F 11/16 35-39 14:35.44 34:46.04 35:15.46 0:29.42 11:11/M
168 ZOE DZIVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 255 7 F 6/8 1- 8 14:35.49 34:46.09 35:16.19 0:30.10 11:11/M
169 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 361 70 M 4/5 70-74 18:22.87 34:53.15 34:58.95 0:05.80 11:13/M
170 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 402 60 F 5/9 60-64 14:45.15 34:55.75 35:16.96 0:21.21 11:14/M
171 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 338 54 M 12/15 50-54 18:26.04 34:56.32 35:14.90 0:18.58 11:14/M
172 ALEJANDRA CORDOBA FORT WORTH TX 468 47 F 10/20 45-49 14:49.46 35:00.06 35:03.70 0:03.64 11:15/M
173 SOL ROMAN GRAND PAIRIE TX 367 28 F 6/13 25-29 14:50.02 35:00.62 35:22.93 0:22.31 11:15/M
174 BEAU BALLARD ALEDO TX 206 16 M 7/7 15-19 18:32.64 35:02.92 35:33.16 0:30.24 11:16/M
175 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 311 48 M 16/20 45-49 18:35.15 35:05.43 36:38.85 1:33.42 11:17/M
176 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 217 62 F 6/9 60-64 14:57.23 35:07.83 35:23.33 0:15.50 11:17/M
177 STEPHANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 286 46 F 11/20 45-49 15:05.09 35:15.69 35:28.52 0:12.83 11:20/M
178 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 490 60 M 8/11 60-64 19:07.89 35:38.17 35:53.86 0:15.69 11:27/M
179 ROB HICKS ARLINGTON TX 293 51 M 13/15 50-54 19:08.72 35:39.00 35:58.18 0:19.18 11:28/M
180 MELANY RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 449 7 F 7/8 1- 8 15:32.51 35:43.11 35:44.22 0:01.11 11:29/M
181 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 308 77 F 1/2 75-79 15:42.40 35:53.00 35:56.26 0:03.26 11:32/M
182 JUDY LOWE GRAFORD TX 321 53 F 14/18 50-54 15:54.78 36:05.38 36:11.67 0:06.29 11:36/M
183 CHRISTY VERNOR 483 50 F 15/18 50-54 15:59.65 36:10.25 36:10.25 11:38/M
184 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 348 48 F 12/20 45-49 16:18.97 36:29.57 36:44.79 0:15.22 11:44/M
185 SHARON GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 270 51 F 16/18 50-54 16:39.91 36:50.51 36:56.51 0:06.00 11:51/M
186 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 416 50 F 17/18 50-54 16:41.75 36:52.35 37:05.32 0:12.97 11:51/M
187 DAVID GORDON 614 75 M 2/3 75-79 20:26.85 36:57.13 37:09.44 0:12.31 11:53/M
188 TONY GANT FORT WORTH TX 265 49 M 17/20 45-49 20:29.17 36:59.45 37:28.24 0:28.79 11:54/M
189 SHERRY R. BROWN FORT WORTH TX 224 58 F 6/12 55-59 16:57.96 37:08.56 37:41.48 0:32.92 11:56/M
190 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 615 67 M 7/8 65-69 20:39.68 37:09.96 37:20.60 0:10.64 11:57/M
191 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 285 61 M 9/11 60-64 21:45.52 38:15.80 38:39.03 0:23.23 12:18/M
192 JOHN GJERTSEN FT WORTH TX 269 52 M 14/15 50-54 21:51.87 38:22.15 38:28.11 0:05.96 12:20/M
193 AMBER KAEMMERLING FORT WORTH TX 307 34 F 7/12 30-34 18:15.03 38:25.63 38:58.05 0:32.42 12:21/M
194 GEORGIA DUNCAN KELLER TX 248 14 F 3/3 12-14 18:18.13 38:28.73 38:55.20 0:26.47 12:22/M
195 AMY ZIMMERMAN COLLINSVILLE TX 439 42 F 7/15 40-44 18:18.84 38:29.44 38:38.69 0:09.25 12:22/M
196 TERRY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 215 57 M 9/10 55-59 22:01.95 38:32.23 39:22.64 0:50.41 12:23/M
197 PENNY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 214 56 F 7/12 55-59 18:39.19 38:49.79 39:39.78 0:49.99 12:29/M
198 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 230 42 F 8/15 40-44 18:43.82 38:54.42 39:20.72 0:26.30 12:30/M
199 MALCOLM DUNCAN KELLER TX 250 14 M 7/7 12-14 22:24.50 38:54.78 39:21.13 0:26.35 12:30/M
200 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 201 61 F 7/9 60-64 18:48.86 38:59.46 39:33.09 0:33.63 12:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 401 45 F 13/20 45-49 19:12.35 39:22.95 39:47.76 0:24.81 12:39/M
202 ROBERT SEGURA HASLET TX 386 32 M 7/9 30-34 23:00.63 39:30.91 39:51.66 0:20.75 12:42/M
203 CHELSEA BARNETT FORT WORTH TX 207 24 F 3/7 20-24 19:34.18 39:44.78 40:07.95 0:23.17 12:47/M
204 LISA WELCH DECATUR TX 422 49 F 14/20 45-49 19:34.41 39:45.01 40:24.86 0:39.85 12:47/M
205 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 440 55 F 8/12 55-59 19:36.58 39:47.18 39:57.37 0:10.19 12:48/M
206 JENNIFER WELCH DECATUR TX 421 21 F 4/7 20-24 19:37.51 39:48.11 40:24.55 0:36.44 12:48/M
207 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 325 75 F 2/2 75-79 20:10.32 40:20.92 40:50.87 0:29.95 12:58/M
208 DONALD BARNETT FORT WORTH TX 208 67 M 8/8 65-69 24:18.07 40:48.35 41:10.85 0:22.50 13:07/M
209 TIFFANY FORD FORT WORTH TX 262 28 F 7/13 25-29 20:54.13 41:04.73 41:14.34 0:09.61 13:12/M
210 TERESA BARNETT FORT WORTH TX 209 58 F 9/12 55-59 20:58.82 41:09.42 41:32.60 0:23.18 13:14/M
211 LEAH GANSKE DESOTO TX 453 28 F 8/13 25-29 21:01.27 41:11.87 41:52.08 0:40.21 13:15/M
212 AMY KILLGORE BURLESON TX 457 28 F 9/13 25-29 21:04.24 41:14.84 41:23.78 0:08.94 13:15/M
213 BRYAN GANSKE DESOTO TX 452 33 M 8/9 30-34 24:47.93 41:18.21 41:57.41 0:39.20 13:17/M
214 YVETTE SEGURA HASLET TX 387 32 F 8/12 30-34 21:10.67 41:21.27 41:43.38 0:22.11 13:18/M
215 SONJA KELLY MANSFIELD TX 312 44 F 9/15 40-44 21:12.71 41:23.31 41:44.13 0:20.82 13:18/M
216 IRVIN RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 447 28 M 3/4 25-29 25:12.25 41:42.53 41:45.25 0:02.72 13:25/M
217 MICHAEL KELLER LEWISVILLE TX 310 59 M 10/10 55-59 25:21.95 41:52.23 42:08.61 0:16.38 13:28/M
218 LINDA SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 384 67 F 2/4 65-69 21:50.48 42:01.08 42:35.57 0:34.49 13:31/M
219 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 314 47 M 18/20 45-49 25:48.54 42:18.82 43:22.34 1:03.52 13:36/M
220 HUDSON KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 315 3 M 2/4 1- 8 25:48.95 42:19.23 43:21.94 1:02.71 13:36/M
221 ROBERT HOLLEY IRVING TX 295 53 M 15/15 50-54 25:57.29 42:27.57 43:03.53 0:35.96 13:39/M
222 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 376 55 F 10/12 55-59 22:44.85 42:55.45 43:19.80 0:24.35 13:48/M
223 LISA HOLLEY IRVING TX 294 51 F 18/18 50-54 22:45.19 42:55.79 43:31.48 0:35.69 13:48/M
224 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 316 47 F 15/20 45-49 22:46.07 42:56.67 43:59.92 1:03.25 13:48/M
225 ELLA SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 379 11 F 1/3 9-11 22:48.75 42:59.35 43:25.66 0:26.31 13:49/M
226 AMY SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 378 41 F 10/15 40-44 23:12.75 43:23.35 43:49.63 0:26.28 13:57/M
227 JULIE JACOBSON SAGINAW TX 300 43 F 11/15 40-44 23:19.06 43:29.66 43:42.55 0:12.89 13:59/M
228 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 246 38 F 12/16 35-39 24:01.42 44:12.02 44:22.35 0:10.33 14:13/M
229 CARMEN FLORES 621 69 F 3/4 65-69 24:03.08 44:13.68 44:35.43 0:21.75 14:13/M
230 AIMEE LUECK FORT WORTH TX 322 0 F 1/1 0- 0 24:12.63 44:23.23 44:55.12 0:31.89 14:16/M
231 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 377 61 M 10/11 60-64 27:59.50 44:29.78 44:59.19 0:29.41 14:18/M
232 JULIA GRAYLION ARLINGTON TX 272 40 F 12/15 40-44 24:27.10 44:37.70 46:50.31 2:12.61 14:21/M
233 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 464 41 F 13/15 40-44 24:35.49 44:46.09 45:03.88 0:17.79 14:24/M
234 KENDRA ODELL-SMITH ARLINGTON TX 465 37 F 13/16 35-39 24:35.66 44:46.26 45:03.95 0:17.69 14:24/M
235 MICHELLE HANKS FORT WORTH TX 279 49 F 16/20 45-49 25:10.57 45:21.17 45:44.06 0:22.89 14:35/M
236 DEBRA MENENDEZ FRISCO TX 329 63 F 8/9 60-64 25:38.45 45:49.05 45:58.44 0:09.39 14:44/M
237 TESHA STEARNS IRVING TX 498 38 F 14/16 35-39 25:44.23 45:54.83 46:41.12 0:46.29 14:46/M
238 PETER PONCE ARLINGTON TX 357 48 M 19/20 45-49 29:39.39 46:09.67 46:38.29 0:28.62 14:50/M
239 KADEN WOMACK ROANOKE TX 431 8 M 3/4 1- 8 29:53.02 46:23.30 46:56.14 0:32.84 14:55/M
240 CRISTOPHER WOMACK ROANOKE TX 430 33 M 9/9 30-34 29:53.59 46:23.87 46:57.16 0:33.29 14:55/M
241 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 268 69 F 4/4 65-69 27:01.02 47:11.62 47:28.51 0:16.89 15:10/M
242 KRYSTAL RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 448 27 F 10/13 25-29 27:02.06 47:12.66 47:21.74 0:09.08 15:11/M
243 PETER BLANATARN 607 46 M 20/20 45-49 31:17.41 47:47.69 48:22.07 0:34.38 15:22/M
244 DALIA DOMINGUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 245 30 F 9/12 30-34 27:43.14 47:53.74 48:42.48 0:48.74 15:24/M
245 MELISSA CASTILLO DUNCANVILLE TX 229 32 F 10/12 30-34 28:07.38 48:17.98 48:51.39 0:33.41 15:32/M
246 CRYSTAL SCHNEIDER FT WORTH TX 455 47 F 17/20 45-49 28:19.97 48:30.57 49:01.61 0:31.04 15:36/M
247 ERIN SCHNEIDER FT WORTH TX 456 9 F 2/3 9-11 28:21.75 48:32.35 49:03.17 0:30.82 15:36/M
248 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 354 49 F 18/20 45-49 29:01.84 49:12.44 49:36.22 0:23.78 15:49/M
249 BRILEIGH RIPPLE FORT WORTH TX 363 5 F 8/8 1- 8 29:11.77 49:22.37 49:52.39 0:30.02 15:52/M
250 TAMMY DECKER ALEDO TX 241 45 F 19/20 45-49 29:13.14 49:23.74 49:52.51 0:28.77 15:53/M
251 GIZELLA OPPERMAN FORT WORTH TX 347 58 F 11/12 55-59 29:20.84 49:31.44 49:55.17 0:23.73 15:55/M
252 SUSAN FORTIN 617 72 F 1/1 70-74 29:40.21 49:50.81 50:39.05 0:48.24 16:01/M
253 MIKE FORTIN 616 72 M 5/5 70-74 33:25.54 49:55.82 50:39.25 0:43.43 16:03/M
254 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 408 30 F 11/12 30-34 29:47.65 49:58.25 50:20.20 0:21.95 16:04/M
255 ALEKZANDER DZIVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 252 10 M 8/8 9-11 33:39.01 50:09.29 50:29.40 0:20.11 16:08/M
256 KIMBERLY ANTIS DECATUR TX 204 22 F 5/7 20-24 30:02.08 50:12.68 50:54.00 0:41.32 16:08/M
257 MADISON WELCH MIDLAND TX 423 23 F 6/7 20-24 30:07.22 50:17.82 50:54.35 0:36.53 16:10/M
258 KATY NEELY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 479 35 F 15/16 35-39 30:22.96 50:33.56 51:24.91 0:51.35 16:15/M
259 DOUGLAS WELLS ARLINGTON TX 424 60 M 11/11 60-64 34:04.28 50:34.56 51:05.02 0:30.46 16:16/M
260 L HATHAWAY ARLINGTON TX 283 57 F 12/12 55-59 30:26.04 50:36.64 50:36.64 16:16/M
261 LORI WARREN WATAUGA TX 419 60 F 9/9 60-64 30:32.06 50:42.66 51:29.90 0:47.24 16:18/M
262 ELIZABETH THORN WATAUGA TX 404 25 F 11/13 25-29 30:32.21 50:42.81 51:29.72 0:46.91 16:18/M
263 SEAN WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 429 8 M 4/4 1- 8 34:28.79 50:59.07 51:15.64 0:16.57 16:24/M
264 GABI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 427 11 F 3/3 9-11 31:28.53 51:39.13 51:55.77 0:16.64 16:36/M
265 SHARON HAGOOD HUDSON OAKS TX 278 49 F 20/20 45-49 31:37.40 51:48.00 51:55.42 0:07.42 16:39/M
266 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 411 79 M 3/3 75-79 36:10.57 52:40.85 53:02.75 0:21.90 16:56/M
267 SARAH RASMUSSEN CROWLEY TX 360 27 F 12/13 25-29 34:36.38 54:46.98 55:21.13 0:34.15 17:37/M
268 KYE DUNCAN KELLER TX 249 43 M 5/5 40-44 38:47.70 55:17.98 56:00.25 0:42.27 17:47/M
269 MELANIE DUNCAN KELLER TX 251 44 F 14/15 40-44 35:08.04 55:18.64 56:00.52 0:41.88 17:47/M
270 JENNIFER COX ARLINGTON TX 234 42 F 15/15 40-44 36:33.67 56:44.27 57:02.04 0:17.77 18:15/M
271 JOSH ROPER MCKINNEY TX 371 25 M 4/4 25-29 43:28.72 59:59.00 1:00:58.42 0:59.42 19:17/M
272 AUBRI ROPER MCKINNEY TX 368 21 F 7/7 20-24 40:06.38 1:00:16.98 1:01:16.40 0:59.42 19:23/M
273 DARCIA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 486 39 F 16/16 35-39 41:32.48 1:01:43.08 1:01:43.08 19:51/M
274 TABATHA HESS FORT WORTH TX 463 29 F 13/13 25-29 41:53.97 1:02:04.57 1:02:45.43 0:40.86 19:57/M
275 ERIKA HESS FORT WORTH TX 461 31 F 12/12 30-34 42:35.91 1:02:46.51 1:03:30.29 0:43.78 20:11/M