2011 Run, Walk, & Roll 5K Timed

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHNNY KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

950

14

M

***** 11-14

 

18:40.2

18:40.6

6:00

2

LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX

920

38

M

1 35-39

0:13.6

18:53.8

18:53.9

6:04

3

ISRAEL TAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX

830

31

M

1 30-34

1:07.5

19:47.8

19:49.9

6:22

4

DEAN FERRIS DECATUR TX

967

49

M

***** 45-49

1:24.1

20:04.4

20:05.9

6:27

5

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

954

47

F

***** 45-49

 

20:54.8

20:55.3

6:43

6

YANNIE NEUFANE SOUTHLAKE TX

961

23

M

1 19-24

2:25.1

21:05.4

21:08.4

6:47

7

PETER SENSENBRENNER FW TX

947

26

M

1 25-29

2:42.8

21:23.0

21:31.0

6:53

8

CHRIS PUCCI WATAUGA TX

974

25

M

2 25-29

2:50.2

21:30.5

21:31.5

6:55

9

JEFF BISHOP SOUTHLAKE TX

858

52

M

1 50-54

2:58.5

21:38.7

21:45.4

6:57

10

NOEL WIDDOWSON GRAPEVINE TX

969

50

M

2 50-54

3:09.4

21:49.7

21:52.1

7:01

11

TIMOTHY FARRAR KELLER TX

878

41

M

1 40-44

4:18.4

22:58.7

23:08.5

7:23

12

DANA MANNING FLOWER MOUND TX

979

38

F

1 35-39

2:17.9

23:12.7

23:16.0

7:28

13

AL WALKER KELLER TEXAS

964

59

M

1 55-59

4:37.4

23:17.6

23:21.0

7:29

14

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NRH TX

892

43

F

***** 40-44

2:28.1

23:22.9

23:24.7

7:31

15

KRISTEN HILL

802

29

F

1 25-29

2:37.2

23:32.0

23:33.5

7:34

16

CURTIS NAGEL ARLINGTON TX

907

32

M

2 30-34

4:54.6

23:34.8

23:36.7

7:35

17

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

975

51

M

3 50-54

5:06.1

23:46.4

23:49.2

7:39

18

CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX

879

33

M

3 30-34

5:06.9

23:47.1

23:55.4

7:39

19

ANTHONY DUNNING WATAUGA TX

973

26

M

3 25-29

5:08.0

23:48.3

23:49.9

7:39

20

STEVE KEMPS SOUTHLAKE TX

949

47

M

1 45-49

5:12.7

23:52.9

23:52.9

7:40

21

JEFF FOUNTAINE KELLER TX

881

34

M

4 30-34

5:13.6

23:53.8

23:54.7

7:41

22

JIM ROACH SOUTHLAKE TX

919

51

M

4 50-54

5:19.3

23:59.5

24:02.3

7:43

23

EMILY NEWCOME DALLAS TX

805

21

F

1 19-24

3:27.0

24:21.8

24:25.4

7:50

24

ANDRE NEWCOME DALLAS TX

806

25

M

4 25-29

5:42.0

24:22.2

24:26.1

7:50

25

EDWARD LAM GRAPEVINE TX

951

41

M

2 40-44

5:55.5

24:35.7

24:38.4

7:54

26

CHRISTOPHER BINOVI GRAPEVINE TX

962

36

M

2 35-39

5:56.0

24:36.3

24:45.5

7:55

27

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

877

70

M

1 65-99

6:08.2

24:48.5

24:50.0

7:58

28

RYAN MILLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

901

23

M

2 19-24

6:16.5

24:56.8

25:08.9

8:01

29

LAURIE KEMPS

848

45

F

1 45-49

4:20.9

25:15.7

25:17.9

8:07

30

DAVID THOMPSON BEDFORD TX

929

42

M

3 40-44

6:41.4

25:21.7

25:28.4

8:09

31

NANCY SILVA DENTON TX

923

22

F

2 19-24

4:27.5

25:22.3

25:26.5

8:09

32

CHRIS BERTEL KELLER TEXAS

935

38

M

3 35-39

6:42.8

25:23.0

25:30.3

8:10

33

ADRIANA BARKER ARGYLE TX

857

34

F

1 30-34

4:28.5

25:23.3

25:24.5

8:10

34

GRACE MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

985

10

F

1 1-10

4:30.0

25:24.8

25:27.6

8:10

35

COLTON MORRISS KELLER TX

904

8

M

1 1-10

6:49.5

25:29.8

25:46.6

8:12

36

C HOLLINGSWORTH GRAPEVINE TX

846

37

M

4 35-39

7:32.6

26:12.8

26:24.1

8:25

37

LUKE JOHNSON MC KINNEY TX

958

30

M

5 30-34

7:40.1

26:20.4

26:25.5

8:28

38

TONY DIBLASI

814

32

M

6 30-34

7:40.2

26:20.5

26:25.1

8:28

39

MATTHEW SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX

924

49

M

2 45-49

7:57.5

26:37.7

27:01.8

8:34

40

BROOKE DOUGHTIE SULPHUR SPRINGS TX

982

27

F

2 25-29

5:47.6

26:42.4

26:46.7

8:35

41

JUSTIN COOPERMAN

968

13

M

1 11-14

8:08.2

26:48.5

27:01.5

8:37

42

SUSAN VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX

851

41

F

1 40-44

5:59.4

26:54.2

26:57.9

8:39

43

CHRIS LILLY KELLER TX

960

49

M

3 45-49

8:18.9

26:59.2

27:00.4

8:41

44

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

880

47

F

2 45-49

6:13.4

27:08.2

27:13.2

8:43

45

MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX

856

39

F

2 35-39

6:26.3

27:21.1

27:30.1

8:48

46

ROBIN WEERTS FORT WORTH TX

932

44

F

2 40-44

6:29.5

27:24.3

27:33.3

8:49

47

VINCE ELIZARDE FLOWER MOUND TX

843

34

M

7 30-34

8:45.0

27:25.3

27:39.2

8:49

48

RORY BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

862

51

F

1 50-54

6:35.4

27:30.2

27:38.1

8:51

49

MICHAEL AGUIRRE NRH TX

933

38

M

5 35-39

8:59.4

27:39.6

28:00.9

8:53

50

ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX

941

39

M

6 35-39

9:07.4

27:47.7

28:01.3

8:56

51

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

895

57

M

2 55-59

9:16.1

27:56.3

27:57.3

8:59

52

JOHN CHISHOLM KRUM TX

864

38

M

7 35-39

9:16.3

27:56.6

28:10.3

8:59

53

JAMES PRATTE FLOWER MOUND TX

850

23

M

3 19-24

9:26.8

28:07.0

28:16.1

9:02

54

KATHY LAMONT BARTONVILLE TX

889

45

F

3 45-49

7:44.9

28:39.7

28:45.9

9:13

55

JENNY RICHARD RHOME TX

918

30

F

2 30-34

8:36.5

29:31.3

29:39.6

9:29

56

KARA LOONEY AURORA TX

894

28

F

3 25-29

8:36.9

29:31.7

29:39.7

9:29

57

CINDY BARKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

983

43

F

3 40-44

8:37.4

29:32.2

29:36.4

9:30

58

GARY BARKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

984

50

M

5 50-54

10:52.5

29:32.7

29:36.3

9:30

59

CALLY UNDERWOOD

817

23

F

3 19-24

8:40.7

29:35.5

29:41.0

9:31

60

KRISTY FRITZ SUNSET TX

883

34

F

3 30-34

8:41.2

29:36.0

29:44.5

9:31

61

RAMI FRITZ SUNSET TX

882

9

F

2 1-10

8:43.9

29:38.7

29:44.1

9:32

62

MARCELA MALONEY IRVING TX

815

30

F

4 30-34

8:46.6

29:41.4

29:46.7

9:33

63

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

916

57

F

1 55-59

8:49.6

29:44.4

29:49.3

9:34

64

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

922

57

F

2 55-59

9:04.9

29:59.7

30:04.2

9:38

65

PETER O'DONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

938

49

M

4 45-49

11:31.1

30:11.3

30:18.6

9:42

66

SONIA LEONARD SOUTHLAKE TX

893

50

F

2 50-54

9:16.6

30:11.4

30:19.8

9:42

67

SHARON NATIONS SOUTHLAKE TX

908

57

F

3 55-59

9:21.2

30:16.0

30:28.0

9:44

68

KATHLEEN PANEK SOUTHLAKE TX

912

49

F

4 45-49

9:26.4

30:21.2

30:32.3

9:46

69

CHRIS GAITHER GRAPEVINE TX

980

34

M

8 30-34

11:46.7

30:26.9

30:43.3

9:47

70

LAURIE ANDERSON KELLER TX

946

50

F

3 50-54

9:39.7

30:34.5

30:43.8

9:50

71

DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX

931

53

F

4 50-54

10:01.5

30:56.3

31:06.5

9:57

72

ASHLEY TAYLOR EULESS TX

940

23

F

4 19-24

10:19.8

31:14.6

31:38.1

10:03

73

BEN LAMONT BARTONVILLE TX

890

14

M

2 11-14

12:42.5

31:22.8

31:28.1

10:05

74

DAVID YOUNG FLOWER MOUND TX

953

43

M

4 40-44

12:43.0

31:23.3

31:42.9

10:05

75

MARK LAMONT BARTONVILLE TX

891

44

M

5 40-44

12:43.9

31:24.2

31:30.2

10:06

76

DAVID MORRISS KELLER TX

903

33

M

9 30-34

13:01.3

31:41.5

31:58.9

10:11

77

DEVON PALLUTH ROANOKE TX

909

16

F

1 15-18

10:59.3

31:54.1

31:55.9

10:15

78

LAUREN PALLUTH ROANOKE TX

910

12

F

1 11-14

11:02.6

31:57.4

31:59.5

10:16

79

LIA DIBLASI

813

29

F

4 25-29

11:31.6

32:26.4

32:32.3

10:26

80

SHANNON WHITE FORT WORTH TX

855

39

F

3 35-39

11:50.6

32:45.4

32:57.1

10:32

81

NIKETA DENNIS KELLER TX

872

33

F

5 30-34

12:21.4

33:16.2

33:25.9

10:42

82

SUE WARRINER FLOWER MOUND TX

852

54

F

5 50-54

12:27.2

33:22.0

33:37.8

10:44

83

LYNNE PALMEIRO COLLEYVILLE TX

911

49

F

5 45-49

12:49.4

33:44.2

33:51.6

10:51

84

CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX

896

46

F

6 45-49

14:12.4

35:07.2

35:08.7

11:17

85

AMY MCMURDO FORT WORTH TX

854

40

F

4 40-44

14:19.9

35:14.7

35:26.2

11:20

86

SCOTT MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX

986

43

M

6 40-44

16:53.6

35:33.9

35:55.7

11:26

87

JOHN BARROW PORT ARTHUR TX

831

60

M

1 60-64

17:47.9

36:28.2

36:59.8

11:44

88

LAURA STAUSS DENTON TX

928

21

F

5 19-24

15:42.0

36:36.8

36:40.9

11:46

89

LAURA BOGHANI GRAPEVINE TX

861

35

F

4 35-39

15:49.1

36:43.9

36:51.4

11:48

90

JOI PRATTE FLOWER MOUND TX

849

52

F

6 50-54

15:55.2

36:50.0

36:59.3

11:51

91

TRANANDA GRAVES KELLER TX

886

33

F

6 30-34

16:10.1

37:04.9

37:14.9

11:55

92

MACIE DICKERSON ALVORD TX

875

10

F

3 1-10

16:42.6

37:37.4

37:43.8

12:06

93

PEGGY GALLARDO KELLER TX

884

50

F

7 50-54

18:27.2

39:22.0

39:51.1

12:39

94

RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

976

8

F

4 1-10

19:33.6

40:28.4

40:38.7

13:01

95

EMILY SOULIER SOUTHLAKE TX

926

14

F

2 11-14

20:38.9

41:33.7

41:57.1

13:22

96

ANDREA SIMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

936

26

F

5 25-29

20:49.0

41:43.8

42:18.0

13:25

97

JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

847

38

F

5 35-39

22:02.9

42:57.7

43:27.1

13:49

98

GLEN HANNER COLLEYVILLE TX

820

49

M

5 45-49

24:24.5

43:04.7

43:35.0

13:51

99

LABRETT HOMUTH KELLER TX

888

44

F

5 40-44

23:10.5

44:05.3

44:28.5

14:10

100

PAUL SOULIER SOUTHLAKE TX

925

51

M

6 50-54

25:27.2

44:07.4

44:30.6

14:11

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

913

59

F

4 55-59

27:54.3

48:49.1

49:07.8

15:42

102

CRYSTAL ALLAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

966

31

F

7 30-34

28:29.9

49:24.7

49:52.4

15:53

103

CARRE HANNER COLLEYVILLE TX

821

52

F

8 50-54

28:30.7

49:25.5

50:00.0

15:53

104

VERNON TEETERS ARLINGTON TX

965

63

M

2 60-64

30:47.6

49:27.8

49:55.3

15:54

105

CARSON HAWKINS BEDFORD TX

824

7

F

5 1-10

28:50.0

49:44.8

50:00.0

15:59

106

JULIE THORNTON

816

40

F

6 40-44

29:18.1

50:12.9

50:18.8

16:08

107

SANDY PERKINS GRAPEVINE TX

914

52

F

9 50-54

30:04.2

50:59.0

51:09.7

16:24

108

SHERI BROWN EULESS TX

818

31

F

8 30-34

30:43.0

51:37.8

52:06.0

16:36

109

JAMES PERKINS GRAPEVINE TX

915

52

M

7 50-54

32:57.8

51:38.0

51:49.2

16:36

110

JORDAN HAWKINS BEDFORD TX

823

7

F

6 1-10

31:06.2

52:01.0

52:16.7

16:44

111

SHAWN HAWKINS BEDFORD TX

822

37

F

6 35-39

31:06.5

52:01.3

52:17.1

16:44

112

KASHMIR DEREDITA ARLINGTON TX

874

29

F

6 25-29

37:23.2

58:18.0

58:25.4

18:45

113

SANTO DEREDITA ARLINGTON TX

873

32

M

10 30-34

39:38.6

58:18.9

58:26.6

18:45