Resolution Solution 5K

Age Group Results

January 01, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 4234 43 8   20:09.7 20:10.1 6:29/M
 

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 4271 30 1   16:13.7 16:14.0 5:13/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 4031 50 10   20:17.0 20:17.8 6:31/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ED WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 4238 44 14   21:12.7 21:15.8 6:49/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TODD VANDEN BRANDEN ORA VALLEY AZ 4291 189   39:11.2 39:34.1 12:36/M
 

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4083 9 156   35:31.5 35:39.3 11:25/M
2 LILIAN TORRES MANSFIELD TX 4290 10 169 1:28.3 36:59.9 37:17.2 11:54/M
3 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 4258 7 200 5:12.5 40:44.0 41:15.3 13:06/M
4 PRESLI WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 4352 9 211 6:11.2 41:42.8 43:52.3 13:25/M
5 ALLY REED BEDFORD TX 4188 7 253 13:22.4 48:54.0 49:26.8 15:43/M
6 LANNA BURNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4037 9 255 13:23.9 48:55.5 49:12.3 15:44/M
7 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 4257 8 258 15:24.2 50:55.7 51:28.8 16:22/M
8 SAVANNA BANIK FORT WORTH TX 4010 10 272 20:25.2 55:56.8 57:15.4 17:59/M
9 KATY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 4185 5 283 25:24.2 1:00:55.7 1:01:16.6 19:35/M
 

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 4064 9 26   23:12.3 23:14.3 7:28/M
2 ADRIAN CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 4338 7 78 4:40.7 27:53.0 27:59.1 8:58/M
3 LUKE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 4006 8 103 6:45.7 29:58.0 30:02.1 9:38/M
4 CHARLIE FROM JUSTIN TX 4073 9 144 10:57.9 34:10.2 34:26.1 10:59/M
5 ALEX WELBORN KELLER TX 4319 9 149 11:43.4 34:55.8 34:57.1 11:14/M
6 CODY VANCE MANSFIELD TX 4264 8 160 12:53.4 36:05.7 36:15.6 11:36/M
7 ERIC FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX 4070 8 174 14:12.2 37:24.5 37:35.3 12:02/M
8 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 4049 7 178 14:49.7 38:02.0 38:14.6 12:14/M
9 ANDY BOOTH BENBROOK TX 4021 7 229 21:32.4 44:44.7 45:22.1 14:23/M
10 ETHAN REED BEDFORD TX 4190 7 261 27:56.7 51:09.0 51:41.1 16:27/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADISON FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 4066 11 92   29:14.0 29:24.6 9:24/M
2 MARLI WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 4351 11 198 11:13.4 40:27.5 42:37.6 13:00/M
3 TRINITY ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4165 11 226 15:12.5 44:26.6 44:44.2 14:17/M
4 NICOLE PATTERSON WEATHERFORD TX 4344 14 235 17:42.8 46:56.9 47:38.7 15:05/M
5 KAITLYN LAWRENCE 4123 14 264 22:13.2 51:27.3 51:31.6 16:33/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4082 13 42   24:43.5 24:50.6 7:57/M
2 DARIEN BURLEY BURLESON TX 4035 12 44 0:10.7 24:54.3 24:55.1 8:00/M
3 AUSTIN DECKER FORT WORTH TX 4057 14 119 6:39.1 31:22.7 31:41.6 10:05/M
4 MATTHEW MYERS ROANOKE TX 4159 12 130 7:57.1 32:40.7 33:05.1 10:30/M
5 NATE PATTERSON WEATHERFORD TX 4170 13 133 8:22.7 33:06.3 36:10.8 10:39/M
6 NICHOLAS PATTERSON WEATHERFORD TX 4171 14 146 10:01.9 34:45.5 35:25.8 11:10/M
7 JONATHAN RIVERA WEATHERFORD TX 4346 14 147 10:02.7 34:46.2 35:27.1 11:11/M
8 MACLYN THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 4228 13 270 31:11.9 55:55.5 57:14.1 17:59/M
9 MASON REED BEDFORD TX 4192 11 277 32:53.2 57:36.8 58:09.3 18:31/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4084 16 45   24:56.2 25:02.3 8:01/M
2 MISTY SELF AZLE TX 4206 15 64 1:34.6 26:30.9 26:38.2 8:31/M
3 MADISON EBEL FORT WORTH TX 4315 16 66 1:38.5 26:34.8 26:36.1 8:33/M
4 CHARLEY DUBOSE FORT WORTH TX 4336 15 97 4:49.5 29:45.7 29:53.3 9:34/M
5 CHRISTIAN SIMON FORT WORTH TX 4293 15 124 6:40.4 31:36.6 32:05.0 10:10/M
6 NANCY CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 4039 16 206 16:03.7 41:00.0 41:10.6 13:11/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 4348 19 2   17:24.7 17:25.6 5:36/M
2 ARTURO NAVA FORT WORTH TX 4302 18 3 0:00.8 17:25.5 17:26.1 5:36/M
3 JUSTIN SHAHAN MADILL OK 4300 18 5 1:19.0 18:43.7 18:46.1 6:01/M
4 AARON WELBORN KELLER TX 4318 17 6 1:54.2 19:19.0 19:19.6 6:13/M
5 ELEAZAR MARTINEZ 4341 17 7 2:03.5 19:28.3 19:30.6 6:16/M
6 MATTHEW KUO FORT WORTH TX 4120 15 15 3:51.0 21:15.8 21:18.6 6:50/M
7 DEVONTA POLK KELLER TX 4313 16 19 4:48.6 22:13.4 22:15.0 7:09/M
8 JACOB GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX 4081 15 20 4:53.9 22:18.7 22:25.5 7:10/M
9 JOHN LABUHN BEULAH CO 4122 19 25 5:42.0 23:06.8 23:11.6 7:26/M
10 LANDRY NEWMAN KELLER TX 4316 16 31 5:55.5 23:20.3 23:21.6 7:30/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELSEY MARSH MANSFIELD TX 4137 24 35   23:47.9 23:56.5 7:39/M
2 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 4256 20 201 16:56.3 40:44.3 41:15.6 13:06/M
3 JIAYI LU MANSFIELD TX 4133 23 217 18:53.8 42:41.8 42:50.6 13:43/M
4 TAYLOR MARSH MANSFIELD TX 4138 21 218 18:54.0 42:42.0 42:50.8 13:44/M
5 MAGGIE KAUFMAN FT. WORTH TX 4112 20 234 22:46.1 46:34.1 46:45.7 14:58/M
6 MAXCEY KITE ALEDO TX 4115 22 250 24:46.7 48:34.7 48:48.8 15:37/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAM KITE ALEDO TX 4117 20 43   24:47.2 25:01.3 7:58/M
2 ERIC BENNET BENBROOK TX 4014 20 90 4:20.1 29:07.4 29:32.2 9:22/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHANDRA MOORE ROANOKE TX 4157 27 13   21:03.2 21:04.1 6:46/M
2 MARTHA BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 4282 27 27 2:09.7 23:13.0 25:49.8 7:28/M
3 AMANDA BROOKS RHOME TX 4028 25 91 8:07.7 29:11.0 29:22.8 9:23/M
4 BRITTANY SCHREURS MANSFIELD TX 4201 26 94 8:16.5 29:19.7 29:28.3 9:26/M
5 JENNIFER TURNER FORT WORTH TX 4235 27 98 8:46.3 29:49.5 30:04.6 9:35/M
6 SHANNON OCHS ROANOKE TX 4162 29 142 13:04.2 34:07.5 34:25.1 10:58/M
7 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 4236 26 151 13:57.5 35:00.8 35:23.1 11:15/M
8 DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX 4230 26 170 15:57.0 37:00.2 37:17.6 11:54/M
9 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 4129 27 171 16:01.0 37:04.2 37:35.3 11:55/M
10 LONI WORKMAN ARGYLE TX 4251 29 183 17:36.7 38:40.0 41:05.8 12:26/M
11 AIMEE SWENSON FORT WORTH TX 4225 27 184 17:37.7 38:40.9 41:06.7 12:26/M
12 YVETTE SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 4205 28 191 18:42.4 39:45.7 40:08.0 12:47/M
13 AMY MASSA MANSFIELD TX 4142 27 215 21:18.5 42:21.7 42:49.6 13:37/M
14 CHRISTINE GALLEGOS FT WORTH TX 4077 28 271 34:53.2 55:56.5 57:15.1 17:59/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 4128 29 4   18:16.4 18:17.2 5:52/M
2 CHRIS BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 4281 29 28 4:56.7 23:13.2 25:50.0 7:28/M
3 TANNER LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX 4327 29 74 9:10.0 27:26.5 28:06.6 8:49/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 4270 33 29   23:17.9 23:59.0 7:29/M
2 HOLLY ANDERS GRAPEVINE TX 4003 34 39 1:07.3 24:25.3 24:38.8 7:51/M
3 DORY THAYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4226 32 46 1:41.6 24:59.5 25:02.8 8:02/M
4 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX 4269 34 73 4:08.4 27:26.3 28:01.1 8:49/M
5 SARAH LIN BENBROOK TX 4127 30 99 6:31.7 29:49.6 30:09.5 9:35/M
6 KRISTINA LARGE FORT WORTH TX 4296 31 104 6:43.1 30:01.0 30:06.3 9:39/M
7 AMANDA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 4297 30 106 6:47.1 30:05.0 30:10.6 9:40/M
8 CHRISTY MILLER DALLAS TX 4152 30 110 7:15.8 30:33.7 30:42.1 9:49/M
9 DANYA TRENT FORT WORTH TX 4343 33 116 7:58.5 31:16.4 31:38.5 10:03/M
10 JULIE MORPHY PLANO TX 4342 34 117 7:58.5 31:16.4 31:38.5 10:03/M
11 NALLELY GALVAN FORT WORTH TX 4078 33 125 8:23.9 31:41.8 36:57.8 10:11/M
12 KATE MORLAN FORT WORTH TX 4158 34 132 9:35.6 32:53.5 33:49.8 10:34/M
13 AMY PATTERSON FT. WORTH TX 4169 33 137 10:09.6 33:27.5 33:55.3 10:45/M
14 WHITNEY ELLIS FORT WORTH TX 4061 31 138 10:09.6 33:27.5 33:55.1 10:45/M
15 EMILY FROM MANSFIELD TX 4074 32 143 10:51.6 34:09.5 34:25.8 10:59/M
16 AUTUMN SCHELLHASE MANSFIELD TX 4199 31 155 12:13.0 35:31.0 35:39.6 11:25/M
17 DOLORES WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 4350 34 157 12:14.3 35:32.2 37:41.5 11:26/M
18 MOIRA MCGLINCHEY DALLAS TX 4146 30 164 13:13.8 36:31.7 36:40.8 11:45/M
19 BRITTANY BAKER FORT WORTH TX 4009 31 179 14:47.0 38:04.9 38:25.0 12:14/M
20 JAMIE CHISHOLM FORT WORTH TX 4045 32 212 18:38.3 41:56.2 42:08.1 13:29/M
21 AUDRA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4163 32 225 21:00.3 44:18.2 44:36.6 14:15/M
22 LILIA CORK JUSTIN TX 4051 31 238 24:20.6 47:38.5 48:09.3 15:19/M
23 JESSICA GHYERS JUSTIN TX 4080 31 239 24:20.8 47:38.7 48:09.1 15:19/M
24 AMY ALANIS FORT WORTH TX 4001 34 244 24:51.9 48:09.8 48:30.8 15:29/M
25 LEANNE FENTER FORT WORTH TX 4062 32 247 25:05.1 48:23.0 48:57.6 15:33/M
26 ALICIA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 4182 32 275 33:22.4 56:40.3 58:01.3 18:13/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AARON BURLEY BURLESON TX 4034 34 58   25:49.0 25:54.1 8:18/M
2 AARON SIEBERT FORT WORTH TX 4215 33 70 1:15.5 27:04.5 31:04.1 8:42/M
3 HUBER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4197 30 120 5:34.2 31:23.3 31:46.8 10:05/M
4 ADAM WEBSTER EULESS TX 4242 32 126 6:10.7 31:59.7 32:16.6 10:17/M
5 ERIC O'STEEN ARLINGTON TX 4167 31 127 6:11.1 32:00.1 32:16.7 10:17/M
6 CHRIS SCHREURS MANSFIELD TX 4202 30 161 10:16.7 36:05.7 36:15.8 11:36/M
7 RYAN COLES MOBILE AL 4046 33 167 10:54.1 36:43.2 37:01.2 11:48/M
8 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 4130 31 236 21:10.8 46:59.9 47:31.0 15:06/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 4334 37 11   20:43.0 20:45.1 6:40/M
2 KELLY GREEN IRVING TX 4292 38 21 1:38.1 22:21.1 22:23.5 7:11/M
3 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 4227 39 47 4:22.1 25:05.1 25:06.0 8:04/M
4 LESLIE KENT MANILLA IN 4311 37 67 6:06.2 26:49.2 26:57.6 8:37/M
5 BETSY PRATER MOBILE AL 4180 35 105 9:19.0 30:02.0 30:19.6 9:39/M
6 LETICIA CASTILLO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4042 38 114 10:19.6 31:02.6 31:06.7 9:59/M
7 TRACY DOBBINS FORT WORTH TX 4349 35 158 14:53.0 35:36.0 36:14.1 11:27/M
8 REGINA CASTILLO MIRAMAR FL 4043 37 163 15:46.7 36:29.7 36:34.3 11:44/M
9 JENNIPHER SHANNON FORT WORTH TX 4340 39 175 16:45.2 37:28.2 37:48.3 12:03/M
10 JANA VANDEN BRANDEN TUCSON AZ 4331 39 188 18:27.5 39:10.5 39:33.8 12:36/M
11 SHANNON KARWOWSKI WASHINGTON MI 4309 36 232 24:51.5 45:34.5 45:46.8 14:39/M
12 RISA BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 4033 39 233 25:27.5 46:10.5 46:29.3 14:51/M
13 SHEREE PATTERSON WEATHERFORD TX 4172 39 246 27:36.2 48:19.3 51:24.3 15:32/M
14 JENNIFER BURNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4036 35 254 28:12.0 48:55.0 49:11.8 15:44/M
15 JULIA GRAYLION ARLINGTON TX 4354 36 269 34:51.2 55:34.3 1:01:51.8 17:52/M
16 SARAH CROCKETT BENBROOK TX 4054 37 280 39:34.2 1:00:17.2 1:02:23.1 19:23/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID STAFFELD BENBROOK TX 4220 38 9   20:13.2 20:13.8 6:30/M
2 WILL ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 4280 35 12 0:44.7 20:58.0 20:59.1 6:45/M
3 JUSTIN CORK BURLESON TX 4050 38 22 2:26.5 22:39.8 22:39.8 7:17/M
4 ANTONY PENNA WAXAHACHIE TX 4174 36 24 2:47.7 23:01.0 23:09.1 7:24/M
5 LATHE BIGLER FORT WORTH TX 4294 35 61 5:41.2 25:54.5 26:00.6 8:20/M
6 DAVE MARTIN CEDAR HILL TX 4139 38 68 6:47.7 27:01.0 27:06.3 8:41/M
7 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 4065 35 93 9:01.1 29:14.4 29:25.0 9:24/M
8 JOHN JANWAY WEATHERFORD TX 4100 37 265 32:43.7 52:57.0 53:39.8 17:02/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGELA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 4285 43 34   23:44.5 23:46.6 7:38/M
2 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 4195 41 79 4:11.7 27:56.2 28:03.8 8:59/M
3 KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX 4119 44 83 4:31.7 28:16.2 28:34.8 9:05/M
4 KELLY STOUT NRH TX 4222 44 88 5:12.4 28:57.0 29:12.1 9:19/M
5 MARTIS HERMAN FORT WORTH TX 4094 40 108 6:48.0 30:32.5 30:55.8 9:49/M
6 JOY SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 4203 44 109 6:48.7 30:33.2 30:55.8 9:49/M
7 JENNIFER CRYER MANSFIELD TX 4055 43 135 9:31.6 33:16.1 33:46.7 10:42/M
8 JENNIFER BARTER BEULAH CO 4013 40 136 9:42.5 33:27.0 33:55.3 10:45/M
9 ESTRADA-THOMAS SHARON AZLE TX 4209 41 153 11:23.9 35:08.5 35:29.1 11:18/M
10 MOLLY MARTIN CLEBURNE TX 4140 40 162 12:30.6 36:15.1 36:45.2 11:39/M
11 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 4345 43 166 12:53.8 36:38.4 36:53.5 11:47/M
12 JOYLYNN HINTON KILLEEN TX 4095 40 192 16:02.9 39:47.4 39:49.3 12:48/M
13 TAMMY DECKER FORT WORTH TX 4058 41 193 16:23.9 40:08.4 40:27.5 12:54/M
14 IRENE FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX 4067 41 204 17:11.4 40:55.9 41:13.2 13:09/M
15 LAURA GARNER HASLET TX 4079 42 205 17:11.5 40:56.0 41:13.3 13:10/M
16 SONIA WHITE-STANISZEWSKI FT WORTH TX 4248 41 213 18:12.3 41:56.9 42:08.5 13:29/M
17 MONA CAMPBELL FT. WORTH TX 4038 42 219 19:01.7 42:46.2 42:57.6 13:45/M
18 JENNIFER FROM JUSTIN UT 4075 42 220 19:51.7 43:36.2 44:09.3 14:01/M
19 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 4096 42 222 20:10.1 43:54.6 44:08.2 14:07/M
20 SHANYNA KREUZ ROANOKE TX 4118 42 230 21:13.3 44:57.9 45:20.0 14:27/M
21 CHRISTY CATE ABILENE TX 4044 40 248 24:40.3 48:24.9 48:46.2 15:34/M
22 CATHERINE BOTTRELL TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 4023 43 256 26:33.7 50:18.2 50:28.3 16:10/M
23 REGINA MCNAMARA ARLINGTON TX 4147 44 262 27:40.2 51:24.8 53:01.8 16:32/M
24 TRISH MYERS ROANOKE TX 4160 41 268 30:07.7 53:52.2 54:16.1 17:19/M
25 STACY JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 4108 41 274 32:24.7 56:09.3 56:24.6 18:03/M
26 KODI REED BEDFORD TX 4191 40 278 34:46.4 58:31.0 59:04.1 18:49/M
27 LIDA TRAHAN JOSHUA TX 4232 40 279 36:29.2 1:00:13.7 1:02:22.1 19:22/M
28 TERESA RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 4186 44 282 37:07.9 1:00:52.5 1:01:13.8 19:34/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIAN PHILLIPS ALEDO TX 4322 44 16   21:41.3 21:43.1 6:58/M
2 KENDALL HAYLEY FORT WORTH TX 4090 41 33 1:55.1 23:36.4 23:41.0 7:35/M
3 CLARK WELBRON KELLER TX 4314 44 55 3:56.3 25:37.6 25:39.2 8:14/M
4 ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH TX 4056 41 77 6:09.6 27:50.9 28:10.0 8:57/M
5 BRAD SIMMONS JOSHUA TX 4217 43 80 6:15.3 27:56.6 28:09.0 8:59/M
6 MIKE HADDER FORT WORTH TX 4087 43 100 8:08.5 29:49.9 30:04.7 9:35/M
7 DANIEL SHALEIGH FORT WORTH TX 4208 42 113 9:19.9 31:01.2 31:36.1 9:58/M
8 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 4011 40 139 11:47.9 33:29.2 33:39.3 10:46/M
9 BRAD BURGESS MANSFIELD TX 4032 40 145 12:55.4 34:36.8 34:55.1 11:08/M
10 MATTHEW FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX 4071 44 173 15:43.2 37:24.5 37:35.3 12:02/M
11 JASON ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4164 42 209 19:31.8 41:13.1 41:30.7 13:15/M
12 TODD WALLACE MANSFIELD TX 4353 40 210 20:00.4 41:41.8 43:52.1 13:24/M
13 ROBERT BOOTH BENBROOK TX 4022 44 228 23:03.2 44:44.5 45:21.1 14:23/M
14 CHRIS REED BEDFORD TX 4189 41 252 27:11.9 48:53.3 49:26.6 15:43/M
15 TERRY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX 4187 40 281 39:09.1 1:00:50.5 1:01:11.3 19:34/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 4278 48 17   21:47.7 21:48.3 7:00/M
2 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 4053 46 50 3:35.7 25:23.5 25:27.1 8:10/M
3 KRISTY VOWELL FORT WORTH TX 4306 47 54 3:44.4 25:32.2 25:39.7 8:13/M
4 ROBIN WEERTS FORT WORTH TX 4277 45 56 3:50.5 25:38.3 25:43.6 8:15/M
5 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 4284 48 60 4:05.4 25:53.2 25:58.7 8:19/M
6 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 4166 49 75 5:55.7 27:43.4 27:51.7 8:55/M
7 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 4289 46 95 7:39.5 29:27.2 31:06.1 9:28/M
8 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 4029 48 111 8:47.7 30:35.5 30:48.6 9:50/M
9 KRISTI WYNNE EULESS TX 4326 45 115 9:15.2 31:03.0 31:30.6 9:59/M
10 SHAWNE DEPUENTE EULESS TX 4329 45 141 11:57.6 33:45.4 34:15.2 10:51/M
11 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 4337 46 150 13:11.0 34:58.7 35:12.3 11:15/M
12 BRANDI JOHNSN FT WORTH TX 4101 46 159 14:14.0 36:01.8 36:12.8 11:35/M
13 R SHERMER FT WORTH TX 4213 46 177 16:05.4 37:53.2 38:04.2 12:11/M
14 LORI JOYAL AZLE TX 4110 45 186 17:14.4 39:02.1 39:26.5 12:33/M
15 ROBIN PETERS BENBROOK TX 4175 47 195 18:22.7 40:10.5 40:38.8 12:55/M
16 HORTENSIA ROSADO FORT WORTH TX 4198 46 216 20:36.2 42:24.0 42:24.0 13:38/M
17 SANDRA LEISSLER ARLINGTON TX 4125 49 240 25:54.5 47:42.2 48:01.3 15:20/M
18 KERRY YAEGER FORT WORTH TX 4252 49 242 26:19.4 48:07.1 48:34.2 15:28/M
19 DONNA GRIFFIN ARLINGTON TX 4086 48 245 26:27.4 48:15.1 48:27.7 15:31/M
20 NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX 4310 46 257 28:30.7 50:18.5 50:28.8 16:10/M
21 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 4255 45 259 29:08.0 50:55.8 51:28.8 16:22/M
22 DEBBIE HAMER FORT WORTH TX 4089 48 273 34:12.2 56:00.0 57:18.8 18:00/M
23 GAIL LOCKWOOD FORT WORTH TX 4328 46 285 46:56.5 1:08:44.3 1:09:12.8 22:06/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 4286 47 32   23:23.5 23:25.3 7:31/M
2 RAY SHAHAN MADILL OK 4299 47 37 0:41.9 24:05.4 24:08.2 7:45/M
3 MICHAEL VOWELL FORT WORTH TX 4307 48 40 1:03.7 24:27.2 24:34.8 7:52/M
4 JOE LABERGE FORT WORTH TX 4262 49 51 2:04.0 25:27.5 25:32.1 8:11/M
5 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO FORT WORH TX 4295 49 71 3:48.9 27:12.4 27:21.5 8:45/M
6 DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4317 49 85 4:56.2 28:19.7 28:26.6 9:06/M
7 STEVE GREIG FORT WORTH TX 4323 47 87 5:11.3 28:34.8 28:48.6 9:11/M
8 JEFF LESTER FORT WORTH TX 4126 45 131 9:29.9 32:53.5 33:08.6 10:34/M
9 DALE WEERTS FORT WORTH TX 4276 48 182 15:02.7 38:26.2 38:46.0 12:21/M
10 DAVID JOYAL AZLE TX 4109 49 187 15:38.6 39:02.1 39:26.5 12:33/M
11 TERRY PETERS BENBROOK TX 4288 48 208 17:45.4 41:08.9 41:34.5 13:14/M
12 SCOTT SMITH HURST TX 4219 45 263 28:01.5 51:25.0 53:01.3 16:32/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIE KENDNRO 4333 54 41   24:41.5 24:48.1 7:56/M
2 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 4274 50 52 0:47.4 25:29.0 25:34.6 8:12/M
3 LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX 4298 52 59 1:10.1 25:51.6 25:54.7 8:19/M
4 LISA HEDRICK NRH TX 4092 50 84 3:35.4 28:17.0 28:32.1 9:06/M
5 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 4305 51 86 3:38.2 28:19.8 28:26.6 9:06/M
6 MITZI HULSE FORT WORTH TX 4098 54 154 10:27.7 35:09.2 35:29.3 11:18/M
7 SUSAN MEEKS BURLESON TX 4279 53 172 12:24.6 37:06.1 37:44.0 11:56/M
8 TERRI THOMPSON ROANOKE TX 4229 51 221 18:59.6 43:41.2 44:05.3 14:03/M
9 DANA JOHNSON SAGINAW TX 4102 51 237 22:29.7 47:11.3 47:37.8 15:10/M
10 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 4304 53 251 23:59.6 48:41.1 49:18.2 15:39/M
11 ELIZABETH BODLEY FORT WORTH TX 4018 51 266 28:40.5 53:22.0 54:04.8 17:10/M
12 COLLEEN BROMLEY IRVING TX 4027 54 276 32:48.4 57:30.0 58:00.3 18:29/M
13 SARAH SKILES FORT WORTH TX 4330 54 284 44:02.5 1:08:44.0 1:09:12.3 22:06/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 4041 54 23   22:42.8 22:45.6 7:18/M
2 DAVID MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 4275 51 38 1:31.6 24:14.4 24:19.2 7:48/M
3 GORDON MICHAEL SOUTHLAKE TX 4150 52 49 2:31.6 25:14.4 25:20.7 8:07/M
4 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 4303 51 57 2:55.6 25:38.4 25:43.0 8:15/M
5 RICK BOHL IRVING TX 4020 54 65 3:50.9 26:33.7 27:04.3 8:32/M
6 STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX 4148 51 76 5:01.3 27:44.1 28:00.7 8:55/M
7 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 4325 54 81 5:19.6 28:02.4 28:14.7 9:01/M
8 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 4239 50 122 8:49.3 31:32.1 31:51.2 10:08/M
9 MITCHELL SHERRY FORT WORTH TX 4214 54 134 10:27.5 33:10.3 33:40.6 10:40/M
10 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 4106 50 168 14:15.4 36:58.2 37:28.7 11:53/M
11 FRANK VAUGHAN LEWISVILLE TX 4237 53 185 16:00.9 38:43.7 39:13.3 12:27/M
12 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4272 51 194 17:26.7 40:09.5 40:27.8 12:55/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEV DEHART FORT WORTH TX 4254 56 63   26:25.9 26:29.0 8:30/M
2 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 4136 55 96 3:08.9 29:34.9 29:42.8 9:30/M
3 MARILEE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 4287 59 112 4:28.1 30:54.1 31:10.0 9:56/M
4 PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 4040 56 118 4:53.5 31:19.5 31:31.8 10:04/M
5 ANGELA CESSARIO FORT WORTH TX 4321 58 165 10:07.0 36:33.0 36:40.1 11:45/M
6 VICKI SHELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 4212 57 180 11:44.0 38:10.0 38:22.6 12:16/M
7 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 4017 58 202 14:22.7 40:48.7 41:26.2 13:07/M
8 VICKI BOWLES BENBROOK TX 4335 55 223 17:31.6 43:57.6 44:27.0 14:08/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 4261 56 18   22:04.6 22:07.2 7:06/M
2 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 4308 57 30 1:14.1 23:18.8 23:21.6 7:30/M
3 ALAN CRAWFORD FT WORTH TX 4052 58 48 3:06.2 25:10.9 25:13.5 8:06/M
4 TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4273 58 53 3:26.1 25:30.7 25:34.3 8:12/M
5 PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX 4019 58 101 7:46.0 29:50.6 30:23.5 9:36/M
6 GARY MICKEL ARLINGTON TX 4151 57 121 9:24.9 31:29.5 31:31.1 10:07/M
7 JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4145 55 128 10:09.1 32:13.8 32:22.6 10:22/M
8 JAMES PEEBLES FORT WORTH TX 4263 58 152 13:02.3 35:07.0 35:25.1 11:17/M
9 MILTON WATSON COPPELL TX 4240 57 197 18:14.4 40:19.0 40:41.1 12:58/M
10 RON METTS AZLE TX 4149 59 199 18:23.2 40:27.9 40:48.2 13:00/M
11 PHILIP KITE ALEDO TX 4116 55 241 25:48.1 47:52.8 48:08.1 15:23/M
12 RICHARD YAEGER FORT WORTH TX 4253 59 243 26:03.0 48:07.6 48:34.5 15:28/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 4231 61 102   29:55.1 30:01.0 9:37/M
2 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 4204 63 207 11:09.7 41:04.9 41:37.7 13:12/M
3 EMILY KITE ALEDO TX 4114 60 249 18:39.1 48:34.2 48:49.1 15:37/M
4 SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX 4173 60 267 23:33.6 53:28.8 53:55.1 17:12/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 4324 62 72   27:12.5 27:17.8 8:45/M
2 GEORGE BARTER BEULAH CO 4012 60 82 0:58.4 28:10.9 28:24.5 9:03/M
3 NICK CESSARIO FORT WORTH TX 4320 60 89 1:45.3 28:57.8 29:04.7 9:19/M
4 JAMES NORTON FORT WORTH TX 4161 64 107 2:59.7 30:12.2 30:15.5 9:43/M
5 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 4266 64 129 5:06.7 32:19.2 32:26.8 10:23/M
6 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4105 63 148 7:35.2 34:47.7 35:01.3 11:11/M
7 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 4085 62 214 14:51.6 42:04.1 42:24.0 13:32/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NANCY RICHARDSON AZLE TX 4339 66 203   40:53.9 42:08.7 13:09/M
2 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 4069 68 224 3:07.6 44:01.5 44:33.8 14:09/M
3 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 4210 69 231 4:30.9 45:24.9 45:38.0 14:36/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 4260 65 36   23:56.5 23:57.8 7:42/M
2 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 4265 65 62 2:03.5 26:00.0 26:01.1 8:22/M
3 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 4193 66 123 7:38.2 31:34.8 31:42.3 10:09/M
4 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 4068 68 140 9:47.2 33:43.7 34:06.8 10:50/M
5 DENNIS SHELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 4211 67 190 15:34.4 39:31.0 39:44.1 12:42/M
6 IRVING REED EULESS TX 4301 68 260 27:11.7 51:08.3 51:41.8 16:26/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 4143 71 176   37:48.0 38:04.3 12:09/M
2 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 4111 73 196 2:30.2 40:18.3 40:20.3 12:57/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CECIL MANGUM FORT WORTH TX 4135 72 181   38:18.5 38:34.8 12:19/M
2 KENT HEDMAN ARLINGTON TX 4091 70 227 6:21.5 44:40.0 44:56.8 14:22/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 4312 75 69   27:03.0 27:08.1 8:42/M