6th Annual Resolution Solution 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K T

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX 140 30 M 1 Top Fin   19:28.9 19:29.7 6:16/M
2 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1994 52 M 1 Top Fin 0:04.5 19:33.5 19:34.0 6:17/M
3 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1918 44 F 1 Top Fin   19:37.8 19:38.5 6:18/M
4 JIM KLEIN JOSHUA TX 1964 55 M 1/9 55-59 0:27.1 19:56.1 19:56.7 6:25/M
5 CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 24 35 M 1/19 35-39 0:32.9 20:01.8 20:02.9 6:26/M
6 ANNIE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 8 49 F 1 Top Fin 1:14.6 20:52.4 21:31.4 6:43/M
7 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 116 36 M 2/19 35-39 1:49.9 21:18.9 21:19.9 6:51/M
8 MATTHEW ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 10 13 M 1/4 12-14 2:06.2 21:35.2 21:35.9 6:56/M
9 JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 106 16 M 1/6 15-19 2:10.7 21:39.7 21:41.4 6:58/M
10 JON ELLIS BURLESON TX 1468 37 M 3/19 35-39 2:14.1 21:43.1 22:58.4 6:59/M
11 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 115 9 M 1/6 9-11 2:17.5 21:46.4 21:47.7 7:00/M
12 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1942 57 M 2/9 55-59 2:30.8 21:59.8 22:00.8 7:04/M
13 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 1976 50 M 1/20 50-54 2:48.2 22:17.2 22:18.9 7:10/M
14 BILL BERENSON FORT WORTH TX 2000 59 M 3/9 55-59 2:55.0 22:24.0 22:29.6 7:12/M
15 BEN HAMMOND BROOMFIELD CO 122 33 M 1/11 30-34 2:57.4 22:26.4 22:26.9 7:13/M
16 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 67 29 F 1/12 25-29 3:25.8 23:03.7 23:05.7 7:25/M
17 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 1996 46 F 1/30 45-49 3:47.8 23:25.6 23:26.9 7:32/M
18 ANTONIO CADENA FORT WORTH TX 50 35 M 4/19 35-39 4:07.2 23:36.2 23:47.4 7:35/M
19 HUBIE FOSTER FT WORTH TX 1988 54 M 2/20 50-54 4:09.4 23:38.4 23:48.2 7:36/M
20 NATE MCREYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 189 35 M 5/19 35-39 4:13.9 23:42.9 23:46.7 7:37/M
21 JESSICA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 1945 34 F 1/24 30-34 4:33.0 24:10.9 24:14.4 7:46/M
22 CORY CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX 56 24 M 1/1 20-24 4:46.2 24:15.2 24:33.8 7:48/M
23 GINA JONES JUSTIN TX 156 32 F 2/24 30-34 4:43.3 24:21.2 25:37.9 7:50/M
24 DALE JONES JUSTIN TX 154 40 M 1/13 40-44 4:52.4 24:21.4 25:38.6 7:50/M
25 REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 110 17 F 1/6 15-19 5:05.9 24:43.7 24:45.9 7:57/M
26 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 1949 51 M 3/20 50-54 5:24.4 24:53.4 24:55.4 8:00/M
27 TIM SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1886 40 M 2/13 40-44 5:32.8 25:01.8 25:37.8 8:03/M
28 BRAD HAMMOND IRVING TX 125 37 M 6/19 35-39 5:37.3 25:06.3 25:07.5 8:04/M
29 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 144 50 M 4/20 50-54 5:37.6 25:06.6 25:13.6 8:04/M
30 JOHN BOLTE DUBLIN OH 34 19 M 2/6 15-19 5:41.7 25:10.7 25:12.4 8:06/M
31 ELIZABETH FALK ARLINGTON TX 91 48 F 2/30 45-49 5:35.0 25:12.9 25:54.0 8:06/M
32 BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1948 60 M 1/13 60-64 5:44.9 25:13.9 25:16.2 8:06/M
33 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 1851 47 M 1/22 45-49 5:45.2 25:14.2 25:55.3 8:07/M
34 TYLER GRIFFITH BURLESON TX 1946 25 M 1/6 25-29 5:52.3 25:21.3 25:32.8 8:09/M
35 RANDY HASTER ARLINGTON TX 1959 45 M 2/22 45-49 5:54.0 25:23.0 25:24.8 8:10/M
36 JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 107 14 M 2/4 12-14 6:19.4 25:48.4 25:50.2 8:18/M
37 TANNER LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX 1471 30 M 2/11 30-34 6:22.3 25:51.3 25:57.0 8:19/M
38 MICHAEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 108 53 M 5/20 50-54 6:30.4 25:59.4 26:02.9 8:21/M
39 THOMAS WEAVER TIFFIN OH 1929 46 M 3/22 45-49 6:31.2 26:00.2 26:05.6 8:22/M
40 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 93 47 M 4/22 45-49 6:33.0 26:01.9 26:04.7 8:22/M
41 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1954 66 M 1/4 65-69 6:38.6 26:07.6 26:08.4 8:24/M
42 MICHAEL SHEFFIELD FORT WORTH TX 1891 27 M 2/6 25-29 6:39.9 26:08.9 26:12.2 8:24/M
43 XAVIER HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 1992 10 M 2/6 9-11 6:46.0 26:15.0 26:32.3 8:26/M
44 CORI HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 128 32 F 3/24 30-34 6:44.1 26:21.9 26:23.4 8:28/M
45 STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX 1984 52 M 6/20 50-54 6:54.5 26:23.4 26:30.3 8:29/M
46 SARA DALE WEATHERFORD TX 76 32 F 4/24 30-34 6:47.1 26:24.9 26:37.9 8:29/M
47 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 26 55 M 4/9 55-59 7:04.8 26:33.8 26:43.1 8:32/M
48 BOB ARENDS KELLER TX 12 52 M 7/20 50-54 7:08.0 26:37.0 26:41.7 8:34/M
49 MIGUEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4 40 M 3/13 40-44 7:08.1 26:37.1 26:42.2 8:34/M
50 JESSICA HARDIN KELLER TX 126 20 F 1/5 20-24 7:00.0 26:37.8 26:55.0 8:34/M
51 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 114 7 M 1/4 1- 8 7:09.5 26:38.5 26:39.4 8:34/M
52 DEREK SMITH FT WORTH TX 1993 43 M 4/13 40-44 7:17.5 26:46.5 26:49.5 8:36/M
53 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 1979 55 M 5/9 55-59 7:18.3 26:47.3 27:18.7 8:37/M
54 CHRISTOPHER MCLUCAS ARLINGTON TX 188 43 M 5/13 40-44 7:37.4 27:06.4 27:27.4 8:43/M
55 JASON SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1888 39 M 7/19 35-39 7:38.6 27:07.6 27:20.5 8:43/M
56 GUADALUPE FRIGS WATAUGA TX 1965 47 F 3/30 45-49 7:31.6 27:09.5 27:13.1 8:44/M
57 KENNETH BOBBITT ARLINGTON TX 1999 38 M 8/19 35-39 7:40.9 27:09.9 27:26.2 8:44/M
58 LEEANNE BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 1977 50 F 1/15 50-54 7:38.8 27:16.7 27:28.4 8:46/M
59 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 73 47 F 4/30 45-49 7:44.4 27:22.3 27:25.4 8:48/M
60 RAMON HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 138 39 M 9/19 35-39 7:56.1 27:25.1 27:39.1 8:49/M
61 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 1975 34 F 5/24 30-34 7:57.6 27:35.5 27:37.6 8:52/M
62 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 6 47 M 5/22 45-49 8:11.5 27:40.5 28:20.7 8:54/M
63 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 51 38 M 10/19 35-39 8:15.3 27:44.2 27:50.0 8:55/M
64 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 132 53 M 8/20 50-54 8:22.1 27:51.1 29:16.7 8:57/M
65 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1957 64 M 2/13 60-64 8:25.3 27:54.3 27:58.5 8:58/M
66 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 54 49 F 5/30 45-49 8:17.8 27:55.7 27:59.5 8:59/M
67 ADALIS MUNOZ LILLINGTON NC 1852 17 F 2/6 15-19 8:22.5 28:00.4 28:53.0 9:00/M
68 AMBER CHAPMAN AZLE TX 64 33 F 6/24 30-34 8:27.2 28:05.1 28:14.0 9:02/M
69 SARAH BATISTE ARLINGTON TX 25 26 F 2/12 25-29 8:27.6 28:05.4 28:23.4 9:02/M
70 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1980 76 M 1/3 75-79 8:44.5 28:13.5 28:18.3 9:04/M
71 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1941 36 F 1/22 35-39 8:37.9 28:15.8 28:29.0 9:05/M
72 JULI ZOOTA FORT WORTH TX 1940 39 F 2/22 35-39 8:38.5 28:16.4 28:37.6 9:05/M
73 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 58 61 M 3/13 60-64 8:48.3 28:17.3 28:36.0 9:06/M
74 AMY CANNON FORT WORTH TX 55 29 F 3/12 25-29 8:43.5 28:21.3 28:34.4 9:07/M
75 REBECCA JERNIGAN AZLE TX 149 37 F 3/22 35-39 8:44.7 28:22.5 28:31.1 9:07/M
76 ROGER PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1863 60 M 4/13 60-64 8:55.8 28:24.7 28:31.6 9:08/M
77 DEBBIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1887 43 F 1/20 40-44 8:48.8 28:26.7 28:39.9 9:09/M
78 JACOB GOEBEL RHOME TX 103 15 M 3/6 15-19 9:00.3 28:29.2 29:09.7 9:10/M
79 TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX 176 45 M 6/22 45-49 9:00.3 28:29.3 28:44.8 9:10/M
80 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1998 63 M 5/13 60-64 9:20.3 28:49.2 28:55.2 9:16/M
81 ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX 78 42 M 6/13 40-44 9:20.3 28:49.3 29:01.4 9:16/M
82 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 1927 36 M 11/19 35-39 9:23.8 28:52.8 29:39.5 9:17/M
83 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 1990 48 F 6/30 45-49 9:17.3 28:55.2 29:19.2 9:18/M
84 KADEN LORICK FT. WORTH TX 1474 9 M 3/6 9-11 9:38.9 29:07.9 29:34.6 9:22/M
85 JOHN SMITH IRVING TX 1982 29 M 3/6 25-29 9:40.7 29:09.7 29:18.7 9:22/M
86 JULIE BARBER BENBROOK TX 19 43 F 2/20 40-44 9:34.5 29:12.4 29:19.2 9:23/M
87 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 111 41 F 3/20 40-44 9:36.1 29:13.9 29:29.7 9:24/M
88 JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 1989 50 M 9/20 50-54 9:49.9 29:18.9 29:23.4 9:25/M
89 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 133 51 F 2/15 50-54 9:42.4 29:20.3 29:52.1 9:26/M
90 DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX 48 42 F 4/20 40-44 9:45.1 29:22.9 29:43.5 9:27/M
91 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 29 50 M 10/20 50-54 9:54.2 29:23.2 29:43.5 9:27/M
92 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1919 62 M 6/13 60-64 9:55.7 29:24.7 29:27.0 9:27/M
93 CAREY CRIBBS FORT WORTH TX 74 59 F 1/10 55-59 9:47.9 29:25.8 29:32.0 9:28/M
94 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 1997 70 M 1/3 70-74 10:01.2 29:30.2 29:37.7 9:29/M
95 DANIELLE DELPRIORE FORT WORTH TX 1466 32 F 7/24 30-34 9:59.7 29:37.6 30:08.4 9:31/M
96 CAROL WEALOT N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1926 52 F 3/15 50-54 10:03.8 29:41.7 30:13.2 9:33/M
97 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 28 61 F 1/6 60-64 10:14.5 29:52.4 29:58.2 9:36/M
98 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1960 31 F 8/24 30-34 10:14.6 29:52.5 32:10.9 9:36/M
99 RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX 70 64 F 2/6 60-64 10:36.6 30:14.5 30:30.0 9:43/M
100 WALTER MCDADE FORT WORTH TX 1951 44 M 7/13 40-44 10:48.3 30:17.3 30:27.2 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JENNIFER BARTER FT WORTH TX 23 41 F 5/20 40-44 10:39.7 30:17.5 30:31.8 9:44/M
102 GEORGE BARTER FT WORTH TX 22 61 M 7/13 60-64 10:48.8 30:17.8 30:32.3 9:44/M
103 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 153 51 M 11/20 50-54 10:50.4 30:19.4 30:47.8 9:45/M
104 JORDAN NEWTON KELLER TX 1858 15 M 4/6 15-19 10:51.2 30:20.2 30:33.9 9:45/M
105 LLOYD BRUCE SOUTHERN PINES NC 45 45 M 7/22 45-49 10:51.7 30:20.7 30:59.8 9:45/M
106 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 163 45 M 8/22 45-49 10:53.2 30:22.2 30:33.4 9:46/M
107 ROLAND GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 99 49 M 9/22 45-49 10:53.7 30:22.6 30:29.4 9:46/M
108 KELLY ABBOTT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1 46 M 10/22 45-49 11:02.2 30:31.2 30:35.8 9:49/M
109 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1931 50 M 12/20 50-54 11:04.3 30:33.3 30:43.6 9:49/M
110 NATHAN LORICK FT. WORTH TX 1475 32 M 3/11 30-34 11:12.6 30:41.6 31:08.4 9:52/M
111 LORI CASTILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 59 42 F 6/20 40-44 11:05.8 30:43.7 31:11.0 9:53/M
112 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1867 58 M 6/9 55-59 11:14.9 30:43.9 30:54.7 9:53/M
113 DAISY HARSA KELLER TX 130 45 F 7/30 45-49 11:14.0 30:51.8 31:01.1 9:55/M
114 BARRY STREET FORT WORTH TX 1911 37 M 12/19 35-39 11:26.8 30:55.8 32:02.2 9:56/M
115 NICOLETTE RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1876 17 F 3/6 15-19 11:26.6 31:04.4 31:29.9 9:59/M
116 KEVIN RILEY JOSHUA TX 1882 32 M 4/11 30-34 11:35.8 31:04.8 31:39.3 9:59/M
117 TRICIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 100 44 F 7/20 40-44 11:27.7 31:05.5 31:11.6 10:00/M
118 LORI VINING AZLE TX 1921 49 F 8/30 45-49 11:27.9 31:05.8 31:49.0 10:00/M
119 AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX 79 15 M 5/6 15-19 11:43.7 31:12.7 31:25.2 10:02/M
120 STEVE STOLLFUS JUSTIN TX 1953 46 M 11/22 45-49 11:45.8 31:14.8 31:42.1 10:03/M
121 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1961 49 F 9/30 45-49 11:39.5 31:17.4 31:31.7 10:04/M
122 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 66 47 M 12/22 45-49 11:51.0 31:20.0 31:53.3 10:05/M
123 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1868 50 F 4/15 50-54 11:44.2 31:22.1 31:33.4 10:05/M
124 JENNIFER ADCOX IRVING TX 3 39 F 4/22 35-39 11:55.6 31:33.5 31:48.8 10:09/M
125 DIANE BRADSHAW BROCK TX 39 44 F 8/20 40-44 12:00.2 31:38.0 33:03.6 10:10/M
126 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1860 50 F 5/15 50-54 12:00.4 31:38.3 31:49.1 10:10/M
127 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 139 76 M 2/3 75-79 12:11.9 31:40.9 31:44.7 10:11/M
128 JONATHAN MARTINEZ IRVING TX 185 34 M 5/11 30-34 12:15.4 31:44.4 31:57.0 10:12/M
129 ANGELICA CASTRO SAGINAW TX 61 24 F 2/5 20-24 12:14.7 31:52.6 32:08.6 10:15/M
130 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 162 46 M 13/22 45-49 12:26.8 31:55.8 32:15.3 10:16/M
131 ROBERT LIPTAK FORT WORTH TX 1473 33 M 6/11 30-34 12:28.6 31:57.6 32:42.4 10:16/M
132 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1872 62 M 8/13 60-64 12:37.0 32:06.0 32:16.4 10:19/M
133 HUBER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1884 32 M 7/11 30-34 12:53.7 32:22.7 32:40.0 10:24/M
134 LISSY BARBER BENBROOK TX 20 16 F 4/6 15-19 12:50.8 32:28.7 32:35.9 10:26/M
135 ALLYE KENNEMER BENBROOK TX 164 14 F 1/1 12-14 12:51.3 32:29.2 32:36.2 10:27/M
136 JOEY BLACKWELL BENBROOK TX 32 34 M 8/11 30-34 13:02.7 32:31.7 33:24.6 10:27/M
137 CLAUDIA AVILA ARLINGTON TX 13 38 F 5/22 35-39 12:54.0 32:31.9 32:51.6 10:27/M
138 KINDY PREISSINGER FT WORTH TX 1869 27 F 4/12 25-29 12:54.3 32:32.2 33:24.9 10:28/M
139 BRAD BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 46 41 M 8/13 40-44 13:06.4 32:35.4 33:02.6 10:29/M
140 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 1987 47 F 10/30 45-49 13:10.7 32:48.5 33:08.0 10:33/M
141 GWEN MARTINEZ BEDFORD TX 183 34 F 9/24 30-34 13:15.8 32:53.6 33:07.2 10:34/M
142 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 142 48 F 11/30 45-49 13:20.3 32:58.1 33:10.4 10:36/M
143 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 1978 53 F 6/15 50-54 13:32.7 33:10.6 33:23.4 10:40/M
144 ANNETTE CERDA SAGINAW TX 63 49 F 12/30 45-49 13:33.5 33:11.4 33:18.5 10:40/M
145 BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX 175 46 F 13/30 45-49 13:37.0 33:14.9 33:30.6 10:41/M
146 MITCHELL SHERRY FORT WORTH TX 1892 55 M 7/9 55-59 13:52.2 33:21.2 33:49.2 10:43/M
147 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1855 53 F 7/15 50-54 13:49.8 33:27.7 33:56.4 10:45/M
148 ROY BOOHER FT WORTH TX 36 46 M 14/22 45-49 14:04.3 33:33.3 33:52.6 10:47/M
149 KRYSTAL HOLMES ARLINGTON TX 141 32 F 10/24 30-34 13:57.1 33:35.0 33:37.7 10:48/M
150 RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 109 10 F 1/6 9-11 13:58.0 33:35.9 33:43.9 10:48/M
151 BERT QUICK CROWLEY TX 1871 52 M 13/20 50-54 14:08.4 33:37.4 33:57.6 10:49/M
152 CINDY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 105 50 F 8/15 50-54 13:59.7 33:37.6 33:45.0 10:49/M
153 LINDA KLEIBRINK CROWLEY TX 166 52 F 9/15 50-54 14:00.0 33:37.9 33:57.6 10:49/M
154 EMILY TURNER ALVARADO TX 1974 24 F 3/5 20-24 14:08.5 33:46.3 34:21.5 10:51/M
155 CHAD LA FARA FORT WORTH TX 169 46 M 15/22 45-49 14:22.0 33:51.0 34:21.9 10:53/M
156 TRACEY LA FARA FORT WORTH TX 170 45 F 14/30 45-49 14:13.6 33:51.5 34:21.9 10:53/M
157 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 21 41 M 9/13 40-44 14:23.7 33:52.7 34:09.6 10:53/M
158 JOYCE HIGHTOWER HALTOM CITY TX 1973 72 F 1/4 70-74 14:19.6 33:57.5 34:11.0 10:55/M
159 WHITNEY ELLIS FORT WORTH TX 85 32 F 11/24 30-34 14:24.1 34:02.0 34:20.1 10:57/M
160 THOMAS IRONS WEATHERFORD TX 145 50 M 14/20 50-54 14:37.0 34:06.0 34:16.9 10:58/M
161 JAYSON LARSON ATHENS TX 1470 36 M 13/19 35-39 14:37.4 34:06.4 34:32.4 10:58/M
162 JENNIFER CRYER MANSFIELD TX 75 44 F 9/20 40-44 14:31.4 34:09.2 36:16.4 10:59/M
163 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1910 45 F 15/30 45-49 14:33.9 34:11.8 34:48.6 10:59/M
164 JON HALE WEATHERFORD TX 121 29 M 4/6 25-29 14:44.2 34:13.2 35:09.1 11:00/M
165 ROSS DARROW GRAPEVINE TX 1967 53 M 15/20 50-54 14:49.0 34:18.0 34:46.5 11:02/M
166 MARIA WINN FORT WORTH TX 1932 25 F 5/12 25-29 14:46.5 34:24.4 34:57.9 11:04/M
167 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1968 66 M 2/4 65-69 15:03.7 34:32.7 35:04.1 11:06/M
168 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 152 64 M 9/13 60-64 15:03.7 34:32.7 35:00.2 11:06/M
169 SHERRI LONG ARLINGTON TX 177 45 F 16/30 45-49 14:56.6 34:34.4 35:16.7 11:07/M
170 JOSEPHINE RILEY JOSHUA TX 1881 26 F 6/12 25-29 15:00.0 34:37.9 35:01.2 11:08/M
171 PAULA PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1862 54 F 10/15 50-54 15:02.1 34:40.0 35:01.9 11:09/M
172 ANGELA KARNES KELLER TX 158 33 F 12/24 30-34 15:03.8 34:41.7 35:14.7 11:09/M
173 DANA CRANFILL FORT WORTH TX 1970 50 F 11/15 50-54 15:10.0 34:47.9 35:17.7 11:11/M
174 REYNA CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 60 39 F 6/22 35-39 15:16.1 34:53.9 35:20.6 11:13/M
175 ZOIE MUNOZ LILLINGTON NC 1854 10 F 2/6 9-11 15:30.6 35:08.4 36:03.0 11:18/M
176 JAMIE TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1950 38 M 14/19 35-39 15:58.0 35:27.0 35:36.7 11:24/M
177 EYVONNE CARTER LITTLE ELM TX 57 59 F 2/10 55-59 15:51.5 35:29.4 35:35.4 11:25/M
178 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 1971 51 F 12/15 50-54 15:53.2 35:31.0 35:56.3 11:25/M
179 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 186 44 F 10/20 40-44 16:02.3 35:40.2 36:00.4 11:28/M
180 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1956 72 F 2/4 70-74 16:06.5 35:44.4 36:07.8 11:29/M
181 JENNA RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1874 25 F 7/12 25-29 16:12.5 35:50.4 36:15.4 11:31/M
182 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1883 75 F 1/1 75-79 16:19.9 35:57.8 36:13.3 11:34/M
183 BRITTANY BAKER FORT WORTH TX 16 32 F 13/24 30-34 16:20.4 35:58.2 36:22.0 11:34/M
184 GARY MARTINEZ BEDFORD TX 182 39 M 15/19 35-39 16:35.2 36:04.2 36:17.7 11:36/M
185 WILLIAM SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1902 10 M 4/6 9-11 16:37.4 36:06.4 36:38.6 11:36/M
186 WENDY HARDIN KELLER TX 127 46 F 17/30 45-49 16:31.3 36:09.2 36:26.5 11:37/M
187 ANNE BOOHER FT WORTH TX 35 43 F 11/20 40-44 16:32.8 36:10.7 36:30.5 11:38/M
188 SHEILA MONROE FT WORTH TX 192 48 F 18/30 45-49 16:36.6 36:14.4 36:34.7 11:39/M
189 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 1928 35 F 7/22 35-39 16:36.7 36:14.5 37:01.5 11:39/M
190 PABLO CALIXTO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 53 25 M 5/6 25-29 16:57.8 36:26.8 37:25.3 11:43/M
191 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 1909 61 F 3/6 60-64 16:49.4 36:27.2 37:25.0 11:43/M
192 GARILEA THRASH WEATHERFORD TX 1917 34 F 14/24 30-34 16:49.5 36:27.4 36:40.6 11:43/M
193 MILEY STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1906 7 F 1/10 1- 8 16:52.3 36:30.2 37:01.7 11:44/M
194 TOM STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1907 42 M 10/13 40-44 17:02.2 36:31.2 37:02.3 11:45/M
195 HEIDI MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 184 36 F 8/22 35-39 16:57.5 36:35.4 36:49.2 11:46/M
196 BILL HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 124 66 M 3/4 65-69 17:07.5 36:36.5 36:52.8 11:46/M
197 WARREN FOSSETT ARLINGTON TX 1943 45 M 16/22 45-49 17:08.1 36:37.1 36:49.2 11:46/M
198 JEFF HAVENS BURLESON TX 1947 53 M 16/20 50-54 17:18.7 36:47.7 36:59.6 11:50/M
199 NATALIE BAKER LOVELAND OH 17 19 F 5/6 15-19 17:38.9 37:16.8 37:55.6 11:59/M
200 BRANDI JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 151 47 F 19/30 45-49 17:47.6 37:25.4 37:45.9 12:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 148 48 F 20/30 45-49 18:03.7 37:41.6 37:58.3 12:07/M
202 JANELL PARKER TIFFIN OH 1861 37 F 9/22 35-39 18:11.5 37:49.4 38:28.2 12:10/M
203 DESIREE COONS FLAGSTAFF TX 71 40 F 12/20 40-44 18:20.0 37:57.9 38:59.7 12:12/M
204 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1896 56 F 3/10 55-59 18:21.2 37:59.1 38:21.7 12:13/M
205 AMARA CHAN FORT WORTH TX 1465 45 F 21/30 45-49 18:23.4 38:01.3 38:33.9 12:13/M
206 DANA HUNT ARLINGTON TX 143 47 F 22/30 45-49 18:24.1 38:02.0 38:31.2 12:14/M
207 CRYSTAL WALKER ROCKMART GA 1922 28 F 8/12 25-29 18:27.9 38:05.8 38:51.1 12:15/M
208 PAM KUHLMAN WEATHERFORD TX 1983 53 F 13/15 50-54 18:28.7 38:06.5 38:22.0 12:15/M
209 DEE HENSON HASLET TX 134 54 F 14/15 50-54 18:35.3 38:13.1 39:05.1 12:17/M
210 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 181 64 M 10/13 60-64 18:44.6 38:13.6 38:46.9 12:17/M
211 LARRY STEIN ARLINGTON TX 1477 53 M 17/20 50-54 18:47.5 38:16.5 39:17.7 12:18/M
212 LAUREN HENSON IRVING TX 136 24 F 4/5 20-24 18:38.8 38:16.7 39:05.7 12:18/M
213 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 77 64 M 11/13 60-64 18:53.7 38:22.7 38:51.2 12:20/M
214 RAQUEL RENTERIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1880 26 F 9/12 25-29 18:50.6 38:28.4 38:42.2 12:22/M
215 CHERYL COUCH WEATHERFORD TX 72 52 F 15/15 50-54 18:57.3 38:35.1 38:45.9 12:24/M
216 BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX 1955 69 F 1/4 65-69 19:00.3 38:38.2 38:43.2 12:25/M
217 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 131 53 M 18/20 50-54 19:14.3 38:43.3 39:05.0 12:27/M
218 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 69 49 F 23/30 45-49 19:08.7 38:46.6 39:10.8 12:28/M
219 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 173 48 F 24/30 45-49 19:15.8 38:53.6 39:14.4 12:30/M
220 TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX 1952 53 M 19/20 50-54 19:29.4 38:58.4 39:42.4 12:32/M
221 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 200 38 F 10/22 35-39 19:23.0 39:00.9 39:24.2 12:32/M
222 ROBIN SHERMER FT WORTH TX 1893 47 F 25/30 45-49 19:26.1 39:04.0 39:23.7 12:34/M
223 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 161 33 F 15/24 30-34 19:40.5 39:18.3 39:36.8 12:38/M
224 ERIN HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 1995 10 F 3/6 9-11 19:52.3 39:30.2 39:48.7 12:42/M
225 ARYEL MCLUCAS ARLINGTON TX 187 7 F 2/10 1- 8 20:03.4 39:41.2 39:57.5 12:46/M
226 CRYSTAL ROZNIK CEDAR HILL TX 1885 29 F 10/12 25-29 20:13.5 39:51.4 40:36.2 12:49/M
227 CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 1476 38 F 11/22 35-39 20:16.4 39:54.3 40:24.2 12:50/M
228 HARRISON SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1898 9 M 5/6 9-11 20:26.2 39:55.2 40:28.0 12:50/M
229 SARAH SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1900 32 F 16/24 30-34 20:18.0 39:55.9 40:27.8 12:50/M
230 DEL MUNOZ LILLINGTON NC 1853 43 F 13/20 40-44 20:21.5 39:59.4 40:53.7 12:51/M
231 DINA DIXSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 81 40 F 14/20 40-44 20:22.1 40:00.0 40:00.0 12:52/M
232 RISA BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 47 40 F 15/20 40-44 20:26.3 40:04.2 40:32.1 12:53/M
233 ANDY STOKES FORT WORTH TX 1908 47 M 17/22 45-49 20:35.8 40:04.8 40:33.0 12:53/M
234 ANDREW ZOOTA FORT WORTH TX 1935 39 M 16/19 35-39 20:36.9 40:05.9 40:30.9 12:53/M
235 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 1897 39 F 12/22 35-39 20:37.9 40:15.8 40:38.2 12:57/M
236 TERRI BAKER FORT WORTH TX 1944 55 F 4/10 55-59 20:41.7 40:19.6 40:46.3 12:58/M
237 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 27 70 M 2/3 70-74 21:04.4 40:33.4 41:10.5 13:02/M
238 LOY NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 1859 39 F 13/22 35-39 21:21.2 40:59.1 41:27.0 13:11/M
239 BETTY HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 123 64 F 4/6 60-64 21:22.1 41:00.0 41:18.8 13:11/M
240 DONALD MANCUSO WEATHERFORD TX 179 61 M 12/13 60-64 21:32.9 41:01.9 41:41.6 13:11/M
241 HILLARY MANCUSO FORT WORTH TX 180 31 F 17/24 30-34 21:25.3 41:03.2 41:42.6 13:12/M
242 TREVOR TAYS DENTON TX 1479 27 M 6/6 25-29 21:49.4 41:18.4 44:54.9 13:17/M
243 LONI WORKMAN ARGYLE TX 1482 30 F 18/24 30-34 21:40.9 41:18.8 44:55.4 13:17/M
244 CAROLE ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 86 45 F 26/30 45-49 22:07.1 41:45.0 42:38.8 13:25/M
245 CONNOR ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 87 7 M 2/4 1- 8 22:17.1 41:46.1 42:38.7 13:26/M
246 BRIAN KAYLOR 159 32 M 9/11 30-34 22:30.3 41:59.3 42:54.3 13:30/M
247 ELISABETH KAYLOR 160 32 F 19/24 30-34 22:21.7 41:59.6 42:54.1 13:30/M
248 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1958 36 M 17/19 35-39 22:33.6 42:02.6 42:12.7 13:31/M
249 CHRISI ERLANSON FORT WORTH TX 1469 34 F 20/24 30-34 22:39.4 42:17.3 42:45.0 13:36/M
250 WILLIAM GOEBEL RHOME TX 104 55 M 8/9 55-59 22:56.6 42:25.6 43:07.8 13:38/M
251 TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX 80 42 F 16/20 40-44 22:55.3 42:33.1 42:58.3 13:41/M
252 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 157 74 F 3/4 70-74 23:13.6 42:51.4 42:54.5 13:47/M
253 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1895 57 M 9/9 55-59 23:34.9 43:03.9 43:29.2 13:51/M
254 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 101 66 F 2/4 65-69 23:51.9 43:29.7 43:54.9 13:59/M
255 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1920 76 M 3/3 75-79 24:17.7 43:46.6 43:58.9 14:04/M
256 LARRY HENSON HASLET TX 135 52 M 20/20 50-54 24:26.2 43:55.2 44:46.7 14:07/M
257 MICHELLE COLBERT FORT WORTH TX 65 42 F 17/20 40-44 24:46.5 44:24.4 45:23.6 14:17/M
258 MICHELLE MURRAY CARROLLTON TX 1856 38 F 14/22 35-39 24:46.6 44:24.5 45:23.5 14:17/M
259 ERIN BATES FT WORTH TX 1981 26 F 11/12 25-29 24:51.2 44:29.1 45:35.5 14:18/M
260 WESLEY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1923 4 M 3/4 1- 8 25:04.0 44:33.0 45:20.5 14:19/M
261 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1963 70 F 4/4 70-74 25:18.7 44:56.6 45:35.7 14:27/M
262 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1962 48 F 27/30 45-49 25:21.8 44:59.7 45:39.0 14:28/M
263 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 33 59 F 5/10 55-59 25:30.1 45:08.0 45:38.0 14:31/M
264 ANDREA BOREN ARLINGTON TX 37 10 F 4/6 9-11 25:39.1 45:17.0 45:48.8 14:34/M
265 TRICIA GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 119 40 F 18/20 40-44 25:47.2 45:25.1 45:56.7 14:36/M
266 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1889 64 F 5/6 60-64 26:06.0 45:43.9 46:14.3 14:42/M
267 AMBER HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 137 30 F 21/24 30-34 26:07.5 45:45.3 46:43.9 14:43/M
268 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 1986 65 M 4/4 65-69 26:25.8 45:54.8 46:38.4 14:46/M
269 DARIN GRAY NORTHLAKE TX 112 49 M 18/22 45-49 27:12.9 46:41.9 47:31.9 15:01/M
270 DENISE FEIGUM BURLESON TX 92 56 F 6/10 55-59 27:11.1 46:49.0 47:19.3 15:03/M
271 MATTHEW TANGUAY BURLESON TX 1915 47 M 19/22 45-49 27:20.1 46:49.1 47:19.1 15:03/M
272 DREW BROWN KELLER TX 41 14 M 3/4 12-14 27:36.8 47:05.8 47:54.6 15:08/M
273 ODIE SETHMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1972 39 M 18/19 35-39 27:44.7 47:13.7 47:51.9 15:11/M
274 TRENT ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 11 46 M 20/22 45-49 28:05.4 47:34.3 48:14.1 15:18/M
275 JACQUELYN RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1873 21 F 5/5 20-24 27:58.0 47:35.9 48:14.1 15:18/M
276 PATTIE RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1875 55 F 7/10 55-59 28:03.3 47:41.1 48:18.3 15:20/M
277 ELIZABETH MOONEY COPPELL TX 194 36 F 15/22 35-39 28:04.4 47:42.3 48:19.8 15:20/M
278 RAYLEE STRONG FORT WORTH TX 1914 9 F 5/6 9-11 28:07.3 47:45.2 48:47.9 15:21/M
279 CATHY SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 1478 49 F 28/30 45-49 28:12.3 47:50.2 48:23.4 15:23/M
280 AMANDA STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1903 38 F 16/22 35-39 29:24.9 49:02.8 50:04.0 15:46/M
281 ELLA STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1904 4 F 3/10 1- 8 29:25.1 49:03.0 50:04.0 15:46/M
282 LEONARD ELLIS ARLINGTON TX 84 64 M 13/13 60-64 29:43.8 49:12.8 49:50.6 15:49/M
283 HALLE ANNE STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1905 6 F 4/10 1- 8 29:44.2 49:22.1 49:53.4 15:52/M
284 ANNIE BROWN KELLER TX 40 4 F 5/10 1- 8 29:48.3 49:26.2 50:14.2 15:54/M
285 JUDI BROWN KELLER TX 42 35 F 17/22 35-39 29:48.4 49:26.2 50:14.3 15:54/M
286 SPENCER BAKER FORT WORTH TX 18 34 M 10/11 30-34 30:01.0 49:29.9 49:56.5 15:55/M
287 ANDREA BAKER FORT WORTH TX 15 33 F 22/24 30-34 29:54.1 49:31.9 49:58.5 15:55/M
288 DANNY ISBELL EULESS TX 146 43 M 11/13 40-44 30:28.9 49:57.9 50:17.1 16:04/M
289 GINA ISBELL EULESS TX 147 42 F 19/20 40-44 30:22.0 49:59.9 50:17.3 16:04/M
290 DEE YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX 1933 36 F 18/22 35-39 30:36.6 50:14.5 52:13.3 16:09/M
291 ERIC SHUTTLEWORTH ARLINGTON TX 1894 4 M 4/4 1- 8 30:47.6 50:16.5 51:01.0 16:10/M
292 JEFFREY WALDOCK AZLE TX 1991 17 M 6/6 15-19 31:09.2 50:38.2 51:47.0 16:17/M
293 BRIANNA ELDER AZLE TX 1467 16 F 6/6 15-19 31:00.3 50:38.2 51:46.7 16:17/M
294 JEN KREYKES BEDFORD TX 167 28 F 12/12 25-29 31:01.2 50:39.1 51:42.2 16:17/M
295 DANIEL TRAN CROWLEY TX 1480 10 M 6/6 9-11 31:12.4 50:41.4 51:25.2 16:18/M
296 LORNA TRAN CROWLEY TX 1481 37 F 19/22 35-39 31:05.0 50:42.9 51:26.3 16:18/M
297 JACOB SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1899 33 M 11/11 30-34 31:35.4 51:04.4 52:00.7 16:25/M
298 SCARLETT SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1901 6 F 6/10 1- 8 31:26.8 51:04.6 52:00.8 16:25/M
299 LEANN ONEAL KENNEDALE TX 1966 44 F 20/20 40-44 31:58.4 51:36.3 53:02.1 16:35/M
300 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 113 84 M 1/1 80-84 32:16.8 51:45.8 51:58.1 16:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 DOMINICK GALINDO FORT WORTH TX 96 49 M 21/22 45-49 32:53.9 52:22.9 53:22.4 16:50/M
302 TIM BROWN KELLER TX 44 37 M 19/19 35-39 33:32.1 53:01.1 53:50.2 17:03/M
303 KATE BROWN KELLER TX 43 9 F 6/6 9-11 33:24.0 53:01.9 53:50.1 17:03/M
304 KATY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 1877 6 F 7/10 1- 8 33:53.0 53:30.9 53:58.7 17:12/M
305 TERRY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 1879 41 M 12/13 40-44 34:04.7 53:33.7 54:01.5 17:13/M
306 TERESA RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 1878 45 F 29/30 45-49 33:57.1 53:35.0 54:02.3 17:14/M
307 PAM SETHMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1890 39 F 20/22 35-39 34:00.1 53:38.0 54:15.4 17:15/M
308 BROOKE BLACK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 31 8 F 8/10 1- 8 34:00.2 53:38.0 54:15.8 17:15/M
309 MELINDA GJOMBALAJ HURST TX 102 31 F 23/24 30-34 34:34.3 54:12.1 55:01.1 17:26/M
310 VICKI MOORE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 196 59 F 8/10 55-59 34:35.8 54:13.7 55:02.2 17:26/M
311 ALLISON WATSON EULESS TX 1925 38 F 21/22 35-39 34:45.3 54:23.2 55:24.0 17:29/M
312 FOSTER ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 88 12 M 4/4 12-14 35:26.4 54:55.4 55:47.4 17:39/M
313 DAVE MORENC ARLINGTON TX 198 71 M 3/3 70-74 35:31.3 55:00.3 55:57.0 17:41/M
314 ELEANOR ZOOTA FORT WORTH TX 1936 67 F 3/4 65-69 35:31.2 55:09.1 55:34.3 17:44/M
315 VICKI MORENC ARLINGTON TX 199 45 F 30/30 45-49 36:02.3 55:40.1 56:35.3 17:54/M
316 BRENDA MORENC ARLINGTON TX 197 66 F 4/4 65-69 36:57.4 56:35.3 57:31.5 18:12/M
317 CHRIS MOONEY BEDFOD TX 193 41 M 13/13 40-44 37:19.4 56:48.4 57:40.6 18:16/M
318 JENNY LOZIER ARLINGTON TX 178 39 F 22/22 35-39 37:37.0 57:14.9 58:18.6 18:24/M
319 KATIE MOONEY COPPELL TX 195 4 F 9/10 1- 8 37:39.1 57:17.0 57:54.0 18:25/M
320 MAGGIE BURNS FORT WORTH TX 49 30 F 24/24 30-34 38:56.2 58:34.1 1:00:25.4 18:50/M
321 REBECCA ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 89 7 F 10/10 1- 8 39:36.9 59:14.7 1:00:08.0 19:03/M
322 MARJAINE DRAYSON ARLINGTON TX 82 55 F 9/10 55-59 39:41.9 59:19.7 1:00:24.8 19:04/M
323 ROBERT ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 90 46 M 22/22 45-49 40:00.6 59:29.5 1:00:21.9 19:08/M
324 JANET ELLIS ARLINGTON TX 83 57 F 10/10 55-59 40:20.0 59:57.9 1:00:35.2 19:17/M
325 NEDRA LAMAR BURLESON TX 171 60 F 6/6 60-64 40:20.6 59:58.5 1:00:35.1 19:17/M