Red, White, & Blue Summer Trilogy #3 5K

Age Group Results

August 04, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

76

34

8

22:32.3

22:34.7

0:02.3

7:16/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIRIAM CHIAVERINI BENBROOK TX

18

50

15

24:00.4

24:01.9

0:01.5

7:45/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATIE HOOPER BURLESON TX

25

14

32

26:38.0

26:39.5

0:01.4

8:35/M

2

ELIZABETH FARGO

118

13

61

30:40.0

30:45.8

0:05.8

9:54/M

3

SHIKHA JOHNSON

124

12

82

37:21.5

37:31.7

0:10.2

12:03/M

4

SIERRA JOHNSON

125

9

85

39:18.7

39:28.4

0:09.7

12:41/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BLAKE BOZARTH

87

23

54

29:42.5

30:05.4

0:22.9

9:35/M

2

JENNIFER FRASIER

122

24

80

37:17.2

37:39.8

0:22.6

12:02/M

3

OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TX

137

23

84

37:51.6

38:06.6

0:15.0

12:13/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA SLIVA BENBROOK TX

14

25

20

24:33.6

24:37.1

0:03.5

7:55/M

2

JESSICA READING

97

27

28

25:51.6

25:56.3

0:04.7

8:20/M

3

STEFANIE MARTIN

133

25

42

28:21.3

28:28.3

0:07.0

9:09/M

4

CARRIE ARCE FORT WORTH TX

22

25

44

28:27.3

28:35.1

0:07.8

9:11/M

5

KIM BELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

75

28

50

28:55.6

29:01.5

0:05.9

9:20/M

6

MARY MORROW FORT WORTH TX

31

27

53

29:13.9

29:18.7

0:04.8

9:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTY COTTINGTON FORT WORTH TX

91

33

21

24:35.0

24:44.5

0:09.5

7:56/M

2

MELISSA KELLEY KENNEDALE TX

47

31

57

29:50.3

30:10.7

0:20.4

9:37/M

3

SARA SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

78

31

63

30:50.6

31:20.1

0:29.5

9:57/M

4

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

16

32

71

31:43.5

32:18.7

0:35.2

10:14/M

5

DEBBIE ALLISON FORT WORTH TX

4

31

78

36:28.3

36:43.1

0:14.8

11:46/M

6

KRISTEN DAVIS

85

30

90

42:32.4

42:51.3

0:18.9

13:43/M

7

CALLIE TICE SPRINGTOWN TX

17

31

91

44:12.2

44:46.4

0:34.2

14:15/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JENNA HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TX

62

36

37

27:47.9

27:53.5

0:05.5

8:58/M

2

CATHY UNERFUSSER BENBROOK TX

84

38

46

28:34.8

28:53.6

0:18.8

9:13/M

3

CHRISTINA ALLEN ROANOKE TX

28

38

49

28:55.5

29:13.8

0:18.3

9:20/M

4

MONICA LEWIS CEDAR HILL TX

104

36

65

31:05.1

31:16.5

0:11.4

10:02/M

5

SUZANA DELGADO-GRAY FORT WORTH TX

29

35

73

32:44.1

32:58.3

0:14.2

10:34/M

6

CECE HETZEL FT. WORTH TX

8

39

86

39:30.1

39:44.5

0:14.4

12:45/M

7

DIONNE WYLY

42

38

93

51:21.7

51:50.2

0:28.5

16:34/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATHY LANIER BEDFORD TX

23

41

43

28:25.6

28:32.2

0:06.6

9:10/M

2

EVELYN MAIBEN CEDAR HILL TX

21

40

59

29:58.9

30:10.0

0:11.1

9:40/M

3

HOLLEE TANNER FORT WORTH TX

1

40

68

31:31.8

32:06.5

0:34.6

10:10/M

4

KIMBERLY DAVIS HURST TX

115

44

69

31:39.6

31:56.4

0:16.7

10:13/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

71

46

27

25:27.9

25:32.2

0:04.3

8:13/M

2

LISA DANNA

39

49

36

27:44.0

27:49.7

0:05.6

8:57/M

3

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

72

48

67

31:15.3

31:22.2

0:06.9

10:05/M

4

DANA RODRIGUEZ-TITTL JOSHUA TX

5

48

77

34:53.0

35:08.0

0:15.0

11:15/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

68

52

74

33:01.5

33:02.7

0:01.2

10:39/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICAELA CARTER FORT WORTH TX

70

62

89

41:28.6

41:32.3

0:03.6

13:23/M

2

MARY SWEARINGEN

119

64

92

51:12.7

51:33.0

0:20.2

16:31/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

77

71

87

39:32.2

39:47.9

0:15.7

12:45/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

93

23

1

19:00.9

19:01.9

0:00.9

6:08/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

58

46

2

19:57.6

19:59.2

0:01.6

6:26/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ISAIAH JOHNSON

126

7

58

29:53.8

30:04.0

0:10.2

9:38/M

2

TAYLOR MCCOY

117

12

83

37:22.2

37:22.8

0:00.6

12:03/M

3

JOHNATHAN MORGAN

114

12

94

51:43.2

51:59.7

0:16.5

16:41/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SAM COX

54

19

4

21:48.4

21:52.1

0:03.7

7:02/M

2

WILL ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

56

15

39

28:08.1

28:17.1

0:09.0

9:05/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS LOPEZ

51

22

3

20:01.7

20:09.3

0:07.6

6:27/M

2

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

69

22

6

22:18.9

22:19.7

0:00.8

7:12/M

3

TREI STURDIVANT

96

21

23

24:50.3

25:03.4

0:13.1

8:01/M

4

NICK SCIRA

138

20

55

29:48.2

30:03.6

0:15.3

9:37/M

5

ALEX HAYDEN

120

21

64

31:04.9

31:08.5

0:03.5

10:01/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

89

29

18

24:29.8

25:51.6

1:21.8

7:54/M

2

MATT BLACKSTOCK

81

25

35

27:38.0

30:01.8

2:23.7

8:55/M

3

BEN HOLLIDAY

37

28

45

28:29.0

28:41.5

0:12.5

9:11/M

4

ANDY CHEVALIER

38

27

72

32:06.8

32:19.0

0:12.1

10:21/M

5

LANDRY GILBERT

121

27

79

37:16.5

37:39.4

0:22.9

12:01/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN SPAIN

79

34

14

23:43.9

24:14.3

0:30.4

7:39/M

2

BRIAN POPE CROWLEY TX

116

31

16

24:00.4

24:05.6

0:05.2

7:45/M

3

RYAN ALFORD

36

30

25

24:57.6

25:10.3

0:12.6

8:03/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

98

39

5

22:18.3

22:22.2

0:03.8

7:12/M

2

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

63

37

10

22:45.2

22:48.2

0:03.0

7:20/M

3

JEFF JONES COLLEYVILLE TX

74

39

38

28:06.0

28:12.4

0:06.3

9:04/M

4

BRYAN BENTON FORT WORTH TX

110

37

66

31:10.2

31:23.6

0:13.3

10:03/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

83

42

7

22:29.1

22:31.5

0:02.3

7:15/M

2

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN

64

40

11

23:32.4

23:35.1

0:02.7

7:35/M

3

T SHARP

134

40

12

23:39.9

23:48.7

0:08.7

7:38/M

4

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TX

24

44

13

23:42.0

23:42.6

0:00.6

7:39/M

5

JIM TANNER

46

41

26

25:07.0

25:09.8

0:02.8

8:06/M

6

DONNY NORMAN

40

42

29

26:06.3

26:17.9

0:11.6

8:25/M

7

MIKE SELENE

48

43

33

27:34.6

27:45.7

0:11.1

8:54/M

8

BRYAN WYLY SAGINAW TX

41

44

47

28:41.4

29:02.6

0:21.2

9:15/M

9

KENNY JOHNSON

123

44

81

37:21.1

37:31.3

0:10.2

12:03/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANTHONY PERROTTA WATUAGA TX

32

46

9

22:40.5

22:42.5

0:01.9

7:19/M

2

BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX

86

48

17

24:07.0

24:09.8

0:02.8

7:47/M

3

BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

55

48

40

28:09.2

28:18.0

0:08.8

9:05/M

4

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

27

48

41

28:20.6

28:42.7

0:22.1

9:08/M

5

DOUGLAS MCDANIEL

135

47

60

30:04.3

30:11.6

0:07.3

9:42/M

6

JAY MORGAN MASFEILD TX

113

45

70

31:41.7

31:57.5

0:15.7

10:13/M

7

MIKE WARREN

80

48

76

34:52.4

35:10.3

0:17.9

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT MCLARRELL

59

50

48

28:52.2

29:12.6

0:20.4

9:19/M

2

DAVID COX

53

54

56

29:48.7

29:57.8

0:09.1

9:37/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GREG SHARP

61

58

30

26:13.9

26:38.3

0:24.4

8:27/M

2

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

33

55

31

26:16.5

26:20.5

0:04.0

8:28/M

3

RAY ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

136

55

34

27:37.2

27:41.4

0:04.1

8:55/M

4

PATRICK MCCARROLL

49

58

88

40:26.0

40:47.2

0:21.2

13:03/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

52

61

19

24:32.2

24:35.4

0:03.2

7:55/M

2

JEPH ABARA ARLINGTON TX

127

63

22

24:35.6

24:40.2

0:04.6

7:56/M

3

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

34

60

24

24:53.6

24:55.7

0:02.1

8:02/M

4

RUSSELL PILCHER ARLINGTON TX

7

60

51

28:59.2

29:04.6

0:05.3

9:21/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

35

65

52

29:05.4

29:10.3

0:04.9

9:23/M

2

JERRY DEWS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

26

67

62

30:50.3

30:57.3

0:07.0

9:57/M

3

STANLEY BLOCK FORT WORTH TX

60

68

75

34:25.2

34:27.1

0:01.9

11:06/M