Rangers Labor Day Run

Age Group Results

September 02, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-99

5K Timed

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN SHERMAN PLANO TX 1266 27 1   16:06.8 16:07.4 0:00.6 5:11/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1480 37 13   19:51.9 19:52.3 0:00.4 6:23/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 1 45 6   18:16.3 18:16.5 0:00.2 5:52/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN ROBERTS AMARILLO TX 747 50 70   23:34.6 23:37.8 0:03.2 7:35/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD HUSKEY CLEVELAND TN 1460 189   26:54.0 27:20.5 0:26.4 8:39/M
2 ABRAHAM ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX 1436 208 0:25.6 27:19.7 27:31.2 0:11.4 8:47/M
3 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 1488 1099 20:22.8 47:16.9 48:34.0 1:17.0 15:12/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 749 7 316   29:45.1 29:47.4 0:02.3 9:34/M
2 NATHAN METIVIER MANSFIELD TX 1092 8 584 4:31.5 34:16.6 34:51.3 0:34.7 11:01/M
3 JAYTON HEARNE LOVING TX 1335 7 664 5:44.4 35:29.5 36:23.9 0:54.4 11:25/M
4 LUIS SALAZAR ARLINGTON TX 1373 8 665 5:44.7 35:29.8 35:39.3 0:09.4 11:25/M
5 ETHAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 1454 5 769 7:39.1 37:24.2 37:55.8 0:31.5 12:02/M
6 JACK FELDMAN DALLAS TX 1431 7 790 8:02.6 37:47.7 38:08.2 0:20.4 12:09/M
7 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 1016 8 801 8:09.8 37:54.9 39:40.7 1:45.8 12:11/M
8 NOAH RAINES MANSFIELD TX 1276 7 872 9:56.0 39:41.1 40:17.0 0:35.9 12:46/M
9 JORDAN HAMILTON DALLAS TX 372 6 873 9:59.7 39:44.8 40:30.8 0:45.9 12:47/M
10 ETHAN MCWHIRT HURST TX 593 7 955 12:14.1 41:59.2 43:09.0 1:09.7 13:30/M
11 BLAINE BARLOW KELLER TX 55 8 1035 14:58.8 44:43.9 46:03.6 1:19.7 14:23/M
12 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 860 8 1066 15:56.9 45:42.0 46:30.0 0:47.9 14:42/M
13 BRENDAN BURTON FRISCO TX 1473 7 1087 16:59.1 46:44.2 46:48.7 0:04.4 15:02/M
14 BRENDON WEEKS AUBREY TX 960 7 1109 18:08.0 47:53.2 48:12.1 0:18.9 15:24/M
15 GARRETT OWEN GLEN ROSE TX 1364 6 1263 26:48.6 56:33.7 57:58.8 1:25.1 18:11/M
16 DREW RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 736 3 1264 26:57.1 56:42.2 57:47.9 1:05.7 18:14/M
17 JUSTIN WU WESTLAKE TX 983 8 1265 27:01.9 56:47.0 56:47.0 18:15/M
18 JEFF FELDMAN DALLAS TX 1434 6 1300 30:50.1 1:00:35.2 1:00:55.9 0:20.7 19:29/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 861 8 605   34:30.0 35:15.6 0:45.5 11:06/M
2 KATHRYN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1256 7 1166 15:59.2 50:29.2 51:09.0 0:39.8 16:14/M
3 TEAGAN MALONE VENUS TX 555 7 1184 16:44.8 51:14.9 51:42.6 0:27.7 16:28/M
4 AVARIE MYERS SAVANNAH TX 621 4 1189 17:14.9 51:45.0 53:26.5 1:41.5 16:38/M
5 OLIVIA OWEN GLEN ROSE TX 1365 4 1268 22:19.5 56:49.5 58:14.8 1:25.3 18:16/M
6 ALDEN KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 478 7 1274 22:48.8 57:18.9 58:28.5 1:09.5 18:25/M
7 MADISON CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX 173 5 1290 24:39.7 59:09.7 1:00:20.6 1:10.8 19:01/M
8 KAMRYN WEEKS AUBREY TX 961 5 1291 24:45.7 59:15.8 59:35.5 0:19.7 19:03/M
9 PAIGE MYERS SAVANNAH TX 625 7 1306 31:46.0 1:06:16.1 1:06:35.8 0:19.7 21:18/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1142 9 36   22:02.3 22:04.1 0:01.8 7:05/M
2 DYLAN ECHOLS ARLINGTON TX 1482 10 77 1:44.5 23:46.8 23:48.1 0:01.2 7:39/M
3 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1458 10 132 3:18.2 25:20.5 25:23.6 0:03.1 8:09/M
4 TRACE MITCHELL CANADIAN TX 606 9 258 6:44.2 28:46.5 29:22.2 0:35.6 9:15/M
5 CAMERON CAWTHORN FLOWER MOUND TX 1314 11 286 7:15.9 29:18.2 29:31.5 0:13.3 9:25/M
6 LANCE CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 1013 10 323 7:59.0 30:01.3 30:10.7 0:09.4 9:39/M
7 JACKSON OWEN ROANOKE TX 652 10 343 8:21.9 30:24.2 31:09.8 0:45.5 9:46/M
8 PATRICK WHEELIS 1134 10 376 8:51.1 30:53.4 31:06.6 0:13.1 9:56/M
9 WILLIAM REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 9 9 420 9:23.2 31:25.5 31:28.1 0:02.5 10:06/M
10 LUKE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1355 9 449 9:49.8 31:52.1 31:57.6 0:05.4 10:15/M
11 DENNIS HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1070 11 453 9:53.3 31:55.6 32:43.5 0:47.8 10:16/M
12 TATE MITCHELL CANADIAN TX 605 11 469 10:07.3 32:09.6 32:46.1 0:36.4 10:20/M
13 ANDREW BROWN-ROBERTS AMARILLO TX 136 9 540 11:27.8 33:30.1 33:33.6 0:03.4 10:46/M
14 YANCY PERKINS COMANCHE TX 1435 11 555 11:48.2 33:50.5 33:51.5 0:00.9 10:53/M
15 BRODY ALLSBROOKS ALVORD TX 26 10 560 11:57.6 33:59.9 34:07.3 0:07.4 10:56/M
16 ALEXANDER RAMSEY PLANO TX 713 10 562 11:59.3 34:01.6 34:04.8 0:03.2 10:56/M
17 AUSTIN WEAVER MESQUITE TX 1452 10 631 12:47.2 34:49.6 36:17.3 1:27.7 11:12/M
18 NICK RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 739 9 653 13:13.3 35:15.6 35:32.6 0:16.9 11:20/M
19 TRENTON SPENCER BURLESON TX 857 10 660 13:23.9 35:26.2 36:24.1 0:57.9 11:24/M
20 JAKE KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 480 10 702 14:08.5 36:10.9 37:19.6 1:08.7 11:38/M
21 ADDISON PALOS CORSICANA TX 655 10 748 14:47.7 36:50.1 38:39.6 1:49.5 11:51/M
22 MATTHEW HATTAWAY SACHSE TX 1272 9 783 15:38.6 37:40.9 38:27.5 0:46.5 12:07/M
23 JACK LESESNE 1083 10 794 15:47.4 37:49.7 38:41.8 0:52.1 12:10/M
24 JUSTIN GILL BEDFORD TX 1420 9 828 16:41.2 38:43.5 39:06.2 0:22.6 12:27/M
25 RACHEL BLEDSOE TEMPLE TX 102 10 878 17:45.3 39:47.6 40:48.8 1:01.1 12:48/M
26 WILL SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 785 10 900 18:17.2 40:19.5 41:22.4 1:02.9 12:58/M
27 LUKE GRACE WILLS POINT TX 344 9 972 20:39.7 42:42.0 44:17.7 1:35.6 13:44/M
28 CHASE EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 262 9 990 21:08.6 43:10.9 44:12.5 1:01.5 13:53/M
29 HAGEN BUCHANAN MARBLE FALLS TX 142 11 1040 22:44.9 44:47.2 44:58.8 0:11.5 14:24/M
30 STEVE LARES THE COLONY TX 1344 11 1058 23:27.4 45:29.7 45:34.0 0:04.3 14:37/M
31 CARSON CLULEY WICHITA FALLS TX 188 11 1088 24:41.9 46:44.2 47:57.9 1:13.6 15:02/M
32 CONNOR WIELGOS BENTONVILLE AR 967 11 1106 25:47.3 47:49.6 48:16.0 0:26.3 15:23/M
33 KIERAN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1260 10 1164 28:25.7 50:28.0 51:08.4 0:40.3 16:14/M
34 BRANDON ALVARADO FORT WORTH TX 29 10 1206 30:20.7 52:23.0 53:30.3 1:07.3 16:51/M
35 HARRISON SIDES DE LEON TX 818 9 1241 32:44.1 54:46.4 56:32.0 1:45.5 17:37/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVIE GOEZ FLOWER MOUND TX 1331 10 232   27:59.4 28:12.5 0:13.1 9:00/M
2 ISA CASTILLO 1042 10 423 3:29.1 31:28.5 32:36.0 1:07.4 10:07/M
3 HEATHER HOUGH GORDON TX 421 9 482 4:25.4 32:24.8 33:42.3 1:17.4 10:25/M
4 ALLISON STIDHAM 1126 9 565 6:04.8 34:04.2 34:13.1 0:08.8 10:57/M
5 KAYATANA WEDLAKE VENUS TX 959 11 870 11:40.5 39:39.9 40:13.7 0:33.8 12:45/M
6 SOFIA MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1167 11 999 15:29.1 43:28.5 43:44.2 0:15.6 13:59/M
7 CHRISTINA ROBERTS 1550 10 1013 15:45.9 43:45.4 44:26.0 0:40.6 14:04/M
8 GINA OTT COLLEYVILLE TX 648 10 1014 15:46.1 43:45.6 44:26.0 0:40.4 14:04/M
9 MICHELLE WU WESTLAKE TX 984 11 1038 16:46.1 44:45.6 44:45.6 14:23/M
10 MORGAN YOUNT DENTON TX 1496 11 1041 16:48.2 44:47.6 45:47.1 0:59.4 14:24/M
11 AUTUMN GRAHAM 1061 9 1064 17:41.7 45:41.1 46:00.3 0:19.1 14:41/M
12 SIKYRA CASTLE 1009 11 1115 20:01.0 48:00.4 49:32.8 1:32.4 15:26/M
13 LILIA RYERSON 1174 10 1116 20:01.7 48:01.1 49:32.8 1:31.7 15:26/M
14 LILLY MILLIMAN FORT WORTH TX 598 10 1150 22:03.8 50:03.2 51:53.6 1:50.3 16:06/M
15 EMMA SOUTHERLAND GRAHAM TX 849 11 1181 23:11.8 51:11.3 51:11.3 16:27/M
16 KAYLEE COYNE MANSFIELD TX 208 10 1191 24:00.8 52:00.3 52:23.9 0:23.6 16:43/M
17 BRYCE HURST GRAFORD TX 430 11 1203 24:22.2 52:21.6 52:54.1 0:32.4 16:50/M
18 KATHARINE JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 450 9 1262 28:32.2 56:31.7 57:36.8 1:05.1 18:10/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 759 14 15   20:08.2 20:09.6 0:01.3 6:28/M
2 KAGAN CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1017 14 43 2:26.0 22:34.3 24:36.5 2:02.2 7:15/M
3 BENJAMIN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 858 13 57 3:01.6 23:09.9 23:17.3 0:07.4 7:27/M
4 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 8 13 72 3:31.1 23:39.4 23:41.7 0:02.3 7:36/M
5 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 731 13 89 4:10.5 24:18.8 24:20.9 0:02.0 7:49/M
6 MATTHEW ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 37 13 100 4:21.0 24:29.3 24:29.8 0:00.5 7:52/M
7 DREW MACKAY FORNEY TX 548 14 103 4:23.5 24:31.8 25:33.7 1:01.8 7:53/M
8 TREY BURKE FORT WORTH TX 1035 14 175 6:32.4 26:40.6 26:41.5 0:00.8 8:34/M
9 MATT REED CELINA TX 1271 12 186 6:44.7 26:52.9 27:10.8 0:17.8 8:38/M
10 CHRIS HATTAWAY SACHSE TX 1218 14 213 7:15.7 27:24.0 27:30.7 0:06.7 8:49/M
11 CHASE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1216 13 239 7:58.3 28:06.6 29:13.5 1:06.8 9:02/M
12 MICHAEL PHILLIPS MINERAL WELLS TX 685 14 246 8:08.4 28:16.7 28:21.9 0:05.1 9:05/M
13 JOSH DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 225 14 251 8:16.5 28:24.8 29:37.4 1:12.5 9:08/M
14 JACKSON FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 1457 12 252 8:21.3 28:29.6 28:32.7 0:03.1 9:10/M
15 MARK WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 980 14 363 10:32.7 30:41.0 30:52.7 0:11.6 9:52/M
16 JACK BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1476 12 375 10:44.9 30:53.1 31:06.0 0:12.8 9:56/M
17 DONALDO RUBIO FORT WORTH TX 769 14 409 11:07.3 31:15.5 31:38.9 0:23.3 10:03/M
18 BRENDON ESTEP MIDLOTHIAN TX 1327 12 432 11:31.0 31:39.3 32:43.7 1:04.4 10:11/M
19 JOHN REED CELINA TX 1248 13 567 13:58.7 34:07.0 34:24.6 0:17.5 10:58/M
20 CONNOR PIERCE DALLAS TX 1463 12 602 14:20.3 34:28.6 34:39.8 0:11.1 11:05/M
21 BRIAN MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 562 13 608 14:25.0 34:33.3 35:04.7 0:31.3 11:07/M
22 EATHAN RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 737 12 655 15:08.6 35:16.9 35:24.0 0:07.1 11:20/M
23 BRENDEN HOUGH GORDON TX 420 13 692 15:55.7 36:04.0 37:20.1 1:16.0 11:36/M
24 JAYMESON YOUNG BALCH SPRINGS TX 988 13 788 17:38.3 37:46.6 38:07.8 0:21.1 12:09/M
25 JOSEPH BLEDSOSE TEMPLE TX 104 14 879 19:39.7 39:48.0 40:48.6 1:00.5 12:48/M
26 BEN TUTT KELLER TX 924 14 910 20:21.8 40:30.1 41:38.3 1:08.2 13:01/M
27 JOSHUA BLEDSOE TEMPLE TX 101 12 923 20:34.0 40:42.3 41:42.9 1:00.5 13:05/M
28 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 977 13 1022 24:01.3 44:09.6 44:21.4 0:11.8 14:12/M
29 AIDAN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1203 13 1170 30:29.2 50:37.4 51:18.4 0:40.9 16:17/M
30 SAM NORTH FORT WORTH TX 636 12 1210 32:22.7 52:31.0 54:08.7 1:37.6 16:53/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSSA RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 1549 12 116   24:47.1 24:48.6 0:01.5 7:58/M
2 DELANEY MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 1353 12 283 4:28.2 29:15.3 29:57.1 0:41.8 9:24/M
3 MADISON FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1459 12 284 4:30.4 29:17.6 29:59.4 0:41.8 9:25/M
4 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 324 13 392 6:16.5 31:03.7 31:29.2 0:25.5 9:59/M
5 ADRIANA MCIVER COLUNGA IRVING TX 1202 14 435 6:54.1 31:41.3 32:18.0 0:36.7 10:11/M
6 CARRINGTON MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 1157 12 506 8:07.8 32:54.9 34:46.6 1:51.7 10:35/M
7 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 323 13 532 8:37.5 33:24.6 33:49.7 0:25.1 10:44/M
8 KYLEE BUCK ARLINGTON TX 145 12 685 11:04.4 35:51.5 36:40.8 0:49.3 11:32/M
9 KENNEDI LAUGHLIN DESTIN FL 507 14 775 12:48.9 37:36.0 38:10.1 0:34.1 12:05/M
10 ABBY COCHRAE HALTOM CITY TX 1194 12 967 17:33.8 42:20.9 42:45.8 0:24.8 13:37/M
11 HANNAH HEATH ANNA TX 1192 13 968 17:34.8 42:21.9 42:46.3 0:24.3 13:37/M
12 GREELIE BAUMAN CORINTH TX 69 13 1002 18:42.7 43:29.8 44:55.0 1:25.1 13:59/M
13 SARAH MAJECKI HICKORY CREEK TX 1347 12 1039 20:00.1 44:47.2 45:47.4 1:00.1 14:24/M
14 KIANA FITHIAN FLOWER MOUND TX 278 13 1146 24:58.2 49:45.3 50:53.3 1:07.9 16:00/M
15 SYDNEY BROWN 1034 13 1154 25:20.1 50:07.2 51:14.7 1:07.4 16:07/M
16 ASHLYN CULBREATH CADDO OK 216 14 1156 25:21.3 50:08.4 51:06.5 0:58.1 16:07/M
17 HALLI CULBREATH CADDO OK 217 13 1157 25:21.8 50:08.9 51:06.0 0:57.1 16:07/M
18 RISA MCILWAIN LAMESA TX 587 14 1225 28:23.8 53:10.9 54:36.4 1:25.4 17:06/M
19 ISABELLA BAUDHUIR 1546 14 1308 43:13.0 1:08:00.1 1:08:43.5 0:43.4 21:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SEBASTIAN FINDEL AITRANG GERMANY 1518 15 5   18:09.5 18:09.9 0:00.4 5:50/M
2 INDY OMBERG SAGINAW TX 1362 18 14 1:57.6 20:07.1 20:07.1 6:28/M
3 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 1447 18 17 2:06.5 20:16.0 20:17.0 0:00.9 6:31/M
4 CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1225 15 18 2:15.3 20:24.8 20:26.1 0:01.2 6:34/M
5 CORY GRANT HURST TX 1423 16 21 2:41.1 20:50.6 20:54.8 0:04.1 6:42/M
6 CARSON GAUSE WYLIE TX 313 16 23 2:48.3 20:57.8 20:58.2 0:00.3 6:44/M
7 NICK ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 38 18 26 2:57.7 21:07.2 21:07.6 0:00.3 6:47/M
8 JACK ZALESKI ARLINGTON TX 990 17 32 3:43.0 21:52.5 22:00.9 0:08.3 7:02/M
9 OSCAR LOPEZ DALLAS TX 539 19 33 3:45.6 21:55.1 21:55.6 0:00.4 7:03/M
10 TANNER RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 711 18 84 5:58.2 24:07.7 24:22.0 0:14.3 7:45/M
11 SLADE DINKINS AZLE TX 1469 15 90 6:09.3 24:18.8 24:25.2 0:06.4 7:49/M
12 ANDREW CZAP ARLINGTON TX 1516 19 106 6:26.6 24:36.2 24:37.6 0:01.4 7:55/M
13 PATRICK LEITO ARLINGTON TX 1465 16 162 8:08.8 26:18.3 26:29.5 0:11.1 8:27/M
14 DUSTIN WATTS ARLINGTON TX 952 19 244 10:06.3 28:15.8 29:19.4 1:03.6 9:05/M
15 ASISH MATHEW SUNNYVALE TX 1210 18 302 11:19.8 29:29.3 29:50.2 0:20.8 9:29/M
16 BRANDON TEMPLIN 1128 16 364 12:34.8 30:44.3 31:46.3 1:01.9 9:53/M
17 GRAY RAMSEY PLANO TX 716 15 387 12:52.0 31:01.6 31:02.4 0:00.8 9:58/M
18 MATTHEW ROGERS 1113 15 452 13:45.2 31:54.7 32:27.0 0:32.3 10:15/M
19 JACOB SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 782 15 513 14:54.1 33:03.6 34:03.8 1:00.1 10:38/M
20 BRANDON WASHNOCK CROWLEY TX 951 18 645 16:55.2 35:04.7 36:07.0 1:02.2 11:17/M
21 PAUL LOCKYER FRISCO TX 1440 17 726 18:27.4 36:36.9 37:06.1 0:29.2 11:46/M
22 JASON BAUGUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 65 16 1176 32:52.2 51:01.7 51:43.9 0:42.1 16:24/M
23 MICHAEL ARISTA FORT WORTH TX 1398 19 1185 33:17.5 51:27.0 52:18.9 0:51.8 16:33/M
24 CRAIG PFAFFENBERGER IRVING TX 1223 18 1287 40:29.8 58:39.3 58:54.1 0:14.8 18:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY NEWTON JOSHUA TX 1425 16 20   20:50.1 20:54.7 0:04.6 6:42/M
2 CLAUDIA CHARLES TYLER TX 1010 17 38 1:18.9 22:09.0 22:11.4 0:02.4 7:07/M
3 JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 835 17 53 2:10.0 23:00.1 23:09.4 0:09.3 7:24/M
4 HANNAH OLIVER SAGINAW TX 1361 15 71 2:49.1 23:39.2 23:40.9 0:01.6 7:36/M
5 ISABELLA FANUCCI DALLAS TX 269 15 96 3:35.2 24:25.3 24:27.0 0:01.7 7:51/M
6 SOFIA SHIRLEY 1122 16 97 3:35.3 24:25.4 24:31.8 0:06.4 7:51/M
7 JADE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1233 16 176 5:51.3 26:41.4 27:46.8 1:05.3 8:35/M
8 BROOKLYN WARD HURST TX 1384 16 233 7:10.4 28:00.5 29:20.7 1:20.1 9:00/M
9 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 551 15 381 10:07.0 30:57.1 31:38.7 0:41.5 9:57/M
10 ALLI SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 781 18 397 10:17.8 31:07.9 32:10.7 1:02.7 10:00/M
11 BRIANNA BURGES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1190 16 412 10:28.3 31:18.4 31:34.7 0:16.3 10:04/M
12 LAKIN WOLEVER IRVING TX 1264 16 434 10:50.9 31:41.0 32:18.5 0:37.4 10:11/M
13 HAYLI HOUGH GORDONVILLE 1453 18 465 11:13.1 32:03.2 32:59.9 0:56.7 10:18/M
14 STEPHANY REYES NACOGDOCHES TX 730 18 468 11:18.9 32:09.0 32:19.5 0:10.4 10:20/M
15 MICHAELA GEPHART IREDELL TX 317 16 508 12:05.7 32:55.8 33:24.3 0:28.4 10:35/M
16 MIKAYLA ORR EDMOND OK 645 16 570 13:18.7 34:08.8 34:33.0 0:24.2 10:59/M
17 MADISON ORR GRAPEVINE TX 1406 15 576 13:22.0 34:12.1 34:36.5 0:24.4 11:00/M
18 CECILIA GOMEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 331 17 715 15:34.0 36:24.1 36:45.3 0:21.2 11:42/M
19 VALERIE PETERS SHERMAN TX 679 19 720 15:38.5 36:28.6 37:22.3 0:53.7 11:44/M
20 ALINA RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX 1206 16 762 16:23.3 37:13.4 37:20.8 0:07.3 11:58/M
21 HANNABETH HARRIS 1109 16 853 18:25.1 39:15.2 40:35.4 1:20.1 12:37/M
22 MADELINE MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1166 17 1012 22:54.0 43:44.1 43:59.8 0:15.7 14:04/M
23 KAYLA CHAPMAN 1043 15 1072 25:02.4 45:52.5 46:36.8 0:44.3 14:45/M
24 BRIANNA HOGG WYLIE TX 411 17 1074 25:19.7 46:09.8 47:02.0 0:52.1 14:50/M
25 TORI LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 528 17 1080 25:28.7 46:18.8 47:10.8 0:51.9 14:53/M
26 KIMBERLY HOGG WYLIE TX 412 17 1081 25:30.0 46:20.1 47:11.5 0:51.4 14:54/M
27 KAYLIE LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 526 15 1092 25:56.9 46:47.0 47:39.4 0:52.4 15:03/M
28 KATE KORMOS CARROLLTON TX 494 18 1142 28:44.5 49:34.6 51:01.4 1:26.8 15:56/M
29 ANA PEREZ CARROLLTON TX 666 18 1143 28:45.8 49:35.9 51:02.8 1:26.8 15:57/M
30 KRISHA HAMM LOVING TX 1333 18 1182 30:21.4 51:11.5 51:11.5 16:27/M
31 TANYA LAY FT WORTH TX 514 19 1288 38:11.0 59:01.1 1:00:41.6 1:40.4 18:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLINTON BLACKSMITH EL PASO TX 1402 21 9   18:30.0 18:30.0 5:57/M
2 ANDREW ASHWORTH 1483 22 29 2:59.7 21:29.8 22:42.0 1:12.2 6:54/M
3 EVAN SARTIN TINKER AFB OK 1229 21 54 4:31.8 23:01.9 23:08.9 0:06.9 7:24/M
4 JACKSON CURRY WAXAHACHIE TX 219 21 64 4:57.5 23:27.6 23:32.8 0:05.2 7:32/M
5 NICHOLAS GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 338 24 94 5:52.6 24:22.6 24:29.7 0:07.1 7:50/M
6 ANDREW SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 773 23 119 6:21.7 24:51.8 24:57.4 0:05.6 7:59/M
7 BEN REILAND EULESS TX 727 24 127 6:43.0 25:13.0 25:15.9 0:02.8 8:06/M
8 DAVID WALLER ARLINGTON TX 946 24 161 7:46.1 26:16.2 27:01.6 0:45.4 8:27/M
9 TIM MCCURRY COPPELL TX 1484 21 164 7:49.7 26:19.8 27:32.0 1:12.2 8:28/M
10 NATHAN DYER MIDLOTHIAN TX 256 22 173 8:05.9 26:36.0 27:07.1 0:31.1 8:33/M
11 CODY STANSELL LUBBOCK TX 864 23 207 8:49.2 27:19.3 27:45.3 0:25.9 8:47/M
12 DREW TUCKER GRAPEVINE TX 915 20 211 8:51.8 27:21.8 27:48.0 0:26.2 8:48/M
13 ROGELIO TREVINO SULPHUR OK 914 24 242 9:41.1 28:11.2 28:36.8 0:25.6 9:04/M
14 JAMES BENNER FORT WORTH TX 84 24 253 10:03.3 28:33.4 29:17.2 0:43.8 9:11/M
15 AUSTIN FLANAGAN WHITESBORO TX 280 22 261 10:19.9 28:49.9 30:07.9 1:17.9 9:16/M
16 RANDY DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 222 22 329 11:34.8 30:04.9 30:19.5 0:14.5 9:40/M
17 STEPHEN MYLES FT WORTH TX 627 22 355 12:01.5 30:31.6 32:06.3 1:34.7 9:49/M
18 MATT MORRISON RICHLAND HILLS TX 1416 24 356 12:01.8 30:31.9 31:16.7 0:44.8 9:49/M
19 TREVOR SCHEXNEIDER WAXAHACHIE TX 793 23 444 13:17.9 31:48.0 32:23.8 0:35.8 10:14/M
20 JARED JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 437 23 466 13:36.2 32:06.3 32:23.0 0:16.7 10:19/M
21 ZACHARY GALLARDO KELLER TX 303 22 467 13:37.1 32:07.2 32:56.5 0:49.3 10:20/M
22 ISMAIL YESILFIREK ARLINGTON TX 1000 20 766 18:50.6 37:20.7 38:44.7 1:23.9 12:00/M
23 PHILIP GRACE BURLESON TX 1523 23 846 20:31.0 39:01.1 39:02.0 0:00.9 12:33/M
24 BLAKE JOSEPHSON BURLESON TX 461 22 937 22:42.4 41:12.4 42:01.0 0:48.5 13:15/M
25 JOSH GARCIA DUNCANVILLE TX 308 20 1007 25:08.1 43:38.2 43:40.1 0:01.9 14:02/M
26 ADAM MENDOZA 1164 23 1011 25:13.7 43:43.8 43:59.8 0:15.9 14:03/M
27 TOM MCGHEE DALLAS TX 585 24 1051 26:46.9 45:16.9 46:34.6 1:17.7 14:33/M
28 TOD PFAFFENBERGER IRVING TX 1294 23 1096 28:32.4 47:02.5 47:21.6 0:19.1 15:07/M
29 THOMAS FRAZIER STEPHENVILLE TX 297 22 1127 29:58.6 48:28.7 49:55.1 1:26.4 15:35/M
30 JUSTIN MATHEW ROWLETT TX 574 23 1158 31:43.3 50:13.4 50:35.2 0:21.8 16:09/M
31 JIMMY TRAN LEWISVILLE TX 1382 24 1174 32:27.7 50:57.8 52:38.8 1:40.9 16:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTINA BYARS ARLINGTON TX 1311 24 48   22:46.7 22:50.3 0:03.6 7:19/M
2 KATHERINE GRILLO ALEDO TX 357 23 63 0:40.1 23:26.8 23:32.5 0:05.7 7:32/M
3 ELIZA TELLEZ LEWISVILLE TX 893 24 95 1:37.1 24:23.8 24:38.9 0:15.1 7:50/M
4 SHELBY THOMPSON DENTON TX 903 20 152 3:12.1 25:58.8 25:59.8 0:00.9 8:21/M
5 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 723 21 229 5:07.6 27:54.3 28:03.3 0:09.0 8:58/M
6 ARIEL SLAUGHTER MARBLE FALLS TX 827 23 270 6:14.6 29:01.4 29:12.7 0:11.3 9:20/M
7 BETHANY RUBY FORT WORTH TX 770 24 303 6:45.8 29:32.6 29:38.2 0:05.5 9:30/M
8 TERESA DUNN ARLINGTON TX 254 24 341 7:33.5 30:20.2 31:14.3 0:54.0 9:45/M
9 MADDISON GRANT FLOWER MOUND TX 353 24 379 8:08.1 30:54.8 31:02.0 0:07.2 9:56/M
10 SARA LONG ARLINGTON TX 536 22 394 8:17.9 31:04.7 31:19.0 0:14.3 9:59/M
11 AMANDA WALDMAN PLANO TX 1208 24 413 8:34.9 31:21.7 31:32.0 0:10.3 10:05/M
12 ASHLEY BROWN BEDFORD TX 125 24 438 8:56.5 31:43.2 32:41.3 0:58.1 10:12/M
13 AMIRA COOK AZLE TX 202 24 471 9:26.0 32:12.7 32:44.4 0:31.7 10:21/M
14 LAUREN REED 1104 24 485 9:39.1 32:25.8 32:44.7 0:18.8 10:25/M
15 MELISSA STANSELL LUBBOCK TX 867 23 492 9:51.3 32:38.0 33:03.4 0:25.4 10:30/M
16 MARION CHARLES AUSTIN TX 177 23 536 10:40.0 33:26.7 33:28.9 0:02.2 10:45/M
17 CHRISTINE SCHEXNEIDER WAXAHACHIE TX 792 23 542 10:45.4 33:32.1 34:08.0 0:35.8 10:47/M
18 LAMYIA JENKINS 1073 23 556 11:03.9 33:50.6 34:38.8 0:48.2 10:53/M
19 ALICYN ANTHONY ROWLETT TX 1205 21 624 11:57.3 34:44.0 35:33.4 0:49.3 11:10/M
20 ANNIE HAM HUNTSVILLE TX 370 21 633 12:04.5 34:51.2 35:48.8 0:57.5 11:12/M
21 STEPHANIE ASSELIN OVILLA TX 49 20 680 12:59.0 35:45.7 36:55.3 1:09.6 11:30/M
22 KELLY ROBINSON PLANO TX 1536 22 681 12:59.5 35:46.2 37:05.0 1:18.8 11:30/M
23 HALEY BULLARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1300 24 707 13:25.8 36:12.5 37:29.5 1:16.9 11:38/M
24 TESS FLANAGAN WHITESBORO TX 281 20 711 13:32.3 36:19.0 37:37.2 1:18.2 11:41/M
25 LILLIAN BAIRD FORT WORTH TX 50 24 727 13:50.5 36:37.2 37:55.9 1:18.7 11:46/M
26 LESLIE FOSTER 1056 22 763 14:28.9 37:15.6 37:48.3 0:32.7 11:59/M
27 CEZANDER BARRIOS FT WORTH TX 1505 24 770 14:38.1 37:24.9 39:07.2 1:42.3 12:02/M
28 KIM SIKORA OLATHE KS 1485 21 779 14:50.3 37:37.1 38:47.8 1:10.7 12:06/M
29 HALEY BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 1199 21 845 16:11.7 38:58.4 40:10.1 1:11.6 12:32/M
30 MARCI HORN RICHARDSON TX 1489 24 852 16:26.0 39:12.7 39:34.4 0:21.6 12:36/M
31 ALYSSA NIPP HOUSTON TX 634 23 869 16:50.5 39:37.2 40:55.1 1:17.8 12:44/M
32 ANGELA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 572 24 874 16:58.6 39:45.4 39:55.5 0:10.1 12:47/M
33 WHITNEY ANTON FORT WORTH TX 44 22 881 17:03.3 39:50.0 41:03.9 1:13.8 12:48/M
34 KEITHA MAPLES HOUSTON TX 559 24 899 17:31.9 40:18.6 41:49.6 1:30.9 12:57/M
35 KACI TICKNER AMARILLO TX 905 20 903 17:33.5 40:20.3 41:51.0 1:30.7 12:58/M
36 RACHEL RIMA MESQUITE TX 744 24 927 18:06.2 40:52.9 41:23.9 0:30.9 13:08/M
37 ASHLEY RIMA PERRYTON TX 743 22 931 18:20.6 41:07.3 41:38.5 0:31.1 13:13/M
38 MELANIE MAGO LEWISVILLE TX 1345 24 961 19:17.8 42:04.5 43:45.5 1:40.9 13:32/M
39 ELLYN SOKATCH DALLAS TX 847 24 981 20:12.5 42:59.2 44:16.9 1:17.7 13:49/M
40 KAREN BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 95 23 996 20:36.2 43:22.9 44:25.0 1:02.1 13:57/M
41 KELSEY WATSON MANSFIELD TX 1389 21 1016 21:06.3 43:53.0 44:52.6 0:59.6 14:07/M
42 TAELOR PENA MELISSA TX 1441 21 1017 21:06.3 43:53.1 44:52.6 0:59.5 14:07/M
43 JILL SOKATCH DALLAS TX 848 24 1052 22:30.3 45:17.0 46:35.0 1:17.9 14:34/M
44 KAYLA ANDERSON BEDFORD TX 1257 20 1084 23:37.1 46:23.8 47:34.7 1:10.8 14:55/M
45 SARAH CLULEY WICHITA FALLS TX 189 24 1089 23:58.1 46:44.8 47:58.2 1:13.3 15:02/M
46 HANNAH FRAZIER STEPHENVILLE TX 294 23 1126 25:40.1 48:26.9 49:54.1 1:27.2 15:34/M
47 ADRIANNE O'DELL WEATHERFORD TX 638 21 1141 26:46.0 49:32.7 50:36.0 1:03.3 15:56/M
48 PEARL RAJAN 1171 23 1162 27:33.7 50:20.4 50:39.3 0:18.8 16:11/M
49 CAITLYN LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 1078 20 1168 27:47.9 50:34.6 51:39.1 1:04.4 16:16/M
50 LAURA COX EULESS TX 1046 24 1169 27:48.1 50:34.8 51:39.3 1:04.4 16:16/M
51 KYLIE ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 12 21 1204 29:34.9 52:21.7 54:01.0 1:39.3 16:50/M
52 ASHLEY LENZ ARLINGTON TX 520 20 1209 29:41.7 52:28.4 53:32.0 1:03.6 16:52/M
53 KRYSTAL EAGLESON ARLINGTON TX 1324 20 1251 32:59.0 55:45.8 56:29.2 0:43.4 17:56/M
54 ASHLEY MYLES FT WORTH TX 626 21 1260 33:43.3 56:30.0 58:10.7 1:40.6 18:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY FLORES WHARTON TX 282 27 2   17:46.3 17:49.3 0:02.9 5:43/M
2 WALTON WARD FORT WORTH TX 1478 29 3 0:09.5 17:55.9 17:56.2 0:00.3 5:46/M
3 ISIDRO FLORES DALLAS TX 1455 29 4 0:12.3 17:58.7 17:58.7 5:47/M
4 GARRETT BROOKS GRANBURY TX 123 27 10 1:44.9 19:31.3 19:36.3 0:05.0 6:17/M
5 TONY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 135 26 11 1:56.8 19:43.1 19:45.1 0:01.9 6:20/M
6 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 214 29 35 4:14.8 22:01.2 22:05.4 0:04.2 7:05/M
7 CHRISTOPHER SHANKLAND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1428 29 55 5:18.4 23:04.8 23:08.7 0:03.9 7:25/M
8 CHRIS MEYER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 595 27 56 5:22.1 23:08.4 23:16.4 0:08.0 7:26/M
9 TYLER GRANT FORT WORTH TX 354 26 61 5:32.6 23:19.0 23:46.5 0:27.4 7:30/M
10 JIMMY RAGLAND JR DALLAS TX 708 29 83 6:19.8 24:06.2 24:07.5 0:01.2 7:45/M
11 TIM SHOWALTER DENTON TX 817 27 98 6:39.2 24:25.6 24:49.0 0:23.4 7:51/M
12 THOMAS PEPE ADDISON TX 664 26 120 7:07.2 24:53.6 25:02.2 0:08.5 8:00/M
13 JASON POWELL 995 28 134 7:39.1 25:25.5 26:51.0 1:25.5 8:10/M
14 ALAN BEAM GARLAND TX 1204 29 142 7:50.8 25:37.2 26:16.5 0:39.3 8:14/M
15 ROBERT KELLY AUBREY TX 1409 29 174 8:50.0 26:36.4 27:04.2 0:27.8 8:33/M
16 HARRY SULLIVAN 1181 25 181 8:59.4 26:45.8 27:02.8 0:17.0 8:36/M
17 KURT KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 465 25 184 9:01.9 26:48.3 27:06.5 0:18.2 8:37/M
18 CODY RAMSEY MCKINNEY TX 714 27 204 9:30.9 27:17.3 27:25.4 0:08.1 8:46/M
19 BENNY RODRIQUEZ HURST TX 758 28 215 9:38.1 27:24.4 27:40.7 0:16.2 8:49/M
20 MATTHEW HARVISON LEWISVILLE TX 386 25 236 10:18.4 28:04.8 28:11.8 0:07.0 9:01/M
21 BRANDON NEWINGHAM GARLAND TX 631 27 247 10:31.9 28:18.3 29:24.4 1:06.1 9:06/M
22 EMORY LOGAN DALLAS TX 534 26 254 10:52.4 28:38.8 29:07.2 0:28.4 9:12/M
23 MARK PRICE MCALESTER OK 702 29 278 11:25.7 29:12.1 29:23.8 0:11.7 9:23/M
24 MATTHEW VALTEIRRA CARROLLTON TX 1493 27 281 11:26.9 29:13.3 29:30.1 0:16.8 9:24/M
25 RON BAGBY EULESS TX 1443 27 307 11:49.9 29:36.3 31:43.5 2:07.1 9:31/M
26 BRANDON GUZMÁN LEWISVILLE TX 1525 28 327 12:17.8 30:04.2 30:19.9 0:15.7 9:40/M
27 MARCUS RICHEY WEATHERFORD TX 733 28 335 12:24.0 30:10.4 30:26.8 0:16.4 9:42/M
28 JOHN JURIK IRVING TX 1246 26 337 12:26.6 30:13.0 32:01.5 1:48.4 9:43/M
29 DANIEL DRINNEN DENTON TX 247 28 339 12:31.7 30:18.0 30:26.5 0:08.4 9:45/M
30 MATT MIDDLETON DALLAS TX 1461 29 350 12:43.2 30:29.5 31:06.4 0:36.8 9:48/M
31 KELLY EASTHAM 1050 26 351 12:43.7 30:30.1 31:26.5 0:56.4 9:48/M
32 MATT FOSTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 286 29 354 12:44.3 30:30.7 30:50.2 0:19.4 9:48/M
33 MARCO HERNANDEZ LEWISVILLE TX 403 28 372 13:04.7 30:51.0 31:13.6 0:22.5 9:55/M
34 ADAM EINSOHN 1052 29 373 13:06.6 30:53.0 32:03.2 1:10.2 9:56/M
35 HEATH GOINS SAN MARCOS TX 328 29 402 13:25.1 31:11.5 32:25.5 1:13.9 10:02/M
36 NICHOLAS CRAIN AUSTIN TX 212 25 405 13:27.5 31:13.9 31:43.0 0:29.1 10:02/M
37 JOSHUA ATKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1417 25 415 13:36.0 31:22.4 32:28.2 1:05.8 10:05/M
38 JOHN SMITH IRVING TX 1450 29 418 13:36.8 31:23.2 31:38.4 0:15.1 10:05/M
39 JOHN HOCK LITTLE ELM TX 1245 26 440 13:58.1 31:44.5 32:09.4 0:24.9 10:12/M
40 MARTIN BENITEZ FT WORTH TX 1506 29 460 14:13.9 32:00.3 32:02.7 0:02.4 10:17/M
41 MARK CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX 161 28 478 14:34.3 32:20.7 32:59.0 0:38.3 10:24/M
42 JASON PEREZ AUSTIN TX 672 28 491 14:51.0 32:37.4 32:39.9 0:02.4 10:29/M
43 ERIK SANDERS CORINTH TX 1374 25 500 14:57.8 32:44.1 33:37.7 0:53.6 10:32/M
44 ZACH OVERTON IRVING TX 651 27 550 15:56.7 33:43.1 34:28.0 0:44.8 10:50/M
45 BRAD FIELDS BEDFORD TX 273 27 612 16:49.6 34:35.9 35:14.2 0:38.2 11:07/M
46 NICK DYER ARLINGTON TX 257 28 668 17:47.0 35:33.4 35:52.0 0:18.6 11:26/M
47 DEREK SNOOK FORT WORTH TX 842 27 683 18:01.5 35:47.8 36:39.2 0:51.3 11:30/M
48 KEVIN HILL FORT WORTH TX 1336 29 716 18:38.8 36:25.1 36:53.2 0:28.0 11:43/M
49 GERARDO SAUCEDO LUBBOCK TX 787 25 756 19:16.7 37:03.1 37:52.4 0:49.3 11:55/M
50 NATHAN ALVAREZ VENUS TX 1027 25 778 19:50.6 37:37.0 38:31.1 0:54.1 12:06/M
51 TRAVIS ROWE PLANO TX 768 29 785 19:56.2 37:42.6 39:20.9 1:38.3 12:07/M
52 CHARLES RUBY FORT WORTH TX 771 26 808 20:27.6 38:14.0 38:20.3 0:06.3 12:18/M
53 BRIAN SCHULZE FORT WORTH TX 798 28 820 20:47.7 38:34.1 39:56.3 1:22.1 12:24/M
54 CODY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 447 29 827 20:57.1 38:43.4 39:46.6 1:03.1 12:27/M
55 ALEX ROWLAND FT WORTH TX 1537 28 840 21:07.8 38:54.1 40:37.0 1:42.8 12:30/M
56 DYLAN WALKER LEWISVILLE TX 941 28 887 22:18.4 40:04.7 40:20.4 0:15.6 12:53/M
57 RAYMOND OUCH ARLINGTON TX 649 25 919 22:53.4 40:39.8 42:21.2 1:41.4 13:04/M
58 TYLER RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 998 29 945 23:42.3 41:28.7 42:12.3 0:43.5 13:20/M
59 RANDALL LAMERE FORT WORTH TX 1464 28 949 23:51.4 41:37.8 43:12.6 1:34.8 13:23/M
60 CHRIS ADKINS LEWISVILLE TX 14 25 960 24:15.5 42:01.9 43:43.6 1:41.7 13:31/M
61 STEPHEN SAVAGE 1117 26 1030 26:46.9 44:33.3 45:10.2 0:36.9 14:19/M
62 RICHARD KECK ASTORIA NY 1494 27 1046 27:14.5 45:00.9 46:45.2 1:44.3 14:28/M
63 PEDRO ORTIZ DUNCANVILLE TX 647 29 1063 27:54.5 45:40.9 46:03.6 0:22.7 14:41/M
64 JASON DRYSDALE FRISCO TX 249 27 1095 29:11.1 46:57.5 47:28.9 0:31.4 15:06/M
65 BRAD KILLOUGH ROYSE CITY TX 483 27 1135 30:58.3 48:44.7 50:13.5 1:28.8 15:40/M
66 JONATHAN MIRE DALLAS TX 601 26 1149 32:14.7 50:01.0 54:08.4 4:07.3 16:05/M
67 JACK CARTER 1007 26 1152 32:18.3 50:04.7 52:08.1 2:03.4 16:06/M
68 ANDREW EAGLESON ARLINGTON TX 1323 26 1245 37:25.7 55:12.0 55:55.5 0:43.4 17:45/M
69 KODY RASH ARLINGTON TX 719 29 1257 38:40.0 56:26.4 57:41.8 1:15.4 18:09/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONI CRAYTON DALLAS TX 1467 25 75   23:44.7 23:51.5 0:06.8 7:38/M
2 CHELBY GUZMAN LEWISVILLE TX 1524 29 114 0:57.3 24:42.0 24:56.7 0:14.6 7:57/M
3 MARGARET COLLINS SAN MARCOS TX 196 28 117 1:04.5 24:49.3 26:02.0 1:12.7 7:59/M
4 STEFANIE KIRK 1151 27 122 1:13.1 24:57.9 25:10.0 0:12.1 8:01/M
5 MELISSA BRO BEDFORD TX 1403 26 136 1:42.0 25:26.7 25:38.8 0:12.1 8:11/M
6 STACEY KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 466 27 139 1:47.3 25:32.0 25:50.0 0:17.9 8:13/M
7 CLARISSA CANTU DENTON TX 157 27 158 2:28.5 26:13.2 26:18.4 0:05.1 8:26/M
8 PAYTON ISHMAEL ARLINGTON TX 1529 28 172 2:50.0 26:34.8 26:43.8 0:09.0 8:33/M
9 SARAH CROMBAR GRAPEVINE TX 1515 25 196 3:18.3 27:03.0 28:09.2 1:06.1 8:42/M
10 JUDY LOPEZ TERRELL TX 538 28 200 3:28.2 27:12.9 27:20.0 0:07.0 8:45/M
11 AMBER LAUGHLIN BENBROOK TX 505 28 201 3:28.6 27:13.3 27:47.5 0:34.1 8:45/M
12 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 1330 25 202 3:29.1 27:13.9 27:17.3 0:03.4 8:45/M
13 JAEL ROJAS FT WORTH TX 1172 25 221 3:54.2 27:39.0 28:17.2 0:38.2 8:53/M
14 HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1541 29 243 4:28.1 28:12.8 28:16.7 0:03.9 9:04/M
15 LEANN JONES AUSTIN TX 459 29 273 5:20.3 29:05.0 29:07.2 0:02.2 9:21/M
16 MARIANNE PILOLLI ARLINGTON TX 691 28 282 5:28.9 29:13.7 29:29.0 0:15.3 9:24/M
17 KERRY SIMON IRVING TX 822 26 290 5:37.5 29:22.2 29:33.3 0:11.0 9:27/M
18 HOLLY REID LEWISVILLE TX 1231 29 296 5:41.1 29:25.9 30:05.1 0:39.2 9:28/M
19 HEATHER SLATER EARLY TX 826 29 304 5:47.8 29:32.6 31:50.3 2:17.6 9:30/M
20 AMBER SHOWALTER DENTON TX 816 26 362 6:55.7 30:40.5 31:03.3 0:22.8 9:52/M
21 CARIE CRUMPTON ARLINGTON TX 1307 27 367 7:02.6 30:47.3 32:15.3 1:27.9 9:54/M
22 ALEXANDRA INGLISH FORT WORTH TX 1338 25 416 7:38.0 31:22.7 31:26.9 0:04.1 10:05/M
23 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 879 28 431 7:53.4 31:38.1 31:56.4 0:18.3 10:10/M
24 STEPHANIE KNAUTZ FORT WORTH TX 490 25 454 8:11.0 31:55.7 32:14.6 0:18.9 10:16/M
25 KATHERINE HACKER GAINESVILLE TX 1448 29 461 8:16.2 32:00.9 32:53.6 0:52.7 10:17/M
26 MICHELLE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 453 29 470 8:27.9 32:12.6 33:16.1 1:03.4 10:21/M
27 KAYLEE CARPENTER FORT WORTH TX 160 27 474 8:33.7 32:18.5 32:56.8 0:38.3 10:23/M
28 CASEY CUNNINGHAM WYLIE TX 218 28 477 8:35.0 32:19.7 33:25.1 1:05.3 10:23/M
29 TERRA MCCLAIN GARLAND TX 577 28 481 8:39.7 32:24.4 33:29.5 1:05.1 10:25/M
30 ANNA FITZHUGH DALLAS TX 279 29 488 8:42.8 32:27.5 33:04.4 0:36.8 10:26/M
31 VANESSA FOSTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 287 28 498 8:58.8 32:43.5 33:03.0 0:19.4 10:31/M
32 ERICA PATINO 1169 26 512 9:16.4 33:01.1 33:18.1 0:16.9 10:37/M
33 TAMMY KINNEY MANSFIELD TX 488 26 515 9:23.4 33:08.1 33:35.5 0:27.4 10:39/M
34 TONYA EASTHAM 1051 27 519 9:27.2 33:11.9 34:07.8 0:55.9 10:40/M
35 CASSIE BRUNER ARLINGTON TX 139 27 541 9:45.6 33:30.4 33:41.6 0:11.2 10:46/M
36 KATHERINE KRZYSTYNIAK HASLET TX 497 27 548 9:55.7 33:40.4 34:37.5 0:57.0 10:50/M
37 BRIANNE LOCKE GREENVILLE TX 530 26 574 10:27.1 34:11.9 34:45.2 0:33.3 10:59/M
38 KAYLA MORROW CLEBURNE TX 1533 25 583 10:31.6 34:16.4 35:10.7 0:54.3 11:01/M
39 LINDSEY LEVINE FORT WORTH TX 524 26 590 10:34.5 34:19.2 34:44.6 0:25.4 11:02/M
40 SYDNEY BRYANT BENBROOK TX 141 25 591 10:35.1 34:19.8 34:44.8 0:24.9 11:02/M
41 ERICA GONZALES GARLAND TX 337 25 595 10:37.7 34:22.4 35:55.3 1:32.8 11:03/M
42 JAMEE FIELDS BEDFORD TX 274 27 613 10:52.5 34:37.2 35:14.4 0:37.2 11:08/M
43 AMY LAWSON MINERAL WELLS TX 509 27 617 10:55.1 34:39.8 35:13.2 0:33.4 11:08/M
44 TIFFANY ANDREWS HAMILTON TX 1502 25 628 11:04.5 34:49.2 36:05.2 1:15.9 11:12/M
45 AIMEE LENZ FRISCO TX 519 25 636 11:08.2 34:52.9 35:51.0 0:58.1 11:13/M
46 APRIL DELARA FORT WORTH TX 232 28 638 11:10.8 34:55.5 35:31.6 0:36.1 11:14/M
47 JENIFER BURNETT HAMILTON TX 1509 27 641 11:13.4 34:58.1 36:14.3 1:16.2 11:15/M
48 HEATHER ARNOLD SEVEN POINTS TX 47 29 648 11:24.8 35:09.6 35:59.7 0:50.1 11:18/M
49 KRISTINA ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 41 28 650 11:27.9 35:12.7 35:46.2 0:33.5 11:19/M
50 CHELSEA COPE DENTON TX 204 27 656 11:35.3 35:20.1 35:39.4 0:19.3 11:22/M
51 AMY RODRIGUEZ LEWISVILLE TX 756 25 662 11:44.1 35:28.8 35:47.5 0:18.6 11:24/M
52 HEATHER HERNANDEZ LEWISVILLE TX 1427 28 670 11:49.5 35:34.3 35:57.6 0:23.3 11:26/M
53 SHANNON STRATTON DALLAS TX 878 29 689 12:17.3 36:02.1 37:02.4 1:00.3 11:35/M
54 BRITTNEY ORR ADA OK 644 25 695 12:22.2 36:07.0 36:32.4 0:25.4 11:37/M
55 DANIELLE EASTMAN THE COLONY TX 259 29 699 12:24.9 36:09.6 36:55.9 0:46.3 11:37/M
56 JAIME EASTMAN IRVING TX 260 25 700 12:25.0 36:09.7 36:56.0 0:46.3 11:37/M
57 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1224 27 709 12:30.9 36:15.6 37:07.8 0:52.1 11:39/M
58 GENEVIEVE DARROUZET DALLAS TX 1230 26 713 12:36.6 36:21.3 37:28.2 1:06.8 11:41/M
59 ANDI SCOTT BURLESON TX 800 29 723 12:49.0 36:33.7 38:10.1 1:36.4 11:45/M
60 REBEKAH BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 91 25 737 13:00.5 36:45.2 37:29.8 0:44.5 11:49/M
61 RACHAEL GROOM MESQUITE TX 359 29 758 13:19.6 37:04.4 37:19.3 0:14.9 11:55/M
62 JENNIE MATHEW MESQUITE TX 1240 27 760 13:20.3 37:05.1 37:24.6 0:19.5 11:55/M
63 MARICELA LARA 1152 28 786 13:59.0 37:43.7 38:49.4 1:05.6 12:08/M
64 KRISTEN TUCKER DALLAS TX 917 26 791 14:03.0 37:47.7 38:58.0 1:10.2 12:09/M
65 SAMANTHA KILLOUGH ROYSE CITY TX 484 26 796 14:05.8 37:50.5 39:19.3 1:28.8 12:10/M
66 SHANNON GILLESPIE QUINLAN TX 325 28 797 14:06.4 37:51.1 39:19.2 1:28.1 12:10/M
67 ASHLEY PEREZ FLOWER MOUND TX 669 26 815 14:42.0 38:26.7 39:03.4 0:36.7 12:21/M
68 REBECCA PUCKETT LITTLETON CO 1548 25 825 14:56.0 38:40.7 40:07.6 1:26.9 12:26/M
69 MELISA BRISKIE COPPELL TX 120 26 831 15:05.9 38:50.6 39:23.4 0:32.8 12:29/M
70 AMANDA FOSTER 1055 26 836 15:08.8 38:53.5 39:26.2 0:32.7 12:30/M
71 MINDY SEELBACH IRVING TX 802 25 844 15:13.5 38:58.2 39:31.3 0:33.1 12:32/M
72 LORI BRATCHER FT. WORTH TX 117 28 877 16:02.1 39:46.8 40:27.3 0:40.5 12:47/M
73 JAMIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1235 29 883 16:09.4 39:54.1 40:52.8 0:58.7 12:50/M
74 SUNNI TAYLOR SAN MARCOS TX 892 27 932 17:25.8 41:10.6 42:25.0 1:14.4 13:14/M
75 CHARISSA CONNER MULESHOE TX 200 26 933 17:26.2 41:10.9 42:21.5 1:10.5 13:14/M
76 CATHERINE JOHNSON ROANOKE TX 446 29 936 17:27.5 41:12.2 41:56.6 0:44.4 13:15/M
77 CRYSTAL MENDEZ DALLAS TX 1163 27 952 17:59.6 41:44.3 41:59.7 0:15.4 13:25/M
78 HILLARY BROWN DALLAS TX 129 26 969 18:38.7 42:23.5 43:41.8 1:18.3 13:38/M
79 MEREDITH ANTHONY ROWLETT TX 1275 26 974 19:05.3 42:50.0 43:39.4 0:49.4 13:46/M
80 DANIELLE FREY ROANOKE TX 1057 27 982 19:20.8 43:05.5 43:41.7 0:36.1 13:51/M
81 MONICA VEALE ARLINGTON TX 1001 26 993 19:30.7 43:15.5 44:38.9 1:23.4 13:54/M
82 ANNA GILL DALLAS TX 321 27 995 19:38.0 43:22.7 44:29.6 1:06.8 13:57/M
83 STEPHANIE BOTHE FT. WORTH TX 112 29 997 19:38.9 43:23.7 44:50.9 1:27.1 13:57/M
84 LINDSEY SILVIS DALLAS TX 1378 29 1006 19:50.0 43:34.8 44:44.2 1:09.3 14:01/M
85 JENNIFER OLESEN PLANO TX 641 27 1023 20:26.6 44:11.3 44:24.0 0:12.7 14:12/M
86 JENNIFER GAMBINO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 306 29 1029 20:45.6 44:30.3 45:28.0 0:57.6 14:19/M
87 AMANDA SAVAGE 1116 26 1031 20:48.9 44:33.6 45:10.0 0:36.4 14:19/M
88 BEKAH HALE ARLINGTON TX 1065 27 1083 22:38.2 46:22.9 46:39.7 0:16.8 14:55/M
89 WHITNEY ANDERSON BEDFORD TX 1297 25 1085 22:39.4 46:24.1 47:35.0 1:10.8 14:55/M
90 REBECCA ROY DALLAS TX 1538 26 1133 24:53.1 48:37.8 49:46.0 1:08.1 15:38/M
91 SARAH MILLHORN GRAPEVINE TX 1532 26 1134 24:53.2 48:37.9 49:45.8 1:07.8 15:38/M
92 CORI DULLNIG DALLAS TX 252 27 1147 26:01.7 49:46.4 53:54.5 4:08.0 16:00/M
93 JANE MATHEW 1156 25 1159 26:31.9 50:16.7 50:35.8 0:19.1 16:10/M
94 JESSICA CERDA FORT WORTH TX 1241 29 1186 27:42.5 51:27.2 52:18.8 0:51.5 16:33/M
95 AMY GRANT ARLINGTON TX 352 28 1193 28:21.7 52:06.4 53:10.5 1:04.1 16:45/M
96 LINDSEY SHEPPARD DALLAS TX 815 27 1202 28:35.8 52:20.5 53:55.4 1:34.8 16:50/M
97 JALIN TENNEY MANSFIELD TX 894 29 1207 28:38.6 52:23.3 53:17.2 0:53.8 16:51/M
98 ELIZABETH TOMSULA ARVADA CO 908 27 1211 28:48.5 52:33.2 54:07.8 1:34.6 16:54/M
99 HOLLY COLE HASLET TX 191 27 1218 29:02.2 52:47.0 54:38.9 1:51.9 16:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 1530 34 28   21:23.9 21:26.1 0:02.1 6:53/M
2 COLLIN SANDIFER COLLEYVILLE TX 1413 31 45 1:12.8 22:36.7 22:43.6 0:06.8 7:16/M
3 BRETT HARRISON 1138 32 47 1:18.0 22:42.0 22:42.7 0:00.7 7:18/M
4 ADAM THARP DALLAS TX 897 30 65 2:05.3 23:29.3 25:09.6 1:40.3 7:33/M
5 KYLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 710 30 74 2:19.6 23:43.6 23:57.4 0:13.8 7:38/M
6 LUKE SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 836 30 78 2:24.7 23:48.7 24:14.3 0:25.6 7:39/M
7 CHIA-WEI SU ARLINGTON TX 880 34 79 2:26.1 23:50.1 23:52.8 0:02.6 7:40/M
8 AARON WAGES FLOWER MOUND TX 939 31 81 2:34.6 23:58.6 24:02.7 0:04.0 7:42/M
9 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 1303 33 92 2:56.3 24:20.3 24:28.9 0:08.5 7:49/M
10 JAMES STEVENS 1179 32 93 2:56.9 24:20.9 25:18.3 0:57.4 7:49/M
11 BRANDON SERVANTEZ THE COLONY TX 804 32 99 3:01.7 24:25.6 27:39.8 3:14.1 7:51/M
12 CESAR VILLANUEVA DALLAS TX 1430 30 109 3:13.6 24:37.6 25:03.8 0:26.1 7:55/M
13 CURTIS AHRENS ARLINGTON TX 1226 33 115 3:19.8 24:43.7 25:05.6 0:21.8 7:57/M
14 KRIS MACREADY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 549 34 121 3:29.7 24:53.7 25:04.4 0:10.7 8:00/M
15 DAVID REILAND 1105 30 128 3:50.2 25:14.2 25:16.1 0:01.8 8:07/M
16 ANDREW PADT EULESS TX 1534 32 133 4:01.3 25:25.3 25:52.0 0:26.7 8:10/M
17 JONATHAN WILSON DALLAS TX 972 30 137 4:04.5 25:28.5 25:29.4 0:00.9 8:11/M
18 BARRETT ANDERSON BURLESON TX 32 32 140 4:09.9 25:33.9 26:38.0 1:04.0 8:13/M
19 TAYLOR FERGUSON FORT WORTH TX 1054 32 143 4:14.6 25:38.6 25:52.1 0:13.4 8:15/M
20 DAVIS GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 315 33 147 4:22.8 25:46.8 25:59.8 0:12.9 8:17/M
21 TYLER POLLOCK 1100 30 150 4:31.8 25:55.8 26:06.1 0:10.3 8:20/M
22 ADAM THOMAS HASLET TX 899 34 151 4:33.6 25:57.6 26:10.1 0:12.4 8:21/M
23 AARON HOWARD DENTON TX 425 30 154 4:38.6 26:02.5 27:38.2 1:35.6 8:22/M
24 JASON BEAN DALLAS TX 74 32 157 4:46.1 26:10.1 26:23.4 0:13.3 8:25/M
25 PAUL SWIRCZYNSKI MUENSTER TX 1449 34 168 5:07.3 26:31.2 27:24.7 0:53.4 8:32/M
26 PHILIP BRUNDRIDGE CANTON TX 138 33 171 5:10.5 26:34.4 26:43.8 0:09.3 8:33/M
27 DAVID DIXON BURLESON TX 241 34 177 5:17.6 26:41.6 27:45.8 1:04.1 8:35/M
28 JARED SMITH SAN ANTONIO TX 834 32 188 5:29.1 26:53.1 28:22.3 1:29.1 8:39/M
29 KODY MARTIN BURLESON TX 1348 33 194 5:35.2 26:59.2 28:03.3 1:04.1 8:41/M
30 CORY DRISKILL ABILENE TX 1222 33 203 5:52.8 27:16.7 28:13.7 0:56.9 8:46/M
31 MIKE PERRY CORSICANA TX 678 30 205 5:53.5 27:17.5 28:54.8 1:37.3 8:46/M
32 GENE MAULDING MULESHOE TX 575 34 206 5:54.9 27:18.9 27:24.3 0:05.4 8:47/M
33 JESSIE ANDERSON ALLEN TX 1395 32 218 6:03.9 27:27.8 27:43.9 0:16.0 8:50/M
34 JIMMY KAIRE DALLAS TX 463 34 269 7:36.7 29:00.7 30:43.0 1:42.3 9:19/M
35 CHRISTIAN BRIENZA 1004 34 276 7:44.0 29:08.0 30:01.6 0:53.5 9:22/M
36 AARON MITCHELL GRAPEVINE TX 602 32 287 7:55.5 29:19.5 29:40.3 0:20.8 9:26/M
37 BRYAN CLARK WYLIE TX 184 33 295 8:01.0 29:25.0 29:39.7 0:14.7 9:28/M
38 ADAM REID LEWISVILLE TX 1201 30 297 8:02.7 29:26.7 30:05.4 0:38.7 9:28/M
39 RYAN DOTSON CEDAR HILL TX 244 32 299 8:03.6 29:27.5 29:51.0 0:23.4 9:28/M
40 CHRISTOPHER SCHELL FORT WORTH TX 791 33 305 8:10.5 29:34.5 30:21.7 0:47.2 9:30/M
41 KEITH FUHRMANN GAINESVILLE TX 1521 33 314 8:16.6 29:40.5 30:43.8 1:03.2 9:32/M
42 ROB RAE FLOWER MOUND TX 707 32 320 8:31.6 29:55.5 31:23.5 1:27.9 9:37/M
43 CHAD BROWN KILLEEN TX 126 30 352 9:06.5 30:30.5 31:26.2 0:55.7 9:48/M
44 MATTHEW ISCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1273 32 393 9:40.6 31:04.6 31:34.4 0:29.8 9:59/M
45 AARON SLOUGH FORT WORTH TX 829 32 407 9:50.9 31:14.8 32:39.9 1:25.0 10:03/M
46 JOHNNY FERRARO FORT WORTH TX 272 33 428 10:09.9 31:33.8 32:00.3 0:26.4 10:09/M
47 JOEL GALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX 305 32 437 10:17.6 31:41.6 32:13.4 0:31.8 10:11/M
48 JAMES WALKER FORT WORTH TX 942 32 448 10:27.0 31:50.9 33:40.1 1:49.1 10:14/M
49 CHARLES LOWE LONGVIEW TX 541 32 456 10:32.3 31:56.3 32:10.4 0:14.1 10:16/M
50 CHRIS COOK AZLE TX 203 32 472 10:49.3 32:13.2 32:45.7 0:32.4 10:22/M
51 JON FOX LONGVIEW TX 291 30 490 11:04.9 32:28.8 33:49.9 1:21.0 10:26/M
52 PATRICK HANLON FORT WORTH TX 374 33 496 11:17.6 32:41.5 33:47.9 1:06.3 10:31/M
53 RALPH THOMPSON DUNCANVILLE TX 902 34 516 11:45.4 33:09.4 34:18.5 1:09.1 10:40/M
54 GREGORY HANEY FORT WORTH TX 1526 32 526 11:52.5 33:16.4 34:33.1 1:16.7 10:42/M
55 RYAN HOLGUIN 1141 33 551 12:21.0 33:44.9 34:11.4 0:26.4 10:51/M
56 JEFFREY DOUCHEI SALVO 1175 30 553 12:24.9 33:48.9 34:15.5 0:26.6 10:52/M
57 JOSH MCCANN CROWLEY TX 1251 32 572 12:45.4 34:09.4 34:50.4 0:41.0 10:59/M
58 AARON SHELTON SHERMAN TX 813 30 580 12:51.5 34:15.5 35:46.6 1:31.1 11:01/M
59 CODY TURNER WYLIE TX 922 31 610 13:09.9 34:33.9 35:20.0 0:46.0 11:07/M
60 ANDRES DOMINGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1209 32 663 14:05.2 35:29.2 35:55.6 0:26.4 11:25/M
61 JARED WOOD FRISCO TX 974 33 730 15:17.2 36:41.2 37:53.8 1:12.5 11:48/M
62 JARED BARES LITTLE ELM TX 54 31 740 15:22.5 36:46.5 38:23.2 1:36.7 11:49/M
63 DUSTIN SANDERS BEDFORD TX 779 34 746 15:25.4 36:49.4 37:17.4 0:27.9 11:50/M
64 ALI ABTAHI DENTON TX 1393 31 757 15:39.9 37:03.9 37:16.0 0:12.1 11:55/M
65 JOJY KOSHY ROWLETT TX 1250 33 780 16:14.8 37:38.8 38:00.6 0:21.8 12:06/M
66 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 486 33 795 16:26.3 37:50.3 38:23.9 0:33.5 12:10/M
67 NORMAN NORWOOD MANSFIELD TX 1359 31 813 17:00.5 38:24.5 39:58.6 1:34.0 12:21/M
68 VICTOR MORETA 1094 31 860 17:55.6 39:19.6 41:03.4 1:43.8 12:39/M
69 DEREK THORPE WAXAHACHIE TX 904 30 902 18:56.2 40:20.2 41:48.2 1:27.9 12:58/M
70 JOSEPH SPAETH FORT WORTH TX 852 34 954 20:35.2 41:59.2 42:49.7 0:50.5 13:30/M
71 KENNY KEESE ROWLETT TX 472 32 965 20:51.1 42:15.1 42:52.7 0:37.5 13:35/M
72 JUSTIN WAGONER COPPELL TX 940 32 976 21:27.0 42:51.0 43:23.5 0:32.5 13:47/M
73 BRYAN HATFIELD ROUND ROCK TX 389 30 984 21:42.8 43:06.8 44:46.6 1:39.8 13:52/M
74 JULIAN RETAN DALLAS TX 1369 31 1005 22:10.3 43:34.2 44:43.4 1:09.2 14:01/M
75 DAVID BEEBE PLANO TX 78 33 1024 22:47.9 44:11.8 44:24.1 0:12.2 14:12/M
76 STEPHEN KECK ARLINGTON TX 470 34 1045 23:34.5 44:58.4 46:43.0 1:44.5 14:28/M
77 MICHAEL KECK ARLINGTON TX 469 32 1047 23:37.0 45:01.0 46:45.1 1:44.0 14:28/M
78 JAMES PICKLE BEDFORD TX 690 31 1059 24:14.3 45:38.3 47:26.6 1:48.3 14:40/M
79 DAVID BOYD 1033 34 1068 24:20.4 45:44.4 46:36.5 0:52.1 14:42/M
80 JON BRACAMONTE DALLAS TX 114 32 1104 26:06.0 47:29.9 48:07.1 0:37.2 15:16/M
81 NIC GOOD EULESS TX 342 32 1123 26:48.0 48:11.9 49:46.5 1:34.5 15:30/M
82 MARK LOOVIS ADDISON TX 537 30 1131 27:07.3 48:31.2 49:41.2 1:09.9 15:36/M
83 GLEN ADKINS LEWISVILLE TX 15 34 1175 29:33.9 50:57.9 52:39.9 1:41.9 16:23/M
84 LANCE MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 613 33 1188 30:06.6 51:30.6 52:27.4 0:56.8 16:34/M
85 NICHOLAS TENNEY MANSFIELD TX 895 31 1208 30:59.9 52:23.9 53:17.3 0:53.3 16:51/M
86 JASON COLE HASLET TX 192 30 1220 31:23.4 52:47.3 54:39.5 1:52.1 16:58/M
87 RUSSELL GARNER ARLINGTON TX 311 32 1236 32:55.3 54:19.3 56:13.0 1:53.6 17:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 1130 32 69   23:32.8 23:40.2 0:07.3 7:34/M
2 SHERI BANWART ARLINGTON TX 53 30 112 1:08.3 24:41.2 24:48.2 0:07.0 7:56/M
3 STEFANIE VEAL WEATHERFORD TX 933 32 166 2:50.1 26:23.0 26:27.4 0:04.4 8:29/M
4 JAMIE PRICE MCALESTER OK 700 30 216 3:52.7 27:25.5 27:37.0 0:11.4 8:49/M
5 ERIN PERRY CORSICANA TX 677 32 224 4:10.5 27:43.4 29:20.2 1:36.8 8:55/M
6 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 137 31 240 4:34.0 28:06.8 28:19.0 0:12.1 9:02/M
7 KRISTIN BATE EULESS TX 63 31 245 4:43.1 28:15.9 28:42.9 0:26.9 9:05/M
8 KYLAR ANDERSON ALLEN TX 1396 33 267 5:26.2 28:59.1 29:15.3 0:16.2 9:19/M
9 JENNIFER DOTSON CEDAR HILL TX 243 32 300 5:55.1 29:28.0 29:51.1 0:23.1 9:28/M
10 LIZA WECKWERTH BROWNWOOD TX 958 34 325 6:29.8 30:02.7 32:20.3 2:17.5 9:39/M
11 MAGEN FOX LONGVIEW TX 292 30 345 6:51.4 30:24.3 31:45.4 1:21.0 9:46/M
12 JESSICA OWEN ROANOKE TX 653 33 346 6:51.5 30:24.4 31:09.9 0:45.5 9:46/M
13 CRISSY DAZEY ARLINGTON TX 1318 33 358 7:02.9 30:35.8 31:27.5 0:51.6 9:50/M
14 JANELLE PICINICH ALTUS OK 1535 31 359 7:03.1 30:35.9 31:18.3 0:42.3 9:50/M
15 BRANDIE SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1123 34 383 7:24.7 30:57.6 31:20.8 0:23.1 9:57/M
16 FELICIA SILVAS LEWISVILLE TX 820 30 400 7:36.6 31:09.4 32:11.4 1:01.9 10:01/M
17 SHELLI CAMPBELL LANE OK 153 31 401 7:37.2 31:10.1 32:05.4 0:55.3 10:01/M
18 KAYLA FOWLER WICHITA FALLS TX 1258 31 419 7:52.0 31:24.9 31:42.0 0:17.1 10:06/M
19 JESSICA STEWART ARLINGTON TX 872 31 426 8:00.5 31:33.3 32:00.2 0:26.8 10:09/M
20 TIFFANY SAMANIEGO RICHARDSON TX 776 30 447 8:17.4 31:50.3 31:58.8 0:08.4 10:14/M
21 JESSICA MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 1158 32 505 9:21.2 32:54.1 34:45.6 1:51.5 10:35/M
22 MELANIE SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 845 34 571 10:36.1 34:08.9 34:59.2 0:50.2 10:59/M
23 LISA FRANCO AUSTIN TX 293 33 614 11:04.3 34:37.2 35:38.4 1:01.2 11:08/M
24 LINDSAY BEREND 1031 31 621 11:09.1 34:42.0 35:10.7 0:28.7 11:09/M
25 CASEY COOK 1015 31 644 11:31.7 35:04.5 36:11.1 1:06.5 11:17/M
26 LAURA HALL THE COLONY TX 369 33 649 11:38.6 35:11.5 35:45.9 0:34.3 11:19/M
27 JILL SILVIA ARLINGTON TX 821 31 657 11:48.8 35:21.7 36:03.0 0:41.3 11:22/M
28 JEANNETTE REZA ARLINGTON TX 1237 32 676 12:05.5 35:38.4 36:04.6 0:26.1 11:27/M
29 KRISTIN MCCLURE DALLAS TX 578 33 688 12:28.0 36:00.9 37:01.1 1:00.1 11:35/M
30 NATALIE CONNER DALLAS TX 201 31 690 12:29.9 36:02.8 37:03.1 1:00.3 11:35/M
31 MARY MCMILLAN LOVELADY TX 591 34 697 12:35.7 36:08.6 37:00.8 0:52.2 11:37/M
32 KATHERINE BLADY CARROLLTON TX 94 33 710 12:45.4 36:18.3 37:05.2 0:46.8 11:40/M
33 PAMELA PERENICH DESOTO TX 665 30 714 12:51.1 36:23.9 36:25.2 0:01.2 11:42/M
34 LAURA BETHKE IREDELL TX 89 33 724 13:01.7 36:34.6 37:03.3 0:28.6 11:45/M
35 LISA MANNING FORT WORTH TX 558 34 735 13:11.7 36:44.6 37:57.2 1:12.5 11:49/M
36 RIAN MITCHELL GRAPEVINE TX 604 32 745 13:15.5 36:48.4 37:09.2 0:20.8 11:50/M
37 AMANDA HALE MANSFIELD TX 1064 34 755 13:27.9 37:00.8 37:23.8 0:22.9 11:54/M
38 ANNA VILLANUEVA DALLAS TX 1429 31 764 13:45.1 37:18.0 37:44.0 0:25.9 12:00/M
39 HEATHER WALLACE LEWISVILLE TX 944 30 765 13:47.6 37:20.5 37:34.6 0:14.1 12:00/M
40 HEATHER WOODMAN ARLINGTON TX 975 30 774 14:01.6 37:34.5 38:28.6 0:54.1 12:05/M
41 LE'RAE NORWOOD MANSFIELD TX 1358 31 814 14:53.2 38:26.1 39:58.9 1:32.8 12:21/M
42 NICOLE KULIG FORT WORTH TX 498 30 821 15:02.2 38:35.1 39:56.0 1:20.8 12:24/M
43 STEFANI MCCANN CROWLEY TX 1287 30 829 15:15.5 38:48.4 39:28.8 0:40.4 12:29/M
44 CRYSTAL LOWRANCE FRISCO TX 543 30 839 15:20.9 38:53.8 39:31.5 0:37.6 12:30/M
45 ANGIE WEBSTER HOUSTON TX 957 30 843 15:24.1 38:57.0 40:39.6 1:42.5 12:31/M
46 APRIL HILL HASLET TX 405 30 859 15:45.5 39:18.4 39:32.8 0:14.3 12:38/M
47 LINDA THOMPSON GAINESVILLE TX 901 31 861 15:48.4 39:21.2 40:30.6 1:09.3 12:39/M
48 LISA HAMILTON DALLAS TX 373 34 876 16:13.7 39:46.6 40:32.0 0:45.4 12:47/M
49 SHANA POSEY GRAHAM TX 699 30 888 16:33.5 40:06.4 41:10.2 1:03.8 12:54/M
50 KIMBERLY MAPLES ARLINGTON TX 560 34 906 16:51.5 40:24.4 41:54.8 1:30.4 12:59/M
51 WENDY MCWHIRT HURST TX 594 34 953 18:25.7 41:58.6 43:08.8 1:10.2 13:30/M
52 TIFFANY HASSLER GARLAND TX 388 32 963 18:41.0 42:13.9 43:44.0 1:30.0 13:34/M
53 STEPHANIE KEESE ROWLETT TX 473 31 966 18:43.3 42:16.1 42:53.0 0:36.8 13:35/M
54 LACEY FREEMAN CROWLEY TX 1101 30 979 19:24.8 42:57.7 43:55.0 0:57.3 13:49/M
55 AMY HAMILTON MCKINNEY TX 371 34 985 19:35.3 43:08.2 44:38.6 1:30.3 13:52/M
56 CORRIE WELLS MCKINNEY TX 964 31 986 19:35.7 43:08.6 44:38.7 1:30.0 13:52/M
57 AMANDA AMA ALEDO TX 30 32 1009 20:10.2 43:43.0 45:26.2 1:43.2 14:03/M
58 SARAH ORSINI STRAWN TX 646 31 1010 20:10.2 43:43.1 45:26.3 1:43.2 14:03/M
59 CAROLINE SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 830 31 1015 20:20.1 43:53.0 44:20.6 0:27.6 14:07/M
60 DARLA SHACKELFORD 1120 30 1020 20:21.3 43:54.2 44:32.3 0:38.1 14:07/M
61 REBECCA ELLISON LANCASTER TX 263 33 1026 20:46.8 44:19.7 45:42.6 1:22.9 14:15/M
62 LEANN BUCHANAN MARBLE FALLS TX 143 33 1042 21:15.9 44:48.8 45:00.8 0:11.9 14:24/M
63 ANGIE EVANS DENTON TX 1328 31 1043 21:17.1 44:49.9 45:49.9 0:59.9 14:25/M
64 RENAE JONES LONGVIEW TX 460 32 1049 21:29.5 45:02.4 45:16.6 0:14.2 14:29/M
65 AMY PICKLE BEDFORD TX 689 31 1060 22:05.7 45:38.6 47:26.6 1:48.0 14:40/M
66 CECILIA SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 1479 33 1062 22:07.1 45:40.0 46:30.9 0:50.9 14:41/M
67 MELISSA PHILLIPS BRIDGEPORT TX 684 34 1075 22:39.7 46:12.5 47:43.8 1:31.2 14:51/M
68 SARA HUBBARD LEWISVILLE TX 426 31 1086 22:52.5 46:25.3 47:54.9 1:29.6 14:55/M
69 SHELI BROWN KILLEEN TX 133 30 1093 23:17.2 46:50.1 47:49.1 0:58.9 15:04/M
70 STEPHANIE BERLIN ADDISON TX 85 32 1130 24:58.3 48:31.1 49:41.1 1:09.9 15:36/M
71 SHANNON DIAL LUBBOCK TX 238 33 1171 27:05.4 50:38.2 51:28.9 0:50.6 16:17/M
72 ANGEL MALONE VENUS TX 552 32 1183 27:38.8 51:11.7 51:42.0 0:30.3 16:27/M
73 MARY ARISTA FORT WORT TX 1397 32 1187 27:54.5 51:27.4 52:19.3 0:51.8 16:33/M
74 MEREDITH GRACE MANSFIELD TX 345 30 1190 28:25.9 51:58.7 52:36.1 0:37.3 16:43/M
75 AMANDA BOLES GRAFORD TX 109 30 1201 28:47.1 52:20.0 52:54.2 0:34.2 16:50/M
76 BRANDI CLINE ARLINGTON TX 186 31 1214 29:09.2 52:42.0 54:20.5 1:38.4 16:57/M
77 TERESA HOCKADAY JUSTIN TX 409 30 1222 29:29.2 53:02.0 54:28.1 1:26.1 17:03/M
78 DORETHEA JONES HURST TX 458 34 1229 30:14.7 53:47.6 54:50.4 1:02.8 17:18/M
79 KORI SIDES DELEON TX 819 33 1242 31:20.6 54:53.5 56:38.9 1:45.3 17:39/M
80 NADIA JENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1339 33 1255 32:39.9 56:12.8 57:04.0 0:51.2 18:04/M
81 MAGGIE BURNS FORT WORTH TX 149 30 1271 33:21.4 56:54.2 57:56.7 1:02.4 18:18/M
82 AMANDA HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 394 33 1280 34:16.4 57:49.3 58:46.1 0:56.8 18:35/M
83 HEATHER ROUSE ARLINGTON TX 765 34 1281 34:26.9 57:59.8 59:12.2 1:12.4 18:39/M
84 LEANNE FENTER FORT WORTH TX 270 33 1284 34:32.8 58:05.6 59:38.0 1:32.3 18:41/M
85 ELIZABETH STASEY BENBROOK TX 870 33 1285 34:33.2 58:06.1 59:38.5 1:32.3 18:41/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEWIS SMITH PLANO TX 1540 35 25   21:03.1 21:04.4 0:01.3 6:46/M
2 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX 1112 36 51 1:53.3 22:56.4 23:03.2 0:06.8 7:22/M
3 STEVEN BRISTOW COPPELL TX 121 39 87 3:12.3 24:15.4 24:28.0 0:12.6 7:48/M
4 NICK DELL BEDFORD TX 233 38 88 3:15.2 24:18.4 24:30.3 0:11.9 7:49/M
5 DAVID MARTIN CEDAR HILL TX 566 39 110 3:35.2 24:38.4 24:46.4 0:07.9 7:55/M
6 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1106 35 123 3:55.3 24:58.4 25:26.4 0:27.9 8:02/M
7 TREY DEMOVILLE ALEDO TX 234 38 125 4:07.7 25:10.9 25:29.0 0:18.0 8:06/M
8 CHRISTOPHER CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 154 39 129 4:11.6 25:14.8 25:25.0 0:10.2 8:07/M
9 BRIAN HARRISON 1139 35 159 5:11.9 26:15.1 26:23.5 0:08.4 8:26/M
10 MATT JONES 1146 37 160 5:12.3 26:15.5 26:46.7 0:31.1 8:26/M
11 RICHARD CALENTINE ROANOKE TX 152 38 182 5:42.7 26:45.8 27:23.6 0:37.8 8:36/M
12 KURT STRASNER FORT WORTH TX 877 36 190 5:51.8 26:55.0 26:58.8 0:03.8 8:39/M
13 WILL WRIGHT EULESS TX 981 35 225 6:41.5 27:44.6 28:26.7 0:42.0 8:55/M
14 DARREL HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 395 36 288 8:18.2 29:21.4 30:14.5 0:53.1 9:26/M
15 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 1456 35 308 8:33.8 29:36.9 30:20.5 0:43.6 9:31/M
16 CURTIS HADLEY BURLESON TX 364 36 324 8:59.2 30:02.4 30:18.4 0:16.0 9:39/M
17 EDUARDO GONZALEZ CEDAR HILL TX 340 37 398 10:04.9 31:08.1 32:45.2 1:37.0 10:01/M
18 CHRIS LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 502 35 399 10:05.3 31:08.5 32:22.2 1:13.6 10:01/M
19 GARY BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1508 35 463 10:58.2 32:01.3 33:12.4 1:11.1 10:18/M
20 PAUL WALLACE ABILENE TX 1442 38 501 11:44.2 32:47.3 33:44.8 0:57.4 10:32/M
21 NORMAN GILLILAND 1060 39 533 12:21.5 33:24.7 34:50.9 1:26.2 10:44/M
22 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 955 36 544 12:32.6 33:35.7 35:05.9 1:30.1 10:48/M
23 IVAN SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1125 36 545 12:33.3 33:36.5 35:21.2 1:44.7 10:48/M
24 NELSON GONZALEZ LEWISVILLE TX 341 39 549 12:38.9 33:42.0 33:51.1 0:09.0 10:50/M
25 PAUL PALOS CORSICANA TX 657 38 554 12:46.1 33:49.2 35:37.6 1:48.3 10:52/M
26 JEFFREY SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 844 37 573 13:08.5 34:11.7 35:01.6 0:49.9 10:59/M
27 HEATH MITCHELL CANADIAN TX 603 38 577 13:09.2 34:12.3 35:02.3 0:49.9 11:00/M
28 JEREMY BEELER GARLAND TX 79 35 586 13:14.6 34:17.8 35:00.4 0:42.5 11:01/M
29 JEFF HIGHTOWER ARLINGTON TX 404 39 589 13:16.0 34:19.1 35:52.8 1:33.6 11:02/M
30 MARK LEAL 1153 35 597 13:20.6 34:23.7 35:16.6 0:52.8 11:03/M
31 LUKE CAMPBELL ALEDO TX 1039 37 600 13:24.5 34:27.7 35:03.5 0:35.8 11:05/M
32 BRYAN ALLEN MERKEL TX 20 39 611 13:32.3 34:35.5 36:06.8 1:31.3 11:07/M
33 ISIDORO ARDITO ARLINGTON TX 45 36 618 13:38.1 34:41.2 35:19.4 0:38.1 11:09/M
34 JD BEREND 1030 37 619 13:38.8 34:41.9 35:10.4 0:28.4 11:09/M
35 PHILLIP VALIGA LEWISVILLE TX 931 35 620 13:38.8 34:41.9 36:04.0 1:22.0 11:09/M
36 CARY BEARD ABILENE TX 1401 37 635 13:49.1 34:52.2 35:49.4 0:57.2 11:13/M
37 ELEAZAR CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 1041 37 640 13:52.7 34:55.8 36:03.8 1:07.9 11:14/M
38 TAKANOBU FUJITA IRVING TX 300 37 691 15:00.7 36:03.9 36:46.7 0:42.8 11:35/M
39 BRANDON BOEN STEPHENVILLE TX 106 36 693 15:02.4 36:05.5 36:40.6 0:35.1 11:36/M
40 JAY KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 481 39 701 15:07.5 36:10.7 37:20.0 1:09.3 11:38/M
41 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 926 35 809 17:12.3 38:15.4 38:49.5 0:34.1 12:18/M
42 MATTHEW GUEVARA MCKINNEY TX 360 37 866 18:32.3 39:35.4 39:57.6 0:22.1 12:44/M
43 DANIEL RYERSON 1173 39 1122 27:04.4 48:07.5 49:39.2 1:31.6 15:28/M
44 RANDALL DENNING GUSTINE TX 236 37 1173 29:39.3 50:42.4 52:14.6 1:32.1 16:18/M
45 BRIAN BAUGUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 64 39 1177 29:58.6 51:01.8 51:43.9 0:42.1 16:24/M
46 AARON CHAPMAN IREDELL TX 175 35 1282 36:58.9 58:02.0 58:58.7 0:56.7 18:40/M
47 JEFF CHANDLER FORT WORTH TX 171 38 1289 38:05.5 59:08.6 1:00:19.5 1:10.8 19:01/M
48 SCOTT WEEKS AUBREY TX 963 37 1292 38:12.7 59:15.8 59:36.2 0:20.3 19:03/M
49 JOSHUA HARBSTER ARLINGTON TX 377 36 1297 39:20.6 1:00:23.8 1:01:57.3 1:33.5 19:25/M
50 JOHN SUMNERS ARLINGTON TX 1249 38 1310 49:23.1 1:10:26.3 1:10:56.7 0:30.4 22:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE STELPFLUG TATUM TX 871 37 24   20:59.2 21:01.2 0:01.9 6:45/M
2 KARIN MAHLENKAMP FORT WORTH TX 1346 37 58 2:11.9 23:11.2 23:14.8 0:03.5 7:27/M
3 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 268 38 76 2:47.4 23:46.7 23:51.5 0:04.8 7:39/M
4 MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1446 39 85 3:11.5 24:10.7 24:17.1 0:06.3 7:46/M
5 AMANDA LAMONT 1077 35 135 4:26.5 25:25.8 25:50.5 0:24.6 8:10/M
6 KELLIE SPARGER DE LEON TX 854 39 153 5:00.4 25:59.7 26:09.1 0:09.4 8:21/M
7 STACY BARTON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 60 39 155 5:05.7 26:04.9 26:29.7 0:24.7 8:23/M
8 KELLY ZACCARIA KELLER TX 989 39 179 5:44.1 26:43.3 26:55.5 0:12.2 8:35/M
9 ANEL REYES NACOGDOCHES TX 728 35 192 5:58.5 26:57.8 27:08.4 0:10.6 8:40/M
10 MONICA REYES GARLAND TX 729 35 193 5:59.3 26:58.6 26:59.0 0:00.4 8:40/M
11 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 760 38 197 6:06.9 27:06.2 27:15.1 0:08.9 8:43/M
12 MICKI BURNS DENVER CO 1471 39 209 6:20.5 27:19.8 27:39.5 0:19.7 8:47/M
13 RAIMIE KEENEY BANGS TX 471 37 210 6:22.5 27:21.8 29:39.3 2:17.5 8:48/M
14 MICHANN HEATH ANNA TX 1193 39 249 7:21.5 28:20.8 28:44.1 0:23.3 9:07/M
15 CHARLOTTE MCGRATH DUBLIN TX 586 39 277 8:12.5 29:11.8 29:22.8 0:10.9 9:23/M
16 MELISSA ALTHEN BEDFORD TX 1419 39 294 8:25.2 29:24.5 29:47.2 0:22.6 9:27/M
17 ANGELA PARRISH HASLET TX 660 36 333 9:07.8 30:07.0 30:30.8 0:23.8 9:41/M
18 JAYME SPEER FORTH WORTH TX 855 37 334 9:08.2 30:07.5 30:36.3 0:28.8 9:41/M
19 DIANE HOLLEY ROANOKE TX 415 36 349 9:28.8 30:28.0 30:55.5 0:27.4 9:48/M
20 ANITA BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1507 38 360 9:38.3 30:37.6 31:48.9 1:11.3 9:51/M
21 HEATHER CHRISTMAN EULESS TX 180 38 403 10:12.7 31:11.9 32:46.3 1:34.3 10:02/M
22 MISTI TILL COMANCHE TX 1184 37 421 10:27.6 31:26.9 32:50.4 1:23.4 10:06/M
23 CASSIE MCQUITTY FORT WORTH TX 592 36 441 10:46.7 31:46.0 32:45.4 0:59.3 10:13/M
24 CARRIE FISCHER FLOWER MOUND TX 275 37 442 10:47.4 31:46.6 32:46.1 0:59.4 10:13/M
25 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 428 38 450 10:53.8 31:53.1 33:21.8 1:28.6 10:15/M
26 AMY HELLINGER BELLEVUE TX 1527 37 473 11:15.6 32:14.8 32:32.2 0:17.3 10:22/M
27 SHELLY HOUGH GORDON TX 423 38 487 11:27.8 32:27.1 33:45.0 1:17.9 10:26/M
28 AMY VAUGHN FORT WORTH TX 932 37 497 11:42.9 32:42.2 33:48.3 1:06.1 10:31/M
29 KELLIE HADDOCK MESQUITE TX 363 39 518 12:11.1 33:10.3 33:39.7 0:29.3 10:40/M
30 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 1132 37 522 12:14.2 33:13.4 33:16.8 0:03.3 10:41/M
31 SARITA ESQUEDA ARLINGTON TX 267 38 525 12:17.0 33:16.3 33:26.7 0:10.4 10:42/M
32 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 1312 35 529 12:19.7 33:18.9 34:03.1 0:44.1 10:42/M
33 SHARON MCCLURE MIDLOTHIAN TX 579 38 530 12:24.2 33:23.5 34:04.8 0:41.3 10:44/M
34 MANDY BURTON FRISCO TX 1472 36 558 12:51.7 33:50.9 33:55.6 0:04.7 10:53/M
35 BRANDY WALLER AZLE TX 945 39 564 13:03.5 34:02.8 34:47.9 0:45.1 10:57/M
36 LISA JONES 1145 36 569 13:09.5 34:08.7 34:40.5 0:31.7 10:59/M
37 LISA STARNES BEDFORD TX 869 36 575 13:12.7 34:11.9 35:20.5 1:08.6 10:59/M
38 TRICIA MITCHELL CANADIAN TX 607 38 578 13:13.3 34:12.6 35:02.3 0:49.6 11:00/M
39 JENNIFER SLACK MESQUITE TX 825 37 588 13:19.2 34:18.4 35:00.6 0:42.2 11:02/M
40 JAMIE WEAVER MESQUITE TX 1451 39 630 13:50.2 34:49.5 36:17.7 1:28.2 11:12/M
41 KATE DENNING GUSTINE TX 235 35 634 13:52.4 34:51.6 36:07.6 1:15.9 11:12/M
42 MARISOL GONGORA FORT WORTH TX 1189 38 659 14:23.3 35:22.5 36:36.5 1:13.9 11:22/M
43 ADINA WASHINGTON DALLAS TX 949 37 671 14:35.9 35:35.2 35:48.6 0:13.3 11:26/M
44 KIMBERLY HANSON CARROLLTON TX 376 37 677 14:39.4 35:38.6 36:31.3 0:52.6 11:27/M
45 RAQUEL PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 674 36 682 14:48.4 35:47.7 35:58.1 0:10.4 11:30/M
46 SARA FISCHER MANSFIELD TX 1519 36 703 15:11.9 36:11.1 37:14.7 1:03.5 11:38/M
47 MISTY HENDRIX KELLER TX 400 35 719 15:27.7 36:27.0 36:48.8 0:21.8 11:43/M
48 CORINA SCHINTZ FORT WORTH TX 1408 39 721 15:32.1 36:31.3 40:44.2 4:12.8 11:45/M
49 JULIE BARTON CROWLEY TX 59 36 731 15:42.6 36:41.9 37:29.6 0:47.7 11:48/M
50 JANA PALOS CORSICANA TX 656 38 750 15:52.8 36:52.1 38:41.2 1:49.1 11:51/M
51 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 642 35 753 15:59.5 36:58.7 38:06.9 1:08.1 11:53/M
52 LISA MARTIN CEDAR HILL TX 567 38 761 16:09.7 37:08.9 37:17.9 0:08.9 11:56/M
53 CYNTHIA LOREDO DUNCANVILLE TX 1154 39 768 16:24.1 37:23.4 37:36.5 0:13.1 12:01/M
54 KARLA SWANSON CORSICANA TX 1254 36 772 16:31.8 37:31.0 38:47.1 1:16.1 12:04/M
55 AMY BETBEZE RICHARDSON TX 88 36 787 16:46.5 37:45.7 39:18.2 1:32.4 12:08/M
56 HEATHER WIGINTON HALTOM CITY TX 970 38 793 16:50.2 37:49.5 38:32.1 0:42.6 12:10/M
57 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 205 36 810 17:17.7 38:17.0 40:04.1 1:47.1 12:19/M
58 KIMBERLY SHAW LILLIAN TX 1263 35 812 17:24.5 38:23.8 39:35.2 1:11.4 12:21/M
59 NIKI MARTIN BANGS TX 570 35 818 17:33.5 38:32.7 40:50.7 2:17.9 12:23/M
60 MELANIE LAROSE BROWNWOOD TX 503 37 819 17:33.6 38:32.8 40:50.5 2:17.7 12:23/M
61 KATHERINE WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 956 35 837 17:54.3 38:53.6 40:24.0 1:30.4 12:30/M
62 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 764 36 848 18:09.3 39:08.6 39:37.2 0:28.5 12:35/M
63 REBECCA FOLEY FORT WORTH TX 1279 36 851 18:12.9 39:12.2 40:33.9 1:21.6 12:36/M
64 IVY YAU LEWISVILLE TX 986 35 854 18:16.4 39:15.7 39:21.8 0:06.1 12:37/M
65 WEI-ING CHANG CARROLLTON TX 174 35 858 18:18.7 39:18.0 39:24.5 0:06.5 12:38/M
66 SANDRA GOMEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 332 37 862 18:24.7 39:23.9 39:45.6 0:21.6 12:40/M
67 STACEY GUEVARA MCKINNEY TX 361 37 867 18:36.7 39:36.0 39:57.8 0:21.8 12:44/M
68 MISTI SLOAN ROCKWALL TX 1422 38 885 18:57.7 39:57.0 41:10.8 1:13.8 12:51/M
69 AMBER FERGUSON LAMESA TX 271 37 898 19:16.4 40:15.7 41:38.9 1:23.2 12:57/M
70 LYNELL MCLAUGHLIN KELLER TX 590 38 912 19:33.7 40:32.9 41:28.9 0:55.9 13:02/M
71 STACY BOGLE FORT WORTH TX 108 35 957 21:00.8 42:00.1 42:50.3 0:50.2 13:30/M
72 CORRINE CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 170 39 962 21:13.5 42:12.7 42:46.7 0:33.9 13:34/M
73 MINDY MUELLENBORN FLOWER MOUND TX 619 39 971 21:28.6 42:27.9 44:02.1 1:34.2 13:39/M
74 ROXANA GULLION FORT WORTH TX 362 38 975 21:50.9 42:50.2 43:14.3 0:24.0 13:46/M
75 AMY GILLILAND 1059 39 987 22:10.7 43:10.0 44:37.0 1:26.9 13:53/M
76 ANGIE EDWARDS STILLWATER OK 261 35 989 22:11.4 43:10.6 44:12.2 1:01.5 13:53/M
77 JENNIFER JACOBS WEATHERFORD TX 438 39 1037 23:45.3 44:44.6 45:58.8 1:14.2 14:23/M
78 TERESA BAXTER DALLAS TX 70 38 1054 24:26.2 45:25.4 45:39.7 0:14.2 14:36/M
79 TEVI GRAHAM 1062 35 1065 24:42.6 45:41.8 46:00.5 0:18.7 14:41/M
80 MEEGAN WEEKS AUBREY TX 962 38 1108 26:53.9 47:53.1 48:12.3 0:19.1 15:24/M
81 CHANDRA MCKENZIE 1088 39 1111 26:57.0 47:56.3 49:29.8 1:33.4 15:25/M
82 SHIONEIA CASTLE 1008 35 1121 27:07.3 48:06.5 49:39.5 1:32.9 15:28/M
83 BETH HIRSH TROPHY CLUB TX 408 39 1136 27:49.4 48:48.7 49:41.8 0:53.1 15:41/M
84 KAREN XIQUES TROPHY CLUB TX 985 38 1137 27:49.5 48:48.8 49:41.7 0:52.9 15:41/M
85 JENNIFER DOTSON KELLER TX 242 35 1138 27:51.0 48:50.2 49:10.8 0:20.6 15:42/M
86 SANDRA MILLIMAN ARLINGTON TX 600 39 1151 29:04.2 50:03.5 51:53.6 1:50.0 16:06/M
87 LORRI VAUGHN PLANO TX 1268 35 1161 29:21.1 50:20.4 51:38.4 1:17.9 16:11/M
88 CHRISTELLA GUY ROWLETT TX 1219 39 1163 29:22.9 50:22.1 51:38.5 1:16.3 16:12/M
89 LAURA BELL ARLINGTON TX 80 36 1197 31:17.4 52:16.7 52:46.3 0:29.6 16:48/M
90 RACHAEL GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 339 35 1198 31:17.9 52:17.2 53:24.2 1:06.9 16:49/M
91 KRISTI MYERS SAVANNAH TX 624 39 1223 32:07.8 53:07.1 53:27.0 0:19.9 17:05/M
92 ALLISON KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 479 38 1276 36:20.4 57:19.7 58:28.4 1:08.6 18:26/M
93 JENNIFER BURKETT BEDGORD TX 147 35 1277 36:24.2 57:23.5 58:05.2 0:41.7 18:27/M
94 DEBORAH BOLNICK FLOWER MOUND TX 110 38 1279 36:30.2 57:29.5 58:34.6 1:05.1 18:29/M
95 TAMMY CHAPMAN IREDELL TX 176 38 1283 37:03.3 58:02.6 58:58.1 0:55.4 18:40/M
96 HEATHER SHOOK ARLINGTON TX 1539 37 1294 38:51.0 59:50.2 1:00:51.4 1:01.1 19:14/M
97 CHANDLER FELDMAN DALLAS TX 1433 38 1302 39:55.6 1:00:54.9 1:01:16.1 0:21.2 19:35/M
98 JENNIFER BURKETT ARLINGTON TX 148 39 1304 41:03.7 1:02:03.0 1:03:43.8 1:40.8 19:57/M
99 MARIA HAIRSTON KENNEDALE TX 366 36 1309 47:01.0 1:08:00.3 1:08:43.8 0:43.4 21:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 748 40 7   18:19.9 18:20.7 0:00.8 5:53/M
2 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 973 41 30 3:15.0 21:34.9 21:39.5 0:04.6 6:56/M
3 ERIC NELSON MANSFIELD TX 1356 44 34 3:37.0 21:56.9 21:58.4 0:01.4 7:03/M
4 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 799 41 40 3:59.8 22:19.7 22:25.9 0:06.1 7:11/M
5 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 445 44 50 4:32.9 22:52.8 22:54.5 0:01.7 7:21/M
6 DAVID PEREZ EULESS TX 670 44 59 4:55.7 23:15.6 23:23.0 0:07.3 7:29/M
7 TERRY DUTCHER MESQUITE TX 255 41 66 5:10.4 23:30.3 23:31.0 0:00.7 7:33/M
8 DAVID CAMP EULESS TX 1511 41 82 5:39.4 23:59.3 24:20.0 0:20.6 7:43/M
9 ALEX ROSE DENVER CO 1470 44 101 6:10.0 24:29.9 24:49.2 0:19.2 7:52/M
10 STACEY SMITH IRVING TX 1286 40 104 6:14.4 24:34.3 24:34.8 0:00.5 7:54/M
11 TROY CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 1018 40 105 6:15.5 24:35.4 26:39.0 2:03.5 7:54/M
12 ANTHONY SCHRAUFNAGEL RICHARDSON TX 796 44 113 6:21.4 24:41.3 24:57.5 0:16.1 7:56/M
13 MANH HOANG 1071 40 126 6:51.7 25:11.6 25:47.2 0:35.6 8:06/M
14 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 62 40 130 6:55.9 25:15.8 25:40.0 0:24.2 8:07/M
15 DEREK VADASY CORSICANA TX 928 43 144 7:22.3 25:42.2 26:27.0 0:44.8 8:16/M
16 JAVIER MONCADA GAINESVILLE TX 1236 41 198 8:47.9 27:07.8 27:21.4 0:13.5 8:43/M
17 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 322 43 217 9:06.0 27:25.9 27:51.0 0:25.1 8:49/M
18 JASON SKEWES KELLER TX 824 44 227 9:34.2 27:54.1 27:57.9 0:03.8 8:58/M
19 CURTIS LINSCOTT 1545 44 238 9:46.6 28:06.5 28:16.6 0:10.0 9:02/M
20 CRAIG SMITH CARROLLTON TX 831 42 241 9:47.7 28:07.6 28:08.9 0:01.3 9:02/M
21 BRYAN BEADLES 1028 44 259 10:27.2 28:47.1 30:23.7 1:36.5 9:15/M
22 TODD IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 434 40 263 10:32.2 28:52.1 29:38.0 0:45.8 9:17/M
23 LUKE KIMLINH EULESS TX 1342 44 292 11:03.0 29:22.9 29:52.3 0:29.4 9:27/M
24 PATRICK SALDANA FORT WORTH TX 1306 42 312 11:20.3 29:40.2 29:52.4 0:12.1 9:32/M
25 JOSE ZAMARRIPA DALLAS TX 1481 42 318 11:30.5 29:50.4 31:10.8 1:20.3 9:36/M
26 GREGORY CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 1012 43 322 11:38.7 29:58.6 30:08.2 0:09.5 9:38/M
27 MATTHEW TRAVIS ROANOKE TX 913 41 357 12:12.4 30:32.3 31:17.9 0:45.5 9:49/M
28 RAY PILGRIM WATAUGA TX 1278 44 410 12:57.7 31:17.6 31:47.2 0:29.5 10:04/M
29 WILLIAM MCCORMICK LEWISVILLE TX 1410 42 427 13:13.8 31:33.7 32:00.1 0:26.3 10:09/M
30 TY ALLSBROOKS ALVORD TX 27 44 446 13:29.5 31:49.4 32:24.8 0:35.4 10:14/M
31 RUSTY MILLIMAN FORT WORTH TX 599 40 459 13:38.4 31:58.3 33:14.6 1:16.2 10:17/M
32 MICHAEL TUNNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 920 44 514 14:44.6 33:04.5 33:08.7 0:04.2 10:38/M
33 GARY JOHNSON IRVING TX 449 43 543 15:14.2 33:34.1 34:03.8 0:29.6 10:48/M
34 MIKE STIDHAM 1127 42 566 15:44.4 34:04.3 34:13.2 0:08.8 10:57/M
35 DEVIN HANSON CARROLLTON TX 375 43 579 15:52.9 34:12.8 35:05.8 0:52.9 11:00/M
36 JON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1316 40 604 16:10.1 34:30.0 35:51.7 1:21.7 11:06/M
37 CAMERON MACKAY FORNEY TX 547 44 616 16:19.6 34:39.5 35:41.8 1:02.3 11:08/M
38 RICHARD SMITH DALLAS TX 840 43 625 16:25.3 34:45.2 36:18.2 1:32.9 11:10/M
39 MICHAEL ALLEN MANSFIELD TX 24 40 639 16:35.7 34:55.6 36:02.7 1:07.1 11:14/M
40 BRIAN MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 1352 40 672 17:15.6 35:35.5 36:19.3 0:43.8 11:26/M
41 CLIFF ASSELIN OVILLA TX 48 42 679 17:25.6 35:45.5 36:55.3 1:09.8 11:30/M
42 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1215 43 687 17:35.9 35:55.8 36:18.6 0:22.8 11:33/M
43 MICHAEL MUELLENBORN FLOWER MOUND TX 618 43 733 18:23.8 36:43.7 38:18.2 1:34.4 11:48/M
44 EDDIE GIBBONS PLANO TX 318 43 752 18:33.0 36:52.9 38:13.8 1:20.8 11:51/M
45 WILLIAM HATTAWAY SACHSE TX 1298 44 781 19:20.2 37:40.1 38:27.2 0:47.1 12:07/M
46 DOUG PERKINS COMANCHE TX 675 43 800 19:34.1 37:54.0 38:15.2 0:21.2 12:11/M
47 JEFF SWANSON CORSICANA TX 1238 41 834 20:32.9 38:52.8 40:08.9 1:16.1 12:30/M
48 WAYNE FOLEY FORT WORTH TX 1296 42 849 20:52.0 39:11.9 40:33.6 1:21.6 12:36/M
49 CHRIS RAINES MANSFIELD TX 1217 42 871 21:20.7 39:40.6 40:16.3 0:35.6 12:45/M
50 STEPHEN SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 784 44 904 22:02.2 40:22.1 41:22.8 1:00.7 12:59/M
51 TREY BLEDSOE TEMPLE TX 103 40 922 22:22.3 40:42.2 41:43.1 1:00.8 13:05/M
52 RYAN JOHNSON ROANOKE TX 454 40 934 22:51.6 41:11.5 41:56.6 0:45.1 13:15/M
53 CHEYENNE BAUMAN CORINTH TX 68 43 940 22:55.7 41:15.6 42:40.9 1:25.2 13:16/M
54 CHAD PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 662 42 946 23:09.1 41:29.0 43:22.6 1:53.5 13:20/M
55 WESLEY LYON 1155 44 988 24:50.3 43:10.2 44:37.4 1:27.2 13:53/M
56 MATTHEW HATLEY ARLINGTON TX 390 42 991 24:51.0 43:10.9 44:13.0 1:02.1 13:53/M
57 STEVE BURTON FRISCO TX 1474 41 1050 26:47.5 45:07.4 46:50.6 1:43.2 14:30/M
58 LEE HATTAWAY SACHSE TX 1265 43 1061 27:20.0 45:39.9 46:27.5 0:47.5 14:41/M
59 GREG STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 863 41 1067 27:23.1 45:43.0 46:30.7 0:47.7 14:42/M
60 JASON CURRY 1048 42 1112 29:36.7 47:56.6 49:30.6 1:33.9 15:25/M
61 MARK SMITH JOSHUA TX 1426 40 1128 30:09.6 48:29.5 49:38.5 1:08.9 15:35/M
62 STEVEN MENDOZA 1168 44 1145 31:17.3 49:37.2 49:54.6 0:17.4 15:57/M
63 RYAN WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1283 40 1165 32:08.8 50:28.7 51:09.8 0:41.0 16:14/M
64 MICHAEL COYNE MANSFIELD TX 209 40 1192 33:40.8 52:00.7 52:24.3 0:23.6 16:43/M
65 CALVIN GOLDEN ARLINGTON TX 329 43 1244 36:34.9 54:54.8 56:40.7 1:45.8 17:39/M
66 OMAR PINEDA BENBROOK TX 1196 40 1256 38:00.0 56:19.9 56:52.8 0:32.9 18:06/M
67 HORACE WU WESTLAKE TX 982 43 1269 38:29.8 56:49.7 56:49.7 18:16/M
68 LEE ROUSE ARLINGTON TX 1371 42 1286 39:49.4 58:09.3 59:21.8 1:12.4 18:42/M
69 JULIAN WILLIAMS HORN LAKE MS 1252 44 1298 42:08.0 1:00:27.9 1:01:55.0 1:27.0 19:26/M
70 DAVID MYERS SAVANNAH TX 622 44 1305 46:32.9 1:04:52.8 1:06:35.9 1:43.0 20:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAITLIN SCHRAUFNAGEL RICHARDSON TX 797 42 170   26:33.9 26:53.9 0:19.9 8:32/M
2 TRICIA HATLEY ARLINGTON TX 391 42 185 0:16.8 26:50.8 27:18.4 0:27.5 8:38/M
3 DAISY BATHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1227 43 268 2:26.7 29:00.6 29:08.4 0:07.7 9:19/M
4 JO ANN CAMP EULESS TX 1512 42 280 2:38.6 29:12.6 29:33.5 0:20.9 9:23/M
5 JUDITH VEGA ARLINGTON TX 1185 43 285 2:43.9 29:17.9 29:31.7 0:13.8 9:25/M
6 MICHELLE HOUGH GORDONVILLE TX 422 43 289 2:48.1 29:22.0 30:20.0 0:57.9 9:27/M
7 DEBBI SPARGER DE LEON TX 853 43 293 2:50.5 29:24.4 29:35.7 0:11.2 9:27/M
8 JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TX 688 44 301 2:54.4 29:28.4 29:43.4 0:14.9 9:28/M
9 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 1325 42 309 3:05.4 29:39.3 30:11.7 0:32.3 9:32/M
10 LAYNA LANKFORD WEATHERFORD TX 501 43 311 3:06.0 29:40.0 30:34.2 0:54.1 9:32/M
11 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 351 41 336 3:37.3 30:11.3 30:17.2 0:05.9 9:42/M
12 ANGELA PRUITT 1102 41 342 3:49.1 30:23.1 30:37.1 0:13.9 9:46/M
13 MICHELLE SOLIS 1124 42 366 4:13.2 30:47.1 31:49.1 1:01.9 9:54/M
14 MEREDITH WHEELIS 1133 40 380 4:21.2 30:55.2 31:07.4 0:12.2 9:56/M
15 DONJA TURNER MESQUITE TX 923 42 389 4:28.1 31:02.1 31:31.0 0:28.8 9:59/M
16 PAMELA SEDORE DENTON TX 801 44 391 4:29.6 31:03.6 32:01.9 0:58.3 9:59/M
17 SERANA ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 750 40 479 5:48.1 32:22.0 33:03.1 0:41.1 10:24/M
18 ASHLEE CAWTHORN FLOWER MOUND TX 1313 43 510 6:22.3 32:56.3 33:06.1 0:09.8 10:35/M
19 SHELLY JOCK DALLAS TX 444 42 523 6:40.2 33:14.2 33:37.0 0:22.8 10:41/M
20 CARMEN GASCA SAGINAW TX 312 40 527 6:42.5 33:16.5 33:34.2 0:17.7 10:42/M
21 CINDY GARCIA 1107 41 534 6:51.2 33:25.1 34:50.8 1:25.7 10:45/M
22 WHITNEY ROZELL FORNEY TX 1372 40 538 6:54.0 33:28.0 34:11.8 0:43.8 10:46/M
23 MARIA HARDING HOUSTON TX 380 42 603 7:56.0 34:29.9 38:52.0 4:22.0 11:05/M
24 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 862 40 606 7:56.3 34:30.2 35:15.7 0:45.4 11:06/M
25 SHYNDY HINOJOSA CANTON GA 407 43 607 7:57.0 34:31.0 35:39.8 1:08.8 11:06/M
26 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1319 40 626 8:11.6 34:45.5 35:50.5 1:04.9 11:10/M
27 MARTI SANZONE MANSFIELD TX 783 43 658 8:48.5 35:22.5 36:25.0 1:02.4 11:22/M
28 CHRISTY KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX 1220 42 673 9:02.5 35:36.5 35:56.6 0:20.1 11:27/M
29 KIM COLLINS BURLESON TX 195 41 712 9:46.1 36:20.0 37:05.7 0:45.6 11:41/M
30 CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 1221 43 728 10:05.1 36:39.1 37:39.2 1:00.1 11:47/M
31 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 620 43 736 10:11.1 36:45.1 37:27.4 0:42.3 11:49/M
32 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1513 42 739 10:12.0 36:46.0 37:04.0 0:17.9 11:49/M
33 CARA MCCLELLAN BEDFORD TX 1214 43 744 10:14.1 36:48.1 37:27.0 0:38.8 11:50/M
34 WEDNESDAY FOSTER COPPELL TX 288 41 751 10:18.4 36:52.4 38:05.4 1:12.9 11:51/M
35 ANNIE ALLSBROOKS ALVORD TX 25 42 802 11:23.6 37:57.6 38:32.3 0:34.6 12:12/M
36 MEGAN VADASY CORSICANA TX 929 43 803 11:25.8 37:59.7 38:46.7 0:46.9 12:13/M
37 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 774 43 817 11:58.4 38:32.4 39:17.8 0:45.4 12:23/M
38 CARLA MCGREGOR N.RICHLAND HILLS TX 1159 44 832 12:16.8 38:50.8 39:54.5 1:03.7 12:29/M
39 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1242 40 856 12:43.2 39:17.2 39:54.3 0:37.1 12:38/M
40 JENNIFER ALLEN MANSFIELD TX 23 40 857 12:43.9 39:17.8 40:25.7 1:07.8 12:38/M
41 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRING TOWN TX 1320 40 875 13:12.0 39:46.0 40:51.4 1:05.4 12:47/M
42 AIMEE NORTON ROCKWALL TX 1421 40 884 13:22.6 39:56.6 41:10.9 1:14.3 12:50/M
43 MECHELLE FOSTER WAXAHACHIE TX 1520 42 894 13:39.6 40:13.5 40:19.8 0:06.2 12:56/M
44 GINA KAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 467 43 913 13:59.0 40:32.9 40:50.3 0:17.3 13:02/M
45 CHRISTIE BLEDSOE TEMPLE TX 100 41 920 14:07.4 40:41.4 41:43.0 1:01.6 13:05/M
46 SONIA WHITE-STANISZEWSKI FT WORTH TX 965 42 924 14:09.3 40:43.2 42:02.0 1:18.7 13:06/M
47 LORI TUTT KELLER TX 925 43 926 14:15.9 40:49.9 41:58.3 1:08.4 13:07/M
48 STACI BUCK ARLINGTON TX 146 41 929 14:27.9 41:01.8 41:51.7 0:49.8 13:11/M
49 AUBYN BAUMAN CORINTH TX 67 43 941 14:43.3 41:17.3 42:42.5 1:25.2 13:16/M
50 STACY PENNEY MANSFIELD TX 663 41 947 14:55.4 41:29.4 43:23.0 1:53.5 13:20/M
51 LORI IWANICKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 433 43 951 15:10.1 41:44.1 42:29.9 0:45.8 13:25/M
52 JOA STONE FRUITVALE TX 873 42 958 15:26.2 42:00.2 43:19.8 1:19.5 13:30/M
53 BETH GRACE WILLS POINT TX 343 41 973 16:08.3 42:42.3 44:17.5 1:35.2 13:44/M
54 CORINNE DANICKI 1049 43 1001 16:55.7 43:29.7 44:09.4 0:39.7 13:59/M
55 PAULA DEBAUGH DALLAS TX 1487 40 1021 17:22.1 43:56.0 44:26.4 0:30.3 14:08/M
56 AMANDA MCGEE WEATHERFORD TX 584 43 1032 18:02.5 44:36.5 44:47.3 0:10.8 14:20/M
57 JILL RANKIN ARLINGTON TX 718 40 1036 18:10.4 44:44.4 45:58.7 1:14.3 14:23/M
58 ADRIENNE LOPER ARLINGTON TX 1085 42 1076 19:40.6 46:14.6 46:14.6 14:52/M
59 TANYA BAILEY MESQUITE TX 1504 42 1078 19:42.5 46:16.4 47:56.2 1:39.7 14:53/M
60 MARY-ANN CANNON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 156 41 1102 20:51.6 47:25.6 47:51.4 0:25.8 15:15/M
61 DANA REICHENAU MIDLOTHIAN TX 726 40 1120 21:30.6 48:04.5 49:27.0 1:22.4 15:27/M
62 LISA SMITH JOSHUA TX 1424 43 1132 21:58.1 48:32.1 49:40.3 1:08.2 15:36/M
63 LUCI MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1165 44 1144 23:02.1 49:36.0 49:54.0 0:17.9 15:57/M
64 ALISSA DIMARCO WACO TX 240 43 1148 23:14.1 49:48.1 49:48.1 16:01/M
65 ALISON WILLIAMS KELLER TX 1207 41 1172 24:06.3 50:40.2 51:19.7 0:39.4 16:17/M
66 LAURIE NELSON MANSFIELD TX 1357 44 1179 24:29.9 51:03.9 51:34.6 0:30.7 16:25/M
67 SHELLY BRADY ARLINGTON TX 116 44 1180 24:34.0 51:08.0 52:18.6 1:10.6 16:26/M
68 SUZIE PURIFOY RICHARDSON TX 705 44 1213 26:03.6 52:37.6 53:37.5 0:59.9 16:55/M
69 KRISTEN CLINE ARLINGTON TX 1514 44 1216 26:09.8 52:43.8 54:22.7 1:38.9 16:57/M
70 SUSAN LEHMANN EULESS TX 517 41 1227 27:00.6 53:34.6 54:40.2 1:05.5 17:13/M
71 STACY JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 455 42 1228 27:07.6 53:41.6 54:46.4 1:04.8 17:16/M
72 MELISSA CHAVEZ SAGINAW TX 178 41 1230 27:14.8 53:48.8 54:34.6 0:45.8 17:18/M
73 MICHELE ELWELL ARLINGTON TX 1517 43 1293 33:12.5 59:46.5 1:00:47.9 1:01.4 19:13/M
74 KRISTINA HARBSTER ARLINGTON TX 378 40 1296 33:49.6 1:00:23.5 1:01:57.2 1:33.7 19:25/M
75 STEPHANIE ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 751 42 1303 35:28.2 1:02:02.2 1:03:43.5 1:41.3 19:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MYERS IRVING TX 623 48 19   20:42.3 20:43.8 0:01.4 6:39/M
2 SEAN GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 350 45 22 0:11.2 20:53.6 20:55.4 0:01.8 6:43/M
3 GUADALUPE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 777 47 27 0:25.9 21:08.3 21:09.4 0:01.0 6:48/M
4 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1475 48 42 1:51.6 22:34.0 22:37.7 0:03.7 7:15/M
5 DAVID RAMSEY PLANO TX 715 47 60 2:35.6 23:18.0 23:18.8 0:00.8 7:30/M
6 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 561 46 62 2:42.1 23:24.5 23:39.6 0:15.0 7:31/M
7 KIRK DOWELL BENBROOK TX 245 49 91 3:37.7 24:20.1 24:24.2 0:04.0 7:49/M
8 LATHADDEUS HILL FORT WORTH TX 1407 45 102 3:47.7 24:30.1 28:43.2 4:13.0 7:53/M
9 STEVE REED CELINA TX 1289 48 124 4:26.0 25:08.4 25:27.5 0:19.1 8:05/M
10 CHAD BULLARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1299 46 131 4:36.8 25:19.2 26:35.4 1:16.2 8:08/M
11 BART BURGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1191 48 138 4:46.5 25:28.9 25:45.2 0:16.3 8:11/M
12 C.K. KNOX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1213 48 191 6:14.9 26:57.3 27:05.8 0:08.4 8:40/M
13 JAMES PIRKLE WENTZVILLE MO 692 49 219 6:46.2 27:28.6 27:31.5 0:02.9 8:50/M
14 KEITH FISHER IRVING TX 276 45 223 6:57.8 27:40.1 28:21.3 0:41.2 8:54/M
15 SHAWN LAWLER FRISCO TX 508 46 228 7:11.8 27:54.2 29:48.1 1:53.8 8:58/M
16 JOHN KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX 1247 47 237 7:23.2 28:05.6 28:25.7 0:20.1 9:02/M
17 RICK SUDBROOK FLOWER MOUND TX 1180 45 255 7:57.4 28:39.8 28:47.3 0:07.4 9:13/M
18 DEAN HERROLD FT WORTH TX 1069 46 260 8:04.8 28:47.2 29:35.8 0:48.5 9:15/M
19 KENT ENGLISH LEWISVILLE TX 1326 47 265 8:13.3 28:55.7 29:03.2 0:07.5 9:18/M
20 PAUL KONEN FRISCO TX 493 49 306 8:53.3 29:35.7 29:49.1 0:13.4 9:31/M
21 HEATH REHMEYER HUDSON OAKS TX 725 46 313 8:58.1 29:40.5 30:34.9 0:54.4 9:32/M
22 EARL WILLIAMS 1137 47 340 9:35.7 30:18.1 31:20.1 1:01.9 9:45/M
23 DAVID BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 115 47 365 10:04.2 30:46.6 30:48.9 0:02.3 9:54/M
24 TIM SENECAUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 803 47 378 10:11.7 30:54.1 31:21.5 0:27.3 9:56/M
25 DAVID GARCIA WYLIE TX 307 48 384 10:16.3 30:58.7 31:10.3 0:11.5 9:57/M
26 SEAN FOX ARLINGTON TX 1285 49 395 10:22.6 31:05.0 31:16.3 0:11.3 10:00/M
27 JAMES YOUNG BALCH SPRINGS TX 987 49 408 10:33.2 31:15.5 31:36.1 0:20.5 10:03/M
28 SCOTT DALLAL 1020 49 411 10:35.8 31:18.2 32:12.6 0:54.3 10:04/M
29 STEVE ROGERS 1115 49 424 10:47.5 31:29.9 32:01.7 0:31.8 10:07/M
30 GLENN MEADOR COPPELL TX 1089 48 429 10:52.4 31:34.8 32:14.7 0:39.9 10:09/M
31 RANDY RIGSBY MIDLOTHIAN TX 742 46 430 10:55.5 31:37.8 32:20.1 0:42.2 10:10/M
32 DAVID SHARP FORT WORTH TX 812 49 464 11:18.9 32:01.3 33:28.2 1:26.8 10:18/M
33 MICHAEL MARTIN FLOWER MOUND TX 569 47 486 11:44.4 32:26.8 32:37.5 0:10.7 10:26/M
34 CHRIS BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 1492 47 494 11:56.8 32:39.1 33:04.2 0:25.0 10:30/M
35 FRANKY CRABTREE TOLAR TX 210 49 511 12:13.9 32:56.3 33:24.6 0:28.3 10:35/M
36 MARK TUCKER GRAPEVINE TX 918 45 537 12:44.8 33:27.2 33:53.7 0:26.4 10:45/M
37 LANCE HOLLOWAY LONGVIEW TX 1337 45 552 13:04.8 33:47.2 34:52.1 1:04.8 10:52/M
38 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 230 47 587 13:35.6 34:18.0 34:40.2 0:22.2 11:02/M
39 JOHN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 1468 45 592 13:38.1 34:20.5 35:21.5 1:00.9 11:02/M
40 RICHARD CECIL FORT WORTH TX 1438 46 596 13:40.4 34:22.8 35:31.3 1:08.5 11:03/M
41 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 1003 49 615 13:55.9 34:38.3 34:51.2 0:12.8 11:08/M
42 FERNANDO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 1332 45 622 13:59.7 34:42.1 35:04.5 0:22.4 11:09/M
43 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 550 46 674 14:55.0 35:37.4 36:18.0 0:40.6 11:27/M
44 MARK LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 527 48 704 15:29.3 36:11.6 37:00.6 0:48.9 11:38/M
45 RENE JIMENEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 443 48 729 15:57.7 36:40.1 38:25.0 1:44.9 11:47/M
46 JAKE BROWN ALEDO TX 1234 46 743 16:05.5 36:47.9 37:26.6 0:38.7 11:50/M
47 JOHN LAMBERT 1076 49 749 16:08.9 36:51.3 38:27.8 1:36.4 11:51/M
48 MATTHEW FELDMAN DALLAS TX 1432 47 799 17:10.5 37:52.9 38:13.8 0:20.9 12:11/M
49 DARREN MILLER 1093 45 806 17:22.6 38:05.0 39:26.8 1:21.8 12:15/M
50 BRAD DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 224 46 830 18:06.0 38:48.4 40:06.0 1:17.5 12:29/M
51 TRENT ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 39 45 838 18:11.3 38:53.7 39:37.7 0:43.9 12:30/M
52 MIKE PFAFFENBERGER IRVING TX 681 48 891 19:26.2 40:08.6 41:03.7 0:55.1 12:54/M
53 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 1244 49 897 19:32.2 40:14.6 41:37.7 1:23.1 12:56/M
54 RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX 1477 49 914 19:51.1 40:33.5 41:29.3 0:55.8 13:02/M
55 MICHAEL BAILEY MESQUITE TX 1503 49 1077 25:33.9 46:16.3 47:56.6 1:40.3 14:53/M
56 RODGER DEWBERRY ARLINGTON TX 1321 48 1094 26:14.5 46:56.9 47:57.1 1:00.2 15:05/M
57 RUSS WIELGOS BENTONVILLE AR 968 49 1098 26:33.7 47:16.1 48:03.1 0:47.0 15:12/M
58 VICTOR GALLARDO KELLER TX 302 49 1178 30:20.7 51:03.1 51:51.4 0:48.3 16:25/M
59 KEITH LUMPKINS ALVARADO TX 544 46 1200 31:35.1 52:17.5 53:25.2 1:07.6 16:49/M
60 JIM BAUDHIUIN 1547 49 1307 47:17.2 1:07:59.6 1:08:45.5 0:45.9 21:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAMELA KENT SANGER TX 1150 48 148   25:50.7 25:53.2 0:02.4 8:18/M
2 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 1047 46 163 0:28.7 26:19.4 26:22.5 0:03.1 8:28/M
3 MARGARET MYERS IRVING TX 1308 45 230 2:04.1 27:54.9 28:00.6 0:05.7 8:58/M
4 CORKY CRONIN CELINA TX 213 46 250 2:32.6 28:23.4 29:54.5 1:31.0 9:08/M
5 TANYA ZIELINSKI GRAPEVINE TX 992 48 264 3:04.0 28:54.8 29:59.1 1:04.3 9:18/M
6 SANDRA OVERSTREET CLEBURNE TX 1284 47 317 3:56.1 29:46.8 30:10.4 0:23.5 9:34/M
7 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 701 47 319 4:03.0 29:53.8 30:11.9 0:18.0 9:37/M
8 PAULA HOLLAND MANSFIELD TX 1528 49 330 4:14.7 30:05.5 30:15.3 0:09.8 9:40/M
9 STACEY ANSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1445 45 338 4:23.0 30:13.8 30:20.4 0:06.5 9:43/M
10 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 1531 48 353 4:39.8 30:30.6 31:37.9 1:07.3 9:48/M
11 CHRISTINE QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX 706 48 377 5:02.7 30:53.5 31:33.9 0:40.4 9:56/M
12 MAYLI KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1274 48 396 5:16.0 31:06.8 32:14.2 1:07.3 10:00/M
13 CHRISTY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1136 48 475 6:27.8 32:18.5 32:51.4 0:32.8 10:23/M
14 SHELLEY MARTIN FLOWER MOUND TX 571 47 483 6:34.2 32:25.0 32:36.6 0:11.6 10:25/M
15 CHANGLAN ZHANG DALLAS TX 1414 47 489 6:37.0 32:27.8 32:35.9 0:08.1 10:26/M
16 ELIZABETH COLLINS FRISCO TX 193 45 507 7:05.0 32:55.7 33:38.8 0:43.0 10:35/M
17 TONEE CRABTREE TOLAR TX 211 48 509 7:05.5 32:56.2 33:25.1 0:28.8 10:35/M
18 YVONNE SHAW 1178 45 559 8:09.1 33:59.8 34:12.7 0:12.8 10:56/M
19 DANA ALLEN BOSQUEVILLE TX 22 46 561 8:10.2 34:01.0 34:21.3 0:20.3 10:56/M
20 JACQUIE PRESSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1368 45 581 8:25.0 34:15.8 35:39.8 1:23.9 11:01/M
21 CHRISTINE DROZDOWSKI MIDLOTHIAN TX 248 47 582 8:25.3 34:16.0 35:20.1 1:04.1 11:01/M
22 LISA ROUSSEAU LEWISVILLE TX 766 49 601 8:37.7 34:28.4 38:53.1 4:24.7 11:05/M
23 MARILYN BERRY IREDELL TX 87 49 717 10:35.1 36:25.9 37:21.4 0:55.4 11:43/M
24 MELINA ONTIVEROS MESQUITE TX 643 45 722 10:41.7 36:32.5 36:36.1 0:03.6 11:45/M
25 ELAINE SASSER ARLINGTON TX 1376 46 734 10:53.8 36:44.5 37:59.2 1:14.7 11:49/M
26 MELANIE SANCHEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 778 48 738 10:55.0 36:45.8 37:20.5 0:34.7 11:49/M
27 BRENDA POLLOCK BRIDGEPORT TX 693 49 789 11:56.8 37:47.6 38:48.9 1:01.3 12:09/M
28 SHERRI BOCANEGRA ANNA TX 105 46 792 11:57.6 37:48.3 39:21.5 1:33.1 12:09/M
29 MARIA WATTS ARGYLE TX 954 48 824 12:47.9 38:38.6 40:01.3 1:22.6 12:25/M
30 ELIZABETH FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX 284 47 833 13:00.3 38:51.0 40:05.4 1:14.3 12:30/M
31 RACHEL MEADOR COPPELL TX 1090 45 835 13:02.5 38:53.3 39:37.0 0:43.6 12:30/M
32 ANNIE ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 31 48 841 13:03.7 38:54.4 39:38.1 0:43.7 12:30/M
33 LAURA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 226 46 842 13:03.9 38:54.6 40:06.2 1:11.6 12:30/M
34 STEPHANIE WIELGOS BENTONVILLE AR 969 48 865 13:39.6 39:30.3 39:56.5 0:26.1 12:42/M
35 KRISTY GEPHART IREDELL TX 316 47 868 13:45.3 39:36.0 40:31.7 0:55.6 12:44/M
36 CONNIE ALVAREZ DALLAS TX 1025 49 882 14:01.6 39:52.3 40:46.6 0:54.2 12:49/M
37 KIM BUTTRAM FORNEY TX 1510 47 889 14:16.7 40:07.5 40:51.8 0:44.3 12:54/M
38 KIM PFAFFENBERGER IRVING TX 680 48 890 14:17.7 40:08.5 41:03.8 0:55.3 12:54/M
39 TIFFANI ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 1394 45 893 14:21.4 40:12.1 41:35.8 1:23.7 12:56/M
40 DESIREE HARRIS 1108 45 909 14:36.0 40:26.8 41:47.0 1:20.2 13:00/M
41 CINNAMON SKEWES KELLER TX 823 46 911 14:39.7 40:30.5 41:41.1 1:10.6 13:01/M
42 KARLEEN REYNOLDS FRISCO TX 1255 48 917 14:44.8 40:35.6 41:51.1 1:15.5 13:03/M
43 ANA MENDOZA IRVING TX 1354 49 930 15:13.8 41:04.5 41:09.5 0:04.9 13:12/M
44 DAWN SASIAIN CARROLLTON TX 786 46 942 15:29.9 41:20.7 42:07.4 0:46.7 13:17/M
45 DENISE TAYLOR EULESS TX 890 49 948 15:46.8 41:37.5 42:10.6 0:33.1 13:23/M
46 IRENE SUAREZ ARLINGTON TX 1379 48 956 16:09.0 41:59.8 42:59.6 0:59.8 13:30/M
47 CINDY GABBERT BEDFORD TX 1418 49 983 17:15.9 43:06.7 44:34.6 1:27.9 13:52/M
48 SHANNON SAVAGE DALLAS TX 789 47 994 17:27.3 43:18.1 43:57.0 0:38.8 13:55/M
49 JENNIFER JENNINGS FORT WORTH TX 1075 45 1003 17:39.6 43:30.3 44:09.3 0:38.9 13:59/M
50 KATHARINE WATSON MANSFIELD TX 1388 49 1018 18:02.8 43:53.5 44:53.7 1:00.1 14:07/M
51 GINA EMENEGER KELLER TX 265 46 1034 18:52.7 44:43.5 46:02.7 1:19.2 14:23/M
52 JANA JENNINGS OVILLA TX 441 49 1055 19:35.2 45:25.9 45:44.7 0:18.7 14:36/M
53 ANGEL ROBINSON 1110 45 1056 19:38.0 45:28.8 46:47.1 1:18.3 14:37/M
54 MIKA TEPFER BEDFORD TX 896 46 1091 20:56.0 46:46.8 47:14.7 0:27.8 15:02/M
55 ERNIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 833 45 1113 22:07.8 47:58.6 48:56.9 0:58.3 15:25/M
56 DEANNA CANNON ALVARADO TX 155 46 1119 22:12.9 48:03.6 49:26.6 1:22.9 15:27/M
57 ELLEN FITHIAN FLOWER MOUND TX 277 47 1153 24:16.2 50:07.0 51:15.5 1:08.4 16:07/M
58 KIM TOMPKINS ALVARADO TX 907 45 1199 26:26.6 52:17.4 53:25.1 1:07.6 16:49/M
59 CHERYL NORTH FORT WORTH TX 635 47 1215 26:52.8 52:43.5 54:21.0 1:37.4 16:57/M
60 TINA BROCE ALLEN TX 122 47 1231 27:58.9 53:49.6 54:19.5 0:29.8 17:18/M
61 ANGELIA MORTON ARLINGTON TX 1304 49 1238 28:45.3 54:36.1 58:13.7 3:37.6 17:33/M
62 CHRISTI BARNICLE FORT WORTH TX 56 45 1248 29:36.0 55:26.8 56:48.2 1:21.4 17:49/M
63 ALISIA CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1045 49 1275 31:28.9 57:19.7 57:28.3 0:08.6 18:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 489 52 8   18:22.8 18:24.6 0:01.8 5:54/M
2 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 482 52 12 1:22.7 19:45.5 19:46.3 0:00.8 6:21/M
3 KEVIN HERBERT 1140 50 16 1:48.7 20:11.5 20:12.6 0:01.1 6:29/M
4 KENT BRAUER FT. WORTH TX 118 53 31 3:27.9 21:50.7 21:56.3 0:05.5 7:01/M
5 TOMMY PERKINS 1099 52 39 3:52.1 22:14.9 22:19.0 0:04.1 7:09/M
6 SERGIO BENEDETTI SOUTHLAKE TX 83 50 41 4:04.5 22:27.3 22:33.7 0:06.4 7:13/M
7 HERBERT PEREZ FLOWER MOUND TX 671 52 44 4:13.9 22:36.7 22:38.3 0:01.5 7:16/M
8 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1259 53 46 4:16.8 22:39.6 22:40.9 0:01.3 7:17/M
9 JOHN BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 1310 50 49 4:29.6 22:52.4 22:54.7 0:02.3 7:21/M
10 MARK DANIELS 1002 50 52 4:35.1 22:58.0 23:04.0 0:06.0 7:23/M
11 ERIC RICCI SUNSET TX 732 50 68 5:09.8 23:32.6 23:35.0 0:02.3 7:34/M
12 DOUG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 832 53 86 5:52.3 24:15.1 24:24.7 0:09.6 7:48/M
13 LARRY DILLON LONGVIEW TX 1439 54 108 6:14.6 24:37.4 24:41.0 0:03.5 7:55/M
14 ROBERT HOFFMAN KELLER TX 410 50 118 6:26.6 24:49.4 24:57.0 0:07.5 7:59/M
15 RONNIE BEAM ARLINGTON TX 73 50 145 7:19.8 25:42.6 26:22.7 0:40.0 8:16/M
16 BUD DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1499 50 169 8:10.7 26:33.5 26:49.1 0:15.5 8:32/M
17 JEFFREY TRANG KELLER TX 1239 52 183 8:24.5 26:47.4 27:11.3 0:23.9 8:37/M
18 JEFF BEDFORD WEATHERFORD TX 77 50 187 8:30.3 26:53.1 27:31.2 0:38.1 8:39/M
19 MIKE HART LITTLE ROCK AR 1309 51 222 9:17.1 27:39.9 28:00.4 0:20.4 8:53/M
20 BENNETT CEPAK COLLEYVILLE TX 165 52 226 9:25.0 27:47.8 28:02.6 0:14.8 8:56/M
21 BILLY JENKINS 1072 53 234 9:38.2 28:01.1 28:49.5 0:48.4 9:01/M
22 STEVE DYER ARLINGTON TX 258 54 257 10:22.5 28:45.3 29:05.4 0:20.1 9:15/M
23 MARK ODELL PRINCETON TX 637 50 271 10:40.7 29:03.5 30:06.5 1:02.9 9:20/M
24 CHUCK ANGEL KELLER TX 1491 50 272 10:41.2 29:04.0 29:29.4 0:25.3 9:21/M
25 KENT PIERRE DALLAS TX 1462 53 310 11:16.8 29:39.6 29:50.8 0:11.2 9:32/M
26 JOE WOODWELL FLOWER MOUND TX 1243 50 321 11:34.6 29:57.4 31:24.9 1:27.4 9:38/M
27 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 237 51 344 12:01.4 30:24.2 30:33.6 0:09.3 9:46/M
28 MARK RIGSBY ARGYLE TX 741 50 348 12:04.0 30:26.8 31:08.8 0:41.9 9:47/M
29 RUSSELL SCHMALL 1176 52 361 12:17.2 30:40.0 31:00.8 0:20.8 9:52/M
30 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 1544 50 368 12:25.5 30:48.3 30:59.4 0:11.1 9:54/M
31 DAVE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX 1228 50 374 12:30.2 30:53.0 32:01.1 1:08.1 9:56/M
32 DAVID LAUGHLIN DESTIN FL 506 53 390 12:40.4 31:03.2 31:37.7 0:34.4 9:59/M
33 WAYNE OGLE ARLINGTON TX 1360 50 406 12:52.0 31:14.8 31:22.5 0:07.7 10:03/M
34 KC WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 979 53 433 13:17.4 31:40.2 33:01.2 1:20.9 10:11/M
35 TOMMY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 456 52 445 13:26.3 31:49.1 32:15.2 0:26.1 10:14/M
36 MARK JURMU ARLINGTON TX 1340 52 451 13:31.4 31:54.2 32:52.3 0:58.1 10:15/M
37 MIKE AHEORN EULESS TX 1301 52 462 13:38.4 32:01.3 32:39.1 0:37.8 10:18/M
38 DOUG REED MESQUITE TX 1103 51 476 13:56.6 32:19.4 32:37.8 0:18.3 10:23/M
39 COLLIN MCGREGOR 1160 51 480 14:01.5 32:24.4 32:52.3 0:27.9 10:25/M
40 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 431 51 546 15:15.4 33:38.2 34:07.6 0:29.3 10:49/M
41 ELIAS GONZALES GARLAND TX 336 50 594 15:59.0 34:21.8 35:54.6 1:32.8 11:03/M
42 BENJAMIN MCINTOSH DENTON TX 588 51 598 16:04.1 34:26.9 35:14.2 0:47.3 11:04/M
43 BRIAN MALONE ATHENS TX 553 54 627 16:25.2 34:48.0 35:54.1 1:06.1 11:11/M
44 DANNY GONNER ARLINGTON TX 333 51 651 16:50.8 35:13.6 36:21.5 1:07.8 11:19/M
45 BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX 1211 53 667 17:10.0 35:32.8 36:50.7 1:17.8 11:26/M
46 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 523 52 675 17:15.0 35:37.8 36:40.7 1:02.8 11:27/M
47 MIKE SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX 809 52 725 18:12.8 36:35.6 37:47.1 1:11.4 11:46/M
48 RICK ROBINSON 1111 51 816 20:08.4 38:31.2 39:49.5 1:18.3 12:23/M
49 ROBERT LESESNE 1084 50 826 20:19.6 38:42.4 38:42.4 12:27/M
50 KERRY KIKER FLOWER MOUND TX 1341 54 921 22:18.7 40:41.5 41:34.3 0:52.8 13:05/M
51 KENNETH FRAZIER DESDEMONA TX 296 53 939 22:52.0 41:14.8 42:41.5 1:26.6 13:15/M
52 BRAD OWINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 1212 54 944 23:03.8 41:26.6 42:46.7 1:20.1 13:19/M
53 TONY STONE FRUITVALE TX 874 53 959 23:37.5 42:00.3 43:19.7 1:19.3 13:30/M
54 BILL EATON MANSFIELD TX 1023 54 980 24:35.4 42:58.3 43:55.1 0:56.8 13:49/M
55 DANIEL DUCHARME POINT TX 250 52 1025 25:53.3 44:16.1 44:51.2 0:35.1 14:14/M
56 FRANK WATTS ARGYLE TX 953 53 1033 26:19.5 44:42.3 46:04.5 1:22.2 14:22/M
57 MAURO LARES THE COLONY TX 1343 52 1057 27:06.4 45:29.2 45:34.6 0:05.3 14:37/M
58 RANDALL HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 382 54 1103 29:03.0 47:25.8 48:14.9 0:49.1 15:15/M
59 MONTE CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1040 54 1240 36:21.2 54:44.0 55:55.2 1:11.1 17:36/M
60 JEFF KAISER ROCKWALL TX 1404 52 1252 37:42.2 56:05.0 56:45.1 0:40.1 18:02/M
61 STEVE SUMNERS DENTON TX 1182 50 1311 52:04.0 1:10:26.8 1:10:57.0 0:30.2 22:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMMIE ZALESKI ARLINGTON TX 991 50 107   24:36.8 24:46.9 0:10.0 7:55/M
2 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 1177 53 149 1:18.4 25:55.3 25:57.7 0:02.4 8:20/M
3 IRMA CARBAJAL ODESSA TX 159 50 180 2:06.7 26:43.5 26:51.7 0:08.1 8:35/M
4 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 859 50 214 2:47.6 27:24.4 27:31.9 0:07.4 8:49/M
5 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 495 50 220 2:59.4 27:36.3 28:19.1 0:42.8 8:52/M
6 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 40 51 279 4:35.4 29:12.2 30:06.3 0:54.0 9:23/M
7 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 687 50 298 4:50.5 29:27.3 29:36.2 0:08.8 9:28/M
8 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 462 50 328 5:27.9 30:04.8 30:14.9 0:10.1 9:40/M
9 VIDA DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 223 51 331 5:29.0 30:05.9 30:20.5 0:14.6 9:40/M
10 KIM SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX 807 53 370 6:13.1 30:50.0 32:01.5 1:11.4 9:55/M
11 SUE LOCKE GREENVILLE TX 531 53 417 6:46.0 31:22.9 31:56.0 0:33.0 10:05/M
12 NINA ROGERS 1114 50 425 6:53.2 31:30.1 32:01.2 0:31.0 10:08/M
13 MICHELE JOHNSON FRISCO TX 452 50 443 7:10.3 31:47.2 32:15.0 0:27.8 10:13/M
14 STACEY PATTERSON KAUFMAN TX 661 50 484 7:48.2 32:25.1 33:18.7 0:53.5 10:25/M
15 TERRY HOUSTON MCKINNEY TX 424 53 493 8:01.8 32:38.7 33:18.3 0:39.5 10:30/M
16 KAITLYN DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 221 51 503 8:16.6 32:53.4 33:07.6 0:14.2 10:34/M
17 PAM ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 42 51 520 8:35.4 33:12.2 33:45.4 0:33.1 10:41/M
18 KATHLEEN CEPAK COLLEYVILLE TX 166 54 524 8:39.2 33:16.1 33:30.4 0:14.3 10:42/M
19 SANDRA SEAWELL FORT WORTH TX 1377 53 531 8:47.3 33:24.1 33:42.6 0:18.4 10:44/M
20 ELIZABETH DUCHARME POINT TX 251 51 547 9:03.5 33:40.3 34:15.6 0:35.2 10:50/M
21 MARCIA RAMSEY PLANO TX 717 50 563 9:25.3 34:02.2 34:05.4 0:03.2 10:57/M
22 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 231 53 585 9:40.8 34:17.7 34:39.6 0:21.9 11:01/M
23 SUZI HAYS HURST TX 393 53 642 10:23.0 34:59.8 35:46.0 0:46.1 11:15/M
24 LORA BENEDETTI SOUTHLAKE TX 82 50 643 10:23.7 35:00.6 35:07.7 0:07.1 11:15/M
25 JACKIE GONNER ARLINGTON TX 334 50 652 10:37.6 35:14.5 36:21.6 1:07.1 11:20/M
26 CINDY DUNLAP 1021 53 669 10:57.1 35:33.9 36:01.3 0:27.3 11:26/M
27 SHERRI RIMA PERRYTON TX 745 51 698 11:32.1 36:09.0 36:39.2 0:30.2 11:37/M
28 JUDY BROWN RED OAK TX 130 52 705 11:34.9 36:11.8 37:07.1 0:55.3 11:38/M
29 LESLIE MALONE ATHENS TX 554 53 742 12:10.5 36:47.4 37:52.8 1:05.4 11:50/M
30 LUCILA CONOVER BEDFORD TX 1317 54 777 13:00.0 37:36.8 38:08.4 0:31.5 12:05/M
31 MARILYN REED FROST TX 1269 53 782 13:03.8 37:40.7 38:59.9 1:19.2 12:07/M
32 LAURIE ROBERTSTAD CORSICANA TX 752 52 805 13:24.0 38:00.9 38:55.7 0:54.8 12:13/M
33 DIANNA TRANG KELLER TX 912 52 811 13:44.3 38:21.1 38:45.3 0:24.1 12:20/M
34 JAMI POLSON WHITNEY TX 694 50 822 13:58.9 38:35.8 39:31.3 0:55.5 12:24/M
35 LESLEY SETLIFF DALLAS TX 806 50 823 14:01.7 38:38.5 39:39.3 1:00.7 12:25/M
36 KAREN EDWARDS IRVING TX 1253 53 886 15:26.8 40:03.7 41:27.5 1:23.8 12:53/M
37 CHERYL ANTON FORT WORTH TX 43 50 896 15:37.3 40:14.1 41:27.7 1:13.6 12:56/M
38 KIPI FLEMING WARD HURST TX 1329 50 908 15:49.6 40:26.5 41:46.9 1:20.4 13:00/M
39 PAULA PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1277 53 918 15:59.5 40:36.3 41:44.9 1:08.5 13:03/M
40 JUDY LOWE GRAFORD TX 542 50 938 16:36.7 41:13.6 41:48.9 0:35.3 13:15/M
41 TERESA OWINGS FLOWER MOUND TX 1293 52 943 16:47.0 41:23.8 42:43.9 1:20.0 13:18/M
42 SUZANNE CHAMPAGNE DALLAS TX 169 50 992 18:38.1 43:14.9 43:53.8 0:38.8 13:54/M
43 BECKY COPLEY TYLER TX 206 52 1019 19:17.0 43:53.9 44:32.0 0:38.0 14:07/M
44 JENNIFER LENZ FRISCO TX 522 54 1070 21:08.2 45:45.1 46:44.9 0:59.8 14:43/M
45 JOYCE HENK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 401 52 1097 22:30.5 47:07.3 48:38.7 1:31.3 15:09/M
46 CATHY LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 1079 54 1100 22:45.7 47:22.5 48:26.0 1:03.4 15:14/M
47 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 111 51 1110 23:19.0 47:55.9 48:11.6 0:15.7 15:24/M
48 PEGGY GALLARDO KELLER TX 301 52 1125 23:40.0 48:16.9 49:06.0 0:49.1 15:31/M
49 HARRIET FRAZIER STEPHENVILLE TX 295 53 1129 23:53.1 48:30.0 49:55.2 1:25.2 15:36/M
50 LEE ANN STANSELL GRAHAM TX 866 52 1140 24:30.5 49:07.3 50:29.9 1:22.5 15:48/M
51 ELLE LOCKART FORT WORTH TX 529 51 1194 27:35.1 52:11.9 52:51.1 0:39.2 16:47/M
52 NANCY KELLEY FORT WORTH UT 475 51 1195 27:36.2 52:13.0 52:52.0 0:38.9 16:47/M
53 SHARON BURTNETT FORT WORTH TX 150 51 1205 27:45.1 52:21.9 54:01.3 1:39.3 16:50/M
54 VICTORIA GRAHAM ARLINGTON TX 1063 53 1239 30:07.1 54:43.9 55:55.1 1:11.2 17:36/M
55 PAM GOLDEN-CLARK COMANCHE TX 330 52 1243 30:16.9 54:53.7 56:39.3 1:45.5 17:39/M
56 ZINA KAISER ROCKWALL TX 464 53 1253 31:31.9 56:08.8 56:45.6 0:36.8 18:03/M
57 DEBBIE NAIL ARLINGTON TX 628 52 1259 31:50.0 56:26.9 57:42.8 1:15.9 18:09/M
58 SUSAN WATKINS GLEN ROSE TX 1386 52 1266 32:10.3 56:47.2 58:12.5 1:25.3 18:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX 640 56 37   22:08.7 22:09.6 0:00.9 7:07/M
2 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 17 58 146 3:36.5 25:45.2 26:08.9 0:23.7 8:17/M
3 WILL DUNLAP 1437 57 165 4:12.3 26:21.0 28:02.8 1:41.8 8:28/M
4 DOUG BROWN DALHART TX 128 57 178 4:34.3 26:43.0 27:40.2 0:57.2 8:35/M
5 ROBERT CHAPMAN 1044 57 212 5:13.7 27:22.4 27:26.5 0:04.1 8:48/M
6 DANNY BOYLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1495 55 235 5:54.5 28:03.2 29:00.6 0:57.3 9:01/M
7 STEVE FLOYD GARLAND TX 285 59 262 6:41.4 28:50.1 30:25.7 1:35.5 9:16/M
8 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 162 59 291 7:14.0 29:22.7 29:26.6 0:03.9 9:27/M
9 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINTON TX 686 57 326 7:55.3 30:04.0 30:12.6 0:08.5 9:40/M
10 WINTSON BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 1200 55 371 8:42.2 30:50.9 32:03.2 1:12.3 9:55/M
11 JOHN HEALY 1600 56 386 8:50.7 30:59.4 31:16.3 0:16.9 9:58/M
12 KEITH BARFIELD DALLAS TX 1400 56 458 9:48.6 31:57.3 33:12.0 1:14.6 10:16/M
13 DAVID SOKATCH DALLAS TX 846 55 502 10:42.4 32:51.1 34:21.1 1:29.9 10:34/M
14 PAUL HARRISON PLANO TX 383 57 504 10:44.7 32:53.4 34:35.9 1:42.4 10:34/M
15 STEVE WALDMAN DALLAS TX 1543 57 517 11:00.9 33:09.6 33:20.2 0:10.5 10:40/M
16 ISMAEL SALINAS ODESSA TX 775 58 528 11:07.9 33:16.6 33:25.0 0:08.4 10:42/M
17 RICKY DUNLAP 1022 56 557 11:42.2 33:50.9 34:18.0 0:27.1 10:53/M
18 STEVE CLAMPETT FARMERS BRANCH TX 182 59 599 12:18.7 34:27.4 35:24.0 0:56.6 11:05/M
19 BILL TURNER ROWLETT TX 921 59 609 12:24.9 34:33.6 35:19.6 0:46.0 11:07/M
20 TERRY WOOTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 976 55 629 12:40.6 34:49.3 35:20.7 0:31.4 11:12/M
21 MIKE SNOOK FORT WORTH TX 843 57 684 13:40.4 35:49.1 36:40.6 0:51.4 11:31/M
22 WALTER HORN RICHARDSON TX 1490 56 708 14:04.9 36:13.6 36:35.2 0:21.6 11:39/M
23 JOHN MCCAIN 1086 56 732 14:34.1 36:42.8 37:29.4 0:46.5 11:48/M
24 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 397 58 767 15:12.4 37:21.1 38:58.4 1:37.3 12:01/M
25 TOM ROWE PLANO TX 767 58 784 15:32.8 37:41.5 39:19.8 1:38.3 12:07/M
26 GARY THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1380 59 798 15:42.6 37:51.3 39:13.2 1:21.8 12:10/M
27 DAN JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 436 56 855 17:08.0 39:16.7 39:33.5 0:16.8 12:38/M
28 LARRY BROWN RED OAK TX 131 55 880 17:41.0 39:49.7 40:44.9 0:55.1 12:48/M
29 STEPHEN KRUM IRVING TX 496 55 901 18:11.2 40:19.9 41:59.4 1:39.4 12:58/M
30 MIKE LANGLEY ADDISON TX 1444 59 916 18:26.7 40:35.4 41:07.4 0:31.9 13:03/M
31 DOUG MCINTYRE ABILENE TX 589 55 970 20:15.0 42:23.7 43:42.1 1:18.3 13:38/M
32 OSCAR PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 673 58 1071 23:40.1 45:48.8 46:28.8 0:39.9 14:44/M
33 WILLIAM GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 326 58 1114 25:50.8 47:59.5 48:58.4 0:58.8 15:26/M
34 DENNIS STANSELL GRAHAM TX 865 55 1139 26:58.1 49:06.8 50:29.6 1:22.8 15:47/M
35 JIMBOB BERRY IREDELL TX 86 57 1232 32:00.0 54:08.7 55:05.0 0:56.2 17:24/M
36 ROBERT MORTON ARLINGTON TX 1305 56 1233 32:04.3 54:13.0 57:50.6 3:37.5 17:26/M
37 STEVEN LATHAM ARLINGTON TX 1080 58 1235 32:08.8 54:17.5 55:27.4 1:09.9 17:27/M
38 ESTEBAN JAQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 440 59 1272 34:58.1 57:06.8 58:31.1 1:24.3 18:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 722 57 80   23:55.7 24:01.8 0:06.1 7:41/M
2 LYNN SESKER BURLESON TX 805 57 195 3:07.1 27:02.9 27:09.3 0:06.4 8:42/M
3 SUSAN REECE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 724 58 231 4:00.8 27:56.6 28:55.3 0:58.7 8:59/M
4 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 435 55 275 5:11.8 29:07.6 29:24.9 0:17.3 9:22/M
5 GALE JOHNSTON BURLESON TX 457 58 414 7:26.3 31:22.0 31:28.3 0:06.2 10:05/M
6 SHARON HARTMANN MIDLAND TX 384 56 439 7:47.5 31:43.2 32:17.0 0:33.8 10:12/M
7 NELWYN WALKER PLANO TX 943 59 455 8:00.3 31:56.1 33:44.8 1:48.7 10:16/M
8 LINDA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 971 55 495 8:44.3 32:40.1 32:43.8 0:03.7 10:30/M
9 ANGELA CLARK DALLAS TX 183 56 521 9:17.0 33:12.7 33:23.2 0:10.4 10:41/M
10 VICTORIA MCCAIN FORT WORTH TX 1087 57 568 10:12.3 34:08.0 34:54.1 0:46.1 10:59/M
11 NANCY DOWELL BENBROOK TX 246 56 637 10:57.7 34:53.5 35:13.6 0:20.1 11:13/M
12 DELANA SPENCER BURLSEON TX 856 55 661 11:30.7 35:26.4 36:24.9 0:58.4 11:24/M
13 NITA OVERTON IRVING TX 650 56 678 11:46.8 35:42.6 36:27.4 0:44.8 11:29/M
14 JANINE HEADEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 396 57 696 12:11.5 36:07.3 37:38.4 1:31.1 11:37/M
15 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 16 58 754 13:04.6 37:00.4 37:23.9 0:23.4 11:54/M
16 PAM HOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX 414 58 759 13:09.0 37:04.8 37:25.6 0:20.8 11:55/M
17 PATTY DUNN ARLINGTON TX 253 56 773 13:38.3 37:34.0 38:28.6 0:54.6 12:05/M
18 CHRIS KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 474 59 804 14:04.3 38:00.1 38:36.0 0:35.9 12:13/M
19 ELAINE BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 1198 56 847 15:05.3 39:01.1 40:13.0 1:11.9 12:33/M
20 CAROL MCDONALD PLANO TX 582 55 863 15:28.6 39:24.4 40:33.5 1:09.0 12:40/M
21 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 682 55 892 16:14.8 40:10.5 41:26.1 1:15.5 12:55/M
22 CYNTHIA CLAMPETT FARMERS BRANCH TX 181 57 905 16:28.2 40:24.0 41:19.8 0:55.8 12:59/M
23 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 814 58 915 16:38.8 40:34.5 42:19.5 1:44.9 13:03/M
24 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 609 58 935 17:16.2 41:12.0 42:15.9 1:03.9 13:15/M
25 LINDA SIMS ARLINGTON TX 1498 58 998 19:28.2 43:24.0 43:40.3 0:16.3 13:57/M
26 DEBORAH BLANSIT VENUS TX 96 55 1000 19:33.6 43:29.4 44:50.6 1:21.2 13:59/M
27 MARLENE COX DALLAS TX 207 57 1027 20:25.1 44:20.9 44:57.5 0:36.5 14:15/M
28 LOU BURLESON 1037 56 1069 21:48.6 45:44.4 46:36.5 0:52.1 14:42/M
29 JENSEY HALE 1067 58 1082 22:26.6 46:22.4 46:39.5 0:17.1 14:55/M
30 CATHY THIEBAUD BRIDGEPORT TX 898 59 1090 22:49.1 46:44.9 48:16.2 1:31.3 15:02/M
31 LAURI HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 381 56 1101 23:28.6 47:24.3 48:14.7 0:50.3 15:14/M
32 RACHEL CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 163 58 1105 23:39.6 47:35.3 48:00.3 0:24.9 15:18/M
33 LYNN BRYANT FRISCO TX 140 57 1117 24:05.6 48:01.3 48:54.9 0:53.6 15:26/M
34 SUSAN SHANKS DALLAS TX 811 59 1160 26:20.9 50:16.7 51:07.3 0:50.5 16:10/M
35 LINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 535 56 1196 28:20.9 52:16.6 52:46.0 0:29.3 16:48/M
36 MARTY MOORE BRIDGEPORT TX 608 56 1212 28:38.4 52:34.2 54:05.7 1:31.5 16:54/M
37 KATHLEEN ONEILL GRAPEVINE TX 1363 57 1250 31:32.0 55:27.7 56:01.9 0:34.2 17:50/M
38 PAM LAY FT WORTH TX 512 58 1261 32:35.0 56:30.8 58:10.7 1:39.9 18:10/M
39 CYNDI JAQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 439 58 1273 33:11.4 57:07.2 58:31.0 1:23.8 18:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 G. ALLEN HALE 1066 60 67   23:31.3 23:35.4 0:04.1 7:34/M
2 MATT OWINGS LONGVIEW TX 654 62 111 1:09.7 24:41.0 24:44.6 0:03.5 7:56/M
3 WILLIAM CUDE LEWISVILLE TX 215 64 156 2:38.6 26:10.0 27:21.7 1:11.7 8:25/M
4 ROGER PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1281 60 248 4:47.6 28:18.9 28:42.2 0:23.3 9:06/M
5 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1486 63 256 5:12.0 28:43.3 28:46.3 0:02.9 9:14/M
6 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 935 61 315 6:13.5 29:44.9 29:55.5 0:10.6 9:34/M
7 ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX 144 62 332 6:34.6 30:06.0 30:41.6 0:35.5 9:41/M
8 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1415 64 369 7:18.3 30:49.7 30:57.8 0:08.1 9:55/M
9 ED MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX 545 61 382 7:26.0 30:57.3 32:00.2 1:02.8 9:57/M
10 ARMANDO PEREZ CARROLLTON TX 667 62 404 7:42.2 31:13.6 32:38.4 1:24.8 10:02/M
11 CHRISTOPHER TILL COMANCHE TX 1183 60 422 7:55.9 31:27.2 32:50.6 1:23.4 10:07/M
12 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 712 61 457 8:26.0 31:57.3 32:25.0 0:27.6 10:16/M
13 JIM MCCANN ARLINGTON TX 576 63 499 9:12.5 32:43.8 33:37.3 0:53.4 10:31/M
14 JAMES ROLLINS FORT WORTH TX 761 60 539 9:58.3 33:29.7 34:34.6 1:04.9 10:46/M
15 JIM HORTON ARLINGTON TX 418 61 593 10:49.8 34:21.1 34:59.0 0:37.8 11:03/M
16 GEORGE ADAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 11 63 647 11:34.6 35:05.9 35:45.3 0:39.3 11:17/M
17 CINDY LASTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 504 60 741 13:15.5 36:46.9 37:13.2 0:26.3 11:49/M
18 SYLVESTER ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 1291 61 850 15:40.7 39:12.0 39:52.2 0:40.2 12:36/M
19 DAVID SHANKS DALLAS TX 810 62 907 16:53.9 40:25.2 41:15.8 0:50.5 13:00/M
20 JOHN SCHMIDT FRISCO TX 794 60 978 19:24.5 42:55.8 43:07.5 0:11.7 13:48/M
21 MIKE TENBUSH DENTON TX 1542 62 1008 20:09.1 43:40.4 45:16.2 1:35.8 14:02/M
22 BILL JAMES 1143 62 1234 30:45.3 54:16.6 55:26.3 1:09.7 17:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 533 61 266   28:58.5 29:10.1 0:11.6 9:19/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 76 61 388 2:03.5 31:02.0 31:15.1 0:13.0 9:59/M
3 NERI MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TX 546 60 632 5:52.0 34:50.5 35:53.3 1:02.8 11:12/M
4 KAREN SANDERS BURLESON TX 780 62 747 7:51.1 36:49.6 37:17.6 0:28.0 11:50/M
5 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 564 64 776 8:37.7 37:36.2 38:01.5 0:25.3 12:05/M
6 KAYE ANDERSON LAMESA TX 35 63 895 11:15.1 40:13.6 41:39.4 1:25.8 12:56/M
7 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 499 62 928 12:02.7 41:01.2 41:37.3 0:36.1 13:11/M
8 PEGGY HASSLER CEDAR HILL TX 387 62 964 13:16.2 42:14.7 43:44.6 1:29.8 13:35/M
9 ARMINDA PEREZ DALLAS TX 668 62 977 13:54.1 42:52.6 43:29.6 0:36.9 13:47/M
10 DORA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 335 63 1004 14:35.7 43:34.2 43:50.0 0:15.8 14:01/M
11 PAMELA CLAYTON BEDFORD TX 185 62 1048 16:02.6 45:01.1 45:29.2 0:28.1 14:28/M
12 DEBBY BROWN DALHART TX 127 61 1079 17:20.1 46:18.6 47:17.4 0:58.8 14:53/M
13 DOREEN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 996 60 1246 26:26.9 55:25.4 56:09.6 0:44.2 17:49/M
14 KANDY KOBAR GRAPEVINE TX 492 60 1247 26:27.9 55:26.4 56:01.4 0:34.9 17:49/M
15 MARY ELWOOD GRAPEVINE TX 264 62 1249 26:28.4 55:26.9 56:01.1 0:34.2 17:49/M
16 JUDITH NEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 1096 60 1278 28:25.0 57:23.5 58:05.3 0:41.7 18:27/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 1411 68 73   23:40.4 23:40.6 0:00.2 7:37/M
2 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 513 66 167 2:46.5 26:26.9 28:00.6 1:33.7 8:30/M
3 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1412 66 199 3:30.0 27:10.4 27:19.5 0:09.0 8:44/M
4 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 735 66 274 5:27.1 29:07.5 29:17.5 0:09.9 9:22/M
5 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 1038 66 347 6:45.0 30:25.5 31:04.8 0:39.3 9:47/M
6 ROD BILLINGS ROCKWALL TX 90 65 385 7:18.5 30:59.0 31:57.8 0:58.8 9:58/M
7 JIM GALLOWAY ARLINGTON TX 304 65 436 8:01.0 31:41.4 32:13.7 0:32.2 10:11/M
8 KEN BAUGUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 66 66 623 11:02.1 34:42.5 35:21.9 0:39.3 11:09/M
9 ROGER GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 348 68 686 12:15.3 35:55.8 36:51.6 0:55.8 11:33/M
10 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 448 67 706 12:31.6 36:12.1 36:57.8 0:45.7 11:38/M
11 JOHN BROOKS 1005 67 718 12:45.8 36:26.3 37:08.6 0:42.3 11:43/M
12 MATT RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 738 66 771 13:50.4 37:30.9 37:48.6 0:17.7 12:03/M
13 GARY PULVER GRANBURY TX 704 65 1118 24:21.0 48:01.5 49:19.8 1:18.3 15:26/M
14 AMY RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 734 66 1267 33:08.5 56:49.0 57:55.4 1:06.4 18:16/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA CHAVEZ 1011 65 535   33:26.2 35:18.6 1:52.3 10:45/M
2 PAM BAYER WATAUGA TX 71 66 654 1:49.4 35:15.6 35:50.7 0:35.0 11:20/M
3 TERRIE BROOKS 1006 66 666 2:04.4 35:30.7 36:13.0 0:42.3 11:25/M
4 JANE GRADY SOUTHLAKE TX 346 67 807 4:41.5 38:07.8 39:02.9 0:55.1 12:15/M
5 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 327 66 1028 11:00.2 44:26.5 45:24.7 0:58.1 14:17/M
6 CAROLYN JEAN WHETSTONE 1135 66 1073 12:36.4 46:02.7 46:41.6 0:38.8 14:48/M
7 PEGGY CLINE JACKSBORO TX 187 69 1217 19:18.1 52:44.3 54:22.9 1:38.5 16:57/M
8 CONNIE LENZ ARLINGTON TX 521 66 1226 19:51.3 53:17.6 54:20.2 1:02.5 17:08/M
9 SHERRIE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 740 66 1270 23:23.5 56:49.8 57:55.5 1:05.7 18:16/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 1121 70 141   25:37.1 25:37.3 0:00.2 8:14/M
2 JAMES BURKHALTER 1036 70 646 9:27.6 35:04.8 35:27.4 0:22.5 11:17/M
3 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 75 70 925 15:07.4 40:44.6 41:11.4 0:26.7 13:06/M
4 NORMAN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX 997 70 950 16:06.0 41:43.2 42:26.6 0:43.3 13:25/M
5 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 966 74 1044 19:12.8 44:50.0 45:22.0 0:31.9 14:25/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANA GRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 994 70 694   36:05.8 36:23.9 0:18.1 11:36/M
2 BARBARA RINGWALD ABILENE TX 746 73 864 3:20.4 39:26.2 40:10.6 0:44.3 12:41/M
3 BEVERLY TOLLIVER FORT WORTH TX 906 74 1053 9:11.2 45:17.0 45:59.6 0:42.6 14:34/M
4 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 92 72 1124 12:06.8 48:12.7 49:31.7 1:19.0 15:30/M
5 RITA CIERI IRVING TX 1405 74 1167 14:26.1 50:31.9 51:08.3 0:36.3 16:15/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 788 76 1295   1:00:09.4 1:01:25.0 1:15.6 19:20/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUNE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 581 79 1155   50:07.7 51:25.5 1:17.8 16:07/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET LENZ 1081 83 1224   53:08.3 54:10.4 1:02.1 17:05/M
Top

Male 85 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1082 85 1107   47:52.5 48:54.1 1:01.5 15:23/M