Run The Rails

Age Group Results

June 02, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REGINA GERMAINE RHOME TX 1803 19 6   20:17.3 20:21.4 6:31/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 2198 18 1   18:55.1 19:01.3 6:05/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 2348 47 18   21:04.9 21:05.9 6:46/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX 2289 47 3   19:53.3 19:57.2 6:24/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2156 2156 42   22:59.7 23:06.6 7:23/M
2 ZACHARY DAVIS SAGINAW TX 2084 0 281 10:05.7 33:05.4 34:06.0 10:38/M
3 Unknown Chip: DN70GDY 5001 426 20:54.6 43:54.3 44:13.9 14:07/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADDIE SANKARY BENBROOK TX 2237 8 175   28:05.0 28:56.2 9:02/M
2 SYDNEY REARDON ROANOKE TX 2307 7 241 2:37.9 30:42.9 31:01.0 9:52/M
3 CAMERON GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1968 7 301 5:57.9 34:02.9 34:24.8 10:57/M
4 CARSON GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1969 7 314 6:34.1 34:39.1 35:00.0 11:08/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARSON EATON FORT WORTH TX 1957 8 290   33:26.5 33:41.6 10:45/M
2 OSTAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2142 6 298 0:24.5 33:51.0 34:16.4 10:53/M
3 MAXIMILIAN GANZON CROWLEY TX 1963 8 322 1:51.7 35:18.2 36:26.1 11:21/M
4 MASON LOCEY FORT WORTH TX 1988 5 487 19:06.1 52:32.6 54:14.5 16:54/M
5 JESSIE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1991 4 492 19:44.6 53:11.1 54:49.5 17:06/M
6 PARKER MARSH WEATHERFORD TX 2347 3 525 29:59.1 1:03:25.6 1:04:05.1 20:23/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLIE AUGER FORT WORTH TX 2045 9 130   26:40.4 26:41.8 8:34/M
2 KINSEY BRAWNER GRANBURY TX 2061 11 163 1:06.3 27:46.7 28:21.3 8:56/M
3 NATALIE NARTZ KELLER TX 2191 11 187 1:41.5 28:21.9 29:13.4 9:07/M
4 AVERY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 2210 10 234 3:46.7 30:27.1 36:22.6 9:47/M
5 LEXI HERMANN SAGINAW TX 1749 10 359 11:04.2 37:44.6 38:32.4 12:08/M
6 EMMA GRACE WATERWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1817 9 423 16:54.5 43:34.9 44:20.4 14:01/M
7 KATY TILLEY FORT WORTH TX 2268 11 448 19:13.9 45:54.3 46:42.1 14:46/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 2244 9 52   23:38.1 23:40.7 7:36/M
2 BEN ENZ FORT WORTH TX 2331 9 132 3:07.0 26:45.1 27:28.2 8:36/M
3 PAUL ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1771 10 134 3:12.5 26:50.6 26:54.0 8:38/M
4 DYLAN HARDY SAGINAW TX 1806 11 140 3:23.5 27:01.7 28:03.4 8:41/M
5 MAX HARRELL FORT WORTH TX 1775 10 141 3:26.0 27:04.1 27:07.6 8:42/M
6 BAILEY EATON FORT WORTH TX 1958 11 164 4:10.2 27:48.3 28:02.3 8:56/M
7 ADAM CAGLE 1742 11 248 7:12.7 30:50.8 31:19.9 9:55/M
8 BENJAMIN GANZON CROWLEY TX 1964 11 266 8:18.0 31:56.2 33:02.7 10:16/M
9 MICHAEL WARREN FORT WORTH TX 1784 9 295 10:02.7 33:40.8 33:51.3 10:50/M
10 JUDE OSTER 2314 10 394 17:01.0 40:39.1 41:44.6 13:04/M
11 LUKE SHORT SAGINAW TX 2362 10 408 18:08.3 41:46.5 41:47.6 13:26/M
12 DAKOTA CASSIDY MANSFIELD TX 1752 9 430 20:24.3 44:02.4 44:39.7 14:10/M
13 HARLEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1980 9 457 24:03.5 47:41.7 49:15.7 15:20/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADELYN RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1746 13 184   28:17.0 29:11.5 9:06/M
2 MACY HERMANN SAGINAW TX 1750 13 273 4:22.6 32:39.6 33:28.6 10:30/M
3 KAYLEY ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1772 12 410 13:57.4 42:14.4 42:23.8 13:35/M
4 RENA WARREN FORT WORTH TX 1785 12 419 15:10.0 43:27.0 43:36.9 13:58/M
5 EMILY CAGLE 1744 13 431 15:47.0 44:04.0 44:59.7 14:10/M
6 ALYSSA ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1836 13 440 16:36.7 44:53.7 45:04.6 14:26/M
7 ADARA GILLESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1994 14 447 17:25.7 45:42.7 46:45.7 14:42/M
8 KENNEDY GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 2114 13 458 19:30.0 47:47.0 48:27.4 15:22/M
9 TRINITY GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 2113 12 478 22:06.3 50:23.3 51:05.6 16:12/M
10 GIANNE GREENE FORT WORTH TX 1922 12 501 26:17.5 54:34.5 55:35.7 17:33/M
11 SOPHIA BAGGETT FORT WORTH TX 2048 13 527 35:49.1 1:04:06.1 1:04:21.7 20:37/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BLUE MOUND TX 2222 13 2   19:24.9 19:24.9 6:14/M
2 JEREMY SALAZAR SAGINAW TX 2232 13 5 0:48.7 20:13.7 20:15.3 6:30/M
3 COLTON HOUSE ABILENE TX 2149 14 16 1:39.2 21:04.1 21:04.1 6:46/M
4 WYATT ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 2098 13 29 2:39.6 22:04.6 22:16.5 7:06/M
5 DUSTIN DRYSDALE FORT WORTH TX 1721 12 69 4:48.5 24:13.5 24:23.7 7:47/M
6 NATHAN SPHREHE SAGINAW TX 2253 13 217 10:11.8 29:36.8 30:26.6 9:31/M
7 COLTIN CONDOR HASLET TX 2296 12 361 18:22.9 37:47.9 37:56.7 12:09/M
8 DARIAN MARSH WEATHERFORD TX 1755 12 473 30:22.4 49:47.4 50:24.5 16:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX 2374 19 21   21:15.9 21:21.2 6:50/M
2 SUZANNE RECKMEYER TROPHY CLUB TX 2354 17 23 0:16.6 21:32.5 21:35.7 6:55/M
3 HANNAH RECKMEYER TROPHY CLUB TX 2353 15 28 0:47.3 22:03.3 22:06.4 7:05/M
4 KELLI NAHOOLEWA SAGINAW TX 2188 19 40 1:33.7 22:49.6 22:54.8 7:20/M
5 NICOLE NAHOOLEWA SAGINAW TX 2189 19 47 2:14.0 23:29.9 23:35.2 7:33/M
6 HARLEY WRIGHT HASLET TX 1789 15 68 2:56.9 24:12.9 24:13.5 7:47/M
7 STORMI LEONARD DECATUR TX 2170 15 145 5:55.0 27:10.9 27:16.7 8:44/M
8 MEGAN REASKA HASLET TX 2213 16 209 7:51.2 29:07.2 29:34.9 9:22/M
9 JACQUELINE GONZALEZ SAGINAW TX 2303 15 245 9:32.6 30:48.6 30:52.0 9:54/M
10 ASHLEIGH BIRD IRVING TX 2056 19 268 10:50.5 32:06.5 32:34.8 10:19/M
11 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 2379 16 282 11:50.1 33:06.0 33:21.0 10:39/M
12 JUSTINE CASTRUITA FORT WORTH TX 2009 16 373 17:03.8 38:19.7 39:15.7 12:19/M
13 LEANNE CASTRUITA FORT WORTH TX 2010 17 374 17:04.5 38:20.5 39:16.0 12:20/M
14 RACHEL HUDSON SAGINAW TX 2154 18 404 20:12.1 41:28.1 41:43.3 13:20/M
15 ALEX WEAVER 1834 16 459 26:44.0 47:59.9 48:19.1 15:26/M
16 ASHLEY CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 1985 17 460 26:51.7 48:07.6 49:21.7 15:28/M
17 ANDREA ESPINO FORT WORTH TX 1918 15 502 34:00.6 55:16.6 55:58.5 17:46/M
18 HOLLY THOMAS SAGINAW TX 2317 19 531 46:16.9 1:07:32.8 1:11:59.6 21:43/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RYAN PRICE BEDFORD TX 2301 15 11   20:51.0 21:46.0 6:42/M
2 HUNTER GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1966 15 34 1:36.6 22:27.7 22:30.3 7:13/M
3 JAKE GRIFFIN BOYD TX 2299 19 51 2:46.0 23:37.0 23:53.4 7:36/M
4 CAMERON FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 2106 15 83 3:57.4 24:48.5 24:59.3 7:58/M
5 RANGER KILE FORT WORTH TX 1930 17 124 5:36.4 26:27.4 27:11.7 8:30/M
6 CHRISTIAN PALACIOS SAGINAW TX 2196 18 153 6:36.8 27:27.8 27:31.4 8:50/M
7 WYMAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1992 17 177 7:14.5 28:05.5 28:51.0 9:02/M
8 MATTHEW ROSATO FORT WORTH TX 1990 17 464 27:53.8 48:44.9 50:08.6 15:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACY PALMER FORTH WORTH TX 1928 23 77   24:30.2 25:03.0 7:53/M
2 COLLEEN REDMOND RHOME TX 2215 21 93 0:40.2 25:10.4 25:41.0 8:06/M
3 MARIAH FERRIES SAGINAW TX 2392 20 159 3:06.6 27:36.8 27:48.4 8:52/M
4 AMANDA BROOKS RHOME TX 1913 24 180 3:39.0 28:09.2 28:19.5 9:03/M
5 CASSANDRA SLOAN FORT WORTH TX 1999 20 190 3:58.9 28:29.1 29:25.6 9:10/M
6 ALEJANDRA ARREDONDO SAGINAW TX 1935 22 219 5:17.4 29:47.6 30:33.8 9:35/M
7 MANDY COLLURA SAGINAW TX 2071 23 254 6:36.9 31:07.1 31:35.3 10:00/M
8 DEVIN SIMLAINS FORT WORTH TX 1996 22 269 7:37.7 32:07.9 32:27.2 10:20/M
9 AMY BLACKWELL DENTON TX 2058 21 274 8:15.0 32:45.2 32:58.1 10:32/M
10 TANYA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 2229 21 318 10:43.9 35:14.1 35:41.0 11:20/M
11 KARINA CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 2081 24 338 11:52.8 36:23.0 36:58.2 11:42/M
12 ANGELA SHORTLEDGE SAGINAW TX 2292 23 368 13:36.9 38:07.1 39:11.2 12:15/M
13 JESSICA ESPINO FORT WORTH TX 1919 24 398 16:38.9 41:09.1 41:48.6 13:14/M
14 SARA BANNISTER BOWIE TX 2050 23 453 21:44.7 46:14.9 47:11.0 14:52/M
15 AMY CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 1986 22 462 24:13.3 48:43.5 50:57.5 15:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATTHEW HOLLAND SAGINAW TX 2145 21 10   20:49.1 21:15.2 6:42/M
2 QUINN RECKMEYER TROPHY CLUB TX 2352 20 13 0:08.0 20:57.1 20:59.8 6:44/M
3 LOGAN THOMAS SAGINAW TX 2316 22 55 2:55.8 23:44.9 25:58.2 7:38/M
4 SAM BALLARD FORT WORTH TX 1701 21 85 4:02.0 24:51.1 25:00.8 7:59/M
5 ZACHARY SUMRULD FORT WORTH TX 2264 23 90 4:16.4 25:05.5 25:18.0 8:04/M
6 JUAN CARLOS CANO JR. 1997 23 104 4:56.0 25:45.1 26:52.3 8:17/M
7 LUIS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 2012 20 106 5:02.2 25:51.3 26:35.7 8:19/M
8 CHRIS GODFREY POWDER SPRINGS GA 2124 23 111 5:06.1 25:55.2 25:58.4 8:20/M
9 TREVIS BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 1889 21 116 5:15.4 26:04.5 26:33.1 8:23/M
10 JONATHAN WATTS 1933 20 128 5:48.5 26:37.6 27:22.9 8:34/M
11 MICHEL URBANEK 1766 23 142 6:15.9 27:05.0 27:39.1 8:43/M
12 MARCUS WILSON EULESS TX 1877 24 172 7:12.5 28:01.6 28:33.9 9:01/M
13 BRADY KILE FT. WORTH TX 1931 20 189 7:37.9 28:27.0 29:12.4 9:09/M
14 MATHEW SHORTLEDGE SAGINAW TX 2293 24 220 8:58.6 29:47.7 30:51.5 9:35/M
15 NEELY HUDSON SAGINAW TX 2153 20 388 19:11.4 40:00.5 40:16.5 12:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 2138 29 7   20:21.9 20:23.4 6:33/M
2 AMY PEACOCK BURLESON TX 2034 26 61 3:31.9 23:53.8 24:07.3 7:41/M
3 COURTNEY AUTEN KELLER TX 2046 28 70 3:52.4 24:14.3 24:18.3 7:48/M
4 MYRNA VELEZ 2004 28 75 4:06.0 24:27.9 24:39.8 7:52/M
5 HEATHER PALMER FORTH WORTH TX 1929 26 76 4:07.6 24:29.6 25:02.4 7:52/M
6 SARAH MALDONADO HASLET TX 2368 25 100 5:07.2 25:29.2 25:37.1 8:12/M
7 MONICA ALLEN 1764 28 101 5:11.5 25:33.5 26:08.1 8:13/M
8 SALINA SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 2341 26 115 5:42.0 26:04.0 26:05.5 8:23/M
9 AMBER MENDOZA SAGINAW TX 2180 29 117 5:43.0 26:05.0 26:12.6 8:23/M
10 CHELSY LAMBERT FORT WORTH TX 1810 27 146 6:51.0 27:12.9 27:48.2 8:45/M
11 SHAKAYLA GILES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2121 27 150 6:57.7 27:19.7 27:45.7 8:47/M
12 ARELY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2225 27 160 7:20.9 27:42.8 28:00.4 8:54/M
13 CALLIE TAPASZTO 2019 29 181 7:48.8 28:10.7 28:35.3 9:03/M
14 ANDREA DORNAN CROWLEY TX 2031 29 191 8:10.3 28:32.3 28:45.1 9:10/M
15 SANDRA DELGADO DALLAS TX 2087 26 201 8:23.2 28:45.1 29:31.2 9:15/M
16 TACY THORNTON MINERAL WELLS TX 1973 29 233 10:04.0 30:25.9 30:46.0 9:47/M
17 CRYSTAL SELEWACZ SAGINAW TX 1716 27 243 10:25.9 30:47.9 30:58.2 9:54/M
18 ANNELYS RUIZ GARCIA DALLAS TX 2230 25 244 10:26.0 30:48.0 31:37.4 9:54/M
19 TRACIE ATKINSON FORT WORTH TX 2044 26 247 10:28.6 30:50.5 30:56.2 9:55/M
20 JENNIFER LAMONS FORT WORTH TX 2167 27 258 11:02.5 31:24.4 31:30.2 10:06/M
21 UNA HONG FORT WORTH TX 2146 27 262 11:21.3 31:43.2 32:40.6 10:12/M
22 RENEA LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 2375 25 265 11:34.2 31:56.1 32:11.2 10:16/M
23 CRYSTAL VASQUES BENBROOK TX 1762 26 275 12:24.8 32:46.7 33:14.4 10:32/M
24 CATHERINE BERGER FORT WORTH TX 1983 28 296 13:21.7 33:43.7 35:07.7 10:50/M
25 VICKY VEGA SAGINAW TX 1846 25 300 13:38.5 34:00.4 34:12.6 10:56/M
26 BRANDY CRAIG SAGINAW TX 2079 27 328 15:04.3 35:26.2 35:57.4 11:24/M
27 TAMARA ROBERTSON FT. WORTH TX 2382 25 330 15:23.9 35:45.9 37:08.0 11:30/M
28 CHRYSTAL WOLVEN SAGINAW TX 2328 29 339 16:11.5 36:33.4 36:48.4 11:45/M
29 ERIN WILL SAGINAW TX 2294 27 367 17:45.1 38:07.0 39:11.3 12:15/M
30 VERONICA ROSAS HALTOM TX 1759 28 428 23:37.2 43:59.2 44:18.7 14:09/M
31 EQUILLA JONES 1832 25 435 24:00.8 44:22.8 44:41.5 14:16/M
32 STEPHANIE MELENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2179 28 436 24:05.7 44:27.7 44:48.1 14:18/M
33 ANNETTE JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX 2159 28 445 25:09.9 45:31.8 46:11.4 14:38/M
34 BERNADETTE MCCRAIRIE BURLESON TX 1724 28 466 28:45.9 49:07.8 50:05.7 15:48/M
35 MIRIAM DELGADO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2088 28 471 29:17.1 49:39.1 50:26.5 15:58/M
36 CECILIA OAKLEY FORT WORTH TX 2033 27 481 30:10.6 50:32.6 50:45.7 16:15/M
37 MONICA CHAVES FORT WORTH TX 2338 28 482 30:12.0 50:34.0 51:08.3 16:16/M
38 COURTNEY HARDEN FORT WORTH TX 1860 27 513 38:55.5 59:17.4 59:42.7 19:04/M
39 MICHELLE MONTES FORT WORTH TX 1925 29 522 40:36.6 1:00:58.6 1:01:41.1 19:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PETER SENSENBRENNER FORT WORTH TX 2241 27 4   19:58.5 20:04.3 6:25/M
2 PATRICK ORZANO FORT WORTH TX 2330 28 9 0:50.5 20:49.0 20:51.0 6:42/M
3 PHILLIP THORNTON FORT WORTH TX 1972 25 12 0:52.8 20:51.4 20:53.7 6:42/M
4 BRENDAN CAMEY FORT WORTH TX 1899 26 19 1:15.1 21:13.7 21:19.4 6:49/M
5 JOSHUAH SMITH ROANOKE TX 2247 27 24 1:36.6 21:35.2 22:09.9 6:56/M
6 AARON DONALDSON SAGINAW TX 2349 29 26 1:45.8 21:44.4 21:53.5 6:59/M
7 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2277 27 30 2:11.8 22:10.3 22:11.6 7:08/M
8 JAMES GONZALES SAGINAW TX 2125 28 54 3:43.9 23:42.4 23:50.6 7:37/M
9 JULIO SERRANO SAGINAW TX 1844 27 56 3:46.4 23:44.9 23:57.5 7:38/M
10 JEFF JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 2372 27 57 3:52.2 23:50.7 23:57.6 7:40/M
11 KEITH MCGOWEN FORT WORTH TX 1812 29 74 4:27.8 24:26.3 25:02.2 7:51/M
12 JOSH BALLARD FORT WORTH TX 1702 27 86 4:52.9 24:51.5 25:00.8 7:59/M
13 RAMIRO LOPEZ 2376 29 105 5:50.4 25:48.9 26:04.5 8:18/M
14 ARTHUR WILLIAMS DENTON TX 2391 29 137 7:00.4 26:59.0 27:11.1 8:41/M
15 KABILAN ELANGOVAN FORT WORTH TX 1901 27 152 7:26.0 27:24.5 27:49.6 8:49/M
16 ROBERT SEGURA FORT WORTH TX 1760 28 154 7:29.7 27:28.3 27:53.5 8:50/M
17 TIMOTHY SELEWACZ SAGINAW TX 1715 26 182 8:15.4 28:13.9 28:24.1 9:04/M
18 MADHAN DORAISWAMY FORT WORTH TX 1856 26 270 12:12.7 32:11.3 32:38.5 10:21/M
19 CODY DORNAN CROWLEY TX 2030 25 276 12:49.1 32:47.6 33:01.0 10:32/M
20 ADAM CLINE FORT WORTH TX 1881 29 467 29:13.0 49:11.5 49:50.2 15:49/M
21 TOMMIE GILBERT FORT WORTH TX 2119 29 497 33:59.5 53:58.0 54:57.7 17:21/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA TAVARES SAGINAW TX 1797 34 53   23:41.5 24:52.2 7:37/M
2 SANDRA REYES SAGINAW TX 2218 31 107 2:09.8 25:51.3 26:14.3 8:19/M
3 AMY MCGOWEN FORT WORTH TX 1813 31 126 2:49.7 26:31.2 27:06.8 8:32/M
4 TIFFANY WARREN SAGINAW TX 1798 31 127 2:49.7 26:31.2 26:36.0 8:32/M
5 MEAGAN URBANEK SAGINAW TX 1769 30 129 2:57.8 26:39.3 27:13.7 8:34/M
6 KIM STREBECK FORT WORTH TX 2259 32 133 3:04.1 26:45.6 26:54.7 8:36/M
7 TONYA GUIN SAGINAW TX 2129 30 144 3:27.8 27:09.3 28:33.2 8:44/M
8 NICOLE WINTER FORT WORTH WI 2284 32 155 3:47.1 27:28.6 28:20.2 8:50/M
9 CYNTHIA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1839 30 157 3:52.0 27:33.5 27:45.2 8:52/M
10 LEYLA HARDY SAGINAW TX 1807 34 162 4:04.9 27:46.4 28:47.9 8:56/M
11 AMIE HOWARD SAGINAW TX 2152 33 171 4:20.1 28:01.6 28:07.1 9:01/M
12 MANDY CAMACHO SAGINAW TX 2298 32 176 4:24.0 28:05.5 28:39.5 9:02/M
13 STACY JOHNSON HASLET TX 2160 32 185 4:36.8 28:18.3 28:42.6 9:06/M
14 EMILY RUTHERFORD RHOME TX 1869 31 214 5:45.2 29:26.7 29:51.0 9:28/M
15 DENISE RATHMAN FORT WORTH TX 1868 34 225 6:14.9 29:56.4 30:16.6 9:37/M
16 LANA THOMPSON DECATUR TX 2266 33 237 6:47.6 30:29.1 31:06.7 9:48/M
17 AMIE BROADWAY DENTON TX 2389 30 251 7:19.8 31:01.3 31:32.0 9:58/M
18 KATHLEEN DANIEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1854 32 253 7:21.0 31:02.5 31:33.0 9:59/M
19 ASHLEIGH ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 2220 30 259 7:49.7 31:31.2 32:30.5 10:08/M
20 MICHELLE BARTON FORT WORTH TX 2053 31 277 9:08.5 32:50.0 33:36.3 10:33/M
21 AMY EATON FORT WORTH TX 1960 33 285 9:34.2 33:15.7 33:29.6 10:41/M
22 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO SAGINAW TX 1751 34 286 9:35.1 33:16.6 34:05.3 10:42/M
23 HEATHER GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1970 31 302 10:21.5 34:03.0 34:24.8 10:57/M
24 ANDREA BONJOUR HASLET, TX 1898 30 308 10:49.9 34:31.4 34:42.8 11:06/M
25 REBECCA ALANIZ FORT WORTH TX 1773 32 312 10:57.1 34:38.6 34:48.0 11:08/M
26 DEVON SPENCE-HERRON SAGINAW TX 2252 34 324 11:37.8 35:19.3 35:41.2 11:21/M
27 AMANDA GUITERREZ SAGINAW` TX 2130 34 326 11:38.1 35:19.6 35:41.5 11:21/M
28 APRIL SCHOFILED ARLINGTON TX 1906 31 327 11:41.8 35:23.3 35:35.4 11:23/M
29 DANIELLE BURNHAM SAGINAW TX 1706 30 334 12:20.2 36:01.7 37:05.2 11:35/M
30 GRETCHEN HOSLER ROANOKE TX 2148 31 340 12:53.7 36:35.2 37:12.1 11:46/M
31 KELLY TARPEY FORT WORTH TX 1875 32 347 13:11.8 36:53.3 37:15.2 11:52/M
32 KARLA TANNER FORT WORTH TX 1874 32 348 13:17.3 36:58.8 37:18.0 11:53/M
33 ANGEL JOHNSON 1830 32 349 13:22.6 37:04.1 37:20.7 11:55/M
34 JENNIFER KININGHAM LITTLE ELM TX 1754 33 351 13:23.3 37:04.8 37:25.6 11:55/M
35 LACI PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX 2202 30 363 14:07.3 37:48.8 38:48.8 12:09/M
36 JENNIFER ROME MCKINNEY TX 1728 30 365 14:17.4 37:58.9 38:56.2 12:12/M
37 JENNIFER DICKERSON SAGINAW TX 2092 34 371 14:32.8 38:14.3 38:45.5 12:18/M
38 SARAH JONES FORT WORTH TX 2163 33 382 15:38.9 39:20.4 39:44.9 12:39/M
39 AUBREY PETTY FORT WORTH TX 2309 34 384 15:58.1 39:39.6 40:39.7 12:45/M
40 MISTY TAYLOR AZLE TX 2365 32 386 16:08.1 39:49.6 40:24.7 12:48/M
41 LESLIE HAMILTON BURLESON TX 2132 31 389 16:35.1 40:16.6 41:10.3 12:57/M
42 MONICA JONES SAGINAW TX 2380 32 401 17:34.3 41:15.8 41:59.3 13:16/M
43 CHRISTY DUNMYER BURLESON TX 2096 30 402 17:35.6 41:17.1 42:19.5 13:16/M
44 ADRIENNE HAUK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2135 32 414 18:59.1 42:40.6 43:12.1 13:43/M
45 JANIS YORK BURLESON TX 1791 34 416 19:24.3 43:05.8 43:34.4 13:51/M
46 ERIN PORTILLA SAGINAW TX 1727 31 418 19:34.6 43:16.1 44:15.4 13:55/M
47 KATIMA MCCRAY DALLAS TX 1866 31 427 20:16.7 43:58.2 44:29.9 14:08/M
48 TONJA WOODY FORT WORTH TX 1878 30 442 21:20.5 45:02.0 45:21.8 14:29/M
49 GRETCHEN WELLER ARLINGTON TX 2274 33 468 25:31.2 49:12.7 49:37.7 15:49/M
50 MELINDA EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 2097 32 469 25:32.1 49:13.6 49:37.5 15:50/M
51 AFRICA CARTER 1829 34 475 26:18.6 50:00.1 50:14.6 16:05/M
52 ELLEN HOLLENSTEIN FORT WORTH TX 1882 30 477 26:36.4 50:17.9 50:56.3 16:10/M
53 VERONICA CERVANTES BENBROOK TX 2029 34 479 26:50.1 50:31.6 50:45.8 16:15/M
54 CRYSTAL WILMOT FORT WORTH TX 2035 32 480 26:50.9 50:32.4 50:46.2 16:15/M
55 MELISSA HALL FORT WORTH TX 2131 32 483 27:07.4 50:48.9 51:34.4 16:20/M
56 LEAH GILBERT FORT WORTH TX 2120 31 496 30:15.5 53:57.0 54:57.3 17:21/M
57 KATHLEEN COWAN MANSFIELD TX 2363 30 503 32:41.4 56:22.9 57:07.3 18:07/M
58 KELLI ZONA-ANDRADE FORT WORTH TX 1880 30 514 35:43.2 59:24.7 59:48.3 19:06/M
59 LINDSAY MAROUL FORT WORTH TX 1865 31 516 35:49.8 59:31.3 59:55.2 19:08/M
60 JAMIE BAGGETT FORT WORTH TX 2049 34 528 40:25.2 1:04:06.7 1:04:22.3 20:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES COOK FORT WORTH TX 2075 33 41   22:52.0 22:54.7 7:21/M
2 BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX 2256 34 43 0:09.2 23:01.2 23:01.2 7:24/M
3 J. ANGEL SALDIVAR FORT WORTH TX 2234 31 62 1:02.0 23:54.0 24:12.2 7:41/M
4 JOSE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2223 32 64 1:11.5 24:03.5 24:09.8 7:44/M
5 JEFF BURNHAM SAGINAW TX 1705 34 78 1:42.7 24:34.7 25:38.6 7:54/M
6 STEVE BONJOUR HASLET TX 1897 34 79 1:44.0 24:36.0 24:39.5 7:55/M
7 KYLE BROWN SAGINAW TX 2322 33 81 1:48.9 24:40.9 25:04.6 7:56/M
8 RYAN WIETHORN FORT WORTH TX 2276 31 88 2:10.1 25:02.1 25:08.6 8:03/M
9 JONATHAN VELEZ 2003 33 89 2:10.6 25:02.6 25:14.9 8:03/M
10 BRIAN BREWER FORT WORTH TX 2063 30 99 2:35.1 25:27.1 25:43.7 8:11/M
11 ADRIAN MALDONADO EULESS TX 2367 32 114 3:11.7 26:03.7 26:11.9 8:23/M
12 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2172 33 123 3:31.0 26:23.0 27:10.9 8:29/M
13 WESLEY GUIN SAGINAW TX 2128 30 143 4:15.9 27:07.9 28:31.8 8:43/M
14 VINCENT PORTER KELLER TX 2208 33 168 5:06.7 27:58.7 28:34.8 9:00/M
15 JOSHUA DEMENGE SAGINAW TX 2089 30 178 5:13.7 28:05.7 28:17.0 9:02/M
16 JEREMY WACKES FORT WORTH TX 1717 32 179 5:15.8 28:07.8 29:12.6 9:02/M
17 BRYAN PARKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2200 33 316 11:49.4 34:41.4 35:18.7 11:09/M
18 SHRIKANT JARUGMILI FORT WORTH TX 1902 31 329 12:46.2 35:38.2 36:02.6 11:27/M
19 JEFF TAYLOR AZLE TX 2364 33 346 13:57.8 36:49.8 37:25.6 11:50/M
20 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 2278 31 377 16:02.1 38:54.1 39:10.0 12:30/M
21 JIMMY DELGADO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2086 31 472 26:47.6 49:39.6 50:26.8 15:58/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CORA HOUSE ABILENE TX 2150 36 50   23:34.8 23:39.0 7:35/M
2 ELIZABETH HARDING SAGINAW TX 2134 39 67 0:37.3 24:12.1 24:20.4 7:47/M
3 ARICA YBARRA SAGINAW TX 1718 36 94 1:35.8 25:10.6 25:15.6 8:06/M
4 JOANN GALINDO HASLET TX 1787 38 97 1:45.2 25:20.0 25:25.1 8:09/M
5 SHERRY HANSEN SAGINAW TX 2133 37 102 1:59.7 25:34.5 26:08.9 8:13/M
6 LORI DEMEDEIROS FORT WORTH TX 1800 39 103 2:06.3 25:41.1 26:16.4 8:15/M
7 LINDSEY BREWER FORT WORTH TX 2064 36 110 2:17.8 25:52.6 26:09.5 8:19/M
8 STEPHANIE KAHAN HASLET TX 1903 39 119 2:37.8 26:12.6 26:51.2 8:25/M
9 LAURA KECKHUT FORT WORTH TX 1976 38 165 4:18.2 27:53.0 28:20.1 8:58/M
10 GLORIA ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 2043 37 170 4:26.3 28:01.1 28:50.0 9:01/M
11 RACHEL FLANAGAN FORT WORTH TX 2333 38 206 5:21.7 28:56.5 29:05.5 9:18/M
12 RACHEL MCGINNIS GRAPEVINE TX 2373 35 207 5:23.2 28:58.0 29:07.6 9:19/M
13 MICHELLE LOWRIE FORT WORTH TX 1998 38 224 6:20.2 29:55.0 31:00.6 9:37/M
14 JAMI LEONARD DECATUR TX 2171 38 236 6:54.2 30:29.0 31:06.7 9:48/M
15 FRANCHESCA FRAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1802 37 252 7:27.0 31:01.8 31:37.3 9:58/M
16 ALTHERIA GASTON FORT WORTH TX 1824 37 280 9:28.2 33:03.0 33:42.6 10:38/M
17 MONICA KAUT FORT WORTH TX 2164 35 284 9:39.5 33:14.3 34:06.9 10:41/M
18 JAMESE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1831 35 321 11:40.6 35:15.4 35:31.3 11:20/M
19 MELISSA ORANO FORT WORTH TX 1843 37 337 12:41.4 36:16.2 36:28.8 11:40/M
20 KIM BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 1975 37 343 13:08.8 36:43.6 37:15.1 11:48/M
21 C. RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 2226 37 345 13:14.9 36:49.7 37:00.6 11:50/M
22 DEANN WARREN FORT WORTH TX 1786 36 360 14:11.6 37:46.4 37:57.0 12:09/M
23 AMY KAISER FORT WORTH TX 1808 37 370 14:37.6 38:12.4 38:42.6 12:17/M
24 JENNIFER KEDARE FORT WORTH TX 1809 37 372 14:42.8 38:17.6 38:47.7 12:19/M
25 MICHELLE VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX 2014 35 375 14:47.1 38:21.9 39:15.7 12:20/M
26 ANASTASIA AMMON KELLER TX 1895 38 385 16:05.5 39:40.3 40:18.8 12:45/M
27 JAYME BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 2067 35 392 16:56.5 40:31.3 41:28.4 13:02/M
28 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 1924 35 399 17:35.0 41:09.8 41:48.8 13:14/M
29 ANGELA SMAYDA FORT WORTH TX 1820 37 424 20:17.1 43:51.9 44:45.2 14:06/M
30 SENDRA LEAL FORT WORTH TX 1861 39 432 20:33.9 44:08.7 44:40.1 14:11/M
31 PEGGY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1740 35 455 23:27.2 47:02.0 47:11.0 15:07/M
32 EUFEMIA BABCOCK BOYD TX 2047 35 463 25:09.0 48:43.8 49:35.4 15:40/M
33 MELISSA LOCEY FORT WORTH TX 1989 37 470 25:47.1 49:21.9 51:01.6 15:52/M
34 ALEXIS CHAISSON NRH TX 1852 38 488 29:01.3 52:36.1 52:54.5 16:55/M
35 TAMARA BEVERLY FORT WORTH TX 1849 39 490 29:05.1 52:39.9 52:59.3 16:56/M
36 REBECCA ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1982 39 498 30:24.2 53:59.0 55:23.2 17:21/M
37 NELI SHIVERS FORT WORTH TX 1870 37 509 33:44.5 57:19.3 57:42.4 18:26/M
38 AMY CHEEK FORT WORTH TX 1853 39 515 35:51.9 59:26.7 59:52.4 19:07/M
39 JILL MARSH WEATHERFORD TX 1757 38 526 39:51.1 1:03:25.9 1:04:05.5 20:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATTHEW SEUTTER SAGINAW TX 1907 37 14   20:59.3 21:00.9 6:45/M
2 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 2378 39 32 1:21.5 22:20.8 22:33.4 7:11/M
3 BRENT CANDLER MANSFIELD TX 2070 36 38 1:40.8 22:40.1 22:46.6 7:17/M
4 BRANDON CONDOR HASLET TX 2074 36 49 2:34.0 23:33.3 23:42.1 7:34/M
5 RONNIE BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 2370 35 59 2:52.7 23:52.0 23:54.4 7:40/M
6 BRIAN WHITEHILL SAN FRANCISCO CA 2344 39 87 3:55.5 24:54.8 25:24.0 8:00/M
7 AROLDO TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 2013 39 109 4:52.3 25:51.6 26:35.7 8:19/M
8 ROBERTO VELA SAGINAW TX 2271 38 120 5:16.2 26:15.5 26:23.2 8:26/M
9 BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX 1894 39 122 5:21.0 26:20.3 26:28.4 8:28/M
10 CHRIS LANSFORD SAGINAW TX 2169 39 131 5:44.3 26:43.6 27:13.0 8:35/M
11 RUBEN REYES SAGINAW TX 2217 39 138 6:01.9 27:01.2 27:24.3 8:41/M
12 RODOLFO ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 2042 37 158 6:37.4 27:36.7 28:25.1 8:52/M
13 SHANE PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 2204 37 203 7:50.6 28:49.9 29:06.0 9:16/M
14 JOE GUERRA SAGAINW TX 1712 35 216 8:36.9 29:36.2 30:38.2 9:31/M
15 CORY POTTS FORT WORTH TX 2209 37 235 9:28.4 30:27.7 36:22.9 9:47/M
16 SCOTT MCCLEAN FORT WORTH TX 2176 36 246 9:50.5 30:49.8 31:39.6 9:55/M
17 FRANK JACQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2032 37 249 9:57.0 30:56.3 31:09.1 9:57/M
18 MICHAEL HECKMANN FORT WORTH TX 2136 35 260 10:38.2 31:37.5 31:50.4 10:10/M
19 ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 2066 39 263 10:47.7 31:47.0 32:44.2 10:13/M
20 DONNA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1926 37 264 10:47.9 31:47.2 32:49.3 10:13/M
21 JOSH SMITH HASLET TX 1910 39 271 11:19.1 32:18.4 32:57.2 10:23/M
22 JOSH GRISSOM HASLET TX 2126 37 288 12:19.8 33:19.1 33:32.5 10:43/M
23 ANDY GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1967 38 313 13:39.5 34:38.8 34:59.6 11:08/M
24 DOUG GRUBEN SAGINAW TX 1748 38 362 16:49.2 37:48.5 38:36.9 12:09/M
25 CASEY YORK BURLESON TX 1790 36 409 21:01.4 42:00.7 42:28.2 13:30/M
26 JAY SMAYDA FORTWORTH TX 1819 36 425 22:53.9 43:53.2 44:45.7 14:07/M
27 KENNETH COWAN MANSFIELD TX 1753 39 437 23:28.9 44:28.2 45:08.8 14:18/M
28 JUSTIN COOK SAGINAW TX 1708 38 494 32:30.8 53:30.1 54:46.9 17:12/M
29 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2224 37 508 35:57.4 56:56.7 57:46.9 18:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHARI BORDEN HASLET TX 2366 43 20   21:14.4 21:16.0 6:50/M
2 ASHLEY HARRELL FORT WORTH TX 1779 40 60 2:38.3 23:52.7 23:56.4 7:40/M
3 MICHELLE LEMONS FORT WORTH TX 1782 43 91 3:51.3 25:05.7 25:09.7 8:04/M
4 MIKA HUDGENS SAGINAW TX 1788 40 125 5:14.0 26:28.4 26:33.4 8:31/M
5 KELLY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 2369 43 139 5:47.1 27:01.5 27:09.2 8:41/M
6 MADONNA BRAWNER GRANBURY TX 2062 40 200 7:29.9 28:44.3 29:19.2 9:14/M
7 SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX 2280 43 204 7:37.5 28:51.9 29:13.2 9:17/M
8 CHRISTINE OWENS MANSFIELD TX 2195 40 212 7:58.4 29:12.8 29:20.2 9:23/M
9 TELISA JAIME ARLINGTON TX 2325 43 229 8:59.7 30:14.1 30:28.4 9:43/M
10 ALISON SHULDBERG FORT WORTH TX 2246 41 232 9:10.9 30:25.3 30:39.6 9:47/M
11 CINDY SOMMER FORT WORTH TX 1816 43 238 9:19.3 30:33.7 31:03.9 9:49/M
12 CHRISTINA PALACIOS SAGINAW TX 2197 40 250 9:45.0 30:59.4 31:09.7 9:58/M
13 SHERRY SUAREZ IRVING TX 2261 42 272 11:12.5 32:26.9 32:55.5 10:26/M
14 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 2127 44 287 12:03.0 33:17.4 33:30.8 10:42/M
15 KRISTI DEVERS FORT WORTH TX 1855 42 293 12:17.9 33:32.3 33:49.6 10:47/M
16 JENNIFER CAGLE KELLER TX 1745 40 317 13:53.2 35:07.6 36:03.2 11:17/M
17 JENNIFER FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 2107 43 319 14:00.3 35:14.7 35:57.2 11:20/M
18 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 1799 41 320 14:00.9 35:15.3 35:51.9 11:20/M
19 JUDY SAMUEL FORT WORTH AL 1828 44 323 14:04.8 35:19.2 36:04.1 11:21/M
20 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 2024 41 341 15:24.0 36:38.4 37:30.0 11:47/M
21 KERRY KINNEY FORT WORTH TX 2166 42 342 15:25.8 36:40.2 37:16.4 11:47/M
22 KARA BLACKMAN HALTOM CITY TX 2290 41 344 15:32.4 36:46.8 37:08.1 11:49/M
23 PEGGY BARRETT FORT WORTH TX 1974 44 353 16:02.0 37:16.4 37:37.4 11:59/M
24 SHELIE GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 2115 41 355 16:06.3 37:20.7 38:03.4 12:00/M
25 ALLISON OSTER SAGINAW TX 1792 41 356 16:18.2 37:32.6 38:37.5 12:04/M
26 MERCI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1927 40 357 16:20.3 37:34.7 38:36.2 12:05/M
27 LESLIE FERRY ROANOKE TX 2104 44 387 18:43.3 39:57.7 40:27.5 12:51/M
28 KELLY HALL 1923 44 400 19:55.5 41:09.9 42:11.1 13:14/M
29 TRICIE SCOTT BURLESON TX 2335 40 405 20:23.1 41:37.5 41:54.2 13:23/M
30 LEAANN WATERWORTH FORT WORTH TX 1818 42 422 22:19.3 43:33.7 44:20.2 14:00/M
31 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1747 43 429 22:45.2 43:59.6 44:54.6 14:09/M
32 DENISE GILLESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1995 44 438 23:27.1 44:41.5 45:44.1 14:22/M
33 LAURA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1921 43 444 24:02.2 45:16.6 46:17.4 14:33/M
34 LISA TILLEY FORT WORTH TX 2269 41 449 24:40.7 45:55.1 46:42.3 14:46/M
35 JUWARNA MCINTOSH 1833 42 461 27:24.6 48:39.0 48:52.9 15:39/M
36 FELICIA GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 2385 40 500 32:56.0 54:10.4 54:46.6 17:25/M
37 LISA POPE SAGINAW TX 1726 41 505 35:21.2 56:35.6 57:41.4 18:12/M
38 GWEN GOODMAN FORT WORTH TX 1859 40 510 36:06.9 57:21.3 57:42.6 18:26/M
39 GLORIA CRUZ ROANOKE TX 2324 42 519 39:11.3 1:00:25.7 1:00:59.9 19:26/M
40 KAREN ROSENLUND FORT WORTH TX 1979 43 521 39:35.8 1:00:50.2 1:01:24.0 19:34/M
41 DEBRA THOMAS SAGINAW TX 2319 41 530 46:18.2 1:07:32.6 1:11:58.8 21:43/M
42 ALICE ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 1920 44 533 52:22.3 1:13:36.7 1:14:18.0 23:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EDWARD WALDEN FORT WORTH TX 2272 43 15   20:59.5 21:01.6 6:45/M
2 DON STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2260 41 17 0:05.0 21:04.5 21:05.3 6:46/M
3 PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 2371 44 25 0:42.0 21:41.5 21:48.5 6:58/M
4 CREG ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 2041 41 44 2:09.0 23:08.5 23:13.5 7:26/M
5 VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX 2123 41 48 2:31.5 23:31.0 23:35.4 7:34/M
6 DIMITRI GAMVRELLIS FORT WORTH TX 1858 40 65 3:05.5 24:05.0 24:14.5 7:45/M
7 TODD SMITH KELLER TX 2248 40 113 4:58.1 25:57.6 26:02.3 8:21/M
8 KEE SOURJOHN FORT WORTH TX 1871 41 121 5:17.3 26:16.8 26:43.9 8:27/M
9 JUAN MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1904 40 136 5:55.7 26:55.2 27:22.2 8:39/M
10 FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX 2332 42 149 6:18.5 27:18.0 27:25.1 8:47/M
11 DAN SHOENFIELD FORT WORTH TX 1815 41 167 6:58.3 27:57.8 28:47.9 8:59/M
12 MARIO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2339 42 183 7:14.5 28:14.0 28:21.0 9:05/M
13 MATTHEW NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 2190 41 186 7:21.8 28:21.3 29:13.2 9:07/M
14 KEVIN ANDERSON SAGINAW TX 1981 41 192 7:33.2 28:32.7 29:55.9 9:10/M
15 WESLEY BUMGARNER FORT WORTH TX 1851 41 193 7:33.8 28:33.3 28:44.4 9:11/M
16 KENNETH JONES SAGINAW TX 2302 42 194 7:34.9 28:34.4 29:18.1 9:11/M
17 MICHAEL SCHOMERS WEATHERFORD TX 2238 42 196 7:39.0 28:38.5 29:02.7 9:12/M
18 SHANNON MARSH WEATHERFORD TX 1756 42 197 7:39.6 28:39.1 28:56.4 9:13/M
19 ANTHONY KELL JUSTIN TX 2165 43 202 7:50.0 28:49.5 29:24.7 9:16/M
20 CHAD SANDERS WACO TX 2235 41 205 7:56.1 28:55.6 29:44.1 9:18/M
21 TIM REASKA HASLET TX 2212 41 208 8:05.5 29:05.0 29:32.7 9:21/M
22 CHRISTOPHER EATON FORT WORTH TX 1959 41 211 8:12.4 29:11.9 29:26.5 9:23/M
23 SHANNON RAINWATER SAGINAW TX 2211 40 221 8:52.8 29:52.3 30:06.1 9:36/M
24 JAMES SCHWENDIG SAGINAW TX 2313 41 256 10:09.2 31:08.7 31:25.3 10:01/M
25 WESLEY WYATT LAKESIDE TX 2286 41 292 12:31.5 33:31.0 33:45.3 10:47/M
26 OSCAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2143 40 297 12:45.8 33:45.3 34:10.3 10:51/M
27 MAURO GANZON CROWLEY TX 1965 44 325 14:19.9 35:19.4 36:26.1 11:21/M
28 TODD GAFFRON FORT WORTH TX 2112 42 335 15:02.7 36:02.2 36:45.7 11:35/M
29 LUPE HERNANDEZ NEWARK TX 2359 44 352 16:11.4 37:10.9 38:04.9 11:57/M
30 THOMAS CAGLE 1743 43 393 19:39.2 40:38.7 41:08.3 13:04/M
31 DARREN GILLESPIE FORT WORTH TX 1993 43 439 23:44.5 44:44.0 45:46.8 14:23/M
32 KEE SOURJOHN FORT WORTH TX 1872 41 489 31:36.9 52:36.4 52:55.3 16:55/M
33 DOUG LIGON FT. WORTH TX 2386 40 499 33:10.4 54:09.9 54:46.1 17:25/M
34 TODD POPE SAGINAW TX 1725 43 504 35:35.7 56:35.2 57:41.3 18:12/M
35 CURTIS WHEAT SAGINAW TX 1732 41 506 35:36.7 56:36.2 57:41.8 18:12/M
36 CHRIS THOMAS SAGINAW TX 2318 43 529 46:31.0 1:07:30.5 1:11:56.3 21:42/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 2090 45 27   21:59.1 21:59.1 7:04/M
2 LISA STOCKARD ALEDO TX 2257 49 72 2:22.4 24:21.5 24:24.1 7:50/M
3 ANGIE MILLER KELLER TX 2388 47 147 5:16.8 27:15.9 27:39.9 8:46/M
4 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 2182 48 166 5:54.7 27:53.8 27:58.6 8:58/M
5 MICHELLE LAWRENCE SAGINAW TX 2390 45 169 6:00.6 27:59.7 28:22.8 9:00/M
6 LYNDA PARRA 2360 46 173 6:05.5 28:04.6 28:08.5 9:01/M
7 CHARLENE WEAVER 1835 46 188 6:27.2 28:26.3 28:31.1 9:09/M
8 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2334 45 199 6:44.0 28:43.1 28:51.8 9:14/M
9 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1914 47 210 7:09.9 29:09.0 29:20.4 9:22/M
10 DEBORAH SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 2236 45 213 7:20.6 29:19.7 29:36.7 9:26/M
11 SHARRON RODENBURG SAGINAW TX 1814 47 227 8:03.4 30:02.5 31:03.9 9:39/M
12 MELISSA SPRAKER ROANOKE TX 2306 46 242 8:44.3 30:43.4 31:02.3 9:53/M
13 ANNE ELLISON FORT WORTH TX 2099 47 279 10:56.9 32:56.0 33:17.8 10:35/M
14 SARAH BELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2327 48 294 11:38.2 33:37.3 33:54.9 10:49/M
15 LORNA BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 1891 45 354 15:19.8 37:18.9 37:47.6 12:00/M
16 KATHLEEN ADAMS HASLET TX 2036 48 364 15:54.2 37:53.3 38:33.6 12:11/M
17 LISA FARRY-JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 2102 45 366 16:00.3 37:59.4 38:32.9 12:13/M
18 JENNY LYNCH SAGINAW TX 1934 47 376 16:52.2 38:51.3 39:38.0 12:30/M
19 MELISSA DAVIS GRANBURY TX 2085 46 381 17:18.6 39:17.7 39:41.5 12:38/M
20 VELVET SLOAN FORT WORTH TX 2000 45 403 19:20.6 41:19.7 42:26.7 13:17/M
21 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2111 46 420 21:32.3 43:31.4 44:24.1 14:00/M
22 ELIZABETH FABELA FORT WORTH TX 1945 47 441 22:58.1 44:57.2 46:08.6 14:27/M
23 LEDDY POPE SAGINAW TX 2207 49 446 23:43.1 45:42.2 46:17.2 14:42/M
24 PAM HAMBURG JUSTIN TX 1805 45 451 24:07.2 46:06.3 46:55.5 14:49/M
25 BETSY URBANEK AZLE TX 1770 45 452 24:08.9 46:08.0 47:03.1 14:50/M
26 JENNIFER CRUZ 1917 49 454 24:46.5 46:45.6 47:46.4 15:02/M
27 CARLA EZZELL WICHITA FALLS TX 2101 49 476 28:06.8 50:05.9 51:12.3 16:06/M
28 PATRICIA FELEGY SAGINAW TX 2103 48 486 30:24.8 52:23.9 53:16.1 16:51/M
29 JEANENE MACIAS FORT WORTH TX 1864 46 491 31:01.8 53:00.9 53:34.5 17:03/M
30 SHERRI SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2249 49 493 31:24.1 53:23.2 54:22.0 17:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 2285 48 31   22:15.2 22:17.1 7:09/M
2 RICK GALEMORE FORT WORTH TX 1857 45 35 0:15.0 22:30.2 22:39.5 7:14/M
3 ALBERT BUNCH FORT WORTH TX 2336 49 45 0:54.8 23:10.0 23:13.4 7:27/M
4 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 2199 49 66 1:51.1 24:06.3 24:12.8 7:45/M
5 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 2245 48 73 2:10.7 24:25.9 24:28.5 7:51/M
6 TOM BRADSHAW FORT WORTH TX 2060 47 108 3:36.4 25:51.6 26:24.2 8:19/M
7 DARRIN KIRBY FORT WORTH TX 2308 45 135 4:38.4 26:53.6 27:01.5 8:39/M
8 PATRICK BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 1890 47 148 5:00.7 27:15.9 27:44.0 8:46/M
9 HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX 2300 46 156 5:17.3 27:32.6 27:49.1 8:51/M
10 JOHN SPHREHE SAGINAW TX 2254 46 222 7:37.2 29:52.4 30:42.5 9:36/M
11 BRYAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 2219 46 239 8:25.9 30:41.1 31:56.5 9:52/M
12 MICHAEL SPRAKER ROANOKE TX 2305 49 240 8:27.4 30:42.7 31:02.3 9:52/M
13 CHRIS SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2001 45 304 11:52.1 34:07.4 35:12.3 10:58/M
14 RODNEY PRINCE SAGINAW TX 2381 45 332 13:41.4 35:56.7 36:47.7 11:33/M
15 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 2304 47 369 15:52.8 38:08.1 38:34.6 12:16/M
16 TODD URBANEK 1768 49 396 18:48.1 41:03.4 42:00.0 13:12/M
17 TIM SWANGER 2002 45 413 20:17.8 42:33.0 43:40.1 13:41/M
18 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2110 46 421 21:16.5 43:31.8 44:24.0 14:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANNIE HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 1723 53 71   24:16.7 24:21.1 7:48/M
2 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 2310 52 82 0:30.5 24:47.2 24:49.3 7:58/M
3 KIM WESTBERRY COLLEYVILLE TX 2275 50 230 6:03.2 30:19.9 31:06.9 9:45/M
4 LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO TX 2243 50 257 7:04.2 31:21.0 31:40.4 10:05/M
5 CHARLOTTE SEXTON SAGINAW TX 2242 51 283 8:49.3 33:06.0 34:06.1 10:39/M
6 TAMMY MCCOWN KELLER TX 1811 53 303 9:47.3 34:04.1 34:34.7 10:57/M
7 LINDA RECTOR HOUSTON TX 2214 53 305 10:01.7 34:18.4 34:56.2 11:02/M
8 SHAHLA DURANY CROWLEY TX 1823 54 307 10:11.7 34:28.4 34:36.3 11:05/M
9 JEANINE SUAZO WATAUGA TX 2263 51 309 10:18.9 34:35.7 34:47.6 11:07/M
10 BECKY SCULLY SAGINAW TX 2240 52 310 10:20.5 34:37.3 34:39.3 11:08/M
11 TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX 2018 50 311 10:20.6 34:37.3 35:03.9 11:08/M
12 CINDY WHEELER FORT WORTH TX 2342 50 336 11:49.3 36:06.1 36:24.7 11:36/M
13 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 2068 52 350 12:47.7 37:04.5 37:55.2 11:55/M
14 COLLEEN UNICK FORT WORTH TX 1876 51 380 14:57.6 39:14.4 39:40.0 12:37/M
15 LISA O'CONNOR FORT WORTH TX 2194 50 390 16:02.9 40:19.7 41:10.3 12:58/M
16 ELIDA HERNANDEZ NEWARK TX 2358 50 391 16:09.0 40:25.8 41:20.2 13:00/M
17 HELEN PINKERTON FORT WORTH TX 2206 50 397 16:48.2 41:04.9 41:27.2 13:12/M
18 GERALDINE KIMBL DENNIE WEATHERFORD TX 1738 52 406 17:22.9 41:39.7 41:48.2 13:24/M
19 RENEE ALBERT MANSFIELD TX 2038 50 415 18:46.0 43:02.7 43:44.4 13:50/M
20 CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX 2265 53 434 20:00.0 44:16.7 45:20.5 14:14/M
21 JEANNINE GERMAINE RHOME TX 1804 51 450 21:39.8 45:56.6 46:46.1 14:46/M
22 JUDY BISHOP 2015 50 456 23:11.4 47:28.1 47:57.3 15:16/M
23 JENICE WHITAKER FORT WORTH TX 1734 53 511 33:08.3 57:25.1 57:40.7 18:28/M
24 LORI MYERS SAGINAW TX 2187 53 518 36:05.7 1:00:22.5 1:00:55.5 19:25/M
25 PAM LONG FORT WORTH TX 1863 52 520 36:20.0 1:00:36.7 1:01:09.7 19:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES BARNHART FORT WORTH TX 2337 50 22   21:20.2 21:21.3 6:52/M
2 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 2095 51 36 1:14.0 22:34.2 22:42.8 7:15/M
3 MARK SCHULLER FORT WORTH TX 2239 51 39 1:25.5 22:45.7 22:50.0 7:19/M
4 DAN RECKMEYER TROPHY CLUB TX 2350 51 46 1:51.2 23:11.4 23:18.2 7:27/M
5 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 2355 53 58 2:30.6 23:50.8 23:52.2 7:40/M
6 CHARLES MATTHEWS AZLE TX 2175 51 63 2:40.8 24:01.0 24:37.4 7:43/M
7 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 2281 50 80 3:17.2 24:37.4 24:39.8 7:55/M
8 RONEY WHEELER FORT WORTH TX 2343 50 151 5:59.7 27:19.9 27:28.7 8:47/M
9 MATT WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 2279 54 174 6:44.4 28:04.6 28:17.0 9:01/M
10 LEN SUAZO WATAUGA TX 2262 51 195 7:15.6 28:35.8 28:47.6 9:11/M
11 KARL JOHNSON SAGINAW TX 2311 51 215 8:10.9 29:31.1 30:17.3 9:29/M
12 GARY BELL SOUTHLAKE TX 2326 50 218 8:20.3 29:40.5 29:58.3 9:32/M
13 BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX 2076 50 223 8:34.7 29:54.9 30:28.4 9:37/M
14 TIMOTHY MYERS SAGINAW TX 2186 53 465 27:31.6 48:51.8 49:24.1 15:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GLORIA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 2270 56 231   30:24.2 30:30.3 9:46/M
2 NANCY BEARDMORE WEATHERFORD TX 1719 55 299 3:35.2 33:59.4 34:10.3 10:56/M
3 VICKI MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX 2356 58 306 4:02.3 34:26.6 34:53.0 11:04/M
4 DONNA ANSLOAN-RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2040 55 315 4:16.4 34:40.6 35:17.4 11:09/M
5 KATHY THORNTON FORT WORTH TX 2267 55 333 5:35.8 36:00.0 37:05.8 11:35/M
6 CANDY ARRINGTON HALTOM CITY TX 2291 56 383 9:10.5 39:34.8 39:56.1 12:43/M
7 JESSIE EPPS FORT WORTH TX 1739 57 417 12:42.0 43:06.3 43:15.1 13:52/M
8 DIANE HUMMEL FORT WORTH TX 2155 57 443 14:38.8 45:03.1 46:06.0 14:29/M
9 LAURA LOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1862 58 484 20:26.5 50:50.7 51:15.7 16:21/M
10 IRMA BARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1940 56 517 29:47.7 1:00:12.0 1:01:22.8 19:21/M
11 JENNAH MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2185 57 523 32:56.6 1:03:20.9 1:03:50.9 20:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT RECKMEYER LINCOLN NE 2351 56 8   20:46.9 20:53.2 6:41/M
2 ROGER DENTON FORT WORTH TX 2091 58 33 1:34.0 22:20.9 22:25.0 7:11/M
3 PHILIP MITTNIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2183 56 37 1:49.1 22:36.0 22:38.9 7:16/M
4 JOHN SWINNEY SAGINAW TX 1912 56 95 4:25.1 25:12.0 25:38.1 8:06/M
5 DAVE HART SAGINAW TX 2357 55 161 6:57.0 27:43.9 27:50.3 8:55/M
6 DON CORLEY JR FORT WORTH TX 2077 57 255 10:20.8 31:07.7 31:35.6 10:00/M
7 RONALD METTS AZLE TX 2181 58 261 10:55.8 31:42.7 32:13.0 10:12/M
8 DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 2203 56 267 11:16.2 32:03.1 32:18.5 10:18/M
9 PAUL OKELLO ARLINGTON TX 1827 59 395 19:56.3 40:43.2 41:28.9 13:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 2055 60 228   30:04.0 30:15.2 9:40/M
2 ALANA GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 1971 63 331 5:48.3 35:52.3 36:15.5 11:32/M
3 BARBARA EVANS OAK POINT TX 2021 63 378 9:02.3 39:06.3 40:19.4 12:34/M
4 VIRGINIA HALLAK FORT WORTH TX 1826 61 407 11:40.2 41:44.2 42:27.6 13:25/M
5 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2122 64 411 12:15.6 42:19.6 42:32.7 13:36/M
6 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 2258 60 433 14:08.3 44:12.3 44:32.4 14:13/M
7 SHARON HUNT DECATUR TX 2157 60 512 27:54.1 57:58.1 58:29.5 18:38/M
8 ANNETTE RUSSELL BENBROOK TX 2231 63 524 33:18.7 1:03:22.7 1:03:54.5 20:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 2340 64 92   25:09.3 25:13.8 8:05/M
2 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 2345 64 98 0:16.1 25:25.4 25:28.4 8:10/M
3 DAN HUNT DECATUR TX 2377 62 112 0:47.5 25:56.9 26:05.4 8:20/M
4 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 2193 64 118 0:56.3 26:05.7 26:10.4 8:23/M
5 WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX 2329 60 198 3:31.4 28:40.8 28:46.9 9:13/M
6 GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX 2384 62 226 4:52.2 30:01.6 30:17.3 9:39/M
7 NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX 2184 64 291 8:19.7 33:29.1 34:00.0 10:46/M
8 GENE MCNEELY LIPAN TX 2361 64 358 12:29.3 37:38.7 38:28.0 12:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX 2168 65 96   25:17.2 25:17.2 8:08/M
2 PAULA BLINCOE COLLINS DENTON TX 2020 65 379 13:52.8 39:10.0 40:22.8 12:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EDWARD ANDERSON HASLET TX 2039 69 289   33:19.2 33:36.5 10:43/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 2221 73 278   32:51.5 32:59.5 10:34/M
2 DONNA BAKER FORT WORTH TX 1937 71 474 17:02.8 49:54.3 50:47.9 16:03/M
3 JANIE CRANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1942 70 495 20:57.7 53:49.2 54:29.3 17:18/M
4 NOLA CHIPMAN FORT WORTH TX 1987 71 532 40:24.6 1:13:16.1 1:15:30.6 23:34/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX 2100 71 84   24:49.2 24:53.6 7:59/M
2 JOE CRANE NRH TX 1943 70 485 27:28.7 52:17.9 53:00.2 16:49/M
3 TED HAMMAN FORT WORTH TX 1722 77 507 31:47.6 56:36.9 57:46.3 18:12/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAY IRESON SAGINAW TX 2158 85 412   42:22.5 42:37.6 13:37/M