Run, Walk & Read 5K Timed

Age Group Results

November 05, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.run-time.com

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRENNA CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1059

10

18

 

24:37.0

24:40.7

7:55/M

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX

1041

51

1

 

20:06.2

20:06.4

6:28/M

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUSAN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1061

44

32

 

26:29.4

26:33.5

8:31/M

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PRINCE PANCHAL COLLEYVILLE TX

1096

43

3

 

20:40.4

20:40.4

6:39/M

 

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AMY DOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1070

0

57

 

31:51.0

31:55.5

10:14/M

 

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 1154

1154

102

 

53:39.4

54:03.8

17:15/M

 

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1008

10

60

 

32:06.3

32:11.7

10:19/M

 

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GAVIN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1058

7

21

 

25:18.0

25:21.9

8:08/M

2

GRANT GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1002

9

36

2:10.3

27:28.3

27:33.1

8:50/M

3

LUCAS WALL COLLEYVILLE TX

1111

8

49

4:15.9

29:33.9

29:43.2

9:30/M

4

CALEB MEIERHOFER COLLEYVILLE TX

1088

8

68

8:20.6

33:38.6

33:47.4

10:49/M

 

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COLLEEN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1060

11

33

 

26:31.5

26:35.8

8:32/M

2

KATHERINE BONNEVIER GRAPEVINE TX

1148

11

79

9:21.8

35:53.3

36:00.3

11:32/M

3

MELANIE URUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

1134

12

88

14:53.7

41:25.2

41:54.1

13:19/M

4

JULIA SEWING COLLEYVILLE TX

1128

13

104

34:26.8

1:00:58.4

1:01:17.2

19:36/M

5

MCKENZIE PACKER COLLEYVILLE TX

1161

13

105

34:46.8

1:01:18.3

1:01:36.8

19:43/M

 

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEVEN CAUNITZ COLLEYVILLE TX

1063

12

40

 

28:11.6

28:15.5

9:04/M

2

JOSH STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

1014

11

59

3:54.2

32:05.8

32:11.0

10:19/M

3

HUDSON CROZIER EULESS TX

1067

11

73

6:20.5

34:32.1

34:45.0

11:06/M

 

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELONIE SEIDL COLLEYVILLE TX

1024

24

53

 

30:09.3

30:21.9

9:42/M

2

JENNIFER HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX

1020

23

92

12:40.7

42:50.0

43:06.0

13:46/M

3

THAO TRAN ARLINGTON TX

1155

23

103

23:34.4

53:43.7

54:07.0

17:16/M

 

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACOB GODWIN ARLINGTON TX

1139

20

2

 

20:23.0

20:23.0

6:33/M

2

BRIAN MARTIN RED OAK TX

1152

23

14

2:48.0

23:11.0

23:14.6

7:27/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAUREN NAGEL ARLINGTON TX

1091

27

89

 

41:27.0

41:32.5

13:20/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TIM WHITE FORT WORTH TX

1160

25

4

 

21:20.4

21:21.8

6:52/M

2

GRANT CROZIER EULESS TX

1068

25

74

13:13.2

34:33.6

34:46.9

11:07/M

3

BLAKE RODGERS COLLEYVILLE TX

1103

29

77

14:09.7

35:30.2

35:30.2

11:25/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1081

31

31

 

26:26.3

26:38.3

8:30/M

2

ALISON WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX

1114

31

35

0:30.9

26:57.2

27:10.9

8:40/M

3

GENNA TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX

1109

31

54

4:04.1

30:30.4

30:37.7

9:48/M

4

JESSICA HARIG ARLINGTON TX

1143

31

63

6:39.7

33:06.0

33:22.3

10:39/M

5

LIZ PHELAN KELLER TX

1099

30

64

6:39.8

33:06.1

33:22.5

10:39/M

6

CHRISTINE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

1097

34

67

6:55.0

33:21.3

33:31.1

10:43/M

7

ANGELA MEIERHOFER COLLEYVILLE TX

1087

32

69

7:13.0

33:39.3

33:47.9

10:49/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CURTIS NAGEL ARLINGTON TX

1090

32

15

 

23:14.6

23:15.8

7:28/M

2

JOHN KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1082

33

25

2:30.3

25:44.9

25:57.9

8:16/M

3

TYLER BROWN BEDFORD TX

1056

31

29

3:07.2

26:21.8

26:24.9

8:28/M

4

SHANE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

1098

34

66

10:04.6

33:19.2

33:29.4

10:43/M

5

ERIC WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX

1115

32

70

10:31.5

33:46.1

34:16.5

10:51/M

6

ATABONG FONKENG ARLINGTON TX

1164

31

72

10:41.1

33:55.7

35:23.8

10:54/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACQUELYN REYFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1140

37

26

 

25:49.2

25:52.6

8:18/M

2

JOSEPHINE JANOLO BEDFORD TX

1078

39

27

0:01.6

25:50.9

25:50.9

8:18/M

3

TISHA GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1001

39

30

0:36.3

26:25.6

26:30.4

8:30/M

4

SUMMER HAHNE BEDFORD TX

1003

35

48

3:34.4

29:23.7

29:29.7

9:27/M

5

WENDY WALL COLLEYVILLE TX

1112

39

50

3:46.5

29:35.8

29:45.0

9:31/M

6

MARGARITA PANCHAL COLLEYVILLE TX

1095

39

61

6:18.6

32:07.8

32:17.6

10:20/M

7

AMY HOGAN TX

1037

37

65

7:24.3

33:13.6

33:26.2

10:41/M

8

MANJIRI JOSHI COLLEYVILLE TX

1080

35

99

24:42.9

50:32.2

51:02.1

16:15/M

9

JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1017

38

100

25:15.6

51:04.8

51:12.6

16:25/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AL KAUFMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1010

39

10

 

22:37.3

22:42.0

7:16/M

2

JASON ELMS COLLEYVILLE TX

1119

37

17

1:16.3

23:53.7

23:55.9

7:41/M

3

JIMMY ARCHIE COLLEYVILLE TX

1151

36

39

5:29.3

28:06.6

28:10.8

9:02/M

4

MARK FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1018

38

51

7:19.5

29:56.8

30:03.8

9:37/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AMY REDFEARN COLLEYVILLE TX

1100

44

34

 

26:47.0

26:57.4

8:37/M

2

DONELLE SMEENGE TX

1043

42

43

1:47.0

28:34.1

28:44.5

9:11/M

3

LORI STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

1015

40

46

2:27.4

29:14.5

29:21.4

9:24/M

4

NINA CONNORS ARLINGTON TX

1163

40

87

14:11.4

40:58.5

41:08.1

13:10/M

5

MICHELLE URUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

1135

43

90

14:43.6

41:30.6

41:59.1

13:21/M

6

PAIGE SHUMAN HURST TX

1118

42

97

19:44.2

46:31.2

46:51.8

14:57/M

7

LYN NEISIUS COLLEYVILLE TX

1092

43

101

25:33.0

52:20.0

52:35.1

16:50/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIT MORGAN Grapevine TX

1040

43

6

 

21:44.2

21:44.2

6:59/M

2

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1009

42

8

0:43.0

22:27.2

22:27.2

7:13/M

3

THOMAS BUSH COLLEYVILLE TX

1057

40

9

0:46.6

22:30.8

22:32.2

7:14/M

4

EDWARD LAM GRAPEVINE TX

1084

41

22

3:35.7

25:19.9

25:22.4

8:08/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CONNIE SINGLETARY COLLEYVILLE TX

1138

48

37

 

27:31.0

27:36.8

8:51/M

2

TRISHA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1094

48

42

1:02.5

28:33.5

28:42.6

9:11/M

3

BRANDI JONES COLLEYVILLE TX

1079

46

47

1:52.5

29:23.5

29:30.0

9:27/M

4

SANDRA OVERSTREET CLEBURNE TX

1150

45

71

6:15.6

33:46.6

33:57.9

10:51/M

5

TRACY LEVINSON TX

1039

45

81

8:46.8

36:17.8

36:25.6

11:40/M

6

CHARLOTTE MEYERS COLLEYVILLE TX

1116

48

94

16:49.6

44:20.6

44:45.0

14:15/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN CARBONARI COLLEYVILLE TX

1036

45

7

 

22:10.1

22:12.3

7:08/M

2

JIM NELSON FORT WORTH TX

1141

47

11

0:43.5

22:53.7

22:54.5

7:21/M

3

GARY SIEFRIED TX

1042

49

24

3:31.4

25:41.5

25:46.7

8:15/M

4

BRUCE LEVINSON TX

1038

49

82

14:08.0

36:18.2

36:25.5

11:40/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

1076

50

45

 

29:10.5

29:16.8

9:23/M

2

CAROLINE COOLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1064

50

58

2:52.4

32:02.9

32:11.5

10:18/M

3

SHARI HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX

1021

50

93

13:41.2

42:51.7

43:07.8

13:47/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1062

51

5

 

21:28.5

21:31.9

6:54/M

2

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FT WORTH TX

1142

54

12

1:30.3

22:58.8

23:00.7

7:23/M

3

ROB WHITE JUSTIN TX

1113

53

20

3:47.5

25:16.0

32:49.6

8:07/M

4

ROCKY DENNIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1069

54

23

4:00.7

25:29.2

25:32.0

8:12/M

5

JAMES STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1108

51

41

6:56.4

28:24.9

28:33.0

9:08/M

6

MARK TESKE

1145

51

52

8:39.2

30:07.7

30:19.2

9:41/M

7

CHRIS CROZIER EULESS TX

1066

50

76

13:48.7

35:17.2

35:29.7

11:21/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARON TESKE BURLESON TEXAS

1146

56

38

 

27:47.9

28:00.2

8:56/M

2

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1104

57

56

3:00.1

30:48.0

30:52.6

9:54/M

3

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

1144

55

75

7:13.9

35:01.8

35:04.5

11:16/M

4

JACKIE RODGERS COLLEYVILLE TX

1102

57

78

7:47.4

35:35.3

35:35.3

11:26/M

5

ADRIANNE WHITE COLLEYVILLE TX

1131

56

80

8:07.0

35:54.9

36:01.2

11:33/M

6

GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1159

56

86

10:22.8

38:10.7

38:27.3

12:16/M

7

DEBRA STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1107

55

96

18:02.5

45:50.4

45:59.1

14:44/M

8

MARY SCHREDER COLLEYVILLE TX

1153

58

98

20:33.7

48:21.6

48:28.5

15:33/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL ABEXTA COLLEYVILLE TX

1162

55

13

 

23:08.3

23:19.1

7:26/M

2

MATTHEW MCCOREY COLLEYVILLE TX

1085

57

16

0:12.2

23:20.5

23:27.4

7:30/M

3

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

1125

59

28

2:52.3

26:00.7

26:07.9

8:22/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

1077

62

19

 

24:46.0

24:52.2

7:58/M

2

WILLIAM HAYNES LANTANA TX

1075

60

55

6:01.3

30:47.4

30:58.2

9:54/M

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

1132

66

62

 

32:32.0

32:33.8

10:28/M

2

LAURA MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX

1137

69

91

9:20.3

41:52.3

42:10.9

13:28/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1105

65

44

 

28:37.2

28:45.1

9:12/M

2

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

1133

65

85

9:22.5

37:59.7

38:11.5

12:13/M

3

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

1147

69

95

16:55.7

45:32.9

45:48.3

14:38/M

 

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHARLES ASHBY SOUTHLAKE TX

1052

71

83

 

36:38.6

36:47.6

11:47/M

 

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1149

76

84

 

36:38.7

36:53.0

11:47/M