7th Annual Resolution Solution 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 629 32 M 1 Top Fin   15:00.9 15:01.2 0:00.2 4:49/M
2 GREG THOMPSON EULESS TX 590 28 M 1/3 25-29 1:51.2 16:52.2 16:52.9 0:00.7 5:25/M
3 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 469 45 M 1 Top Fin 3:15.5 18:16.4 18:17.1 0:00.6 5:52/M
4 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 630 45 F 1 Top Fin   18:25.6 18:26.4 0:00.7 5:55/M
5 MIKE HADDER FORT WORTH TX 467 45 M 1/9 45-49 3:50.7 18:51.7 18:51.9 0:00.2 6:04/M
6 KYLE EASTER BENBROOK TX 427 31 M 1/3 30-34 3:53.6 18:54.6 18:57.6 0:03.0 6:05/M
7 JODI HULETT EULESS TX 481 29 F 1/2 25-29 0:35.3 19:01.0 19:02.2 0:01.1 6:07/M
8 JON BONNELL FORT WORT TX 617 44 M 1/5 40-44 4:04.6 19:05.6 19:06.4 0:00.7 6:08/M
9 ART AVILA FORT WORTH TX 375 37 M 1/2 35-39 4:19.4 19:20.4 19:21.0 0:00.5 6:13/M
10 NEAL NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 523 45 M 2/9 45-49 4:22.1 19:23.1 19:25.1 0:02.0 6:14/M
11 JOE HYUN FORT WORTH TX 485 49 M 3/9 45-49 5:26.5 20:27.5 20:29.2 0:01.7 6:35/M
12 KEVIN BISER FORT WORTH TX 616 27 M 2/3 25-29 5:36.4 20:37.4 20:39.7 0:02.3 6:38/M
13 JEFF GEISER KELLER TX 451 43 M 2/5 40-44 6:20.7 21:21.7 21:29.0 0:07.2 6:52/M
14 JAMES JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 487 62 M 1/3 60-64 7:23.5 22:24.5 22:24.7 0:00.2 7:12/M
15 VINCENT BROWN FORT WORTH TX 633 47 M 4/9 45-49 7:24.0 22:25.0 22:28.2 0:03.1 7:12/M
16 PAIGE LONG COLLEYVILLE TX 503 49 F 1 Top Fin 4:56.2 23:21.9 23:23.1 0:01.2 7:30/M
17 STEPHANIE PHELPS FORT WORTH TX 535 45 F 1/9 45-49 4:56.3 23:22.0 23:23.5 0:01.5 7:31/M
18 CASEY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 634 23 M 1/1 20-24 8:28.9 23:29.9 23:32.9 0:03.0 7:33/M
19 JESSICA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 631 35 F 1/5 35-39 5:17.7 23:43.4 23:47.9 0:04.5 7:38/M
20 GLENN SMITH BURLESON TX 574 59 M 1/6 55-59 8:57.0 23:57.9 23:59.5 0:01.5 7:42/M
21 ROGER EASTER BENBROOK TX 632 54 M 1/6 50-54 8:58.9 23:59.8 24:02.4 0:02.5 7:43/M
22 LENNON PORTER BURLESON TX 542 9 F 1/2 9-11 6:03.8 24:29.5 24:31.7 0:02.2 7:52/M
23 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 615 67 M 1/4 65-69 9:33.4 24:34.4 24:36.1 0:01.7 7:54/M
24 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 516 52 M 2/6 50-54 9:57.4 24:58.4 25:03.1 0:04.7 8:02/M
25 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 380 56 M 2/6 55-59 10:01.0 25:01.9 25:09.2 0:07.2 8:03/M
26 RON MOREHEAD FORT WORTH TX 627 40 M 3/5 40-44 10:05.0 25:06.0 25:12.2 0:06.1 8:04/M
27 JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 460 15 M 1/4 15-19 10:12.4 25:13.4 25:17.1 0:03.7 8:06/M
28 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 476 52 M 3/6 50-54 10:12.7 25:13.7 25:16.2 0:02.5 8:06/M
29 MICHAEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 461 54 M 4/6 50-54 11:10.4 26:11.4 26:14.6 0:03.2 8:25/M
30 RICHARD WHITE ALEDO TX 601 53 M 5/6 50-54 11:17.0 26:18.0 26:31.1 0:13.1 8:27/M
31 BRANDON WATTLEWORTH BURLESON TX 597 16 M 2/4 15-19 11:17.1 26:18.1 26:20.4 0:02.2 8:27/M
32 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 385 56 M 3/6 55-59 11:20.4 26:21.4 26:27.1 0:05.7 8:28/M
33 AMANDA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 552 32 F 1/5 30-34 7:58.5 26:24.1 26:26.4 0:02.2 8:29/M
34 BRENT BURNS GRANBURY TX 395 57 M 4/6 55-59 11:29.9 26:30.9 26:47.1 0:16.2 8:31/M
35 BRAZOS PINTO ALEDO TX 541 17 M 3/4 15-19 11:42.2 26:43.2 26:54.1 0:10.9 8:35/M
36 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 457 64 M 2/3 60-64 11:51.6 26:52.6 26:56.9 0:04.2 8:38/M
37 MARY STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 578 54 F 1/6 50-54 8:31.8 26:57.5 27:01.5 0:04.0 8:40/M
38 ANDREW DECKER ALEDO TX 420 43 M 4/5 40-44 12:03.4 27:04.4 27:16.0 0:11.5 8:42/M
39 SCOTT HURST FORT WORTH TX 482 45 M 5/9 45-49 12:03.6 27:04.6 27:12.9 0:08.2 8:42/M
40 DAN WATTLEWORTH BURLESON TX 599 38 M 2/2 35-39 12:17.8 27:18.8 27:20.0 0:01.2 8:47/M
41 MELINDA SMITH-SWOBODA KELLER TX 577 56 F 1/6 55-59 9:24.7 27:50.4 27:52.9 0:02.5 8:57/M
42 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 606 32 F 2/5 30-34 9:25.7 27:51.4 27:58.4 0:07.0 8:57/M
43 MICHAEL VELASCO BURLESON TX 595 45 M 6/9 45-49 13:54.7 28:55.7 28:59.9 0:04.1 9:18/M
44 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 374 48 F 2/9 45-49 10:34.5 29:00.1 29:03.1 0:03.0 9:19/M
45 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 463 42 F 1/3 40-44 10:51.0 29:16.7 29:21.7 0:05.0 9:25/M
46 ANN HICKS ARLINGTON TX 472 50 F 2/6 50-54 11:20.3 29:45.9 29:51.5 0:05.5 9:34/M
47 KIM REMMERT KELLER TX 548 15 F 1/2 15-19 11:24.6 29:50.2 29:54.5 0:04.2 9:36/M
48 ROB HICKS ARLINGTON TX 474 49 M 7/9 45-49 14:58.4 29:59.3 30:04.9 0:05.5 9:38/M
49 LARA COLLARD FORT WORTH TX 408 8 F 1/1 1- 8 11:45.7 30:11.4 30:26.4 0:15.0 9:42/M
50 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 514 25 F 2/2 25-29 11:46.0 30:11.6 30:20.4 0:08.7 9:42/M
51 JOE COLLARD FORT WORTH TX 405 41 M 5/5 40-44 15:10.9 30:11.9 30:26.9 0:15.0 9:42/M
52 ROHIT GOEL IRVING TX 456 30 M 2/3 30-34 15:23.7 30:24.6 30:29.4 0:04.7 9:46/M
53 VICKIE WHITE ALEDO TX 602 49 F 3/9 45-49 12:03.6 30:29.3 30:42.2 0:12.9 9:48/M
54 KEITH BARNES KELLER TX 376 48 M 8/9 45-49 15:36.9 30:37.9 30:41.4 0:03.5 9:51/M
55 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 522 54 F 3/6 50-54 12:15.2 30:40.9 30:48.4 0:07.5 9:52/M
56 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 639 47 F 4/9 45-49 12:16.0 30:41.7 30:44.7 0:03.0 9:52/M
57 TRIMBLE KNOX FORT WORTH TX 614 58 F 2/6 55-59 12:22.0 30:47.6 30:54.1 0:06.5 9:54/M
58 JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 459 17 M 4/4 15-19 16:19.1 31:20.1 31:24.1 0:04.0 10:05/M
59 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 509 45 F 5/9 45-49 12:58.3 31:24.0 31:32.4 0:08.4 10:06/M
60 RAY BRUNO FORT WORTH TX 388 13 M 1/2 12-14 16:44.9 31:45.9 31:54.2 0:08.2 10:13/M
61 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 635 49 M 9/9 45-49 16:55.1 31:56.1 32:01.4 0:05.2 10:16/M
62 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 636 55 F 3/6 55-59 13:32.7 31:58.4 32:05.9 0:07.5 10:17/M
63 MINDY SHIVERS FORT WORTH TX 571 35 F 2/5 35-39 13:55.1 32:20.7 32:30.0 0:09.2 10:24/M
64 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 488 65 M 2/4 65-69 17:22.2 32:23.2 32:29.5 0:06.2 10:25/M
65 SUSAN HURST FORT WORTH TX 483 57 F 4/6 55-59 14:42.5 33:08.1 33:16.1 0:08.0 10:39/M
66 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 638 49 F 6/9 45-49 15:00.5 33:26.2 33:29.5 0:03.2 10:45/M
67 LEWIS WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 604 55 M 5/6 55-59 18:49.7 33:50.7 34:03.4 0:12.7 10:53/M
68 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 531 46 F 7/9 45-49 15:33.3 33:59.0 34:16.2 0:17.2 10:56/M
69 BRISA WATTLEWORTH BURLESON TX 598 13 F 1/1 12-14 15:55.3 34:21.0 34:23.6 0:02.6 11:03/M
70 JOE COLLARD FORT WORTH TX 406 13 M 2/2 12-14 19:39.4 34:40.4 34:56.6 0:16.2 11:09/M
71 RICH BUENTELLO ARLINGTON TX 392 52 M 6/6 50-54 19:59.0 35:00.0 35:15.5 0:15.4 11:15/M
72 KATE COLLARD FORT WORTH TX 407 11 F 2/2 9-11 16:46.5 35:12.2 35:29.0 0:16.7 11:19/M
73 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 637 59 F 5/6 55-59 16:51.5 35:17.2 35:29.6 0:12.4 11:21/M
74 STACY PIGOTT FORT WORTH TX 540 43 F 2/3 40-44 16:51.5 35:17.2 35:30.0 0:12.7 11:21/M
75 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 546 50 F 4/6 50-54 16:52.0 35:17.6 35:22.9 0:05.2 11:21/M
76 SONIA STANISZEWSKI FORT WORTH TX 579 43 F 3/3 40-44 17:20.3 35:45.9 35:57.7 0:11.7 11:30/M
77 JOHN TAYLOR PARADISE TX 586 34 M 3/3 30-34 23:42.9 38:43.9 38:59.0 0:15.0 12:27/M
78 PENNY BEISCH ARLINGTO TX 383 54 F 5/6 50-54 20:43.1 39:08.7 39:27.7 0:19.0 12:35/M
79 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 418 65 M 3/4 65-69 24:08.5 39:09.5 39:25.5 0:16.0 12:35/M
80 TERRY BEISCH ARLINGTON TX 384 55 M 6/6 55-59 24:14.0 39:14.9 39:34.7 0:19.7 12:37/M
81 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 576 36 F 3/5 35-39 21:02.0 39:27.7 39:38.2 0:10.5 12:41/M
82 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 386 60 F 1/2 60-64 22:55.7 41:21.4 41:42.4 0:21.0 13:18/M
83 LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX 431 47 F 8/9 45-49 23:26.5 41:52.2 41:59.2 0:07.0 13:28/M
84 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 513 66 M 4/4 65-69 27:11.7 42:12.7 42:30.5 0:17.7 13:34/M
85 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 425 36 F 4/5 35-39 23:51.6 42:17.3 42:28.0 0:10.6 13:36/M
86 NATALIE TAYLOR PARADISE TX 587 37 F 5/5 35-39 24:48.0 43:13.7 43:27.7 0:14.0 13:54/M
87 PATTY BUENTELLO ARLINGTON TX 391 53 F 6/6 50-54 24:55.0 43:20.7 43:35.7 0:15.0 13:56/M
88 STEPHANIE BRUNO FORT WORTH TX 389 34 F 3/5 30-34 25:44.5 44:10.2 44:19.5 0:09.2 14:12/M
89 ZAK BRUNO FORT WORTH TX 390 10 M 1/1 9-11 31:47.7 46:48.7 46:56.7 0:08.0 15:03/M
90 GABRIELA VILLARREAL KELLER TX 628 22 F 1/1 20-24 28:30.3 46:56.0 46:56.0 15:05/M
91 AMANDA MARTEN KELLER TX 626 19 F 2/2 15-19 28:32.0 46:57.7 46:57.7 15:06/M
92 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 498 49 F 9/9 45-49 29:25.6 47:51.2 48:02.2 0:11.0 15:23/M
93 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 596 77 M 1/1 75-79 35:13.2 50:14.2 50:24.0 0:09.7 16:09/M
94 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 568 65 F 1/2 65-69 32:01.8 50:27.5 50:49.5 0:22.0 16:13/M
95 DAWN ROSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 560 60 F 2/2 60-64 32:51.6 51:17.3 51:33.2 0:15.9 16:29/M
96 EARLE ROSS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 561 60 M 3/3 60-64 36:19.8 51:20.8 51:37.0 0:16.1 16:30/M
97 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 453 67 F 2/2 65-69 33:55.3 52:21.0 52:27.2 0:06.1 16:50/M
98 TREVOR TAYS DECATUR TX 588 28 M 3/3 25-29 40:55.5 55:56.5 1:02:58.5 7:02.0 17:59/M
99 MENDY WRAY DECATUR TX 611 58 F 6/6 55-59 37:31.3 55:56.9 1:02:58.5 7:01.5 17:59/M
100 LONI WORKMAN ARGYLE TX 608 31 F 4/5 30-34 42:57.0 1:01:22.7 1:08:23.7 7:01.0 19:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ANDREA PEREZ DENTON TX 533 31 F 5/5 30-34 44:19.3 1:02:45.0 1:09:47.0 7:02.0 20:11/M