Run The Rails

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 2198 18 M 1 Top Fin   18:55.1 19:01.3 0:06.1 6:05/M
2 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BLUE MOUND TX 2222 13 M 1/8 12-14 0:29.8 19:24.9 19:24.9 6:14/M
3 MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX 2289 47 M 1 Top Fin 0:58.2 19:53.3 19:57.2 0:03.8 6:24/M
4 PETER SENSENBRENNER FORT WORTH TX 2241 27 M 1/21 25-29 1:03.4 19:58.5 20:04.3 0:05.8 6:25/M
5 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 2232 13 M 2/8 12-14 1:18.5 20:13.7 20:15.3 0:01.6 6:30/M
6 REGINA GERMAINE RHOME TX 1803 19 F 1 Top Fin   20:17.3 20:21.4 0:04.0 6:31/M
7 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 2138 29 F 1/39 25-29 0:04.6 20:21.9 20:23.4 0:01.5 6:33/M
8 MATT RECKMEYER LINCOLN NE 2351 56 M 1/9 55-59 1:51.7 20:46.9 20:53.2 0:06.3 6:41/M
9 PATRICK ORZANO FORT WORTH TX 2330 28 M 2/21 25-29 1:53.9 20:49.0 20:51.0 0:01.9 6:42/M
10 MATTHEW HOLLAND SAGINAW TX 2145 21 M 1/15 20-24 1:53.9 20:49.1 21:15.2 0:26.1 6:42/M
11 RYAN PRICE BEDFORD TX 2301 15 M 1/8 15-19 1:55.9 20:51.0 21:46.0 0:55.0 6:42/M
12 PHILLIP THORNTON FORT WORTH TX 1972 25 M 3/21 25-29 1:56.2 20:51.4 20:53.7 0:02.3 6:42/M
13 QUINN RECKMEYER TROPHY CLUB TX 2352 20 M 2/15 20-24 2:02.0 20:57.1 20:59.8 0:02.6 6:44/M
14 MATTHEW SEUTTER SAGINAW TX 1907 37 M 1/29 35-39 2:04.1 20:59.3 21:00.9 0:01.6 6:45/M
15 EDWARD WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 2272 43 M 1/36 40-44 2:04.3 20:59.5 21:01.6 0:02.1 6:45/M
16 COLTON HOUSE ABILENE TX 2149 14 M 3/8 12-14 2:09.0 21:04.1 21:04.1 6:46/M
17 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2260 41 M 2/36 40-44 2:09.3 21:04.5 21:05.3 0:00.8 6:46/M
18 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2348 47 F 1 Top Fin 0:47.6 21:04.9 21:05.9 0:00.9 6:46/M
19 BRENDAN CAMEY FORT WORTH TX 1899 26 M 4/21 25-29 2:18.5 21:13.7 21:19.4 0:05.7 6:49/M
20 SHARI BORDEN HASLET TX 2366 43 F 1/42 40-44 0:57.0 21:14.4 21:16.0 0:01.6 6:50/M
21 JENNIFER ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX 2374 19 F 1/18 15-19 0:58.6 21:15.9 21:21.2 0:05.3 6:50/M
22 JAMES BARNHART FORT WORTH TX 2337 50 M 1/14 50-54 2:25.0 21:20.2 21:21.3 0:01.1 6:52/M
23 SUZANNE RECKMEYER TROPHY CLUB TX 2354 17 F 2/18 15-19 1:15.2 21:32.5 21:35.7 0:03.2 6:55/M
24 JOSHUAH SMITH ROANOKE TX 2247 27 M 5/21 25-29 2:40.0 21:35.2 22:09.9 0:34.7 6:56/M
25 PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 2371 44 M 3/36 40-44 2:46.4 21:41.5 21:48.5 0:07.0 6:58/M
26 AARON DONALDSON SAGINAW TX 2349 29 M 6/21 25-29 2:49.2 21:44.4 21:53.5 0:09.1 6:59/M
27 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 2090 45 F 1/30 45-49 1:41.7 21:59.1 21:59.1 7:04/M
28 HANNAH RECKMEYER TROPHY CLUB TX 2353 15 F 3/18 15-19 1:45.9 22:03.3 22:06.4 0:03.1 7:05/M
29 WYATT ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 2098 13 M 4/8 12-14 3:09.4 22:04.6 22:16.5 0:11.9 7:06/M
30 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2277 27 M 7/21 25-29 3:15.2 22:10.3 22:11.6 0:01.2 7:08/M
31 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 2285 48 M 1/18 45-49 3:20.1 22:15.2 22:17.1 0:01.8 7:09/M
32 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 2378 39 M 2/29 35-39 3:25.6 22:20.8 22:33.4 0:12.6 7:11/M
33 ROGER DENTON FORT WORTH TX 2091 58 M 2/9 55-59 3:25.8 22:20.9 22:25.0 0:04.0 7:11/M
34 HUNTER GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1966 15 M 2/8 15-19 3:32.5 22:27.7 22:30.3 0:02.6 7:13/M
35 RICK GALEMORE FORT WORTH TX 1857 45 M 2/18 45-49 3:35.1 22:30.2 22:39.5 0:09.3 7:14/M
36 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 2095 51 M 2/14 50-54 3:39.0 22:34.2 22:42.8 0:08.6 7:15/M
37 PHILIP MITTNIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2183 56 M 3/9 55-59 3:40.8 22:36.0 22:38.9 0:02.9 7:16/M
38 BRENT CANDLER MANSFIELD TX 2070 36 M 3/29 35-39 3:44.9 22:40.1 22:46.6 0:06.5 7:17/M
39 MARK SCHULLER FORT WORTH TX 2239 51 M 3/14 50-54 3:50.6 22:45.7 22:50.0 0:04.2 7:19/M
40 KELLI NAHOOLEWA SAGINAW TX 2188 19 F 4/18 15-19 2:32.3 22:49.6 22:54.8 0:05.2 7:20/M
41 JAMES COOK FORT WORTH TX 2075 33 M 1/21 30-34 3:56.8 22:52.0 22:54.7 0:02.7 7:21/M
42 Unknown Partic. 2156 2156 M 1/3 0- 0 4:04.5 22:59.7 23:06.6 0:06.9 7:23/M
43 BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX 2256 34 M 2/21 30-34 4:06.0 23:01.2 23:01.2 7:24/M
44 CREG ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 2041 41 M 4/36 40-44 4:13.3 23:08.5 23:13.5 0:05.0 7:26/M
45 ALBERT BUNCH FORT WORTH TX 2336 49 M 3/18 45-49 4:14.9 23:10.0 23:13.4 0:03.3 7:27/M
46 DAN RECKMEYER TROPHY CLUB TX 2350 51 M 4/14 50-54 4:16.3 23:11.4 23:18.2 0:06.7 7:27/M
47 NICOLE NAHOOLEWA SAGINAW TX 2189 19 F 5/18 15-19 3:12.6 23:29.9 23:35.2 0:05.3 7:33/M
48 VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX 2123 41 M 5/36 40-44 4:35.8 23:31.0 23:35.4 0:04.4 7:34/M
49 BRANDON CONDOR HASLET TX 2074 36 M 4/29 35-39 4:38.2 23:33.3 23:42.1 0:08.7 7:34/M
50 CORA HOUSE ABILENE TX 2150 36 F 1/39 35-39 3:17.4 23:34.8 23:39.0 0:04.2 7:35/M
51 JAKE GRIFFIN BOYD TX 2299 19 M 3/8 15-19 4:41.9 23:37.0 23:53.4 0:16.3 7:36/M
52 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 2244 9 M 1/13 9-11 4:43.0 23:38.1 23:40.7 0:02.6 7:36/M
53 MARIA TAVARES SAGINAW TX 1797 34 F 1/60 30-34 3:24.1 23:41.5 24:52.2 1:10.7 7:37/M
54 JAMES GONZALES SAGINAW TX 2125 28 M 8/21 25-29 4:47.3 23:42.4 23:50.6 0:08.1 7:37/M
55 LOGAN THOMAS SAGINAW TX 2316 22 M 3/15 20-24 4:49.7 23:44.9 25:58.2 2:13.3 7:38/M
56 JULIO SERRANO SAGINAW TX 1844 27 M 9/21 25-29 4:49.8 23:44.9 23:57.5 0:12.6 7:38/M
57 JEFF JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 2372 27 M 10/21 25-29 4:55.6 23:50.7 23:57.6 0:06.8 7:40/M
58 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 2355 53 M 5/14 50-54 4:55.6 23:50.8 23:52.2 0:01.4 7:40/M
59 RONNIE BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 2370 35 M 5/29 35-39 4:56.9 23:52.0 23:54.4 0:02.3 7:40/M
60 ASHLEY HARRELL FORT WORTH TX 1779 40 F 2/42 40-44 3:35.3 23:52.7 23:56.4 0:03.7 7:40/M
61 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 2034 26 F 2/39 25-29 3:36.5 23:53.8 24:07.3 0:13.5 7:41/M
62 J. ANGEL SALDIVAR FORT WORTH TX 2234 31 M 3/21 30-34 4:58.9 23:54.0 24:12.2 0:18.1 7:41/M
63 CHARLES MATTHEWS AZLE TX 2175 51 M 6/14 50-54 5:05.8 24:01.0 24:37.4 0:36.4 7:43/M
64 JOSE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2223 32 M 4/21 30-34 5:08.3 24:03.5 24:09.8 0:06.3 7:44/M
65 DIMITRI GAMVRELLIS FORT WORTH TX 1858 40 M 6/36 40-44 5:09.8 24:05.0 24:14.5 0:09.5 7:45/M
66 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 2199 49 M 4/18 45-49 5:11.2 24:06.3 24:12.8 0:06.5 7:45/M
67 ELIZABETH HARDING SAGINAW TX 2134 39 F 2/39 35-39 3:54.8 24:12.1 24:20.4 0:08.3 7:47/M
68 HARLEY WRIGHT HASLET TX 1789 15 F 6/18 15-19 3:55.5 24:12.9 24:13.5 0:00.6 7:47/M
69 DUSTIN DRYSDALE FORT WORTH TX 1721 12 M 5/8 12-14 5:18.3 24:13.5 24:23.7 0:10.2 7:47/M
70 COURTNEY AUTEN KELLER TX 2046 28 F 3/39 25-29 3:57.0 24:14.3 24:18.3 0:03.9 7:48/M
71 ANNIE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 1723 53 F 1/25 50-54 3:59.4 24:16.7 24:21.1 0:04.4 7:48/M
72 LISA STOCKARD ALEDO TX 2257 49 F 2/30 45-49 4:04.2 24:21.5 24:24.1 0:02.5 7:50/M
73 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 2245 48 M 5/18 45-49 5:30.8 24:25.9 24:28.5 0:02.5 7:51/M
74 KEITH MCGOWEN FORT WORTH TX 1812 29 M 11/21 25-29 5:31.2 24:26.3 25:02.2 0:35.8 7:51/M
75 MYRNA VELEZ 2004 28 F 4/39 25-29 4:10.6 24:27.9 24:39.8 0:11.9 7:52/M
76 HEATHER PALMER FORTH WORTH TX 1929 26 F 5/39 25-29 4:12.2 24:29.6 25:02.4 0:32.8 7:52/M
77 TRACY PALMER FORTH WORTH TX 1928 23 F 1/15 20-24 4:12.8 24:30.2 25:03.0 0:32.8 7:53/M
78 JEFF BURNHAM SAGINAW TX 1705 34 M 5/21 30-34 5:39.5 24:34.7 25:38.6 1:03.9 7:54/M
79 STEVE BONJOUR HASLET TX 1897 34 M 6/21 30-34 5:40.8 24:36.0 24:39.5 0:03.5 7:55/M
80 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 2281 50 M 7/14 50-54 5:42.3 24:37.4 24:39.8 0:02.4 7:55/M
81 KYLE BROWN SAGINAW TX 2322 33 M 7/21 30-34 5:45.8 24:40.9 25:04.6 0:23.6 7:56/M
82 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 2310 52 F 2/25 50-54 4:29.9 24:47.2 24:49.3 0:02.1 7:58/M
83 CAMERON FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 2106 15 M 4/8 15-19 5:53.3 24:48.5 24:59.3 0:10.8 7:58/M
84 JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 2100 71 M 1/3 70-79 5:54.1 24:49.2 24:53.6 0:04.4 7:59/M
85 SAM BALLARD FORT WORTH TX 1701 21 M 4/15 20-24 5:56.0 24:51.1 25:00.8 0:09.6 7:59/M
86 JOSH BALLARD FORT WORTH TX 1702 27 M 12/21 25-29 5:56.3 24:51.5 25:00.8 0:09.3 7:59/M
87 BRIAN WHITEHILL SAN FRANCISCO CA 2344 39 M 6/29 35-39 5:59.6 24:54.8 25:24.0 0:29.2 8:00/M
88 RYAN WIETHORN FORT WORTH TX 2276 31 M 8/21 30-34 6:07.0 25:02.1 25:08.6 0:06.4 8:03/M
89 JONATHAN VELEZ 2003 33 M 9/21 30-34 6:07.4 25:02.6 25:14.9 0:12.3 8:03/M
90 ZACHARY SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX 2264 23 M 5/15 20-24 6:10.4 25:05.5 25:18.0 0:12.4 8:04/M
91 MICHELLE LEMONS FORT WORTH TX 1782 43 F 3/42 40-44 4:48.4 25:05.7 25:09.7 0:03.9 8:04/M
92 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 2340 64 M 1/8 60-64 6:14.2 25:09.3 25:13.8 0:04.4 8:05/M
93 COLLEEN REDMOND RHOME TX 2215 21 F 2/15 20-24 4:53.0 25:10.4 25:41.0 0:30.6 8:06/M
94 ARICA YBARRA SAGINAW TX 1718 36 F 3/39 35-39 4:53.2 25:10.6 25:15.6 0:05.0 8:06/M
95 JOHN SWINNEY SAGINAW TX 1912 56 M 4/9 55-59 6:16.8 25:12.0 25:38.1 0:26.1 8:06/M
96 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 2168 65 F 1/2 65-69 4:59.8 25:17.2 25:17.2 8:08/M
97 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 1787 38 F 4/39 35-39 5:02.6 25:20.0 25:25.1 0:05.1 8:09/M
98 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2345 64 M 2/8 60-64 6:30.3 25:25.4 25:28.4 0:02.9 8:10/M
99 BRIAN BREWER FORT WORTH TX 2063 30 M 10/21 30-34 6:32.0 25:27.1 25:43.7 0:16.6 8:11/M
100 SARAH MALDONADO HASLET TX 2368 25 F 6/39 25-29 5:11.8 25:29.2 25:37.1 0:07.9 8:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MONICA ALLEN 1764 28 F 7/39 25-29 5:16.1 25:33.5 26:08.1 0:34.6 8:13/M
102 SHERRY HANSEN SAGINAW TX 2133 37 F 5/39 35-39 5:17.2 25:34.5 26:08.9 0:34.4 8:13/M
103 LORI DEMEDEIROS FORT WORTH TX 1800 39 F 6/39 35-39 5:23.8 25:41.1 26:16.4 0:35.2 8:15/M
104 JUAN CARLOS CANO JR. 1997 23 M 6/15 20-24 6:49.9 25:45.1 26:52.3 1:07.2 8:17/M
105 RAMIRO LOPEZ 2376 29 M 13/21 25-29 6:53.8 25:48.9 26:04.5 0:15.5 8:18/M
106 LUIS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 2012 20 M 7/15 20-24 6:56.1 25:51.3 26:35.7 0:44.4 8:19/M
107 SANDRA REYES SAGINAW TX 2218 31 F 2/60 30-34 5:34.0 25:51.3 26:14.3 0:23.0 8:19/M
108 TOM BRADSHAW FORT WORTH TX 2060 47 M 6/18 45-49 6:56.5 25:51.6 26:24.2 0:32.5 8:19/M
109 AROLDO TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 2013 39 M 7/29 35-39 6:56.5 25:51.6 26:35.7 0:44.0 8:19/M
110 LINDSEY BREWER FORT WORTH TX 2064 36 F 7/39 35-39 5:35.3 25:52.6 26:09.5 0:16.8 8:19/M
111 CHRIS GODFREY POWDER SPRINGS GA 2124 23 M 8/15 20-24 7:00.1 25:55.2 25:58.4 0:03.1 8:20/M
112 DAN HUNT DECATUR TX 2377 62 M 3/8 60-64 7:01.7 25:56.9 26:05.4 0:08.5 8:20/M
113 TODD SMITH KELLER TX 2248 40 M 7/36 40-44 7:02.5 25:57.6 26:02.3 0:04.7 8:21/M
114 ADRIAN MALDONADO EULESS TX 2367 32 M 11/21 30-34 7:08.5 26:03.7 26:11.9 0:08.2 8:23/M
115 SALINA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 2341 26 F 8/39 25-29 5:46.6 26:04.0 26:05.5 0:01.5 8:23/M
116 TREVIS BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 1889 21 M 9/15 20-24 7:09.4 26:04.5 26:33.1 0:28.5 8:23/M
117 AMBER MENDOZA SAGINAW TX 2180 29 F 9/39 25-29 5:47.6 26:05.0 26:12.6 0:07.6 8:23/M
118 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 2193 64 M 4/8 60-64 7:10.5 26:05.7 26:10.4 0:04.7 8:23/M
119 STEPHANIE KAHAN HASLET TX 1903 39 F 8/39 35-39 5:55.2 26:12.6 26:51.2 0:38.6 8:25/M
120 ROBERTO VELA SAGINAW TX 2271 38 M 8/29 35-39 7:20.3 26:15.5 26:23.2 0:07.7 8:26/M
121 KEE SOURJOHN FORT WORTH TX 1871 41 M 8/36 40-44 7:21.7 26:16.8 26:43.9 0:27.1 8:27/M
122 BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX 1894 39 M 9/29 35-39 7:25.2 26:20.3 26:28.4 0:08.0 8:28/M
123 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2172 33 M 12/21 30-34 7:27.9 26:23.0 27:10.9 0:47.8 8:29/M
124 RANGER KILE FORT WORTH TX 1930 17 M 5/8 15-19 7:32.3 26:27.4 27:11.7 0:44.3 8:30/M
125 MIKA HUDGENS SAGINAW TX 1788 40 F 4/42 40-44 6:11.1 26:28.4 26:33.4 0:04.9 8:31/M
126 AMY MCGOWEN FORT WORTH TX 1813 31 F 3/60 30-34 6:13.8 26:31.2 27:06.8 0:35.6 8:32/M
127 TIFFANY WARREN SAGINAW TX 1798 31 F 4/60 30-34 6:13.9 26:31.2 26:36.0 0:04.7 8:32/M
128 JONATHAN WATTS 1933 20 M 10/15 20-24 7:42.4 26:37.6 27:22.9 0:45.3 8:34/M
129 MEAGAN URBANEK SAGINAW TX 1769 30 F 5/60 30-34 6:22.0 26:39.3 27:13.7 0:34.4 8:34/M
130 KYLIE AUGER FORT WORTH TX 2045 9 F 1/7 9-11 6:23.0 26:40.4 26:41.8 0:01.4 8:34/M
131 CHRIS LANSFORD SAGINAW TX 2169 39 M 10/29 35-39 7:48.4 26:43.6 27:13.0 0:29.4 8:35/M
132 BEN ENZ FORT WORTH TX 2331 9 M 2/13 9-11 7:50.0 26:45.1 27:28.2 0:43.1 8:36/M
133 KIM STREBECK FORT WORTH TX 2259 32 F 6/60 30-34 6:28.2 26:45.6 26:54.7 0:09.1 8:36/M
134 PAUL ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1771 10 M 3/13 9-11 7:55.5 26:50.6 26:54.0 0:03.3 8:38/M
135 DARRIN KIRBY FORT WORTH TX 2308 45 M 7/18 45-49 7:58.5 26:53.6 27:01.5 0:07.8 8:39/M
136 JUAN MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1904 40 M 9/36 40-44 8:00.0 26:55.2 27:22.2 0:27.0 8:39/M
137 ARTHUR WILLIAMS DENTON TX 2391 29 M 14/21 25-29 8:03.8 26:59.0 27:11.1 0:12.1 8:41/M
138 RUBEN REYES SAGINAW TX 2217 39 M 11/29 35-39 8:06.1 27:01.2 27:24.3 0:23.1 8:41/M
139 KELLY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 2369 43 F 5/42 40-44 6:44.1 27:01.5 27:09.2 0:07.7 8:41/M
140 DYLAN HARDY SAGINAW TX 1806 11 M 4/13 9-11 8:06.5 27:01.7 28:03.4 1:01.7 8:41/M
141 MAX HARRELL FORT WORTH TX 1775 10 M 5/13 9-11 8:09.0 27:04.1 27:07.6 0:03.4 8:42/M
142 MICHEL URBANEK 1766 23 M 11/15 20-24 8:09.8 27:05.0 27:39.1 0:34.1 8:43/M
143 WESLEY GUIN SAGINAW TX 2128 30 M 13/21 30-34 8:12.7 27:07.9 28:31.8 1:23.9 8:43/M
144 TONYA GUIN SAGINAW TX 2129 30 F 7/60 30-34 6:51.9 27:09.3 28:33.2 1:23.9 8:44/M
145 STORMI LEONARD DECATUR TX 2170 15 F 7/18 15-19 6:53.6 27:10.9 27:16.7 0:05.7 8:44/M
146 CHELSY LAMBERT FORT WORTH TX 1810 27 F 10/39 25-29 6:55.6 27:12.9 27:48.2 0:35.3 8:45/M
147 ANGIE MILLER KELLER TX 2388 47 F 3/30 45-49 6:58.5 27:15.9 27:39.9 0:24.0 8:46/M
148 PATRICK BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 1890 47 M 8/18 45-49 8:20.8 27:15.9 27:44.0 0:28.0 8:46/M
149 FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX 2332 42 M 10/36 40-44 8:22.9 27:18.0 27:25.1 0:07.1 8:47/M
150 SHAKAYLA GILES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2121 27 F 11/39 25-29 7:02.3 27:19.7 27:45.7 0:26.0 8:47/M
151 RONEY WHEELER FORT WORTH TX 2343 50 M 8/14 50-54 8:24.8 27:19.9 27:28.7 0:08.7 8:47/M
152 KABILAN ELANGOVAN FORT WORTH TX 1901 27 M 15/21 25-29 8:29.4 27:24.5 27:49.6 0:25.1 8:49/M
153 CHRISTIAN PALACIOS SAGINAW TX 2196 18 M 6/8 15-19 8:32.7 27:27.8 27:31.4 0:03.6 8:50/M
154 ROBERT SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 1760 28 M 16/21 25-29 8:33.1 27:28.3 27:53.5 0:25.2 8:50/M
155 NICOLE WINTER FORT WORTH WI 2284 32 F 8/60 30-34 7:11.3 27:28.6 28:20.2 0:51.6 8:50/M
156 HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX 2300 46 M 9/18 45-49 8:37.4 27:32.6 27:49.1 0:16.5 8:51/M
157 CYNTHIA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1839 30 F 9/60 30-34 7:16.1 27:33.5 27:45.2 0:11.7 8:52/M
158 RODOLFO ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 2042 37 M 12/29 35-39 8:41.6 27:36.7 28:25.1 0:48.3 8:52/M
159 MARIAH FERRIES SAGINAW TX 2392 20 F 3/15 20-24 7:19.4 27:36.8 27:48.4 0:11.6 8:52/M
160 ARELY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2225 27 F 12/39 25-29 7:25.5 27:42.8 28:00.4 0:17.6 8:54/M
161 DAVE HART SAGINAW TX 2357 55 M 5/9 55-59 8:48.7 27:43.9 27:50.3 0:06.4 8:55/M
162 LEYLA HARDY SAGINAW TX 1807 34 F 10/60 30-34 7:29.1 27:46.4 28:47.9 1:01.4 8:56/M
163 KINSEY BRAWNER GRANBURY TX 2061 11 F 2/7 9-11 7:29.4 27:46.7 28:21.3 0:34.5 8:56/M
164 BAILEY EATON FORT WORTH TX 1958 11 M 6/13 9-11 8:53.2 27:48.3 28:02.3 0:14.0 8:56/M
165 LAURA KECKHUT FORT WORTH TX 1976 38 F 9/39 35-39 7:35.7 27:53.0 28:20.1 0:27.0 8:58/M
166 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 2182 48 F 4/30 45-49 7:36.5 27:53.8 27:58.6 0:04.7 8:58/M
167 DAN SHOENFIELD FORT WORTH TX 1815 41 M 11/36 40-44 9:02.6 27:57.8 28:47.9 0:50.1 8:59/M
168 VINCENT PORTER KELLER TX 2208 33 M 14/21 30-34 9:03.5 27:58.7 28:34.8 0:36.1 9:00/M
169 MICHELLE LAWRENCE SAGINAW TX 2390 45 F 5/30 45-49 7:42.4 27:59.7 28:22.8 0:23.0 9:00/M
170 GLORIA ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 2043 37 F 10/39 35-39 7:43.8 28:01.1 28:50.0 0:48.9 9:01/M
171 AMIE HOWARD SAGINAW TX 2152 33 F 11/60 30-34 7:44.3 28:01.6 28:07.1 0:05.4 9:01/M
172 MARCUS WILSON EULESS TX 1877 24 M 12/15 20-24 9:06.5 28:01.6 28:33.9 0:32.2 9:01/M
173 LYNDA PARRA 2360 46 F 6/30 45-49 7:47.2 28:04.6 28:08.5 0:03.9 9:01/M
174 MATT WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 2279 54 M 9/14 50-54 9:09.5 28:04.6 28:17.0 0:12.3 9:01/M
175 MADDIE SANKARY BENBROOK TX 2237 8 F 1/4 1- 8 7:47.6 28:05.0 28:56.2 0:51.2 9:02/M
176 MANDY CAMACHO SAGINAW TX 2298 32 F 12/60 30-34 7:48.1 28:05.5 28:39.5 0:34.0 9:02/M
177 WYMAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1992 17 M 7/8 15-19 9:10.4 28:05.5 28:51.0 0:45.4 9:02/M
178 JOSHUA DEMENGE SAGINAW TX 2089 30 M 15/21 30-34 9:10.5 28:05.7 28:17.0 0:11.3 9:02/M
179 JEREMY WACKES FORT WORTH TX 1717 32 M 16/21 30-34 9:12.7 28:07.8 29:12.6 1:04.7 9:02/M
180 AMANDA BROOKS RHOME TX 1913 24 F 4/15 20-24 7:51.8 28:09.2 28:19.5 0:10.3 9:03/M
181 CALLIE TAPASZTO 2019 29 F 13/39 25-29 7:53.4 28:10.7 28:35.3 0:24.5 9:03/M
182 TIMOTHY SELEWACZ SAGINAW TX 1715 26 M 17/21 25-29 9:18.8 28:13.9 28:24.1 0:10.2 9:04/M
183 MARIO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2339 42 M 12/36 40-44 9:18.9 28:14.0 28:21.0 0:06.9 9:05/M
184 MADELYN RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1746 13 F 1/11 12-14 7:59.6 28:17.0 29:11.5 0:54.5 9:06/M
185 STACY JOHNSON HASLET TX 2160 32 F 13/60 30-34 8:01.0 28:18.3 28:42.6 0:24.3 9:06/M
186 MATTHEW NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 2190 41 M 13/36 40-44 9:26.2 28:21.3 29:13.2 0:51.9 9:07/M
187 NATALIE NARTZ KELLER TX 2191 11 F 3/7 9-11 8:04.5 28:21.9 29:13.4 0:51.5 9:07/M
188 CHARLENE WEAVER 1835 46 F 7/30 45-49 8:09.0 28:26.3 28:31.1 0:04.8 9:09/M
189 BRADY KILE FT. WORTH TX 1931 20 M 13/15 20-24 9:31.9 28:27.0 29:12.4 0:45.4 9:09/M
190 CASSANDRA SLOAN FORT WORTH TX 1999 20 F 5/15 20-24 8:11.7 28:29.1 29:25.6 0:56.5 9:10/M
191 ANDREA DORNAN CROWLEY TX 2031 29 F 14/39 25-29 8:14.9 28:32.3 28:45.1 0:12.8 9:10/M
192 KEVIN ANDERSON SAGINAW TX 1981 41 M 14/36 40-44 9:37.5 28:32.7 29:55.9 1:23.2 9:10/M
193 WESLEY BUMGARNER FORT WORTH TX 1851 41 M 15/36 40-44 9:38.2 28:33.3 28:44.4 0:11.1 9:11/M
194 KENNETH JONES SAGINAW TX 2302 42 M 16/36 40-44 9:39.3 28:34.4 29:18.1 0:43.7 9:11/M
195 LEN SUAZO WATAUGA TX 2262 51 M 10/14 50-54 9:40.6 28:35.8 28:47.6 0:11.8 9:11/M
196 MICHAEL SCHOMERS WEATHERFORD TX 2238 42 M 17/36 40-44 9:43.4 28:38.5 29:02.7 0:24.1 9:12/M
197 SHANNON MARSH WEATHERFORD TX 1756 42 M 18/36 40-44 9:44.0 28:39.1 28:56.4 0:17.3 9:13/M
198 WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX 2329 60 M 5/8 60-64 9:45.6 28:40.8 28:46.9 0:06.1 9:13/M
199 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2334 45 F 8/30 45-49 8:25.8 28:43.1 28:51.8 0:08.6 9:14/M
200 MADONNA BRAWNER GRANBURY TX 2062 40 F 6/42 40-44 8:26.9 28:44.3 29:19.2 0:34.9 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 SANDRA DELGADO DALLAS TX 2087 26 F 15/39 25-29 8:27.8 28:45.1 29:31.2 0:46.1 9:15/M
202 ANTHONY KELL JUSTIN TX 2165 43 M 19/36 40-44 9:54.4 28:49.5 29:24.7 0:35.2 9:16/M
203 SHANE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 2204 37 M 13/29 35-39 9:54.7 28:49.9 29:06.0 0:16.1 9:16/M
204 SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX 2280 43 F 7/42 40-44 8:34.5 28:51.9 29:13.2 0:21.3 9:17/M
205 CHAD SANDERS WACO TX 2235 41 M 20/36 40-44 10:00.4 28:55.6 29:44.1 0:48.5 9:18/M
206 RACHEL FLANAGAN FORT WORTH TX 2333 38 F 11/39 35-39 8:39.2 28:56.5 29:05.5 0:08.9 9:18/M
207 RACHEL MCGINNIS GRAPEVINE TX 2373 35 F 12/39 35-39 8:40.7 28:58.0 29:07.6 0:09.5 9:19/M
208 TIM REASKA HASLET TX 2212 41 M 21/36 40-44 10:09.9 29:05.0 29:32.7 0:27.6 9:21/M
209 MEGAN REASKA HASLET TX 2213 16 F 8/18 15-19 8:49.8 29:07.2 29:34.9 0:27.7 9:22/M
210 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1914 47 F 9/30 45-49 8:51.7 29:09.0 29:20.4 0:11.3 9:22/M
211 CHRISTOPHER EATON FORT WORTH TX 1959 41 M 22/36 40-44 10:16.7 29:11.9 29:26.5 0:14.6 9:23/M
212 CHRISTINE OWENS MANSFIELD TX 2195 40 F 8/42 40-44 8:55.5 29:12.8 29:20.2 0:07.4 9:23/M
213 DEBORAH SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 2236 45 F 10/30 45-49 9:02.4 29:19.7 29:36.7 0:17.0 9:26/M
214 EMILY RUTHERFORD RHOME TX 1869 31 F 14/60 30-34 9:09.3 29:26.7 29:51.0 0:24.3 9:28/M
215 KARL JOHNSON SAGINAW TX 2311 51 M 11/14 50-54 10:35.9 29:31.1 30:17.3 0:46.2 9:29/M
216 JOE GUERRA SAGAINW TX 1712 35 M 14/29 35-39 10:41.1 29:36.2 30:38.2 1:02.0 9:31/M
217 NATHAN SPHREHE SAGINAW TX 2253 13 M 6/8 12-14 10:41.6 29:36.8 30:26.6 0:49.8 9:31/M
218 GARY BELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2326 50 M 12/14 50-54 10:45.4 29:40.5 29:58.3 0:17.8 9:32/M
219 ALEJANDRA ARREDONDO SAGINAW TX 1935 22 F 6/15 20-24 9:30.3 29:47.6 30:33.8 0:46.1 9:35/M
220 MATHEW SHORTLEDGE SAGINAW TX 2293 24 M 14/15 20-24 10:52.5 29:47.7 30:51.5 1:03.8 9:35/M
221 SHANNON RAINWATER SAGINAW TX 2211 40 M 23/36 40-44 10:57.2 29:52.3 30:06.1 0:13.7 9:36/M
222 JOHN SPHREHE SAGINAW TX 2254 46 M 10/18 45-49 10:57.3 29:52.4 30:42.5 0:50.1 9:36/M
223 BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX 2076 50 M 13/14 50-54 10:59.7 29:54.9 30:28.4 0:33.5 9:37/M
224 MICHELLE LOWRIE FORT WORTH TX 1998 38 F 13/39 35-39 9:37.7 29:55.0 31:00.6 1:05.6 9:37/M
225 DENISE RATHMAN FORT WORTH TX 1868 34 F 15/60 30-34 9:39.0 29:56.4 30:16.6 0:20.2 9:37/M
226 GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX 2384 62 M 6/8 60-64 11:06.4 30:01.6 30:17.3 0:15.7 9:39/M
227 SHARRON RODENBURG SAGINAW TX 1814 47 F 11/30 45-49 9:45.1 30:02.5 31:03.9 1:01.4 9:39/M
228 JANICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 2055 60 F 1/8 60-64 9:46.6 30:04.0 30:15.2 0:11.2 9:40/M
229 TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX 2325 43 F 9/42 40-44 9:56.8 30:14.1 30:28.4 0:14.3 9:43/M
230 KIM WESTBERRY COLLEYVILLE TX 2275 50 F 3/25 50-54 10:02.6 30:19.9 31:06.9 0:46.9 9:45/M
231 GLORIA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 2270 56 F 1/11 55-59 10:06.9 30:24.2 30:30.3 0:06.0 9:46/M
232 ALISON SHULDBERG FORT WORTH TX 2246 41 F 10/42 40-44 10:07.9 30:25.3 30:39.6 0:14.3 9:47/M
233 TACY THORNTON MINERAL WELLS TX 1973 29 F 16/39 25-29 10:08.6 30:25.9 30:46.0 0:20.1 9:47/M
234 AVERY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 2210 10 F 4/7 9-11 10:09.8 30:27.1 36:22.6 5:55.4 9:47/M
235 CORY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 2209 37 M 15/29 35-39 11:32.6 30:27.7 36:22.9 5:55.2 9:47/M
236 JAMI LEONARD DECATUR TX 2171 38 F 14/39 35-39 10:11.6 30:29.0 31:06.7 0:37.7 9:48/M
237 LANA THOMPSON DECATUR TX 2266 33 F 16/60 30-34 10:11.8 30:29.1 31:06.7 0:37.6 9:48/M
238 CINDY SOMMER FORT WORTH TX 1816 43 F 11/42 40-44 10:16.4 30:33.7 31:03.9 0:30.1 9:49/M
239 BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 2219 46 M 11/18 45-49 11:46.0 30:41.1 31:56.5 1:15.4 9:52/M
240 MICHAEL SPRAKER ROANOKE TX 2305 49 M 12/18 45-49 11:47.5 30:42.7 31:02.3 0:19.6 9:52/M
241 SYDNEY REARDON ROANOKE TX 2307 7 F 2/4 1- 8 10:25.5 30:42.9 31:01.0 0:18.1 9:52/M
242 MELISSA SPRAKER ROANOKE TX 2306 46 F 12/30 45-49 10:26.1 30:43.4 31:02.3 0:18.9 9:53/M
243 CRYSTAL SELEWACZ SAGINAW TX 1716 27 F 17/39 25-29 10:30.5 30:47.9 30:58.2 0:10.3 9:54/M
244 ANNELYS RUIZ GARCIA DALLAS TX 2230 25 F 18/39 25-29 10:30.6 30:48.0 31:37.4 0:49.4 9:54/M
245 JACQUELINE GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 2303 15 F 9/18 15-19 10:31.2 30:48.6 30:52.0 0:03.4 9:54/M
246 SCOTT MCCLEAN FORT WORTH TX 2176 36 M 16/29 35-39 11:54.7 30:49.8 31:39.6 0:49.8 9:55/M
247 TRACIE ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX 2044 26 F 19/39 25-29 10:33.2 30:50.5 30:56.2 0:05.6 9:55/M
248 ADAM CAGLE 1742 11 M 7/13 9-11 11:55.7 30:50.8 31:19.9 0:29.0 9:55/M
249 FRANK JACQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2032 37 M 17/29 35-39 12:01.2 30:56.3 31:09.1 0:12.8 9:57/M
250 CHRISTINA PALACIOS SAGINAW TX 2197 40 F 12/42 40-44 10:42.0 30:59.4 31:09.7 0:10.3 9:58/M
251 AMIE BROADWAY DENTON TX 2389 30 F 17/60 30-34 10:43.9 31:01.3 31:32.0 0:30.7 9:58/M
252 FRANCHESCA FRAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1802 37 F 15/39 35-39 10:44.5 31:01.8 31:37.3 0:35.5 9:58/M
253 KATHLEEN DANIEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1854 32 F 18/60 30-34 10:45.1 31:02.5 31:33.0 0:30.5 9:59/M
254 MANDY COLLURA SAGINAW TX 2071 23 F 7/15 20-24 10:49.7 31:07.1 31:35.3 0:28.2 10:00/M
255 DON CORLEY JR FORT WORTH TX 2077 57 M 6/9 55-59 12:12.6 31:07.7 31:35.6 0:27.9 10:00/M
256 JAMES SCHWENDIG SAGINAW TX 2313 41 M 24/36 40-44 12:13.6 31:08.7 31:25.3 0:16.6 10:01/M
257 LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX 2243 50 F 4/25 50-54 11:03.6 31:21.0 31:40.4 0:19.4 10:05/M
258 JENNIFER LAMONS FORT WORTH TX 2167 27 F 20/39 25-29 11:07.1 31:24.4 31:30.2 0:05.7 10:06/M
259 ASHLEIGH ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 2220 30 F 19/60 30-34 11:13.8 31:31.2 32:30.5 0:59.3 10:08/M
260 MICHAEL HECKMANN FORT WORTH TX 2136 35 M 18/29 35-39 12:42.3 31:37.5 31:50.4 0:12.9 10:10/M
261 RONALD METTS AZLE TX 2181 58 M 7/9 55-59 12:47.6 31:42.7 32:13.0 0:30.3 10:12/M
262 UNA HONG FORT WORTH TX 2146 27 F 21/39 25-29 11:25.9 31:43.2 32:40.6 0:57.4 10:12/M
263 ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 2066 39 M 19/29 35-39 12:51.8 31:47.0 32:44.2 0:57.2 10:13/M
264 DONNA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1926 37 M 20/29 35-39 12:52.0 31:47.2 32:49.3 1:02.1 10:13/M
265 RENEA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 2375 25 F 22/39 25-29 11:38.8 31:56.1 32:11.2 0:15.1 10:16/M
266 BENJAMIN GANZON CROWLEY TX 1964 11 M 8/13 9-11 13:01.0 31:56.2 33:02.7 1:06.5 10:16/M
267 DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 2203 56 M 8/9 55-59 13:07.9 32:03.1 32:18.5 0:15.4 10:18/M
268 ASHLEIGH BIRD IRVING TX 2056 19 F 10/18 15-19 11:49.1 32:06.5 32:34.8 0:28.3 10:19/M
269 DEVIN SIMLAINS FORT WORTH TX 1996 22 F 8/15 20-24 11:50.6 32:07.9 32:27.2 0:19.3 10:20/M
270 MADHAN DORAISWAMY FORT WORTH TX 1856 26 M 18/21 25-29 13:16.1 32:11.3 32:38.5 0:27.2 10:21/M
271 JOSH SMITH HASLET TX 1910 39 M 21/29 35-39 13:23.3 32:18.4 32:57.2 0:38.7 10:23/M
272 SHERRY SUAREZ IRVING TX 2261 42 F 13/42 40-44 12:09.5 32:26.9 32:55.5 0:28.6 10:26/M
273 MACY HERMANN SAGINAW TX 1750 13 F 2/11 12-14 12:22.2 32:39.6 33:28.6 0:49.0 10:30/M
274 AMY BLACKWELL DENTON TX 2058 21 F 9/15 20-24 12:27.8 32:45.2 32:58.1 0:12.9 10:32/M
275 CRYSTAL VASQUES BENBROOK TX 1762 26 F 23/39 25-29 12:29.4 32:46.7 33:14.4 0:27.7 10:32/M
276 CODY DORNAN CROWLEY TX 2030 25 M 19/21 25-29 13:52.5 32:47.6 33:01.0 0:13.3 10:32/M
277 MICHELLE BARTON FORT WORTH TX 2053 31 F 20/60 30-34 12:32.6 32:50.0 33:36.3 0:46.3 10:33/M
278 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 2221 73 F 1/4 70-79 12:34.1 32:51.5 32:59.5 0:08.0 10:34/M
279 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 2099 47 F 13/30 45-49 12:38.7 32:56.0 33:17.8 0:21.8 10:35/M
280 ALTHERIA GASTON FORT WORTH TX 1824 37 F 16/39 35-39 12:45.7 33:03.0 33:42.6 0:39.5 10:38/M
281 ZACHARY DAVIS SAGINAW TX 2084 0 M 2/3 0- 0 14:10.2 33:05.4 34:06.0 1:00.6 10:38/M
282 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 2379 16 F 11/18 15-19 12:48.7 33:06.0 33:21.0 0:14.9 10:39/M
283 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 2242 51 F 5/25 50-54 12:48.7 33:06.0 34:06.1 1:00.1 10:39/M
284 MONICA KAUT FORT WORTH TX 2164 35 F 17/39 35-39 12:56.9 33:14.3 34:06.9 0:52.6 10:41/M
285 AMY EATON FORT WORTH TX 1960 33 F 21/60 30-34 12:58.3 33:15.7 33:29.6 0:13.9 10:41/M
286 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO SAGINAW TX 1751 34 F 22/60 30-34 12:59.2 33:16.6 34:05.3 0:48.7 10:42/M
287 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 2127 44 F 14/42 40-44 13:00.1 33:17.4 33:30.8 0:13.4 10:42/M
288 JOSH GRISSOM HASLET TX 2126 37 M 22/29 35-39 14:24.0 33:19.1 33:32.5 0:13.4 10:43/M
289 EDWARD ANDERSON HASLET TX 2039 69 M 1/1 65-69 14:24.0 33:19.2 33:36.5 0:17.3 10:43/M
290 CARSON EATON FORT WORTH TX 1957 8 M 1/6 1- 8 14:31.3 33:26.5 33:41.6 0:15.1 10:45/M
291 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2184 64 M 7/8 60-64 14:33.9 33:29.1 34:00.0 0:30.9 10:46/M
292 WESLEY WYATT LAKESIDE TX 2286 41 M 25/36 40-44 14:35.9 33:31.0 33:45.3 0:14.2 10:47/M
293 KRISTI DEVERS FORT WORTH TX 1855 42 F 15/42 40-44 13:14.9 33:32.3 33:49.6 0:17.3 10:47/M
294 SARAH BELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2327 48 F 14/30 45-49 13:19.9 33:37.3 33:54.9 0:17.6 10:49/M
295 MICHAEL WARREN FORT WORTH TX 1784 9 M 9/13 9-11 14:45.7 33:40.8 33:51.3 0:10.4 10:50/M
296 CATHERINE BERGER FORT WORTH TX 1983 28 F 24/39 25-29 13:26.3 33:43.7 35:07.7 1:24.0 10:50/M
297 OSCAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2143 40 M 26/36 40-44 14:50.2 33:45.3 34:10.3 0:24.9 10:51/M
298 OSTAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2142 6 M 2/6 1- 8 14:55.8 33:51.0 34:16.4 0:25.4 10:53/M
299 NANCY BEARDMORE WEATHERFORD TX 1719 55 F 2/11 55-59 13:42.1 33:59.4 34:10.3 0:10.9 10:56/M
300 VICKY VEGA SAGINAW TX 1846 25 F 25/39 25-29 13:43.1 34:00.4 34:12.6 0:12.2 10:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 CAMERON GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1968 7 F 3/4 1- 8 13:45.6 34:02.9 34:24.8 0:21.9 10:57/M
302 HEATHER GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1970 31 F 23/60 30-34 13:45.7 34:03.0 34:24.8 0:21.7 10:57/M
303 TAMMY MCCOWN KELLER TX 1811 53 F 6/25 50-54 13:46.7 34:04.1 34:34.7 0:30.6 10:57/M
304 CHRIS SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2001 45 M 13/18 45-49 15:12.2 34:07.4 35:12.3 1:04.9 10:58/M
305 LINDA RECTOR HOUSTON TX 2214 53 F 7/25 50-54 14:01.1 34:18.4 34:56.2 0:37.7 11:02/M
306 VICKI MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX 2356 58 F 3/11 55-59 14:09.2 34:26.6 34:53.0 0:26.4 11:04/M
307 SHAHLA DURANY CROWLEY TX 1823 54 F 8/25 50-54 14:11.1 34:28.4 34:36.3 0:07.9 11:05/M
308 ANDREA BONJOUR HASLET, TX 1898 30 F 24/60 30-34 14:14.0 34:31.4 34:42.8 0:11.4 11:06/M
309 JEANINE SUAZO WATAUGA TX 2263 51 F 9/25 50-54 14:18.3 34:35.7 34:47.6 0:11.9 11:07/M
310 BECKY SCULLY SAGINAW TX 2240 52 F 10/25 50-54 14:19.9 34:37.3 34:39.3 0:02.0 11:08/M
311 TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX 2018 50 F 11/25 50-54 14:20.0 34:37.3 35:03.9 0:26.5 11:08/M
312 REBECCA ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1773 32 F 25/60 30-34 14:21.2 34:38.6 34:48.0 0:09.4 11:08/M
313 ANDY GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1967 38 M 23/29 35-39 15:43.6 34:38.8 34:59.6 0:20.8 11:08/M
314 CARSON GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1969 7 F 4/4 1- 8 14:21.8 34:39.1 35:00.0 0:20.8 11:08/M
315 DONNA ANSLOAN-RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2040 55 F 4/11 55-59 14:23.3 34:40.6 35:17.4 0:36.8 11:09/M
316 BRYAN PARKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2200 33 M 17/21 30-34 15:46.2 34:41.4 35:18.7 0:37.3 11:09/M
317 JENNIFER CAGLE KELLER TX 1745 40 F 16/42 40-44 14:50.2 35:07.6 36:03.2 0:55.6 11:17/M
318 TANYA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 2229 21 F 10/15 20-24 14:56.8 35:14.1 35:41.0 0:26.9 11:20/M
319 JENNIFER FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 2107 43 F 17/42 40-44 14:57.3 35:14.7 35:57.2 0:42.5 11:20/M
320 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 1799 41 F 18/42 40-44 14:58.0 35:15.3 35:51.9 0:36.5 11:20/M
321 JAMESE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1831 35 F 18/39 35-39 14:58.0 35:15.4 35:31.3 0:15.9 11:20/M
322 MAXIMILIAN GANZON CROWLEY TX 1963 8 M 3/6 1- 8 16:23.1 35:18.2 36:26.1 1:07.9 11:21/M
323 JUDY SAMUEL FORT WORTH AL 1828 44 F 19/42 40-44 15:01.9 35:19.2 36:04.1 0:44.9 11:21/M
324 DEVON SPENCE-HERRON SAGINAW TX 2252 34 F 26/60 30-34 15:02.0 35:19.3 35:41.2 0:21.9 11:21/M
325 MAURO GANZON CROWLEY TX 1965 44 M 27/36 40-44 16:24.2 35:19.4 36:26.1 1:06.7 11:21/M
326 AMANDA GUITERREZ SAGINAW` TX 2130 34 F 27/60 30-34 15:02.2 35:19.6 35:41.5 0:21.9 11:21/M
327 APRIL SCHOFILED ARLINGTON TX 1906 31 F 28/60 30-34 15:05.9 35:23.3 35:35.4 0:12.1 11:23/M
328 BRANDY CRAIG SAGINAW TX 2079 27 F 26/39 25-29 15:08.9 35:26.2 35:57.4 0:31.2 11:24/M
329 SHRIKANT JARUGMILI FORT WORTH TX 1902 31 M 18/21 30-34 16:43.1 35:38.2 36:02.6 0:24.3 11:27/M
330 TAMARA ROBERTSON FT. WORTH TX 2382 25 F 27/39 25-29 15:28.5 35:45.9 37:08.0 1:22.1 11:30/M
331 ALANA GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1971 63 F 2/8 60-64 15:35.0 35:52.3 36:15.5 0:23.1 11:32/M
332 RODNEY PRINCE SAGINAW TX 2381 45 M 14/18 45-49 17:01.5 35:56.7 36:47.7 0:51.0 11:33/M
333 KATHY THORNTON FORT WORTH TX 2267 55 F 5/11 55-59 15:42.7 36:00.0 37:05.8 1:05.8 11:35/M
334 DANIELLE BURNHAM SAGINAW TX 1706 30 F 29/60 30-34 15:44.3 36:01.7 37:05.2 1:03.5 11:35/M
335 TODD GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 2112 42 M 28/36 40-44 17:07.0 36:02.2 36:45.7 0:43.5 11:35/M
336 CINDY WHEELER FORT WORTH TX 2342 50 F 12/25 50-54 15:48.7 36:06.1 36:24.7 0:18.6 11:36/M
337 MELISSA ORANO FORT WORTH TX 1843 37 F 19/39 35-39 15:58.9 36:16.2 36:28.8 0:12.5 11:40/M
338 KARINA CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 2081 24 F 11/15 20-24 16:05.6 36:23.0 36:58.2 0:35.2 11:42/M
339 CHRYSTAL WOLVEN SAGINAW TX 2328 29 F 28/39 25-29 16:16.1 36:33.4 36:48.4 0:14.9 11:45/M
340 GRETCHEN HOSLER ROANOKE TX 2148 31 F 30/60 30-34 16:17.8 36:35.2 37:12.1 0:36.9 11:46/M
341 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 2024 41 F 20/42 40-44 16:21.1 36:38.4 37:30.0 0:51.6 11:47/M
342 KERRY KINNEY FORT WORTH TX 2166 42 F 21/42 40-44 16:22.8 36:40.2 37:16.4 0:36.2 11:47/M
343 KIM BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 1975 37 F 20/39 35-39 16:26.3 36:43.6 37:15.1 0:31.4 11:48/M
344 KARA BLACKMAN HALTOM CITY TX 2290 41 F 22/42 40-44 16:29.4 36:46.8 37:08.1 0:21.3 11:49/M
345 C. RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 2226 37 F 21/39 35-39 16:32.4 36:49.7 37:00.6 0:10.8 11:50/M
346 JEFF TAYLOR AZLE TX 2364 33 M 19/21 30-34 17:54.6 36:49.8 37:25.6 0:35.8 11:50/M
347 KELLY TARPEY FORT WORTH TX 1875 32 F 31/60 30-34 16:35.9 36:53.3 37:15.2 0:21.9 11:52/M
348 KARLA TANNER FORT WORTH TX 1874 32 F 32/60 30-34 16:41.5 36:58.8 37:18.0 0:19.2 11:53/M
349 ANGEL JOHNSON 1830 32 F 33/60 30-34 16:46.8 37:04.1 37:20.7 0:16.6 11:55/M
350 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 2068 52 F 13/25 50-54 16:47.1 37:04.5 37:55.2 0:50.7 11:55/M
351 JENNIFER KININGHAM LITTLE ELM TX 1754 33 F 34/60 30-34 16:47.5 37:04.8 37:25.6 0:20.7 11:55/M
352 LUPE HERNANDEZ NEWARK TX 2359 44 M 29/36 40-44 18:15.7 37:10.9 38:04.9 0:54.0 11:57/M
353 PEGGY BARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1974 44 F 23/42 40-44 16:59.0 37:16.4 37:37.4 0:21.0 11:59/M
354 LORNA BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 1891 45 F 15/30 45-49 17:01.6 37:18.9 37:47.6 0:28.6 12:00/M
355 SHELIE GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 2115 41 F 24/42 40-44 17:03.4 37:20.7 38:03.4 0:42.6 12:00/M
356 ALLISON OSTER SAGINAW TX 1792 41 F 25/42 40-44 17:15.2 37:32.6 38:37.5 1:04.9 12:04/M
357 MERCI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1927 40 F 26/42 40-44 17:17.4 37:34.7 38:36.2 1:01.5 12:05/M
358 GENE MCNEELY LIPAN TX 2361 64 M 8/8 60-64 18:43.5 37:38.7 38:28.0 0:49.3 12:06/M
359 LEXI HERMANN SAGINAW TX 1749 10 F 5/7 9-11 17:27.3 37:44.6 38:32.4 0:47.8 12:08/M
360 DEANN WARREN FORT WORTH TX 1786 36 F 22/39 35-39 17:29.0 37:46.4 37:57.0 0:10.6 12:09/M
361 COLTIN CONDOR HASLET TX 2296 12 M 7/8 12-14 18:52.7 37:47.9 37:56.7 0:08.8 12:09/M
362 DOUG GRUBEN SAGINAW TX 1748 38 M 24/29 35-39 18:53.4 37:48.5 38:36.9 0:48.4 12:09/M
363 LACI PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 2202 30 F 35/60 30-34 17:31.5 37:48.8 38:48.8 0:59.9 12:09/M
364 KATHLEEN ADAMS HASLET TX 2036 48 F 16/30 45-49 17:36.0 37:53.3 38:33.6 0:40.2 12:11/M
365 JENNIFER ROME MCKINNEY TX 1728 30 F 36/60 30-34 17:41.5 37:58.9 38:56.2 0:57.3 12:12/M
366 LISA FARRY-JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 2102 45 F 17/30 45-49 17:42.1 37:59.4 38:32.9 0:33.4 12:13/M
367 ERIN WILL SAGINAW TX 2294 27 F 29/39 25-29 17:49.7 38:07.0 39:11.3 1:04.3 12:15/M
368 ANGELA SHORTLEDGE SAGINAW TX 2292 23 F 12/15 20-24 17:49.8 38:07.1 39:11.2 1:04.0 12:15/M
369 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 2304 47 M 15/18 45-49 19:12.9 38:08.1 38:34.6 0:26.5 12:16/M
370 AMY KAISER FORT WORTH TX 1808 37 F 23/39 35-39 17:55.0 38:12.4 38:42.6 0:30.2 12:17/M
371 JENNIFER DICKERSON SAGINAW TX 2092 34 F 37/60 30-34 17:57.0 38:14.3 38:45.5 0:31.2 12:18/M
372 JENNIFER KEDARE FORT WORTH TX 1809 37 F 24/39 35-39 18:00.2 38:17.6 38:47.7 0:30.1 12:19/M
373 JUSTINE CASTRUITA FORT WORTH TX 2009 16 F 12/18 15-19 18:02.4 38:19.7 39:15.7 0:55.9 12:19/M
374 LEANNE CASTRUITA FORT WORTH TX 2010 17 F 13/18 15-19 18:03.1 38:20.5 39:16.0 0:55.5 12:20/M
375 MICHELLE VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX 2014 35 F 25/39 35-39 18:04.6 38:21.9 39:15.7 0:53.7 12:20/M
376 JENNY LYNCH SAGINAW TX 1934 47 F 18/30 45-49 18:33.9 38:51.3 39:38.0 0:46.7 12:30/M
377 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2278 31 M 20/21 30-34 19:59.0 38:54.1 39:10.0 0:15.8 12:30/M
378 BARBARA EVANS OAK POINT TX 2021 63 F 3/8 60-64 18:49.0 39:06.3 40:19.4 1:13.0 12:34/M
379 PAULA BLINCOE COLLINS DENTON TX 2020 65 F 2/2 65-69 18:52.7 39:10.0 40:22.8 1:12.8 12:36/M
380 COLLEEN UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1876 51 F 14/25 50-54 18:57.0 39:14.4 39:40.0 0:25.6 12:37/M
381 MELISSA DAVIS GRANBURY TX 2085 46 F 19/30 45-49 19:00.3 39:17.7 39:41.5 0:23.8 12:38/M
382 SARAH JONES FORT WORTH TX 2163 33 F 38/60 30-34 19:03.0 39:20.4 39:44.9 0:24.5 12:39/M
383 CANDY ARRINGTON HALTOM CITY TX 2291 56 F 6/11 55-59 19:17.4 39:34.8 39:56.1 0:21.3 12:43/M
384 AUBREY PETTY FORT WORTH TX 2309 34 F 39/60 30-34 19:22.3 39:39.6 40:39.7 1:00.1 12:45/M
385 ANASTASIA AMMON KELLER TX 1895 38 F 26/39 35-39 19:22.9 39:40.3 40:18.8 0:38.5 12:45/M
386 MISTY TAYLOR AZLE TX 2365 32 F 40/60 30-34 19:32.2 39:49.6 40:24.7 0:35.1 12:48/M
387 LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX 2104 44 F 27/42 40-44 19:40.3 39:57.7 40:27.5 0:29.8 12:51/M
388 NEELY HUDSON SAGINAW TX 2153 20 M 15/15 20-24 21:05.4 40:00.5 40:16.5 0:15.9 12:52/M
389 LESLIE HAMILTON BURLESON TX 2132 31 F 41/60 30-34 19:59.2 40:16.6 41:10.3 0:53.7 12:57/M
390 LISA O'CONNOR FORT WORTH TX 2194 50 F 15/25 50-54 20:02.3 40:19.7 41:10.3 0:50.6 12:58/M
391 ELIDA HERNANDEZ NEWARK TX 2358 50 F 16/25 50-54 20:08.4 40:25.8 41:20.2 0:54.4 13:00/M
392 JAYME BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 2067 35 F 27/39 35-39 20:13.9 40:31.3 41:28.4 0:57.1 13:02/M
393 THOMAS CAGLE 1743 43 M 30/36 40-44 21:43.6 40:38.7 41:08.3 0:29.5 13:04/M
394 JUDE OSTER 2314 10 M 10/13 9-11 21:44.0 40:39.1 41:44.6 1:05.5 13:04/M
395 PAUL OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 1827 59 M 9/9 55-59 21:48.1 40:43.2 41:28.9 0:45.7 13:06/M
396 TODD URBANEK 1768 49 M 16/18 45-49 22:08.2 41:03.4 42:00.0 0:56.6 13:12/M
397 HELEN PINKERTON FORT WORTH TX 2206 50 F 17/25 50-54 20:47.6 41:04.9 41:27.2 0:22.2 13:12/M
398 JESSICA ESPINO FORT WORTH TX 1919 24 F 13/15 20-24 20:51.8 41:09.1 41:48.6 0:39.4 13:14/M
399 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 1924 35 F 28/39 35-39 20:52.5 41:09.8 41:48.8 0:39.0 13:14/M
400 KELLY HALL 1923 44 F 28/42 40-44 20:52.6 41:09.9 42:11.1 1:01.1 13:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 MONICA JONES SAGINAW TX 2380 32 F 42/60 30-34 20:58.4 41:15.8 41:59.3 0:43.5 13:16/M
402 CHRISTY DUNMYER BURLESON TX 2096 30 F 43/60 30-34 20:59.8 41:17.1 42:19.5 1:02.4 13:16/M
403 VELVET SLOAN FORT WORTH TX 2000 45 F 20/30 45-49 21:02.3 41:19.7 42:26.7 1:07.0 13:17/M
404 RACHEL HUDSON SAGINAW TX 2154 18 F 14/18 15-19 21:10.7 41:28.1 41:43.3 0:15.2 13:20/M
405 TRICIE SCOTT BURLESON TX 2335 40 F 29/42 40-44 21:20.2 41:37.5 41:54.2 0:16.7 13:23/M
406 GERALDINE KIMBL DENNIE WEATHERFORD TX 1738 52 F 18/25 50-54 21:22.3 41:39.7 41:48.2 0:08.5 13:24/M
407 VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 1826 61 F 4/8 60-64 21:26.9 41:44.2 42:27.6 0:43.3 13:25/M
408 LUKE SHORT SAGINAW TX 2362 10 M 11/13 9-11 22:51.3 41:46.5 41:47.6 0:01.1 13:26/M
409 CASEY YORK BURLESON TX 1790 36 M 25/29 35-39 23:05.6 42:00.7 42:28.2 0:27.5 13:30/M
410 KAYLEY ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1772 12 F 3/11 12-14 21:57.0 42:14.4 42:23.8 0:09.4 13:35/M
411 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2122 64 F 5/8 60-64 22:02.3 42:19.6 42:32.7 0:13.1 13:36/M
412 CLAY IRESON SAGINAW TX 2158 85 M 1/1 80-99 23:27.3 42:22.5 42:37.6 0:15.1 13:37/M
413 TIM SWANGER 2002 45 M 17/18 45-49 23:37.9 42:33.0 43:40.1 1:07.0 13:41/M
414 ADRIENNE HAUK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2135 32 F 44/60 30-34 22:23.2 42:40.6 43:12.1 0:31.5 13:43/M
415 RENEE ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 2038 50 F 19/25 50-54 22:45.4 43:02.7 43:44.4 0:41.6 13:50/M
416 JANIS YORK BURLESON TX 1791 34 F 45/60 30-34 22:48.4 43:05.8 43:34.4 0:28.6 13:51/M
417 JESSIE EPPS FORT WORTH TX 1739 57 F 7/11 55-59 22:48.9 43:06.3 43:15.1 0:08.8 13:52/M
418 ERIN PORTILLA SAGINAW TX 1727 31 F 46/60 30-34 22:58.8 43:16.1 44:15.4 0:59.2 13:55/M
419 RENA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 1785 12 F 4/11 12-14 23:09.7 43:27.0 43:36.9 0:09.8 13:58/M
420 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2111 46 F 21/30 45-49 23:14.0 43:31.4 44:24.1 0:52.7 14:00/M
421 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2110 46 M 18/18 45-49 24:36.6 43:31.8 44:24.0 0:52.2 14:00/M
422 LEAANN WATERWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1818 42 F 30/42 40-44 23:16.4 43:33.7 44:20.2 0:46.4 14:00/M
423 EMMA GRACE WATERWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1817 9 F 6/7 9-11 23:17.6 43:34.9 44:20.4 0:45.5 14:01/M
424 ANGELA SMAYDA FORT WORTH TX 1820 37 F 29/39 35-39 23:34.6 43:51.9 44:45.2 0:53.3 14:06/M
425 JAY SMAYDA FORTWORTH TX 1819 36 M 26/29 35-39 24:58.1 43:53.2 44:45.7 0:52.5 14:07/M
426 Unknown Chip: DN70GDY 5001 M 3/3 0- 0 24:59.1 43:54.3 44:13.9 0:19.6 14:07/M
427 KATIMA MCCRAY DALLAS TX 1866 31 F 47/60 30-34 23:40.8 43:58.2 44:29.9 0:31.7 14:08/M
428 VERONICA ROSAS HALTOM TX 1759 28 F 30/39 25-29 23:41.8 43:59.2 44:18.7 0:19.5 14:09/M
429 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1747 43 F 31/42 40-44 23:42.3 43:59.6 44:54.6 0:54.9 14:09/M
430 DAKOTA CASSIDY MANSFIELD TX 1752 9 M 12/13 9-11 25:07.3 44:02.4 44:39.7 0:37.2 14:10/M
431 EMILY CAGLE 1744 13 F 5/11 12-14 23:46.7 44:04.0 44:59.7 0:55.7 14:10/M
432 SENDRA LEAL FORT WORTH TX 1861 39 F 30/39 35-39 23:51.3 44:08.7 44:40.1 0:31.4 14:11/M
433 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 2258 60 F 6/8 60-64 23:54.9 44:12.3 44:32.4 0:20.1 14:13/M
434 CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX 2265 53 F 20/25 50-54 23:59.4 44:16.7 45:20.5 1:03.8 14:14/M
435 EQUILLA JONES 1832 25 F 31/39 25-29 24:05.4 44:22.8 44:41.5 0:18.7 14:16/M
436 STEPHANIE MELENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2179 28 F 32/39 25-29 24:10.3 44:27.7 44:48.1 0:20.4 14:18/M
437 KENNETH COWAN MANSFIELD TX 1753 39 M 27/29 35-39 25:33.1 44:28.2 45:08.8 0:40.5 14:18/M
438 DENISE GILLESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1995 44 F 32/42 40-44 24:24.1 44:41.5 45:44.1 1:02.6 14:22/M
439 DARREN GILLESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1993 43 M 31/36 40-44 25:48.8 44:44.0 45:46.8 1:02.8 14:23/M
440 ALYSSA ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1836 13 F 6/11 12-14 24:36.4 44:53.7 45:04.6 0:10.9 14:26/M
441 ELIZABETH FABELA FORT WORTH TX 1945 47 F 22/30 45-49 24:39.9 44:57.2 46:08.6 1:11.4 14:27/M
442 TONJA WOODY FORT WORTH TX 1878 30 F 48/60 30-34 24:44.6 45:02.0 45:21.8 0:19.8 14:29/M
443 DIANE HUMMEL FORT WORTH TX 2155 57 F 8/11 55-59 24:45.7 45:03.1 46:06.0 1:02.9 14:29/M
444 LAURA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1921 43 F 33/42 40-44 24:59.2 45:16.6 46:17.4 1:00.8 14:33/M
445 ANNETTE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX 2159 28 F 33/39 25-29 25:14.5 45:31.8 46:11.4 0:39.6 14:38/M
446 LEDDY POPE SAGINAW TX 2207 49 F 23/30 45-49 25:24.9 45:42.2 46:17.2 0:34.9 14:42/M
447 ADARA GILLESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1994 14 F 7/11 12-14 25:25.3 45:42.7 46:45.7 1:03.0 14:42/M
448 KATY TILLEY FORT WORTH TX 2268 11 F 7/7 9-11 25:36.9 45:54.3 46:42.1 0:47.8 14:46/M
449 LISA TILLEY FORT WORTH TX 2269 41 F 34/42 40-44 25:37.8 45:55.1 46:42.3 0:47.2 14:46/M
450 JEANNINE GERMAINE RHOME TX 1804 51 F 21/25 50-54 25:39.2 45:56.6 46:46.1 0:49.5 14:46/M
451 PAM HAMBURG JUSTIN TX 1805 45 F 24/30 45-49 25:49.0 46:06.3 46:55.5 0:49.1 14:49/M
452 BETSY URBANEK AZLE TX 1770 45 F 25/30 45-49 25:50.7 46:08.0 47:03.1 0:55.1 14:50/M
453 SARA BANNISTER BOWIE TX 2050 23 F 14/15 20-24 25:57.6 46:14.9 47:11.0 0:56.0 14:52/M
454 JENNIFER CRUZ 1917 49 F 26/30 45-49 26:28.3 46:45.6 47:46.4 1:00.8 15:02/M
455 PEGGY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1740 35 F 31/39 35-39 26:44.6 47:02.0 47:11.0 0:09.0 15:07/M
456 JUDY BISHOP 2015 50 F 22/25 50-54 27:10.8 47:28.1 47:57.3 0:29.2 15:16/M
457 HARLEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1980 9 M 13/13 9-11 28:46.5 47:41.7 49:15.7 1:34.0 15:20/M
458 KENNEDY GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 2114 13 F 8/11 12-14 27:29.7 47:47.0 48:27.4 0:40.3 15:22/M
459 ALEX WEAVER 1834 16 F 15/18 15-19 27:42.6 47:59.9 48:19.1 0:19.1 15:26/M
460 ASHLEY CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 1985 17 F 16/18 15-19 27:50.3 48:07.6 49:21.7 1:14.0 15:28/M
461 JUWARNA MCINTOSH 1833 42 F 35/42 40-44 28:21.6 48:39.0 48:52.9 0:13.9 15:39/M
462 AMY CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 1986 22 F 15/15 20-24 28:26.1 48:43.5 50:57.5 2:14.0 15:40/M
463 EUFEMIA BABCOCK BOYD TX 2047 35 F 32/39 35-39 28:26.4 48:43.8 49:35.4 0:51.6 15:40/M
464 MATTHEW ROSATO FORT WORTH TX 1990 17 M 8/8 15-19 29:49.7 48:44.9 50:08.6 1:23.7 15:40/M
465 TIMOTHY MYERS SAGINAW TX 2186 53 M 14/14 50-54 29:56.6 48:51.8 49:24.1 0:32.3 15:42/M
466 BERNADETTE MCCRAIRIE BURLESON TX 1724 28 F 34/39 25-29 28:50.5 49:07.8 50:05.7 0:57.9 15:48/M
467 ADAM CLINE FORT WORTH TX 1881 29 M 20/21 25-29 30:16.4 49:11.5 49:50.2 0:38.7 15:49/M
468 GRETCHEN WELLER ARLINGTON TX 2274 33 F 49/60 30-34 28:55.4 49:12.7 49:37.7 0:24.9 15:49/M
469 MELINDA EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 2097 32 F 50/60 30-34 28:56.3 49:13.6 49:37.5 0:23.9 15:50/M
470 MELISSA LOCEY FORT WORTH TX 1989 37 F 33/39 35-39 29:04.6 49:21.9 51:01.6 1:39.6 15:52/M
471 MIRIAM DELGADO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2088 28 F 35/39 25-29 29:21.7 49:39.1 50:26.5 0:47.4 15:58/M
472 JIMMY DELGADO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2086 31 M 21/21 30-34 30:44.5 49:39.6 50:26.8 0:47.1 15:58/M
473 DARIAN MARSH WEATHERFORD TX 1755 12 M 8/8 12-14 30:52.2 49:47.4 50:24.5 0:37.1 16:00/M
474 DONNA BAKER FORT WORTH TX 1937 71 F 2/4 70-79 29:36.9 49:54.3 50:47.9 0:53.6 16:03/M
475 AFRICA CARTER 1829 34 F 51/60 30-34 29:42.7 50:00.1 50:14.6 0:14.5 16:05/M
476 CARLA EZZELL WICHITA FALLS TX 2101 49 F 27/30 45-49 29:48.6 50:05.9 51:12.3 1:06.3 16:06/M
477 ELLEN HOLLENSTEIN FORT WORTH TX 1882 30 F 52/60 30-34 30:00.5 50:17.9 50:56.3 0:38.4 16:10/M
478 TRINITY GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 2113 12 F 9/11 12-14 30:05.9 50:23.3 51:05.6 0:42.3 16:12/M
479 VERONICA CERVANTES BENBROOK TX 2029 34 F 53/60 30-34 30:14.3 50:31.6 50:45.8 0:14.1 16:15/M
480 CRYSTAL WILMOT FORT WORTH TX 2035 32 F 54/60 30-34 30:15.0 50:32.4 50:46.2 0:13.8 16:15/M
481 CECILIA OAKLEY FORT WORTH TX 2033 27 F 36/39 25-29 30:15.2 50:32.6 50:45.7 0:13.1 16:15/M
482 MONICA CHAVES FORT WORTH TX 2338 28 F 37/39 25-29 30:16.6 50:34.0 51:08.3 0:34.3 16:16/M
483 MELISSA HALL FORT WORTH TX 2131 32 F 55/60 30-34 30:31.6 50:48.9 51:34.4 0:45.5 16:20/M
484 LAURA LOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1862 58 F 9/11 55-59 30:33.4 50:50.7 51:15.7 0:24.9 16:21/M
485 JOE CRANE NRH TX 1943 70 M 2/3 70-79 33:22.8 52:17.9 53:00.2 0:42.3 16:49/M
486 PATRICIA FELEGY SAGINAW TX 2103 48 F 28/30 45-49 32:06.5 52:23.9 53:16.1 0:52.2 16:51/M
487 MASON LOCEY FORT WORTH TX 1988 5 M 4/6 1- 8 33:37.5 52:32.6 54:14.5 1:41.9 16:54/M
488 ALEXIS CHAISSON NRH TX 1852 38 F 34/39 35-39 32:18.8 52:36.1 52:54.5 0:18.4 16:55/M
489 KEE SOURJOHN FORT WORTH TX 1872 41 M 32/36 40-44 33:41.2 52:36.4 52:55.3 0:18.9 16:55/M
490 TAMARA BEVERLY FORT WORTH TX 1849 39 F 35/39 35-39 32:22.5 52:39.9 52:59.3 0:19.4 16:56/M
491 JEANENE MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 1864 46 F 29/30 45-49 32:43.5 53:00.9 53:34.5 0:33.6 17:03/M
492 JESSIE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1991 4 M 5/6 1- 8 34:16.0 53:11.1 54:49.5 1:38.4 17:06/M
493 SHERRI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2249 49 F 30/30 45-49 33:05.9 53:23.2 54:22.0 0:58.8 17:10/M
494 JUSTIN COOK SAGINAW TX 1708 38 M 28/29 35-39 34:34.9 53:30.1 54:46.9 1:16.8 17:12/M
495 JANIE CRANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1942 70 F 3/4 70-79 33:31.8 53:49.2 54:29.3 0:40.1 17:18/M
496 LEAH GILBERT FORT WORTH TX 2120 31 F 56/60 30-34 33:39.7 53:57.0 54:57.3 1:00.3 17:21/M
497 TOMMIE GILBERT FORT WORTH TX 2119 29 M 21/21 25-29 35:02.9 53:58.0 54:57.7 0:59.6 17:21/M
498 REBECCA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1982 39 F 36/39 35-39 33:41.7 53:59.0 55:23.2 1:24.2 17:21/M
499 DOUG LIGON FT. WORTH TX 2386 40 M 33/36 40-44 35:14.8 54:09.9 54:46.1 0:36.2 17:25/M
500 FELICIA GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 2385 40 F 36/42 40-44 33:53.0 54:10.4 54:46.6 0:36.2 17:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 GIANNE GREENE FORT WORTH TX 1922 12 F 10/11 12-14 34:17.1 54:34.5 55:35.7 1:01.2 17:33/M
502 ANDREA ESPINO FORT WORTH TX 1918 15 F 17/18 15-19 34:59.2 55:16.6 55:58.5 0:41.9 17:46/M
503 KATHLEEN COWAN MANSFIELD TX 2363 30 F 57/60 30-34 36:05.5 56:22.9 57:07.3 0:44.4 18:07/M
504 TODD POPE SAGINAW TX 1725 43 M 34/36 40-44 37:40.1 56:35.2 57:41.3 1:06.1 18:12/M
505 LISA POPE SAGINAW TX 1726 41 F 37/42 40-44 36:18.3 56:35.6 57:41.4 1:05.7 18:12/M
506 CURTIS WHEAT SAGINAW TX 1732 41 M 35/36 40-44 37:41.0 56:36.2 57:41.8 1:05.6 18:12/M
507 TED HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 1722 77 M 3/3 70-79 37:41.7 56:36.9 57:46.3 1:09.4 18:12/M
508 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2224 37 M 29/29 35-39 38:01.5 56:56.7 57:46.9 0:50.2 18:18/M
509 NELI SHIVERS FORT WORTH TX 1870 37 F 37/39 35-39 37:01.9 57:19.3 57:42.4 0:23.1 18:26/M
510 GWEN GOODMAN FORT WORTH TX 1859 40 F 38/42 40-44 37:03.9 57:21.3 57:42.6 0:21.3 18:26/M
511 JENICE WHITAKER FORT WORTH TX 1734 53 F 23/25 50-54 37:07.7 57:25.1 57:40.7 0:15.6 18:28/M
512 SHARON HUNT DECATUR TX 2157 60 F 7/8 60-64 37:40.8 57:58.1 58:29.5 0:31.4 18:38/M
513 COURTNEY HARDEN FORT WORTH TX 1860 27 F 38/39 25-29 39:00.1 59:17.4 59:42.7 0:25.2 19:04/M
514 KELLI ZONA-ANDRADE FORT WORTH TX 1880 30 F 58/60 30-34 39:07.4 59:24.7 59:48.3 0:23.5 19:06/M
515 AMY CHEEK FORT WORTH TX 1853 39 F 38/39 35-39 39:09.3 59:26.7 59:52.4 0:25.7 19:07/M
516 LINDSAY MAROUL FORT WORTH TX 1865 31 F 59/60 30-34 39:14.0 59:31.3 59:55.2 0:23.9 19:08/M
517 IRMA BARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1940 56 F 10/11 55-59 39:54.6 1:00:12.0 1:01:22.8 1:10.8 19:21/M
518 LORI MYERS SAGINAW TX 2187 53 F 24/25 50-54 40:05.1 1:00:22.5 1:00:55.5 0:33.0 19:25/M
519 GLORIA CRUZ ROANOKE TX 2324 42 F 39/42 40-44 40:08.3 1:00:25.7 1:00:59.9 0:34.2 19:26/M
520 PAM LONG FORT WORTH TX 1863 52 F 25/25 50-54 40:19.4 1:00:36.7 1:01:09.7 0:32.9 19:29/M
521 KAREN ROSENLUND FORT WORTH TX 1979 43 F 40/42 40-44 40:32.9 1:00:50.2 1:01:24.0 0:33.7 19:34/M
522 MICHELLE MONTES FORT WORTH TX 1925 29 F 39/39 25-29 40:41.2 1:00:58.6 1:01:41.1 0:42.5 19:36/M
523 JENNAH MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2185 57 F 11/11 55-59 43:03.5 1:03:20.9 1:03:50.9 0:30.0 20:22/M
524 ANNETTE RUSSELL BENBROOK TX 2231 63 F 8/8 60-64 43:05.3 1:03:22.7 1:03:54.5 0:31.8 20:23/M
525 PARKER MARSH WEATHERFORD TX 2347 3 M 6/6 1- 8 44:30.4 1:03:25.6 1:04:05.1 0:39.5 20:23/M
526 JILL MARSH WEATHERFORD TX 1757 38 F 39/39 35-39 43:08.6 1:03:25.9 1:04:05.5 0:39.6 20:23/M
527 SOPHIA BAGGETT FORT WORTH TX 2048 13 F 11/11 12-14 43:48.7 1:04:06.1 1:04:21.7 0:15.6 20:37/M
528 JAMIE BAGGETT FORT WORTH TX 2049 34 F 60/60 30-34 43:49.3 1:04:06.7 1:04:22.3 0:15.6 20:37/M
529 CHRIS THOMAS SAGINAW TX 2318 43 M 36/36 40-44 48:35.3 1:07:30.5 1:11:56.3 4:25.8 21:42/M
530 DEBRA THOMAS SAGINAW TX 2319 41 F 41/42 40-44 47:15.2 1:07:32.6 1:11:58.8 4:26.2 21:43/M
531 HOLLY THOMAS SAGINAW TX 2317 19 F 18/18 15-19 47:15.5 1:07:32.8 1:11:59.6 4:26.7 21:43/M
532 NOLA CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 1987 71 F 4/4 70-79 52:58.7 1:13:16.1 1:15:30.6 2:14.5 23:34/M
533 ALICE ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1920 44 F 42/42 40-44 53:19.4 1:13:36.7 1:14:18.0 0:41.3 23:40/M