Run For The Riders 5K/10K 5K

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JASON TREVINO IRVING TX

6784

23

M

***** 20-24

16:52.0

5:25/M

 

2

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

6932

17

M

1 17-19

17:25.2

5:36/M

0:33.1

3

ALONZO POLLUM KELLER TX

6682

15

M

1 14-16

17:27.9

5:37/M

0:35.8

4

DEBBIE ARZOLA ALLEN TX

6792

36

F

***** 35-39

19:34.9

6:17/M

 

5

RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

1883

17

M

2 17-19

19:49.9

6:22/M

2:57.8

6

SAM AHOLO ROANOKE TX

1899

24

M

1 20-24

20:15.8

6:31/M

3:23.8

7

ADRIAN MACIEL KELLER TX

6679

16

M

2 14-16

20:18.7

6:32/M

3:26.7

8

TIMOU MOUSSA TOURE SOUTHLAKE TX

1878

12

M

1 12-13

20:29.5

6:35/M

3:37.4

9

JOSEPH ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

1879

14

M

3 14-16

20:55.8

6:44/M

4:03.7

10

ANDREA MCKINNEY ADA OK

1891

20

F

1 20-24

21:36.9

6:57/M

2:02.0

11

RYAN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

1656

15

M

4 14-16

21:56.0

7:03/M

5:03.9

12

EDWARD WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

1936

42

M

***** 40-44

22:00.5

7:04/M

5:08.4

13

RON WILLIAMS ROWLETT TX

1819

44

M

1 40-44

22:26.1

7:13/M

5:34.1

14

BUD HILL FORT WORTH TX

1849

48

M

1 45-49

22:31.0

7:14/M

5:39.0

15

TYLER BALLOW KELLER TX

1881

16

M

5 14-16

22:52.9

7:21/M

6:00.9

16

MARTIN PADILLA EAGLE PASS TX

1892

20

M

2 20-24

23:32.9

7:34/M

6:40.9

17

CHRIS POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX

1640

38

M

1 35-39

23:43.9

7:38/M

6:51.8

18

KYLE KOLDE SOUTHLAKE TX

1940

44

M

2 40-44

23:46.6

7:39/M

6:54.5

19

AUDREY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1805

14

F

1 14-16

24:14.9

7:48/M

4:40.0

20

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

1967

63

M

1 60-64

24:40.8

7:56/M

7:48.7

21

JONATHAN ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

1872

10

M

1 9-11

24:52.3

8:00/M

8:00.2

22

DANIELLE MARTINEZ

6688

16

F

2 14-16

24:53.5

8:00/M

5:18.6

23

BRAXTON BOGGS II HASLET TX

1943

46

M

2 45-49

25:04.1

8:04/M

8:12.1

24

CURVIE HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX

1860

41

M

3 40-44

26:10.1

8:25/M

9:18.0

25

JADIN HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX

1858

10

M

2 9-11

26:10.2

8:25/M

9:18.2

26

ERIKA RODGER FORT WORTH TX

1663

21

F

2 20-24

26:14.3

8:26/M

6:39.4

27

JESSIE BOLLER ALLEN TX

6786

30

F

1 30-34

26:16.9

8:27/M

6:42.0

28

ROBERT DOW FORT WORTH TX

1674

48

M

3 45-49

26:27.0

8:30/M

9:35.0

29

TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

1853

0

F

1 0- 0

26:35.8

8:33/M

7:00.9

30

TAMMY BARNEY NRH TX

6791

47

F

***** 45-49

26:43.7

8:35/M

7:08.8

31

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

1935

41

F

1 40-44

26:46.9

8:36/M

7:12.0

32

JASON STONE ALVARADO TX

1632

39

M

2 35-39

27:26.8

8:49/M

10:34.7

33

TOBY FLORES FORTH WORTH TX

6687

36

M

3 35-39

27:39.4

8:53/M

10:47.3

34

ESTELLE CZAPLISKIE RICHARDSON TX

1911

29

F

1 25-29

27:41.6

8:54/M

8:06.7

35

MARIE WOERNER FORT WORTH TX

1907

27

F

2 25-29

27:55.1

8:59/M

8:20.2

36

LETTY VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1841

36

F

1 35-39

28:00.0

9:00/M

8:25.1

37

RONALD MONAHAN ARLINGTON TX

6774

50

M

1 50-54

28:10.6

9:03/M

11:18.6

38

HARRIET WILSON GLASGOW SCOTLAND

1921

32

F

2 30-34

28:16.5

9:05/M

8:41.6

39

NICKI NORTHCUTT FORT WORTH TX

1839

32

F

3 30-34

28:25.1

9:08/M

8:50.2

40

AMANDA PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1808

41

F

2 40-44

28:30.5

9:10/M

8:55.6

41

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1950

49

M

4 45-49

28:32.3

9:10/M

11:40.2

42

CYNTHIA MONAHAN ARLINGTON TX

6699

44

F

3 40-44

28:48.2

9:16/M

9:13.3

43

KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

1660

46

F

1 45-49

28:48.3

9:16/M

9:13.4

44

JOHN GROGAN FORT WORTH TX

1959

52

M

2 50-54

29:10.3

9:23/M

12:18.3

45

DAVID DALTON MANSFIELD TX

1642

40

M

4 40-44

29:15.7

9:24/M

12:23.6

46

STEPHANIE NGUYEN KELLER TX

1908

28

F

3 25-29

29:37.8

9:31/M

10:02.9

47

ELANA LEVY FORT WORTH TX

1896

23

F

3 20-24

29:37.9

9:31/M

10:03.0

48

ANNA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

1654

10

F

1 9-11

29:49.6

9:35/M

10:14.7

49

DARREN MCDOUGALD FORT WORTH TX

1842

38

M

4 35-39

29:52.8

9:36/M

13:00.8

50

MINDY MOLINAR

6667

30

F

4 30-34

29:57.4

9:38/M

10:22.5

51

JACKIE LAUDERDALE FORT WORTH TX

6905

49

F

2 45-49

30:09.5

9:42/M

10:34.6

52

DAVID SMITH MANSFIELD TX

6901

23

M

3 20-24

30:16.4

9:44/M

13:24.4

53

KATHLEEN PANEK SOUTHLAKE TX

1946

48

F

3 45-49

30:18.8

9:45/M

10:43.9

54

ISABELLA WILSON FORT WORTH TX

1875

11

F

2 9-11

30:22.0

9:46/M

10:47.1

55

CRYSTAL ALCARAZ FORT WORTH TX

1913

29

F

4 25-29

30:27.8

9:47/M

10:52.9

56

STEVEN SIMONS FORT WORTH TX

6902

42

M

5 40-44

30:28.3

9:48/M

13:36.3

57

MELINDA HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

1854

52

F

1 50-54

30:36.7

9:50/M

11:01.8

58

DANA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

1925

34

F

5 30-34

30:38.7

9:51/M

11:03.8

59

JUNIOR BROW FORT WORTH TX

6670

14

M

6 14-16

30:40.0

9:52/M

13:47.9

60

JENNIFER BELL MANSFIELD TX

1690

26

F

5 25-29

30:47.9

9:54/M

11:13.0

61

KELLI MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

1934

41

F

4 40-44

30:54.3

9:56/M

11:19.4

62

AMANDA BROOKS ROANOKE TX

6777

23

F

4 20-24

30:56.1

9:57/M

11:21.2

63

LISA FLORES FORTH WORTH TX

6686

39

F

2 35-39

30:57.8

9:57/M

11:22.9

64

JENNIFER PHILLIPS BURLESON TX

1932

39

F

3 35-39

30:58.8

9:57/M

11:23.9

65

NOLAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1804

11

M

3 9-11

31:01.5

9:58/M

14:09.5

66

PAUL DYER DALLAS TX

1807

32

M

1 30-34

31:07.7

10:00/M

14:15.6

67

JOSH TITUS BURLESON TX

6674

31

M

2 30-34

31:15.1

10:03/M

14:23.0

68

ELAINE TUBRE FORT WORTH TX

1926

35

F

4 35-39

31:25.1

10:06/M

11:50.2

69

JESSIE BEARD PARADISE TX

1909

28

F

6 25-29

31:46.6

10:13/M

12:11.7

70

STORMY PIERCE DUNCANVILLE TX

1905

26

F

7 25-29

31:47.1

10:13/M

12:12.2

71

ALEX CASIMIR FORT WORTH TX

6681

34

M

3 30-34

31:57.6

10:16/M

15:05.6

72

LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX

1945

47

M

5 45-49

31:59.9

10:17/M

15:07.8

73

AMANDA MCKINNEY DALLAS TX

1901

25

F

8 25-29

32:06.1

10:19/M

12:31.2

74

LAUREN BOGGS HASLET TX

1877

12

F

1 12-13

32:15.5

10:22/M

12:40.6

75

FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX

1618

41

M

6 40-44

32:16.8

10:23/M

15:24.8

76

MARK HOGAN MANSFIELD TX

6800

19

M

3 17-19

32:23.6

10:25/M

15:31.6

77

JAY LAUDERDALE

6904

54

M

3 50-54

32:35.3

10:29/M

15:43.2

78

Unknown Partic. 6903

6903

M

1 0- 0

32:35.5

10:29/M

15:43.4

79

BRITTANY HUSKINS BURLESON TX

6776

15

F

3 14-16

32:39.4

10:30/M

13:04.5

80

SAMUEL MANNING ALVARADO TX

6775

16

M

7 14-16

32:39.4

10:30/M

15:47.4

81

CONNOR COX FORT WORTH TX

1676

12

M

2 12-13

32:49.6

10:33/M

15:57.6

82

CRAIG REYENGA EULESS TX

1963

55

M

1 55-59

32:51.1

10:34/M

15:59.1

83

CHRISTIE REYENGA EULESS TX

1957

51

F

2 50-54

32:51.2

10:34/M

13:16.3

84

JOE HILLER FORT WORTH TX

6672

49

M

6 45-49

32:56.7

10:35/M

16:04.6

85

ETHAN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX

1873

10

M

4 9-11

33:14.1

10:41/M

16:22.1

86

STEPHEN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX

1938

43

M

7 40-44

33:14.2

10:41/M

16:22.1

87

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

6783

72

F

1 70-99

33:26.8

10:45/M

13:51.9

88

KERI PRIEST AZLE TX

1953

50

F

3 50-54

33:27.4

10:45/M

13:52.5

89

DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX

1964

54

M

4 50-54

33:44.7

10:51/M

16:52.7

90

AUSTIN STEPHENS

6935

9

M

5 9-11

33:47.6

10:52/M

16:55.6

91

SARA CALLNER

6938

21

F

5 20-24

33:48.2

10:52/M

14:13.3

92

KEN STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

6649

37

M

5 35-39

33:48.2

10:52/M

16:56.2

93

Unknown Partic. 6939

6939

M

2 0- 0

33:48.3

10:52/M

16:56.3

94

AARON STALBERGER

6941

34

M

4 30-34

33:52.0

10:53/M

17:00.0

95

CAROLYN CROUCH FORT WORTH TX

6908

23

F

6 20-24

33:55.0

10:54/M

14:20.1

96

CHANDLER BURNS FORT WORTH TX

1655

12

M

3 12-13

33:57.7

10:55/M

17:05.7

97

JAMES COX FORT WORTH TX

1678

40

M

8 40-44

34:13.6

11:00/M

17:21.6

98

CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6930

9

F

3 9-11

34:19.6

11:02/M

14:44.7

99

KELLY LEBSOCK AZLE TX

6927

30

F

6 30-34

34:33.8

11:07/M

14:58.9

100

MARCI BREEN ARLINGTON TX

1928

36

F

5 35-39

34:38.4

11:08/M

15:03.5

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

JESSICA NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1889

19

F

1 17-19

34:38.5

11:08/M

15:03.6

102

RICHARD GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6799

41

M

9 40-44

34:40.9

11:09/M

17:48.8

103

JOANNA SHORES WATAUGA TX

1924

33

F

7 30-34

34:47.9

11:11/M

15:13.0

104

TARA HERNDON NRH TX

1904

26

F

9 25-29

34:51.2

11:12/M

15:16.3

105

KIM RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

1658

39

F

6 35-39

34:54.0

11:13/M

15:19.1

106

CINDY SLOAN AZLE TX

1848

49

F

4 45-49

34:57.4

11:14/M

15:22.5

107

MICHAEL HARTIN CROWLEY TX

1652

8

M

1 1- 8

35:02.9

11:16/M

18:10.9

108

OLIVIA BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX

6934

55

F

1 55-59

35:05.7

11:17/M

15:30.8

109

TONYA MCDOUGALD FORT WORTH TX

1840

35

F

7 35-39

35:07.7

11:17/M

15:32.8

110

MEGAN WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

1917

30

F

8 30-34

35:07.9

11:17/M

15:33.0

111

JENNIE RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

1651

8

F

1 1- 8

35:18.3

11:21/M

15:43.4

112

ERICKA TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1837

24

F

7 20-24

35:18.3

11:21/M

15:43.4

113

SHERITA FORBUS

1865

47

F

5 45-49

35:39.7

11:28/M

16:04.8

114

KRISTIN FLORES WEATHERFORD TX

1995

28

F

10 25-29

35:51.1

11:32/M

16:16.2

115

KATRINA FLORES AZLE TX

1859

36

F

8 35-39

35:56.8

11:33/M

16:21.9

116

MICHAEL MOONEY SAGINAW TX

1650

61

M

2 60-64

36:27.7

11:43/M

19:35.6

117

AMBER SEXTON SAGINAW TX

1645

18

F

2 17-19

36:27.8

11:43/M

16:52.9

118

FRANK ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1861

58

M

2 55-59

36:29.3

11:44/M

19:37.2

119

JESSIE BROW FORT WORTH TX

6671

15

F

4 14-16

36:30.8

11:44/M

16:55.9

120

KAMI STOCKETT MANSFIELD TX

1685

15

F

5 14-16

36:35.3

11:46/M

17:00.4

121

KYLIE REECE MANSFIELD TX

1684

13

F

2 12-13

36:38.0

11:47/M

17:03.1

122

JEREMY REECE MANSFIELD TX

1692

34

M

5 30-34

36:39.1

11:47/M

19:47.1

123

JAY GRAHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

6698

44

M

10 40-44

36:55.1

11:52/M

20:03.1

124

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

1942

46

F

6 45-49

37:01.5

11:54/M

17:26.6

125

ADRIAN DYER DALLAS TX

1806

31

F

9 30-34

37:01.8

11:54/M

17:26.9

126

ALLISON SKREHART FORT WORTH TX

6696

29

F

11 25-29

37:09.2

11:57/M

17:34.3

127

JOSIE HADWAY DIDSBURY AB

1876

12

F

3 12-13

37:17.3

11:59/M

17:42.4

128

DWAYNE WHEELER SOUTHLAKE, TX

1673

54

M

5 50-54

37:24.1

12:02/M

20:32.1

129

VERONICA MONTEMAYOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1838

29

F

12 25-29

37:36.6

12:05/M

18:01.7

130

JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1836

24

F

8 20-24

37:36.7

12:05/M

18:01.8

131

JINA BALSER SPRINGTOWN TX

1886

18

F

3 17-19

37:42.8

12:07/M

18:07.9

132

ANDREW TAMANAHA FORT WORTH TX

1616

28

M

1 25-29

37:53.0

12:11/M

21:00.9

133

LISA BALSER SPRINGTOWN TX

1939

44

F

5 40-44

37:53.8

12:11/M

18:18.9

134

RUTH CABRERA FORT WORTH TX

1941

44

F

6 40-44

38:05.5

12:15/M

18:30.6

135

LORI HUBBARD FORT WORTH TX

1844

37

F

9 35-39

38:13.7

12:17/M

18:38.8

136

CHRIS HUBBARD FORT WORTH TX

1843

38

M

6 35-39

38:19.0

12:19/M

21:26.9

137

BROOKE FRANKS AZLE TX

1667

19

F

4 17-19

38:19.6

12:19/M

18:44.7

138

SARAH LENTH FORT WORTH TX

1646

22

F

9 20-24

38:25.9

12:21/M

18:51.0

139

DARLENE CARROLL FORT WORTH TX

1927

35

F

10 35-39

38:29.3

12:22/M

18:54.4

140

MEGAN FROST CLEBURNE TX

1918

30

F

10 30-34

38:35.5

12:24/M

19:00.6

141

MICHAEL EDER FORT WORTH TX

1958

52

M

6 50-54

38:36.4

12:25/M

21:44.4

142

GREGORY SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

1862

63

M

3 60-64

38:41.0

12:26/M

21:48.9

143

KIMBERLY BELL MANSFIELD TX

1688

21

F

10 20-24

39:29.4

12:42/M

19:54.5

144

SAMANTHA JOYCE MANSFIELD TX

6900

19

F

5 17-19

39:29.5

12:42/M

19:54.6

145

ROBIN BOLLIGER FORT WORTH TX

1828

49

F

7 45-49

39:33.2

12:43/M

19:58.3

146

EMILY HILLER FORT WORTH TX

6673

12

F

4 12-13

39:33.6

12:43/M

19:58.7

147

ALAN STROM FORTH WORTH TX

6933

59

M

3 55-59

39:44.3

12:47/M

22:52.3

148

GREG HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1659

44

M

11 40-44

39:51.8

12:49/M

22:59.7

149

FRANK HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1653

8

M

2 1- 8

39:51.9

12:49/M

22:59.9

150

MINDY TOMLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX

1639

23

F

11 20-24

39:56.1

12:50/M

20:21.2

151

JENNIE BROW FORT WORTH TX

6668

16

F

6 14-16

40:21.6

12:58/M

20:46.7

152

Unknown Partic. 6790

6790

M

3 0- 0

40:21.6

12:58/M

23:29.6

153

JIM BROW FORT WORTH TX

6669

42

M

12 40-44

40:22.6

12:59/M

23:30.6

154

HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX

1863

39

F

11 35-39

40:35.4

13:03/M

21:00.5

155

KAMERON CARROLL FORT WORTH TX

1871

10

M

6 9-11

40:38.1

13:04/M

23:46.1

156

ANDREA PETERSON ARLINGTON TX

1902

26

F

13 25-29

40:47.8

13:07/M

21:12.9

157

EVAN LANGSTON ARLINGTON TX

1920

31

M

6 30-34

40:48.1

13:07/M

23:56.0

158

KATIE REECE MANSFIELD TX

1689

25

F

14 25-29

40:49.2

13:07/M

21:14.3

159

JANALE STOCKETT MANSFIELD TX

1693

38

F

12 35-39

40:49.5

13:07/M

21:14.6

160

PETER MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

1695

64

M

4 60-64

41:27.2

13:20/M

24:35.1

161

TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX

1666

18

F

6 17-19

41:31.9

13:21/M

21:57.0

162

DAVID CERMAK JOSHUA TX

1698

8

M

3 1- 8

41:39.0

13:24/M

24:46.9

163

MECCA HALBERT JOSHUA TX

1700

9

F

4 9-11

41:41.0

13:24/M

22:06.1

164

Unknown Partic. 1897

1897

M

4 0- 0

41:45.6

13:25/M

24:53.6

165

ELLEN PURIFOY FORT WORTH TX

1888

19

F

7 17-19

41:47.7

13:26/M

22:12.8

166

BAILEY SCHMIDT ALVARADO TX

1629

21

F

12 20-24

42:33.5

13:41/M

22:58.6

167

JEANIE SCHMIDT ALVARADO TX

1634

47

F

8 45-49

42:37.8

13:42/M

23:02.9

168

LISA CLOUD ALVARADO TX

1633

46

F

9 45-49

42:37.9

13:42/M

23:03.0

169

CYNDY HERRINGTON ALVARADO TX

1635

50

F

4 50-54

42:37.9

13:42/M

23:03.0

170

DAWN WORTHY FORT WORTH TX

1830

52

F

5 50-54

42:39.0

13:43/M

23:04.1

171

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1968

64

F

1 60-64

43:01.3

13:50/M

23:26.4

172

AMBER GATES FORT WORTH TX

1903

26

F

15 25-29

43:16.2

13:55/M

23:41.3

173

ANNETTE POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX

1641

40

F

7 40-44

43:36.4

14:01/M

24:01.5

174

SAMANTHA DALTON MANSFIELD TX

1637

11

F

5 9-11

43:37.5

14:01/M

24:02.6

175

SHELLY BAUMANN ALVARADO TX

1636

50

F

6 50-54

43:41.3

14:03/M

24:06.4

176

CAROL HADWAY DIDSBURY AB

1944

47

F

10 45-49

44:19.6

14:15/M

24:44.7

177

PATRICIA KITKA KELLER TX

1811

45

F

11 45-49

44:29.4

14:18/M

24:54.5

178

CADEN COX FORT WORTH TX

1675

8

M

4 1- 8

44:40.4

14:22/M

27:48.4

179

BRITTANY MCPHERSON ALVARADO TX

1630

23

F

13 20-24

44:45.6

14:23/M

25:10.7

180

KIMBERLY MADEJA FORT WORTH TX

1677

35

F

13 35-39

44:45.6

14:23/M

25:10.7

181

LINDSEY CLOUD ALVARADO TX

1631

24

F

14 20-24

44:45.7

14:23/M

25:10.8

182

JAMES IVERSON ARLINGTON TX

6928

41

M

13 40-44

45:12.9

14:32/M

28:20.9

183

SHANNON CERMAK JOSHUA TX

1797

17

F

8 17-19

45:19.1

14:34/M

25:44.2

184

ASHLEIGH MCWILLIAMS IRVING TX

1604

29

F

16 25-29

45:41.4

14:41/M

26:06.5

185

RONNIE HOOPER DALLAS TX

1605

33

M

7 30-34

45:42.0

14:42/M

28:50.0

186

MARY ANNE SEND GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1603

29

F

17 25-29

45:42.2

14:42/M

26:07.3

187

AUDRA HOOPER DALLAS TX

1601

27

F

18 25-29

45:42.4

14:42/M

26:07.5

188

CHRISTY JOHNSTON DALLAS TX

1602

27

F

19 25-29

45:42.7

14:42/M

26:07.8

189

AMY KITTA KELLER TX

6940

14

F

7 14-16

45:53.4

14:45/M

26:18.5

190

ALLISON FRISINA JOSHUA TX

1699

9

F

6 9-11

46:21.0

14:54/M

26:46.1

191

MORGAN HALBERT JOSHUA TX

1803

49

M

7 45-49

46:22.0

14:55/M

29:30.0

192

LINDSEY HALBERT JOSHUA TX

1802

49

F

12 45-49

46:34.7

14:58/M

26:59.8

193

MORGAN HALBERT JOSHUA TX

1799

21

F

15 20-24

46:35.4

14:59/M

27:00.5

194

LINDA GRADO FORT WORTH TX

1965

56

F

2 55-59

48:09.5

15:29/M

28:34.6

195

LYNN GRADO FORT WORTH TX

1954

50

M

7 50-54

48:16.1

15:31/M

31:24.1

196

MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX

1890

19

M

4 17-19

48:19.6

15:32/M

31:27.5

197

GIOVANNA RAMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1835

23

F

16 20-24

48:34.9

15:37/M

29:00.0

198

JULIE HILLHOUSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1933

40

F

8 40-44

48:43.1

15:40/M

29:08.2

199

RHIANNON MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

1691

31

F

11 30-34

49:37.8

15:57/M

30:02.9

200

LINDA MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

1696

65

F

1 65-69

49:38.1

15:58/M

30:03.2

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

201

JANE HANCOCK RHOME TX

1851

55

F

3 55-59

49:43.2

15:59/M

30:08.3

202

JOHN HANCOCK RHOME TX

1966

59

M

4 55-59

49:43.7

15:59/M

32:51.7

203

ROBERT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

1834

55

M

5 55-59

49:46.9

16:00/M

32:54.9

204

TONJA FRISINA JOSHUA TX

1800

35

F

14 35-39

49:59.7

16:04/M

30:24.8

205

COURTNEY FRICKE ROANOKE TX

6663

20

F

17 20-24

50:08.7

16:07/M

30:33.8

206

KRISTINA KYMAN ROANOKE TX

6664

43

F

9 40-44

50:09.2

16:08/M

30:34.3

207

JOAN LENTH FORT WORTH TX

1648

49

F

13 45-49

50:32.5

16:15/M

30:57.6

208

ANGELA MOONEY SAGINAW TX

1649

49

F

14 45-49

50:32.7

16:15/M

30:57.8

209

Unknown Partic. 6782

6782

M

5 0- 0

50:39.9

16:17/M

33:47.9

210

SHALA DRAPER CLEBURNE TX

1929

36

F

15 35-39

51:03.6

16:25/M

31:28.7

211

PAULI GEESEIN WEATHERFORD TX

6798

40

F

10 40-44

51:53.9

16:41/M

32:19.0

212

GERRY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1622

53

M

8 50-54

52:07.4

16:45/M

35:15.3

213

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

1621

47

F

15 45-49

52:07.7

16:45/M

32:32.8

214

RONDA ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX

1846

42

F

11 40-44

52:25.6

16:51/M

32:50.7

215

AARON POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX

1638

15

M

8 14-16

53:46.3

17:17/M

36:54.3

216

CAYTE ROBINSON SAGINAW TX

1825

9

F

7 9-11

54:52.7

17:39/M

35:17.8

217

STEFANIE OROZCO IRVING TX

1930

36

F

16 35-39

55:08.6

17:44/M

35:33.7

218

MICHELLE HAYES

6788

31

F

12 30-34

55:34.7

17:52/M

35:59.8

219

RACHEL CERMAK JOSHUA TX

1798

21

F

18 20-24

55:34.8

17:52/M

35:59.9

220

CATHERINE CERMAK JOSHUA TX

1801

46

F

16 45-49

55:37.5

17:53/M

36:02.6

221

Unknown Partic. 6661

6661

M

6 0- 0

55:39.6

17:54/M

38:47.6

222

DARLA SELLERS FORT WORTH TX

1832

53

F

7 50-54

56:00.5

18:00/M

36:25.6

223

CARRIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

1833

54

F

8 50-54

56:00.9

18:00/M

36:26.0

224

NICK LEISSLER ARLINGTON TX

1809

9

M

7 9-11

57:05.3

18:21/M

40:13.3

225

SANDRA LEISSLER ARLINGTON TX

1812

47

F

17 45-49

57:08.1

18:22/M

37:33.2

226

ZACHARY AYALA ARLINGTON TX

1810

9

M

8 9-11

57:09.3

18:23/M

40:17.3

227

WAYMON PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

1827

48

M

8 45-49

59:21.5

19:05/M

42:29.5

228

JOSHUA PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

1826

15

M

9 14-16

59:21.6

19:05/M

42:29.6

229

BECKY PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

1829

51

F

9 50-54

59:22.2

19:05/M

39:47.3

230

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

6936

14

F

8 14-16

59:29.5

19:08/M

39:54.6

231

NANCY EDER FORT WORTH TX

1961

55

F

4 55-59

1:00:31.8

19:28/M

40:56.9

232

LIVIA JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX

1850

53

F

10 50-54

1:12:07.6

23:11/M

52:32.7

233

JAMES GRAHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

6697

14

M

10 14-16

1:12:25.0

23:17/M

55:32.9

234

NOEL MCDONNOUGH FORT WORTH TX

1831

52

M

9 50-54

1:18:41.9

25:18/M

1:01:49.9