Run The Beach

Age Group Results

March 23, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH KINCAID MCKINNEY TX 470 29 1 22:31.0 22:32.9 7:14/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE BROOKS PIKEVILLE TN 438 25 2 22:54.4 23:01.1 7:22/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 497 46 9 25:35.6 25:40.5 8:14/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RAMON JUAREZ FORTH WORTH TX 467 49 3 23:20.1 23:20.3 7:30/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ZACHARY HALL FORT WORTH TX 461 8 31 32:50.4 32:51.9 10:33/M
2 BENNETT GIERE FORT WORTH TX 455 7 55 40:33.3 40:35.6 13:02/M
3 ATTICUS GIERE FORT WORTH TX 454 5 73 53:25.1 53:30.1 17:11/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ZOEY CONNER KELLER TX 440 10 14 28:20.7 28:21.4 9:07/M
2 KYLIE DREWS KELLER TX 452 9 71 53:03.7 53:14.4 17:03/M
3 KOURTNEY DREWS KELLER TX 451 9 72 53:05.8 53:15.7 17:04/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CADEN COX FORT WORTH TX 530 10 4 23:56.0 23:56.7 7:42/M
2 NOAH DARROUGH HASLET TX 447 10 38 34:04.7 34:04.9 10:57/M
3 IAN CLARK FORT WORTH TX 536 10 56 44:18.6 44:24.1 14:15/M
4 HARLEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 531 10 74 53:42.7 54:07.1 17:16/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE NARRIZ FORT WORTH TX 545 12 34 33:32.7 33:34.6 10:47/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATTHEW LOPEZ 551 12 50 40:06.6 40:12.3 12:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGAN DILLMAN FORT WORTH TX 448 16 20 31:01.9 31:02.2 9:58/M
2 KARLA NARRIZ FORT WORTH TX 546 17 35 33:33.1 33:34.8 10:47/M
3 SARAH MILLER SPRINGTOWN TX 533 19 54 40:28.1 40:34.1 13:01/M
4 KERI MAYFIELD FORT WORTH TX 479 17 62 48:55.7 48:57.9 15:44/M
5 JESSICA MERRITT HASLET TX 525 17 64 49:55.4 49:58.4 16:03/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ISAIAH CHAVEZ HASLET TX 524 15 12 27:14.4 27:16.9 8:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BONNIE BROOKS EULESS TX 437 23 39 34:21.7 34:27.9 11:03/M
2 SHARDEE DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 449 24 40 34:48.0 35:02.3 11:11/M
3 BRITTANY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 509 22 41 34:59.4 35:02.5 11:15/M
4 MICHAELA WILSON/BENNETT LANCASTER TX 518 24 45 36:39.2 36:42.6 11:47/M
5 RATANIA GUIN FORT WORTH TX 459 21 49 37:37.3 37:39.9 12:06/M
6 KEYARA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 534 20 57 44:19.0 44:25.1 14:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYLA LAIN EULESS TX 472 25 11 27:01.3 27:02.3 8:41/M
2 ANNA SIMMANG FORT WORTH TX 508 25 17 30:42.2 30:45.7 9:52/M
3 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 476 28 27 32:21.2 32:33.3 10:24/M
4 KARI MILLER FORT WORTH TX 482 25 42 35:43.8 35:55.0 11:29/M
5 ASHLEY SAYLES FORT WORTH TX 529 25 44 36:39.0 36:39.0 11:47/M
6 JESSICA SERVIN HALTOM CITY TX 500 28 52 40:14.6 40:18.5 12:56/M
7 LYNN MARIE BELLUCCI HASLET TX 414 26 53 40:15.6 40:23.9 12:57/M
8 ANNIE SOUVANNARATH FORT WORTH TX 510 29 65 51:24.2 51:37.1 16:32/M
9 MORGAN PRICE FORT WORTH TX 494 29 66 51:33.5 51:37.3 16:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATTHEW MANDZIUK FORT WORTH TX 478 27 5 24:30.0 24:30.0 7:53/M
2 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 549 29 7 25:08.9 25:10.2 8:05/M
3 MARTIN MILLER FORT WORTH TX 483 25 43 35:43.8 35:55.1 11:29/M
4 TRAVIS PETTYJOHN HASLET TX 492 28 51 40:13.0 40:23.9 12:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DENA DARROUGH HASLET TX 446 34 32 32:58.7 32:59.1 10:36/M
2 CRYSTAL PETTYJOHN HASLET TX 491 30 46 36:39.6 36:43.3 11:47/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHONS SOUVANNARATH FORT WORTH TX 511 33 18 30:55.8 31:07.5 9:56/M
2 JASON LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 477 31 25 31:53.8 32:05.9 10:15/M
3 BOBBY L. PETTYJOHN HASLET TX 490 30 60 45:54.1 46:04.1 14:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RENEE THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 515 38 15 30:19.5 31:40.1 9:45/M
2 KRISSIE KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 471 39 33 33:11.4 33:16.1 10:40/M
3 THERESA CHAVEZ HASLET TX 528 38 48 36:50.2 36:54.1 11:51/M
4 JENNIFER ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 411 37 67 51:34.3 51:36.4 16:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 542 37 8 25:25.1 25:25.8 8:10/M
2 AARON HANNAH FORT WORTH TX 463 39 10 25:56.0 25:56.5 8:20/M
3 TIM MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX 541 38 30 32:46.7 32:47.9 10:32/M
4 BRIAN DREWS KELLER TX 450 39 70 53:03.4 53:14.1 17:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAULA SCHAEFER KELLER TX 498 44 29 32:36.7 32:38.4 10:29/M
2 LAMINA WEBSTER FORT WORTH TX 523 43 37 34:02.4 34:05.5 10:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MANUEL CHAVEZ HASLET TX 527 43 21 31:37.7 31:40.4 10:10/M
2 KEVIN ANDERSON SAGINAW TX 532 42 47 36:46.1 37:11.3 11:49/M
3 LUIS CORRAL HALTOM CITY TX 443 41 59 45:53.6 46:04.4 14:45/M
4 PHAN THANPRATHIT HALTOM CITY TX 513 40 69 52:59.3 54:07.5 17:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 516 48 19 31:01.6 31:03.6 9:58/M
2 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 439 48 24 31:52.9 31:57.0 10:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RON SCHAEFER KELLER TX 499 49 28 32:31.8 32:33.2 10:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 456 54 13 27:51.8 27:53.9 8:57/M
2 LORA MERRIWEATHER KELLER TX 519 51 36 33:57.4 33:59.9 10:55/M
3 RENEE BROOKER FORT WORTH TX 436 54 58 44:32.9 44:49.0 14:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK LAMBETH ALEDO TX 473 53 26 32:18.7 32:21.6 10:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JERE MCCULLY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 480 55 23 31:46.6 31:59.4 10:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 548 65 6 24:44.7 24:45.4 7:57/M
2 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 507 66 16 30:20.1 30:41.1 9:45/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 502 70 61 46:12.6 46:17.1 14:51/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUNE MCCULLY N RICHLAND HILLS TX 481 78 63 49:20.7 49:33.4 15:52/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 465 75 22 31:37.7 31:40.6 10:10/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK GAAY FORT WORTH TX 453 83 68 51:35.7 51:41.7 16:35/M