Red, White, & Blue Summer Trilogy #3 5K

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

93

23

***** M 20-24

19:00.9

19:01.9

0:00.9

6:08/M

2

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

58

46

***** M 45-49

19:57.6

19:59.2

0:01.6

6:26/M

3

CHRIS LOPEZ

51

22

1 M 20-24

20:01.7

20:09.3

0:07.6

6:27/M

4

SAM COX

54

19

1 M 15-19

21:48.4

21:52.1

0:03.7

7:02/M

5

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

98

39

1 M 35-39

22:18.3

22:22.2

0:03.8

7:12/M

6

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

69

22

2 M 20-24

22:18.9

22:19.7

0:00.8

7:12/M

7

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

83

42

1 M 40-44

22:29.1

22:31.5

0:02.3

7:15/M

8

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

76

34

***** F 30-34

22:32.3

22:34.7

0:02.3

7:16/M

9

ANTHONY PERROTTA WATUAGA TX

32

46

1 M 45-49

22:40.5

22:42.5

0:01.9

7:19/M

10

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

63

37

2 M 35-39

22:45.2

22:48.2

0:03.0

7:20/M

11

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN

64

40

2 M 40-44

23:32.4

23:35.1

0:02.7

7:35/M

12

T SHARP

134

40

3 M 40-44

23:39.9

23:48.7

0:08.7

7:38/M

13

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TX

24

44

4 M 40-44

23:42.0

23:42.6

0:00.6

7:39/M

14

BRIAN SPAIN

79

34

1 M 30-34

23:43.9

24:14.3

0:30.4

7:39/M

15

MIRIAM CHIAVERINI BENBROOK TX

18

50

***** F 50-54

24:00.4

24:01.9

0:01.5

7:45/M

16

BRIAN POPE CROWLEY TX

116

31

2 M 30-34

24:00.4

24:05.6

0:05.2

7:45/M

17

BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX

86

48

2 M 45-49

24:07.0

24:09.8

0:02.8

7:47/M

18

BRIAN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

89

29

1 M 25-29

24:29.8

25:51.6

1:21.8

7:54/M

19

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

52

61

1 M 60-64

24:32.2

24:35.4

0:03.2

7:55/M

20

JESSICA SLIVA BENBROOK TX

14

25

1 F 25-29

24:33.6

24:37.1

0:03.5

7:55/M

21

KRISTY COTTINGTON FORT WORTH TX

91

33

1 F 30-34

24:35.0

24:44.5

0:09.5

7:56/M

22

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TX

127

63

2 M 60-64

24:35.6

24:40.2

0:04.6

7:56/M

23

TREI STURDIVANT

96

21

3 M 20-24

24:50.3

25:03.4

0:13.1

8:01/M

24

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

34

60

3 M 60-64

24:53.6

24:55.7

0:02.1

8:02/M

25

RYAN ALFORD

36

30

3 M 30-34

24:57.6

25:10.3

0:12.6

8:03/M

26

JIM TANNER

46

41

5 M 40-44

25:07.0

25:09.8

0:02.8

8:06/M

27

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

71

46

1 F 45-49

25:27.9

25:32.2

0:04.3

8:13/M

28

JESSICA READING

97

27

2 F 25-29

25:51.6

25:56.3

0:04.7

8:20/M

29

DONNY NORMAN

40

42

6 M 40-44

26:06.3

26:17.9

0:11.6

8:25/M

30

GREG SHARP

61

58

1 M 55-59

26:13.9

26:38.3

0:24.4

8:27/M

31

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

33

55

2 M 55-59

26:16.5

26:20.5

0:04.0

8:28/M

32

CATIE HOOPER BURLESON TX

25

14

1 F 1-14

26:38.0

26:39.5

0:01.4

8:35/M

33

MIKE SELENE

48

43

7 M 40-44

27:34.6

27:45.7

0:11.1

8:54/M

34

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

136

55

3 M 55-59

27:37.2

27:41.4

0:04.1

8:55/M

35

MATT BLACKSTOCK

81

25

2 M 25-29

27:38.0

30:01.8

2:23.7

8:55/M

36

LISA DANNA

39

49

2 F 45-49

27:44.0

27:49.7

0:05.6

8:57/M

37

JENNA HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TX

62

36

1 F 35-39

27:47.9

27:53.5

0:05.5

8:58/M

38

JEFF JONES COLLEYVILLE TX

74

39

3 M 35-39

28:06.0

28:12.4

0:06.3

9:04/M

39

WILL ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

56

15

2 M 15-19

28:08.1

28:17.1

0:09.0

9:05/M

40

BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

55

48

3 M 45-49

28:09.2

28:18.0

0:08.8

9:05/M

41

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

27

48

4 M 45-49

28:20.6

28:42.7

0:22.1

9:08/M

42

STEFANIE MARTIN

133

25

3 F 25-29

28:21.3

28:28.3

0:07.0

9:09/M

43

KATHY LANIER BEDFORD TX

23

41

1 F 40-44

28:25.6

28:32.2

0:06.6

9:10/M

44

CARRIE ARCE FORT WORTH TX

22

25

4 F 25-29

28:27.3

28:35.1

0:07.8

9:11/M

45

BEN HOLLIDAY

37

28

3 M 25-29

28:29.0

28:41.5

0:12.5

9:11/M

46

CATHY UNERFUSSER BENBROOK TX

84

38

2 F 35-39

28:34.8

28:53.6

0:18.8

9:13/M

47

BRYAN WYLY SAGINAW TX

41

44

8 M 40-44

28:41.4

29:02.6

0:21.2

9:15/M

48

ROBERT MCLARRELL

59

50

1 M 50-54

28:52.2

29:12.6

0:20.4

9:19/M

49

CHRISTINA ALLEN ROANOKE TX

28

38

3 F 35-39

28:55.5

29:13.8

0:18.3

9:20/M

50

KIM BELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

75

28

5 F 25-29

28:55.6

29:01.5

0:05.9

9:20/M

51

RUSSELL PILCHER ARLINGTON TX

7

60

4 M 60-64

28:59.2

29:04.6

0:05.3

9:21/M

52

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

35

65

1 M 65-69

29:05.4

29:10.3

0:04.9

9:23/M

53

MARY MORROW FORT WORTH TX

31

27

6 F 25-29

29:13.9

29:18.7

0:04.8

9:25/M

54

BLAKE BOZARTH

87

23

1 F 20-24

29:42.5

30:05.4

0:22.9

9:35/M

55

NICK SCIRA

138

20

4 M 20-24

29:48.2

30:03.6

0:15.3

9:37/M

56

DAVID COX

53

54

2 M 50-54

29:48.7

29:57.8

0:09.1

9:37/M

57

MELISSA KELLEY KENNEDALE TX

47

31

2 F 30-34

29:50.3

30:10.7

0:20.4

9:37/M

58

ISAIAH JOHNSON

126

7

1 M 1-14

29:53.8

30:04.0

0:10.2

9:38/M

59

EVELYN MAIBEN CEDAR HILL TX

21

40

2 F 40-44

29:58.9

30:10.0

0:11.1

9:40/M

60

DOUGLAS MCDANIEL

135

47

5 M 45-49

30:04.3

30:11.6

0:07.3

9:42/M

61

ELIZABETH FARGO

118

13

2 F 1-14

30:40.0

30:45.8

0:05.8

9:54/M

62

JERRY DEWS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

26

67

2 M 65-69

30:50.3

30:57.3

0:07.0

9:57/M

63

SARA SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

78

31

3 F 30-34

30:50.6

31:20.1

0:29.5

9:57/M

64

ALEX HAYDEN

120

21

5 M 20-24

31:04.9

31:08.5

0:03.5

10:01/M

65

MONICA LEWIS CEDAR HILL TX

104

36

4 F 35-39

31:05.1

31:16.5

0:11.4

10:02/M

66

BRYAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

110

37

4 M 35-39

31:10.2

31:23.6

0:13.3

10:03/M

67

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

72

48

3 F 45-49

31:15.3

31:22.2

0:06.9

10:05/M

68

HOLLEE TANNER FORT WORTH TX

1

40

3 F 40-44

31:31.8

32:06.5

0:34.6

10:10/M

69

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

115

44

4 F 40-44

31:39.6

31:56.4

0:16.7

10:13/M

70

JAY MORGAN MASFEILD TX

113

45

6 M 45-49

31:41.7

31:57.5

0:15.7

10:13/M

71

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

16

32

4 F 30-34

31:43.5

32:18.7

0:35.2

10:14/M

72

ANDY CHEVALIER

38

27

4 M 25-29

32:06.8

32:19.0

0:12.1

10:21/M

73

SUZANA DELGADO-GRAY FORT WORTH TX

29

35

5 F 35-39

32:44.1

32:58.3

0:14.2

10:34/M

74

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

68

52

1 F 50-54

33:01.5

33:02.7

0:01.2

10:39/M

75

STANLEY BLOCK FORT WORTH TX

60

68

3 M 65-69

34:25.2

34:27.1

0:01.9

11:06/M

76

MIKE WARREN

80

48

7 M 45-49

34:52.4

35:10.3

0:17.9

11:15/M

77

DANA RODRIGUEZ-TITTL JOSHUA TX

5

48

4 F 45-49

34:53.0

35:08.0

0:15.0

11:15/M

78

DEBBIE ALLISON FORT WORTH TX

4

31

5 F 30-34

36:28.3

36:43.1

0:14.8

11:46/M

79

LANDRY GILBERT

121

27

5 M 25-29

37:16.5

37:39.4

0:22.9

12:01/M

80

JENNIFER FRASIER

122

24

2 F 20-24

37:17.2

37:39.8

0:22.6

12:02/M

81

KENNY JOHNSON

123

44

9 M 40-44

37:21.1

37:31.3

0:10.2

12:03/M

82

SHIKHA JOHNSON

124

12

3 F 1-14

37:21.5

37:31.7

0:10.2

12:03/M

83

TAYLOR MCCOY

117

12

2 M 1-14

37:22.2

37:22.8

0:00.6

12:03/M

84

OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TX

137

23

3 F 20-24

37:51.6

38:06.6

0:15.0

12:13/M

85

SIERRA JOHNSON

125

9

4 F 1-14

39:18.7

39:28.4

0:09.7

12:41/M

86

CECE HETZEL FT. WORTH TX

8

39

6 F 35-39

39:30.1

39:44.5

0:14.4

12:45/M

87

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

77

71

1 F 70-74

39:32.2

39:47.9

0:15.7

12:45/M

88

PATRICK MCCARROLL

49

58

4 M 55-59

40:26.0

40:47.2

0:21.2

13:03/M

89

MICAELA CARTER FORT WORTH TX

70

62

1 F 60-64

41:28.6

41:32.3

0:03.6

13:23/M

90

KRISTEN DAVIS

85

30

6 F 30-34

42:32.4

42:51.3

0:18.9

13:43/M

91

CALLIE TICE SPRINGTOWN TX

17

31

7 F 30-34

44:12.2

44:46.4

0:34.2

14:15/M

92

MARY SWEARINGEN

119

64

2 F 60-64

51:12.7

51:33.0

0:20.2

16:31/M

93

DIONNE WYLY

42

38

7 F 35-39

51:21.7

51:50.2

0:28.5

16:34/M

94

JOHNATHAN MORGAN

114

12

3 M 1-14

51:43.2

51:59.7

0:16.5

16:41/M