Run The Rails 5K

Age Group Results

June 04, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

1040

46

16

20:40.1

20:40.9

 

6:39/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MILES KNUPP BEDFORD TX

824

24

1

17:33.5

17:33.5

 

5:39/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX

758

44

24

21:43.4

21:45.4

 

6:59/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

1030

46

6

19:35.6

19:37.3

 

6:18/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN TALBERT FW TX

899

0

282

35:57.9

36:05.5

 

11:34/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

931

7

161

29:13.2

29:14.1

 

9:24/M

2

LYNDSEY STUBBS KELLER TX

894

8

254

34:22.2

34:34.0

5:08.9

11:03/M

3

HARLEIGH RUSELL FORT WORTH TX

1065

7

385

44:02.9

44:21.0

14:49.6

14:10/M

4

CARLY DURM FW TX

505

8

396

48:50.6

48:50.6

19:37.3

15:42/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ZAKARY MIDENOR FORT WORTH TX

1045

8

236

33:10.5

33:10.5

 

10:40/M

2

CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

930

5

264

34:58.2

35:10.4

1:47.7

11:15/M

3

WILLIAM NORTON BENBROOK TX

849

8

367

42:43.1

42:55.1

9:32.6

13:44/M

4

JOEL ROBINSON SAGINAW TX

956

8

434

55:55.1

56:34.2

22:44.6

17:59/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SAMANTHA STUDSTILL FORT WORTH TX

1011

10

141

28:12.6

28:18.4

 

9:04/M

2

AUDREY LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

610

10

152

28:46.8

28:53.5

0:34.2

9:15/M

3

JILLIAN LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

611

10

179

30:11.2

30:17.4

1:58.6

9:42/M

4

AMAYA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

986

10

230

32:54.9

33:05.4

4:42.3

10:35/M

5

MCKENNA HAIDER FORT WORTH TX

607

9

320

38:09.7

38:16.7

9:57.1

12:16/M

6

ISABELLA MOORE FORT WORTH TX

614

9

337

39:25.8

39:32.8

11:13.2

12:40/M

7

LAUREN STEAGALL FORT WORTH TX

619

10

341

39:36.7

39:43.1

11:24.1

12:44/M

8

SAVANNAH MEADOR FORT WORTH TX

613

10

402

49:40.4

49:47.5

21:27.8

15:58/M

9

KAYLEY ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX

604

11

403

49:40.9

49:47.7

21:28.3

15:58/M

10

KATHERINE SHEARER SPRINGTOWN TX

993

11

405

49:56.1

50:41.6

21:43.5

16:03/M

11

CAYTE ROBINSON SAGINAW TX

955

10

419

53:58.8

54:37.5

25:46.2

17:21/M

12

SKYLER APALA FORT WORTH TX

949

10

420

54:31.7

55:10.0

26:19.1

17:32/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TYLER SALLEE FW TX

633

9

97

26:26.6

26:52.3

 

8:30/M

2

HUNTER LEWIS W SETTLEMENT TX

1024

10

103

26:46.5

26:46.5

0:19.9

8:36/M

3

DYLAN HARDY SAG TX

636

10

123

27:38.7

27:44.6

1:12.1

8:53/M

4

CONNER HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

932

10

137

28:09.3

28:10.2

1:42.7

9:03/M

5

JACK STAMPER FORT WORTH TX

616

9

139

28:10.1

28:10.8

1:43.5

9:03/M

6

PAUL ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX

602

9

154

28:52.7

28:53.3

2:26.1

9:17/M

7

DYLAN WELCH FW TX

692

9

267

35:05.6

35:12.9

8:39.0

11:17/M

8

MAX HARRELL FW TX

687

9

268

35:05.9

35:13.5

8:39.3

11:17/M

9

LOGAN HIEMKE SAGINAW TX

1015

11

285

35:59.6

36:26.6

9:33.0

11:34/M

10

KEATON ROSEMOND SAGINAW TX

1055

10

311

37:36.3

37:41.8

11:09.7

12:05/M

11

JACOB PAGEL PONDER TX

532

9

330

38:42.9

39:29.0

12:16.3

12:27/M

12

MICHAEL WARREN FW TX

601

9

360

42:20.9

42:21.8

15:54.3

13:37/M

13

JAKE WARREN FW TX

598

11

421

54:46.6

54:52.6

28:20.0

17:37/M

14

SHAWN GRUBBS SAG TX

635

10

427

55:22.7

55:27.9

28:56.1

17:48/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HARLEY WRIGHT HASLET TX

1005

14

63

25:08.4

25:12.3

 

8:05/M

2

ALLISON RAGLE SAG TX

557

13

133

28:00.9

28:02.7

2:52.5

9:00/M

3

HANNAH HARRELL FW TX

689

12

173

30:00.2

30:10.2

4:51.8

9:39/M

4

EMILY MARCHO SAGINAW TX

1025

14

182

30:22.7

30:31.4

5:14.3

9:46/M

5

EMILY HARRELL FW TX

688

12

191

30:44.1

30:54.4

5:35.7

9:53/M

6

CHANDLER ARNOLD

543

12

199

31:03.0

31:22.9

5:54.6

9:59/M

7

MARYBETH WILLIAMS FW TX

693

12

208

31:32.1

31:41.8

6:23.7

10:08/M

8

TAYLOR ROSE FW TX

711

12

242

33:32.2

34:27.9

8:23.8

10:47/M

9

KATHRYN AMMON FORT WORTH TX

1033

13

317

37:50.9

38:33.8

12:42.5

12:10/M

10

REAGAN RHODES

1202

12

327

38:38.2

38:38.2

13:29.8

12:25/M

11

GRACE STEAGALL FORT WORTH TX

618

12

404

49:42.6

49:48.6

24:34.2

15:59/M

12

RENA WARREN FW TX

599

12

409

51:47.7

51:53.3

26:39.3

16:39/M

13

HANNAH SALVADGE FORT WORTH TX

678

13

416

52:40.0

53:08.9

27:31.6

16:56/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX

1034

12

15

20:28.2

20:28.2

 

6:35/M

2

CHRISTIAN LOWERY FW TX

830

13

25

22:02.0

22:04.3

1:33.7

7:05/M

3

BRENT BROADBENT HALTOM CY TX

642

13

38

23:20.7

23:20.7

2:52.4

7:30/M

4

MATT SMILEY SAGINAW TX

715

14

49

24:07.3

24:24.0

3:39.1

7:45/M

5

BROCK PRESTON HASLET TX

867

14

64

25:08.5

25:09.1

4:40.3

8:05/M

6

JADAN ZENTINA ROANOKE TX

922

12

118

27:22.3

27:23.7

6:54.0

8:48/M

7

PRESTON BROADBENT HALTOM CY TX

643

14

158

29:11.4

29:24.9

8:43.1

9:23/M

8

NICHOLAS FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

778

12

185

30:30.1

30:40.7

10:01.8

9:48/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

COURTNEY RAGLE SAG TX

556

17

50

24:10.1

24:12.2

 

7:46/M

2

JENNIFER ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX

1047

18

92

26:13.1

26:15.1

2:02.9

8:26/M

3

MAYAH FEGLEY KELLER TX

765

17

130

27:57.0

28:07.1

3:46.9

8:59/M

4

BRITTANY ROGERS FORT WORTH TX

879

19

207

31:25.9

31:31.3

7:15.7

10:06/M

5

EMILY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX

916

15

238

33:17.8

33:35.3

9:07.6

10:42/M

6

SARAH BOGDANOFF ALEDO TX

709

18

243

33:32.4

34:27.8

9:22.3

10:47/M

7

CASSANDRA SLOAN FORT WORTH TX

885

19

247

33:44.5

33:58.9

9:34.3

10:51/M

8

COURTEE MORTON SAG TX

638

18

382

43:55.3

44:36.4

19:45.1

14:07/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ISAAC ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX

853

16

3

19:00.8

19:00.8

 

6:07/M

2

ZACHARY WINGER HASLET TX

983

17

4

19:04.8

19:05.9

0:04.0

6:08/M

3

KANYON FEGLEY KELLER TX

766

16

10

20:10.3

20:14.1

1:09.5

6:29/M

4

RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

981

17

11

20:23.8

20:25.0

1:23.0

6:33/M

5

EVAN WOHLEB GRAPEVINE TX

1052

18

53

24:26.1

24:40.2

5:25.3

7:51/M

6

KEYGUN BEAVER ALVORD TX

741

15

112

27:10.0

27:10.7

8:09.2

8:44/M

7

BRADY KILE FT. WORTH TX

820

19

147

28:33.2

28:56.0

9:32.4

9:11/M

8

MATT DODSON FW TX

513

15

149

28:35.9

29:05.6

9:35.1

9:11/M

9

JONATHON BERWICK SAG TX

594

18

150

28:36.3

29:16.8

9:35.5

9:12/M

10

ZACHARY DUBOIS SAGINAW TX

760

16

187

30:38.8

30:45.0

11:38.0

9:51/M

11

ADRIAN REYES SAGINAW TX

876

15

219

32:00.4

32:33.6

12:59.6

10:17/M

12

MARK JEZEK ARLINGTON TX

813

16

262

34:44.4

35:01.7

15:43.6

11:10/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATHRYN GROPE SAG TX

596

20

160

29:11.9

29:35.3

 

9:23/M

2

ABBY GARZA FORT WORTH TX

1013

21

174

30:01.8

30:22.1

0:49.9

9:39/M

3

HEATHER MOORE FW TX

726

24

183

30:23.2

31:13.1

1:11.3

9:46/M

4

LEE SMILEY SAGINAW TX

714

20

204

31:14.1

31:31.1

2:02.2

10:03/M

5

SARAH WHITECOTTON ARLINGTON TX

1038

23

211

31:41.9

31:49.2

2:30.0

10:11/M

6

DANI MATA FORT WORTH TX

1012

22

240

33:31.8

33:51.8

4:19.9

10:47/M

7

MEGAN MCDANIEL FORT WORTH TX

837

21

258

34:34.1

35:05.0

5:22.1

11:07/M

8

ALYSSA TENORIO FORT WORTH TX

989

20

303

37:06.7

37:17.5

7:54.8

11:56/M

9

LIZ PLUMBO EULESS TX

863

22

314

37:42.1

38:16.8

8:30.2

12:07/M

10

JESSICA PINE FW TX

862

22

323

38:24.0

38:35.7

9:12.1

12:21/M

11

TAMARA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX

978

24

344

40:11.3

40:29.3

10:59.3

12:55/M

12

CATHERINE HARPER FORT WORTH TX

790

21

348

41:07.8

41:50.7

11:55.9

13:13/M

13

BRITTANY DRAKE

924

23

439

56:45.3

57:48.0

27:33.3

18:15/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

QUERUIN RECENDIZ GARLAND TX

873

23

20

21:30.2

21:30.2

 

6:55/M

2

WILLIAM LAWSON SAGINAW TX

1062

23

36

23:18.9

23:28.3

1:48.7

7:30/M

3

ROD ARNOLD WAKE VILLIAGE TX

1061

22

39

23:21.5

23:53.7

1:51.3

7:30/M

4

MATTHEW HOLLAND SAGINAW TX

806

20

46

23:55.6

24:19.0

2:25.4

7:41/M

5

CARLA CASSLER SAG TX

753

23

47

23:58.0

23:59.5

2:27.8

7:42/M

6

TIMOTHY BRAUCHT FORTH WORTH TX

746

24

48

24:04.5

24:06.0

2:34.3

7:44/M

7

ANDREW WILSON SAGINAW TX

918

21

70

25:16.1

25:27.4

3:45.9

8:07/M

8

CHRIS GODFREY FORT WORTH TX

936

22

116

27:21.0

27:25.6

5:50.8

8:48/M

9

MICHELE URBANEK AZLE TX

593

22

129

27:55.4

28:35.4

6:25.2

8:59/M

10

TJ URBANEK FW TX

592

24

186

30:36.7

31:17.8

9:06.5

9:50/M

11

AUSTIN COLLINS FW TX

710

22

244

33:34.2

34:29.3

12:04.0

10:48/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MEGAN OESTE FW TX

669

29

32

22:55.5

22:59.5

 

7:22/M

2

WHITNEY HARRIS KELLER TX

792

27

58

24:57.4

25:09.9

2:01.9

8:01/M

3

MARY FAVIA SAGINAW TX

987

27

76

25:34.9

25:38.4

2:39.4

8:13/M

4

CATHERINE JAMERSON GREENVILLE TX

812

29

84

25:52.7

26:30.0

2:57.2

8:19/M

5

DANIELLE TOPPING FORT WORTH TX

1049

26

99

26:33.1

27:01.0

3:37.6

8:32/M

6

RACHEL FELTS DALLAS TX

767

28

159

29:11.7

29:37.2

6:16.2

9:23/M

7

MEGAN BROWN FW TX

589

29

164

29:15.6

29:56.6

6:20.1

9:24/M

8

ANDREA BONJOUR FW TX

524

29

172

29:51.8

30:12.4

6:56.3

9:36/M

9

ERIN WHITAKER BENBROOK TX

504

27

190

30:41.9

31:02.3

7:46.4

9:52/M

10

CATHY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

743

27

198

31:02.2

31:04.9

8:06.7

9:59/M

11

RANDIANN KULA

940

29

210

31:35.9

31:55.0

8:40.4

10:09/M

12

KATIE UTTERBACK FORT WORTH TX

908

28

216

31:49.3

32:28.1

8:53.8

10:14/M

13

NATASHA SHUGART

942

28

217

31:51.8

32:11.0

8:56.3

10:14/M

14

AMANDA FLORY SAG TX

550

27

233

33:00.2

33:15.6

10:04.7

10:37/M

15

JENNIFER MOORE HASLET TX

841

25

257

34:33.4

35:17.8

11:37.9

11:07/M

16

DANIELLE BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

960

29

261

34:42.2

35:12.9

11:46.7

11:09/M

17

MICHELLE SMITH

943

27

273

35:21.2

35:41.3

12:25.7

11:22/M

18

CRYSTAL CERDA SAGINAW TX

963

26

280

35:51.8

36:22.2

12:56.3

11:32/M

19

BECKY WHITE HASLET TX

915

25

324

38:34.0

38:36.5

15:38.5

12:24/M

20

CHARLOTTE KARPP SAG TX

817

25

328

38:38.8

39:40.7

15:43.3

12:25/M

21

HEATHER KIPKER BURLESON TX

821

27

334

39:16.0

40:14.8

16:20.5

12:38/M

22

CHRISTINE TORRES SAGINAW TX

904

26

361

42:21.6

42:58.6

19:26.1

13:37/M

23

JESSICA GHYERS JUSTIN TX

782

29

368

42:44.0

43:37.7

19:48.5

13:44/M

24

ANNA LOWE

937

25

375

43:16.4

44:00.9

20:20.9

13:55/M

25

KIM KELLEY DALLAS TX

818

29

394

47:41.6

48:09.0

24:46.1

15:20/M

26

ERICA GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX

976

26

400

49:25.7

49:44.4

26:30.2

15:53/M

27

EDELAIDA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

975

25

401

49:25.8

49:44.4

26:30.3

15:53/M

28

HEATHER DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX

951

28

425

55:07.3

55:47.0

32:11.8

17:43/M

29

MIRIAM SANCHEZ FW TX

581

27

433

55:54.6

56:42.8

32:59.1

17:58/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANIEL HEARNE

623

27

9

19:48.6

19:53.0

 

6:22/M

2

BRETT JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX

814

28

19

21:29.1

21:31.8

1:40.5

6:54/M

3

BRENDAN CAMEY FW TX

525

25

37

23:18.9

23:22.8

3:30.3

7:30/M

4

NATHAN HAWKINS SAG TX

661

26

44

23:34.0

24:00.5

3:45.4

7:35/M

5

JUSTIN CLARK TROPHY CLUB TX

755

26

54

24:26.3

24:40.1

4:37.7

7:51/M

6

GERARDO NIETO BLUE MOUND TX

848

27

55

24:35.6

24:49.9

4:47.0

7:54/M

7

JOSHUA OSBURN SAG TX

854

29

60

25:02.6

25:08.2

5:14.0

8:03/M

8

JEREMY MORRISON NRHILLS TX

947

26

80

25:41.5

26:05.4

5:52.9

8:15/M

9

LOUIS PREBEVSEK TROPHY CLUB TX

866

25

122

27:37.4

28:09.6

7:48.8

8:53/M

10

ROSS HARRIS KELLER TX

793

26

194

30:51.2

31:04.4

11:02.6

9:55/M

11

RAMIRO LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

1006

28

197

31:00.3

31:32.0

11:11.7

9:58/M

12

JAMES RUSSFU WATAUGA TX

631

27

203

31:13.6

31:50.1

11:25.0

10:02/M

13

TY BROUGHTON FORT WORTH TX

1008

27

309

37:28.3

37:41.4

17:39.7

12:03/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIAN FORD FORT WORTH TX

1064

32

27

22:14.7

22:23.2

 

7:09/M

2

JESSICA BROWN SAG TX

501

30

35

23:12.5

23:32.5

0:57.8

7:28/M

3

TRACY DOBBINS FW TX

681

33

51

24:21.2

24:24.8

2:06.5

7:50/M

4

ERICA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

985

30

75

25:34.8

25:38.1

3:20.1

8:13/M

5

MARIA TAVARES SAG TX

900

33

81

25:44.4

25:46.1

3:29.7

8:16/M

6

MECHELLE KEATING SAG TX

664

32

83

25:51.8

25:56.6

3:37.1

8:19/M

7

AMYMICHELLE LUCIO SAGINAW TX

832

33

102

26:40.1

26:52.8

4:25.4

8:34/M

8

LESLIE SALLEE FW TX

632

33

104

26:47.0

27:23.8

4:32.3

8:37/M

9

TIERRA ADAMS FW TX

634

31

128

27:54.9

28:38.7

5:40.2

8:58/M

10

ERICA ROBERTS SAG TX

640

32

132

27:57.8

28:41.9

5:43.1

8:59/M

11

JAMIE WOODLIFF JUSTIN TX

673

30

148

28:33.2

28:38.4

6:18.5

9:11/M

12

ELISHA LAU SAGINAW TX

827

31

169

29:39.7

30:27.7

7:25.0

9:32/M

13

EMILY FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

776

31

189

30:41.9

30:51.8

8:27.2

9:52/M

14

NICHOLE YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX

545

32

196

30:59.8

31:24.4

8:45.1

9:58/M

15

VALLORY CREACH SAGINAW TX

1067

33

222

32:14.2

32:35.3

9:59.5

10:22/M

16

PRISCILLA SINK FW TX

883

33

223

32:17.2

32:26.1

10:02.5

10:23/M

17

SANDY FUENTES FORT WORTH TX

779

32

231

32:59.4

33:21.2

10:44.7

10:36/M

18

MANDY CAMANCHO SAG TX

751

31

246

33:42.4

34:31.9

11:27.7

10:50/M

19

KALEY RHODES EULESS TX

685

33

251

34:06.4

34:38.6

11:51.7

10:58/M

20

STACY JOHNSON HASLET TX

662

31

252

34:17.1

34:22.5

12:02.4

11:01/M

21

LESLIE JOHNSON FW TX

677

33

272

35:17.0

35:45.2

13:02.3

11:21/M

22

APRIL SCHOFIELD FW TX

536

30

293

36:25.9

36:46.6

14:11.2

11:43/M

23

AMANDA CORNELIUS FORT WORTH TX

756

31

298

36:39.7

37:16.7

14:25.0

11:47/M

24

AMY THOMAS

944

31

299

36:49.9

37:13.0

14:35.2

11:50/M

25

ANITRA HOLMES FORT WORTH TX

998

33

307

37:27.1

37:36.5

15:12.4

12:03/M

26

SHELLY MANNING

941

33

310

37:28.7

37:53.4

15:14.0

12:03/M

27

CHRISTINE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX

858

33

322

38:23.6

39:10.2

16:08.9

12:21/M

28

REBECCA ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX

603

31

326

38:36.1

38:42.9

16:21.4

12:25/M

29

EMILY DALTON FORT WORTH TX

1022

32

331

38:45.0

39:09.8

16:30.3

12:28/M

30

AMY BASE FORT WORTH TX

739

32

332

38:59.5

39:21.1

16:44.8

12:32/M

31

TALORA HOLMES SAG TX

507

30

340

39:36.4

39:45.7

17:21.7

12:44/M

32

MELANIE BRIDGES FORT WORTH TX

747

31

349

41:09.8

41:53.3

18:55.1

13:14/M

33

ERIN ROSEMOND SAGINAW TX

1054

33

351

41:18.8

41:30.5

19:04.1

13:17/M

34

YVONNE HERBIG ARL TX

682

34

380

43:44.7

43:53.7

21:30.0

14:04/M

35

CECILIA OLIVO BURLESON TX

625

33

398

49:10.9

49:27.4

26:56.2

15:49/M

36

MISTY SHEARER SPRINGTOWN TX

1046

33

406

49:57.9

50:43.7

27:43.2

16:04/M

37

SAMANTHA VARGAS

929

33

438

56:44.8

57:48.3

34:30.1

18:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NICHOLAS WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX

1032

30

2

18:31.3

18:32.2

 

5:57/M

2

SAM WOMACK FRISCO TX

1029

31

5

19:33.0

19:33.9

1:01.7

6:17/M

3

STEPHEN REBER FLOWER MOUND TX

872

33

13

20:25.8

20:28.2

1:54.4

6:34/M

4

BRENT HEARNE FORT WORTH TX

622

32

14

20:28.2

20:33.0

1:56.8

6:35/M

5

STEPHEN PHILLIPS BRIDGEPORT TX

861

32

17

20:41.6

20:49.6

2:10.3

6:39/M

6

JEREMY POCKRUS SAG TX

864

33

30

22:50.8

22:54.0

4:19.5

7:21/M

7

JEFF BURNHAM SAGINAW TX

961

33

41

23:23.6

23:53.5

4:52.2

7:31/M

8

ANGEL ALVAREZ BOWIE TX

994

33

42

23:26.9

23:31.9

4:55.6

7:32/M

9

JEREMY HILL FT WORTH TX

802

34

52

24:25.6

24:39.2

5:54.3

7:51/M

10

JUSTIN BENTLEY SAGINAW TX

995

30

57

24:57.0

25:05.0

6:25.6

8:01/M

11

RYAN GALLOWAY FORT WORTH TX

780

31

59

24:57.5

24:58.9

6:26.1

8:01/M

12

KYLE BROWN SAG TX

502

32

82

25:46.4

26:07.1

7:15.0

8:17/M

13

KRISTOPHER BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

742

31

90

26:11.7

26:31.3

7:40.4

8:25/M

14

CHRIS CASSARI HASLET TX

694

34

98

26:32.8

27:19.4

8:01.5

8:32/M

15

JIM SULLIVAN PLANO TX

897

34

145

28:22.5

28:49.8

9:51.1

9:07/M

16

ROB ACKLEY KELLER TX

732

33

163

29:15.4

29:28.5

10:44.0

9:24/M

17

BO SKIPPER FW TX

520

30

176

30:04.8

30:51.7

11:33.4

9:40/M

18

AARON WHITAKER BENBROOK TX

503

30

188

30:41.4

31:02.0

12:10.0

9:52/M

19

PAUL MORROW FORT WORTH TX

844

30

224

32:21.1

32:27.8

13:49.8

10:24/M

20

MICHAEL HECKMAN FW TX

797

34

226

32:31.6

32:39.8

14:00.2

10:27/M

21

CHRISTIAN CROVECY SAGINAW TX

1053

33

234

33:02.3

33:11.1

14:31.0

10:37/M

22

MICHAEL MARTIN SAG TX

508

34

274

35:23.9

35:34.5

16:52.6

11:23/M

23

MICHAEL WATTS SAG TX

914

33

292

36:21.1

36:31.9

17:49.7

11:41/M

24

HAROLD MORGAN SAG TX

509

31

346

40:56.8

41:06.5

22:25.5

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MISTY YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

921

36

23

21:37.4

21:40.3

 

6:57/M

2

CASSIE HARDING SAG TX

506

38

61

25:04.1

25:10.8

3:26.6

8:04/M

3

ASHLEY HARRELL FW TX

686

39

68

25:12.8

25:23.2

3:35.3

8:06/M

4

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

530

35

74

25:28.5

25:32.0

3:51.1

8:11/M

5

LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

1037

36

94

26:17.1

26:21.3

4:39.6

8:27/M

6

DOUG GRUBEN SAGINAW TX

785

37

95

26:17.5

26:29.7

4:40.0

8:27/M

7

JENNIFER PHILLIPS BURLESON TX

860

39

111

27:08.5

27:16.5

5:31.0

8:43/M

8

STEPHANIE KAHAN HASLET TX

816

38

114

27:16.7

27:20.6

5:39.3

8:46/M

9

SHERRY HANSEN SAGINAW TX

1007

36

126

27:48.6

28:37.8

6:11.1

8:56/M

10

MICHELLE HOBBS FORT WORTH TX

803

37

144

28:20.6

28:26.1

6:43.1

9:07/M

11

SHANNON BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX

745

38

151

28:46.1

29:04.9

7:08.7

9:15/M

12

JOANN WRIGHT HASLET TX

1004

37

156

29:01.0

29:32.2

7:23.5

9:20/M

13

LORI WALLIS FW TX

731

39

162

29:14.7

30:05.1

7:37.2

9:24/M

14

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

620

38

175

30:02.6

30:10.5

8:25.1

9:39/M

15

ELIZABETH STAMPER FORT WORTH TX

615

39

192

30:44.6

31:34.8

9:07.1

9:53/M

16

AMY ARNOLD TX

542

35

200

31:04.4

31:24.1

9:27.0

9:59/M

17

GLORIA ARREDONDO FW TX

562

36

209

31:35.0

32:22.2

9:57.6

10:09/M

18

ADELITA BAKER R HILLS TX

655

35

248

33:48.1

34:50.0

12:10.7

10:52/M

19

KELLEY HOBSON FW TX

721

38

271

35:11.5

35:26.9

13:34.0

11:19/M

20

STEPHANIE MARCHO SAGINAW TX

1026

39

283

35:58.6

36:13.0

14:21.1

11:34/M

21

MICHELLE LOWRIE FORT WORTH TX

831

37

284

35:59.3

36:15.2

14:21.8

11:34/M

22

SAMANTHA BAXTER FW TX

740

35

294

36:26.2

37:09.5

14:48.7

11:43/M

23

DEANN WARREN FW TX

600

35

295

36:30.8

36:37.1

14:53.3

11:44/M

24

MAGLY MILLER FORT WORTH TX

838

36

312

37:38.8

37:49.5

16:01.3

12:06/M

25

SHELLEY HAIDER FORT WORTH TX

608

37

321

38:09.8

38:18.1

16:32.4

12:16/M

26

KERI STEAGALL FORT WORTH TX

617

37

336

39:21.9

39:29.6

17:44.5

12:39/M

27

ANDREA HARRISON RIVER OAKS TX

794

35

358

42:08.8

42:55.4

20:31.3

13:33/M

28

ANN AMMON KELLER TX

522

37

372

42:54.0

43:36.0

21:16.6

13:48/M

29

STEPHANIE LOFTICE PANTEGO TX

651

35

393

47:05.8

47:20.7

25:28.3

15:08/M

30

JAMIE REED FORT WORTH TX

874

36

430

55:34.6

55:54.3

33:57.1

17:52/M

31

LYNDSEY TINSDELL HASLET TX

720

36

441

57:03.8

57:59.5

35:26.3

18:21/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MATHEW SEUTTER SAG TX

882

36

28

22:16.4

22:20.2

 

7:10/M

2

BRYAN HOY RICHARDSON TX

808

35

43

23:28.6

23:54.2

1:12.1

7:33/M

3

JASON ARMOUR FORT WORTH TX

736

36

72

25:23.7

25:43.5

3:07.3

8:10/M

4

SAM WALLIS FW TX

730

37

86

25:55.7

26:53.7

3:39.2

8:20/M

5

DAVID BENSON FORT WORTH TX

744

35

89

26:04.3

26:21.3

3:47.8

8:23/M

6

JOHN PACE FLOWER MOUND TX

990

36

91

26:11.8

26:56.5

3:55.4

8:25/M

7

JOE AMAYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

735

36

109

27:05.1

27:12.4

4:48.6

8:43/M

8

RYAN HLAVACEK FW TX

529

37

120

27:34.6

27:43.7

5:18.2

8:52/M

9

BRYAN MOTLEY FORT WORTH TX

1039

37

153

28:47.8

29:01.9

6:31.3

9:15/M

10

KRIS HELGE BURLESON TX

798

37

181

30:18.6

30:23.3

8:02.1

9:45/M

11

RICKY BRAVO FORT WORTH TX

1048

36

184

30:27.9

30:31.1

8:11.4

9:47/M

12

COREY BURNETT SAGINAW TX

750

38

212

31:42.1

32:38.2

9:25.6

10:12/M

13

RUBEN REYES SAGINAW TX

875

38

237

33:10.9

33:44.2

10:54.5

10:40/M

14

JEREMY STUBBS KELLER TX

893

36

253

34:22.1

34:34.5

12:05.7

11:03/M

15

JEFF SODOMA G PRAIRIE TX

539

35

259

34:39.2

34:44.4

12:22.8

11:08/M

16

ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

933

38

266

34:59.9

35:12.4

12:43.4

11:15/M

17

ERIC HIEMKE SAGINAW TX

1014

37

287

36:00.6

36:28.6

13:44.2

11:35/M

18

DANIEL VILLENEUVE FORT WORTH TX

1010

36

319

37:52.8

38:44.6

15:36.4

12:11/M

19

MICHAEL WILSON FORT WORTH TX

1041

38

350

41:16.9

41:30.6

19:00.4

13:16/M

20

JUSTIN COOK SAGINAW TX

964

37

369

42:52.2

43:17.7

20:35.7

13:47/M

21

BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX

523

38

371

42:53.3

43:35.8

20:36.9

13:47/M

22

TODD HANSON HASLET TX

719

38

377

43:20.5

44:11.1

21:04.1

13:56/M

23

JIM CARROLL PANTEGO TX

645

37

392

47:04.5

47:20.3

24:48.1

15:08/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHERYL KENNON FW TX

691

43

65

25:10.6

25:21.6

 

8:06/M

2

MONICA HUDSON FW TX

690

40

66

25:11.7

25:23.3

0:01.1

8:06/M

3

MICHELLE LEMONS FORT WORTH TX

609

42

67

25:12.0

25:20.1

0:01.4

8:06/M

4

SHARON O'DONNELL FORT WORTH TX

850

42

115

27:17.8

27:53.9

2:07.2

8:46/M

5

TERRY MUSE KELLER TX

698

44

125

27:48.0

28:33.2

2:37.4

8:56/M

6

LAURA LUNSFORD SAGINAW TX

1057

40

146

28:30.8

28:37.8

3:20.2

9:10/M

7

MICHELLE LAWRENCE SAGINAW TX

938

44

168

29:38.3

29:54.8

4:27.7

9:32/M

8

ERIKA CROSS KELLER TX

679

40

201

31:06.8

31:39.3

5:56.2

10:00/M

9

KRISTINE PHILLIPS SAG TX

703

41

202

31:12.1

32:05.7

6:01.5

10:02/M

10

TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX

811

42

227

32:43.9

33:07.9

7:33.3

10:31/M

11

CONNIE WIDENOR FORT WORTH TX

1063

42

235

33:09.4

33:10.4

7:58.8

10:40/M

12

CATHY LEWIS FT WORTH TX

828

41

239

33:18.6

33:35.2

8:08.0

10:42/M

13

BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX

676

41

260

34:42.0

34:48.2

9:31.4

11:09/M

14

DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX

734

40

270

35:08.4

35:39.7

9:57.8

11:18/M

15

KELLY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

833

42

275

35:24.9

35:46.7

10:14.3

11:23/M

16

TARA MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

845

40

276

35:27.8

36:05.5

10:17.2

11:24/M

17

RUTH CABRERA HASLET TX

979

44

277

35:44.4

36:06.2

10:33.8

11:29/M

18

ERIKA SIMON HASLET TX

982

40

278

35:45.6

36:06.5

10:35.0

11:30/M

19

TINA BREMER FW TX

628

40

281

35:54.0

36:31.4

10:43.4

11:33/M

20

STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

842

44

305

37:14.1

37:49.4

12:03.5

11:58/M

21

VELVET SLOAN FORT WORTH TX

884

44

316

37:48.8

38:02.9

12:38.2

12:09/M

22

MARTHA VILLENEUVE FW TX

729

40

318

37:52.5

38:44.4

12:41.9

12:11/M

23

JENNIFER FLIPPO SAG TX

771

42

325

38:34.7

39:01.6

13:24.1

12:24/M

24

LORI WILLIAMS BURLESON TX

587

40

339

39:32.5

39:55.0

14:21.9

12:43/M

25

KATIE GREEN BURLESON TX

584

41

343

40:10.2

40:32.4

14:59.6

12:55/M

26

MONICA VAN REMMEN SANTO TX

1058

43

347

41:05.5

42:54.4

15:54.9

13:13/M

27

RHONDA DODSON FW TX

512

44

353

41:34.7

42:05.2

16:24.1

13:22/M

28

JULIE RAGLE SAG TX

555

42

364

42:33.0

42:44.4

17:22.4

13:41/M

29

MICHELLE MOORE

925

41

365

42:34.9

43:33.4

17:24.3

13:41/M

30

TERESA COOK SAGINAW TX

965

41

370

42:52.3

43:18.0

17:41.7

13:47/M

31

BETSY URBANEK AZLE TX

591

44

387

44:15.2

44:55.7

19:04.6

14:14/M

32

JOANNE MORTON SAG TX

637

43

388

44:48.8

45:29.4

19:38.2

14:24/M

33

LYNETTE OOSTMEYER ARLINGTON TX

852

44

389

45:02.5

45:24.7

19:51.9

14:29/M

34

JULIE HAMM AZLE TX

788

40

407

50:17.2

50:54.3

25:06.6

16:10/M

35

LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX

1043

43

418

52:52.7

53:31.8

27:42.1

17:00/M

36

MELISSA MARX FORT WORTH TX

834

43

429

55:33.8

55:54.1

30:23.2

17:52/M

37

CARLA UPCHURCH WATAUGA TX

654

40

431

55:47.4

56:31.4

30:36.8

17:56/M

38

TABBY DAY SAG TX

564

42

432

55:54.1

56:42.2

30:43.5

17:58/M

39

KATY HANSON HASLET TX

716

40

442

57:04.8

57:59.6

31:54.2

18:21/M

40

DEBORAH WESELY FW TX

722

44

448

1:10:21.7

1:10:57.5

45:11.1

22:37/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KOMI TUI FLOWER MOUND TX

905

42

8

19:47.9

19:50.6

 

6:22/M

2

MIKE HADDER FORT WORTH TX

786

42

12

20:25.5

20:27.5

0:37.6

6:34/M

3

TIMOTHY SHARP

1060

42

21

21:30.6

21:32.0

1:42.7

6:55/M

4

ED WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

912

42

22

21:35.1

21:35.1

1:47.2

6:56/M

5

ERIC MANLEY FORT WORTH TX

977

40

26

22:09.0

22:15.8

2:21.1

7:07/M

6

CHRIS FEGLEY KELLER TX

764

43

29

22:20.6

22:30.5

2:32.7

7:11/M

7

ROBERT PETERS ARL TX

859

41

31

22:51.9

22:59.6

3:04.0

7:21/M

8

GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX

835

41

71

25:16.3

25:24.3

5:28.4

8:07/M

9

BRIAN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

791

40

105

26:56.3

27:05.7

7:08.4

8:40/M

10

KEVIN WILLIAMS BURLESON TX

588

40

110

27:06.5

27:19.0

7:18.6

8:43/M

11

STEFAN HENNING EULESS TX

800

40

124

27:42.9

27:48.8

7:55.0

8:54/M

12

KIRK STANFORD FORT WORTH TX

892

41

135

28:06.3

28:25.5

8:18.4

9:02/M

13

STEPHEN FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

777

43

143

28:16.8

28:27.6

8:28.9

9:05/M

14

WILLIAM MILLER FORT WORTH TX

1021

42

166

29:19.5

29:51.3

9:31.6

9:26/M

15

FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX

988

41

167

29:29.2

29:32.6

9:41.3

9:29/M

16

ROD MURRAY FT WORTH TX

846

44

177

30:08.1

30:30.9

10:20.2

9:41/M

17

BYRON KING CARROLLTON TX

1050

42

195

30:54.8

31:00.0

11:06.9

9:56/M

18

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TX

823

40

250

34:00.2

34:06.6

14:12.3

10:56/M

19

CHRISTOPHER EATON FORT WORTH TX

761

40

256

34:27.7

34:50.2

14:39.8

11:05/M

20

DEAN JONES FT WORTH TX

815

42

265

34:58.9

35:30.4

15:11.0

11:15/M

21

RODNEY PRINCE SAG TX

510

44

269

35:06.7

35:17.7

15:18.8

11:17/M

22

CHRIS SMITH FORT WORTH TX

886

44

286

35:59.9

36:15.9

16:12.0

11:34/M

23

DAMIEN RODTIGUEZ FW TX

700

43

296

36:34.0

37:19.9

16:46.1

11:45/M

24

PAUL PHILLIPS SAG TX

704

44

301

37:00.2

37:54.0

17:12.3

11:54/M

25

SPENCER BOHANNON-YULE FW TX

675

42

304

37:08.4

37:34.4

17:20.5

11:56/M

26

MIKE PAGEL PONDER TX

531

40

329

38:42.7

39:29.0

18:54.8

12:27/M

27

ERIC DODSON FW TX

511

44

338

39:25.9

39:56.6

19:38.0

12:40/M

28

MARK MILLER FORT WORTH TX

839

42

342

40:08.6

40:19.5

20:20.7

12:54/M

29

ALDO LEVANO FW TX

574

40

411

52:24.5

53:14.1

32:36.6

16:51/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KATHY HARMON SPGTWN TX

707

46

40

23:23.6

23:35.7

 

7:31/M

2

PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX

903

47

62

25:08.1

25:11.6

1:44.5

8:05/M

3

PAM FOX DELEON TX

773

47

85

25:54.1

25:59.1

2:30.5

8:20/M

4

DEBRA MOHUNDRO SAGINAW TX

840

48

134

28:04.0

28:21.7

4:40.4

9:01/M

5

MICHELLE LAND FORT WORTH TX

1051

49

180

30:12.4

30:17.7

6:48.8

9:43/M

6

DIANE MILLER CROWLEY TX

544

47

205

31:14.9

31:34.6

7:51.3

10:03/M

7

JOANN GROPE SAG TX

595

48

206

31:14.9

31:39.8

7:51.3

10:03/M

8

KIM WESTBERRY COLLEYVILLE TX

1068

49

218

31:58.1

32:58.3

8:34.5

10:17/M

9

KELLY FRANKLIN SAG TX

775

45

225

32:21.1

32:33.6

8:57.5

10:24/M

10

MELODY SMILEY

713

48

232

32:59.8

33:18.1

9:36.2

10:36/M

11

SANDRA NEWELL FORT WORTH TX

847

47

255

34:24.4

34:49.6

11:00.8

11:04/M

12

DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX

889

49

263

34:51.9

35:25.8

11:28.3

11:12/M

13

ANNETTE CERDA SAGINAW TX

962

46

279

35:51.7

36:22.6

12:28.1

11:32/M

14

DARLA PARNELL HASLET TX

855

45

297

36:39.4

37:16.8

13:15.8

11:47/M

15

JULIE QUINN BEDFORD TX

868

48

313

37:42.1

38:16.7

14:18.5

12:07/M

16

MARIANNE CARTWRIGHT SAG TX

752

46

333

39:11.9

39:25.7

15:48.3

12:36/M

17

KATHLEEN ADAMS HASLET TX

733

47

345

40:31.4

40:53.1

17:07.8

13:02/M

18

DANA JOHNSON SAG TX

552

49

374

43:09.5

44:06.4

19:45.9

13:52/M

19

TAMMY GRAHAM WATAUGA TX

515

45

378

43:39.2

44:23.6

20:15.6

14:02/M

20

JENNIFER LAUDERDALE AZLE TX

590

48

379

43:44.5

44:24.9

20:20.9

14:04/M

21

AMY LOWE SAGINAW TX

999

45

383

43:58.0

44:42.3

20:34.4

14:08/M

22

JUDY BISHOP FW TX

656

49

390

46:08.3

46:55.6

22:44.7

14:50/M

23

TAMMY BOHANNON-YULE FW TX

674

47

424

54:57.7

55:26.6

31:34.1

17:40/M

24

DEANNA MORALEZ FORT WORTH TX

1027

48

435

56:14.1

56:55.7

32:50.5

18:05/M

25

SIGNORA LOTT

927

46

437

56:26.4

57:30.3

33:02.8

18:09/M

26

SHERRIE GINGERY FORT WORTH TX

606

45

443

57:51.0

57:58.1

34:27.4

18:36/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DARIN WINGER HASLET TX

984

49

7

19:44.8

19:46.3

 

6:21/M

2

MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX

1056

46

18

20:54.8

20:57.3

1:10.0

6:43/M

3

KEITH GIVENS SAGINAW TX

939

49

56

24:41.4

24:44.0

4:56.5

7:56/M

4

LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX

920

47

69

25:15.5

25:30.6

5:30.7

8:07/M

5

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

917

49

100

26:34.6

26:44.2

6:49.7

8:33/M

6

JOSEPH ULSH SAGINAW TX

907

46

101

26:36.3

26:39.3

6:51.4

8:33/M

7

MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

621

45

117

27:21.3

27:30.1

7:36.5

8:48/M

8

DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

980

48

121

27:35.0

27:47.3

7:50.1

8:52/M

9

LYN FREEMAN SAGINAW TX

997

45

131

27:57.7

28:35.7

8:12.9

8:59/M

10

HARLEY GIFFIN BOYD TX

1023

45

155

28:56.5

29:10.8

9:11.7

9:18/M

11

DOBBINS FW TX

680

45

157

29:04.0

29:08.2

9:19.1

9:21/M

12

BRETT YARBROUGH FW TX

583

45

178

30:08.3

30:55.8

10:23.4

9:41/M

13

JOHN SPREHE SAG TX

890

45

193

30:46.3

31:27.6

11:01.4

9:54/M

14

ANDREW AGUILERA FW TX

561

48

213

31:42.2

32:29.2

11:57.4

10:12/M

15

TONY BROADBENT HALTOM CY TX

644

46

300

36:54.1

37:07.9

17:09.3

11:52/M

16

JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX

1028

46

308

37:27.2

38:08.5

17:42.4

12:03/M

17

JEFFERY OOSTMEYER ARLINGTON TX

851

46

352

41:34.3

41:55.5

21:49.4

13:22/M

18

STEVEN CROSS FORT WORTH TX

1031

45

362

42:26.4

42:48.0

22:41.5

13:39/M

19

HOWARD COLE BEDFORD TX

1042

45

384

43:59.6

44:35.3

24:14.7

14:09/M

20

TROY PENNY GRAPEVINE TX

1044

47

417

52:49.0

53:28.6

33:04.2

16:59/M

21

WAYMON PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

954

48

422

54:49.1

55:25.0

35:04.2

17:38/M

22

JOHNNIE PURRU FW TX

576

49

447

1:04:58.2

1:05:48.3

45:13.3

20:53/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

1201

54

45

23:55.3

23:57.2

 

7:41/M

2

ANNE HAMMAN FW TX

705

52

73

25:25.5

25:37.8

1:30.2

8:10/M

3

SISSY KEELING ABILENE TX

1036

52

78

25:40.2

25:47.1

1:44.9

8:15/M

4

DENISE WOODS FORT WORTH TX

935

50

107

26:59.6

27:22.0

3:04.3

8:41/M

5

MARGARET RUSSELL SAG TX

880

52

108

27:03.6

27:26.4

3:08.3

8:42/M

6

CARLA HOOPER ABILENE TX

807

51

136

28:08.6

32:19.6

4:13.3

9:03/M

7

JULIE DUBOIS SAGINAW TX

759

50

138

28:09.7

28:15.7

4:14.4

9:03/M

8

JACKIE GLOVER LK WORTH TX

701

52

214

31:42.3

32:13.2

7:47.0

10:12/M

9

LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX

748

53

215

31:49.1

32:27.8

7:53.8

10:14/M

10

KERI PRIEST AZLE TX

639

50

220

32:10.8

32:53.6

8:15.5

10:21/M

11

JOANNE FERRIS SAGINAW TX

768

51

221

32:10.9

32:20.5

8:15.6

10:21/M

12

JEANINE SUAZO WATAUGA TX

895

51

289

36:05.9

36:45.6

12:10.6

11:36/M

13

KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX

1000

53

290

36:08.8

36:42.1

12:13.5

11:37/M

14

CATHERINE PARSONS FORT WORTH TX

856

53

335

39:18.9

39:31.8

15:23.6

12:38/M

15

LISA SEGURA FW TX

514

50

354

41:35.4

42:05.4

17:40.1

13:22/M

16

GERLDINE KIMBLE WFD TX

516

51

359

42:15.7

42:23.3

18:20.4

13:35/M

17

CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX

898

52

363

42:27.4

43:04.4

18:32.1

13:39/M

18

JUDY HJASA SAGINAW TX

1066

54

386

44:03.4

44:21.3

20:08.1

14:10/M

19

CATHY SPRUNGER-HARPER FORT WORTH TX

891

52

395

47:49.0

48:32.0

23:53.7

15:23/M

20

DEBRA STEPHENS FW TX

627

50

397

49:09.4

49:26.5

25:14.1

15:48/M

21

CYNTHIA HALL WILLOW PK TX

624

53

399

49:17.7

49:34.9

25:22.4

15:51/M

22

HONDA BUTLER NRHILLS TX

657

54

410

52:06.5

52:52.3

28:11.2

16:45/M

23

SUZANNE TUTTLE FW TX

708

54

412

52:26.6

53:16.1

28:31.3

16:52/M

24

CARRIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

959

54

426

55:08.5

55:47.3

31:13.2

17:44/M

25

JANETTE GRILTZ

926

50

436

56:26.4

57:30.5

32:31.1

18:09/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

STEVEN SCHMEAR CARROLLTON TX

881

52

33

22:59.4

23:02.8

 

7:23/M

2

WAYDE KEELING ABILENE TX

1035

53

77

25:39.2

25:46.6

2:39.8

8:15/M

3

HOWARD BROWN COPRS CY TX

749

52

87

25:59.4

26:08.1

3:00.0

8:21/M

4

SCOTT PARSONS FORT WORTH TX

857

52

106

26:56.4

27:01.2

3:57.0

8:40/M

5

DOUG GROPE SAG TX

597

50

119

27:25.5

27:49.5

4:26.1

8:49/M

6

BEN SCOTT SAG TX

537

52

127

27:48.9

28:07.8

4:49.5

8:56/M

7

CHUCK ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX

1009

53

140

28:11.9

28:23.3

5:12.5

9:04/M

8

DON FERLAND WFD TX

566

50

170

29:46.6

30:33.6

6:47.2

9:34/M

9

RANDY BALL FT WORTH TX

737

52

228

32:49.6

33:12.5

9:50.2

10:33/M

10

JOE GONZALES

1016

50

229

32:54.1

33:04.1

9:54.7

10:35/M

11

STEVE SMILEY SAGINAW TX

712

50

241

33:31.9

33:50.0

10:32.5

10:47/M

12

LEONARD SUAZO WATAUGA TX

896

50

288

36:05.6

36:45.3

13:06.2

11:36/M

13

RICKY ESTORGA FORT WORTH TX

763

52

356

41:42.1

42:15.3

18:42.7

13:25/M

14

PAUL MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

843

53

357

42:06.5

42:43.0

19:07.1

13:32/M

15

WAYNE GLOVER LK WORTH TX

702

54

391

46:11.7

47:05.5

23:12.3

14:51/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BARBARA YUNKER BEDFORD TX

723

58

245

33:36.8

34:10.4

 

10:48/M

2

DEE CHILSON BENBROOK TX

754

56

366

42:42.2

42:55.0

9:05.3

13:44/M

3

MARCIA SCHIRR FW TX

671

58

373

43:04.5

43:49.7

9:27.6

13:51/M

4

DIANE HUMMEL HOLLIDAY TX

810

56

381

43:45.7

44:03.8

10:08.9

14:04/M

5

BLAIR K VALERI FW TX

728

56

408

50:37.5

51:29.3

17:00.7

16:17/M

6

NANCY SANDAEZ CROWLEY TX

519

59

444

58:22.7

59:03.1

24:45.8

18:46/M

7

DOREEN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX

535

58

446

1:00:17.8

1:00:36.3

26:41.0

19:23/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MANNY FIGLIA FW TX

770

55

34

23:06.8

23:09.2

 

7:26/M

2

CRAIG ELSTAD KELLER TX

527

59

88

25:59.5

26:17.9

2:52.6

8:21/M

3

JOHN SWINNEY SAG TX

540

55

142

28:15.2

28:31.1

5:08.4

9:05/M

4

WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX

783

59

165

29:18.0

29:24.1

6:11.2

9:25/M

5

GARY WOOLARD FT. WORTH TX

919

56

315

37:42.6

37:53.7

14:35.7

12:07/M

6

ROBERT PRESSLER FW TX

533

58

355

41:39.0

41:58.6

18:32.1

13:24/M

7

ROBERT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

958

55

423

54:49.4

55:24.9

31:42.6

17:38/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA LANDRUM FW TX

825

64

96

26:25.1

26:29.2

 

8:30/M

2

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

1003

62

249

33:52.6

34:01.7

7:27.5

10:53/M

3

LOUISE WILLIAMS BURLESON TX

586

61

291

36:17.8

36:27.7

9:52.7

11:40/M

4

MARY VIRGINIA HALLAK FW TX

787

60

414

52:34.0

52:52.7

26:08.9

16:54/M

5

MARY RAGLE SAG TX

554

64

415

52:35.8

52:47.3

26:10.7

16:54/M

6

KATHY HANSON HASLET TX

718

62

440

57:02.0

57:58.5

30:36.9

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

923

63

79

25:40.5

25:40.5

 

8:15/M

2

JACK SMITH FW TX

887

62

113

27:13.1

27:18.9

1:32.5

8:45/M

3

DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX

877

64

171

29:48.6

30:00.6

4:08.1

9:35/M

4

DENNIS HANSON HASLET TX

717

63

376

43:20.4

44:11.1

17:39.8

13:56/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX

769

67

306

37:25.4

37:39.2

 

12:02/M

2

MARCIA HEILNER FW TX

567

66

428

55:26.7

56:14.3

18:01.3

17:49/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NORMAN RINEHART SOUTHLAKE TX

534

68

445

1:00:17.6

1:00:35.0

 

19:23/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

762

70

93

26:17.0

26:20.7

 

8:27/M

2

TED HAMMAN FW TX

706

76

413

52:27.4

53:16.5

26:10.4

16:52/M

 
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CLAY IRESON SAGINAW TX

948

84

302

37:03.6

37:36.0

 

11:55/M