Rangers Labor Day Run

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN SHERMAN PLANO TX 1266 27 M 1 Top Fin   16:06.8 16:07.4 0:00.6 5:11/M
2 ANTHONY FLORES WHARTON TX 282 27 M 1 25-29 1:39.5 17:46.3 17:49.3 0:02.9 5:43/M
3 WALTON WARD FORT WORTH TX 1478 29 M 2 25-29 1:49.1 17:55.9 17:56.2 0:00.3 5:46/M
4 ISIDRO FLORES DALLAS TX 1455 29 M 3 25-29 1:51.9 17:58.7 17:58.7 5:47/M
5 SEBASTIAN FINDEL AITRANG GERMANY 1518 15 M 1 15-19 2:02.7 18:09.5 18:09.9 0:00.4 5:50/M
6 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 1 45 M 1 Top Fin 2:09.5 18:16.3 18:16.5 0:00.2 5:52/M
7 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 748 40 M 1 40-44 2:13.0 18:19.9 18:20.7 0:00.8 5:53/M
8 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 489 52 M 1 50-54 2:15.9 18:22.8 18:24.6 0:01.8 5:54/M
9 CLINTON BLACKSMITH EL PASO TX 1402 21 M 1 20-24 2:23.2 18:30.0 18:30.0 5:57/M
10 GARRETT BROOKS GRANBURY TX 123 27 M 4 25-29 3:24.4 19:31.3 19:36.3 0:05.0 6:17/M
11 TONY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 135 26 M 5 25-29 3:36.3 19:43.1 19:45.1 0:01.9 6:20/M
12 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 482 52 M 2 50-54 3:38.7 19:45.5 19:46.3 0:00.8 6:21/M
13 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1480 37 F 1 Top Fin 3:45.0 19:51.9 19:52.3 0:00.4 6:23/M
14 INDY OMBERG SAGINAW TX 1362 18 M 2 15-19 4:00.3 20:07.1 20:07.1 6:28/M
15 LOGAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 759 14 M 1 12-14 4:01.4 20:08.2 20:09.6 0:01.3 6:28/M
16 KEVIN HERBERT 1140 50 M 3 50-54 4:04.7 20:11.5 20:12.6 0:01.1 6:29/M
17 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 1447 18 M 3 15-19 4:09.2 20:16.0 20:17.0 0:00.9 6:31/M
18 CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1225 15 M 4 15-19 4:18.0 20:24.8 20:26.1 0:01.2 6:34/M
19 JOHN MYERS IRVING TX 623 48 M 1 45-49 4:35.5 20:42.3 20:43.8 0:01.4 6:39/M
20 KELSEY NEWTON JOSHUA TX 1425 16 F 1 15-19 4:43.2 20:50.1 20:54.7 0:04.6 6:42/M
21 CORY GRANT HURST TX 1423 16 M 5 15-19 4:43.8 20:50.6 20:54.8 0:04.1 6:42/M
22 SEAN GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 350 45 M 2 45-49 4:46.7 20:53.6 20:55.4 0:01.8 6:43/M
23 CARSON GAUSE WYLIE TX 313 16 M 6 15-19 4:51.0 20:57.8 20:58.2 0:00.3 6:44/M
24 LESLIE STELPFLUG TATUM TX 871 37 F 1 35-39 4:52.4 20:59.2 21:01.2 0:01.9 6:45/M
25 LEWIS SMITH PLANO TX 1540 35 M 1 35-39 4:56.3 21:03.1 21:04.4 0:01.3 6:46/M
26 NICK ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 38 18 M 7 15-19 5:00.4 21:07.2 21:07.6 0:00.3 6:47/M
27 GUADALUPE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 777 47 M 3 45-49 5:01.5 21:08.3 21:09.4 0:01.0 6:48/M
28 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 1530 34 M 1 30-34 5:17.1 21:23.9 21:26.1 0:02.1 6:53/M
29 ANDREW ASHWORTH 1483 22 M 2 20-24 5:23.0 21:29.8 22:42.0 1:12.2 6:54/M
30 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 973 41 M 2 40-44 5:28.1 21:34.9 21:39.5 0:04.6 6:56/M
31 KENT BRAUER FT. WORTH TX 118 53 M 4 50-54 5:43.9 21:50.7 21:56.3 0:05.5 7:01/M
32 JACK ZALESKI ARLINGTON TX 990 17 M 8 15-19 5:45.7 21:52.5 22:00.9 0:08.3 7:02/M
33 OSCAR LOPEZ DALLAS TX 539 19 M 9 15-19 5:48.3 21:55.1 21:55.6 0:00.4 7:03/M
34 ERIC NELSON MANSFIELD TX 1356 44 M 3 40-44 5:50.1 21:56.9 21:58.4 0:01.4 7:03/M
35 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 214 29 M 6 25-29 5:54.4 22:01.2 22:05.4 0:04.2 7:05/M
36 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1142 9 M 1 9-11 5:55.5 22:02.3 22:04.1 0:01.8 7:05/M
37 THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX 640 56 M 1 55-59 6:01.8 22:08.7 22:09.6 0:00.9 7:07/M
38 CLAUDIA CHARLES TYLER TX 1010 17 F 2 15-19 6:02.2 22:09.0 22:11.4 0:02.4 7:07/M
39 TOMMY PERKINS 1099 52 M 5 50-54 6:08.1 22:14.9 22:19.0 0:04.1 7:09/M
40 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 799 41 M 4 40-44 6:12.9 22:19.7 22:25.9 0:06.1 7:11/M
41 SERGIO BENEDETTI SOUTHLAKE TX 83 50 M 6 50-54 6:20.4 22:27.3 22:33.7 0:06.4 7:13/M
42 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1475 48 M 4 45-49 6:27.2 22:34.0 22:37.7 0:03.7 7:15/M
43 KAGAN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1017 14 M 2 12-14 6:27.5 22:34.3 24:36.5 2:02.2 7:15/M
44 HERBERT PEREZ FLOWER MOUND TX 671 52 M 7 50-54 6:29.9 22:36.7 22:38.3 0:01.5 7:16/M
45 COLLIN SANDIFER COLLEYVILLE TX 1413 31 M 2 30-34 6:29.9 22:36.7 22:43.6 0:06.8 7:16/M
46 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1259 53 M 8 50-54 6:32.8 22:39.6 22:40.9 0:01.3 7:17/M
47 BRETT HARRISON 1138 32 M 3 30-34 6:35.2 22:42.0 22:42.7 0:00.7 7:18/M
48 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 1311 24 F 1 20-24 6:39.9 22:46.7 22:50.3 0:03.6 7:19/M
49 JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 1310 50 M 9 50-54 6:45.6 22:52.4 22:54.7 0:02.3 7:21/M
50 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 445 44 M 5 40-44 6:46.0 22:52.8 22:54.5 0:01.7 7:21/M
51 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX 1112 36 M 2 35-39 6:49.6 22:56.4 23:03.2 0:06.8 7:22/M
52 MARK DANIELS 1002 50 M 10 50-54 6:51.1 22:58.0 23:04.0 0:06.0 7:23/M
53 JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 835 17 F 3 15-19 6:53.3 23:00.1 23:09.4 0:09.3 7:24/M
54 EVAN SARTIN TINKER AFB OK 1229 21 M 3 20-24 6:55.1 23:01.9 23:08.9 0:06.9 7:24/M
55 CHRISTOPHER SHANKLAND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1428 29 M 7 25-29 6:57.9 23:04.8 23:08.7 0:03.9 7:25/M
56 CHRIS MEYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 595 27 M 8 25-29 7:01.6 23:08.4 23:16.4 0:08.0 7:26/M
57 BENJAMIN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 858 13 M 3 12-14 7:03.1 23:09.9 23:17.3 0:07.4 7:27/M
58 KARIN MAHLENKAMP FORT WORTH TX 1346 37 F 2 35-39 7:04.4 23:11.2 23:14.8 0:03.5 7:27/M
59 DAVID PEREZ EULESS TX 670 44 M 6 40-44 7:08.8 23:15.6 23:23.0 0:07.3 7:29/M
60 DAVID RAMSEY PLANO TX 715 47 M 5 45-49 7:11.1 23:18.0 23:18.8 0:00.8 7:30/M
61 TYLER GRANT FORT WORTH TX 354 26 M 9 25-29 7:12.2 23:19.0 23:46.5 0:27.4 7:30/M
62 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 561 46 M 6 45-49 7:17.7 23:24.5 23:39.6 0:15.0 7:31/M
63 KATHERINE GRILLO ALEDO TX 357 23 F 2 20-24 7:20.0 23:26.8 23:32.5 0:05.7 7:32/M
64 JACKSON CURRY WAXAHACHIE TX 219 21 M 4 20-24 7:20.7 23:27.6 23:32.8 0:05.2 7:32/M
65 ADAM THARP DALLAS TX 897 30 M 4 30-34 7:22.5 23:29.3 25:09.6 1:40.3 7:33/M
66 TERRY DUTCHER MESQUITE TX 255 41 M 7 40-44 7:23.5 23:30.3 23:31.0 0:00.7 7:33/M
67 G. ALLEN HALE 1066 60 M 1 60-64 7:24.5 23:31.3 23:35.4 0:04.1 7:34/M
68 ERIC RICCI SUNSET TX 732 50 M 11 50-54 7:25.8 23:32.6 23:35.0 0:02.3 7:34/M
69 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 1130 32 F 1 30-34 7:26.0 23:32.8 23:40.2 0:07.3 7:34/M
70 KAREN ROBERTS AMARILLO TX 747 50 F 1 Top Fin 7:27.8 23:34.6 23:37.8 0:03.2 7:35/M
71 HANNAH OLIVER SAGINAW TX 1361 15 F 4 15-19 7:32.4 23:39.2 23:40.9 0:01.6 7:36/M
72 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 8 13 M 4 12-14 7:32.6 23:39.4 23:41.7 0:02.3 7:36/M
73 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 1411 68 M 1 65-69 7:33.6 23:40.4 23:40.6 0:00.2 7:37/M
74 KYLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 710 30 M 5 30-34 7:36.8 23:43.6 23:57.4 0:13.8 7:38/M
75 TONI CRAYTON DALLAS TX 1467 25 F 1 25-29 7:37.9 23:44.7 23:51.5 0:06.8 7:38/M
76 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 268 38 F 3 35-39 7:39.8 23:46.7 23:51.5 0:04.8 7:39/M
77 DYLAN ECHOLS ARLINGTON TX 1482 10 M 2 9-11 7:40.0 23:46.8 23:48.1 0:01.2 7:39/M
78 LUKE SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 836 30 M 6 30-34 7:41.9 23:48.7 24:14.3 0:25.6 7:39/M
79 CHIA-WEI SU ARLINGTON TX 880 34 M 7 30-34 7:43.3 23:50.1 23:52.8 0:02.6 7:40/M
80 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 722 57 F 1 55-59 7:48.9 23:55.7 24:01.8 0:06.1 7:41/M
81 AARON WAGES FLOWER MOUND TX 939 31 M 8 30-34 7:51.8 23:58.6 24:02.7 0:04.0 7:42/M
82 DAVID CAMP EULESS TX 1511 41 M 8 40-44 7:52.5 23:59.3 24:20.0 0:20.6 7:43/M
83 JIMMY RAGLAND JR DALLAS TX 708 29 M 10 25-29 7:59.4 24:06.2 24:07.5 0:01.2 7:45/M
84 TANNER RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 711 18 M 10 15-19 8:00.9 24:07.7 24:22.0 0:14.3 7:45/M
85 MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1446 39 F 4 35-39 8:03.9 24:10.7 24:17.1 0:06.3 7:46/M
86 DOUG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 832 53 M 12 50-54 8:08.3 24:15.1 24:24.7 0:09.6 7:48/M
87 STEVEN BRISTOW COPPELL TX 121 39 M 3 35-39 8:08.6 24:15.4 24:28.0 0:12.6 7:48/M
88 NICK DELL BEDFORD TX 233 38 M 4 35-39 8:11.6 24:18.4 24:30.3 0:11.9 7:49/M
89 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 731 13 M 5 12-14 8:11.9 24:18.8 24:20.9 0:02.0 7:49/M
90 SLADE DINKINS AZLE TX 1469 15 M 11 15-19 8:12.0 24:18.8 24:25.2 0:06.4 7:49/M
91 KIRK DOWELL BENBROOK TX 245 49 M 7 45-49 8:13.3 24:20.1 24:24.2 0:04.0 7:49/M
92 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 1303 33 M 9 30-34 8:13.5 24:20.3 24:28.9 0:08.5 7:49/M
93 JAMES STEVENS 1179 32 M 10 30-34 8:14.0 24:20.9 25:18.3 0:57.4 7:49/M
94 NICHOLAS GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 338 24 M 5 20-24 8:15.8 24:22.6 24:29.7 0:07.1 7:50/M
95 ELIZA TELLEZ LEWISVILLE TX 893 24 F 3 20-24 8:17.0 24:23.8 24:38.9 0:15.1 7:50/M
96 ISABELLA FANUCCI DALLAS TX 269 15 F 5 15-19 8:18.5 24:25.3 24:27.0 0:01.7 7:51/M
97 SOFIA SHIRLEY 1122 16 F 6 15-19 8:18.6 24:25.4 24:31.8 0:06.4 7:51/M
98 TIM SHOWALTER DENTON TX 817 27 M 11 25-29 8:18.7 24:25.6 24:49.0 0:23.4 7:51/M
99 BRANDON SERVANTEZ THE COLONY TX 804 32 M 11 30-34 8:18.8 24:25.6 27:39.8 3:14.1 7:51/M
100 MATTHEW ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 37 13 M 6 12-14 8:22.4 24:29.3 24:29.8 0:00.5 7:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ALEX ROSE DENVER CO 1470 44 M 9 40-44 8:23.1 24:29.9 24:49.2 0:19.2 7:52/M
102 LATHADDEUS HILL FORT WORTH TX 1407 45 M 8 45-49 8:23.3 24:30.1 28:43.2 4:13.0 7:53/M
103 DREW MACKAY FORNEY TX 548 14 M 7 12-14 8:25.0 24:31.8 25:33.7 1:01.8 7:53/M
104 STACEY SMITH IRVING TX 1286 40 M 10 40-44 8:27.4 24:34.3 24:34.8 0:00.5 7:54/M
105 TROY CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1018 40 M 11 40-44 8:28.6 24:35.4 26:39.0 2:03.5 7:54/M
106 ANDREW CZAP ARLINGTON TX 1516 19 M 12 15-19 8:29.4 24:36.2 24:37.6 0:01.4 7:55/M
107 TAMMIE ZALESKI ARLINGTON TX 991 50 F 1 50-54 8:30.0 24:36.8 24:46.9 0:10.0 7:55/M
108 LARRY DILLON LONGVIEW TX 1439 54 M 13 50-54 8:30.6 24:37.4 24:41.0 0:03.5 7:55/M
109 CESAR VILLANUEVA DALLAS TX 1430 30 M 12 30-34 8:30.8 24:37.6 25:03.8 0:26.1 7:55/M
110 DAVID MARTIN CEDAR HILL TX 566 39 M 5 35-39 8:31.6 24:38.4 24:46.4 0:07.9 7:55/M
111 MATT OWINGS LONGVIEW TX 654 62 M 2 60-64 8:34.2 24:41.0 24:44.6 0:03.5 7:56/M
112 SHERI BANWART ARLINGTON TX 53 30 F 2 30-34 8:34.4 24:41.2 24:48.2 0:07.0 7:56/M
113 ANTHONY SCHRAUFNAGEL RICHARDSON TX 796 44 M 12 40-44 8:34.5 24:41.3 24:57.5 0:16.1 7:56/M
114 CHELBY GUZMAN LEWISVILLE TX 1524 29 F 2 25-29 8:35.2 24:42.0 24:56.7 0:14.6 7:57/M
115 CURTIS AHRENS ARLINGTON TX 1226 33 M 13 30-34 8:36.9 24:43.7 25:05.6 0:21.8 7:57/M
116 ALYSSA RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 1549 12 F 1 12-14 8:40.3 24:47.1 24:48.6 0:01.5 7:58/M
117 MARGARET COLLINS SAN MARCOS TX 196 28 F 3 25-29 8:42.4 24:49.3 26:02.0 1:12.7 7:59/M
118 ROBERT HOFFMAN KELLER TX 410 50 M 14 50-54 8:42.6 24:49.4 24:57.0 0:07.5 7:59/M
119 ANDREW SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 773 23 M 6 20-24 8:45.0 24:51.8 24:57.4 0:05.6 7:59/M
120 THOMAS PEPE ADDISON TX 664 26 M 12 25-29 8:46.8 24:53.6 25:02.2 0:08.5 8:00/M
121 KRIS MACREADY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 549 34 M 14 30-34 8:46.8 24:53.7 25:04.4 0:10.7 8:00/M
122 STEFANIE KIRK 1151 27 F 4 25-29 8:51.0 24:57.9 25:10.0 0:12.1 8:01/M
123 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1106 35 M 6 35-39 8:51.6 24:58.4 25:26.4 0:27.9 8:02/M
124 STEVE REED CELINA TX 1289 48 M 9 45-49 9:01.6 25:08.4 25:27.5 0:19.1 8:05/M
125 TREY DEMOVILLE ALEDO TX 234 38 M 7 35-39 9:04.0 25:10.9 25:29.0 0:18.0 8:06/M
126 MANH HOANG 1071 40 M 13 40-44 9:04.7 25:11.6 25:47.2 0:35.6 8:06/M
127 BEN REILAND EULESS TX 727 24 M 7 20-24 9:06.2 25:13.0 25:15.9 0:02.8 8:06/M
128 DAVID REILAND 1105 30 M 15 30-34 9:07.4 25:14.2 25:16.1 0:01.8 8:07/M
129 CHRISTOPHER CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 154 39 M 8 35-39 9:07.9 25:14.8 25:25.0 0:10.2 8:07/M
130 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 62 40 M 14 40-44 9:09.0 25:15.8 25:40.0 0:24.2 8:07/M
131 CHAD BULLARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1299 46 M 10 45-49 9:12.4 25:19.2 26:35.4 1:16.2 8:08/M
132 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1458 10 M 3 9-11 9:13.7 25:20.5 25:23.6 0:03.1 8:09/M
133 ANDREW PADT EULESS TX 1534 32 M 16 30-34 9:18.5 25:25.3 25:52.0 0:26.7 8:10/M
134 JASON POWELL 995 28 M 13 25-29 9:18.6 25:25.5 26:51.0 1:25.5 8:10/M
135 AMANDA LAMONT 1077 35 F 5 35-39 9:19.0 25:25.8 25:50.5 0:24.6 8:10/M
136 MELISSA BRO BEDFORD TX 1403 26 F 5 25-29 9:19.9 25:26.7 25:38.8 0:12.1 8:11/M
137 JONATHAN WILSON DALLAS TX 972 30 M 17 30-34 9:21.6 25:28.5 25:29.4 0:00.9 8:11/M
138 BART BURGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1191 48 M 11 45-49 9:22.0 25:28.9 25:45.2 0:16.3 8:11/M
139 STACEY KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 466 27 F 6 25-29 9:25.2 25:32.0 25:50.0 0:17.9 8:13/M
140 BARRETT ANDERSON BURLESON TX 32 32 M 18 30-34 9:27.1 25:33.9 26:38.0 1:04.0 8:13/M
141 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 1121 70 M 1 70-74 9:30.3 25:37.1 25:37.3 0:00.2 8:14/M
142 ALAN BEAM GARLAND TX 1204 29 M 14 25-29 9:30.4 25:37.2 26:16.5 0:39.3 8:14/M
143 TAYLOR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX 1054 32 M 19 30-34 9:31.8 25:38.6 25:52.1 0:13.4 8:15/M
144 DEREK VADASY CORSICANA TX 928 43 M 15 40-44 9:35.4 25:42.2 26:27.0 0:44.8 8:16/M
145 RONNIE BEAM ARLINGTON TX 73 50 M 15 50-54 9:35.8 25:42.6 26:22.7 0:40.0 8:16/M
146 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 17 58 M 2 55-59 9:38.4 25:45.2 26:08.9 0:23.7 8:17/M
147 DAVIS GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 315 33 M 20 30-34 9:40.0 25:46.8 25:59.8 0:12.9 8:17/M
148 PAMELA KENT SANGER TX 1150 48 F 1 45-49 9:43.9 25:50.7 25:53.2 0:02.4 8:18/M
149 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 1177 53 F 2 50-54 9:48.5 25:55.3 25:57.7 0:02.4 8:20/M
150 TYLER POLLOCK 1100 30 M 21 30-34 9:49.0 25:55.8 26:06.1 0:10.3 8:20/M
151 ADAM THOMAS HASLET TX 899 34 M 22 30-34 9:50.8 25:57.6 26:10.1 0:12.4 8:21/M
152 SHELBY THOMPSON DENTON TX 903 20 F 4 20-24 9:52.0 25:58.8 25:59.8 0:00.9 8:21/M
153 KELLIE SPARGER DE LEON TX 854 39 F 6 35-39 9:52.9 25:59.7 26:09.1 0:09.4 8:21/M
154 AARON HOWARD DENTON TX 425 30 M 23 30-34 9:55.7 26:02.5 27:38.2 1:35.6 8:22/M
155 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 60 39 F 7 35-39 9:58.1 26:04.9 26:29.7 0:24.7 8:23/M
156 WILLIAM CUDE LEWISVILLE TX 215 64 M 3 60-64 10:03.1 26:10.0 27:21.7 1:11.7 8:25/M
157 JASON BEAN DALLAS TX 74 32 M 24 30-34 10:03.3 26:10.1 26:23.4 0:13.3 8:25/M
158 CLARISSA CANTU DENTON TX 157 27 F 7 25-29 10:06.4 26:13.2 26:18.4 0:05.1 8:26/M
159 BRIAN HARRISON 1139 35 M 9 35-39 10:08.2 26:15.1 26:23.5 0:08.4 8:26/M
160 MATT JONES 1146 37 M 10 35-39 10:08.7 26:15.5 26:46.7 0:31.1 8:26/M
161 DAVID WALLER ARLINGTON TX 946 24 M 8 20-24 10:09.4 26:16.2 27:01.6 0:45.4 8:27/M
162 PATRICK LEITO ARLINGTON TX 1465 16 M 13 15-19 10:11.5 26:18.3 26:29.5 0:11.1 8:27/M
163 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 1047 46 F 2 45-49 10:12.6 26:19.4 26:22.5 0:03.1 8:28/M
164 TIM MCCURRY COPPELL TX 1484 21 M 9 20-24 10:13.0 26:19.8 27:32.0 1:12.2 8:28/M
165 WILL DUNLAP 1437 57 M 3 55-59 10:14.1 26:21.0 28:02.8 1:41.8 8:28/M
166 STEFANIE VEAL WEATHERFORD TX 933 32 F 3 30-34 10:16.1 26:23.0 26:27.4 0:04.4 8:29/M
167 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 513 66 M 2 65-69 10:20.1 26:26.9 28:00.6 1:33.7 8:30/M
168 PAUL SWIRCZYNSKI MUENSTER TX 1449 34 M 25 30-34 10:24.4 26:31.2 27:24.7 0:53.4 8:32/M
169 BUD DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1499 50 M 16 50-54 10:26.7 26:33.5 26:49.1 0:15.5 8:32/M
170 CAITLIN SCHRAUFNAGEL RICHARDSON TX 797 42 F 1 40-44 10:27.1 26:33.9 26:53.9 0:19.9 8:32/M
171 PHILIP BRUNDRIDGE CANTON TX 138 33 M 26 30-34 10:27.6 26:34.4 26:43.8 0:09.3 8:33/M
172 PAYTON ISHMAEL ARLINGTON TX 1529 28 F 8 25-29 10:27.9 26:34.8 26:43.8 0:09.0 8:33/M
173 NATHAN DYER MIDLOTHIAN TX 256 22 M 10 20-24 10:29.2 26:36.0 27:07.1 0:31.1 8:33/M
174 ROBERT KELLY AUBREY TX 1409 29 M 15 25-29 10:29.5 26:36.4 27:04.2 0:27.8 8:33/M
175 TREY BURKE FORT WORTH TX 1035 14 M 8 12-14 10:33.8 26:40.6 26:41.5 0:00.8 8:34/M
176 JADE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1233 16 F 7 15-19 10:34.6 26:41.4 27:46.8 1:05.3 8:35/M
177 DAVID DIXON BURLESON TX 241 34 M 27 30-34 10:34.8 26:41.6 27:45.8 1:04.1 8:35/M
178 DOUG BROWN DALHART TX 128 57 M 4 55-59 10:36.1 26:43.0 27:40.2 0:57.2 8:35/M
179 KELLY ZACCARIA KELLER TX 989 39 F 8 35-39 10:36.5 26:43.3 26:55.5 0:12.2 8:35/M
180 IRMA CARBAJAL ODESSA TX 159 50 F 3 50-54 10:36.7 26:43.5 26:51.7 0:08.1 8:35/M
181 HARRY SULLIVAN 1181 25 M 16 25-29 10:38.9 26:45.8 27:02.8 0:17.0 8:36/M
182 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 152 38 M 11 35-39 10:39.0 26:45.8 27:23.6 0:37.8 8:36/M
183 JEFFREY TRANG KELLER TX 1239 52 M 17 50-54 10:40.5 26:47.4 27:11.3 0:23.9 8:37/M
184 KURT KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 465 25 M 17 25-29 10:41.5 26:48.3 27:06.5 0:18.2 8:37/M
185 TRICIA HATLEY ARLINGTON TX 391 42 F 2 40-44 10:43.9 26:50.8 27:18.4 0:27.5 8:38/M
186 MATT REED CELINA TX 1271 12 M 9 12-14 10:46.1 26:52.9 27:10.8 0:17.8 8:38/M
187 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 77 50 M 18 50-54 10:46.3 26:53.1 27:31.2 0:38.1 8:39/M
188 JARED SMITH SAN ANTONIO TX 834 32 M 28 30-34 10:46.3 26:53.1 28:22.3 1:29.1 8:39/M
189 BRAD HUSKEY CLEVELAND TN 1460 M 1 0- 0 10:47.2 26:54.0 27:20.5 0:26.4 8:39/M
190 KURT STRASNER FORT WORTH TX 877 36 M 12 35-39 10:48.2 26:55.0 26:58.8 0:03.8 8:39/M
191 C.K. KNOX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1213 48 M 12 45-49 10:50.5 26:57.3 27:05.8 0:08.4 8:40/M
192 ANEL REYES NACOGDOCHES TX 728 35 F 9 35-39 10:50.9 26:57.8 27:08.4 0:10.6 8:40/M
193 MONICA REYES GARLAND TX 729 35 F 10 35-39 10:51.7 26:58.6 26:59.0 0:00.4 8:40/M
194 KODY MARTIN BURLESON TX 1348 33 M 29 30-34 10:52.4 26:59.2 28:03.3 1:04.1 8:41/M
195 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 805 57 F 2 55-59 10:56.1 27:02.9 27:09.3 0:06.4 8:42/M
196 SARAH CROMBAR GRAPEVINE TX 1515 25 F 9 25-29 10:56.2 27:03.0 28:09.2 1:06.1 8:42/M
197 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 760 38 F 11 35-39 10:59.3 27:06.2 27:15.1 0:08.9 8:43/M
198 JAVIER MONCADA GAINESVILLE TX 1236 41 M 16 40-44 11:01.0 27:07.8 27:21.4 0:13.5 8:43/M
199 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1412 66 M 3 65-69 11:03.6 27:10.4 27:19.5 0:09.0 8:44/M
200 JUDY LOPEZ TERRELL TX 538 28 F 10 25-29 11:06.1 27:12.9 27:20.0 0:07.0 8:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 AMBER LAUGHLIN BENBROOK TX 505 28 F 11 25-29 11:06.5 27:13.3 27:47.5 0:34.1 8:45/M
202 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 1330 25 F 12 25-29 11:07.0 27:13.9 27:17.3 0:03.4 8:45/M
203 CORY DRISKILL ABILENE TX 1222 33 M 30 30-34 11:09.9 27:16.7 28:13.7 0:56.9 8:46/M
204 CODY RAMSEY MCKINNEY TX 714 27 M 18 25-29 11:10.4 27:17.3 27:25.4 0:08.1 8:46/M
205 MIKE PERRY CORSICANA TX 678 30 M 31 30-34 11:10.7 27:17.5 28:54.8 1:37.3 8:46/M
206 GENE MAULDING MULESHOE TX 575 34 M 32 30-34 11:12.0 27:18.9 27:24.3 0:05.4 8:47/M
207 CODY STANSELL LUBBOCK TX 864 23 M 11 20-24 11:12.5 27:19.3 27:45.3 0:25.9 8:47/M
208 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX 1436 M 2 0- 0 11:12.9 27:19.7 27:31.2 0:11.4 8:47/M
209 MICKI BURNS DENVER CO 1471 39 F 12 35-39 11:13.0 27:19.8 27:39.5 0:19.7 8:47/M
210 RAIMIE KEENEY BANGS TX 471 37 F 13 35-39 11:14.9 27:21.8 29:39.3 2:17.5 8:48/M
211 DREW TUCKER GRAPEVINE TX 915 20 M 12 20-24 11:15.0 27:21.8 27:48.0 0:26.2 8:48/M
212 ROBERT CHAPMAN 1044 57 M 5 55-59 11:15.6 27:22.4 27:26.5 0:04.1 8:48/M
213 CHRIS HATTAWAY SACHSE TX 1218 14 M 10 12-14 11:17.2 27:24.0 27:30.7 0:06.7 8:49/M
214 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 859 50 F 4 50-54 11:17.6 27:24.4 27:31.9 0:07.4 8:49/M
215 BENNY RODRIQUEZ HURST TX 758 28 M 19 25-29 11:17.6 27:24.4 27:40.7 0:16.2 8:49/M
216 JAMIE PRICE MCALESTER OK 700 30 F 4 30-34 11:18.7 27:25.5 27:37.0 0:11.4 8:49/M
217 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 322 43 M 17 40-44 11:19.0 27:25.9 27:51.0 0:25.1 8:49/M
218 JESSIE ANDERSON ALLEN TX 1395 32 M 33 30-34 11:21.0 27:27.8 27:43.9 0:16.0 8:50/M
219 JAMES PIRKLE WENTZVILLE MO 692 49 M 13 45-49 11:21.7 27:28.6 27:31.5 0:02.9 8:50/M
220 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 495 50 F 5 50-54 11:29.5 27:36.3 28:19.1 0:42.8 8:52/M
221 JAEL ROJAS FT WORTH TX 1172 25 F 13 25-29 11:32.1 27:39.0 28:17.2 0:38.2 8:53/M
222 MIKE HART LITTLE ROCK AR 1309 51 M 19 50-54 11:33.1 27:39.9 28:00.4 0:20.4 8:53/M
223 KEITH FISHER IRVING TX 276 45 M 14 45-49 11:33.3 27:40.1 28:21.3 0:41.2 8:54/M
224 ERIN PERRY CORSICANA TX 677 32 F 5 30-34 11:36.6 27:43.4 29:20.2 1:36.8 8:55/M
225 WILL WRIGHT EULESS TX 981 35 M 13 35-39 11:37.8 27:44.6 28:26.7 0:42.0 8:55/M
226 BENNETT CEPAK COLLEYVILLE TX 165 52 M 20 50-54 11:41.0 27:47.8 28:02.6 0:14.8 8:56/M
227 JASON SKEWES KELLER TX 824 44 M 18 40-44 11:47.3 27:54.1 27:57.9 0:03.8 8:58/M
228 SHAWN LAWLER FRISCO TX 508 46 M 15 45-49 11:47.4 27:54.2 29:48.1 1:53.8 8:58/M
229 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 723 21 F 5 20-24 11:47.5 27:54.3 28:03.3 0:09.0 8:58/M
230 MARGARET MYERS IRVING TX 1308 45 F 3 45-49 11:48.0 27:54.9 28:00.6 0:05.7 8:58/M
231 SUSAN REECE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 724 58 F 3 55-59 11:49.7 27:56.6 28:55.3 0:58.7 8:59/M
232 EVIE GOEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1331 10 F 1 9-11 11:52.6 27:59.4 28:12.5 0:13.1 9:00/M
233 BROOKLYN WARD HURST TX 1384 16 F 8 15-19 11:53.7 28:00.5 29:20.7 1:20.1 9:00/M
234 BILLY JENKINS 1072 53 M 21 50-54 11:54.2 28:01.1 28:49.5 0:48.4 9:01/M
235 DANNY BOYLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1495 55 M 6 55-59 11:56.4 28:03.2 29:00.6 0:57.3 9:01/M
236 MATTHEW HARVISON LEWISVILLE TX 386 25 M 20 25-29 11:58.0 28:04.8 28:11.8 0:07.0 9:01/M
237 JOHN KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX 1247 47 M 16 45-49 11:58.7 28:05.6 28:25.7 0:20.1 9:02/M
238 CURTIS LINSCOTT 1545 44 M 19 40-44 11:59.6 28:06.5 28:16.6 0:10.0 9:02/M
239 CHASE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1216 13 M 11 12-14 11:59.8 28:06.6 29:13.5 1:06.8 9:02/M
240 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 137 31 F 6 30-34 12:00.0 28:06.8 28:19.0 0:12.1 9:02/M
241 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 831 42 M 20 40-44 12:00.8 28:07.6 28:08.9 0:01.3 9:02/M
242 ROGELIO TREVINO SULPHUR OK 914 24 M 13 20-24 12:04.4 28:11.2 28:36.8 0:25.6 9:04/M
243 HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1541 29 F 14 25-29 12:06.0 28:12.8 28:16.7 0:03.9 9:04/M
244 DUSTIN WATTS ARLINGTON TX 952 19 M 14 15-19 12:09.0 28:15.8 29:19.4 1:03.6 9:05/M
245 KRISTIN BATE EULESS TX 63 31 F 7 30-34 12:09.1 28:15.9 28:42.9 0:26.9 9:05/M
246 MICHAEL PHILLIPS MINERAL WELLS TX 685 14 M 12 12-14 12:09.9 28:16.7 28:21.9 0:05.1 9:05/M
247 BRANDON NEWINGHAM GARLAND TX 631 27 M 21 25-29 12:11.5 28:18.3 29:24.4 1:06.1 9:06/M
248 ROGER PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1281 60 M 4 60-64 12:12.1 28:18.9 28:42.2 0:23.3 9:06/M
249 MICHANN HEATH ANNA TX 1193 39 F 14 35-39 12:14.0 28:20.8 28:44.1 0:23.3 9:07/M
250 CORKY CRONIN CELINA TX 213 46 F 4 45-49 12:16.6 28:23.4 29:54.5 1:31.0 9:08/M
251 JOSH DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 225 14 M 13 12-14 12:18.0 28:24.8 29:37.4 1:12.5 9:08/M
252 JACKSON FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 1457 12 M 14 12-14 12:22.7 28:29.6 28:32.7 0:03.1 9:10/M
253 JAMES BENNER FORT WORTH TX 84 24 M 14 20-24 12:26.6 28:33.4 29:17.2 0:43.8 9:11/M
254 EMORY LOGAN DALLAS TX 534 26 M 22 25-29 12:31.9 28:38.8 29:07.2 0:28.4 9:12/M
255 RICK SUDBROOK FLOWER MOUND TX 1180 45 M 17 45-49 12:33.0 28:39.8 28:47.3 0:07.4 9:13/M
256 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1486 63 M 5 60-64 12:36.5 28:43.3 28:46.3 0:02.9 9:14/M
257 STEVE DYER ARLINGTON TX 258 54 M 22 50-54 12:38.5 28:45.3 29:05.4 0:20.1 9:15/M
258 TRACE MITCHELL CANADIAN TX 606 9 M 4 9-11 12:39.7 28:46.5 29:22.2 0:35.6 9:15/M
259 BRYAN BEADLES 1028 44 M 21 40-44 12:40.3 28:47.1 30:23.7 1:36.5 9:15/M
260 DEAN HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1069 46 M 18 45-49 12:40.4 28:47.2 29:35.8 0:48.5 9:15/M
261 AUSTIN FLANAGAN WHITESBORO TX 280 22 M 15 20-24 12:43.1 28:49.9 30:07.9 1:17.9 9:16/M
262 STEVE FLOYD GARLAND TX 285 59 M 7 55-59 12:43.3 28:50.1 30:25.7 1:35.5 9:16/M
263 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 434 40 M 22 40-44 12:45.3 28:52.1 29:38.0 0:45.8 9:17/M
264 TANYA ZIELINSKI GRAPEVINE TX 992 48 F 5 45-49 12:48.0 28:54.8 29:59.1 1:04.3 9:18/M
265 KENT ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX 1326 47 M 19 45-49 12:48.8 28:55.7 29:03.2 0:07.5 9:18/M
266 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 533 61 F 1 60-64 12:51.6 28:58.5 29:10.1 0:11.6 9:19/M
267 KYLAR ANDERSON ALLEN TX 1396 33 F 8 30-34 12:52.2 28:59.1 29:15.3 0:16.2 9:19/M
268 DAISY BATHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1227 43 F 3 40-44 12:53.8 29:00.6 29:08.4 0:07.7 9:19/M
269 JIMMY KAIRE DALLAS TX 463 34 M 34 30-34 12:53.9 29:00.7 30:43.0 1:42.3 9:19/M
270 ARIEL SLAUGHTER MARBLE FALLS TX 827 23 F 6 20-24 12:54.5 29:01.4 29:12.7 0:11.3 9:20/M
271 MARK ODELL PRINCETON TX 637 50 M 23 50-54 12:56.7 29:03.5 30:06.5 1:02.9 9:20/M
272 CHUCK ANGEL KELLER TX 1491 50 M 24 50-54 12:57.2 29:04.0 29:29.4 0:25.3 9:21/M
273 LEANN JONES AUSTIN TX 459 29 F 15 25-29 12:58.2 29:05.0 29:07.2 0:02.2 9:21/M
274 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 735 66 M 4 65-69 13:00.7 29:07.5 29:17.5 0:09.9 9:22/M
275 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 435 55 F 4 55-59 13:00.8 29:07.6 29:24.9 0:17.3 9:22/M
276 CHRISTIAN BRIENZA 1004 34 M 35 30-34 13:01.2 29:08.0 30:01.6 0:53.5 9:22/M
277 CHARLOTTE MCGRATH DUBLIN TX 586 39 F 15 35-39 13:05.0 29:11.8 29:22.8 0:10.9 9:23/M
278 MARK PRICE MCALESTER OK 702 29 M 23 25-29 13:05.3 29:12.1 29:23.8 0:11.7 9:23/M
279 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 40 51 F 6 50-54 13:05.4 29:12.2 30:06.3 0:54.0 9:23/M
280 JO ANN CAMP EULESS TX 1512 42 F 4 40-44 13:05.8 29:12.6 29:33.5 0:20.9 9:23/M
281 MATTHEW VALTEIRRA CARROLLTON TX 1493 27 M 24 25-29 13:06.5 29:13.3 29:30.1 0:16.8 9:24/M
282 MARIANNE PILOLLI ARLINGTON TX 691 28 F 16 25-29 13:06.8 29:13.7 29:29.0 0:15.3 9:24/M
283 DELANEY MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 1353 12 F 2 12-14 13:08.5 29:15.3 29:57.1 0:41.8 9:24/M
284 MADISON FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1459 12 F 3 12-14 13:10.8 29:17.6 29:59.4 0:41.8 9:25/M
285 JUDITH VEGA ARLINGTON TX 1185 43 F 5 40-44 13:11.1 29:17.9 29:31.7 0:13.8 9:25/M
286 CAMERON CAWTHORN FLOWER MOUND TX 1314 11 M 5 9-11 13:11.4 29:18.2 29:31.5 0:13.3 9:25/M
287 AARON MITCHELL GRAPEVINE TX 602 32 M 36 30-34 13:12.6 29:19.5 29:40.3 0:20.8 9:26/M
288 DARREL HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 395 36 M 14 35-39 13:14.6 29:21.4 30:14.5 0:53.1 9:26/M
289 MICHELLE HOUGH GORDONVILLE TX 422 43 F 6 40-44 13:15.2 29:22.0 30:20.0 0:57.9 9:27/M
290 KERRY SIMON IRVING TX 822 26 F 17 25-29 13:15.4 29:22.2 29:33.3 0:11.0 9:27/M
291 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 162 59 M 8 55-59 13:15.9 29:22.7 29:26.6 0:03.9 9:27/M
292 LUKE KIMLINH EULESS TX 1342 44 M 23 40-44 13:16.1 29:22.9 29:52.3 0:29.4 9:27/M
293 DEBBI SPARGER DE LEON TX 853 43 F 7 40-44 13:17.6 29:24.4 29:35.7 0:11.2 9:27/M
294 MELISSA ALTHEN BEDFORD TX 1419 39 F 16 35-39 13:17.7 29:24.5 29:47.2 0:22.6 9:27/M
295 BRYAN CLARK WYLIE TX 184 33 M 37 30-34 13:18.2 29:25.0 29:39.7 0:14.7 9:28/M
296 HOLLY REID LEWISVILLE TX 1231 29 F 18 25-29 13:19.0 29:25.9 30:05.1 0:39.2 9:28/M
297 ADAM REID LEWISVILLE TX 1201 30 M 38 30-34 13:19.9 29:26.7 30:05.4 0:38.7 9:28/M
298 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 687 50 F 7 50-54 13:20.5 29:27.3 29:36.2 0:08.8 9:28/M
299 RYAN DOTSON CEDAR HILL TX 244 32 M 39 30-34 13:20.7 29:27.5 29:51.0 0:23.4 9:28/M
300 JENNIFER DOTSON CEDAR HILL TX 243 32 F 9 30-34 13:21.1 29:28.0 29:51.1 0:23.1 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TX 688 44 F 8 40-44 13:21.6 29:28.4 29:43.4 0:14.9 9:28/M
302 ASISH MATHEW SUNNYVALE TX 1210 18 M 15 15-19 13:22.5 29:29.3 29:50.2 0:20.8 9:29/M
303 BETHANY RUBY FORT WORTH TX 770 24 F 7 20-24 13:25.7 29:32.6 29:38.2 0:05.5 9:30/M
304 HEATHER SLATER EARLY TX 826 29 F 19 25-29 13:25.7 29:32.6 31:50.3 2:17.6 9:30/M
305 CHRISTOPHER SCHELL FORT WORTH TX 791 33 M 40 30-34 13:27.7 29:34.5 30:21.7 0:47.2 9:30/M
306 PAUL KONEN FRISCO TX 493 49 M 20 45-49 13:28.8 29:35.7 29:49.1 0:13.4 9:31/M
307 RON BAGBY EULESS TX 1443 27 M 25 25-29 13:29.5 29:36.3 31:43.5 2:07.1 9:31/M
308 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1456 35 M 15 35-39 13:30.1 29:36.9 30:20.5 0:43.6 9:31/M
309 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1325 42 F 9 40-44 13:32.5 29:39.3 30:11.7 0:32.3 9:32/M
310 KENT PIERRE DALLAS TX 1462 53 M 25 50-54 13:32.8 29:39.6 29:50.8 0:11.2 9:32/M
311 LAYNA LANKFORD WEATHERFORD TX 501 43 F 10 40-44 13:33.2 29:40.0 30:34.2 0:54.1 9:32/M
312 PATRICK SALDANA FORT WORTH TX 1306 42 M 24 40-44 13:33.4 29:40.2 29:52.4 0:12.1 9:32/M
313 HEATH REHMEYER HUDSON OAKS TX 725 46 M 21 45-49 13:33.6 29:40.5 30:34.9 0:54.4 9:32/M
314 KEITH FUHRMANN GAINESVILLE TX 1521 33 M 41 30-34 13:33.7 29:40.5 30:43.8 1:03.2 9:32/M
315 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 935 61 M 6 60-64 13:38.0 29:44.9 29:55.5 0:10.6 9:34/M
316 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 749 7 M 1 1- 8 13:38.2 29:45.1 29:47.4 0:02.3 9:34/M
317 SANDRA OVERSTREET CLEBURNE TX 1284 47 F 6 45-49 13:40.0 29:46.8 30:10.4 0:23.5 9:34/M
318 JOSE ZAMARRIPA DALLAS TX 1481 42 M 25 40-44 13:43.6 29:50.4 31:10.8 1:20.3 9:36/M
319 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 701 47 F 7 45-49 13:47.0 29:53.8 30:11.9 0:18.0 9:37/M
320 ROB RAE FLOWER MOUND TX 707 32 M 42 30-34 13:48.7 29:55.5 31:23.5 1:27.9 9:37/M
321 JOE WOODWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1243 50 M 26 50-54 13:50.6 29:57.4 31:24.9 1:27.4 9:38/M
322 GREGORY CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 1012 43 M 26 40-44 13:51.8 29:58.6 30:08.2 0:09.5 9:38/M
323 LANCE CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 1013 10 M 6 9-11 13:54.5 30:01.3 30:10.7 0:09.4 9:39/M
324 CURTIS HADLEY BURLESON TX 364 36 M 16 35-39 13:55.6 30:02.4 30:18.4 0:16.0 9:39/M
325 LIZA WECKWERTH BROWNWOOD TX 958 34 F 10 30-34 13:55.9 30:02.7 32:20.3 2:17.5 9:39/M
326 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINTON TX 686 57 M 9 55-59 13:57.2 30:04.0 30:12.6 0:08.5 9:40/M
327 BRANDON GUZMÁN LEWISVILLE TX 1525 28 M 26 25-29 13:57.3 30:04.2 30:19.9 0:15.7 9:40/M
328 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 462 50 F 8 50-54 13:57.9 30:04.8 30:14.9 0:10.1 9:40/M
329 RANDY DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 222 22 M 16 20-24 13:58.1 30:04.9 30:19.5 0:14.5 9:40/M
330 PAULA HOLLAND MANSFIELD TX 1528 49 F 8 45-49 13:58.7 30:05.5 30:15.3 0:09.8 9:40/M
331 VIDA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 223 51 F 9 50-54 13:59.0 30:05.9 30:20.5 0:14.6 9:40/M
332 ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX 144 62 M 7 60-64 13:59.1 30:06.0 30:41.6 0:35.5 9:41/M
333 ANGELA PARRISH HASLET TX 660 36 F 17 35-39 14:00.2 30:07.0 30:30.8 0:23.8 9:41/M
334 JAYME SPEER FORTH WORTH TX 855 37 F 18 35-39 14:00.6 30:07.5 30:36.3 0:28.8 9:41/M
335 MARCUS RICHEY WEATHERFORD TX 733 28 M 27 25-29 14:03.6 30:10.4 30:26.8 0:16.4 9:42/M
336 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 351 41 F 11 40-44 14:04.5 30:11.3 30:17.2 0:05.9 9:42/M
337 JOHN JURIK IRVING TX 1246 26 M 28 25-29 14:06.2 30:13.0 32:01.5 1:48.4 9:43/M
338 STACEY ANSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1445 45 F 9 45-49 14:07.0 30:13.8 30:20.4 0:06.5 9:43/M
339 DANIEL DRINNEN DENTON TX 247 28 M 29 25-29 14:11.2 30:18.0 30:26.5 0:08.4 9:45/M
340 EARL WILLIAMS 1137 47 M 22 45-49 14:11.3 30:18.1 31:20.1 1:01.9 9:45/M
341 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 254 24 F 8 20-24 14:13.4 30:20.2 31:14.3 0:54.0 9:45/M
342 ANGELA PRUITT 1102 41 F 12 40-44 14:16.3 30:23.1 30:37.1 0:13.9 9:46/M
343 JACKSON OWEN ROANOKE TX 652 10 M 7 9-11 14:17.4 30:24.2 31:09.8 0:45.5 9:46/M
344 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 237 51 M 27 50-54 14:17.4 30:24.2 30:33.6 0:09.3 9:46/M
345 MAGEN FOX LONGVIEW TX 292 30 F 11 30-34 14:17.5 30:24.3 31:45.4 1:21.0 9:46/M
346 JESSICA OWEN ROANOKE TX 653 33 F 12 30-34 14:17.5 30:24.4 31:09.9 0:45.5 9:46/M
347 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 1038 66 M 5 65-69 14:18.7 30:25.5 31:04.8 0:39.3 9:47/M
348 MARK RIGSBY ARGYLE TX 741 50 M 28 50-54 14:20.0 30:26.8 31:08.8 0:41.9 9:47/M
349 DIANE HOLLEY ROANOKE TX 415 36 F 19 35-39 14:21.2 30:28.0 30:55.5 0:27.4 9:48/M
350 MATT MIDDLETON DALLAS TX 1461 29 M 30 25-29 14:22.7 30:29.5 31:06.4 0:36.8 9:48/M
351 KELLY EASTHAM 1050 26 M 31 25-29 14:23.3 30:30.1 31:26.5 0:56.4 9:48/M
352 CHAD BROWN KILLEEN TX 126 30 M 43 30-34 14:23.7 30:30.5 31:26.2 0:55.7 9:48/M
353 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 1531 48 F 10 45-49 14:23.8 30:30.6 31:37.9 1:07.3 9:48/M
354 MATT FOSTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 286 29 M 32 25-29 14:23.9 30:30.7 30:50.2 0:19.4 9:48/M
355 STEPHEN MYLES FT WORTH TX 627 22 M 17 20-24 14:24.8 30:31.6 32:06.3 1:34.7 9:49/M
356 MATT MORRISON RICHLAND HILLS TX 1416 24 M 18 20-24 14:25.1 30:31.9 31:16.7 0:44.8 9:49/M
357 MATTHEW TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 913 41 M 27 40-44 14:25.5 30:32.3 31:17.9 0:45.5 9:49/M
358 CRISSY DAZEY ARLINGTON TX 1318 33 F 13 30-34 14:29.0 30:35.8 31:27.5 0:51.6 9:50/M
359 JANELLE PICINICH ALTUS OK 1535 31 F 14 30-34 14:29.1 30:35.9 31:18.3 0:42.3 9:50/M
360 ANITA BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1507 38 F 20 35-39 14:30.8 30:37.6 31:48.9 1:11.3 9:51/M
361 RUSSELL SCHMALL 1176 52 M 29 50-54 14:33.2 30:40.0 31:00.8 0:20.8 9:52/M
362 AMBER SHOWALTER DENTON TX 816 26 F 20 25-29 14:33.6 30:40.5 31:03.3 0:22.8 9:52/M
363 MARK WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 980 14 M 15 12-14 14:34.2 30:41.0 30:52.7 0:11.6 9:52/M
364 BRANDON TEMPLIN 1128 16 M 16 15-19 14:37.5 30:44.3 31:46.3 1:01.9 9:53/M
365 DAVID BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 115 47 M 23 45-49 14:39.8 30:46.6 30:48.9 0:02.3 9:54/M
366 MICHELLE SOLIS 1124 42 F 13 40-44 14:40.3 30:47.1 31:49.1 1:01.9 9:54/M
367 CARIE CRUMPTON ARLINGTON TX 1307 27 F 21 25-29 14:40.5 30:47.3 32:15.3 1:27.9 9:54/M
368 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1544 50 M 30 50-54 14:41.5 30:48.3 30:59.4 0:11.1 9:54/M
369 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1415 64 M 8 60-64 14:42.9 30:49.7 30:57.8 0:08.1 9:55/M
370 KIM SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX 807 53 F 10 50-54 14:43.2 30:50.0 32:01.5 1:11.4 9:55/M
371 WINTSON BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 1200 55 M 10 55-59 14:44.1 30:50.9 32:03.2 1:12.3 9:55/M
372 MARCO HERNANDEZ LEWISVILLE TX 403 28 M 33 25-29 14:44.2 30:51.0 31:13.6 0:22.5 9:55/M
373 ADAM EINSOHN 1052 29 M 34 25-29 14:46.1 30:53.0 32:03.2 1:10.2 9:56/M
374 DAVE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1228 50 M 31 50-54 14:46.2 30:53.0 32:01.1 1:08.1 9:56/M
375 JACK BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1476 12 M 16 12-14 14:46.3 30:53.1 31:06.0 0:12.8 9:56/M
376 PATRICK WHEELIS 1134 10 M 8 9-11 14:46.6 30:53.4 31:06.6 0:13.1 9:56/M
377 CHRISTINE QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX 706 48 F 11 45-49 14:46.7 30:53.5 31:33.9 0:40.4 9:56/M
378 TIM SENECAUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 803 47 M 24 45-49 14:47.3 30:54.1 31:21.5 0:27.3 9:56/M
379 MADDISON GRANT FLOWER MOUND TX 353 24 F 9 20-24 14:48.0 30:54.8 31:02.0 0:07.2 9:56/M
380 MEREDITH WHEELIS 1133 40 F 14 40-44 14:48.3 30:55.2 31:07.4 0:12.2 9:56/M
381 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 551 15 F 9 15-19 14:50.3 30:57.1 31:38.7 0:41.5 9:57/M
382 ED MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX 545 61 M 9 60-64 14:50.5 30:57.3 32:00.2 1:02.8 9:57/M
383 BRANDIE SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1123 34 F 15 30-34 14:50.8 30:57.6 31:20.8 0:23.1 9:57/M
384 DAVID GARCIA WYLIE TX 307 48 M 25 45-49 14:51.9 30:58.7 31:10.3 0:11.5 9:57/M
385 ROD BILLINGS ROCKWALL TX 90 65 M 6 65-69 14:52.1 30:59.0 31:57.8 0:58.8 9:58/M
386 JOHN HEALY 1600 56 M 11 55-59 14:52.6 30:59.4 31:16.3 0:16.9 9:58/M
387 GRAY RAMSEY PLANO TX 716 15 M 17 15-19 14:54.7 31:01.6 31:02.4 0:00.8 9:58/M
388 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 76 61 F 2 60-64 14:55.2 31:02.0 31:15.1 0:13.0 9:59/M
389 DONJA TURNER MESQUITE TX 923 42 F 15 40-44 14:55.3 31:02.1 31:31.0 0:28.8 9:59/M
390 DAVID LAUGHLIN DESTIN FL 506 53 M 32 50-54 14:56.4 31:03.2 31:37.7 0:34.4 9:59/M
391 PAMELA SEDORE DENTON TX 801 44 F 16 40-44 14:56.8 31:03.6 32:01.9 0:58.3 9:59/M
392 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 324 13 F 4 12-14 14:56.8 31:03.7 31:29.2 0:25.5 9:59/M
393 MATTHEW ISCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1273 32 M 44 30-34 14:57.8 31:04.6 31:34.4 0:29.8 9:59/M
394 SARA LONG ARLINGTON TX 536 22 F 10 20-24 14:57.8 31:04.7 31:19.0 0:14.3 9:59/M
395 SEAN FOX ARLINGTON TX 1285 49 M 26 45-49 14:58.1 31:05.0 31:16.3 0:11.3 10:00/M
396 MAYLI KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1274 48 F 12 45-49 15:00.0 31:06.8 32:14.2 1:07.3 10:00/M
397 ALLI SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 781 18 F 10 15-19 15:01.1 31:07.9 32:10.7 1:02.7 10:00/M
398 EDUARDO GONZALEZ CEDAR HILL TX 340 37 M 17 35-39 15:01.3 31:08.1 32:45.2 1:37.0 10:01/M
399 CHRIS LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 502 35 M 18 35-39 15:01.6 31:08.5 32:22.2 1:13.6 10:01/M
400 FELICIA SILVAS LEWISVILLE TX 820 30 F 16 30-34 15:02.6 31:09.4 32:11.4 1:01.9 10:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 SHELLI CAMPBELL LANE OK 153 31 F 17 30-34 15:03.3 31:10.1 32:05.4 0:55.3 10:01/M
402 HEATH GOINS SAN MARCOS TX 328 29 M 35 25-29 15:04.7 31:11.5 32:25.5 1:13.9 10:02/M
403 HEATHER CHRISTMAN EULESS TX 180 38 F 21 35-39 15:05.1 31:11.9 32:46.3 1:34.3 10:02/M
404 ARMANDO PEREZ CARROLLTON TX 667 62 M 10 60-64 15:06.7 31:13.6 32:38.4 1:24.8 10:02/M
405 NICHOLAS CRAIN AUSTIN TX 212 25 M 36 25-29 15:07.0 31:13.9 31:43.0 0:29.1 10:02/M
406 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 1360 50 M 33 50-54 15:08.0 31:14.8 31:22.5 0:07.7 10:03/M
407 AARON SLOUGH FORT WORTH TX 829 32 M 45 30-34 15:08.0 31:14.8 32:39.9 1:25.0 10:03/M
408 JAMES YOUNG BALCH SPRINGS TX 987 49 M 27 45-49 15:08.7 31:15.5 31:36.1 0:20.5 10:03/M
409 DONALDO RUBIO FORT WORTH TX 769 14 M 17 12-14 15:08.7 31:15.5 31:38.9 0:23.3 10:03/M
410 RAY PILGRIM WATAUGA TX 1278 44 M 28 40-44 15:10.8 31:17.6 31:47.2 0:29.5 10:04/M
411 SCOTT DALLAL 1020 49 M 28 45-49 15:11.4 31:18.2 32:12.6 0:54.3 10:04/M
412 BRIANNA BURGES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1190 16 F 11 15-19 15:11.6 31:18.4 31:34.7 0:16.3 10:04/M
413 AMANDA WALDMAN PLANO TX 1208 24 F 11 20-24 15:14.8 31:21.7 31:32.0 0:10.3 10:05/M
414 GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX 457 58 F 5 55-59 15:15.2 31:22.0 31:28.3 0:06.2 10:05/M
415 JOSHUA ATKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1417 25 M 37 25-29 15:15.5 31:22.4 32:28.2 1:05.8 10:05/M
416 ALEXANDRA INGLISH FORT WORTH TX 1338 25 F 22 25-29 15:15.9 31:22.7 31:26.9 0:04.1 10:05/M
417 SUE LOCKE GREENVILLE TX 531 53 F 11 50-54 15:16.1 31:22.9 31:56.0 0:33.0 10:05/M
418 JOHN SMITH IRVING TX 1450 29 M 38 25-29 15:16.4 31:23.2 31:38.4 0:15.1 10:05/M
419 KAYLA FOWLER WICHITA FALLS TX 1258 31 F 18 30-34 15:18.0 31:24.9 31:42.0 0:17.1 10:06/M
420 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 9 9 M 9 9-11 15:18.7 31:25.5 31:28.1 0:02.5 10:06/M
421 MISTI TILL COMANCHE TX 1184 37 F 22 35-39 15:20.1 31:26.9 32:50.4 1:23.4 10:06/M
422 CHRISTOPHER TILL COMANCHE TX 1183 60 M 11 60-64 15:20.4 31:27.2 32:50.6 1:23.4 10:07/M
423 ISA CASTILLO 1042 10 F 2 9-11 15:21.7 31:28.5 32:36.0 1:07.4 10:07/M
424 STEVE ROGERS 1115 49 M 29 45-49 15:23.0 31:29.9 32:01.7 0:31.8 10:07/M
425 NINA ROGERS 1114 50 F 12 50-54 15:23.3 31:30.1 32:01.2 0:31.0 10:08/M
426 JESSICA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 872 31 F 19 30-34 15:26.5 31:33.3 32:00.2 0:26.8 10:09/M
427 WILLIAM MCCORMICK LEWISVILLE TX 1410 42 M 29 40-44 15:26.9 31:33.7 32:00.1 0:26.3 10:09/M
428 JOHNNY FERRARO FORT WORTH TX 272 33 M 46 30-34 15:27.0 31:33.8 32:00.3 0:26.4 10:09/M
429 GLENN MEADOR COPPELL TX 1089 48 M 30 45-49 15:27.9 31:34.8 32:14.7 0:39.9 10:09/M
430 RANDY RIGSBY MIDLOTHIAN TX 742 46 M 31 45-49 15:31.0 31:37.8 32:20.1 0:42.2 10:10/M
431 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 879 28 F 23 25-29 15:31.3 31:38.1 31:56.4 0:18.3 10:10/M
432 BRENDON ESTEP MIDLOTHIAN TX 1327 12 M 18 12-14 15:32.5 31:39.3 32:43.7 1:04.4 10:11/M
433 KC WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 979 53 M 34 50-54 15:33.4 31:40.2 33:01.2 1:20.9 10:11/M
434 LAKIN WOLEVER IRVING TX 1264 16 F 12 15-19 15:34.2 31:41.0 32:18.5 0:37.4 10:11/M
435 ADRIANA MCIVER COLUNGA IRVING TX 1202 14 F 5 12-14 15:34.5 31:41.3 32:18.0 0:36.7 10:11/M
436 JIM GALLOWAY ARLINGTON TX 304 65 M 7 65-69 15:34.6 31:41.4 32:13.7 0:32.2 10:11/M
437 JOEL GALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX 305 32 M 47 30-34 15:34.7 31:41.6 32:13.4 0:31.8 10:11/M
438 ASHLEY BROWN BEDFORD TX 125 24 F 12 20-24 15:36.4 31:43.2 32:41.3 0:58.1 10:12/M
439 SHARON HARTMANN MIDLAND TX 384 56 F 6 55-59 15:36.4 31:43.2 32:17.0 0:33.8 10:12/M
440 JOHN HOCK LITTLE ELM TX 1245 26 M 39 25-29 15:37.6 31:44.5 32:09.4 0:24.9 10:12/M
441 CASSIE MCQUITTY FORT WORTH TX 592 36 F 23 35-39 15:39.2 31:46.0 32:45.4 0:59.3 10:13/M
442 CARRIE FISCHER FLOWER MOUND TX 275 37 F 24 35-39 15:39.8 31:46.6 32:46.1 0:59.4 10:13/M
443 MICHELE JOHNSON FRISCO TX 452 50 F 13 50-54 15:40.4 31:47.2 32:15.0 0:27.8 10:13/M
444 TREVOR SCHEXNEIDER WAXAHACHIE TX 793 23 M 19 20-24 15:41.2 31:48.0 32:23.8 0:35.8 10:14/M
445 TOMMY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 456 52 M 35 50-54 15:42.3 31:49.1 32:15.2 0:26.1 10:14/M
446 TY ALLSBROOKS ALVORD TX 27 44 M 30 40-44 15:42.5 31:49.4 32:24.8 0:35.4 10:14/M
447 TIFFANY SAMANIEGO RICHARDSON TX 776 30 F 20 30-34 15:43.5 31:50.3 31:58.8 0:08.4 10:14/M
448 JAMES WALKER FORT WORTH TX 942 32 M 48 30-34 15:44.1 31:50.9 33:40.1 1:49.1 10:14/M
449 LUKE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1355 9 M 10 9-11 15:45.3 31:52.1 31:57.6 0:05.4 10:15/M
450 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 428 38 F 25 35-39 15:46.3 31:53.1 33:21.8 1:28.6 10:15/M
451 MARK JURMU ARLINGTON TX 1340 52 M 36 50-54 15:47.4 31:54.2 32:52.3 0:58.1 10:15/M
452 MATTHEW ROGERS 1113 15 M 18 15-19 15:47.9 31:54.7 32:27.0 0:32.3 10:15/M
453 DENNIS HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1070 11 M 11 9-11 15:48.8 31:55.6 32:43.5 0:47.8 10:16/M
454 STEPHANIE KNAUTZ FORT WORTH TX 490 25 F 24 25-29 15:48.9 31:55.7 32:14.6 0:18.9 10:16/M
455 NELWYN WALKER PLANO TX 943 59 F 7 55-59 15:49.3 31:56.1 33:44.8 1:48.7 10:16/M
456 CHARLES LOWE LONGVIEW TX 541 32 M 49 30-34 15:49.4 31:56.3 32:10.4 0:14.1 10:16/M
457 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 712 61 M 12 60-64 15:50.5 31:57.3 32:25.0 0:27.6 10:16/M
458 KEITH BARFIELD DALLAS TX 1400 56 M 12 55-59 15:50.5 31:57.3 33:12.0 1:14.6 10:16/M
459 RUSTY MILLIMAN FORT WORTH TX 599 40 M 31 40-44 15:51.5 31:58.3 33:14.6 1:16.2 10:17/M
460 MARTIN BENITEZ FT WORTH TX 1506 29 M 40 25-29 15:53.4 32:00.3 32:02.7 0:02.4 10:17/M
461 KATHERINE HACKER GAINESVILLE TX 1448 29 F 25 25-29 15:54.1 32:00.9 32:53.6 0:52.7 10:17/M
462 MIKE AHEORN EULESS TX 1301 52 M 37 50-54 15:54.4 32:01.3 32:39.1 0:37.8 10:18/M
463 GARY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1508 35 M 19 35-39 15:54.5 32:01.3 33:12.4 1:11.1 10:18/M
464 DAVID SHARP FORT WORTH TX 812 49 M 32 45-49 15:54.5 32:01.3 33:28.2 1:26.8 10:18/M
465 HAYLI HOUGH GORDONVILLE 1453 18 F 13 15-19 15:56.4 32:03.2 32:59.9 0:56.7 10:18/M
466 JARED JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 437 23 M 20 20-24 15:59.5 32:06.3 32:23.0 0:16.7 10:19/M
467 ZACHARY GALLARDO KELLER TX 303 22 M 21 20-24 16:00.4 32:07.2 32:56.5 0:49.3 10:20/M
468 STEPHANY REYES NACOGDOCHES TX 730 18 F 14 15-19 16:02.2 32:09.0 32:19.5 0:10.4 10:20/M
469 TATE MITCHELL CANADIAN TX 605 11 M 12 9-11 16:02.8 32:09.6 32:46.1 0:36.4 10:20/M
470 MICHELLE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 453 29 F 26 25-29 16:05.8 32:12.6 33:16.1 1:03.4 10:21/M
471 AMIRA COOK AZLE TX 202 24 F 13 20-24 16:05.9 32:12.7 32:44.4 0:31.7 10:21/M
472 CHRIS COOK AZLE TX 203 32 M 50 30-34 16:06.4 32:13.2 32:45.7 0:32.4 10:22/M
473 AMY HELLINGER BELLEVUE TX 1527 37 F 26 35-39 16:08.0 32:14.8 32:32.2 0:17.3 10:22/M
474 KAYLEE CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX 160 27 F 27 25-29 16:11.6 32:18.5 32:56.8 0:38.3 10:23/M
475 CHRISTY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1136 48 F 13 45-49 16:11.7 32:18.5 32:51.4 0:32.8 10:23/M
476 DOUG REED MESQUITE TX 1103 51 M 38 50-54 16:12.6 32:19.4 32:37.8 0:18.3 10:23/M
477 CASEY CUNNINGHAM WYLIE TX 218 28 F 28 25-29 16:12.9 32:19.7 33:25.1 1:05.3 10:23/M
478 MARK CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX 161 28 M 41 25-29 16:13.9 32:20.7 32:59.0 0:38.3 10:24/M
479 SERANA ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 750 40 F 17 40-44 16:15.2 32:22.0 33:03.1 0:41.1 10:24/M
480 COLLIN MCGREGOR 1160 51 M 39 50-54 16:17.5 32:24.4 32:52.3 0:27.9 10:25/M
481 TERRA MCCLAIN GARLAND TX 577 28 F 29 25-29 16:17.6 32:24.4 33:29.5 1:05.1 10:25/M
482 HEATHER HOUGH GORDON TX 421 9 F 3 9-11 16:18.0 32:24.8 33:42.3 1:17.4 10:25/M
483 SHELLEY MARTIN FLOWER MOUND TX 571 47 F 14 45-49 16:18.1 32:25.0 32:36.6 0:11.6 10:25/M
484 STACEY PATTERSON KAUFMAN TX 661 50 F 14 50-54 16:18.3 32:25.1 33:18.7 0:53.5 10:25/M
485 LAUREN REED 1104 24 F 14 20-24 16:19.0 32:25.8 32:44.7 0:18.8 10:25/M
486 MICHAEL MARTIN FLOWER MOUND TX 569 47 M 33 45-49 16:19.9 32:26.8 32:37.5 0:10.7 10:26/M
487 SHELLY HOUGH GORDON TX 423 38 F 27 35-39 16:20.3 32:27.1 33:45.0 1:17.9 10:26/M
488 ANNA FITZHUGH DALLAS TX 279 29 F 30 25-29 16:20.7 32:27.5 33:04.4 0:36.8 10:26/M
489 CHANGLAN ZHANG DALLAS TX 1414 47 F 15 45-49 16:21.0 32:27.8 32:35.9 0:08.1 10:26/M
490 JON FOX LONGVIEW TX 291 30 M 51 30-34 16:22.0 32:28.8 33:49.9 1:21.0 10:26/M
491 JASON PEREZ AUSTIN TX 672 28 M 42 25-29 16:30.6 32:37.4 32:39.9 0:02.4 10:29/M
492 MELISSA STANSELL LUBBOCK TX 867 23 F 15 20-24 16:31.2 32:38.0 33:03.4 0:25.4 10:30/M
493 TERRY HOUSTON MCKINNEY TX 424 53 F 15 50-54 16:31.9 32:38.7 33:18.3 0:39.5 10:30/M
494 CHRIS BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 1492 47 M 34 45-49 16:32.3 32:39.1 33:04.2 0:25.0 10:30/M
495 LINDA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 971 55 F 8 55-59 16:33.2 32:40.1 32:43.8 0:03.7 10:30/M
496 PATRICK HANLON FORT WORTH TX 374 33 M 52 30-34 16:34.7 32:41.5 33:47.9 1:06.3 10:31/M
497 AMY VAUGHN FORT WORTH TX 932 37 F 28 35-39 16:35.3 32:42.2 33:48.3 1:06.1 10:31/M
498 VANESSA FOSTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 287 28 F 31 25-29 16:36.7 32:43.5 33:03.0 0:19.4 10:31/M
499 JIM MCCANN ARLINGTON TX 576 63 M 13 60-64 16:37.0 32:43.8 33:37.3 0:53.4 10:31/M
500 ERIK SANDERS CORINTH TX 1374 25 M 43 25-29 16:37.3 32:44.1 33:37.7 0:53.6 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 PAUL WALLACE ABILENE TX 1442 38 M 20 35-39 16:40.5 32:47.3 33:44.8 0:57.4 10:32/M
502 DAVID SOKATCH DALLAS TX 846 55 M 13 55-59 16:44.3 32:51.1 34:21.1 1:29.9 10:34/M
503 KAITLYN DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 221 51 F 16 50-54 16:46.6 32:53.4 33:07.6 0:14.2 10:34/M
504 PAUL HARRISON PLANO TX 383 57 M 14 55-59 16:46.6 32:53.4 34:35.9 1:42.4 10:34/M
505 JESSICA MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 1158 32 F 21 30-34 16:47.2 32:54.1 34:45.6 1:51.5 10:35/M
506 CARRINGTON MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 1157 12 F 6 12-14 16:48.1 32:54.9 34:46.6 1:51.7 10:35/M
507 ELIZABETH COLLINS FRISCO TX 193 45 F 16 45-49 16:48.9 32:55.7 33:38.8 0:43.0 10:35/M
508 MICHAELA GEPHART IREDELL TX 317 16 F 15 15-19 16:49.0 32:55.8 33:24.3 0:28.4 10:35/M
509 TONEE CRABTREE TOLAR TX 211 48 F 17 45-49 16:49.4 32:56.2 33:25.1 0:28.8 10:35/M
510 ASHLEE CAWTHORN FLOWER MOUND TX 1313 43 F 18 40-44 16:49.5 32:56.3 33:06.1 0:09.8 10:35/M
511 FRANKY CRABTREE TOLAR TX 210 49 M 35 45-49 16:49.5 32:56.3 33:24.6 0:28.3 10:35/M
512 ERICA PATINO 1169 26 F 32 25-29 16:54.3 33:01.1 33:18.1 0:16.9 10:37/M
513 JACOB SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 782 15 M 19 15-19 16:56.8 33:03.6 34:03.8 1:00.1 10:38/M
514 MICHAEL TUNNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 920 44 M 32 40-44 16:57.6 33:04.5 33:08.7 0:04.2 10:38/M
515 TAMMY KINNEY MANSFIELD TX 488 26 F 33 25-29 17:01.3 33:08.1 33:35.5 0:27.4 10:39/M
516 RALPH THOMPSON DUNCANVILLE TX 902 34 M 53 30-34 17:02.5 33:09.4 34:18.5 1:09.1 10:40/M
517 STEVE WALDMAN DALLAS TX 1543 57 M 15 55-59 17:02.8 33:09.6 33:20.2 0:10.5 10:40/M
518 KELLIE HADDOCK MESQUITE TX 363 39 F 29 35-39 17:03.5 33:10.3 33:39.7 0:29.3 10:40/M
519 TONYA EASTHAM 1051 27 F 34 25-29 17:05.1 33:11.9 34:07.8 0:55.9 10:40/M
520 PAM ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 42 51 F 17 50-54 17:05.4 33:12.2 33:45.4 0:33.1 10:41/M
521 ANGELA CLARK DALLAS TX 183 56 F 9 55-59 17:05.9 33:12.7 33:23.2 0:10.4 10:41/M
522 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 1132 37 F 30 35-39 17:06.6 33:13.4 33:16.8 0:03.3 10:41/M
523 SHELLY JOCK DALLAS TX 444 42 F 19 40-44 17:07.3 33:14.2 33:37.0 0:22.8 10:41/M
524 KATHLEEN CEPAK COLLEYVILLE TX 166 54 F 18 50-54 17:09.3 33:16.1 33:30.4 0:14.3 10:42/M
525 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 267 38 F 31 35-39 17:09.5 33:16.3 33:26.7 0:10.4 10:42/M
526 GREGORY HANEY FORT WORTH TX 1526 32 M 54 30-34 17:09.6 33:16.4 34:33.1 1:16.7 10:42/M
527 CARMEN GASCA SAGINAW TX 312 40 F 20 40-44 17:09.7 33:16.5 33:34.2 0:17.7 10:42/M
528 ISMAEL SALINAS ODESSA TX 775 58 M 16 55-59 17:09.7 33:16.6 33:25.0 0:08.4 10:42/M
529 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 1312 35 F 32 35-39 17:12.1 33:18.9 34:03.1 0:44.1 10:42/M
530 SHARON MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 579 38 F 33 35-39 17:16.7 33:23.5 34:04.8 0:41.3 10:44/M
531 SANDRA SEAWELL FORT WORTH TX 1377 53 F 19 50-54 17:17.3 33:24.1 33:42.6 0:18.4 10:44/M
532 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 323 13 F 7 12-14 17:17.8 33:24.6 33:49.7 0:25.1 10:44/M
533 NORMAN GILLILAND 1060 39 M 21 35-39 17:17.9 33:24.7 34:50.9 1:26.2 10:44/M
534 CINDY GARCIA 1107 41 F 21 40-44 17:18.3 33:25.1 34:50.8 1:25.7 10:45/M
535 MARIA CHAVEZ 1011 65 F 1 65-69 17:19.4 33:26.2 35:18.6 1:52.3 10:45/M
536 MARION CHARLES AUSTIN TX 177 23 F 16 20-24 17:19.9 33:26.7 33:28.9 0:02.2 10:45/M
537 MARK TUCKER GRAPEVINE TX 918 45 M 36 45-49 17:20.4 33:27.2 33:53.7 0:26.4 10:45/M
538 WHITNEY ROZELL FORNEY TX 1372 40 F 22 40-44 17:21.2 33:28.0 34:11.8 0:43.8 10:46/M
539 JAMES ROLLINS FORT WORTH TX 761 60 M 14 60-64 17:22.8 33:29.7 34:34.6 1:04.9 10:46/M
540 ANDREW BROWN-ROBERTS AMARILLO TX 136 9 M 13 9-11 17:23.3 33:30.1 33:33.6 0:03.4 10:46/M
541 CASSIE BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 139 27 F 35 25-29 17:23.5 33:30.4 33:41.6 0:11.2 10:46/M
542 CHRISTINE SCHEXNEIDER WAXAHACHIE TX 792 23 F 17 20-24 17:25.3 33:32.1 34:08.0 0:35.8 10:47/M
543 GARY JOHNSON IRVING TX 449 43 M 33 40-44 17:27.3 33:34.1 34:03.8 0:29.6 10:48/M
544 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 955 36 M 22 35-39 17:28.9 33:35.7 35:05.9 1:30.1 10:48/M
545 IVAN SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1125 36 M 23 35-39 17:29.7 33:36.5 35:21.2 1:44.7 10:48/M
546 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 431 51 M 40 50-54 17:31.4 33:38.2 34:07.6 0:29.3 10:49/M
547 ELIZABETH DUCHARME POINT TX 251 51 F 20 50-54 17:33.5 33:40.3 34:15.6 0:35.2 10:50/M
548 KATHERINE KRZYSTYNIAK HASLET TX 497 27 F 36 25-29 17:33.6 33:40.4 34:37.5 0:57.0 10:50/M
549 NELSON GONZALEZ LEWISVILLE TX 341 39 M 24 35-39 17:35.2 33:42.0 33:51.1 0:09.0 10:50/M
550 ZACH OVERTON IRVING TX 651 27 M 44 25-29 17:36.3 33:43.1 34:28.0 0:44.8 10:50/M
551 RYAN HOLGUIN 1141 33 M 55 30-34 17:38.1 33:44.9 34:11.4 0:26.4 10:51/M
552 LANCE HOLLOWAY LONGVIEW TX 1337 45 M 37 45-49 17:40.4 33:47.2 34:52.1 1:04.8 10:52/M
553 JEFFREY DOUCHEI SALVO 1175 30 M 56 30-34 17:42.1 33:48.9 34:15.5 0:26.6 10:52/M
554 PAUL PALOS CORSICANA TX 657 38 M 25 35-39 17:42.4 33:49.2 35:37.6 1:48.3 10:52/M
555 YANCY PERKINS COMANCHE TX 1435 11 M 14 9-11 17:43.7 33:50.5 33:51.5 0:00.9 10:53/M
556 LAMYIA JENKINS 1073 23 F 18 20-24 17:43.8 33:50.6 34:38.8 0:48.2 10:53/M
557 RICKY DUNLAP 1022 56 M 17 55-59 17:44.1 33:50.9 34:18.0 0:27.1 10:53/M
558 MANDY BURTON FRISCO TX 1472 36 F 34 35-39 17:44.1 33:50.9 33:55.6 0:04.7 10:53/M
559 YVONNE SHAW 1178 45 F 18 45-49 17:53.0 33:59.8 34:12.7 0:12.8 10:56/M
560 BRODY ALLSBROOKS ALVORD TX 26 10 M 15 9-11 17:53.1 33:59.9 34:07.3 0:07.4 10:56/M
561 DANA ALLEN BOSQUEVILLE TX 22 46 F 19 45-49 17:54.1 34:01.0 34:21.3 0:20.3 10:56/M
562 ALEXANDER RAMSEY PLANO TX 713 10 M 16 9-11 17:54.8 34:01.6 34:04.8 0:03.2 10:56/M
563 MARCIA RAMSEY PLANO TX 717 50 F 21 50-54 17:55.3 34:02.2 34:05.4 0:03.2 10:57/M
564 BRANDY WALLER AZLE TX 945 39 F 35 35-39 17:55.9 34:02.8 34:47.9 0:45.1 10:57/M
565 ALLISON STIDHAM 1126 9 F 4 9-11 17:57.4 34:04.2 34:13.1 0:08.8 10:57/M
566 MIKE STIDHAM 1127 42 M 34 40-44 17:57.5 34:04.3 34:13.2 0:08.8 10:57/M
567 JOHN REED CELINA TX 1248 13 M 19 12-14 18:00.2 34:07.0 34:24.6 0:17.5 10:58/M
568 VICTORIA MCCAIN FORT WORTH TX 1087 57 F 10 55-59 18:01.2 34:08.0 34:54.1 0:46.1 10:59/M
569 LISA JONES 1145 36 F 36 35-39 18:01.9 34:08.7 34:40.5 0:31.7 10:59/M
570 MIKAYLA ORR EDMOND OK 645 16 F 16 15-19 18:02.0 34:08.8 34:33.0 0:24.2 10:59/M
571 MELANIE SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 845 34 F 22 30-34 18:02.1 34:08.9 34:59.2 0:50.2 10:59/M
572 JOSH MCCANN CROWLEY TX 1251 32 M 57 30-34 18:02.6 34:09.4 34:50.4 0:41.0 10:59/M
573 JEFFREY SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 844 37 M 26 35-39 18:04.8 34:11.7 35:01.6 0:49.9 10:59/M
574 BRIANNE LOCKE GREENVILLE TX 530 26 F 37 25-29 18:05.0 34:11.9 34:45.2 0:33.3 10:59/M
575 LISA STARNES BEDFORD TX 869 36 F 37 35-39 18:05.1 34:11.9 35:20.5 1:08.6 10:59/M
576 MADISON ORR GRAPEVINE TX 1406 15 F 17 15-19 18:05.3 34:12.1 34:36.5 0:24.4 11:00/M
577 HEATH MITCHELL CANADIAN TX 603 38 M 27 35-39 18:05.5 34:12.3 35:02.3 0:49.9 11:00/M
578 TRICIA MITCHELL CANADIAN TX 607 38 F 38 35-39 18:05.8 34:12.6 35:02.3 0:49.6 11:00/M
579 DEVIN HANSON CARROLLTON TX 375 43 M 35 40-44 18:06.0 34:12.8 35:05.8 0:52.9 11:00/M
580 AARON SHELTON SHERMAN TX 813 30 M 58 30-34 18:08.7 34:15.5 35:46.6 1:31.1 11:01/M
581 JACQUIE PRESSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1368 45 F 20 45-49 18:09.0 34:15.8 35:39.8 1:23.9 11:01/M
582 CHRISTINE DROZDOWSKI MIDLOTHIAN TX 248 47 F 21 45-49 18:09.2 34:16.0 35:20.1 1:04.1 11:01/M
583 KAYLA MORROW CLEBURNE TX 1533 25 F 38 25-29 18:09.5 34:16.4 35:10.7 0:54.3 11:01/M
584 NATHAN METIVIER MANSFIELD TX 1092 8 M 2 1- 8 18:09.8 34:16.6 34:51.3 0:34.7 11:01/M
585 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 231 53 F 22 50-54 18:10.8 34:17.7 34:39.6 0:21.9 11:01/M
586 JEREMY BEELER GARLAND TX 79 35 M 28 35-39 18:11.0 34:17.8 35:00.4 0:42.5 11:01/M
587 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 230 47 M 38 45-49 18:11.2 34:18.0 34:40.2 0:22.2 11:02/M
588 JENNIFER SLACK MESQUITE TX 825 37 F 39 35-39 18:11.6 34:18.4 35:00.6 0:42.2 11:02/M
589 JEFF HIGHTOWER ARLINGTON TX 404 39 M 29 35-39 18:12.3 34:19.1 35:52.8 1:33.6 11:02/M
590 LINDSEY LEVINE FORT WORTH TX 524 26 F 39 25-29 18:12.4 34:19.2 34:44.6 0:25.4 11:02/M
591 SYDNEY BRYANT BENBROOK TX 141 25 F 40 25-29 18:13.0 34:19.8 34:44.8 0:24.9 11:02/M
592 JOHN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 1468 45 M 39 45-49 18:13.7 34:20.5 35:21.5 1:00.9 11:02/M
593 JIM HORTON ARLINGTON TX 418 61 M 15 60-64 18:14.3 34:21.1 34:59.0 0:37.8 11:03/M
594 ELIAS GONZALES GARLAND TX 336 50 M 41 50-54 18:15.0 34:21.8 35:54.6 1:32.8 11:03/M
595 ERICA GONZALES GARLAND TX 337 25 F 41 25-29 18:15.6 34:22.4 35:55.3 1:32.8 11:03/M
596 RICHARD CECIL FORT WORTH TX 1438 46 M 40 45-49 18:15.9 34:22.8 35:31.3 1:08.5 11:03/M
597 MARK LEAL 1153 35 M 30 35-39 18:16.9 34:23.7 35:16.6 0:52.8 11:03/M
598 BENJAMIN MCINTOSH DENTON TX 588 51 M 42 50-54 18:20.1 34:26.9 35:14.2 0:47.3 11:04/M
599 STEVE CLAMPETT FARMERS BRANCH TX 182 59 M 18 55-59 18:20.6 34:27.4 35:24.0 0:56.6 11:05/M
600 LUKE CAMPBELL ALEDO TX 1039 37 M 31 35-39 18:20.9 34:27.7 35:03.5 0:35.8 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 LISA ROUSSEAU LEWISVILLE TX 766 49 F 22 45-49 18:21.6 34:28.4 38:53.1 4:24.7 11:05/M
602 CONNOR PIERCE DALLAS TX 1463 12 M 20 12-14 18:21.8 34:28.6 34:39.8 0:11.1 11:05/M
603 MARIA HARDING HOUSTON TX 380 42 F 23 40-44 18:23.1 34:29.9 38:52.0 4:22.0 11:05/M
604 JON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1316 40 M 36 40-44 18:23.2 34:30.0 35:51.7 1:21.7 11:06/M
605 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 861 8 F 1 1- 8 18:23.2 34:30.0 35:15.6 0:45.5 11:06/M
606 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 862 40 F 24 40-44 18:23.4 34:30.2 35:15.7 0:45.4 11:06/M
607 SHYNDY HINOJOSA CANTON GA 407 43 F 25 40-44 18:24.2 34:31.0 35:39.8 1:08.8 11:06/M
608 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 562 13 M 21 12-14 18:26.5 34:33.3 35:04.7 0:31.3 11:07/M
609 BILL TURNER ROWLETT TX 921 59 M 19 55-59 18:26.8 34:33.6 35:19.6 0:46.0 11:07/M
610 CODY TURNER WYLIE TX 922 31 M 59 30-34 18:27.1 34:33.9 35:20.0 0:46.0 11:07/M
611 BRYAN ALLEN MERKEL TX 20 39 M 32 35-39 18:28.7 34:35.5 36:06.8 1:31.3 11:07/M
612 BRAD FIELDS BEDFORD TX 273 27 M 45 25-29 18:29.1 34:35.9 35:14.2 0:38.2 11:07/M
613 JAMEE FIELDS BEDFORD TX 274 27 F 42 25-29 18:30.4 34:37.2 35:14.4 0:37.2 11:08/M
614 LISA FRANCO AUSTIN TX 293 33 F 23 30-34 18:30.4 34:37.2 35:38.4 1:01.2 11:08/M
615 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 1003 49 M 41 45-49 18:31.5 34:38.3 34:51.2 0:12.8 11:08/M
616 CAMERON MACKAY FORNEY TX 547 44 M 37 40-44 18:32.7 34:39.5 35:41.8 1:02.3 11:08/M
617 AMY LAWSON MINERAL WELLS TX 509 27 F 43 25-29 18:33.0 34:39.8 35:13.2 0:33.4 11:08/M
618 ISIDORO ARDITO ARLINGTON TX 45 36 M 33 35-39 18:34.4 34:41.2 35:19.4 0:38.1 11:09/M
619 JD BEREND 1030 37 M 34 35-39 18:35.1 34:41.9 35:10.4 0:28.4 11:09/M
620 PHILLIP VALIGA LEWISVILLE TX 931 35 M 35 35-39 18:35.1 34:41.9 36:04.0 1:22.0 11:09/M
621 LINDSAY BEREND 1031 31 F 24 30-34 18:35.1 34:42.0 35:10.7 0:28.7 11:09/M
622 FERNANDO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 1332 45 M 42 45-49 18:35.2 34:42.1 35:04.5 0:22.4 11:09/M
623 KEN BAUGUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 66 66 M 8 65-69 18:35.7 34:42.5 35:21.9 0:39.3 11:09/M
624 ALICYN ANTHONY ROWLETT TX 1205 21 F 19 20-24 18:37.2 34:44.0 35:33.4 0:49.3 11:10/M
625 RICHARD SMITH DALLAS TX 840 43 M 38 40-44 18:38.4 34:45.2 36:18.2 1:32.9 11:10/M
626 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1319 40 F 26 40-44 18:38.7 34:45.5 35:50.5 1:04.9 11:10/M
627 BRIAN MALONE ATHENS TX 553 54 M 43 50-54 18:41.2 34:48.0 35:54.1 1:06.1 11:11/M
628 TIFFANY ANDREWS HAMILTON TX 1502 25 F 44 25-29 18:42.4 34:49.2 36:05.2 1:15.9 11:12/M
629 TERRY WOOTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 976 55 M 20 55-59 18:42.4 34:49.3 35:20.7 0:31.4 11:12/M
630 JAMIE WEAVER MESQUITE TX 1451 39 F 40 35-39 18:42.6 34:49.5 36:17.7 1:28.2 11:12/M
631 AUSTIN WEAVER MESQUITE TX 1452 10 M 17 9-11 18:42.7 34:49.6 36:17.3 1:27.7 11:12/M
632 NERI MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX 546 60 F 3 60-64 18:43.7 34:50.5 35:53.3 1:02.8 11:12/M
633 ANNIE HAM HUNTSVILLE TX 370 21 F 20 20-24 18:44.4 34:51.2 35:48.8 0:57.5 11:12/M
634 KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX 235 35 F 41 35-39 18:44.8 34:51.6 36:07.6 1:15.9 11:12/M
635 CARY BEARD ABILENE TX 1401 37 M 36 35-39 18:45.4 34:52.2 35:49.4 0:57.2 11:13/M
636 AIMEE LENZ FRISCO TX 519 25 F 45 25-29 18:46.1 34:52.9 35:51.0 0:58.1 11:13/M
637 NANCY DOWELL BENBROOK TX 246 56 F 11 55-59 18:46.7 34:53.5 35:13.6 0:20.1 11:13/M
638 APRIL DELARA FORT WORTH TX 232 28 F 46 25-29 18:48.7 34:55.5 35:31.6 0:36.1 11:14/M
639 MICHAEL ALLEN MANSFIELD TX 24 40 M 39 40-44 18:48.8 34:55.6 36:02.7 1:07.1 11:14/M
640 ELEAZAR CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 1041 37 M 37 35-39 18:49.0 34:55.8 36:03.8 1:07.9 11:14/M
641 JENIFER BURNETT HAMILTON TX 1509 27 F 47 25-29 18:51.3 34:58.1 36:14.3 1:16.2 11:15/M
642 SUZI HAYS HURST TX 393 53 F 23 50-54 18:53.0 34:59.8 35:46.0 0:46.1 11:15/M
643 LORA BENEDETTI SOUTHLAKE TX 82 50 F 24 50-54 18:53.7 35:00.6 35:07.7 0:07.1 11:15/M
644 CASEY COOK 1015 31 F 25 30-34 18:57.7 35:04.5 36:11.1 1:06.5 11:17/M
645 BRANDON WASHNOCK CROWLEY TX 951 18 M 20 15-19 18:57.9 35:04.7 36:07.0 1:02.2 11:17/M
646 JAMES BURKHALTER 1036 70 M 2 70-74 18:58.0 35:04.8 35:27.4 0:22.5 11:17/M
647 GEORGE ADAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 11 63 M 16 60-64 18:59.1 35:05.9 35:45.3 0:39.3 11:17/M
648 HEATHER ARNOLD SEVEN POINTS TX 47 29 F 48 25-29 19:02.7 35:09.6 35:59.7 0:50.1 11:18/M
649 LAURA HALL THE COLONY TX 369 33 F 26 30-34 19:04.7 35:11.5 35:45.9 0:34.3 11:19/M
650 KRISTINA ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 41 28 F 49 25-29 19:05.8 35:12.7 35:46.2 0:33.5 11:19/M
651 DANNY GONNER ARLINGTON TX 333 51 M 44 50-54 19:06.8 35:13.6 36:21.5 1:07.8 11:19/M
652 JACKIE GONNER ARLINGTON TX 334 50 F 25 50-54 19:07.7 35:14.5 36:21.6 1:07.1 11:20/M
653 NICK RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 739 9 M 18 9-11 19:08.8 35:15.6 35:32.6 0:16.9 11:20/M
654 PAM BAYER WATAUGA TX 71 66 F 2 65-69 19:08.8 35:15.6 35:50.7 0:35.0 11:20/M
655 EATHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 737 12 M 22 12-14 19:10.1 35:16.9 35:24.0 0:07.1 11:20/M
656 CHELSEA COPE DENTON TX 204 27 F 50 25-29 19:13.2 35:20.1 35:39.4 0:19.3 11:22/M
657 JILL SILVIA ARLINGTON TX 821 31 F 27 30-34 19:14.8 35:21.7 36:03.0 0:41.3 11:22/M
658 MARTI SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 783 43 F 27 40-44 19:15.7 35:22.5 36:25.0 1:02.4 11:22/M
659 MARISOL GONGORA FORT WORTH TX 1189 38 F 42 35-39 19:15.7 35:22.5 36:36.5 1:13.9 11:22/M
660 TRENTON SPENCER BURLESON TX 857 10 M 19 9-11 19:19.4 35:26.2 36:24.1 0:57.9 11:24/M
661 DELANA SPENCER BURLSEON TX 856 55 F 12 55-59 19:19.6 35:26.4 36:24.9 0:58.4 11:24/M
662 AMY RODRIGUEZ LEWISVILLE TX 756 25 F 51 25-29 19:22.0 35:28.8 35:47.5 0:18.6 11:24/M
663 ANDRES DOMINGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1209 32 M 60 30-34 19:22.4 35:29.2 35:55.6 0:26.4 11:25/M
664 JAYTON HEARNE LOVING TX 1335 7 M 3 1- 8 19:22.6 35:29.5 36:23.9 0:54.4 11:25/M
665 LUIS SALAZAR ARLINGTON TX 1373 8 M 4 1- 8 19:23.0 35:29.8 35:39.3 0:09.4 11:25/M
666 TERRIE BROOKS 1006 66 F 3 65-69 19:23.9 35:30.7 36:13.0 0:42.3 11:25/M
667 BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX 1211 53 M 45 50-54 19:26.0 35:32.8 36:50.7 1:17.8 11:26/M
668 NICK DYER ARLINGTON TX 257 28 M 46 25-29 19:26.6 35:33.4 35:52.0 0:18.6 11:26/M
669 CINDY DUNLAP 1021 53 F 26 50-54 19:27.1 35:33.9 36:01.3 0:27.3 11:26/M
670 HEATHER HERNANDEZ LEWISVILLE TX 1427 28 F 52 25-29 19:27.4 35:34.3 35:57.6 0:23.3 11:26/M
671 ADINA WASHINGTON DALLAS TX 949 37 F 43 35-39 19:28.4 35:35.2 35:48.6 0:13.3 11:26/M
672 BRIAN MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 1352 40 M 40 40-44 19:28.7 35:35.5 36:19.3 0:43.8 11:26/M
673 CHRISTY KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX 1220 42 F 28 40-44 19:29.6 35:36.5 35:56.6 0:20.1 11:27/M
674 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 550 46 M 43 45-49 19:30.5 35:37.4 36:18.0 0:40.6 11:27/M
675 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 523 52 M 46 50-54 19:31.0 35:37.8 36:40.7 1:02.8 11:27/M
676 JEANNETTE REZA ARLINGTON TX 1237 32 F 28 30-34 19:31.6 35:38.4 36:04.6 0:26.1 11:27/M
677 KIMBERLY HANSON CARROLLTON TX 376 37 F 44 35-39 19:31.8 35:38.6 36:31.3 0:52.6 11:27/M
678 NITA OVERTON IRVING TX 650 56 F 13 55-59 19:35.8 35:42.6 36:27.4 0:44.8 11:29/M
679 CLIFF ASSELIN OVILLA TX 48 42 M 41 40-44 19:38.6 35:45.5 36:55.3 1:09.8 11:30/M
680 STEPHANIE ASSELIN OVILLA TX 49 20 F 21 20-24 19:38.9 35:45.7 36:55.3 1:09.6 11:30/M
681 KELLY ROBINSON PLANO TX 1536 22 F 22 20-24 19:39.4 35:46.2 37:05.0 1:18.8 11:30/M
682 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 674 36 F 45 35-39 19:40.8 35:47.7 35:58.1 0:10.4 11:30/M
683 DEREK SNOOK FORT WORTH TX 842 27 M 47 25-29 19:41.0 35:47.8 36:39.2 0:51.3 11:30/M
684 MIKE SNOOK FORT WORTH TX 843 57 M 21 55-59 19:42.3 35:49.1 36:40.6 0:51.4 11:31/M
685 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 145 12 F 8 12-14 19:44.7 35:51.5 36:40.8 0:49.3 11:32/M
686 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 348 68 M 9 65-69 19:48.9 35:55.8 36:51.6 0:55.8 11:33/M
687 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1215 43 M 42 40-44 19:49.0 35:55.8 36:18.6 0:22.8 11:33/M
688 KRISTIN MCCLURE DALLAS TX 578 33 F 29 30-34 19:54.1 36:00.9 37:01.1 1:00.1 11:35/M
689 SHANNON STRATTON DALLAS TX 878 29 F 53 25-29 19:55.2 36:02.1 37:02.4 1:00.3 11:35/M
690 NATALIE CONNER DALLAS TX 201 31 F 30 30-34 19:55.9 36:02.8 37:03.1 1:00.3 11:35/M
691 TAKANOBU FUJITA IRVING TX 300 37 M 38 35-39 19:57.1 36:03.9 36:46.7 0:42.8 11:35/M
692 BRENDEN HOUGH GORDON TX 420 13 M 23 12-14 19:57.2 36:04.0 37:20.1 1:16.0 11:36/M
693 BRANDON BOEN STEPHENVILLE TX 106 36 M 39 35-39 19:58.7 36:05.5 36:40.6 0:35.1 11:36/M
694 DANA GRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 994 70 F 1 70-74 19:59.0 36:05.8 36:23.9 0:18.1 11:36/M
695 BRITTNEY ORR ADA OK 644 25 F 54 25-29 20:00.1 36:07.0 36:32.4 0:25.4 11:37/M
696 JANINE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 396 57 F 14 55-59 20:00.4 36:07.3 37:38.4 1:31.1 11:37/M
697 MARY MCMILLAN LOVELADY TX 591 34 F 31 30-34 20:01.7 36:08.6 37:00.8 0:52.2 11:37/M
698 SHERRI RIMA PERRYTON TX 745 51 F 27 50-54 20:02.1 36:09.0 36:39.2 0:30.2 11:37/M
699 DANIELLE EASTMAN THE COLONY TX 259 29 F 55 25-29 20:02.8 36:09.6 36:55.9 0:46.3 11:37/M
700 JAIME EASTMAN IRVING TX 260 25 F 56 25-29 20:02.9 36:09.7 36:56.0 0:46.3 11:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 JAY KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 481 39 M 40 35-39 20:03.8 36:10.7 37:20.0 1:09.3 11:38/M
702 JAKE KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 480 10 M 20 9-11 20:04.0 36:10.9 37:19.6 1:08.7 11:38/M
703 SARA FISCHER MANSFIELD TX 1519 36 F 46 35-39 20:04.3 36:11.1 37:14.7 1:03.5 11:38/M
704 MARK LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 527 48 M 44 45-49 20:04.8 36:11.6 37:00.6 0:48.9 11:38/M
705 JUDY BROWN RED OAK TX 130 52 F 28 50-54 20:05.0 36:11.8 37:07.1 0:55.3 11:38/M
706 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 448 67 M 10 65-69 20:05.2 36:12.1 36:57.8 0:45.7 11:38/M
707 HALEY BULLARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1300 24 F 23 20-24 20:05.7 36:12.5 37:29.5 1:16.9 11:38/M
708 WALTER HORN RICHARDSON TX 1490 56 M 22 55-59 20:06.8 36:13.6 36:35.2 0:21.6 11:39/M
709 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1224 27 F 57 25-29 20:08.8 36:15.6 37:07.8 0:52.1 11:39/M
710 KATHERINE BLADY CARROLLTON TX 94 33 F 32 30-34 20:11.5 36:18.3 37:05.2 0:46.8 11:40/M
711 TESS FLANAGAN WHITESBORO TX 281 20 F 24 20-24 20:12.2 36:19.0 37:37.2 1:18.2 11:41/M
712 KIM COLLINS BURLESON TX 195 41 F 29 40-44 20:13.2 36:20.0 37:05.7 0:45.6 11:41/M
713 GENEVIEVE DARROUZET DALLAS TX 1230 26 F 58 25-29 20:14.5 36:21.3 37:28.2 1:06.8 11:41/M
714 PAMELA PERENICH DESOTO TX 665 30 F 33 30-34 20:17.1 36:23.9 36:25.2 0:01.2 11:42/M
715 CECILIA GOMEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 331 17 F 18 15-19 20:17.3 36:24.1 36:45.3 0:21.2 11:42/M
716 KEVIN HILL FORT WORTH TX 1336 29 M 48 25-29 20:18.3 36:25.1 36:53.2 0:28.0 11:43/M
717 MARILYN BERRY IREDELL TX 87 49 F 23 45-49 20:19.1 36:25.9 37:21.4 0:55.4 11:43/M
718 JOHN BROOKS 1005 67 M 11 65-69 20:19.5 36:26.3 37:08.6 0:42.3 11:43/M
719 MISTY HENDRIX KELLER TX 400 35 F 47 35-39 20:20.1 36:27.0 36:48.8 0:21.8 11:43/M
720 VALERIE PETERS SHERMAN TX 679 19 F 19 15-19 20:21.8 36:28.6 37:22.3 0:53.7 11:44/M
721 CORINA SCHINTZ FORT WORTH TX 1408 39 F 48 35-39 20:24.5 36:31.3 40:44.2 4:12.8 11:45/M
722 MELINA ONTIVEROS MESQUITE TX 643 45 F 24 45-49 20:25.6 36:32.5 36:36.1 0:03.6 11:45/M
723 ANDI SCOTT BURLESON TX 800 29 F 59 25-29 20:26.9 36:33.7 38:10.1 1:36.4 11:45/M
724 LAURA BETHKE IREDELL TX 89 33 F 34 30-34 20:27.8 36:34.6 37:03.3 0:28.6 11:45/M
725 MIKE SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX 809 52 M 47 50-54 20:28.8 36:35.6 37:47.1 1:11.4 11:46/M
726 PAUL LOCKYER FRISCO TX 1440 17 M 21 15-19 20:30.1 36:36.9 37:06.1 0:29.2 11:46/M
727 LILLIAN BAIRD FORT WORTH TX 50 24 F 25 20-24 20:30.4 36:37.2 37:55.9 1:18.7 11:46/M
728 CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 1221 43 F 30 40-44 20:32.3 36:39.1 37:39.2 1:00.1 11:47/M
729 RENE JIMENEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 443 48 M 45 45-49 20:33.2 36:40.1 38:25.0 1:44.9 11:47/M
730 JARED WOOD FRISCO TX 974 33 M 61 30-34 20:34.4 36:41.2 37:53.8 1:12.5 11:48/M
731 JULIE BARTON CROWLEY TX 59 36 F 49 35-39 20:35.1 36:41.9 37:29.6 0:47.7 11:48/M
732 JOHN MCCAIN 1086 56 M 23 55-59 20:36.0 36:42.8 37:29.4 0:46.5 11:48/M
733 MICHAEL MUELLENBORN FLOWER MOUND TX 618 43 M 43 40-44 20:36.9 36:43.7 38:18.2 1:34.4 11:48/M
734 ELAINE SASSER ARLINGTON TX 1376 46 F 25 45-49 20:37.7 36:44.5 37:59.2 1:14.7 11:49/M
735 LISA MANNING FORT WORTH TX 558 34 F 35 30-34 20:37.8 36:44.6 37:57.2 1:12.5 11:49/M
736 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 620 43 F 31 40-44 20:38.3 36:45.1 37:27.4 0:42.3 11:49/M
737 REBEKAH BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 91 25 F 60 25-29 20:38.4 36:45.2 37:29.8 0:44.5 11:49/M
738 MELANIE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 778 48 F 26 45-49 20:39.0 36:45.8 37:20.5 0:34.7 11:49/M
739 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1513 42 F 32 40-44 20:39.2 36:46.0 37:04.0 0:17.9 11:49/M
740 JARED BARES LITTLE ELM TX 54 31 M 62 30-34 20:39.6 36:46.5 38:23.2 1:36.7 11:49/M
741 CINDY LASTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 504 60 M 17 60-64 20:40.1 36:46.9 37:13.2 0:26.3 11:49/M
742 LESLIE MALONE ATHENS TX 554 53 F 29 50-54 20:40.6 36:47.4 37:52.8 1:05.4 11:50/M
743 JAKE BROWN ALEDO TX 1234 46 M 46 45-49 20:41.1 36:47.9 37:26.6 0:38.7 11:50/M
744 CARA MCCLELLAN BEDFORD TX 1214 43 F 33 40-44 20:41.3 36:48.1 37:27.0 0:38.8 11:50/M
745 RIAN MITCHELL GRAPEVINE TX 604 32 F 36 30-34 20:41.5 36:48.4 37:09.2 0:20.8 11:50/M
746 DUSTIN SANDERS BEDFORD TX 779 34 M 63 30-34 20:42.6 36:49.4 37:17.4 0:27.9 11:50/M
747 KAREN SANDERS BURLESON TX 780 62 F 4 60-64 20:42.8 36:49.6 37:17.6 0:28.0 11:50/M
748 ADDISON PALOS CORSICANA TX 655 10 M 21 9-11 20:43.2 36:50.1 38:39.6 1:49.5 11:51/M
749 JOHN LAMBERT 1076 49 M 47 45-49 20:44.5 36:51.3 38:27.8 1:36.4 11:51/M
750 JANA PALOS CORSICANA TX 656 38 F 50 35-39 20:45.3 36:52.1 38:41.2 1:49.1 11:51/M
751 WEDNESDAY FOSTER COPPELL TX 288 41 F 34 40-44 20:45.6 36:52.4 38:05.4 1:12.9 11:51/M
752 EDDIE GIBBONS PLANO TX 318 43 M 44 40-44 20:46.1 36:52.9 38:13.8 1:20.8 11:51/M
753 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 642 35 F 51 35-39 20:51.9 36:58.7 38:06.9 1:08.1 11:53/M
754 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 16 58 F 15 55-59 20:53.6 37:00.4 37:23.9 0:23.4 11:54/M
755 AMANDA HALE MANSFIELD TX 1064 34 F 37 30-34 20:54.0 37:00.8 37:23.8 0:22.9 11:54/M
756 GERARDO SAUCEDO LUBBOCK TX 787 25 M 49 25-29 20:56.3 37:03.1 37:52.4 0:49.3 11:55/M
757 ALI ABTAHI DENTON TX 1393 31 M 64 30-34 20:57.1 37:03.9 37:16.0 0:12.1 11:55/M
758 RACHAEL GROOM MESQUITE TX 359 29 F 61 25-29 20:57.5 37:04.4 37:19.3 0:14.9 11:55/M
759 PAM HOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX 414 58 F 16 55-59 20:57.9 37:04.8 37:25.6 0:20.8 11:55/M
760 JENNIE MATHEW MESQUITE TX 1240 27 F 62 25-29 20:58.2 37:05.1 37:24.6 0:19.5 11:55/M
761 LISA MARTIN CEDAR HILL TX 567 38 F 52 35-39 21:02.1 37:08.9 37:17.9 0:08.9 11:56/M
762 ALINA RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX 1206 16 F 20 15-19 21:06.6 37:13.4 37:20.8 0:07.3 11:58/M
763 LESLIE FOSTER 1056 22 F 26 20-24 21:08.8 37:15.6 37:48.3 0:32.7 11:59/M
764 ANNA VILLANUEVA DALLAS TX 1429 31 F 38 30-34 21:11.2 37:18.0 37:44.0 0:25.9 12:00/M
765 HEATHER WALLACE LEWISVILLE TX 944 30 F 39 30-34 21:13.7 37:20.5 37:34.6 0:14.1 12:00/M
766 ISMAIL YESILFIREK ARLINGTON TX 1000 20 M 22 20-24 21:13.9 37:20.7 38:44.7 1:23.9 12:00/M
767 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 397 58 M 24 55-59 21:14.2 37:21.1 38:58.4 1:37.3 12:01/M
768 CYNTHIA LOREDO DUNCANVILLE TX 1154 39 F 53 35-39 21:16.6 37:23.4 37:36.5 0:13.1 12:01/M
769 ETHAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 1454 5 M 5 1- 8 21:17.4 37:24.2 37:55.8 0:31.5 12:02/M
770 CEZANDER BARRIOS FT WORTH TX 1505 24 F 27 20-24 21:18.0 37:24.9 39:07.2 1:42.3 12:02/M
771 MATT RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 738 66 M 12 65-69 21:24.0 37:30.9 37:48.6 0:17.7 12:03/M
772 KARLA SWANSON CORSICANA TX 1254 36 F 54 35-39 21:24.2 37:31.0 38:47.1 1:16.1 12:04/M
773 PATTY DUNN ARLINGTON TX 253 56 F 17 55-59 21:27.2 37:34.0 38:28.6 0:54.6 12:05/M
774 HEATHER WOODMAN ARLINGTON TX 975 30 F 40 30-34 21:27.7 37:34.5 38:28.6 0:54.1 12:05/M
775 KENNEDI LAUGHLIN DESTIN FL 507 14 F 9 12-14 21:29.2 37:36.0 38:10.1 0:34.1 12:05/M
776 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 564 64 F 5 60-64 21:29.4 37:36.2 38:01.5 0:25.3 12:05/M
777 LUCILA CONOVER BEDFORD TX 1317 54 F 30 50-54 21:30.0 37:36.8 38:08.4 0:31.5 12:05/M
778 NATHAN ALVAREZ VENUS TX 1027 25 M 50 25-29 21:30.1 37:37.0 38:31.1 0:54.1 12:06/M
779 KIM SIKORA OLATHE KS 1485 21 F 28 20-24 21:30.2 37:37.1 38:47.8 1:10.7 12:06/M
780 JOJY KOSHY ROWLETT TX 1250 33 M 65 30-34 21:32.0 37:38.8 38:00.6 0:21.8 12:06/M
781 WILLIAM HATTAWAY SACHSE TX 1298 44 M 45 40-44 21:33.3 37:40.1 38:27.2 0:47.1 12:07/M
782 MARILYN REED FROST TX 1269 53 F 31 50-54 21:33.8 37:40.7 38:59.9 1:19.2 12:07/M
783 MATTHEW HATTAWAY SACHSE TX 1272 9 M 22 9-11 21:34.1 37:40.9 38:27.5 0:46.5 12:07/M
784 TOM ROWE PLANO TX 767 58 M 25 55-59 21:34.7 37:41.5 39:19.8 1:38.3 12:07/M
785 TRAVIS ROWE PLANO TX 768 29 M 51 25-29 21:35.8 37:42.6 39:20.9 1:38.3 12:07/M
786 MARICELA LARA 1152 28 F 63 25-29 21:36.9 37:43.7 38:49.4 1:05.6 12:08/M
787 AMY BETBEZE RICHARDSON TX 88 36 F 55 35-39 21:38.9 37:45.7 39:18.2 1:32.4 12:08/M
788 JAYMESON YOUNG BALCH SPRINGS TX 988 13 M 24 12-14 21:39.8 37:46.6 38:07.8 0:21.1 12:09/M
789 BRENDA POLLOCK BRIDGEPORT TX 693 49 F 27 45-49 21:40.8 37:47.6 38:48.9 1:01.3 12:09/M
790 JACK FELDMAN DALLAS TX 1431 7 M 6 1- 8 21:40.9 37:47.7 38:08.2 0:20.4 12:09/M
791 KRISTEN TUCKER DALLAS TX 917 26 F 64 25-29 21:40.9 37:47.7 38:58.0 1:10.2 12:09/M
792 SHERRI BOCANEGRA ANNA TX 105 46 F 28 45-49 21:41.5 37:48.3 39:21.5 1:33.1 12:09/M
793 HEATHER WIGINTON HALTOM CITY TX 970 38 F 56 35-39 21:42.7 37:49.5 38:32.1 0:42.6 12:10/M
794 JACK LESESNE 1083 10 M 23 9-11 21:42.9 37:49.7 38:41.8 0:52.1 12:10/M
795 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 486 33 M 66 30-34 21:43.5 37:50.3 38:23.9 0:33.5 12:10/M
796 SAMANTHA KILLOUGH ROYSE CITY TX 484 26 F 65 25-29 21:43.7 37:50.5 39:19.3 1:28.8 12:10/M
797 SHANNON GILLESPIE QUINLAN TX 325 28 F 66 25-29 21:44.3 37:51.1 39:19.2 1:28.1 12:10/M
798 GARY THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1380 59 M 26 55-59 21:44.5 37:51.3 39:13.2 1:21.8 12:10/M
799 MATTHEW FELDMAN DALLAS TX 1432 47 M 48 45-49 21:46.0 37:52.9 38:13.8 0:20.9 12:11/M
800 DOUG PERKINS COMANCHE TX 675 43 M 46 40-44 21:47.2 37:54.0 38:15.2 0:21.2 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 1016 8 M 7 1- 8 21:48.1 37:54.9 39:40.7 1:45.8 12:11/M
802 ANNIE ALLSBROOKS ALVORD TX 25 42 F 35 40-44 21:50.7 37:57.6 38:32.3 0:34.6 12:12/M
803 MEGAN VADASY CORSICANA TX 929 43 F 36 40-44 21:52.9 37:59.7 38:46.7 0:46.9 12:13/M
804 CHRIS KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 474 59 F 18 55-59 21:53.2 38:00.1 38:36.0 0:35.9 12:13/M
805 LAURIE ROBERTSTAD CORSICANA TX 752 52 F 32 50-54 21:54.0 38:00.9 38:55.7 0:54.8 12:13/M
806 DARREN MILLER 1093 45 M 49 45-49 21:58.1 38:05.0 39:26.8 1:21.8 12:15/M
807 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 346 67 F 4 65-69 22:00.9 38:07.8 39:02.9 0:55.1 12:15/M
808 CHARLES RUBY FORT WORTH TX 771 26 M 52 25-29 22:07.2 38:14.0 38:20.3 0:06.3 12:18/M
809 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 926 35 M 41 35-39 22:08.6 38:15.4 38:49.5 0:34.1 12:18/M
810 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 205 36 F 57 35-39 22:10.1 38:17.0 40:04.1 1:47.1 12:19/M
811 DIANNA TRANG KELLER TX 912 52 F 33 50-54 22:14.3 38:21.1 38:45.3 0:24.1 12:20/M
812 KIMBERLY SHAW LILLIAN TX 1263 35 F 58 35-39 22:16.9 38:23.8 39:35.2 1:11.4 12:21/M
813 NORMAN NORWOOD MANSFIELD TX 1359 31 M 67 30-34 22:17.7 38:24.5 39:58.6 1:34.0 12:21/M
814 LE'RAE NORWOOD MANSFIELD TX 1358 31 F 41 30-34 22:19.3 38:26.1 39:58.9 1:32.8 12:21/M
815 ASHLEY PEREZ FLOWER MOUND TX 669 26 F 67 25-29 22:19.9 38:26.7 39:03.4 0:36.7 12:21/M
816 RICK ROBINSON 1111 51 M 48 50-54 22:24.4 38:31.2 39:49.5 1:18.3 12:23/M
817 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 774 43 F 37 40-44 22:25.5 38:32.4 39:17.8 0:45.4 12:23/M
818 NIKI MARTIN BANGS TX 570 35 F 59 35-39 22:25.9 38:32.7 40:50.7 2:17.9 12:23/M
819 MELANIE LAROSE BROWNWOOD TX 503 37 F 60 35-39 22:26.0 38:32.8 40:50.5 2:17.7 12:23/M
820 BRIAN SCHULZE FORT WORTH TX 798 28 M 53 25-29 22:27.3 38:34.1 39:56.3 1:22.1 12:24/M
821 NICOLE KULIG FORT WORTH TX 498 30 F 42 30-34 22:28.3 38:35.1 39:56.0 1:20.8 12:24/M
822 JAMI POLSON WHITNEY TX 694 50 F 34 50-54 22:28.9 38:35.8 39:31.3 0:55.5 12:24/M
823 LESLEY SETLIFF DALLAS TX 806 50 F 35 50-54 22:31.7 38:38.5 39:39.3 1:00.7 12:25/M
824 MARIA WATTS ARGYLE TX 954 48 F 29 45-49 22:31.8 38:38.6 40:01.3 1:22.6 12:25/M
825 REBECCA PUCKETT LITTLETON CO 1548 25 F 68 25-29 22:33.9 38:40.7 40:07.6 1:26.9 12:26/M
826 ROBERT LESESNE 1084 50 M 49 50-54 22:35.5 38:42.4 38:42.4 12:27/M
827 CODY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 447 29 M 54 25-29 22:36.6 38:43.4 39:46.6 1:03.1 12:27/M
828 JUSTIN GILL BEDFORD TX 1420 9 M 24 9-11 22:36.7 38:43.5 39:06.2 0:22.6 12:27/M
829 STEFANI MCCANN CROWLEY TX 1287 30 F 43 30-34 22:41.6 38:48.4 39:28.8 0:40.4 12:29/M
830 BRAD DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 224 46 M 50 45-49 22:41.6 38:48.4 40:06.0 1:17.5 12:29/M
831 MELISA BRISKIE COPPELL TX 120 26 F 69 25-29 22:43.8 38:50.6 39:23.4 0:32.8 12:29/M
832 CARLA MCGREGOR N.RICHLAND HILLS TX 1159 44 F 38 40-44 22:44.0 38:50.8 39:54.5 1:03.7 12:29/M
833 ELIZABETH FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX 284 47 F 30 45-49 22:44.2 38:51.0 40:05.4 1:14.3 12:30/M
834 JEFF SWANSON CORSICANA TX 1238 41 M 47 40-44 22:46.0 38:52.8 40:08.9 1:16.1 12:30/M
835 RACHEL MEADOR COPPELL TX 1090 45 F 31 45-49 22:46.5 38:53.3 39:37.0 0:43.6 12:30/M
836 AMANDA FOSTER 1055 26 F 70 25-29 22:46.7 38:53.5 39:26.2 0:32.7 12:30/M
837 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 956 35 F 61 35-39 22:46.8 38:53.6 40:24.0 1:30.4 12:30/M
838 TRENT ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 39 45 M 51 45-49 22:46.9 38:53.7 39:37.7 0:43.9 12:30/M
839 CRYSTAL LOWRANCE FRISCO TX 543 30 F 44 30-34 22:47.0 38:53.8 39:31.5 0:37.6 12:30/M
840 ALEX ROWLAND FT WORTH TX 1537 28 M 55 25-29 22:47.3 38:54.1 40:37.0 1:42.8 12:30/M
841 ANNIE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 31 48 F 32 45-49 22:47.6 38:54.4 39:38.1 0:43.7 12:30/M
842 LAURA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 226 46 F 33 45-49 22:47.8 38:54.6 40:06.2 1:11.6 12:30/M
843 ANGIE WEBSTER HOUSTON TX 957 30 F 45 30-34 22:50.2 38:57.0 40:39.6 1:42.5 12:31/M
844 MINDY SEELBACH IRVING TX 802 25 F 71 25-29 22:51.4 38:58.2 39:31.3 0:33.1 12:32/M
845 HALEY BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 1199 21 F 29 20-24 22:51.6 38:58.4 40:10.1 1:11.6 12:32/M
846 PHILIP GRACE BURLESON TX 1523 23 M 23 20-24 22:54.2 39:01.1 39:02.0 0:00.9 12:33/M
847 ELAINE BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 1198 56 F 19 55-59 22:54.3 39:01.1 40:13.0 1:11.9 12:33/M
848 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 764 36 F 62 35-39 23:01.7 39:08.6 39:37.2 0:28.5 12:35/M
849 WAYNE FOLEY FORT WORTH TX 1296 42 M 48 40-44 23:05.1 39:11.9 40:33.6 1:21.6 12:36/M
850 SYLVESTER ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 1291 61 M 18 60-64 23:05.2 39:12.0 39:52.2 0:40.2 12:36/M
851 REBECCA FOLEY FORT WORTH TX 1279 36 F 63 35-39 23:05.4 39:12.2 40:33.9 1:21.6 12:36/M
852 MARCI HORN RICHARDSON TX 1489 24 F 30 20-24 23:05.9 39:12.7 39:34.4 0:21.6 12:36/M
853 HANNABETH HARRIS 1109 16 F 21 15-19 23:08.4 39:15.2 40:35.4 1:20.1 12:37/M
854 IVY YAU LEWISVILLE TX 986 35 F 64 35-39 23:08.8 39:15.7 39:21.8 0:06.1 12:37/M
855 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 436 56 M 27 55-59 23:09.9 39:16.7 39:33.5 0:16.8 12:38/M
856 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1242 40 F 39 40-44 23:10.4 39:17.2 39:54.3 0:37.1 12:38/M
857 JENNIFER ALLEN MANSFIELD TX 23 40 F 40 40-44 23:11.0 39:17.8 40:25.7 1:07.8 12:38/M
858 WEI-ING CHANG CARROLLTON TX 174 35 F 65 35-39 23:11.2 39:18.0 39:24.5 0:06.5 12:38/M
859 APRIL HILL HASLET TX 405 30 F 46 30-34 23:11.6 39:18.4 39:32.8 0:14.3 12:38/M
860 VICTOR MORETA 1094 31 M 68 30-34 23:12.7 39:19.6 41:03.4 1:43.8 12:39/M
861 LINDA THOMPSON GAINESVILLE TX 901 31 F 47 30-34 23:14.4 39:21.2 40:30.6 1:09.3 12:39/M
862 SANDRA GOMEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 332 37 F 66 35-39 23:17.1 39:23.9 39:45.6 0:21.6 12:40/M
863 CAROL MCDONALD PLANO TX 582 55 F 20 55-59 23:17.6 39:24.4 40:33.5 1:09.0 12:40/M
864 BARBARA RINGWALD ABILENE TX 746 73 F 2 70-74 23:19.4 39:26.2 40:10.6 0:44.3 12:41/M
865 STEPHANIE WIELGOS BENTONVILLE AR 969 48 F 34 45-49 23:23.5 39:30.3 39:56.5 0:26.1 12:42/M
866 MATTHEW GUEVARA MCKINNEY TX 360 37 M 42 35-39 23:28.6 39:35.4 39:57.6 0:22.1 12:44/M
867 STACEY GUEVARA MCKINNEY TX 361 37 F 67 35-39 23:29.1 39:36.0 39:57.8 0:21.8 12:44/M
868 KRISTY GEPHART IREDELL TX 316 47 F 35 45-49 23:29.2 39:36.0 40:31.7 0:55.6 12:44/M
869 ALYSSA NIPP HOUSTON TX 634 23 F 31 20-24 23:30.4 39:37.2 40:55.1 1:17.8 12:44/M
870 KAYATANA WEDLAKE VENUS TX 959 11 F 5 9-11 23:33.1 39:39.9 40:13.7 0:33.8 12:45/M
871 CHRIS RAINES MANSFIELD TX 1217 42 M 49 40-44 23:33.8 39:40.6 40:16.3 0:35.6 12:45/M
872 NOAH RAINES MANSFIELD TX 1276 7 M 8 1- 8 23:34.2 39:41.1 40:17.0 0:35.9 12:46/M
873 JORDAN HAMILTON DALLAS TX 372 6 M 9 1- 8 23:38.0 39:44.8 40:30.8 0:45.9 12:47/M
874 ANGELA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 572 24 F 32 20-24 23:38.5 39:45.4 39:55.5 0:10.1 12:47/M
875 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 1320 40 F 41 40-44 23:39.2 39:46.0 40:51.4 1:05.4 12:47/M
876 LISA HAMILTON DALLAS TX 373 34 F 48 30-34 23:39.7 39:46.6 40:32.0 0:45.4 12:47/M
877 LORI BRATCHER FT. WORTH TX 117 28 F 72 25-29 23:40.0 39:46.8 40:27.3 0:40.5 12:47/M
878 RACHEL BLEDSOE TEMPLE TX 102 10 M 25 9-11 23:40.8 39:47.6 40:48.8 1:01.1 12:48/M
879 JOSEPH BLEDSOSE TEMPLE TX 104 14 M 25 12-14 23:41.2 39:48.0 40:48.6 1:00.5 12:48/M
880 LARRY BROWN RED OAK TX 131 55 M 28 55-59 23:42.9 39:49.7 40:44.9 0:55.1 12:48/M
881 WHITNEY ANTON FORT WORTH TX 44 22 F 33 20-24 23:43.2 39:50.0 41:03.9 1:13.8 12:48/M
882 CONNIE ALVAREZ DALLAS TX 1025 49 F 36 45-49 23:45.5 39:52.3 40:46.6 0:54.2 12:49/M
883 JAMIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1235 29 F 73 25-29 23:47.3 39:54.1 40:52.8 0:58.7 12:50/M
884 AIMEE NORTON ROCKWALL TX 1421 40 F 42 40-44 23:49.8 39:56.6 41:10.9 1:14.3 12:50/M
885 MISTI SLOAN ROCKWALL TX 1422 38 F 68 35-39 23:50.2 39:57.0 41:10.8 1:13.8 12:51/M
886 KAREN EDWARDS IRVING TX 1253 53 F 36 50-54 23:56.9 40:03.7 41:27.5 1:23.8 12:53/M
887 DYLAN WALKER LEWISVILLE TX 941 28 M 56 25-29 23:57.9 40:04.7 40:20.4 0:15.6 12:53/M
888 SHANA POSEY GRAHAM TX 699 30 F 49 30-34 23:59.5 40:06.4 41:10.2 1:03.8 12:54/M
889 KIM BUTTRAM FORNEY TX 1510 47 F 37 45-49 24:00.6 40:07.5 40:51.8 0:44.3 12:54/M
890 KIM PFAFFENBERGER IRVING TX 680 48 F 38 45-49 24:01.7 40:08.5 41:03.8 0:55.3 12:54/M
891 MIKE PFAFFENBERGER IRVING TX 681 48 M 52 45-49 24:01.8 40:08.6 41:03.7 0:55.1 12:54/M
892 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 682 55 F 21 55-59 24:03.7 40:10.5 41:26.1 1:15.5 12:55/M
893 TIFFANI ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 1394 45 F 39 45-49 24:05.3 40:12.1 41:35.8 1:23.7 12:56/M
894 MECHELLE FOSTER WAXAHACHIE TX 1520 42 F 43 40-44 24:06.7 40:13.5 40:19.8 0:06.2 12:56/M
895 KAYE ANDERSON LAMESA TX 35 63 F 6 60-64 24:06.8 40:13.6 41:39.4 1:25.8 12:56/M
896 CHERYL ANTON FORT WORTH TX 43 50 F 37 50-54 24:07.3 40:14.1 41:27.7 1:13.6 12:56/M
897 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1244 49 M 53 45-49 24:07.8 40:14.6 41:37.7 1:23.1 12:56/M
898 AMBER FERGUSON LAMESA TX 271 37 F 69 35-39 24:08.8 40:15.7 41:38.9 1:23.2 12:57/M
899 KEITHA MAPLES HOUSTON TX 559 24 F 34 20-24 24:11.8 40:18.6 41:49.6 1:30.9 12:57/M
900 WILL SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 785 10 M 26 9-11 24:12.7 40:19.5 41:22.4 1:02.9 12:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 STEPHEN KRUM IRVING TX 496 55 M 29 55-59 24:13.1 40:19.9 41:59.4 1:39.4 12:58/M
902 DEREK THORPE WAXAHACHIE TX 904 30 M 69 30-34 24:13.4 40:20.2 41:48.2 1:27.9 12:58/M
903 KACI TICKNER AMARILLO TX 905 20 F 35 20-24 24:13.4 40:20.3 41:51.0 1:30.7 12:58/M
904 STEPHEN SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 784 44 M 50 40-44 24:15.2 40:22.1 41:22.8 1:00.7 12:59/M
905 CYNTHIA CLAMPETT FARMERS BRANCH TX 181 57 F 22 55-59 24:17.2 40:24.0 41:19.8 0:55.8 12:59/M
906 KIMBERLY MAPLES ARLINGTON TX 560 34 F 50 30-34 24:17.5 40:24.4 41:54.8 1:30.4 12:59/M
907 DAVID SHANKS DALLAS TX 810 62 M 19 60-64 24:18.4 40:25.2 41:15.8 0:50.5 13:00/M
908 KIPI FLEMING WARD HURST TX 1329 50 F 38 50-54 24:19.7 40:26.5 41:46.9 1:20.4 13:00/M
909 DESIREE HARRIS 1108 45 F 40 45-49 24:20.0 40:26.8 41:47.0 1:20.2 13:00/M
910 BEN TUTT KELLER TX 924 14 M 26 12-14 24:23.3 40:30.1 41:38.3 1:08.2 13:01/M
911 CINNAMON SKEWES KELLER TX 823 46 F 41 45-49 24:23.7 40:30.5 41:41.1 1:10.6 13:01/M
912 LYNELL MCLAUGHLIN KELLER TX 590 38 F 70 35-39 24:26.1 40:32.9 41:28.9 0:55.9 13:02/M
913 GINA KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 467 43 F 44 40-44 24:26.1 40:32.9 40:50.3 0:17.3 13:02/M
914 RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX 1477 49 M 54 45-49 24:26.7 40:33.5 41:29.3 0:55.8 13:02/M
915 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 814 58 F 23 55-59 24:27.7 40:34.5 42:19.5 1:44.9 13:03/M
916 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 1444 59 M 30 55-59 24:28.6 40:35.4 41:07.4 0:31.9 13:03/M
917 KARLEEN REYNOLDS FRISCO TX 1255 48 F 42 45-49 24:28.7 40:35.6 41:51.1 1:15.5 13:03/M
918 PAULA PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1277 53 F 39 50-54 24:29.5 40:36.3 41:44.9 1:08.5 13:03/M
919 RAYMOND OUCH ARLINGTON TX 649 25 M 57 25-29 24:33.0 40:39.8 42:21.2 1:41.4 13:04/M
920 CHRISTIE BLEDSOE TEMPLE TX 100 41 F 45 40-44 24:34.5 40:41.4 41:43.0 1:01.6 13:05/M
921 KERRY KIKER FLOWER MOUND TX 1341 54 M 50 50-54 24:34.7 40:41.5 41:34.3 0:52.8 13:05/M
922 TREY BLEDSOE TEMPLE TX 103 40 M 51 40-44 24:35.4 40:42.2 41:43.1 1:00.8 13:05/M
923 JOSHUA BLEDSOE TEMPLE TX 101 12 M 27 12-14 24:35.5 40:42.3 41:42.9 1:00.5 13:05/M
924 SONIA WHITE-STANISZEWSKI FT WORTH TX 965 42 F 46 40-44 24:36.4 40:43.2 42:02.0 1:18.7 13:06/M
925 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 75 70 M 3 70-74 24:37.8 40:44.6 41:11.4 0:26.7 13:06/M
926 LORI TUTT KELLER TX 925 43 F 47 40-44 24:43.1 40:49.9 41:58.3 1:08.4 13:07/M
927 RACHEL RIMA MESQUITE TX 744 24 F 36 20-24 24:46.1 40:52.9 41:23.9 0:30.9 13:08/M
928 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 499 62 F 7 60-64 24:54.4 41:01.2 41:37.3 0:36.1 13:11/M
929 STACI BUCK ARLINGTON TX 146 41 F 48 40-44 24:55.0 41:01.8 41:51.7 0:49.8 13:11/M
930 ANA MENDOZA IRVING TX 1354 49 F 43 45-49 24:57.7 41:04.5 41:09.5 0:04.9 13:12/M
931 ASHLEY RIMA PERRYTON TX 743 22 F 37 20-24 25:00.5 41:07.3 41:38.5 0:31.1 13:13/M
932 SUNNI TAYLOR SAN MARCOS TX 892 27 F 74 25-29 25:03.7 41:10.6 42:25.0 1:14.4 13:14/M
933 CHARISSA CONNER MULESHOE TX 200 26 F 75 25-29 25:04.1 41:10.9 42:21.5 1:10.5 13:14/M
934 RYAN JOHNSON ROANOKE TX 454 40 M 52 40-44 25:04.7 41:11.5 41:56.6 0:45.1 13:15/M
935 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 609 58 F 24 55-59 25:05.1 41:12.0 42:15.9 1:03.9 13:15/M
936 CATHERINE JOHNSON ROANOKE TX 446 29 F 76 25-29 25:05.4 41:12.2 41:56.6 0:44.4 13:15/M
937 BLAKE JOSEPHSON BURLESON TX 461 22 M 24 20-24 25:05.6 41:12.4 42:01.0 0:48.5 13:15/M
938 JUDY LOWE GRAFORD TX 542 50 F 40 50-54 25:06.7 41:13.6 41:48.9 0:35.3 13:15/M
939 KENNETH FRAZIER DESDEMONA TX 296 53 M 51 50-54 25:08.0 41:14.8 42:41.5 1:26.6 13:15/M
940 CHEYENNE BAUMAN CORINTH TX 68 43 M 53 40-44 25:08.8 41:15.6 42:40.9 1:25.2 13:16/M
941 AUBYN BAUMAN CORINTH TX 67 43 F 49 40-44 25:10.4 41:17.3 42:42.5 1:25.2 13:16/M
942 DAWN SASIAIN CARROLLTON TX 786 46 F 44 45-49 25:13.9 41:20.7 42:07.4 0:46.7 13:17/M
943 TERESA OWINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 1293 52 F 41 50-54 25:17.0 41:23.8 42:43.9 1:20.0 13:18/M
944 BRAD OWINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 1212 54 M 52 50-54 25:19.7 41:26.6 42:46.7 1:20.1 13:19/M
945 TYLER RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 998 29 M 58 25-29 25:21.9 41:28.7 42:12.3 0:43.5 13:20/M
946 CHAD PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 662 42 M 54 40-44 25:22.2 41:29.0 43:22.6 1:53.5 13:20/M
947 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 663 41 F 50 40-44 25:22.6 41:29.4 43:23.0 1:53.5 13:20/M
948 DENISE TAYLOR EULESS TX 890 49 F 45 45-49 25:30.7 41:37.5 42:10.6 0:33.1 13:23/M
949 RANDALL LAMERE FORT WORTH TX 1464 28 M 59 25-29 25:30.9 41:37.8 43:12.6 1:34.8 13:23/M
950 NORMAN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 997 70 M 4 70-74 25:36.4 41:43.2 42:26.6 0:43.3 13:25/M
951 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 433 43 F 51 40-44 25:37.3 41:44.1 42:29.9 0:45.8 13:25/M
952 CRYSTAL MENDEZ DALLAS TX 1163 27 F 77 25-29 25:37.5 41:44.3 41:59.7 0:15.4 13:25/M
953 WENDY MCWHIRT HURST TX 594 34 F 51 30-34 25:51.8 41:58.6 43:08.8 1:10.2 13:30/M
954 JOSEPH SPAETH FORT WORTH TX 852 34 M 70 30-34 25:52.3 41:59.2 42:49.7 0:50.5 13:30/M
955 ETHAN MCWHIRT HURST TX 593 7 M 10 1- 8 25:52.4 41:59.2 43:09.0 1:09.7 13:30/M
956 IRENE SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 1379 48 F 46 45-49 25:52.9 41:59.8 42:59.6 0:59.8 13:30/M
957 STACY BOGLE FORT WORTH TX 108 35 F 71 35-39 25:53.3 42:00.1 42:50.3 0:50.2 13:30/M
958 JOA STONE FRUITVALE TX 873 42 F 52 40-44 25:53.4 42:00.2 43:19.8 1:19.5 13:30/M
959 TONY STONE FRUITVALE TX 874 53 M 53 50-54 25:53.5 42:00.3 43:19.7 1:19.3 13:30/M
960 CHRIS ADKINS LEWISVILLE TX 14 25 M 60 25-29 25:55.0 42:01.9 43:43.6 1:41.7 13:31/M
961 MELANIE MAGO LEWISVILLE TX 1345 24 F 38 20-24 25:57.7 42:04.5 43:45.5 1:40.9 13:32/M
962 CORRINE CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 170 39 F 72 35-39 26:05.9 42:12.7 42:46.7 0:33.9 13:34/M
963 TIFFANY HASSLER GARLAND TX 388 32 F 52 30-34 26:07.1 42:13.9 43:44.0 1:30.0 13:34/M
964 PEGGY HASSLER CEDAR HILL TX 387 62 F 8 60-64 26:07.9 42:14.7 43:44.6 1:29.8 13:35/M
965 KENNY KEESE ROWLETT TX 472 32 M 71 30-34 26:08.3 42:15.1 42:52.7 0:37.5 13:35/M
966 STEPHANIE KEESE ROWLETT TX 473 31 F 53 30-34 26:09.3 42:16.1 42:53.0 0:36.8 13:35/M
967 ABBY COCHRAE HALTOM CITY TX 1194 12 F 10 12-14 26:14.1 42:20.9 42:45.8 0:24.8 13:37/M
968 HANNAH HEATH ANNA TX 1192 13 F 11 12-14 26:15.1 42:21.9 42:46.3 0:24.3 13:37/M
969 HILLARY BROWN DALLAS TX 129 26 F 78 25-29 26:16.6 42:23.5 43:41.8 1:18.3 13:38/M
970 DOUG MCINTYRE ABILENE TX 589 55 M 31 55-59 26:16.9 42:23.7 43:42.1 1:18.3 13:38/M
971 MINDY MUELLENBORN FLOWER MOUND TX 619 39 F 73 35-39 26:21.0 42:27.9 44:02.1 1:34.2 13:39/M
972 LUKE GRACE WILLS POINT TX 344 9 M 27 9-11 26:35.2 42:42.0 44:17.7 1:35.6 13:44/M
973 BETH GRACE WILLS POINT TX 343 41 F 53 40-44 26:35.5 42:42.3 44:17.5 1:35.2 13:44/M
974 MEREDITH ANTHONY ROWLETT TX 1275 26 F 79 25-29 26:43.2 42:50.0 43:39.4 0:49.4 13:46/M
975 ROXANA GULLION FORT WORTH TX 362 38 F 74 35-39 26:43.4 42:50.2 43:14.3 0:24.0 13:46/M
976 JUSTIN WAGONER COPPELL TX 940 32 M 72 30-34 26:44.1 42:51.0 43:23.5 0:32.5 13:47/M
977 ARMINDA PEREZ DALLAS TX 668 62 F 9 60-64 26:45.8 42:52.6 43:29.6 0:36.9 13:47/M
978 JOHN SCHMIDT FRISCO TX 794 60 M 20 60-64 26:49.0 42:55.8 43:07.5 0:11.7 13:48/M
979 LACEY FREEMAN CROWLEY TX 1101 30 F 54 30-34 26:50.8 42:57.7 43:55.0 0:57.3 13:49/M
980 BILL EATON MANSFIELD TX 1023 54 M 54 50-54 26:51.4 42:58.3 43:55.1 0:56.8 13:49/M
981 ELLYN SOKATCH DALLAS TX 847 24 F 39 20-24 26:52.4 42:59.2 44:16.9 1:17.7 13:49/M
982 DANIELLE FREY ROANOKE TX 1057 27 F 80 25-29 26:58.7 43:05.5 43:41.7 0:36.1 13:51/M
983 CINDY GABBERT BEDFORD TX 1418 49 F 47 45-49 26:59.8 43:06.7 44:34.6 1:27.9 13:52/M
984 BRYAN HATFIELD ROUND ROCK TX 389 30 M 73 30-34 27:00.0 43:06.8 44:46.6 1:39.8 13:52/M
985 AMY HAMILTON MCKINNEY TX 371 34 F 55 30-34 27:01.4 43:08.2 44:38.6 1:30.3 13:52/M
986 CORRIE WELLS MCKINNEY TX 964 31 F 56 30-34 27:01.8 43:08.6 44:38.7 1:30.0 13:52/M
987 AMY GILLILAND 1059 39 F 75 35-39 27:03.2 43:10.0 44:37.0 1:26.9 13:53/M
988 WESLEY LYON 1155 44 M 55 40-44 27:03.4 43:10.2 44:37.4 1:27.2 13:53/M
989 ANGIE EDWARDS STILLWATER OK 261 35 F 76 35-39 27:03.8 43:10.6 44:12.2 1:01.5 13:53/M
990 CHASE EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 262 9 M 28 9-11 27:04.1 43:10.9 44:12.5 1:01.5 13:53/M
991 MATTHEW HATLEY ARLINGTON TX 390 42 M 56 40-44 27:04.1 43:10.9 44:13.0 1:02.1 13:53/M
992 SUZANNE CHAMPAGNE DALLAS TX 169 50 F 42 50-54 27:08.1 43:14.9 43:53.8 0:38.8 13:54/M
993 MONICA VEALE ARLINGTON TX 1001 26 F 81 25-29 27:08.6 43:15.5 44:38.9 1:23.4 13:54/M
994 SHANNON SAVAGE DALLAS TX 789 47 F 48 45-49 27:11.3 43:18.1 43:57.0 0:38.8 13:55/M
995 ANNA GILL DALLAS TX 321 27 F 82 25-29 27:15.9 43:22.7 44:29.6 1:06.8 13:57/M
996 KAREN BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 95 23 F 40 20-24 27:16.1 43:22.9 44:25.0 1:02.1 13:57/M
997 STEPHANIE BOTHE FT. WORTH TX 112 29 F 83 25-29 27:16.8 43:23.7 44:50.9 1:27.1 13:57/M
998 LINDA SIMS ARLINGTON TX 1498 58 F 25 55-59 27:17.1 43:24.0 43:40.3 0:16.3 13:57/M
999 SOFIA MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1167 11 F 6 9-11 27:21.7 43:28.5 43:44.2 0:15.6 13:59/M
1000 DEBORAH BLANSIT VENUS TX 96 55 F 26 55-59 27:22.6 43:29.4 44:50.6 1:21.2 13:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 CORINNE DANICKI 1049 43 F 54 40-44 27:22.9 43:29.7 44:09.4 0:39.7 13:59/M
1002 GREELIE BAUMAN CORINTH TX 69 13 F 12 12-14 27:23.0 43:29.8 44:55.0 1:25.1 13:59/M
1003 JENNIFER JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX 1075 45 F 49 45-49 27:23.5 43:30.3 44:09.3 0:38.9 13:59/M
1004 DORA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 335 63 F 10 60-64 27:27.4 43:34.2 43:50.0 0:15.8 14:01/M
1005 JULIAN RETAN DALLAS TX 1369 31 M 74 30-34 27:27.4 43:34.2 44:43.4 1:09.2 14:01/M
1006 LINDSEY SILVIS DALLAS TX 1378 29 F 84 25-29 27:27.9 43:34.8 44:44.2 1:09.3 14:01/M
1007 JOSH GARCIA DUNCANVILLE TX 308 20 M 25 20-24 27:31.4 43:38.2 43:40.1 0:01.9 14:02/M
1008 MIKE TENBUSH DENTON TX 1542 62 M 21 60-64 27:33.6 43:40.4 45:16.2 1:35.8 14:02/M
1009 AMANDA AMA ALEDO TX 30 32 F 57 30-34 27:36.2 43:43.0 45:26.2 1:43.2 14:03/M
1010 SARAH ORSINI STRAWN TX 646 31 F 58 30-34 27:36.3 43:43.1 45:26.3 1:43.2 14:03/M
1011 ADAM MENDOZA 1164 23 M 26 20-24 27:37.0 43:43.8 43:59.8 0:15.9 14:03/M
1012 MADELINE MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1166 17 F 22 15-19 27:37.2 43:44.1 43:59.8 0:15.7 14:04/M
1013 CHRISTINA ROBERTS 1550 10 F 7 9-11 27:38.5 43:45.4 44:26.0 0:40.6 14:04/M
1014 GINA OTT COLLEYVILLE TX 648 10 F 8 9-11 27:38.7 43:45.6 44:26.0 0:40.4 14:04/M
1015 CAROLINE SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 830 31 F 59 30-34 27:46.2 43:53.0 44:20.6 0:27.6 14:07/M
1016 KELSEY WATSON MANSFIELD TX 1389 21 F 41 20-24 27:46.2 43:53.0 44:52.6 0:59.6 14:07/M
1017 TAELOR PENA MELISSA TX 1441 21 F 42 20-24 27:46.2 43:53.1 44:52.6 0:59.5 14:07/M
1018 KATHARINE WATSON MANSFIELD TX 1388 49 F 50 45-49 27:46.7 43:53.5 44:53.7 1:00.1 14:07/M
1019 BECKY COPLEY TYLER TX 206 52 F 43 50-54 27:47.1 43:53.9 44:32.0 0:38.0 14:07/M
1020 DARLA SHACKELFORD 1120 30 F 60 30-34 27:47.4 43:54.2 44:32.3 0:38.1 14:07/M
1021 PAULA DEBAUGH DALLAS TX 1487 40 F 55 40-44 27:49.2 43:56.0 44:26.4 0:30.3 14:08/M
1022 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 977 13 M 28 12-14 28:02.8 44:09.6 44:21.4 0:11.8 14:12/M
1023 JENNIFER OLESEN PLANO TX 641 27 F 85 25-29 28:04.5 44:11.3 44:24.0 0:12.7 14:12/M
1024 DAVID BEEBE PLANO TX 78 33 M 75 30-34 28:05.0 44:11.8 44:24.1 0:12.2 14:12/M
1025 DANIEL DUCHARME POINT TX 250 52 M 55 50-54 28:09.3 44:16.1 44:51.2 0:35.1 14:14/M
1026 REBECCA ELLISON LANCASTER TX 263 33 F 61 30-34 28:12.8 44:19.7 45:42.6 1:22.9 14:15/M
1027 MARLENE COX DALLAS TX 207 57 F 27 55-59 28:14.1 44:20.9 44:57.5 0:36.5 14:15/M
1028 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 327 66 F 5 65-69 28:19.7 44:26.5 45:24.7 0:58.1 14:17/M
1029 JENNIFER GAMBINO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 306 29 F 86 25-29 28:23.5 44:30.3 45:28.0 0:57.6 14:19/M
1030 STEPHEN SAVAGE 1117 26 M 61 25-29 28:26.5 44:33.3 45:10.2 0:36.9 14:19/M
1031 AMANDA SAVAGE 1116 26 F 87 25-29 28:26.8 44:33.6 45:10.0 0:36.4 14:19/M
1032 AMANDA MCGEE WEATHERFORD TX 584 43 F 56 40-44 28:29.6 44:36.5 44:47.3 0:10.8 14:20/M
1033 FRANK WATTS ARGYLE TX 953 53 M 56 50-54 28:35.5 44:42.3 46:04.5 1:22.2 14:22/M
1034 GINA EMENEGER KELLER TX 265 46 F 51 45-49 28:36.7 44:43.5 46:02.7 1:19.2 14:23/M
1035 BLAINE BARLOW KELLER TX 55 8 M 11 1- 8 28:37.1 44:43.9 46:03.6 1:19.7 14:23/M
1036 JILL RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 718 40 F 57 40-44 28:37.5 44:44.4 45:58.7 1:14.3 14:23/M
1037 JENNIFER JACOBS WEATHERFORD TX 438 39 F 77 35-39 28:37.8 44:44.6 45:58.8 1:14.2 14:23/M
1038 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 984 11 F 9 9-11 28:38.7 44:45.6 44:45.6 14:23/M
1039 SARAH MAJECKI HICKORY CREEK TX 1347 12 F 13 12-14 28:40.4 44:47.2 45:47.4 1:00.1 14:24/M
1040 HAGEN BUCHANAN MARBLE FALLS TX 142 11 M 29 9-11 28:40.4 44:47.2 44:58.8 0:11.5 14:24/M
1041 MORGAN YOUNT DENTON TX 1496 11 F 10 9-11 28:40.8 44:47.6 45:47.1 0:59.4 14:24/M
1042 LEANN BUCHANAN MARBLE FALLS TX 143 33 F 62 30-34 28:42.0 44:48.8 45:00.8 0:11.9 14:24/M
1043 ANGIE EVANS DENTON TX 1328 31 F 63 30-34 28:43.1 44:49.9 45:49.9 0:59.9 14:25/M
1044 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 966 74 M 5 70-74 28:43.2 44:50.0 45:22.0 0:31.9 14:25/M
1045 STEPHEN KECK ARLINGTON TX 470 34 M 76 30-34 28:51.6 44:58.4 46:43.0 1:44.5 14:28/M
1046 RICHARD KECK ASTORIA NY 1494 27 M 62 25-29 28:54.0 45:00.9 46:45.2 1:44.3 14:28/M
1047 MICHAEL KECK ARLINGTON TX 469 32 M 77 30-34 28:54.2 45:01.0 46:45.1 1:44.0 14:28/M
1048 PAMELA CLAYTON BEDFORD TX 185 62 F 11 60-64 28:54.3 45:01.1 45:29.2 0:28.1 14:28/M
1049 RENAE JONES LONGVIEW TX 460 32 F 64 30-34 28:55.5 45:02.4 45:16.6 0:14.2 14:29/M
1050 STEVE BURTON FRISCO TX 1474 41 M 57 40-44 29:00.6 45:07.4 46:50.6 1:43.2 14:30/M
1051 TOM MCGHEE DALLAS TX 585 24 M 27 20-24 29:10.1 45:16.9 46:34.6 1:17.7 14:33/M
1052 JILL SOKATCH DALLAS TX 848 24 F 43 20-24 29:10.2 45:17.0 46:35.0 1:17.9 14:34/M
1053 BEVERLY TOLLIVER FORT WORTH TX 906 74 F 3 70-74 29:10.2 45:17.0 45:59.6 0:42.6 14:34/M
1054 TERESA BAXTER DALLAS TX 70 38 F 78 35-39 29:18.6 45:25.4 45:39.7 0:14.2 14:36/M
1055 JANA JENNINGS OVILLA TX 441 49 F 52 45-49 29:19.1 45:25.9 45:44.7 0:18.7 14:36/M
1056 ANGEL ROBINSON 1110 45 F 53 45-49 29:22.0 45:28.8 46:47.1 1:18.3 14:37/M
1057 MAURO LARES THE COLONY TX 1343 52 M 57 50-54 29:22.4 45:29.2 45:34.6 0:05.3 14:37/M
1058 STEVE LARES THE COLONY TX 1344 11 M 30 9-11 29:22.9 45:29.7 45:34.0 0:04.3 14:37/M
1059 JAMES PICKLE BEDFORD TX 690 31 M 78 30-34 29:31.5 45:38.3 47:26.6 1:48.3 14:40/M
1060 AMY PICKLE BEDFORD TX 689 31 F 65 30-34 29:31.7 45:38.6 47:26.6 1:48.0 14:40/M
1061 LEE HATTAWAY SACHSE TX 1265 43 M 58 40-44 29:33.1 45:39.9 46:27.5 0:47.5 14:41/M
1062 CECILIA SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 1479 33 F 66 30-34 29:33.1 45:40.0 46:30.9 0:50.9 14:41/M
1063 PEDRO ORTIZ DUNCANVILLE TX 647 29 M 63 25-29 29:34.1 45:40.9 46:03.6 0:22.7 14:41/M
1064 AUTUMN GRAHAM 1061 9 F 11 9-11 29:34.3 45:41.1 46:00.3 0:19.1 14:41/M
1065 TEVI GRAHAM 1062 35 F 79 35-39 29:35.0 45:41.8 46:00.5 0:18.7 14:41/M
1066 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 860 8 M 12 1- 8 29:35.2 45:42.0 46:30.0 0:47.9 14:42/M
1067 GREG STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 863 41 M 59 40-44 29:36.2 45:43.0 46:30.7 0:47.7 14:42/M
1068 DAVID BOYD 1033 34 M 79 30-34 29:37.6 45:44.4 46:36.5 0:52.1 14:42/M
1069 LOU BURLESON 1037 56 F 28 55-59 29:37.6 45:44.4 46:36.5 0:52.1 14:42/M
1070 JENNIFER LENZ FRISCO TX 522 54 F 44 50-54 29:38.2 45:45.1 46:44.9 0:59.8 14:43/M
1071 OSCAR PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 673 58 M 32 55-59 29:42.0 45:48.8 46:28.8 0:39.9 14:44/M
1072 KAYLA CHAPMAN 1043 15 F 23 15-19 29:45.7 45:52.5 46:36.8 0:44.3 14:45/M
1073 CAROLYN JEAN WHETSTONE 1135 66 F 6 65-69 29:55.9 46:02.7 46:41.6 0:38.8 14:48/M
1074 BRIANNA HOGG WYLIE TX 411 17 F 24 15-19 30:03.0 46:09.8 47:02.0 0:52.1 14:50/M
1075 MELISSA PHILLIPS BRIDGEPORT TX 684 34 F 67 30-34 30:05.7 46:12.5 47:43.8 1:31.2 14:51/M
1076 ADRIENNE LOPER ARLINGTON TX 1085 42 F 58 40-44 30:07.8 46:14.6 46:14.6 14:52/M
1077 MICHAEL BAILEY MESQUITE TX 1503 49 M 55 45-49 30:09.4 46:16.3 47:56.6 1:40.3 14:53/M
1078 TANYA BAILEY MESQUITE TX 1504 42 F 59 40-44 30:09.6 46:16.4 47:56.2 1:39.7 14:53/M
1079 DEBBY BROWN DALHART TX 127 61 F 12 60-64 30:11.8 46:18.6 47:17.4 0:58.8 14:53/M
1080 TORI LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 528 17 F 25 15-19 30:12.0 46:18.8 47:10.8 0:51.9 14:53/M
1081 KIMBERLY HOGG WYLIE TX 412 17 F 26 15-19 30:13.2 46:20.1 47:11.5 0:51.4 14:54/M
1082 JENSEY HALE 1067 58 F 29 55-59 30:15.6 46:22.4 46:39.5 0:17.1 14:55/M
1083 BEKAH HALE ARLINGTON TX 1065 27 F 88 25-29 30:16.1 46:22.9 46:39.7 0:16.8 14:55/M
1084 KAYLA ANDERSON BEDFORD TX 1257 20 F 44 20-24 30:17.0 46:23.8 47:34.7 1:10.8 14:55/M
1085 WHITNEY ANDERSON BEDFORD TX 1297 25 F 89 25-29 30:17.3 46:24.1 47:35.0 1:10.8 14:55/M
1086 SARA HUBBARD LEWISVILLE TX 426 31 F 68 30-34 30:18.5 46:25.3 47:54.9 1:29.6 14:55/M
1087 BRENDAN BURTON FRISCO TX 1473 7 M 13 1- 8 30:37.4 46:44.2 46:48.7 0:04.4 15:02/M
1088 CARSON CLULEY WICHITA FALLS TX 188 11 M 31 9-11 30:37.4 46:44.2 47:57.9 1:13.6 15:02/M
1089 SARAH CLULEY WICHITA FALLS TX 189 24 F 45 20-24 30:38.0 46:44.8 47:58.2 1:13.3 15:02/M
1090 CATHY THIEBAUD BRIDGEPORT TX 898 59 F 30 55-59 30:38.0 46:44.9 48:16.2 1:31.3 15:02/M
1091 MIKA TEPFER BEDFORD TX 896 46 F 54 45-49 30:40.0 46:46.8 47:14.7 0:27.8 15:02/M
1092 KAYLIE LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 526 15 F 27 15-19 30:40.2 46:47.0 47:39.4 0:52.4 15:03/M
1093 SHELI BROWN KILLEEN TX 133 30 F 69 30-34 30:43.3 46:50.1 47:49.1 0:58.9 15:04/M
1094 RODGER DEWBERRY ARLINGTON TX 1321 48 M 56 45-49 30:50.1 46:56.9 47:57.1 1:00.2 15:05/M
1095 JASON DRYSDALE FRISCO TX 249 27 M 64 25-29 30:50.7 46:57.5 47:28.9 0:31.4 15:06/M
1096 TOD PFAFFENBERGER IRVING TX 1294 23 M 28 20-24 30:55.6 47:02.5 47:21.6 0:19.1 15:07/M
1097 JOYCE HENK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 401 52 F 45 50-54 31:00.5 47:07.3 48:38.7 1:31.3 15:09/M
1098 RUSS WIELGOS BENTONVILLE AR 968 49 M 57 45-49 31:09.2 47:16.1 48:03.1 0:47.0 15:12/M
1099 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 1488 M 3 0- 0 31:10.1 47:16.9 48:34.0 1:17.0 15:12/M
1100 CATHY LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 1079 54 F 46 50-54 31:15.7 47:22.5 48:26.0 1:03.4 15:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1101 LAURI HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 381 56 F 31 55-59 31:17.5 47:24.3 48:14.7 0:50.3 15:14/M
1102 MARY-ANN CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 156 41 F 60 40-44 31:18.7 47:25.6 47:51.4 0:25.8 15:15/M
1103 RANDALL HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 382 54 M 58 50-54 31:18.9 47:25.8 48:14.9 0:49.1 15:15/M
1104 JON BRACAMONTE DALLAS TX 114 32 M 80 30-34 31:23.1 47:29.9 48:07.1 0:37.2 15:16/M
1105 RACHEL CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 163 58 F 32 55-59 31:28.5 47:35.3 48:00.3 0:24.9 15:18/M
1106 CONNOR WIELGOS BENTONVILLE AR 967 11 M 32 9-11 31:42.8 47:49.6 48:16.0 0:26.3 15:23/M
1107 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1082 85 M 1 85-99 31:45.6 47:52.5 48:54.1 1:01.5 15:23/M
1108 MEEGAN WEEKS AUBREY TX 962 38 F 80 35-39 31:46.3 47:53.1 48:12.3 0:19.1 15:24/M
1109 BRENDON WEEKS AUBREY TX 960 7 M 14 1- 8 31:46.3 47:53.2 48:12.1 0:18.9 15:24/M
1110 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 111 51 F 47 50-54 31:49.0 47:55.9 48:11.6 0:15.7 15:24/M
1111 CHANDRA MCKENZIE 1088 39 F 81 35-39 31:49.5 47:56.3 49:29.8 1:33.4 15:25/M
1112 JASON CURRY 1048 42 M 60 40-44 31:49.8 47:56.6 49:30.6 1:33.9 15:25/M
1113 ERNIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 833 45 F 55 45-49 31:51.8 47:58.6 48:56.9 0:58.3 15:25/M
1114 WILLIAM GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 326 58 M 33 55-59 31:52.7 47:59.5 48:58.4 0:58.8 15:26/M
1115 SIKYRA CASTLE 1009 11 F 12 9-11 31:53.6 48:00.4 49:32.8 1:32.4 15:26/M
1116 LILIA RYERSON 1174 10 F 13 9-11 31:54.3 48:01.1 49:32.8 1:31.7 15:26/M
1117 LYNN BRYANT FRISCO TX 140 57 F 33 55-59 31:54.5 48:01.3 48:54.9 0:53.6 15:26/M
1118 GARY PULVER GRANBURY TX 704 65 M 13 65-69 31:54.7 48:01.5 49:19.8 1:18.3 15:26/M
1119 DEANNA CANNON ALVARADO TX 155 46 F 56 45-49 31:56.8 48:03.6 49:26.6 1:22.9 15:27/M
1120 DANA REICHENAU MIDLOTHIAN TX 726 40 F 61 40-44 31:57.7 48:04.5 49:27.0 1:22.4 15:27/M
1121 SHIONEIA CASTLE 1008 35 F 82 35-39 31:59.7 48:06.5 49:39.5 1:32.9 15:28/M
1122 DANIEL RYERSON 1173 39 M 43 35-39 32:00.7 48:07.5 49:39.2 1:31.6 15:28/M
1123 NIC GOOD EULESS TX 342 32 M 81 30-34 32:05.1 48:11.9 49:46.5 1:34.5 15:30/M
1124 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 92 72 F 4 70-74 32:05.8 48:12.7 49:31.7 1:19.0 15:30/M
1125 PEGGY GALLARDO KELLER TX 301 52 F 48 50-54 32:10.1 48:16.9 49:06.0 0:49.1 15:31/M
1126 HANNAH FRAZIER STEPHENVILLE TX 294 23 F 46 20-24 32:20.0 48:26.9 49:54.1 1:27.2 15:34/M
1127 THOMAS FRAZIER STEPHENVILLE TX 297 22 M 29 20-24 32:21.9 48:28.7 49:55.1 1:26.4 15:35/M
1128 MARK SMITH JOSHUA TX 1426 40 M 61 40-44 32:22.7 48:29.5 49:38.5 1:08.9 15:35/M
1129 HARRIET FRAZIER STEPHENVILLE TX 295 53 F 49 50-54 32:23.2 48:30.0 49:55.2 1:25.2 15:36/M
1130 STEPHANIE BERLIN ADDISON TX 85 32 F 70 30-34 32:24.3 48:31.1 49:41.1 1:09.9 15:36/M
1131 MARK LOOVIS ADDISON TX 537 30 M 82 30-34 32:24.4 48:31.2 49:41.2 1:09.9 15:36/M
1132 LISA SMITH JOSHUA TX 1424 43 F 62 40-44 32:25.2 48:32.1 49:40.3 1:08.2 15:36/M
1133 REBECCA ROY DALLAS TX 1538 26 F 90 25-29 32:31.0 48:37.8 49:46.0 1:08.1 15:38/M
1134 SARAH MILLHORN GRAPEVINE TX 1532 26 F 91 25-29 32:31.1 48:37.9 49:45.8 1:07.8 15:38/M
1135 BRAD KILLOUGH ROYSE CITY TX 483 27 M 65 25-29 32:37.9 48:44.7 50:13.5 1:28.8 15:40/M
1136 BETH HIRSH TROPHY CLUB TX 408 39 F 83 35-39 32:41.8 48:48.7 49:41.8 0:53.1 15:41/M
1137 KAREN XIQUES TROPHY CLUB TX 985 38 F 84 35-39 32:41.9 48:48.8 49:41.7 0:52.9 15:41/M
1138 JENNIFER DOTSON KELLER TX 242 35 F 85 35-39 32:43.4 48:50.2 49:10.8 0:20.6 15:42/M
1139 DENNIS STANSELL GRAHAM TX 865 55 M 34 55-59 33:00.0 49:06.8 50:29.6 1:22.8 15:47/M
1140 LEE ANN STANSELL GRAHAM TX 866 52 F 50 50-54 33:00.5 49:07.3 50:29.9 1:22.5 15:48/M
1141 ADRIANNE O'DELL WEATHERFORD TX 638 21 F 47 20-24 33:25.9 49:32.7 50:36.0 1:03.3 15:56/M
1142 KATE KORMOS CARROLLTON TX 494 18 F 28 15-19 33:27.8 49:34.6 51:01.4 1:26.8 15:56/M
1143 ANA PEREZ CARROLLTON TX 666 18 F 29 15-19 33:29.1 49:35.9 51:02.8 1:26.8 15:57/M
1144 LUCI MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1165 44 F 63 40-44 33:29.2 49:36.0 49:54.0 0:17.9 15:57/M
1145 STEVEN MENDOZA 1168 44 M 62 40-44 33:30.4 49:37.2 49:54.6 0:17.4 15:57/M
1146 KIANA FITHIAN FLOWER MOUND TX 278 13 F 14 12-14 33:38.5 49:45.3 50:53.3 1:07.9 16:00/M
1147 CORI DULLNIG DALLAS TX 252 27 F 92 25-29 33:39.6 49:46.4 53:54.5 4:08.0 16:00/M
1148 ALISSA DIMARCO WACO TX 240 43 F 64 40-44 33:41.3 49:48.1 49:48.1 16:01/M
1149 JONATHAN MIRE DALLAS TX 601 26 M 66 25-29 33:54.2 50:01.0 54:08.4 4:07.3 16:05/M
1150 LILLY MILLIMAN FORT WORTH TX 598 10 F 14 9-11 33:56.4 50:03.2 51:53.6 1:50.3 16:06/M
1151 SANDRA MILLIMAN ARLINGTON TX 600 39 F 86 35-39 33:56.7 50:03.5 51:53.6 1:50.0 16:06/M
1152 JACK CARTER 1007 26 M 67 25-29 33:57.9 50:04.7 52:08.1 2:03.4 16:06/M
1153 ELLEN FITHIAN FLOWER MOUND TX 277 47 F 57 45-49 34:00.2 50:07.0 51:15.5 1:08.4 16:07/M
1154 SYDNEY BROWN 1034 13 F 15 12-14 34:00.4 50:07.2 51:14.7 1:07.4 16:07/M
1155 JUNE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 581 79 F 1 75-79 34:00.9 50:07.7 51:25.5 1:17.8 16:07/M
1156 ASHLYN CULBREATH CADDO OK 216 14 F 16 12-14 34:01.6 50:08.4 51:06.5 0:58.1 16:07/M
1157 HALLI CULBREATH CADDO OK 217 13 F 17 12-14 34:02.1 50:08.9 51:06.0 0:57.1 16:07/M
1158 JUSTIN MATHEW ROWLETT TX 574 23 M 30 20-24 34:06.6 50:13.4 50:35.2 0:21.8 16:09/M
1159 JANE MATHEW 1156 25 F 93 25-29 34:09.8 50:16.7 50:35.8 0:19.1 16:10/M
1160 SUSAN SHANKS DALLAS TX 811 59 F 34 55-59 34:09.9 50:16.7 51:07.3 0:50.5 16:10/M
1161 LORRI VAUGHN PLANO TX 1268 35 F 87 35-39 34:13.6 50:20.4 51:38.4 1:17.9 16:11/M
1162 PEARL RAJAN 1171 23 F 48 20-24 34:13.6 50:20.4 50:39.3 0:18.8 16:11/M
1163 CHRISTELLA GUY ROWLETT TX 1219 39 F 88 35-39 34:15.3 50:22.1 51:38.5 1:16.3 16:12/M
1164 KIERAN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1260 10 M 33 9-11 34:21.2 50:28.0 51:08.4 0:40.3 16:14/M
1165 RYAN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1283 40 M 63 40-44 34:21.9 50:28.7 51:09.8 0:41.0 16:14/M
1166 KATHRYN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1256 7 F 2 1- 8 34:22.4 50:29.2 51:09.0 0:39.8 16:14/M
1167 RITA CIERI IRVING TX 1405 74 F 5 70-74 34:25.1 50:31.9 51:08.3 0:36.3 16:15/M
1168 CAITLYN LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 1078 20 F 49 20-24 34:27.8 50:34.6 51:39.1 1:04.4 16:16/M
1169 LAURA COX EULESS TX 1046 24 F 50 20-24 34:28.0 50:34.8 51:39.3 1:04.4 16:16/M
1170 AIDAN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1203 13 M 29 12-14 34:30.6 50:37.4 51:18.4 0:40.9 16:17/M
1171 SHANNON DIAL LUBBOCK TX 238 33 F 71 30-34 34:31.4 50:38.2 51:28.9 0:50.6 16:17/M
1172 ALISON WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1207 41 F 65 40-44 34:33.4 50:40.2 51:19.7 0:39.4 16:17/M
1173 RANDALL DENNING GUSTINE TX 236 37 M 44 35-39 34:35.6 50:42.4 52:14.6 1:32.1 16:18/M
1174 JIMMY TRAN LEWISVILLE TX 1382 24 M 31 20-24 34:51.0 50:57.8 52:38.8 1:40.9 16:23/M
1175 GLEN ADKINS LEWISVILLE TX 15 34 M 83 30-34 34:51.1 50:57.9 52:39.9 1:41.9 16:23/M
1176 JASON BAUGUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 65 16 M 22 15-19 34:54.9 51:01.7 51:43.9 0:42.1 16:24/M
1177 BRIAN BAUGUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 64 39 M 45 35-39 34:55.0 51:01.8 51:43.9 0:42.1 16:24/M
1178 VICTOR GALLARDO KELLER TX 302 49 M 58 45-49 34:56.3 51:03.1 51:51.4 0:48.3 16:25/M
1179 LAURIE NELSON MANSFIELD TX 1357 44 F 66 40-44 34:57.0 51:03.9 51:34.6 0:30.7 16:25/M
1180 SHELLY BRADY ARLINGTON TX 116 44 F 67 40-44 35:01.2 51:08.0 52:18.6 1:10.6 16:26/M
1181 EMMA SOUTHERLAND GRAHAM TX 849 11 F 15 9-11 35:04.5 51:11.3 51:11.3 16:27/M
1182 KRISHA HAMM LOVING TX 1333 18 F 30 15-19 35:04.7 51:11.5 51:11.5 16:27/M
1183 ANGEL MALONE VENUS TX 552 32 F 72 30-34 35:04.9 51:11.7 51:42.0 0:30.3 16:27/M
1184 TEAGAN MALONE VENUS TX 555 7 F 3 1- 8 35:08.0 51:14.9 51:42.6 0:27.7 16:28/M
1185 MICHAEL ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 1398 19 M 23 15-19 35:20.2 51:27.0 52:18.9 0:51.8 16:33/M
1186 JESSICA CERDA FORT WORTH TX 1241 29 F 94 25-29 35:20.4 51:27.2 52:18.8 0:51.5 16:33/M
1187 MARY ARISTA FORT WORT TX 1397 32 F 73 30-34 35:20.6 51:27.4 52:19.3 0:51.8 16:33/M
1188 LANCE MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 613 33 M 84 30-34 35:23.8 51:30.6 52:27.4 0:56.8 16:34/M
1189 AVARIE MYERS SAVANNAH TX 621 4 F 4 1- 8 35:38.1 51:45.0 53:26.5 1:41.5 16:38/M
1190 MEREDITH GRACE MANSFIELD TX 345 30 F 74 30-34 35:51.9 51:58.7 52:36.1 0:37.3 16:43/M
1191 KAYLEE COYNE MANSFIELD TX 208 10 F 16 9-11 35:53.4 52:00.3 52:23.9 0:23.6 16:43/M
1192 MICHAEL COYNE MANSFIELD TX 209 40 M 64 40-44 35:53.9 52:00.7 52:24.3 0:23.6 16:43/M
1193 AMY GRANT ARLINGTON TX 352 28 F 95 25-29 35:59.6 52:06.4 53:10.5 1:04.1 16:45/M
1194 ELLE LOCKART FORT WORTH TX 529 51 F 51 50-54 36:05.1 52:11.9 52:51.1 0:39.2 16:47/M
1195 NANCY KELLEY FORT WORTH UT 475 51 F 52 50-54 36:06.2 52:13.0 52:52.0 0:38.9 16:47/M
1196 LINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 535 56 F 35 55-59 36:09.8 52:16.6 52:46.0 0:29.3 16:48/M
1197 LAURA BELL ARLINGTON TX 80 36 F 89 35-39 36:09.9 52:16.7 52:46.3 0:29.6 16:48/M
1198 RACHAEL GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 339 35 F 90 35-39 36:10.4 52:17.2 53:24.2 1:06.9 16:49/M
1199 KIM TOMPKINS ALVARADO TX 907 45 F 58 45-49 36:10.6 52:17.4 53:25.1 1:07.6 16:49/M
1200 KEITH LUMPKINS ALVARADO TX 544 46 M 59 45-49 36:10.6 52:17.5 53:25.2 1:07.6 16:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1201 AMANDA BOLES GRAFORD TX 109 30 F 75 30-34 36:13.2 52:20.0 52:54.2 0:34.2 16:50/M
1202 LINDSEY SHEPPARD DALLAS TX 815 27 F 96 25-29 36:13.7 52:20.5 53:55.4 1:34.8 16:50/M
1203 BRYCE HURST GRAFORD TX 430 11 F 17 9-11 36:14.8 52:21.6 52:54.1 0:32.4 16:50/M
1204 KYLIE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 12 21 F 51 20-24 36:14.8 52:21.7 54:01.0 1:39.3 16:50/M
1205 SHARON BURTNETT FORT WORTH TX 150 51 F 53 50-54 36:15.1 52:21.9 54:01.3 1:39.3 16:50/M
1206 BRANDON ALVARADO FORT WORTH TX 29 10 M 34 9-11 36:16.2 52:23.0 53:30.3 1:07.3 16:51/M
1207 JALIN TENNEY MANSFIELD TX 894 29 F 97 25-29 36:16.5 52:23.3 53:17.2 0:53.8 16:51/M
1208 NICHOLAS TENNEY MANSFIELD TX 895 31 M 85 30-34 36:17.1 52:23.9 53:17.3 0:53.3 16:51/M
1209 ASHLEY LENZ ARLINGTON TX 520 20 F 52 20-24 36:21.6 52:28.4 53:32.0 1:03.6 16:52/M
1210 SAM NORTH FORT WORTH TX 636 12 M 30 12-14 36:24.2 52:31.0 54:08.7 1:37.6 16:53/M
1211 ELIZABETH TOMSULA ARVADA CO 908 27 F 98 25-29 36:26.4 52:33.2 54:07.8 1:34.6 16:54/M
1212 MARTY MOORE BRIDGEPORT TX 608 56 F 36 55-59 36:27.3 52:34.2 54:05.7 1:31.5 16:54/M
1213 SUZIE PURIFOY RICHARDSON TX 705 44 F 68 40-44 36:30.7 52:37.6 53:37.5 0:59.9 16:55/M
1214 BRANDI CLINE ARLINGTON TX 186 31 F 76 30-34 36:35.2 52:42.0 54:20.5 1:38.4 16:57/M
1215 CHERYL NORTH FORT WORTH TX 635 47 F 59 45-49 36:36.7 52:43.5 54:21.0 1:37.4 16:57/M
1216 KRISTEN CLINE ARLINGTON TX 1514 44 F 69 40-44 36:37.0 52:43.8 54:22.7 1:38.9 16:57/M
1217 PEGGY CLINE JACKSBORO TX 187 69 F 7 65-69 36:37.5 52:44.3 54:22.9 1:38.5 16:57/M
1218 HOLLY COLE HASLET TX 191 27 F 99 25-29 36:40.1 52:47.0 54:38.9 1:51.9 16:58/M
1219 KEYLEE SLOUGH FORT WORTH TX 828 25 F 100 25-29 36:40.2 52:47.0 54:13.3 1:26.3 16:58/M
1220 JASON COLE HASLET TX 192 30 M 86 30-34 36:40.5 52:47.3 54:39.5 1:52.1 16:58/M
1221 LAUREN DAVIS COPPELL TX 227 29 F 101 25-29 36:54.9 53:01.7 54:27.7 1:25.9 17:03/M
1222 TERESA HOCKADAY JUSTIN TX 409 30 F 77 30-34 36:55.2 53:02.0 54:28.1 1:26.1 17:03/M
1223 KRISTI MYERS SAVANNAH TX 624 39 F 91 35-39 37:00.2 53:07.1 53:27.0 0:19.9 17:05/M
1224 MARGARET LENZ 1081 83 F 1 80-84 37:01.5 53:08.3 54:10.4 1:02.1 17:05/M
1225 RISA MCILWAIN LAMESA TX 587 14 F 18 12-14 37:04.1 53:10.9 54:36.4 1:25.4 17:06/M
1226 CONNIE LENZ ARLINGTON TX 521 66 F 8 65-69 37:10.8 53:17.6 54:20.2 1:02.5 17:08/M
1227 SUSAN LEHMANN EULESS TX 517 41 F 70 40-44 37:27.8 53:34.6 54:40.2 1:05.5 17:13/M
1228 STACY JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 455 42 F 71 40-44 37:34.8 53:41.6 54:46.4 1:04.8 17:16/M
1229 DORETHEA JONES HURST TX 458 34 F 78 30-34 37:40.8 53:47.6 54:50.4 1:02.8 17:18/M
1230 MELISSA CHAVEZ SAGINAW TX 178 41 F 72 40-44 37:42.0 53:48.8 54:34.6 0:45.8 17:18/M
1231 TINA BROCE ALLEN TX 122 47 F 60 45-49 37:42.8 53:49.6 54:19.5 0:29.8 17:18/M
1232 JIMBOB BERRY IREDELL TX 86 57 M 35 55-59 38:01.9 54:08.7 55:05.0 0:56.2 17:24/M
1233 ROBERT MORTON ARLINGTON TX 1305 56 M 36 55-59 38:06.2 54:13.0 57:50.6 3:37.5 17:26/M
1234 BILL JAMES 1143 62 M 22 60-64 38:09.8 54:16.6 55:26.3 1:09.7 17:27/M
1235 STEVEN LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 1080 58 M 37 55-59 38:10.7 54:17.5 55:27.4 1:09.9 17:27/M
1236 RUSSELL GARNER ARLINGTON TX 311 32 M 87 30-34 38:12.5 54:19.3 56:13.0 1:53.6 17:28/M
1237 JAHNAE STOUT FORT WORTH TX 876 29 F 102 25-29 38:13.2 54:20.0 56:13.5 1:53.4 17:28/M
1238 ANGELIA MORTON ARLINGTON TX 1304 49 F 61 45-49 38:29.3 54:36.1 58:13.7 3:37.6 17:33/M
1239 VICTORIA GRAHAM ARLINGTON TX 1063 53 F 54 50-54 38:37.1 54:43.9 55:55.1 1:11.2 17:36/M
1240 MONTE CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1040 54 M 59 50-54 38:37.2 54:44.0 55:55.2 1:11.1 17:36/M
1241 HARRISON SIDES DE LEON TX 818 9 M 35 9-11 38:39.6 54:46.4 56:32.0 1:45.5 17:37/M
1242 KORI SIDES DELEON TX 819 33 F 79 30-34 38:46.7 54:53.5 56:38.9 1:45.3 17:39/M
1243 PAM GOLDEN-CLARK COMANCHE TX 330 52 F 55 50-54 38:46.9 54:53.7 56:39.3 1:45.5 17:39/M
1244 CALVIN GOLDEN ARLINGTON TX 329 43 M 65 40-44 38:48.0 54:54.8 56:40.7 1:45.8 17:39/M
1245 ANDREW EAGLESON ARLINGTON TX 1323 26 M 68 25-29 39:05.2 55:12.0 55:55.5 0:43.4 17:45/M
1246 DOREEN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 996 60 F 13 60-64 39:18.6 55:25.4 56:09.6 0:44.2 17:49/M
1247 KANDY KOBAR GRAPEVINE TX 492 60 F 14 60-64 39:19.6 55:26.4 56:01.4 0:34.9 17:49/M
1248 CHRISTI BARNICLE FORT WORTH TX 56 45 F 62 45-49 39:20.0 55:26.8 56:48.2 1:21.4 17:49/M
1249 MARY ELWOOD GRAPEVINE TX 264 62 F 15 60-64 39:20.1 55:26.9 56:01.1 0:34.2 17:49/M
1250 KATHLEEN ONEILL GRAPEVINE TX 1363 57 F 37 55-59 39:20.9 55:27.7 56:01.9 0:34.2 17:50/M
1251 KRYSTAL EAGLESON ARLINGTON TX 1324 20 F 53 20-24 39:38.9 55:45.8 56:29.2 0:43.4 17:56/M
1252 JEFF KAISER ROCKWALL TX 1404 52 M 60 50-54 39:58.2 56:05.0 56:45.1 0:40.1 18:02/M
1253 ZINA KAISER ROCKWALL TX 464 53 F 56 50-54 40:02.0 56:08.8 56:45.6 0:36.8 18:03/M
1254 JILL TRUHETT ARLINGTON TX 1383 28 F 103 25-29 40:03.6 56:10.4 57:01.1 0:50.6 18:04/M
1255 NADIA JENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1339 33 F 80 30-34 40:05.9 56:12.8 57:04.0 0:51.2 18:04/M
1256 OMAR PINEDA BENBROOK TX 1196 40 M 66 40-44 40:13.1 56:19.9 56:52.8 0:32.9 18:06/M
1257 KODY RASH ARLINGTON TX 719 29 M 69 25-29 40:19.6 56:26.4 57:41.8 1:15.4 18:09/M
1258 AMY MASSA MANSFIELD TX 573 28 F 104 25-29 40:19.9 56:26.7 57:42.7 1:15.9 18:09/M
1259 DEBBIE NAIL ARLINGTON TX 628 52 F 57 50-54 40:20.1 56:26.9 57:42.8 1:15.9 18:09/M
1260 ASHLEY MYLES FT WORTH TX 626 21 F 54 20-24 40:23.2 56:30.0 58:10.7 1:40.6 18:10/M
1261 PAM LAY FT WORTH TX 512 58 F 38 55-59 40:23.9 56:30.8 58:10.7 1:39.9 18:10/M
1262 KATHARINE JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 450 9 F 18 9-11 40:24.9 56:31.7 57:36.8 1:05.1 18:10/M
1263 GARRETT OWEN GLEN ROSE TX 1364 6 M 15 1- 8 40:26.9 56:33.7 57:58.8 1:25.1 18:11/M
1264 DREW RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 736 3 M 16 1- 8 40:35.4 56:42.2 57:47.9 1:05.7 18:14/M
1265 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 983 8 M 17 1- 8 40:40.2 56:47.0 56:47.0 18:15/M
1266 SUSAN WATKINS GLEN ROSE TX 1386 52 F 58 50-54 40:40.4 56:47.2 58:12.5 1:25.3 18:15/M
1267 AMY RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 734 66 M 14 65-69 40:42.1 56:49.0 57:55.4 1:06.4 18:16/M
1268 OLIVIA OWEN GLEN ROSE TX 1365 4 F 5 1- 8 40:42.7 56:49.5 58:14.8 1:25.3 18:16/M
1269 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 982 43 M 67 40-44 40:42.9 56:49.7 56:49.7 18:16/M
1270 SHERRIE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 740 66 F 9 65-69 40:42.9 56:49.8 57:55.5 1:05.7 18:16/M
1271 MAGGIE BURNS FORT WORTH TX 149 30 F 81 30-34 40:47.4 56:54.2 57:56.7 1:02.4 18:18/M
1272 ESTEBAN JAQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 440 59 M 38 55-59 41:00.0 57:06.8 58:31.1 1:24.3 18:22/M
1273 CYNDI JAQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 439 58 F 39 55-59 41:00.4 57:07.2 58:31.0 1:23.8 18:22/M
1274 ALDEN KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 478 7 F 6 1- 8 41:12.1 57:18.9 58:28.5 1:09.5 18:25/M
1275 ALISIA CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1045 49 F 63 45-49 41:12.8 57:19.7 57:28.3 0:08.6 18:26/M
1276 ALLISON KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 479 38 F 92 35-39 41:12.9 57:19.7 58:28.4 1:08.6 18:26/M
1277 JENNIFER BURKETT BEDGORD TX 147 35 F 93 35-39 41:16.6 57:23.5 58:05.2 0:41.7 18:27/M
1278 JUDITH NEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 1096 60 F 16 60-64 41:16.7 57:23.5 58:05.3 0:41.7 18:27/M
1279 DEBORAH BOLNICK FLOWER MOUND TX 110 38 F 94 35-39 41:22.7 57:29.5 58:34.6 1:05.1 18:29/M
1280 AMANDA HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 394 33 F 82 30-34 41:42.5 57:49.3 58:46.1 0:56.8 18:35/M
1281 HEATHER ROUSE ARLINGTON TX 765 34 F 83 30-34 41:53.0 57:59.8 59:12.2 1:12.4 18:39/M
1282 AARON CHAPMAN IREDELL TX 175 35 M 46 35-39 41:55.2 58:02.0 58:58.7 0:56.7 18:40/M
1283 TAMMY CHAPMAN IREDELL TX 176 38 F 95 35-39 41:55.8 58:02.6 58:58.1 0:55.4 18:40/M
1284 LEANNE FENTER FORT WORTH TX 270 33 F 84 30-34 41:58.8 58:05.6 59:38.0 1:32.3 18:41/M
1285 ELIZABETH STASEY BENBROOK TX 870 33 F 85 30-34 41:59.3 58:06.1 59:38.5 1:32.3 18:41/M
1286 LEE ROUSE ARLINGTON TX 1371 42 M 68 40-44 42:02.5 58:09.3 59:21.8 1:12.4 18:42/M
1287 CRAIG PFAFFENBERGER IRVING TX 1223 18 M 24 15-19 42:32.5 58:39.3 58:54.1 0:14.8 18:52/M
1288 TANYA LAY FT WORTH TX 514 19 F 31 15-19 42:54.3 59:01.1 1:00:41.6 1:40.4 18:59/M
1289 JEFF CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX 171 38 M 47 35-39 43:01.8 59:08.6 1:00:19.5 1:10.8 19:01/M
1290 MADISON CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX 173 5 F 7 1- 8 43:02.9 59:09.7 1:00:20.6 1:10.8 19:01/M
1291 KAMRYN WEEKS AUBREY TX 961 5 F 8 1- 8 43:08.9 59:15.8 59:35.5 0:19.7 19:03/M
1292 SCOTT WEEKS AUBREY TX 963 37 M 48 35-39 43:09.0 59:15.8 59:36.2 0:20.3 19:03/M
1293 MICHELE ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 1517 43 F 73 40-44 43:39.6 59:46.5 1:00:47.9 1:01.4 19:13/M
1294 HEATHER SHOOK ARLINGTON TX 1539 37 F 96 35-39 43:43.4 59:50.2 1:00:51.4 1:01.1 19:14/M
1295 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 788 76 M 1 75-79 44:02.6 1:00:09.4 1:01:25.0 1:15.6 19:20/M
1296 KRISTINA HARBSTER ARLINGTON TX 378 40 F 74 40-44 44:16.7 1:00:23.5 1:01:57.2 1:33.7 19:25/M
1297 JOSHUA HARBSTER ARLINGTON TX 377 36 M 49 35-39 44:16.9 1:00:23.8 1:01:57.3 1:33.5 19:25/M
1298 JULIAN WILLIAMS HORN LAKE MS 1252 44 M 69 40-44 44:21.1 1:00:27.9 1:01:55.0 1:27.0 19:26/M
1299 JENNIFER ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 762 29 F 105 25-29 44:26.4 1:00:33.3 1:01:21.0 0:47.7 19:28/M
1300 JEFF FELDMAN DALLAS TX 1434 6 M 18 1- 8 44:28.4 1:00:35.2 1:00:55.9 0:20.7 19:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1301 STEPHANIE ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 1288 27 F 106 25-29 44:29.1 1:00:35.9 1:01:23.6 0:47.7 19:29/M
1302 CHANDLER FELDMAN DALLAS TX 1433 38 F 97 35-39 44:48.1 1:00:54.9 1:01:16.1 0:21.2 19:35/M
1303 STEPHANIE ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 751 42 F 75 40-44 45:55.3 1:02:02.2 1:03:43.5 1:41.3 19:57/M
1304 JENNIFER BURKETT ARLINGTON TX 148 39 F 98 35-39 45:56.1 1:02:03.0 1:03:43.8 1:40.8 19:57/M
1305 DAVID MYERS SAVANNAH TX 622 44 M 70 40-44 48:46.0 1:04:52.8 1:06:35.9 1:43.0 20:51/M
1306 PAIGE MYERS SAVANNAH TX 625 7 F 9 1- 8 50:09.3 1:06:16.1 1:06:35.8 0:19.7 21:18/M
1307 JIM BAUDHIUIN 1547 49 M 60 45-49 51:52.8 1:07:59.6 1:08:45.5 0:45.9 21:52/M
1308 ISABELLA BAUDHUIR 1546 14 F 19 12-14 51:53.3 1:08:00.1 1:08:43.5 0:43.4 21:52/M
1309 MARIA HAIRSTON KENNEDALE TX 366 36 F 99 35-39 51:53.5 1:08:00.3 1:08:43.8 0:43.4 21:52/M
1310 JOHN SUMNERS ARLINGTON TX 1249 38 M 50 35-39 54:19.5 1:10:26.3 1:10:56.7 0:30.4 22:39/M
1311 STEVE SUMNERS DENTON TX 1182 50 M 61 50-54 54:19.9 1:10:26.8 1:10:57.0 0:30.2 22:39/M