Run The Square For PKD

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 1714 16 M 1 Top Fin   18:58.3 18:59.7 6:06/M
2 CAMERON GOODWIN GRAPEVINE TX 1685 19 M 1 15-19 0:00.0 18:58.4 18:59.0 6:06/M
3 LUIS MUNGRA GRAPEVINE TX 1716 17 M 2 15-19 0:02.6 19:00.9 19:01.1 6:07/M
4 MARK KERCHO BEDFORD TX 1568 52 M 1 Top Fin 0:34.9 19:33.2 19:33.7 6:17/M
5 BRENT DAVIDSON DALLAS TX 1485 26 M 1 25-29 0:44.8 19:43.1 19:44.3 6:20/M
6 AUSTIN BENVOGNO COLLEYVILLE TX 1695 15 M 3 15-19 0:56.2 19:54.5 19:55.4 6:24/M
7 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1522 48 M 1 45-49 1:05.1 20:03.4 20:05.3 6:27/M
8 NICK HERNANDEZ GRAPEVINE TX 1708 15 M 4 15-19 1:34.7 20:33.0 20:33.6 6:36/M
9 EVAN KENDA COLLEYVILLE TX 1712 15 M 5 15-19 1:36.4 20:34.7 20:35.8 6:37/M
10 ANDREW KAY DALLAS TX 1405 35 M 1 35-39 1:47.8 20:46.1 20:48.5 6:41/M
11 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 1650 52 M 1 50-54 2:01.0 20:59.4 21:03.3 6:45/M
12 JOSEPH JESSUP TROPHY CLUB TX 1564 33 M 1 30-34 2:27.6 21:25.9 21:27.6 6:53/M
13 GAVIN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1391 14 M 1 11-14 2:31.6 21:29.9 22:17.7 6:54/M
14 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1544 48 F 1 Top Fin   21:46.5 21:47.1 7:00/M
15 DAVID REA SOUTHLAKE TX 1878 53 M 2 50-54 2:50.6 21:48.9 21:52.9 7:01/M
16 MORGAN TAYLOR 1806 13 F 1 11-14 0:07.1 21:53.7 21:56.3 7:02/M
17 DIANE GEISER KELLER TX 1538 40 F 1 Top Fin 0:10.7 21:57.2 21:59.9 7:03/M
18 DAVID PEREZ EULESS TX 1601 44 M 1 40-44 3:00.3 21:58.6 22:01.8 7:04/M
19 STEPHEN TREXLER SOUTHLAKE TX 1755 42 M 2 40-44 3:06.0 22:04.3 22:09.8 7:06/M
20 ISAIAH OGREN DALLAS TX 1487 15 M 6 15-19 3:12.7 22:11.1 22:17.3 7:08/M
21 GABE RIOS TX 1663 28 M 2 25-29 3:13.0 22:11.3 22:11.8 7:08/M
22 STEVEN SCHILLING FORT WORTH TX 1434 37 M 2 35-39 3:14.0 22:12.3 22:18.4 7:08/M
23 KEVIN CHANDLEE DALLAS TX 1484 15 M 7 15-19 3:17.1 22:15.4 22:16.5 7:09/M
24 REGAN REILLEY 1809 14 F 2 11-14 0:30.3 22:16.8 22:19.7 7:10/M
25 KENT CHAN 1803 46 M 2 45-49 3:19.0 22:17.3 22:24.5 7:10/M
26 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 1563 55 M 1 55-59 3:27.1 22:25.4 22:26.9 7:12/M
27 CLAY CARROLL SOUTHLAKE TX 1731 41 M 3 40-44 3:35.7 22:34.0 22:35.0 7:15/M
28 ALBERT CELIS KELLER TX 1519 47 M 3 45-49 3:37.7 22:36.0 22:38.5 7:16/M
29 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1895 33 F 1 30-34 1:09.4 22:56.0 23:04.9 7:22/M
30 ALETHEA CARLTON DALLAS TX 1483 15 F 1 15-19 1:09.6 22:56.2 23:01.9 7:22/M
31 JESSE CARRINGTON 1664 30 M 2 30-34 4:12.7 23:11.0 23:40.6 7:27/M
32 FRED KEMP RICHLAND HILLS TX 1781 38 M 3 35-39 4:28.3 23:26.6 25:09.8 7:32/M
33 KARIJN BURRIDGE 1792 31 F 2 30-34 1:41.4 23:27.9 23:46.1 7:32/M
34 EVERETT KOLTO SOUTHLAKE TX 1784 13 M 2 11-14 4:29.8 23:28.1 23:29.2 7:33/M
35 EVAN PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 1646 13 M 3 11-14 4:31.3 23:29.6 23:33.1 7:33/M
36 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1460 46 F 1 45-49 1:57.2 23:43.7 23:57.4 7:38/M
37 JUAN NEVAREZ 1827 42 M 4 40-44 4:50.2 23:48.5 23:53.5 7:39/M
38 SABRINA BECK SOUTHLAKE TX 1512 25 F 1 25-29 2:06.9 23:53.4 24:03.4 7:41/M
39 GEOFF HENLEY HIGHLAND PARK TX 1818 43 M 5 40-44 4:57.0 23:55.3 23:55.3 7:41/M
40 BLAKE WILLIAMS FT WORTH TX 1639 46 M 4 45-49 4:57.4 23:55.7 24:19.8 7:41/M
41 MELVYN FOSTER GRAPEVINE TX 1311 44 M 6 40-44 5:00.9 23:59.2 24:13.5 7:43/M
42 KRISTEN BURKE 1863 44 F 1 40-44 2:27.0 24:13.5 24:21.1 7:47/M
43 AHILLAN SIVAKUMARAN GRAPEVINE TX 1656 28 M 3 25-29 5:17.4 24:15.7 25:06.1 7:48/M
44 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 1577 66 M 1 65-69 5:21.3 24:19.6 24:24.4 7:49/M
45 MICHAEL CASTILLO EULESS TX 1718 40 M 7 40-44 5:24.2 24:22.5 24:42.1 7:50/M
46 DENNIS HUPP HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1689 41 M 8 40-44 5:25.1 24:23.4 24:39.0 7:50/M
47 BRIAN BEACH LEWISVILLE TX 1737 34 M 3 30-34 5:34.4 24:32.7 24:39.9 7:53/M
48 MELINDA DARNELL HASLET TX 1774 45 F 2 45-49 2:53.6 24:40.1 24:42.8 7:56/M
49 MATTHEW SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX 1677 13 F 3 11-14 2:58.8 24:45.3 24:53.5 7:57/M
50 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1706 12 M 4 11-14 5:47.5 24:45.8 24:48.6 7:57/M
51 TONY KELL JUSTIN TX 1719 44 M 9 40-44 5:49.5 24:47.8 24:53.8 7:58/M
52 TONY INTHAVONG MANSFIELD TX 1336 33 M 4 30-34 5:49.7 24:48.1 25:30.7 7:58/M
53 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 1430 9 F 1 9-10 3:05.3 24:51.8 24:53.6 7:59/M
54 JASON ALBRECHT ROCKWALL TX 1409 28 M 4 25-29 5:53.9 24:52.2 25:05.2 8:00/M
55 CRISTINA BUSU 1839 37 F 1 35-39 3:06.5 24:53.1 25:09.0 8:00/M
56 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1465 42 F 2 40-44 3:08.1 24:54.6 25:09.7 8:00/M
57 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1540 43 M 10 40-44 5:59.9 24:58.2 25:07.2 8:02/M
58 JOHN ROMNEY SOUTHLAKE TX 1614 57 M 2 55-59 6:07.7 25:06.0 25:11.2 8:04/M
59 JAMES LUNDAY KELLER TX 1683 37 M 4 35-39 6:07.9 25:06.2 25:15.7 8:04/M
60 NATHAN ALLEN 1843 9 M 1 9-10 6:10.2 25:08.5 25:15.9 8:05/M
61 CHAD PRICE 1762 40 M 11 40-44 6:14.8 25:13.1 25:27.2 8:06/M
62 BILL DWYER 1820 54 M 3 50-54 6:15.7 25:14.0 25:21.9 8:07/M
63 MY HUYNH MANSFIELD TX 1318 30 F 3 30-34 3:32.0 25:18.6 26:01.2 8:08/M
64 CONNOR AUGSPURGER DALLAS TX 1480 15 M 8 15-19 6:25.0 25:23.3 25:29.8 8:10/M
65 KADE MERRILL 1842 11 M 5 11-14 6:29.2 25:27.5 25:44.2 8:11/M
66 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1526 65 M 2 65-69 6:34.9 25:33.2 25:35.6 8:13/M
67 KYLIE MERRILL BEDFORD TX 1426 23 F 1 20-24 3:49.2 25:35.8 25:54.1 8:14/M
68 LINDSEY MATTINGLY 1837 35 F 2 35-39 3:51.1 25:37.6 25:43.9 8:14/M
69 JOSEPH MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 1715 46 M 5 45-49 6:41.9 25:40.2 26:05.9 8:15/M
70 BRIAN GACNIK KELLER TX 1530 41 M 12 40-44 6:42.0 25:40.3 25:42.3 8:15/M
71 MONICA COLTY TX 1645 46 F 3 45-49 3:54.4 25:40.9 25:56.8 8:15/M
72 NICOLE REILLEY SOUTHLAKE TX 1787 41 F 3 40-44 3:56.3 25:42.9 25:46.9 8:16/M
73 WILLIAM BUTLER FORT WORTH TX 1304 36 M 5 35-39 6:59.0 25:57.3 26:11.6 8:21/M
74 BRETT CAMPBELL BEDFORD TX 1417 30 M 5 30-34 7:00.2 25:58.5 26:17.3 8:21/M
75 CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 1492 9 M 2 9-10 7:10.7 26:09.0 26:12.7 8:25/M
76 MELODY PULTS LEWISVILLE TX 1469 24 F 2 20-24 4:25.5 26:12.0 26:26.5 8:25/M
77 SAM TAROLOPAUS 1816 51 M 4 50-54 7:28.4 26:26.7 26:42.9 8:30/M
78 LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX 1456 43 F 4 40-44 4:41.8 26:28.4 26:43.5 8:31/M
79 LARRY ALBRECHT ROCKWALL TX 1410 57 M 3 55-59 7:31.2 26:29.5 26:42.7 8:31/M
80 BRUCE MCGREGOR 1876 49 M 6 45-49 7:32.7 26:31.0 26:36.9 8:32/M
81 MYSTI ALLEN 1846 38 F 3 35-39 4:45.5 26:32.1 26:39.6 8:32/M
82 JOHN WADE FORT WORTH TX 1436 31 M 6 30-34 7:36.4 26:34.7 26:41.7 8:33/M
83 CHRIS BINOVI FLOWER MOUND TX 1887 38 M 6 35-39 7:37.1 26:35.4 26:46.9 8:33/M
84 BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX 1626 76 M 1 70-99 7:39.7 26:38.0 26:40.5 8:34/M
85 KASTEN MERRILL COLLEYVILLE TX 1418 9 F 2 9-10 4:55.2 26:41.7 26:59.1 8:35/M
86 MARIANO GARCIA KELLER TX 1531 37 M 7 35-39 7:48.4 26:46.7 27:10.1 8:36/M
87 KEN BAKER COLLEYVILLE TX 1736 50 M 5 50-54 8:09.2 27:07.5 27:18.8 8:43/M
88 DALLAS RYSAVY SOUTHLAKE TX 1371 42 M 13 40-44 8:13.0 27:11.3 27:23.7 8:44/M
89 LISA BURGUIERE SOUTHLAKE TX 1514 35 F 4 35-39 5:35.8 27:22.3 27:45.2 8:48/M
90 MAX JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1744 10 M 3 9-10 8:29.0 27:27.3 27:30.6 8:50/M
91 HALEY LEGG 1907 23 F 3 20-24 5:40.9 27:27.5 27:38.2 8:50/M
92 PRESTON RAY EULESS TX 1350 26 M 5 25-29 8:53.4 27:51.7 34:43.9 8:57/M
93 ANGELA TREXLER SOUTHLAKE TX 1759 42 F 5 40-44 6:14.0 28:00.5 28:12.8 9:00/M
94 KEVIN GRONAU CROWLEY TX 1556 46 M 7 45-49 9:04.1 28:02.4 28:15.2 9:01/M
95 RYAN FEUGE 1885 M 1 0- 0 9:13.3 28:11.7 28:44.3 9:04/M
96 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1543 13 F 4 11-14 6:25.4 28:11.9 28:20.4 9:04/M
97 COLBY SAWYER 1847 28 M 6 25-29 9:14.3 28:12.6 28:44.4 9:04/M
98 DAVID MEYER LEWISVILLE TX 1707 55 M 4 55-59 9:21.9 28:20.2 28:26.1 9:07/M
99 JACOB TREXLER 1756 11 M 6 11-14 9:27.1 28:25.4 28:37.7 9:08/M
100 JENNIFER STAPLETON SOUTHLAKE TX 1628 41 F 6 40-44 6:42.3 28:28.8 28:31.2 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 SANDRA WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 1673 40 F 7 40-44 6:47.1 28:33.6 28:43.5 9:11/M
102 ANNIE TEER 1796 15 F 2 15-19 6:49.8 28:36.4 29:20.1 9:12/M
103 KEVIN ADAMSON FARMERSVILLE TX 1742 54 M 6 50-54 9:41.5 28:39.8 29:08.3 9:13/M
104 CHAD ESTIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1443 42 M 14 40-44 9:41.6 28:39.9 28:54.8 9:13/M
105 VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX 1583 59 M 5 55-59 9:42.3 28:40.6 28:45.4 9:13/M
106 BEN ESTIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1442 10 M 4 9-10 9:44.0 28:42.3 28:55.1 9:14/M
107 KIRSTEN REED LEWISVILLE TX 1612 38 F 5 35-39 6:56.2 28:42.8 29:09.8 9:14/M
108 CAMERON DIMOND LONGVIEW TX 1524 22 F 4 20-24 6:56.6 28:43.1 29:02.2 9:14/M
109 RON TEER 1798 52 M 7 50-54 9:50.2 28:48.6 29:32.2 9:16/M
110 SONIA LEONARD SOUTHLAKE TX 1578 52 F 1 50-54 7:12.3 28:58.9 29:11.5 9:19/M
111 BRIDGET HUPP HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1688 46 F 4 45-49 7:14.3 29:00.9 29:15.9 9:19/M
112 ROBERT BUTLER SOUTHLAKE TX 1518 57 M 6 55-59 10:06.0 29:04.3 29:22.2 9:21/M
113 BRIAN HARDIN SOUTHLAKE TX 1557 25 M 7 25-29 10:09.1 29:07.4 29:30.4 9:22/M
114 GINA JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1780 43 M 15 40-44 10:12.0 29:10.3 29:15.9 9:23/M
115 MONIQUE MURGA KELLER TX 1591 44 F 8 40-44 7:29.7 29:16.3 29:27.1 9:25/M
116 JUSTIN WILLINGHAM SOUTHLAKE TX 1640 32 M 7 30-34 10:25.5 29:23.8 29:27.9 9:27/M
117 CARITA WEAVER SOUTHLAKE TX 1479 55 F 1 55-59 7:40.5 29:27.1 29:45.1 9:28/M
118 SPENCER RAKES SOUTHLAKE TX 1720 43 M 16 40-44 10:33.4 29:31.7 29:36.0 9:29/M
119 WILL RAKES SOUTHLAKE TX 1730 10 M 5 9-10 10:34.4 29:32.7 29:36.0 9:30/M
120 BILL KANEWSKE 1799 56 M 7 55-59 10:37.0 29:35.3 29:46.7 9:31/M
121 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1542 13 F 5 11-14 7:49.7 29:36.2 29:44.6 9:31/M
122 JOHN ERICKSON KELLER TX 1528 70 M 2 70-99 10:38.7 29:37.0 29:47.4 9:31/M
123 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1701 46 M 8 45-49 10:39.4 29:37.7 29:44.7 9:31/M
124 ELLIE JOHNSON 1805 9 F 3 9-10 7:55.0 29:41.6 29:47.0 9:33/M
125 DREW JOHNSON 1804 44 M 17 40-44 10:43.4 29:41.7 29:47.3 9:33/M
126 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1770 61 F 1 60-64 8:04.5 29:51.1 30:00.1 9:36/M
127 PATRICIA MCNAIR SOUTHLAKE TX 1589 57 F 2 55-59 8:18.3 30:04.9 30:49.8 9:40/M
128 DESTINY INTHAVONG MANSFIELD TX 1327 11 F 6 11-14 8:20.6 30:07.2 30:49.9 9:41/M
129 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1570 39 M 8 35-39 11:08.9 30:07.2 30:45.1 9:41/M
130 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1631 34 F 4 30-34 8:20.9 30:07.4 30:45.0 9:41/M
131 NATHAN HARNEY FORT WORTH TX 1561 27 M 8 25-29 11:18.6 30:16.9 30:41.7 9:44/M
132 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 1605 59 F 3 55-59 8:35.0 30:21.5 30:33.4 9:46/M
133 AARON PUISZIS TULSA OK 1602 26 M 9 25-29 11:23.9 30:22.2 30:33.8 9:46/M
134 HEATHER SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1680 48 F 5 45-49 8:37.6 30:24.1 30:45.6 9:46/M
135 MARK ADAMS DALLAS TX 1440 36 M 9 35-39 11:27.1 30:25.4 30:56.1 9:47/M
136 MALISSA ALVAREZ WAXAHACHIE TX 1800 28 F 2 25-29 8:42.9 30:29.4 30:43.0 9:48/M
137 LUKE WILSON TX 1670 7 M 1 1- 8 11:37.4 30:35.8 30:47.9 9:50/M
138 KYLIE SAWYER 1862 12 F 7 11-14 8:55.5 30:42.0 31:08.5 9:52/M
139 SHANE SAWYER 1854 46 M 9 45-49 11:44.1 30:42.4 31:08.6 9:52/M
140 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1633 9 F 4 9-10 9:01.0 30:47.6 30:50.1 9:54/M
141 SAMANTHA TREXLER 1760 11 F 8 11-14 9:01.3 30:47.9 30:47.9 9:54/M
142 MINDY SHIVERS FORT WORTH TX 1624 34 F 5 30-34 9:06.1 30:52.7 31:10.6 9:55/M
143 NOLAN WILSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1642 9 M 6 9-10 11:56.8 30:55.1 30:58.5 9:56/M
144 ANDREW OBERHOLZER KELLER TX 1595 9 M 7 9-10 11:58.8 30:57.1 30:58.9 9:57/M
145 MIKE HURST 1889 59 M 8 55-59 12:02.4 31:00.8 31:11.0 9:58/M
146 DESIREE CASTILLO EULESS TX 1733 35 F 6 35-39 9:17.2 31:03.8 31:23.9 9:59/M
147 SHELLY CHAPMAN GRAPEVINE TX 1773 37 F 7 35-39 9:24.8 31:11.4 31:56.1 10:02/M
148 HALL CHAPMAN GRAPEVINE TX 1772 29 M 10 25-29 12:13.1 31:11.4 31:56.2 10:02/M
149 TOM HARRIS HEATH TX 1415 60 M 1 60-64 12:15.0 31:13.3 31:26.6 10:02/M
150 LIZZIE HALL SOUTHLAKE TX 1753 11 F 9 11-14 9:38.0 31:24.5 31:27.9 10:06/M
151 KATE REILLEY 1810 11 F 10 11-14 9:39.2 31:25.8 31:28.9 10:06/M
152 NANCY HARRIS HEATH TX 1413 58 F 4 55-59 9:44.7 31:31.2 31:43.1 10:08/M
153 TAYLOR NORDMOE DALLAS TX 1486 12 F 11 11-14 9:51.7 31:38.3 32:05.4 10:10/M
154 SELENA BROWN DALLAS TX 1481 12 F 12 11-14 9:52.0 31:38.5 32:05.8 10:10/M
155 JASMINE NAHLE 1838 30 F 6 30-34 9:57.3 31:43.9 31:50.6 10:12/M
156 LAURA FOLLETT FORT WORTH TX 1461 33 F 7 30-34 10:00.0 31:46.6 32:22.2 10:13/M
157 CILBERT MALALA BEDFORD TX 1406 40 M 18 40-44 12:54.9 31:53.3 32:16.2 10:15/M
158 JJ VILLACRUZ 1877 M 2 0- 0 13:02.2 32:00.5 32:53.3 10:17/M
159 MELISSA GOODE SOUTHLAKE TX 1739 52 F 2 50-54 10:15.5 32:02.1 32:14.9 10:18/M
160 BEN BUTCHER 1822 21 M 1 20-24 13:06.2 32:04.5 32:43.0 10:19/M
161 SARA PERPARA 1821 21 F 5 20-24 10:18.5 32:05.0 32:43.1 10:19/M
162 TANEKA BROWN 1811 44 F 9 40-44 10:25.9 32:12.4 32:39.1 10:21/M
163 JENNIFER GUMIN-SHUEY ARLINGTON TX 1679 F 1 0- 0 10:39.0 32:25.5 32:48.4 10:25/M
164 DAVIN DEMPSEY DECATUR TX 1778 48 M 10 45-49 13:35.2 32:33.5 32:52.5 10:28/M
165 MICHELLE SHUGHART 1865 F 2 0- 0 10:56.4 32:43.0 32:49.5 10:31/M
166 BARBARA KIRK KELLER TX 1572 43 F 10 40-44 11:06.3 32:52.9 33:15.8 10:34/M
167 CRYSTAL DOUCET 1861 F 3 0- 0 11:28.4 33:14.9 33:37.9 10:41/M
168 SID SAWYER 1696 50 M 8 50-54 14:16.7 33:15.0 33:45.8 10:41/M
169 SCOTT STRUWE PROSPER TX 1632 35 M 10 35-39 14:26.1 33:24.4 33:53.2 10:44/M
170 SAMUEL TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1392 37 M 11 35-39 14:29.4 33:27.7 34:14.9 10:45/M
171 CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX 1579 48 F 6 45-49 11:49.1 33:35.7 33:40.4 10:48/M
172 KALEB RYSAVY SOUTHLAKE TX 1373 11 M 7 11-14 14:40.3 33:38.6 33:52.4 10:49/M
173 OLIVER BELLEN EULESS TX 1402 38 M 12 35-39 14:55.1 33:53.4 34:16.4 10:54/M
174 TRACEY ESTIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1444 40 F 11 40-44 12:09.7 33:56.3 34:11.7 10:55/M
175 ALLISON ESTIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1441 8 F 1 1- 8 12:10.8 33:57.4 34:11.7 10:55/M
176 MARY LINDAUER TX 1657 46 F 7 45-49 12:13.5 34:00.1 34:09.7 10:56/M
177 GRACE LINDAUER KELLER TX 1658 13 F 13 11-14 12:13.7 34:00.3 34:09.8 10:56/M
178 CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ EULESS TX 1462 40 M 19 40-44 15:06.6 34:04.9 34:13.4 10:57/M
179 LAURI KRUMM HURST TX 1433 52 F 3 50-54 12:27.3 34:13.8 34:20.4 11:00/M
180 JON MOWERY NORTHLAKE TX 1590 26 M 11 25-29 15:17.9 34:16.2 34:58.4 11:01/M
181 MEREDITH PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 1648 44 F 12 40-44 12:40.1 34:26.6 34:36.6 11:04/M
182 TOM REED LEWISVILLE TX 1613 41 M 20 40-44 15:35.2 34:33.6 35:01.4 11:07/M
183 ADAM PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 1647 13 M 8 11-14 15:36.5 34:34.8 34:36.6 11:07/M
184 Unknown Partic. 1868 1868 M 3 0- 0 15:43.9 34:42.2 35:39.1 11:09/M
185 STEFI HARDIN SOUTHLAKE TX 1558 56 F 5 55-59 13:03.2 34:49.8 35:13.4 11:12/M
186 CHRISTIN SEARS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1615 36 F 8 35-39 13:05.8 34:52.4 35:15.6 11:13/M
187 ANGELA ORLIZ 1834 31 F 8 30-34 13:09.5 34:56.1 35:53.5 11:14/M
188 KEATON RYSAVY SOUTHLAKE TX 1374 8 M 2 1- 8 16:07.5 35:05.8 35:20.0 11:17/M
189 SUSAN RYSAVY SOUTHLAKE TX 1389 43 F 13 40-44 13:19.3 35:05.8 35:19.9 11:17/M
190 JOHN MCNAIR SOUTHLAKE TX 1586 16 M 9 15-19 16:14.1 35:12.4 35:37.4 11:19/M
191 DAVID MCNAIR SOUTHLAKE TX 1585 60 M 2 60-64 16:17.8 35:16.1 35:41.9 11:20/M
192 JOSEPH UNRUH 1874 8 M 3 1- 8 16:22.8 35:21.1 35:35.8 11:22/M
193 JOHN SOUDERS ARLINGTON TX 1390 42 M 21 40-44 16:23.4 35:21.7 35:52.3 11:22/M
194 ELISE NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1466 9 F 5 9-10 13:50.1 35:36.6 35:53.9 11:27/M
195 DREW WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 1672 39 M 13 35-39 16:41.1 35:39.5 35:47.6 11:28/M
196 SANTIAGA WILLOUGHBY NRH TX 1745 49 F 8 45-49 14:03.6 35:50.2 35:50.2 11:31/M
197 Unknown Partic. 1925 1925 M 4 0- 0 16:56.3 35:54.6 36:01.1 11:33/M
198 BEN HALL SOUTHLAKE TX 1748 43 M 22 40-44 17:17.8 36:16.1 36:20.8 11:40/M
199 CHRIS KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 1429 59 F 6 55-59 14:41.1 36:27.6 36:57.2 11:43/M
200 MARCUS LOPEZ 1869 29 M 12 25-29 17:41.3 36:39.6 37:38.0 11:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 LUCY PHANTHAMANY EULESS TX 1347 24 F 6 20-24 14:55.6 36:42.1 43:33.7 11:48/M
202 NIKI MCGREGOR 1866 13 F 14 11-14 15:12.6 36:59.2 37:04.4 11:54/M
203 MICHELE YOUNG COLLEYVILLE TX 1754 44 F 14 40-44 15:16.8 37:03.3 37:34.9 11:55/M
204 CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX 1789 44 F 15 40-44 15:16.9 37:03.4 37:35.1 11:55/M
205 BECKY RINGER 1841 F 4 0- 0 15:21.5 37:08.1 37:29.7 11:56/M
206 ROB MROZEK 1900 M 5 0- 0 18:11.0 37:09.3 37:50.7 11:57/M
207 GINN MROZEK 1893 M 6 0- 0 18:11.3 37:09.6 37:50.5 11:57/M
208 ANGIE GRUVER FORT WORTH TX 1431 39 F 9 35-39 15:39.0 37:25.5 37:32.7 12:02/M
209 VALERIE ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 1493 12 F 15 11-14 15:50.5 37:37.0 37:41.8 12:06/M
210 ASHLEY AUSTIN LITTLE ELM TX 1508 26 F 3 25-29 15:52.0 37:38.5 37:47.9 12:06/M
211 TERESA GARTLAND FORT WORTH TX 1534 26 F 4 25-29 15:52.1 37:38.6 37:47.6 12:06/M
212 LAUREN TRAUTHAM 1851 29 F 5 25-29 16:10.1 37:56.6 38:29.3 12:12/M
213 KAREN SAWYER 1884 49 F 9 45-49 16:11.6 37:58.1 38:29.6 12:12/M
214 JUYEON CRISWELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1523 38 F 10 35-39 16:44.1 38:30.7 38:52.7 12:23/M
215 JENNIFER PASTEUR TROPHY CLUB TX 1600 44 F 16 40-44 17:12.2 38:58.7 39:22.0 12:32/M
216 MICHAEL GEIST ROCKWALL TX 1686 51 M 9 50-54 20:03.0 39:01.3 39:14.2 12:33/M
217 JULIE TIMMONS 1791 55 F 7 55-59 17:49.4 39:35.9 40:00.8 12:44/M
218 SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1710 28 M 13 25-29 20:47.6 39:45.9 40:19.6 12:47/M
219 KIE MUZYKA SOUTHLAKE TX 1592 72 M 3 70-99 20:51.1 39:49.5 40:07.4 12:48/M
220 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1769 70 M 4 70-99 21:12.8 40:11.1 40:27.7 12:55/M
221 HOUSTON HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 1560 7 M 4 1- 8 21:17.3 40:15.6 41:09.1 12:57/M
222 ROBIN WITT 1853 F 5 0- 0 18:30.9 40:17.4 40:45.2 12:57/M
223 VICKI OSIER GRAPEVINE TX 1598 53 F 4 50-54 18:31.6 40:18.1 40:45.9 12:57/M
224 AUDREY LEGG 1912 14 F 16 11-14 18:33.4 40:20.0 50:17.6 12:58/M
225 CONNIE LEGG 1914 52 F 5 50-54 18:34.4 40:20.9 50:17.5 12:58/M
226 JAMIE LEGG 1894 58 M 9 55-59 21:23.2 40:21.5 50:17.8 12:58/M
227 CANDI ERDLAC FORT WORTH TX 1306 37 F 11 35-39 18:38.7 40:25.3 41:15.1 13:00/M
228 LINDSAY TUTTLE FORT WORTH TX 1396 35 F 12 35-39 18:44.8 40:31.3 41:14.3 13:02/M
229 MADESYN TUTTLE FORT WORTH TX 1397 15 F 3 15-19 18:44.9 40:31.4 41:14.7 13:02/M
230 HAYDEN CLAIRE HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 1559 5 F 2 1- 8 19:06.6 40:53.1 41:46.7 13:09/M
231 DAVID PUISZIS HURST TX 1604 57 M 10 55-59 22:29.5 41:27.9 42:14.1 13:20/M
232 DANIELLE FREY GRAPEVINE TX 1428 27 F 6 25-29 20:02.7 41:49.2 42:17.7 13:27/M
233 MARY AITCHISON 1835 F 6 0- 0 20:34.6 42:21.2 43:00.1 13:37/M
234 KARLA GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1746 53 F 6 50-54 23:46.6 45:33.1 46:12.7 14:39/M
235 HEIDI TUNE HURST TX 1761 40 F 17 40-44 23:46.6 45:33.2 46:12.9 14:39/M
236 NANCY HOLLIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1562 37 F 13 35-39 24:22.1 46:08.7 46:30.8 14:50/M
237 EMILY BURNS KELLER TX 1453 9 F 6 9-10 24:38.9 46:25.5 47:02.6 14:55/M
238 CAROL BURNS KELLER TX 1448 36 F 14 35-39 25:15.7 47:02.3 47:02.3 15:07/M
239 IRIS NEVAREZ 1830 41 F 18 40-44 25:29.4 47:16.0 47:26.8 15:12/M
240 NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX 1638 57 F 8 55-59 25:49.9 47:36.4 48:19.6 15:18/M
241 KANDY KOBAK 1836 64 F 2 60-64 25:55.5 47:42.1 48:09.6 15:20/M
242 LANDON TURK GRAPEVINE TX 1476 7 M 5 1- 8 29:36.7 48:35.0 48:44.7 15:37/M
243 KRYSTAL EZERNACK GRAPEVINE TX 1458 32 F 9 30-34 26:49.7 48:36.2 48:45.7 15:38/M
244 SOPHIA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1393 5 F 3 1- 8 26:55.1 48:41.7 49:31.6 15:39/M
245 BERNADETTE ESCAMILLA FORT WORTH TX 1307 36 F 15 35-39 27:08.1 48:54.6 49:44.8 15:43/M
246 SHERRI BUCK 1668 47 F 10 45-49 27:08.4 48:54.9 49:19.6 15:43/M
247 RACHEL WILSON LAS CRUCES NM 1768 25 F 7 25-29 27:27.7 49:14.3 49:56.3 15:50/M
248 WENDY DEMPSEY DECATUR TX 1779 46 F 11 45-49 27:27.8 49:14.4 49:56.4 15:50/M
249 CHRIS BUTTERMAN 1915 25 M 14 25-29 30:44.7 49:43.0 50:23.1 15:59/M
250 MICHAEL ROSSI 1917 27 M 15 25-29 30:50.4 49:48.7 50:24.0 16:01/M
251 JACK ALTCHUSER 1901 M 7 0- 0 31:10.4 50:08.7 50:49.6 16:07/M
252 SUZANNE WHITLOCK FORT WORTH TX 1635 52 F 7 50-54 28:40.2 50:26.7 51:00.6 16:13/M
253 MICHELLE MARTINI FORT WORTH TX 1344 42 F 19 40-44 29:46.9 51:33.5 52:07.6 16:35/M