6th Annual Resolution Solution 5K

Age Group Results

January 01, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

5K T

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 1918 44 3   19:37.8 19:38.5 6:18/M
Top

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB HOLMES WAXAHACHIE TX 140 30 1   19:28.9 19:29.7 6:16/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANNIE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 8 49 6   20:52.4 21:31.4 6:43/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1994 52 2   19:33.5 19:34.0 6:17/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MILEY STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1906 7 193   36:30.2 37:01.7 11:44/M
2 ARYEL MCLUCAS ARLINGTON TX 187 7 225 3:11.0 39:41.2 39:57.5 12:46/M
3 ELLA STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1904 4 281 12:32.8 49:03.0 50:04.0 15:46/M
4 HALLE ANNE STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1905 6 283 12:51.9 49:22.1 49:53.4 15:52/M
5 ANNIE BROWN KELLER TX 40 4 284 12:56.0 49:26.2 50:14.2 15:54/M
6 SCARLETT SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1901 6 298 14:34.4 51:04.6 52:00.8 16:25/M
7 KATY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 1877 6 304 17:00.7 53:30.9 53:58.7 17:12/M
8 BROOKE BLACK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 31 8 308 17:07.8 53:38.0 54:15.8 17:15/M
9 KATIE MOONEY COPPELL TX 195 4 319 20:46.8 57:17.0 57:54.0 18:25/M
10 REBECCA ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 89 7 321 22:44.5 59:14.7 1:00:08.0 19:03/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 114 7 51   26:38.5 26:39.4 8:34/M
2 CONNOR ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 87 7 245 15:07.6 41:46.1 42:38.7 13:26/M
3 WESLEY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 1923 4 260 17:54.5 44:33.0 45:20.5 14:19/M
4 ERIC SHUTTLEWORTH ARLINGTON TX 1894 4 291 23:38.0 50:16.5 51:01.0 16:10/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 109 10 150   33:35.9 33:43.9 10:48/M
2 ZOIE MUNOZ LILLINGTON NC 1854 10 175 1:32.5 35:08.4 36:03.0 11:18/M
3 ERIN HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 1995 10 224 5:54.2 39:30.2 39:48.7 12:42/M
4 ANDREA BOREN ARLINGTON TX 37 10 264 11:41.1 45:17.0 45:48.8 14:34/M
5 RAYLEE STRONG FORT WORTH TX 1914 9 278 14:09.3 47:45.2 48:47.9 15:21/M
6 KATE BROWN KELLER TX 43 9 303 19:25.9 53:01.9 53:50.1 17:03/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 115 9 11   21:46.4 21:47.7 7:00/M
2 XAVIER HIRSCH MANSFIELD TX 1992 10 43 4:28.5 26:15.0 26:32.3 8:26/M
3 KADEN LORICK FT. WORTH TX 1474 9 84 7:21.4 29:07.9 29:34.6 9:22/M
4 WILLIAM SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1902 10 185 14:19.9 36:06.4 36:38.6 11:36/M
5 HARRISON SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1898 9 228 18:08.7 39:55.2 40:28.0 12:50/M
6 DANIEL TRAN CROWLEY TX 1480 10 295 28:54.9 50:41.4 51:25.2 16:18/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLYE KENNEMER BENBROOK TX 164 14 135   32:29.2 32:36.2 10:27/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATTHEW ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 10 13 8   21:35.2 21:35.9 6:56/M
2 JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 107 14 36 4:13.1 25:48.4 25:50.2 8:18/M
3 DREW BROWN KELLER TX 41 14 272 25:30.6 47:05.8 47:54.6 15:08/M
4 FOSTER ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 88 12 312 33:20.2 54:55.4 55:47.4 17:39/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 110 17 25   24:43.7 24:45.9 7:57/M
2 ADALIS MUNOZ LILLINGTON NC 1852 17 67 3:16.6 28:00.4 28:53.0 9:00/M
3 NICOLETTE RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1876 17 115 6:20.7 31:04.4 31:29.9 9:59/M
4 LISSY BARBER BENBROOK TX 20 16 134 7:44.9 32:28.7 32:35.9 10:26/M
5 NATALIE BAKER LOVELAND OH 17 19 199 12:33.0 37:16.8 37:55.6 11:59/M
6 BRIANNA ELDER AZLE TX 1467 16 293 25:54.4 50:38.2 51:46.7 16:17/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 106 16 9   21:39.7 21:41.4 6:58/M
2 JOHN BOLTE DUBLIN OH 34 19 30 3:30.9 25:10.7 25:12.4 8:06/M
3 JACOB GOEBEL RHOME TX 103 15 78 6:49.5 28:29.2 29:09.7 9:10/M
4 JORDAN NEWTON KELLER TX 1858 15 104 8:40.5 30:20.2 30:33.9 9:45/M
5 AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX 79 15 119 9:33.0 31:12.7 31:25.2 10:02/M
6 JEFFREY WALDOCK AZLE TX 1991 17 292 28:58.4 50:38.2 51:47.0 16:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA HARDIN KELLER TX 126 20 50   26:37.8 26:55.0 8:34/M
2 ANGELICA CASTRO SAGINAW TX 61 24 129 5:14.7 31:52.6 32:08.6 10:15/M
3 EMILY TURNER ALVARADO TX 1974 24 154 7:08.5 33:46.3 34:21.5 10:51/M
4 LAUREN HENSON IRVING TX 136 24 212 11:38.8 38:16.7 39:05.7 12:18/M
5 JACQUELYN RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1873 21 275 20:58.0 47:35.9 48:14.1 15:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CORY CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX 56 24 22   24:15.2 24:33.8 7:48/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 67 29 16   23:03.7 23:05.7 7:25/M
2 SARAH BATISTE ARLINGTON TX 25 26 69 5:01.7 28:05.4 28:23.4 9:02/M
3 AMY CANNON FORT WORTH TX 55 29 74 5:17.6 28:21.3 28:34.4 9:07/M
4 KINDY PREISSINGER FT WORTH TX 1869 27 138 9:28.5 32:32.2 33:24.9 10:28/M
5 MARIA WINN FORT WORTH TX 1932 25 166 11:20.7 34:24.4 34:57.9 11:04/M
6 JOSEPHINE RILEY JOSHUA TX 1881 26 170 11:34.1 34:37.9 35:01.2 11:08/M
7 JENNA RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1874 25 181 12:46.7 35:50.4 36:15.4 11:31/M
8 CRYSTAL WALKER ROCKMART GA 1922 28 207 15:02.1 38:05.8 38:51.1 12:15/M
9 RAQUEL RENTERIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1880 26 214 15:24.7 38:28.4 38:42.2 12:22/M
10 CRYSTAL ROZNIK CEDAR HILL TX 1885 29 226 16:47.7 39:51.4 40:36.2 12:49/M
11 ERIN BATES FT WORTH TX 1981 26 259 21:25.3 44:29.1 45:35.5 14:18/M
12 JEN KREYKES BEDFORD TX 167 28 294 27:35.4 50:39.1 51:42.2 16:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER GRIFFITH BURLESON TX 1946 25 34   25:21.3 25:32.8 8:09/M
2 MICHAEL SHEFFIELD FORT WORTH TX 1891 27 42 0:47.6 26:08.9 26:12.2 8:24/M
3 JOHN SMITH IRVING TX 1982 29 85 3:48.4 29:09.7 29:18.7 9:22/M
4 JON HALE WEATHERFORD TX 121 29 164 8:51.9 34:13.2 35:09.1 11:00/M
5 PABLO CALIXTO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 53 25 190 11:05.5 36:26.8 37:25.3 11:43/M
6 TREVOR TAYS DENTON TX 1479 27 242 15:57.1 41:18.4 44:54.9 13:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 1945 34 21   24:10.9 24:14.4 7:46/M
2 GINA JONES JUSTIN TX 156 32 23 0:10.2 24:21.2 25:37.9 7:50/M
3 CORI HARRIS ARLINGTON TX 128 32 44 2:11.0 26:21.9 26:23.4 8:28/M
4 SARA DALE WEATHERFORD TX 76 32 46 2:14.0 26:24.9 26:37.9 8:29/M
5 DEANA WALKER WEATHERFORD TX 1975 34 61 3:24.6 27:35.5 27:37.6 8:52/M
6 AMBER CHAPMAN AZLE TX 64 33 68 3:54.1 28:05.1 28:14.0 9:02/M
7 DANIELLE DELPRIORE FORT WORTH TX 1466 32 95 5:26.7 29:37.6 30:08.4 9:31/M
8 KATIA WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1960 31 98 5:41.5 29:52.5 32:10.9 9:36/M
9 GWEN MARTINEZ BEDFORD TX 183 34 141 8:42.7 32:53.6 33:07.2 10:34/M
10 KRYSTAL HOLMES ARLINGTON TX 141 32 149 9:24.0 33:35.0 33:37.7 10:48/M
11 WHITNEY ELLIS FORT WORTH TX 85 32 159 9:51.0 34:02.0 34:20.1 10:57/M
12 ANGELA KARNES KELLER TX 158 33 172 10:30.7 34:41.7 35:14.7 11:09/M
13 BRITTANY BAKER FORT WORTH TX 16 32 183 11:47.3 35:58.2 36:22.0 11:34/M
14 GARILEA THRASH WEATHERFORD TX 1917 34 192 12:16.4 36:27.4 36:40.6 11:43/M
15 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 161 33 223 15:07.4 39:18.3 39:36.8 12:38/M
16 SARAH SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1900 32 229 15:44.9 39:55.9 40:27.8 12:50/M
17 HILLARY MANCUSO FORT WORTH TX 180 31 241 16:52.2 41:03.2 41:42.6 13:12/M
18 LONI WORKMAN ARGYLE TX 1482 30 243 17:07.8 41:18.8 44:55.4 13:17/M
19 ELISABETH KAYLOR 160 32 247 17:48.6 41:59.6 42:54.1 13:30/M
20 CHRISI ERLANSON FORT WORTH TX 1469 34 249 18:06.4 42:17.3 42:45.0 13:36/M
21 AMBER HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 137 30 267 21:34.4 45:45.3 46:43.9 14:43/M
22 ANDREA BAKER FORT WORTH TX 15 33 287 25:21.0 49:31.9 49:58.5 15:55/M
23 MELINDA GJOMBALAJ HURST TX 102 31 309 30:01.2 54:12.1 55:01.1 17:26/M
24 MAGGIE BURNS FORT WORTH TX 49 30 320 34:23.1 58:34.1 1:00:25.4 18:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEN HAMMOND BROOMFIELD CO 122 33 15   22:26.4 22:26.9 7:13/M
2 TANNER LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX 1471 30 37 3:24.8 25:51.3 25:57.0 8:19/M
3 NATHAN LORICK FT. WORTH TX 1475 32 110 8:15.1 30:41.6 31:08.4 9:52/M
4 KEVIN RILEY JOSHUA TX 1882 32 116 8:38.4 31:04.8 31:39.3 9:59/M
5 JONATHAN MARTINEZ IRVING TX 185 34 128 9:17.9 31:44.4 31:57.0 10:12/M
6 ROBERT LIPTAK FORT WORTH TX 1473 33 131 9:31.1 31:57.6 32:42.4 10:16/M
7 HUBER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1884 32 133 9:56.2 32:22.7 32:40.0 10:24/M
8 JOEY BLACKWELL BENBROOK TX 32 34 136 10:05.2 32:31.7 33:24.6 10:27/M
9 BRIAN KAYLOR 159 32 246 19:32.8 41:59.3 42:54.3 13:30/M
10 SPENCER BAKER FORT WORTH TX 18 34 286 27:03.5 49:29.9 49:56.5 15:55/M
11 JACOB SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1899 33 297 28:37.9 51:04.4 52:00.7 16:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1941 36 71   28:15.8 28:29.0 9:05/M
2 JULI ZOOTA FORT WORTH TX 1940 39 72 0:00.6 28:16.4 28:37.6 9:05/M
3 REBECCA JERNIGAN AZLE TX 149 37 75 0:06.7 28:22.5 28:31.1 9:07/M
4 JENNIFER ADCOX IRVING TX 3 39 124 3:17.7 31:33.5 31:48.8 10:09/M
5 CLAUDIA AVILA ARLINGTON TX 13 38 137 4:16.1 32:31.9 32:51.6 10:27/M
6 REYNA CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 60 39 174 6:38.1 34:53.9 35:20.6 11:13/M
7 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 1928 35 189 7:58.7 36:14.5 37:01.5 11:39/M
8 HEIDI MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 184 36 195 8:19.6 36:35.4 36:49.2 11:46/M
9 JANELL PARKER TIFFIN OH 1861 37 202 9:33.6 37:49.4 38:28.2 12:10/M
10 TAMMY MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 200 38 221 10:45.1 39:00.9 39:24.2 12:32/M
11 CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 1476 38 227 11:38.4 39:54.3 40:24.2 12:50/M
12 DALANIA SMITH SPRINGTOWN TX 1897 39 235 12:00.0 40:15.8 40:38.2 12:57/M
13 LOY NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 1859 39 238 12:43.2 40:59.1 41:27.0 13:11/M
14 MICHELLE MURRAY CARROLLTON TX 1856 38 258 16:08.6 44:24.5 45:23.5 14:17/M
15 ELIZABETH MOONEY COPPELL TX 194 36 277 19:26.5 47:42.3 48:19.8 15:20/M
16 AMANDA STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1903 38 280 20:47.0 49:02.8 50:04.0 15:46/M
17 JUDI BROWN KELLER TX 42 35 285 21:10.4 49:26.2 50:14.3 15:54/M
18 DEE YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX 1933 36 290 21:58.7 50:14.5 52:13.3 16:09/M
19 LORNA TRAN CROWLEY TX 1481 37 296 22:27.0 50:42.9 51:26.3 16:18/M
20 PAM SETHMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1890 39 307 25:22.1 53:38.0 54:15.4 17:15/M
21 ALLISON WATSON EULESS TX 1925 38 311 26:07.3 54:23.2 55:24.0 17:29/M
22 JENNY LOZIER ARLINGTON TX 178 39 318 28:59.1 57:14.9 58:18.6 18:24/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX 24 35 5   20:01.8 20:02.9 6:26/M
2 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 116 36 7 1:17.0 21:18.9 21:19.9 6:51/M
3 JON ELLIS BURLESON TX 1468 37 10 1:41.2 21:43.1 22:58.4 6:59/M
4 ANTONIO CADENA FORT WORTH TX 50 35 18 3:34.3 23:36.2 23:47.4 7:35/M
5 NATE MCREYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 189 35 20 3:41.0 23:42.9 23:46.7 7:37/M
6 BRAD HAMMOND IRVING TX 125 37 28 5:04.4 25:06.3 25:07.5 8:04/M
7 JASON SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1888 39 55 7:05.7 27:07.6 27:20.5 8:43/M
8 KENNETH BOBBITT ARLINGTON TX 1999 38 57 7:08.0 27:09.9 27:26.2 8:44/M
9 RAMON HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 138 39 60 7:23.2 27:25.1 27:39.1 8:49/M
10 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 51 38 63 7:42.4 27:44.2 27:50.0 8:55/M
11 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 1927 36 82 8:50.9 28:52.8 29:39.5 9:17/M
12 BARRY STREET FORT WORTH TX 1911 37 114 10:53.9 30:55.8 32:02.2 9:56/M
13 JAYSON LARSON ATHENS TX 1470 36 161 14:04.5 34:06.4 34:32.4 10:58/M
14 JAMIE TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1950 38 176 15:25.1 35:27.0 35:36.7 11:24/M
15 GARY MARTINEZ BEDFORD TX 182 39 184 16:02.3 36:04.2 36:17.7 11:36/M
16 ANDREW ZOOTA FORT WORTH TX 1935 39 234 20:04.0 40:05.9 40:30.9 12:53/M
17 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1958 36 248 22:00.7 42:02.6 42:12.7 13:31/M
18 ODIE SETHMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1972 39 273 27:11.8 47:13.7 47:51.9 15:11/M
19 TIM BROWN KELLER TX 44 37 302 32:59.2 53:01.1 53:50.2 17:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DEBBIE SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1887 43 77   28:26.7 28:39.9 9:09/M
2 JULIE BARBER BENBROOK TX 19 43 86 0:45.6 29:12.4 29:19.2 9:23/M
3 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 111 41 87 0:47.2 29:13.9 29:29.7 9:24/M
4 DANA BURGHDOFF FORT WORTH TX 48 42 90 0:56.2 29:22.9 29:43.5 9:27/M
5 JENNIFER BARTER FT WORTH TX 23 41 101 1:50.8 30:17.5 30:31.8 9:44/M
6 LORI CASTILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 59 42 111 2:16.9 30:43.7 31:11.0 9:53/M
7 TRICIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 100 44 117 2:38.8 31:05.5 31:11.6 10:00/M
8 DIANE BRADSHAW BROCK TX 39 44 125 3:11.3 31:38.0 33:03.6 10:10/M
9 JENNIFER CRYER MANSFIELD TX 75 44 162 5:42.5 34:09.2 36:16.4 10:59/M
10 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 186 44 179 7:13.4 35:40.2 36:00.4 11:28/M
11 ANNE BOOHER FT WORTH TX 35 43 187 7:43.9 36:10.7 36:30.5 11:38/M
12 DESIREE COONS FLAGSTAFF TX 71 40 203 9:31.1 37:57.9 38:59.7 12:12/M
13 DEL MUNOZ LILLINGTON NC 1853 43 230 11:32.7 39:59.4 40:53.7 12:51/M
14 DINA DIXSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 81 40 231 11:33.2 40:00.0 40:00.0 12:52/M
15 RISA BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 47 40 232 11:37.4 40:04.2 40:32.1 12:53/M
16 TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX 80 42 251 14:06.4 42:33.1 42:58.3 13:41/M
17 MICHELLE COLBERT FORT WORTH TX 65 42 257 15:57.6 44:24.4 45:23.6 14:17/M
18 TRICIA GUZMAN ARLINGTON TX 119 40 265 16:58.3 45:25.1 45:56.7 14:36/M
19 GINA ISBELL EULESS TX 147 42 289 21:33.1 49:59.9 50:17.3 16:04/M
20 LEANN ONEAL KENNEDALE TX 1966 44 299 23:09.5 51:36.3 53:02.1 16:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DALE JONES JUSTIN TX 154 40 24   24:21.4 25:38.6 7:50/M
2 TIM SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1886 40 27 0:40.3 25:01.8 25:37.8 8:03/M
3 MIGUEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4 40 49 2:15.7 26:37.1 26:42.2 8:34/M
4 DEREK SMITH FT WORTH TX 1993 43 52 2:25.0 26:46.5 26:49.5 8:36/M
5 CHRISTOPHER MCLUCAS ARLINGTON TX 188 43 54 2:44.9 27:06.4 27:27.4 8:43/M
6 ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX 78 42 81 4:27.9 28:49.3 29:01.4 9:16/M
7 WALTER MCDADE FORT WORTH TX 1951 44 100 5:55.8 30:17.3 30:27.2 9:44/M
8 BRAD BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 46 41 139 8:13.9 32:35.4 33:02.6 10:29/M
9 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 21 41 157 9:31.2 33:52.7 34:09.6 10:53/M
10 TOM STALLINGS FORT WORTH TX 1907 42 194 12:09.8 36:31.2 37:02.3 11:45/M
11 DANNY ISBELL EULESS TX 146 43 288 25:36.4 49:57.9 50:17.1 16:04/M
12 TERRY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 1879 41 305 29:12.3 53:33.7 54:01.5 17:13/M
13 CHRIS MOONEY BEDFOD TX 193 41 317 32:26.9 56:48.4 57:40.6 18:16/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 1996 46 17   23:25.6 23:26.9 7:32/M
2 ELIZABETH FALK ARLINGTON TX 91 48 31 1:47.2 25:12.9 25:54.0 8:06/M
3 GUADALUPE FRIGS WATAUGA TX 1965 47 56 3:43.8 27:09.5 27:13.1 8:44/M
4 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 73 47 59 3:56.6 27:22.3 27:25.4 8:48/M
5 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH TX 54 49 66 4:30.0 27:55.7 27:59.5 8:59/M
6 KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX 1990 48 83 5:29.5 28:55.2 29:19.2 9:18/M
7 DAISY HARSA KELLER TX 130 45 113 7:26.2 30:51.8 31:01.1 9:55/M
8 LORI VINING AZLE TX 1921 49 118 7:40.1 31:05.8 31:49.0 10:00/M
9 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1961 49 121 7:51.7 31:17.4 31:31.7 10:04/M
10 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 1987 47 140 9:22.9 32:48.5 33:08.0 10:33/M
11 SANDRA HOUSE WATAUGA TX 142 48 142 9:32.5 32:58.1 33:10.4 10:36/M
12 ANNETTE CERDA SAGINAW TX 63 49 144 9:45.7 33:11.4 33:18.5 10:40/M
13 BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX 175 46 145 9:49.2 33:14.9 33:30.6 10:41/M
14 TRACEY LA FARA FORT WORTH TX 170 45 156 10:25.8 33:51.5 34:21.9 10:53/M
15 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1910 45 163 10:46.1 34:11.8 34:48.6 10:59/M
16 SHERRI LONG ARLINGTON TX 177 45 169 11:08.8 34:34.4 35:16.7 11:07/M
17 WENDY HARDIN KELLER TX 127 46 186 12:43.5 36:09.2 36:26.5 11:37/M
18 SHEILA MONROE FT WORTH TX 192 48 188 12:48.8 36:14.4 36:34.7 11:39/M
19 BRANDI JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 151 47 200 13:59.8 37:25.4 37:45.9 12:02/M
20 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 148 48 201 14:15.9 37:41.6 37:58.3 12:07/M
21 AMARA CHAN FORT WORTH TX 1465 45 205 14:35.6 38:01.3 38:33.9 12:13/M
22 DANA HUNT ARLINGTON TX 143 47 206 14:36.3 38:02.0 38:31.2 12:14/M
23 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 69 49 218 15:20.9 38:46.6 39:10.8 12:28/M
24 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 173 48 219 15:28.0 38:53.6 39:14.4 12:30/M
25 ROBIN SHERMER FT WORTH TX 1893 47 222 15:38.3 39:04.0 39:23.7 12:34/M
26 CAROLE ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 86 45 244 18:19.3 41:45.0 42:38.8 13:25/M
27 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1962 48 262 21:34.0 44:59.7 45:39.0 14:28/M
28 CATHY SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 1478 49 279 24:24.5 47:50.2 48:23.4 15:23/M
29 TERESA RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 1878 45 306 30:09.3 53:35.0 54:02.3 17:14/M
30 VICKI MORENC ARLINGTON TX 199 45 315 32:14.5 55:40.1 56:35.3 17:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 1851 47 33   25:14.2 25:55.3 8:07/M
2 RANDY HASTER ARLINGTON TX 1959 45 35 0:08.7 25:23.0 25:24.8 8:10/M
3 THOMAS WEAVER TIFFIN OH 1929 46 39 0:45.9 26:00.2 26:05.6 8:22/M
4 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 93 47 40 0:47.7 26:01.9 26:04.7 8:22/M
5 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 6 47 62 2:26.2 27:40.5 28:20.7 8:54/M
6 TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX 176 45 79 3:15.1 28:29.3 28:44.8 9:10/M
7 LLOYD BRUCE SOUTHERN PINES NC 45 45 105 5:06.4 30:20.7 30:59.8 9:45/M
8 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON TX 163 45 106 5:07.9 30:22.2 30:33.4 9:46/M
9 ROLAND GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 99 49 107 5:08.4 30:22.6 30:29.4 9:46/M
10 KELLY ABBOTT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1 46 108 5:16.9 30:31.2 30:35.8 9:49/M
11 STEVE STOLLFUS JUSTIN TX 1953 46 120 6:00.5 31:14.8 31:42.1 10:03/M
12 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 66 47 122 6:05.7 31:20.0 31:53.3 10:05/M
13 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 162 46 130 6:41.5 31:55.8 32:15.3 10:16/M
14 ROY BOOHER FT WORTH TX 36 46 148 8:19.0 33:33.3 33:52.6 10:47/M
15 CHAD LA FARA FORT WORTH TX 169 46 155 8:36.7 33:51.0 34:21.9 10:53/M
16 WARREN FOSSETT ARLINGTON TX 1943 45 197 11:22.8 36:37.1 36:49.2 11:46/M
17 ANDY STOKES FORT WORTH TX 1908 47 233 14:50.5 40:04.8 40:33.0 12:53/M
18 DARIN GRAY NORTHLAKE TX 112 49 269 21:27.6 46:41.9 47:31.9 15:01/M
19 MATTHEW TANGUAY BURLESON TX 1915 47 271 21:34.8 46:49.1 47:19.1 15:03/M
20 TRENT ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 11 46 274 22:20.1 47:34.3 48:14.1 15:18/M
21 DOMINICK GALINDO FORT WORTH TX 96 49 301 27:08.7 52:22.9 53:22.4 16:50/M
22 ROBERT ENGELHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 90 46 323 34:15.3 59:29.5 1:00:21.9 19:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEEANNE BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 1977 50 58   27:16.7 27:28.4 8:46/M
2 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 133 51 89 2:03.6 29:20.3 29:52.1 9:26/M
3 CAROL WEALOT N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1926 52 96 2:24.9 29:41.7 30:13.2 9:33/M
4 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1868 50 123 4:05.3 31:22.1 31:33.4 10:05/M
5 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1860 50 126 4:21.6 31:38.3 31:49.1 10:10/M
6 CHERYL GORICK KELLER TX 1978 53 143 5:53.8 33:10.6 33:23.4 10:40/M
7 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1855 53 147 6:10.9 33:27.7 33:56.4 10:45/M
8 CINDY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 105 50 152 6:20.8 33:37.6 33:45.0 10:49/M
9 LINDA KLEIBRINK CROWLEY TX 166 52 153 6:21.1 33:37.9 33:57.6 10:49/M
10 PAULA PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1862 54 171 7:23.2 34:40.0 35:01.9 11:09/M
11 DANA CRANFILL FORT WORTH TX 1970 50 173 7:31.2 34:47.9 35:17.7 11:11/M
12 LESA TURNBO FORT WORTH TX 1971 51 178 8:14.3 35:31.0 35:56.3 11:25/M
13 PAM KUHLMAN WEATHERFORD TX 1983 53 208 10:49.8 38:06.5 38:22.0 12:15/M
14 DEE HENSON HASLET TX 134 54 209 10:56.4 38:13.1 39:05.1 12:17/M
15 CHERYL COUCH WEATHERFORD TX 72 52 215 11:18.4 38:35.1 38:45.9 12:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX 1976 50 13   22:17.2 22:18.9 7:10/M
2 HUBIE FOSTER FT WORTH TX 1988 54 19 1:21.1 23:38.4 23:48.2 7:36/M
3 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 1949 51 26 2:36.2 24:53.4 24:55.4 8:00/M
4 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 144 50 29 2:49.3 25:06.6 25:13.6 8:04/M
5 MICHAEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 108 53 38 3:42.2 25:59.4 26:02.9 8:21/M
6 STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX 1984 52 45 4:06.2 26:23.4 26:30.3 8:29/M
7 BOB ARENDS KELLER TX 12 52 48 4:19.8 26:37.0 26:41.7 8:34/M
8 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 132 53 64 5:33.9 27:51.1 29:16.7 8:57/M
9 JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 1989 50 88 7:01.7 29:18.9 29:23.4 9:25/M
10 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 29 50 91 7:06.0 29:23.2 29:43.5 9:27/M
11 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 153 51 103 8:02.2 30:19.4 30:47.8 9:45/M
12 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1931 50 109 8:16.1 30:33.3 30:43.6 9:49/M
13 BERT QUICK CROWLEY TX 1871 52 151 11:20.1 33:37.4 33:57.6 10:49/M
14 THOMAS IRONS WEATHERFORD TX 145 50 160 11:48.7 34:06.0 34:16.9 10:58/M
15 ROSS DARROW GRAPEVINE TX 1967 53 165 12:00.8 34:18.0 34:46.5 11:02/M
16 JEFF HAVENS BURLESON TX 1947 53 198 14:30.4 36:47.7 36:59.6 11:50/M
17 LARRY STEIN ARLINGTON TX 1477 53 211 15:59.2 38:16.5 39:17.7 12:18/M
18 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 131 53 217 16:26.1 38:43.3 39:05.0 12:27/M
19 TOMMY DORGAN ARLINGTON TX 1952 53 220 16:41.1 38:58.4 39:42.4 12:32/M
20 LARRY HENSON HASLET TX 135 52 256 21:38.0 43:55.2 44:46.7 14:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAREY CRIBBS FORT WORTH TX 74 59 93   29:25.8 29:32.0 9:28/M
2 EYVONNE CARTER LITTLE ELM TX 57 59 177 6:03.6 35:29.4 35:35.4 11:25/M
3 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1896 56 204 8:33.3 37:59.1 38:21.7 12:13/M
4 TERRI BAKER FORT WORTH TX 1944 55 236 10:53.7 40:19.6 40:46.3 12:58/M
5 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 33 59 263 15:42.2 45:08.0 45:38.0 14:31/M
6 DENISE FEIGUM BURLESON TX 92 56 270 17:23.2 46:49.0 47:19.3 15:03/M
7 PATTIE RANGEL ARLINGTON TX 1875 55 276 18:15.3 47:41.1 48:18.3 15:20/M
8 VICKI MOORE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 196 59 310 24:47.9 54:13.7 55:02.2 17:26/M
9 MARJAINE DRAYSON ARLINGTON TX 82 55 322 29:53.9 59:19.7 1:00:24.8 19:04/M
10 JANET ELLIS ARLINGTON TX 83 57 324 30:32.1 59:57.9 1:00:35.2 19:17/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM KLEIN JOSHUA TX 1964 55 4   19:56.1 19:56.7 6:25/M
2 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1942 57 12 2:03.6 21:59.8 22:00.8 7:04/M
3 BILL BERENSON FORT WORTH TX 2000 59 14 2:27.9 22:24.0 22:29.6 7:12/M
4 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 26 55 47 6:37.6 26:33.8 26:43.1 8:32/M
5 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 1979 55 53 6:51.1 26:47.3 27:18.7 8:37/M
6 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1867 58 112 10:47.7 30:43.9 30:54.7 9:53/M
7 MITCHELL SHERRY FORT WORTH TX 1892 55 146 13:25.0 33:21.2 33:49.2 10:43/M
8 WILLIAM GOEBEL RHOME TX 104 55 250 22:29.5 42:25.6 43:07.8 13:38/M
9 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1895 57 253 23:07.7 43:03.9 43:29.2 13:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 28 61 97   29:52.4 29:58.2 9:36/M
2 RITA CONEJO ARLINGTON TX 70 64 99 0:22.0 30:14.5 30:30.0 9:43/M
3 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 1909 61 191 6:34.8 36:27.2 37:25.0 11:43/M
4 BETTY HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 123 64 239 11:07.6 41:00.0 41:18.8 13:11/M
5 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1889 64 266 15:51.4 45:43.9 46:14.3 14:42/M
6 NEDRA LAMAR BURLESON TX 171 60 325 30:06.1 59:58.5 1:00:35.1 19:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1948 60 32   25:13.9 25:16.2 8:06/M
2 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1957 64 65 2:40.4 27:54.3 27:58.5 8:58/M
3 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 58 61 73 3:03.4 28:17.3 28:36.0 9:06/M
4 ROGER PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1863 60 76 3:10.8 28:24.7 28:31.6 9:08/M
5 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1998 63 80 3:35.3 28:49.2 28:55.2 9:16/M
6 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1919 62 92 4:10.8 29:24.7 29:27.0 9:27/M
7 GEORGE BARTER FT WORTH TX 22 61 102 5:03.9 30:17.8 30:32.3 9:44/M
8 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1872 62 132 6:52.1 32:06.0 32:16.4 10:19/M
9 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 152 64 168 9:18.8 34:32.7 35:00.2 11:06/M
10 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 181 64 210 12:59.7 38:13.6 38:46.9 12:17/M
11 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 77 64 213 13:08.7 38:22.7 38:51.2 12:20/M
12 DONALD MANCUSO WEATHERFORD TX 179 61 240 15:48.0 41:01.9 41:41.6 13:11/M
13 LEONARD ELLIS ARLINGTON TX 84 64 282 23:58.9 49:12.8 49:50.6 15:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARBARA BOWEN DALLAS TX 1955 69 216   38:38.2 38:43.2 12:25/M
2 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 101 66 254 4:51.5 43:29.7 43:54.9 13:59/M
3 ELEANOR ZOOTA FORT WORTH TX 1936 67 314 16:30.8 55:09.1 55:34.3 17:44/M
4 BRENDA MORENC ARLINGTON TX 197 66 316 17:57.0 56:35.3 57:31.5 18:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1954 66 41   26:07.6 26:08.4 8:24/M
2 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1968 66 167 8:25.0 34:32.7 35:04.1 11:06/M
3 BILL HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 124 66 196 10:28.9 36:36.5 36:52.8 11:46/M
4 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 1986 65 268 19:47.2 45:54.8 46:38.4 14:46/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOYCE HIGHTOWER HALTOM CITY TX 1973 72 158   33:57.5 34:11.0 10:55/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1956 72 180 1:46.9 35:44.4 36:07.8 11:29/M
3 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 157 74 252 8:53.9 42:51.4 42:54.5 13:47/M
4 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1963 70 261 10:59.1 44:56.6 45:35.7 14:27/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RUSS GAMBER ARLINGTON TX 1997 70 94   29:30.2 29:37.7 9:29/M
2 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 27 70 237 11:03.2 40:33.4 41:10.5 13:02/M
3 DAVE MORENC ARLINGTON TX 198 71 313 25:30.1 55:00.3 55:57.0 17:41/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1883 75 182   35:57.8 36:13.3 11:34/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1980 76 70   28:13.5 28:18.3 9:04/M
2 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 139 76 127 3:27.4 31:40.9 31:44.7 10:11/M
3 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1920 76 255 15:33.1 43:46.6 43:58.9 14:04/M
Top

Male 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 113 84 300   51:45.8 51:58.1 16:38/M