FWRC Run To The V

Overall Finish List

February 17, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 251 38 M 1 Top Fin   19:05.5 19:06.8 0:01.3 3:49/K
2 VICTOR PALMA 1337 37 M 1 35-39 0:16.7 19:22.2 19:23.3 0:01.0 3:52/K
3 WAYNE NIELSEN 1317 49 M 1 Top Fin 0:31.6 19:37.2 19:39.3 0:02.1 3:55/K
4 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1319 51 M 1 50-54 1:04.5 20:10.0 20:11.1 0:01.0 4:02/K
5 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 462 43 M 1 40-44 1:41.8 20:47.3 20:49.8 0:02.5 4:09/K
6 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1334 47 F 1 Top Fin 1:43.5 20:49.0 20:50.6 0:01.5 4:10/K
7 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1320 50 F 1 Top Fin 1:53.5 20:59.0 21:00.3 0:01.2 4:12/K
8 MARIA MARTINEZ 1336 36 F 1 35-39 1:59.0 21:04.5 21:07.6 0:03.0 4:13/K
9 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1328 57 M 1 55-59 2:08.7 21:14.2 21:17.5 0:03.3 4:15/K
10 TONY COLON 1318 60 M 1 60-64 2:27.0 21:32.5 21:35.0 0:02.5 4:18/K
11 JUAN CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1332 40 M 2 40-44 3:09.0 22:14.5 22:17.6 0:03.0 4:27/K
12 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 1340 30 F 1 30-34 3:17.5 22:23.0 22:26.3 0:03.3 4:29/K
13 STEVE ORTIZ 1322 37 M 2 35-39 3:40.7 22:46.2 22:48.1 0:01.8 4:33/K
14 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 1410 27 M 1 25-29 3:48.2 22:53.7 23:53.3 0:59.5 4:35/K
15 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1335 52 M 2 50-54 3:56.0 23:01.5 23:03.3 0:01.8 4:36/K
16 MANNY FIGLIA Fort Worth TX 2000 57 M 2 55-59 4:42.7 23:48.3 23:48.3 4:46/K
17 ROBERT FUENTES 1339 53 M 3 50-54 4:47.9 23:53.5 23:58.1 0:04.6 4:47/K
18 DALE GLEITZ 1345 52 M 4 50-54 4:54.5 24:00.0 24:03.3 0:03.3 4:48/K
19 ALEX LOYOLA 274 4 M 1 1-19 5:16.7 24:22.2 24:29.5 0:07.3 4:52/K
20 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 451 66 M 1 65-69 5:46.5 24:52.0 24:56.3 0:04.3 4:58/K
21 SAMANTHA PALMA 1338 12 F 1 1-19 5:54.9 25:00.5 25:05.3 0:04.8 5:00/K
22 KENDALL HAYLEY FORT WORTH TX 1329 41 M 3 40-44 6:18.5 25:24.0 25:28.1 0:04.0 5:05/K
23 JOHN ROSS Fort Worth TX 1315 65 M 2 65-69 7:16.5 26:22.0 26:24.5 0:02.5 5:16/K
24 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 1333 36 M 3 35-39 7:22.2 26:27.7 26:32.3 0:04.5 5:17/K
25 STEVE NEWLAND 1352 50 M 5 50-54 7:26.3 26:31.8 26:34.6 0:02.7 5:18/K
26 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1341 53 F 1 50-54 7:53.2 26:58.7 27:05.8 0:07.0 5:24/K
27 MELISSA ORTIZ 1321 37 F 2 35-39 8:07.7 27:13.2 27:14.8 0:01.5 5:27/K
28 TRACEY CROSS NRH TX 1304 58 M 3 55-59 9:17.0 28:22.5 28:31.8 0:09.3 5:40/K
29 MIKE MOTE AZLE TX 484 53 M 6 50-54 10:11.7 29:17.2 30:22.3 1:05.0 5:51/K
30 MEGHAN HOVEY 1327 19 F 2 1-19 10:19.4 29:25.0 29:33.8 0:08.8 5:53/K
31 ANDY AXSOM 1324 33 M 1 30-34 10:31.0 29:36.5 29:40.3 0:03.8 5:55/K
32 PHILLIP GANT 1576 43 M 4 40-44 10:31.3 29:36.8 29:39.6 0:02.7 5:55/K
33 SHASTA BRALOW 1349 24 F 1 20-24 10:46.2 29:51.7 30:35.6 0:43.8 5:58/K
34 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1344 64 M 2 60-64 11:18.2 30:23.7 30:27.8 0:04.0 6:05/K
35 CYNTHIA LYLE 1664 55 F 1 55-59 11:55.2 31:00.8 31:07.1 0:06.2 6:12/K
36 CAROLYN MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 438 52 F 2 50-54 12:58.3 32:03.8 32:09.6 0:05.7 6:25/K
37 MARIA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1331 34 F 2 30-34 13:46.9 32:52.5 32:56.0 0:03.5 6:34/K
38 THOMAS HAFER 1627 54 M 7 50-54 14:44.5 33:50.0 34:03.0 0:13.0 6:46/K
39 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 1575 46 F 1 45-49 16:15.5 35:21.0 35:26.5 0:05.5 7:04/K
40 JONI MOTE AZLE TX 467 55 F 2 55-59 16:53.5 35:59.0 37:19.8 1:20.8 7:12/K
41 Unknown Partic. 216 216 M 1 0- 0 17:18.7 36:24.2 36:29.8 0:05.5 7:17/K
42 SHANNON FARNSWORTH 1326 11 F 3 1-19 17:48.5 36:54.0 37:00.3 0:06.3 7:23/K
43 JULIA TEINERT 1325 11 F 4 1-19 17:48.5 36:54.0 37:00.6 0:06.5 7:23/K
44 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1347 63 M 3 60-64 18:10.4 37:16.0 37:21.0 0:05.0 7:27/K
45 STEPHEN LUCAS 225 M 2 0- 0 19:01.0 38:06.5 38:21.1 0:14.5 7:37/K
46 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 223 41 F 1 40-44 19:01.7 38:07.2 38:21.6 0:14.3 7:37/K
47 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 1343 47 F 2 45-49 19:13.0 38:18.5 41:24.3 3:05.8 7:40/K
48 HUBERT FOSTER 461 87 M 1 70-99 19:41.5 38:47.0 40:18.6 1:31.5 7:45/K
49 DONNA ANSLOAN-RANDALL 235 55 F 3 55-59 19:57.0 39:02.5 39:10.6 0:08.0 7:48/K
50 JORDAN NEWTON 1350 14 M 2 1-19 22:13.0 41:18.5 41:22.3 0:03.7 8:16/K
51 CATHY TEINERT 1323 46 F 3 45-49 22:23.9 41:29.5 41:39.5 0:10.0 8:18/K
52 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 1395 66 F 1 65-69 22:37.7 41:43.2 46:23.8 4:40.5 8:21/K
53 BRETT HAFER 1671 35 M 4 35-39 24:52.5 43:58.0 44:10.3 0:12.3 8:48/K
54 STEVE ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 1316 37 M 5 35-39 26:55.0 46:00.5 49:56.1 3:55.5 9:12/K
55 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 278 48 F 4 45-49 27:56.0 47:01.5 50:07.1 3:05.5 9:24/K
56 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 1474 44 F 2 40-44 28:41.9 47:47.5 47:53.8 0:06.3 9:33/K
57 ALEXIS NEWTON 1346 8 F 5 1-19 29:15.8 48:21.3 48:27.1 0:05.7 9:40/K
58 KASSANDRA MORENO WEATHERFORD TX 1330 15 F 6 1-19 29:18.8 48:24.3 48:28.1 0:03.7 9:41/K
59 LOIS NEWTON 1348 38 F 3 35-39 29:23.7 48:29.2 48:36.1 0:06.8 9:42/K
60 LARRA HAFER 1685 34 F 3 30-34 30:41.5 49:47.0 50:04.1 0:17.0 9:57/K
61 JAY TEINERT 1644 50 M 8 50-54 35:02.7 54:08.2 54:37.1 0:28.8 10:50/K
62 SAM TEINERT 1649 8 M 3 1-19 35:21.2 54:26.7 54:37.6 0:10.8 10:53/K
63 DEBBIE HAFER 1630 54 F 3 50-54 38:18.2 57:23.7 57:41.1 0:17.3 11:29/K