Red, White, & Blue Summer Trilogy #1 5K

Age Group Results

July 21, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

76

34

9

22:22.5

22:24.6

0:02.1

7:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIRIAM CHIAVERINI BENBROOK TX

18

50

19

24:12.2

24:15.4

0:03.2

7:48/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATIE HOOPER BURLESON TX

25

14

21

24:45.8

24:46.4

0:00.5

7:59/M

2

MARISA TITTLE

95

13

65

32:15.9

32:28.2

0:12.3

10:24/M

3

LISA CROSS JOSHUA TX

94

13

73

34:12.1

34:23.6

0:11.5

11:02/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KIMBERLY WEISNER

92

20

41

28:19.7

28:22.7

0:02.9

9:08/M

2

BLAKE BOZARTH

87

23

75

34:43.0

34:53.2

0:10.1

11:12/M

3

MARIE HALE SOUTHLAKE TN

13

21

84

39:45.3

39:53.6

0:08.3

12:49/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JESSICA SLIVA BENBROOK TX

14

25

28

25:41.5

25:44.1

0:02.6

8:17/M

2

CARRIE ARCE FORT WORTH TX

22

25

36

27:33.6

27:49.6

0:16.0

8:53/M

3

KIM BELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

75

28

42

28:20.0

28:27.5

0:07.5

9:08/M

4

JESSICA READING

97

27

43

28:32.1

28:37.5

0:05.4

9:12/M

5

BLANCA SALINAS

50

28

49

28:56.8

29:03.5

0:06.7

9:20/M

6

MARY MORROW FORT WORTH TX

31

27

52

29:15.1

29:36.1

0:21.0

9:26/M

7

KRISSY BEHRENS FT. WORTH TX

30

29

92

53:44.8

54:02.9

0:18.1

17:20/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTY COTTINGTON FORT WORTH TX

91

33

24

25:04.3

25:10.5

0:06.2

8:05/M

2

MELISSA KELLEY KENNEDALE TX

47

31

53

29:20.3

29:45.0

0:24.7

9:28/M

3

DEBBIE ALLISON FORT WORTH TX

4

31

64

32:15.1

32:34.3

0:19.2

10:24/M

4

JAZZ HUDSON AZLE TX

16

32

69

33:30.5

33:30.5

10:48/M

5

SARA SPAIN FORT WORTH TX

78

31

74

34:42.7

34:53.1

0:10.4

11:12/M

6

CALLIE TICE SPRINGTOWN TX

17

31

85

40:36.4

40:54.4

0:18.0

13:06/M

7

KRISTEN DAVIS

85

30

87

42:48.0

43:04.8

0:16.8

13:48/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JENNA HENDRICKS MANSFIELD TX

62

36

30

26:46.9

26:50.7

0:03.8

8:38/M

2

ZANDY LUIG FORT WORTH TX

20

35

34

27:10.1

27:10.1

8:46/M

3

CHRISTINA ALLEN ROANOKE TX

28

38

45

28:36.2

28:54.2

0:18.0

9:14/M

4

CATHY UNERFUSSER BENBROOK TX

84

38

46

28:43.0

28:59.7

0:16.7

9:16/M

5

SUZANA DELGADO-GRAY FORT WORTH TX

29

35

68

33:19.1

33:25.7

0:06.6

10:45/M

6

BECKY TWOREK CROWLEY TX

3

38

71

33:54.3

34:19.3

0:24.9

10:56/M

7

DIONNE WYLY

42

38

91

50:56.5

51:23.4

0:26.9

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EVELYN MAIBEN CEDAR HILL TX

21

40

39

28:05.5

28:11.4

0:05.9

9:04/M

2

KATHY LANIER BEDFORD TX

23

41

50

29:04.4

29:12.1

0:07.7

9:23/M

3

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

73

42

72

34:00.9

34:06.9

0:06.0

10:58/M

4

HOLLEE TANNER FORT WORTH TX

1

40

77

34:50.3

35:14.2

0:23.8

11:14/M

5

JULIE REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

66

40

80

36:00.1

36:22.7

0:22.6

11:37/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

71

46

25

25:09.0

25:12.0

0:03.0

8:07/M

2

LISA DANNA

39

49

35

27:27.1

27:47.2

0:20.1

8:51/M

3

TWILA HUGHES FORT WORTH TX

72

48

63

31:53.1

31:56.0

0:02.9

10:17/M

4

DANA RODRIGUEZ-TITTL JOSHUA TX

5

48

81

36:01.7

36:14.2

0:12.5

11:37/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

68

52

70

33:53.3

33:54.5

0:01.2

10:56/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICAELA CARTER

70

62

90

50:56.0

51:01.4

0:05.4

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

77

71

83

37:52.3

38:03.4

0:11.0

12:13/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

93

23

1

19:09.9

19:11.7

0:01.8

6:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

65

40

3

19:49.2

19:50.1

0:00.9

6:24/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TAYLOR MORRIS

57

14

2

19:31.5

19:31.5

6:18/M

2

RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX

67

8

78

35:48.7

35:51.6

0:02.9

11:33/M

3

HAYDEN WYLY

43

12

88

44:23.4

44:44.1

0:20.7

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SAM COX

54

19

6

21:42.9

21:46.3

0:03.4

7:00/M

2

WILL ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

56

15

62

31:45.6

31:59.3

0:13.7

10:15/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

69

22

5

21:42.7

21:44.1

0:01.4

7:00/M

2

TREI STURDIVANT

96

21

15

23:20.3

23:27.9

0:07.6

7:32/M

3

NICHOLAS BACHELDER

88

21

31

26:46.9

26:58.9

0:12.0

8:38/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

89

29

22

24:57.2

25:04.6

0:07.4

8:03/M

2

BEN HOLLIDAY

37

28

40

28:13.3

28:29.6

0:16.3

9:06/M

3

MATT BLACKSTOCK

81

25

44

28:34.9

28:46.3

0:11.3

9:13/M

4

ANDY CHEVALIER

38

27

66

32:23.1

32:38.7

0:15.6

10:27/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL NIX

44

33

11

22:31.9

22:42.3

0:10.4

7:16/M

2

BRIAN SPAIN

79

34

13

22:59.9

23:09.8

0:09.9

7:25/M

3

RYAN ALFORD

36

30

33

27:04.9

27:22.3

0:17.4

8:44/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PETER COULBORN FORT WORTH TX

45

37

12

22:51.2

22:55.0

0:03.8

7:22/M

2

CHRIS WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX

63

37

14

23:03.0

23:06.5

0:03.5

7:26/M

3

REY ZAVALA BENBROOK TX

98

39

16

23:32.8

23:35.0

0:02.2

7:35/M

4

JEFF JONES COLLEYVILLE TX

74

39

54

29:26.2

29:36.4

0:10.2

9:30/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TY COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

83

42

7

21:45.4

21:49.7

0:04.3

7:01/M

2

STEPHEN SWEARINGEN

64

40

17

23:52.8

23:58.7

0:05.9

7:42/M

3

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TX

24

44

18

24:09.3

24:09.3

7:47/M

4

DONNY NORMAN

40

42

23

25:00.1

25:04.5

0:04.4

8:04/M

5

MIKE SELEVE

48

43

38

27:56.4

28:07.8

0:11.4

9:01/M

6

BRYAN WYLY SAGINAW TX

41

44

48

28:52.7

29:12.7

0:20.0

9:19/M

7

JIM TANNER

46

41

55

29:39.1

29:43.9

0:04.8

9:34/M

8

KEITH KARNES WEATHERFORD TX

11

42

60

31:16.5

31:29.5

0:13.0

10:05/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

58

46

4

19:55.7

19:57.5

0:01.7

6:25/M

2

BARRY BOARDMAN FT. WORTH TX

86

48

27

25:40.4

25:53.7

0:13.3

8:17/M

3

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

27

48

47

28:50.8

28:55.8

0:05.0

9:18/M

4

ANTHONY PERROTTA WATUAGA TX

32

46

51

29:14.5

29:35.7

0:21.2

9:26/M

5

DOUGLAS MCDANIEL

90

47

57

30:38.0

30:45.8

0:07.8

9:53/M

6

BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX

55

48

61

31:45.4

31:59.0

0:13.6

10:15/M

7

MIKE WARREN

80

48

67

32:36.7

32:49.5

0:12.7

10:31/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX

82

50

8

22:17.2

22:20.6

0:03.4

7:11/M

2

ROBERT MCLARRELL

59

50

37

27:39.0

27:43.9

0:04.8

8:55/M

3

DAVID COX

53

54

56

30:36.2

30:49.7

0:13.4

9:52/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

33

55

26

25:31.4

25:33.7

0:02.3

8:14/M

2

GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX

61

58

32

26:59.2

27:17.8

0:18.6

8:42/M

3

PATRICK MCCARROLL

49

58

82

37:37.0

37:43.8

0:06.8

12:08/M

4

JAY WALLIS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

9

55

86

41:44.1

41:59.1

0:14.9

13:28/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

52

61

10

22:29.4

22:30.8

0:01.4

7:15/M

2

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

34

60

20

24:24.7

24:26.2

0:01.5

7:52/M

3

RUSSELL PILCHER ARLINGTON TX

7

60

29

26:15.3

26:31.7

0:16.4

8:28/M

4

TERENCE OMALLEY WINCHESTER KY

2

64

89

44:23.9

44:39.8

0:15.9

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

35

65

58

30:43.0

30:49.1

0:06.1

9:55/M

2

JERRY DEWS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

26

67

59

30:43.6

30:53.2

0:09.5

9:55/M

3

STANLEY BLOCK FORT WORTH TX

60

68

79

35:58.2

36:00.7

0:02.5

11:36/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOE MCCREARY, JR. AZLE TX

15

74

76

34:46.4

34:52.1

0:05.7

11:13/M