Resolution Solution 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 4271 30 M 1 Top Fin   16:13.7 16:14.0 5:13/M
2 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 4348 19 M 1/10 15-19 1:11.0 17:24.7 17:25.6 5:36/M
3 ARTURO NAVA FORT WORTH TX 4302 18 M 2/10 15-19 1:11.8 17:25.5 17:26.1 5:36/M
4 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 4128 29 M 1/3 25-29 2:02.7 18:16.4 18:17.2 5:52/M
5 JUSTIN SHAHAN MADILL OK 4300 18 M 3/10 15-19 2:30.0 18:43.7 18:46.1 6:01/M
6 AARON WELBORN KELLER TX 4318 17 M 4/10 15-19 3:05.3 19:19.0 19:19.6 6:13/M
7 ELEAZAR MARTINEZ 4341 17 M 5/10 15-19 3:14.6 19:28.3 19:30.6 6:16/M
8 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 4234 43 F 1 Top Fin   20:09.7 20:10.1 6:29/M
9 DAVID STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 4220 38 M 1/8 35-39 3:59.5 20:13.2 20:13.8 6:30/M
10 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 4031 50 F 1 Top Fin 0:07.2 20:17.0 20:17.8 6:31/M
11 EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 4334 37 F 1/16 35-39 0:33.2 20:43.0 20:45.1 6:40/M
12 WILL ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 4280 35 M 2/8 35-39 4:44.3 20:58.0 20:59.1 6:45/M
13 SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX 4157 27 F 1/14 25-29 0:53.5 21:03.2 21:04.1 6:46/M
14 ED WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 4238 44 M 1 Top Fin 4:59.0 21:12.7 21:15.8 6:49/M
15 MATTHEW KUO FORT WORTH TX 4120 15 M 6/10 15-19 5:02.1 21:15.8 21:18.6 6:50/M
16 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 4322 44 M 1/15 40-44 5:27.6 21:41.3 21:43.1 6:58/M
17 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 4278 48 F 1/23 45-49 1:38.0 21:47.7 21:48.3 7:00/M
18 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 4261 56 M 1/12 55-59 5:50.9 22:04.6 22:07.2 7:06/M
19 DEVONTA POLK KELLER TX 4313 16 M 7/10 15-19 5:59.7 22:13.4 22:15.0 7:09/M
20 JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4081 15 M 8/10 15-19 6:04.9 22:18.7 22:25.5 7:10/M
21 KELLY GREEN IRVING TX 4292 38 F 2/16 35-39 2:11.4 22:21.1 22:23.5 7:11/M
22 JUSTIN CORK BURLESON TX 4050 38 M 3/8 35-39 6:26.1 22:39.8 22:39.8 7:17/M
23 SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 4041 54 M 1/12 50-54 6:29.1 22:42.8 22:45.6 7:18/M
24 ANTONY PENNA WAXAHACHIE TX 4174 36 M 4/8 35-39 6:47.3 23:01.0 23:09.1 7:24/M
25 JOHN LABUHN BEULAH CO 4122 19 M 9/10 15-19 6:53.1 23:06.8 23:11.6 7:26/M
26 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 4064 9 M 1/10 1-10 6:58.6 23:12.3 23:14.3 7:28/M
27 MARTHA BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 4282 27 F 2/14 25-29 3:03.2 23:13.0 25:49.8 7:28/M
28 CHRIS BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 4281 29 M 2/3 25-29 6:59.5 23:13.2 25:50.0 7:28/M
29 JESSICA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 4270 33 F 1/26 30-34 3:08.1 23:17.9 23:59.0 7:29/M
30 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 4308 57 M 2/12 55-59 7:05.0 23:18.8 23:21.6 7:30/M
31 LANDRY NEWMAN KELLER TX 4316 16 M 10/10 15-19 7:06.6 23:20.3 23:21.6 7:30/M
32 KELLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 4286 47 M 1/12 45-49 7:09.8 23:23.5 23:25.3 7:31/M
33 KENDALL HAYLEY FORT WORTH TX 4090 41 M 2/15 40-44 7:22.7 23:36.4 23:41.0 7:35/M
34 ANGELA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 4285 43 F 1/28 40-44 3:34.8 23:44.5 23:46.6 7:38/M
35 KELSEY MARSH MANSFIELD TX 4137 24 F 1/6 20-24 3:38.2 23:47.9 23:56.5 7:39/M
36 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 4260 65 M 1/6 65-69 7:42.8 23:56.5 23:57.8 7:42/M
37 RAY SHAHAN MADILL OK 4299 47 M 2/12 45-49 7:51.7 24:05.4 24:08.2 7:45/M
38 DAVID MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 4275 51 M 2/12 50-54 8:00.7 24:14.4 24:19.2 7:48/M
39 HOLLY ANDERS GRAPEVINE TX 4003 34 F 2/26 30-34 4:15.5 24:25.3 24:38.8 7:51/M
40 MICHAEL VOWELL FORT WORTH TX 4307 48 M 3/12 45-49 8:13.5 24:27.2 24:34.8 7:52/M
41 JULIE KENDNRO 4333 54 F 1/13 50-54 4:31.8 24:41.5 24:48.1 7:56/M
42 JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4082 13 M 1/9 11-14 8:29.8 24:43.5 24:50.6 7:57/M
43 SAM KITE ALEDO TX 4117 20 M 1/2 20-24 8:33.5 24:47.2 25:01.3 7:58/M
44 DARIEN BURLEY BURLESON TX 4035 12 M 2/9 11-14 8:40.5 24:54.3 24:55.1 8:00/M
45 REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4084 16 F 1/6 15-19 4:46.5 24:56.2 25:02.3 8:01/M
46 DORY THAYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4226 32 F 3/26 30-34 4:49.7 24:59.5 25:02.8 8:02/M
47 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 4227 39 F 3/16 35-39 4:55.4 25:05.1 25:06.0 8:04/M
48 ALAN CRAWFORD FT WORTH TX 4052 58 M 3/12 55-59 8:57.2 25:10.9 25:13.5 8:06/M
49 GORDON MICHAEL SOUTHLAKE TX 4150 52 M 3/12 50-54 9:00.7 25:14.4 25:20.7 8:07/M
50 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 4053 46 F 2/23 45-49 5:13.7 25:23.5 25:27.1 8:10/M
51 JOE LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 4262 49 M 4/12 45-49 9:13.8 25:27.5 25:32.1 8:11/M
52 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 4274 50 F 2/13 50-54 5:19.2 25:29.0 25:34.6 8:12/M
53 TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4273 58 M 4/12 55-59 9:17.0 25:30.7 25:34.3 8:12/M
54 KRISTY VOWELL FORT WORTH TX 4306 47 F 3/23 45-49 5:22.4 25:32.2 25:39.7 8:13/M
55 CLARK WELBRON KELLER TX 4314 44 M 3/15 40-44 9:23.9 25:37.6 25:39.2 8:14/M
56 ROBIN WEERTS FORT WORTH TX 4277 45 F 4/23 45-49 5:28.5 25:38.3 25:43.6 8:15/M
57 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 4303 51 M 4/12 50-54 9:24.7 25:38.4 25:43.0 8:15/M
58 AARON BURLEY BURLESON TX 4034 34 M 1/8 30-34 9:35.3 25:49.0 25:54.1 8:18/M
59 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 4298 52 F 3/13 50-54 5:41.9 25:51.6 25:54.7 8:19/M
60 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 4284 48 F 5/23 45-49 5:43.4 25:53.2 25:58.7 8:19/M
61 LATHE BIGLER FORT WORTH TX 4294 35 M 5/8 35-39 9:40.8 25:54.5 26:00.6 8:20/M
62 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 4265 65 M 2/6 65-69 9:46.3 26:00.0 26:01.1 8:22/M
63 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 4254 56 F 1/8 55-59 6:16.2 26:25.9 26:29.0 8:30/M
64 MISTY SELF AZLE TX 4206 15 F 2/6 15-19 6:21.1 26:30.9 26:38.2 8:31/M
65 RICK BOHL IRVING TX 4020 54 M 5/12 50-54 10:20.0 26:33.7 27:04.3 8:32/M
66 MADISON EBEL FORT WORTH TX 4315 16 F 3/6 15-19 6:25.0 26:34.8 26:36.1 8:33/M
67 LESLIE KENT MANILLA IN 4311 37 F 4/16 35-39 6:39.5 26:49.2 26:57.6 8:37/M
68 DAVE MARTIN CEDAR HILL TX 4139 38 M 6/8 35-39 10:47.3 27:01.0 27:06.3 8:41/M
69 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 4312 75 M 1/1 75-79 10:49.3 27:03.0 27:08.1 8:42/M
70 AARON SIEBERT FORT WORTH TX 4215 33 M 2/8 30-34 10:50.8 27:04.5 31:04.1 8:42/M
71 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO FORT WORH TX 4295 49 M 5/12 45-49 10:58.7 27:12.4 27:21.5 8:45/M
72 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 4324 62 M 1/7 60-64 10:58.8 27:12.5 27:17.8 8:45/M
73 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX 4269 34 F 4/26 30-34 7:16.5 27:26.3 28:01.1 8:49/M
74 TANNER LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX 4327 29 M 3/3 25-29 11:12.8 27:26.5 28:06.6 8:49/M
75 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 4166 49 F 6/23 45-49 7:33.7 27:43.4 27:51.7 8:55/M
76 STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX 4148 51 M 6/12 50-54 11:30.4 27:44.1 28:00.7 8:55/M
77 ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX 4056 41 M 4/15 40-44 11:37.2 27:50.9 28:10.0 8:57/M
78 ADRIAN CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 4338 7 M 2/10 1-10 11:39.3 27:53.0 27:59.1 8:58/M
79 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 4195 41 F 2/28 40-44 7:46.5 27:56.2 28:03.8 8:59/M
80 BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX 4217 43 M 5/15 40-44 11:42.9 27:56.6 28:09.0 8:59/M
81 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 4325 54 M 7/12 50-54 11:48.7 28:02.4 28:14.7 9:01/M
82 GEORGE BARTER BEULAH CO 4012 60 M 2/7 60-64 11:57.2 28:10.9 28:24.5 9:03/M
83 KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX 4119 44 F 3/28 40-44 8:06.5 28:16.2 28:34.8 9:05/M
84 LISA HEDRICK NRH TX 4092 50 F 4/13 50-54 8:07.2 28:17.0 28:32.1 9:06/M
85 DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4317 49 M 6/12 45-49 12:06.0 28:19.7 28:26.6 9:06/M
86 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 4305 51 F 5/13 50-54 8:10.0 28:19.8 28:26.6 9:06/M
87 STEVE GREIG FORT WORTH TX 4323 47 M 7/12 45-49 12:21.1 28:34.8 28:48.6 9:11/M
88 KELLY STOUT NRH TX 4222 44 F 4/28 40-44 8:47.2 28:57.0 29:12.1 9:19/M
89 NICK CESSARIO FORT WORTH TX 4320 60 M 3/7 60-64 12:44.1 28:57.8 29:04.7 9:19/M
90 ERIC BENNET BENBROOK TX 4014 20 M 2/2 20-24 12:53.7 29:07.4 29:32.2 9:22/M
91 AMANDA BROOKS RHOME TX 4028 25 F 3/14 25-29 9:01.2 29:11.0 29:22.8 9:23/M
92 MADISON FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 4066 11 F 1/5 11-14 9:04.3 29:14.0 29:24.6 9:24/M
93 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 4065 35 M 7/8 35-39 13:00.7 29:14.4 29:25.0 9:24/M
94 BRITTANY SCHREURS MANSFIELD TX 4201 26 F 4/14 25-29 9:10.0 29:19.7 29:28.3 9:26/M
95 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 4289 46 F 7/23 45-49 9:17.5 29:27.2 31:06.1 9:28/M
96 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 4136 55 F 2/8 55-59 9:25.2 29:34.9 29:42.8 9:30/M
97 CHARLEY DUBOSE FORT WORTH TX 4336 15 F 4/6 15-19 9:36.0 29:45.7 29:53.3 9:34/M
98 JENNIFER TURNER FORT WORTH TX 4235 27 F 5/14 25-29 9:39.8 29:49.5 30:04.6 9:35/M
99 SARAH LIN BENBROOK TX 4127 30 F 5/26 30-34 9:39.8 29:49.6 30:09.5 9:35/M
100 MIKE HADDER FORT WORTH TX 4087 43 M 6/15 40-44 13:36.2 29:49.9 30:04.7 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX 4019 58 M 5/12 55-59 13:36.9 29:50.6 30:23.5 9:36/M
102 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 4231 61 F 1/4 60-64 9:45.4 29:55.1 30:01.0 9:37/M
103 LUKE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 4006 8 M 3/10 1-10 13:44.3 29:58.0 30:02.1 9:38/M
104 KRISTINA LARGE FORT WORTH TX 4296 31 F 6/26 30-34 9:51.2 30:01.0 30:06.3 9:39/M
105 BETSY PRATER MOBILE AL 4180 35 F 5/16 35-39 9:52.3 30:02.0 30:19.6 9:39/M
106 AMANDA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 4297 30 F 7/26 30-34 9:55.2 30:05.0 30:10.6 9:40/M
107 JAMES NORTON FORT WORTH TX 4161 64 M 4/7 60-64 13:58.5 30:12.2 30:15.5 9:43/M
108 MARTIS HERMAN FORT WORTH TX 4094 40 F 5/28 40-44 10:22.8 30:32.5 30:55.8 9:49/M
109 JOY SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 4203 44 F 6/28 40-44 10:23.5 30:33.2 30:55.8 9:49/M
110 CHRISTY MILLER DALLAS TX 4152 30 F 8/26 30-34 10:24.0 30:33.7 30:42.1 9:49/M
111 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 4029 48 F 8/23 45-49 10:25.7 30:35.5 30:48.6 9:50/M
112 MARILEE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 4287 59 F 3/8 55-59 10:44.4 30:54.1 31:10.0 9:56/M
113 DANIEL SHALEIGH FORT WORTH TX 4208 42 M 7/15 40-44 14:47.5 31:01.2 31:36.1 9:58/M
114 LETICIA CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4042 38 F 6/16 35-39 10:52.9 31:02.6 31:06.7 9:59/M
115 KRISTI WYNNE EULESS TX 4326 45 F 9/23 45-49 10:53.2 31:03.0 31:30.6 9:59/M
116 DANYA TRENT FORT WORTH TX 4343 33 F 9/26 30-34 11:06.6 31:16.4 31:38.5 10:03/M
117 JULIE MORPHY PLANO TX 4342 34 F 10/26 30-34 11:06.7 31:16.4 31:38.5 10:03/M
118 PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 4040 56 F 4/8 55-59 11:09.7 31:19.5 31:31.8 10:04/M
119 AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX 4057 14 M 3/9 11-14 15:09.0 31:22.7 31:41.6 10:05/M
120 HUBER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4197 30 M 3/8 30-34 15:09.6 31:23.3 31:46.8 10:05/M
121 GARY MICKEL ARLINGTON TX 4151 57 M 6/12 55-59 15:15.8 31:29.5 31:31.1 10:07/M
122 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 4239 50 M 8/12 50-54 15:18.4 31:32.1 31:51.2 10:08/M
123 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 4193 66 M 3/6 65-69 15:21.1 31:34.8 31:42.3 10:09/M
124 CHRISTIAN SIMON FORT WORTH TX 4293 15 F 5/6 15-19 11:26.9 31:36.6 32:05.0 10:10/M
125 NALLELY GALVAN FORT WORTH TX 4078 33 F 11/26 30-34 11:32.0 31:41.8 36:57.8 10:11/M
126 ADAM WEBSTER EULESS TX 4242 32 M 4/8 30-34 15:46.0 31:59.7 32:16.6 10:17/M
127 ERIC O'STEEN ARLINGTON TX 4167 31 M 5/8 30-34 15:46.4 32:00.1 32:16.7 10:17/M
128 JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4145 55 M 7/12 55-59 16:00.1 32:13.8 32:22.6 10:22/M
129 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 4266 64 M 5/7 60-64 16:05.5 32:19.2 32:26.8 10:23/M
130 MATTHEW MYERS ROANOKE TX 4159 12 M 4/9 11-14 16:27.0 32:40.7 33:05.1 10:30/M
131 JEFF LESTER FORT WORTH TX 4126 45 M 8/12 45-49 16:39.8 32:53.5 33:08.6 10:34/M
132 KATE MORLAN FORT WORTH TX 4158 34 F 12/26 30-34 12:43.7 32:53.5 33:49.8 10:34/M
133 NATE PATTERSON WEATHERFORD TX 4170 13 M 5/9 11-14 16:52.5 33:06.3 36:10.8 10:39/M
134 MITCHELL SHERRY FORT WORTH TX 4214 54 M 9/12 50-54 16:56.6 33:10.3 33:40.6 10:40/M
135 JENNIFER CRYER MANSFIELD TX 4055 43 F 7/28 40-44 13:06.4 33:16.1 33:46.7 10:42/M
136 JENNIFER BARTER BEULAH CO 4013 40 F 8/28 40-44 13:17.3 33:27.0 33:55.3 10:45/M
137 AMY PATTERSON FT. WORTH TX 4169 33 F 13/26 30-34 13:17.7 33:27.5 33:55.3 10:45/M
138 WHITNEY ELLIS FORT WORTH TX 4061 31 F 14/26 30-34 13:17.8 33:27.5 33:55.1 10:45/M
139 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 4011 40 M 8/15 40-44 17:15.5 33:29.2 33:39.3 10:46/M
140 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 4068 68 M 4/6 65-69 17:30.0 33:43.7 34:06.8 10:50/M
141 SHAWNE DEPUENTE EULESS TX 4329 45 F 10/23 45-49 13:35.7 33:45.4 34:15.2 10:51/M
142 SHANNON OCHS ROANOKE TX 4162 29 F 6/14 25-29 13:57.7 34:07.5 34:25.1 10:58/M
143 EMILY FROM MANSFIELD TX 4074 32 F 15/26 30-34 13:59.7 34:09.5 34:25.8 10:59/M
144 CHARLIE FROM JUSTIN TX 4073 9 M 4/10 1-10 17:56.5 34:10.2 34:26.1 10:59/M
145 BRAD BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 4032 40 M 9/15 40-44 18:23.1 34:36.8 34:55.1 11:08/M
146 NICHOLAS PATTERSON WEATHERFORD TX 4171 14 M 6/9 11-14 18:31.8 34:45.5 35:25.8 11:10/M
147 JONATHAN RIVERA WEATHERFORD TX 4346 14 M 7/9 11-14 18:32.5 34:46.2 35:27.1 11:11/M
148 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4105 63 M 6/7 60-64 18:34.0 34:47.7 35:01.3 11:11/M
149 ALEX WELBORN KELLER TX 4319 9 M 5/10 1-10 18:42.1 34:55.8 34:57.1 11:14/M
150 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 4337 46 F 11/23 45-49 14:49.0 34:58.7 35:12.3 11:15/M
151 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 4236 26 F 7/14 25-29 14:51.0 35:00.8 35:23.1 11:15/M
152 JAMES PEEBLES FORT WORTH TX 4263 58 M 8/12 55-59 18:53.3 35:07.0 35:25.1 11:17/M
153 ESTRADA-THOMAS SHARON AZLE TX 4209 41 F 9/28 40-44 14:58.7 35:08.5 35:29.1 11:18/M
154 MITZI HULSE FORT WORTH TX 4098 54 F 6/13 50-54 14:59.5 35:09.2 35:29.3 11:18/M
155 AUTUMN SCHELLHASE MANSFIELD TX 4199 31 F 16/26 30-34 15:21.2 35:31.0 35:39.6 11:25/M
156 RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4083 9 F 1/9 1-10 15:21.8 35:31.5 35:39.3 11:25/M
157 DOLORES WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 4350 34 F 17/26 30-34 15:22.4 35:32.2 37:41.5 11:26/M
158 TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX 4349 35 F 7/16 35-39 15:26.2 35:36.0 36:14.1 11:27/M
159 BRANDI JOHNSN FT WORTH TX 4101 46 F 12/23 45-49 15:52.0 36:01.8 36:12.8 11:35/M
160 CODY VANCE MANSFIELD TX 4264 8 M 6/10 1-10 19:52.0 36:05.7 36:15.6 11:36/M
161 CHRIS SCHREURS MANSFIELD TX 4202 30 M 6/8 30-34 19:52.0 36:05.7 36:15.8 11:36/M
162 MOLLY MARTIN CLEBURNE TX 4140 40 F 10/28 40-44 16:05.4 36:15.1 36:45.2 11:39/M
163 REGINA CASTILLO MIRAMAR FL 4043 37 F 8/16 35-39 16:20.0 36:29.7 36:34.3 11:44/M
164 MOIRA MCGLINCHEY DALLAS TX 4146 30 F 18/26 30-34 16:22.0 36:31.7 36:40.8 11:45/M
165 ANGELA CESSARIO FORT WORTH TX 4321 58 F 5/8 55-59 16:23.2 36:33.0 36:40.1 11:45/M
166 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 4345 43 F 11/28 40-44 16:28.6 36:38.4 36:53.5 11:47/M
167 RYAN COLES MOBILE AL 4046 33 M 7/8 30-34 20:29.4 36:43.2 37:01.2 11:48/M
168 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 4106 50 M 10/12 50-54 20:44.5 36:58.2 37:28.7 11:53/M
169 LILIAN TORRES MANSFIELD TX 4290 10 F 2/9 1-10 16:50.1 36:59.9 37:17.2 11:54/M
170 DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX 4230 26 F 8/14 25-29 16:50.5 37:00.2 37:17.6 11:54/M
171 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 4129 27 F 9/14 25-29 16:54.5 37:04.2 37:35.3 11:55/M
172 SUSAN MEEKS BURLESON TX 4279 53 F 7/13 50-54 16:56.4 37:06.1 37:44.0 11:56/M
173 MATTHEW FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX 4071 44 M 10/15 40-44 21:10.8 37:24.5 37:35.3 12:02/M
174 ERIC FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX 4070 8 M 7/10 1-10 21:10.8 37:24.5 37:35.3 12:02/M
175 JENNIPHER SHANNON FORT WORTH TX 4340 39 F 9/16 35-39 17:18.5 37:28.2 37:48.3 12:03/M
176 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 4143 71 F 1/2 70-74 17:38.2 37:48.0 38:04.3 12:09/M
177 R SHERMER FT WORTH TX 4213 46 F 13/23 45-49 17:43.4 37:53.2 38:04.2 12:11/M
178 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 4049 7 M 8/10 1-10 21:48.3 38:02.0 38:14.6 12:14/M
179 BRITTANY BAKER FORT WORTH TX 4009 31 F 19/26 30-34 17:55.2 38:04.9 38:25.0 12:14/M
180 VICKI SHELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 4212 57 F 6/8 55-59 18:00.2 38:10.0 38:22.6 12:16/M
181 CECIL MANGUM FORT WORTH TX 4135 72 M 1/2 70-74 22:04.8 38:18.5 38:34.8 12:19/M
182 DALE WEERTS FORT WORTH TX 4276 48 M 9/12 45-49 22:12.5 38:26.2 38:46.0 12:21/M
183 LONI WORKMAN ARGYLE TX 4251 29 F 10/14 25-29 18:30.2 38:40.0 41:05.8 12:26/M
184 AIMEE SWENSON FORT WORTH TX 4225 27 F 11/14 25-29 18:31.2 38:40.9 41:06.7 12:26/M
185 FRANK VAUGHAN LEWISVILLE TX 4237 53 M 11/12 50-54 22:30.0 38:43.7 39:13.3 12:27/M
186 LORI JOYAL AZLE TX 4110 45 F 14/23 45-49 18:52.4 39:02.1 39:26.5 12:33/M
187 DAVID JOYAL AZLE TX 4109 49 M 10/12 45-49 22:48.4 39:02.1 39:26.5 12:33/M
188 JANA VANDEN BRANDEN TUCSON AZ 4331 39 F 10/16 35-39 19:00.7 39:10.5 39:33.8 12:36/M
189 TODD VANDEN BRANDEN ORA VALLEY AZ 4291 M 1/1 0- 0 22:57.5 39:11.2 39:34.1 12:36/M
190 DENNIS SHELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 4211 67 M 5/6 65-69 23:17.3 39:31.0 39:44.1 12:42/M
191 YVETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 4205 28 F 12/14 25-29 19:35.9 39:45.7 40:08.0 12:47/M
192 JOYLYNN HINTON KILLEEN TX 4095 40 F 12/28 40-44 19:37.7 39:47.4 39:49.3 12:48/M
193 TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX 4058 41 F 13/28 40-44 19:58.7 40:08.4 40:27.5 12:54/M
194 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4272 51 M 12/12 50-54 23:55.8 40:09.5 40:27.8 12:55/M
195 ROBIN PETERS BENBROOK TX 4175 47 F 15/23 45-49 20:00.8 40:10.5 40:38.8 12:55/M
196 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 4111 73 F 2/2 70-74 20:08.5 40:18.3 40:20.3 12:57/M
197 MILTON WATSON COPPELL TX 4240 57 M 9/12 55-59 24:05.3 40:19.0 40:41.1 12:58/M
198 MARLI WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 4351 11 F 2/5 11-14 20:17.7 40:27.5 42:37.6 13:00/M
199 RON METTS AZLE TX 4149 59 M 10/12 55-59 24:14.2 40:27.9 40:48.2 13:00/M
200 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 4258 7 F 3/9 1-10 20:34.3 40:44.0 41:15.3 13:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 4256 20 F 2/6 20-24 20:34.5 40:44.3 41:15.6 13:06/M
202 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 4017 58 F 7/8 55-59 20:38.9 40:48.7 41:26.2 13:07/M
203 NANCY RICHARDSON AZLE TX 4339 66 F 1/3 65-69 20:44.1 40:53.9 42:08.7 13:09/M
204 IRENE FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX 4067 41 F 14/28 40-44 20:46.2 40:55.9 41:13.2 13:09/M
205 LAURA GARNER HASLET TX 4079 42 F 15/28 40-44 20:46.3 40:56.0 41:13.3 13:10/M
206 NANCY CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 4039 16 F 6/6 15-19 20:50.2 41:00.0 41:10.6 13:11/M
207 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 4204 63 F 2/4 60-64 20:55.1 41:04.9 41:37.7 13:12/M
208 TERRY PETERS BENBROOK TX 4288 48 M 11/12 45-49 24:55.2 41:08.9 41:34.5 13:14/M
209 JASON ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4164 42 M 11/15 40-44 24:59.4 41:13.1 41:30.7 13:15/M
210 TODD WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 4353 40 M 12/15 40-44 25:28.0 41:41.8 43:52.1 13:24/M
211 PRESLI WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 4352 9 F 4/9 1-10 21:33.0 41:42.8 43:52.3 13:25/M
212 JAMIE CHISHOLM FORT WORTH TX 4045 32 F 20/26 30-34 21:46.5 41:56.2 42:08.1 13:29/M
213 SONIA WHITE-STANISZEWSKI FT WORTH TX 4248 41 F 16/28 40-44 21:47.1 41:56.9 42:08.5 13:29/M
214 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 4085 62 M 7/7 60-64 25:50.4 42:04.1 42:24.0 13:32/M
215 AMY MASSA MANSFIELD TX 4142 27 F 13/14 25-29 22:12.0 42:21.7 42:49.6 13:37/M
216 HORTENSIA ROSADO FORT WORTH TX 4198 46 F 16/23 45-49 22:14.3 42:24.0 42:24.0 13:38/M
217 JIAYI LU MANSFIELD TX 4133 23 F 3/6 20-24 22:32.0 42:41.8 42:50.6 13:43/M
218 TAYLOR MARSH MANSFIELD TX 4138 21 F 4/6 20-24 22:32.3 42:42.0 42:50.8 13:44/M
219 MONA CAMPBELL FT. WORTH TX 4038 42 F 17/28 40-44 22:36.5 42:46.2 42:57.6 13:45/M
220 JENNIFER FROM JUSTIN UT 4075 42 F 18/28 40-44 23:26.5 43:36.2 44:09.3 14:01/M
221 TERRI THOMPSON ROANOKE TX 4229 51 F 8/13 50-54 23:31.5 43:41.2 44:05.3 14:03/M
222 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 4096 42 F 19/28 40-44 23:44.9 43:54.6 44:08.2 14:07/M
223 VICKI BOWLES BENBROOK TX 4335 55 F 8/8 55-59 23:47.9 43:57.6 44:27.0 14:08/M
224 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 4069 68 F 2/3 65-69 23:51.8 44:01.5 44:33.8 14:09/M
225 AUDRA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4163 32 F 21/26 30-34 24:08.5 44:18.2 44:36.6 14:15/M
226 TRINITY ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4165 11 F 3/5 11-14 24:16.9 44:26.6 44:44.2 14:17/M
227 KENT HEDMAN ARLINGTON TX 4091 70 M 2/2 70-74 28:26.3 44:40.0 44:56.8 14:22/M
228 ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX 4022 44 M 13/15 40-44 28:30.8 44:44.5 45:21.1 14:23/M
229 ANDY BOOTH BENBROOK TX 4021 7 M 9/10 1-10 28:31.0 44:44.7 45:22.1 14:23/M
230 SHANYNA KREUZ ROANOKE TX 4118 42 F 20/28 40-44 24:48.1 44:57.9 45:20.0 14:27/M
231 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 4210 69 F 3/3 65-69 25:15.1 45:24.9 45:38.0 14:36/M
232 SHANNON KARWOWSKI WASHINGTON MI 4309 36 F 11/16 35-39 25:24.7 45:34.5 45:46.8 14:39/M
233 RISA BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 4033 39 F 12/16 35-39 26:00.8 46:10.5 46:29.3 14:51/M
234 MAGGIE KAUFMAN FT. WORTH TX 4112 20 F 5/6 20-24 26:24.4 46:34.1 46:45.7 14:58/M
235 NICOLE PATTERSON WEATHERFORD TX 4344 14 F 4/5 11-14 26:47.2 46:56.9 47:38.7 15:05/M
236 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 4130 31 M 8/8 30-34 30:46.2 46:59.9 47:31.0 15:06/M
237 DANA JOHNSON SAGINAW TX 4102 51 F 9/13 50-54 27:01.5 47:11.3 47:37.8 15:10/M
238 LILIA CORK JUSTIN TX 4051 31 F 22/26 30-34 27:28.7 47:38.5 48:09.3 15:19/M
239 JESSICA GHYERS JUSTIN TX 4080 31 F 23/26 30-34 27:29.0 47:38.7 48:09.1 15:19/M
240 SANDRA LEISSLER ARLINGTON TX 4125 49 F 17/23 45-49 27:32.5 47:42.2 48:01.3 15:20/M
241 PHILIP KITE ALEDO TX 4116 55 M 11/12 55-59 31:39.1 47:52.8 48:08.1 15:23/M
242 KERRY YAEGER FORT WORTH TX 4252 49 F 18/23 45-49 27:57.4 48:07.1 48:34.2 15:28/M
243 RICHARD YAEGER FORT WORTH TX 4253 59 M 12/12 55-59 31:53.9 48:07.6 48:34.5 15:28/M
244 AMY ALANIS FORT WORTH TX 4001 34 F 24/26 30-34 28:00.0 48:09.8 48:30.8 15:29/M
245 DONNA GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 4086 48 F 19/23 45-49 28:05.4 48:15.1 48:27.7 15:31/M
246 SHEREE PATTERSON WEATHERFORD TX 4172 39 F 13/16 35-39 28:09.5 48:19.3 51:24.3 15:32/M
247 LEANNE FENTER FORT WORTH TX 4062 32 F 25/26 30-34 28:13.2 48:23.0 48:57.6 15:33/M
248 CHRISTY CATE ABILENE TX 4044 40 F 21/28 40-44 28:15.1 48:24.9 48:46.2 15:34/M
249 EMILY KITE ALEDO TX 4114 60 F 3/4 60-64 28:24.5 48:34.2 48:49.1 15:37/M
250 MAXCEY KITE ALEDO TX 4115 22 F 6/6 20-24 28:25.0 48:34.7 48:48.8 15:37/M
251 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 4304 53 F 10/13 50-54 28:31.4 48:41.1 49:18.2 15:39/M
252 CHRIS REED BEDFORD TX 4189 41 M 14/15 40-44 32:39.5 48:53.3 49:26.6 15:43/M
253 ALLY REED BEDFORD TX 4188 7 F 5/9 1-10 28:44.2 48:54.0 49:26.8 15:43/M
254 JENNIFER BURNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4036 35 F 14/16 35-39 28:45.2 48:55.0 49:11.8 15:44/M
255 LANNA BURNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4037 9 F 6/9 1-10 28:45.7 48:55.5 49:12.3 15:44/M
256 CATHERINE BOTTRELL TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 4023 43 F 22/28 40-44 30:08.5 50:18.2 50:28.3 16:10/M
257 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 4310 46 F 20/23 45-49 30:08.7 50:18.5 50:28.8 16:10/M
258 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 4257 8 F 7/9 1-10 30:46.0 50:55.7 51:28.8 16:22/M
259 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 4255 45 F 21/23 45-49 30:46.0 50:55.8 51:28.8 16:22/M
260 IRVING REED EULESS TX 4301 68 M 6/6 65-69 34:54.6 51:08.3 51:41.8 16:26/M
261 ETHAN REED BEDFORD TX 4190 7 M 10/10 1-10 34:55.3 51:09.0 51:41.1 16:27/M
262 REGINA MCNAMARA ARLINGTON TX 4147 44 F 23/28 40-44 31:15.0 51:24.8 53:01.8 16:32/M
263 SCOTT SMITH HURST TX 4219 45 M 12/12 45-49 35:11.3 51:25.0 53:01.3 16:32/M
264 KAITLYN LAWRENCE 4123 14 F 5/5 11-14 31:17.5 51:27.3 51:31.6 16:33/M
265 JOHN JANWAY WEATHERFORD TX 4100 37 M 8/8 35-39 36:43.3 52:57.0 53:39.8 17:02/M
266 ELIZABETH BODLEY FORT WORTH TX 4018 51 F 11/13 50-54 33:12.3 53:22.0 54:04.8 17:10/M
267 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 4173 60 F 4/4 60-64 33:19.0 53:28.8 53:55.1 17:12/M
268 TRISH MYERS ROANOKE TX 4160 41 F 24/28 40-44 33:42.5 53:52.2 54:16.1 17:19/M
269 JULIA GRAYLION ARLINGTON TX 4354 36 F 15/16 35-39 35:24.5 55:34.3 1:01:51.8 17:52/M
270 MACLYN THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 4228 13 M 8/9 11-14 39:41.8 55:55.5 57:14.1 17:59/M
271 CHRISTINE GALLEGOS FT WORTH TX 4077 28 F 14/14 25-29 35:46.7 55:56.5 57:15.1 17:59/M
272 SAVANNA BANIK FORT WORTH TX 4010 10 F 8/9 1-10 35:47.0 55:56.8 57:15.4 17:59/M
273 DEBBIE HAMER FORT WORTH TX 4089 48 F 22/23 45-49 35:50.2 56:00.0 57:18.8 18:00/M
274 STACY JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 4108 41 F 25/28 40-44 35:59.5 56:09.3 56:24.6 18:03/M
275 ALICIA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 4182 32 F 26/26 30-34 36:30.5 56:40.3 58:01.3 18:13/M
276 COLLEEN BROMLEY IRVING TX 4027 54 F 12/13 50-54 37:20.2 57:30.0 58:00.3 18:29/M
277 MASON REED BEDFORD TX 4192 11 M 9/9 11-14 41:23.1 57:36.8 58:09.3 18:31/M
278 KODI REED BEDFORD TX 4191 40 F 26/28 40-44 38:21.2 58:31.0 59:04.1 18:49/M
279 LIDA TRAHAN JOSHUA TX 4232 40 F 27/28 40-44 40:04.0 1:00:13.7 1:02:22.1 19:22/M
280 SARAH CROCKETT BENBROOK TX 4054 37 F 16/16 35-39 40:07.4 1:00:17.2 1:02:23.1 19:23/M
281 TERRY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 4187 40 M 15/15 40-44 44:36.8 1:00:50.5 1:01:11.3 19:34/M
282 TERESA RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 4186 44 F 28/28 40-44 40:42.7 1:00:52.5 1:01:13.8 19:34/M
283 KATY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 4185 5 F 9/9 1-10 40:46.0 1:00:55.7 1:01:16.6 19:35/M
284 SARAH SKILES FORT WORTH TX 4330 54 F 13/13 50-54 48:34.3 1:08:44.0 1:09:12.3 22:06/M
285 GAIL LOCKWOOD FORT WORTH TX 4328 46 F 23/23 45-49 48:34.5 1:08:44.3 1:09:12.8 22:06/M