Run For The Riders 5K/10K 5K

Age Group Results

April 23, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

DEBBIE ARZOLA ALLEN TX

6792

36

4

19:34.9

6:17/M

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JASON TREVINO IRVING TX

6784

23

1

16:52.0

5:25/M

 

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

TAMMY BARNEY NRH TX

6791

47

30

26:43.7

8:35/M

 

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

EDWARD WALDEN FORT WORTH TX

1936

42

12

22:00.5

7:04/M

 

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

1853

0

29

26:35.8

8:33/M

 

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

Unknown Partic. 6903

6903

78

32:35.5

10:29/M

 

2

Unknown Partic. 6939

6939

93

33:48.3

10:52/M

1:12.8

3

Unknown Partic. 6790

6790

152

40:21.6

12:58/M

7:46.1

4

Unknown Partic. 1897

1897

164

41:45.6

13:25/M

9:10.1

5

Unknown Partic. 6782

6782

209

50:39.9

16:17/M

18:04.4

6

Unknown Partic. 6661

6661

221

55:39.6

17:54/M

23:04.1

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JENNIE RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

1651

8

111

35:18.3

11:21/M

 

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

MICHAEL HARTIN CROWLEY TX

1652

8

107

35:02.9

11:16/M

 

2

FRANK HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1653

8

149

39:51.9

12:49/M

4:49.0

3

DAVID CERMAK JOSHUA TX

1698

8

162

41:39.0

13:24/M

6:36.0

4

CADEN COX FORT WORTH TX

1675

8

178

44:40.4

14:22/M

9:37.5

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ANNA TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

1654

10

48

29:49.6

9:35/M

 

2

ISABELLA WILSON FORT WORTH TX

1875

11

54

30:22.0

9:46/M

0:32.4

3

CIERRA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6930

9

98

34:19.6

11:02/M

4:30.0

4

MECCA HALBERT JOSHUA TX

1700

9

163

41:41.0

13:24/M

11:51.4

5

SAMANTHA DALTON MANSFIELD TX

1637

11

174

43:37.5

14:01/M

13:47.9

6

ALLISON FRISINA JOSHUA TX

1699

9

190

46:21.0

14:54/M

16:31.4

7

CAYTE ROBINSON SAGINAW TX

1825

9

216

54:52.7

17:39/M

25:03.1

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JONATHAN ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

1872

10

21

24:52.3

8:00/M

 

2

JADIN HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX

1858

10

25

26:10.2

8:25/M

1:17.9

3

NOLAN PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1804

11

65

31:01.5

9:58/M

6:09.2

4

ETHAN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX

1873

10

85

33:14.1

10:41/M

8:21.8

5

AUSTIN STEPHENS

6935

9

90

33:47.6

10:52/M

8:55.3

6

KAMERON CARROLL FORT WORTH TX

1871

10

155

40:38.1

13:04/M

15:45.8

7

NICK LEISSLER ARLINGTON TX

1809

9

224

57:05.3

18:21/M

32:13.0

8

ZACHARY AYALA ARLINGTON TX

1810

9

226

57:09.3

18:23/M

32:17.0

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LAUREN BOGGS HASLET TX

1877

12

74

32:15.5

10:22/M

 

2

KYLIE REECE MANSFIELD TX

1684

13

121

36:38.0

11:47/M

4:22.5

3

JOSIE HADWAY DIDSBURY AB

1876

12

127

37:17.3

11:59/M

5:01.8

4

EMILY HILLER FORT WORTH TX

6673

12

146

39:33.6

12:43/M

7:18.1

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

TIMOU MOUSSA TOURE SOUTHLAKE TX

1878

12

8

20:29.5

6:35/M

 

2

CONNOR COX FORT WORTH TX

1676

12

81

32:49.6

10:33/M

12:20.1

3

CHANDLER BURNS FORT WORTH TX

1655

12

96

33:57.7

10:55/M

13:28.2

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

AUDREY PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1805

14

19

24:14.9

7:48/M

 

2

DANIELLE MARTINEZ

6688

16

22

24:53.5

8:00/M

0:38.6

3

BRITTANY HUSKINS BURLESON TX

6776

15

79

32:39.4

10:30/M

8:24.5

4

JESSIE BROW FORT WORTH TX

6671

15

119

36:30.8

11:44/M

12:15.9

5

KAMI STOCKETT MANSFIELD TX

1685

15

120

36:35.3

11:46/M

12:20.4

6

JENNIE BROW FORT WORTH TX

6668

16

151

40:21.6

12:58/M

16:06.7

7

AMY KITTA KELLER TX

6940

14

189

45:53.4

14:45/M

21:38.5

8

MORGAN THOMAS TOLAR TX

6936

14

230

59:29.5

19:08/M

35:14.6

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ALONZO POLLUM KELLER TX

6682

15

3

17:27.9

5:37/M

 

2

ADRIAN MACIEL KELLER TX

6679

16

7

20:18.7

6:32/M

2:50.8

3

JOSEPH ZAPINSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

1879

14

9

20:55.8

6:44/M

3:27.9

4

RYAN TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

1656

15

11

21:56.0

7:03/M

4:28.1

5

TYLER BALLOW KELLER TX

1881

16

15

22:52.9

7:21/M

5:25.0

6

JUNIOR BROW FORT WORTH TX

6670

14

59

30:40.0

9:52/M

13:12.1

7

SAMUEL MANNING ALVARADO TX

6775

16

80

32:39.4

10:30/M

15:11.5

8

AARON POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX

1638

15

215

53:46.3

17:17/M

36:18.4

9

JOSHUA PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

1826

15

228

59:21.6

19:05/M

41:53.7

10

JAMES GRAHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

6697

14

233

1:12:25.0

23:17/M

54:57.1

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JESSICA NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1889

19

101

34:38.5

11:08/M

 

2

AMBER SEXTON SAGINAW TX

1645

18

117

36:27.8

11:43/M

1:49.2

3

JINA BALSER SPRINGTOWN TX

1886

18

131

37:42.8

12:07/M

3:04.2

4

BROOKE FRANKS AZLE TX

1667

19

137

38:19.6

12:19/M

3:41.1

5

SAMANTHA JOYCE MANSFIELD TX

6900

19

144

39:29.5

12:42/M

4:51.0

6

TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX

1666

18

161

41:31.9

13:21/M

6:53.4

7

ELLEN PURIFOY FORT WORTH TX

1888

19

165

41:47.7

13:26/M

7:09.1

8

SHANNON CERMAK JOSHUA TX

1797

17

183

45:19.1

14:34/M

10:40.6

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX

6932

17

2

17:25.2

5:36/M

 

2

RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

1883

17

5

19:49.9

6:22/M

2:24.7

3

MARK HOGAN MANSFIELD TX

6800

19

76

32:23.6

10:25/M

14:58.4

4

MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX

1890

19

196

48:19.6

15:32/M

30:54.4

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ANDREA MCKINNEY ADA OK

1891

20

10

21:36.9

6:57/M

 

2

ERIKA RODGER FORT WORTH TX

1663

21

26

26:14.3

8:26/M

4:37.3

3

ELANA LEVY FORT WORTH TX

1896

23

47

29:37.9

9:31/M

8:01.0

4

AMANDA BROOKS ROANOKE TX

6777

23

62

30:56.1

9:57/M

9:19.2

5

SARA CALLNER

6938

21

91

33:48.2

10:52/M

12:11.3

6

CAROLYN CROUCH FORT WORTH TX

6908

23

95

33:55.0

10:54/M

12:18.0

7

ERICKA TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1837

24

112

35:18.3

11:21/M

13:41.3

8

JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1836

24

130

37:36.7

12:05/M

15:59.7

9

SARAH LENTH FORT WORTH TX

1646

22

138

38:25.9

12:21/M

16:48.9

10

KIMBERLY BELL MANSFIELD TX

1688

21

143

39:29.4

12:42/M

17:52.4

11

MINDY TOMLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX

1639

23

150

39:56.1

12:50/M

18:19.2

12

BAILEY SCHMIDT ALVARADO TX

1629

21

166

42:33.5

13:41/M

20:56.6

13

BRITTANY MCPHERSON ALVARADO TX

1630

23

179

44:45.6

14:23/M

23:08.6

14

LINDSEY CLOUD ALVARADO TX

1631

24

181

44:45.7

14:23/M

23:08.8

15

MORGAN HALBERT JOSHUA TX

1799

21

193

46:35.4

14:59/M

24:58.5

16

GIOVANNA RAMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1835

23

197

48:34.9

15:37/M

26:58.0

17

COURTNEY FRICKE ROANOKE TX

6663

20

205

50:08.7

16:07/M

28:31.8

18

RACHEL CERMAK JOSHUA TX

1798

21

219

55:34.8

17:52/M

33:57.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SAM AHOLO ROANOKE TX

1899

24

6

20:15.8

6:31/M

 

2

MARTIN PADILLA EAGLE PASS TX

1892

20

16

23:32.9

7:34/M

3:17.1

3

DAVID SMITH MANSFIELD TX

6901

23

52

30:16.4

9:44/M

10:00.6

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ESTELLE CZAPLISKIE RICHARDSON TX

1911

29

34

27:41.6

8:54/M

 

2

MARIE WOERNER FORT WORTH TX

1907

27

35

27:55.1

8:59/M

0:13.5

3

STEPHANIE NGUYEN KELLER TX

1908

28

46

29:37.8

9:31/M

1:56.2

4

CRYSTAL ALCARAZ FORT WORTH TX

1913

29

55

30:27.8

9:47/M

2:46.2

5

JENNIFER BELL MANSFIELD TX

1690

26

60

30:47.9

9:54/M

3:06.3

6

JESSIE BEARD PARADISE TX

1909

28

69

31:46.6

10:13/M

4:05.0

7

STORMY PIERCE DUNCANVILLE TX

1905

26

70

31:47.1

10:13/M

4:05.5

8

AMANDA MCKINNEY DALLAS TX

1901

25

73

32:06.1

10:19/M

4:24.5

9

TARA HERNDON NRH TX

1904

26

104

34:51.2

11:12/M

7:09.6

10

KRISTIN FLORES WEATHERFORD TX

1995

28

114

35:51.1

11:32/M

8:09.5

11

ALLISON SKREHART FORT WORTH TX

6696

29

126

37:09.2

11:57/M

9:27.6

12

VERONICA MONTEMAYOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1838

29

129

37:36.6

12:05/M

9:55.0

13

ANDREA PETERSON ARLINGTON TX

1902

26

156

40:47.8

13:07/M

13:06.2

14

KATIE REECE MANSFIELD TX

1689

25

158

40:49.2

13:07/M

13:07.6

15

AMBER GATES FORT WORTH TX

1903

26

172

43:16.2

13:55/M

15:34.6

16

ASHLEIGH MCWILLIAMS IRVING TX

1604

29

184

45:41.4

14:41/M

17:59.8

17

MARY ANNE SEND GRAND PRAIRIE TX

1603

29

186

45:42.2

14:42/M

18:00.6

18

AUDRA HOOPER DALLAS TX

1601

27

187

45:42.4

14:42/M

18:00.8

19

CHRISTY JOHNSTON DALLAS TX

1602

27

188

45:42.7

14:42/M

18:01.1

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

ANDREW TAMANAHA FORT WORTH TX

1616

28

132

37:53.0

12:11/M

 

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JESSIE BOLLER ALLEN TX

6786

30

27

26:16.9

8:27/M

 

2

HARRIET WILSON GLASGOW SCOTLAND

1921

32

38

28:16.5

9:05/M

1:59.6

3

NICKI NORTHCUTT FORT WORTH TX

1839

32

39

28:25.1

9:08/M

2:08.2

4

MINDY MOLINAR

6667

30

50

29:57.4

9:38/M

3:40.5

5

DANA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

1925

34

58

30:38.7

9:51/M

4:21.8

6

KELLY LEBSOCK AZLE TX

6927

30

99

34:33.8

11:07/M

8:16.9

7

JOANNA SHORES WATAUGA TX

1924

33

103

34:47.9

11:11/M

8:31.0

8

MEGAN WHEELER FORT WORTH TX

1917

30

110

35:07.9

11:17/M

8:51.0

9

ADRIAN DYER DALLAS TX

1806

31

125

37:01.8

11:54/M

10:44.9

10

MEGAN FROST CLEBURNE TX

1918

30

140

38:35.5

12:24/M

12:18.6

11

RHIANNON MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

1691

31

199

49:37.8

15:57/M

23:20.9

12

MICHELLE HAYES

6788

31

218

55:34.7

17:52/M

29:17.8

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

PAUL DYER DALLAS TX

1807

32

66

31:07.7

10:00/M

 

2

JOSH TITUS BURLESON TX

6674

31

67

31:15.1

10:03/M

0:07.4

3

ALEX CASIMIR FORT WORTH TX

6681

34

71

31:57.6

10:16/M

0:49.9

4

AARON STALBERGER

6941

34

94

33:52.0

10:53/M

2:44.3

5

JEREMY REECE MANSFIELD TX

1692

34

122

36:39.1

11:47/M

5:31.4

6

EVAN LANGSTON ARLINGTON TX

1920

31

157

40:48.1

13:07/M

9:40.4

7

RONNIE HOOPER DALLAS TX

1605

33

185

45:42.0

14:42/M

14:34.3

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LETTY VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1841

36

36

28:00.0

9:00/M

 

2

LISA FLORES FORTH WORTH TX

6686

39

63

30:57.8

9:57/M

2:57.8

3

JENNIFER PHILLIPS BURLESON TX

1932

39

64

30:58.8

9:57/M

2:58.8

4

ELAINE TUBRE FORT WORTH TX

1926

35

68

31:25.1

10:06/M

3:25.1

5

MARCI BREEN ARLINGTON TX

1928

36

100

34:38.4

11:08/M

6:38.4

6

KIM RICHWINE FORT WORTH TX

1658

39

105

34:54.0

11:13/M

6:54.0

7

TONYA MCDOUGALD FORT WORTH TX

1840

35

109

35:07.7

11:17/M

7:07.7

8

KATRINA FLORES AZLE TX

1859

36

115

35:56.8

11:33/M

7:56.8

9

LORI HUBBARD FORT WORTH TX

1844

37

135

38:13.7

12:17/M

10:13.7

10

DARLENE CARROLL FORT WORTH TX

1927

35

139

38:29.3

12:22/M

10:29.3

11

HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX

1863

39

154

40:35.4

13:03/M

12:35.4

12

JANALE STOCKETT MANSFIELD TX

1693

38

159

40:49.5

13:07/M

12:49.5

13

KIMBERLY MADEJA FORT WORTH TX

1677

35

180

44:45.6

14:23/M

16:45.6

14

TONJA FRISINA JOSHUA TX

1800

35

204

49:59.7

16:04/M

21:59.7

15

SHALA DRAPER CLEBURNE TX

1929

36

210

51:03.6

16:25/M

23:03.6

16

STEFANIE OROZCO IRVING TX

1930

36

217

55:08.6

17:44/M

27:08.6

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

CHRIS POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX

1640

38

17

23:43.9

7:38/M

 

2

JASON STONE ALVARADO TX

1632

39

32

27:26.8

8:49/M

3:42.9

3

TOBY FLORES FORTH WORTH TX

6687

36

33

27:39.4

8:53/M

3:55.5

4

DARREN MCDOUGALD FORT WORTH TX

1842

38

49

29:52.8

9:36/M

6:08.9

5

KEN STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

6649

37

92

33:48.2

10:52/M

10:04.3

6

CHRIS HUBBARD FORT WORTH TX

1843

38

136

38:19.0

12:19/M

14:35.1

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

1935

41

31

26:46.9

8:36/M

 

2

AMANDA PARKER MANSFIELD TX

1808

41

40

28:30.5

9:10/M

1:43.5

3

CYNTHIA MONAHAN ARLINGTON TX

6699

44

42

28:48.2

9:16/M

2:01.2

4

KELLI MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

1934

41

61

30:54.3

9:56/M

4:07.4

5

LISA BALSER SPRINGTOWN TX

1939

44

133

37:53.8

12:11/M

11:06.8

6

RUTH CABRERA FORT WORTH TX

1941

44

134

38:05.5

12:15/M

11:18.6

7

ANNETTE POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX

1641

40

173

43:36.4

14:01/M

16:49.4

8

JULIE HILLHOUSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1933

40

198

48:43.1

15:40/M

21:56.1

9

KRISTINA KYMAN ROANOKE TX

6664

43

206

50:09.2

16:08/M

23:22.2

10

PAULI GEESEIN WEATHERFORD TX

6798

40

211

51:53.9

16:41/M

25:07.0

11

RONDA ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX

1846

42

214

52:25.6

16:51/M

25:38.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

RON WILLIAMS ROWLETT TX

1819

44

13

22:26.1

7:13/M

 

2

KYLE KOLDE SOUTHLAKE TX

1940

44

18

23:46.6

7:39/M

1:20.4

3

CURVIE HAWKINS ARLINGTON TX

1860

41

24

26:10.1

8:25/M

3:43.9

4

DAVID DALTON MANSFIELD TX

1642

40

45

29:15.7

9:24/M

6:49.5

5

STEVEN SIMONS FORT WORTH TX

6902

42

56

30:28.3

9:48/M

8:02.2

6

FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX

1618

41

75

32:16.8

10:23/M

9:50.7

7

STEPHEN SALADRIGAS FORT WORTH TX

1938

43

86

33:14.2

10:41/M

10:48.0

8

JAMES COX FORT WORTH TX

1678

40

97

34:13.6

11:00/M

11:47.5

9

RICHARD GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6799

41

102

34:40.9

11:09/M

12:14.7

10

JAY GRAHAM FLOWER MOUND TX

6698

44

123

36:55.1

11:52/M

14:29.0

11

GREG HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX

1659

44

148

39:51.8

12:49/M

17:25.6

12

JIM BROW FORT WORTH TX

6669

42

153

40:22.6

12:59/M

17:56.5

13

JAMES IVERSON ARLINGTON TX

6928

41

182

45:12.9

14:32/M

22:46.8

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

1660

46

43

28:48.3

9:16/M

 

2

JACKIE LAUDERDALE FORT WORTH TX

6905

49

51

30:09.5

9:42/M

1:21.1

3

KATHLEEN PANEK SOUTHLAKE TX

1946

48

53

30:18.8

9:45/M

1:30.5

4

CINDY SLOAN AZLE TX

1848

49

106

34:57.4

11:14/M

6:09.1

5

SHERITA FORBUS

1865

47

113

35:39.7

11:28/M

6:51.4

6

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

1942

46

124

37:01.5

11:54/M

8:13.1

7

ROBIN BOLLIGER FORT WORTH TX

1828

49

145

39:33.2

12:43/M

10:44.9

8

JEANIE SCHMIDT ALVARADO TX

1634

47

167

42:37.8

13:42/M

13:49.4

9

LISA CLOUD ALVARADO TX

1633

46

168

42:37.9

13:42/M

13:49.6

10

CAROL HADWAY DIDSBURY AB

1944

47

176

44:19.6

14:15/M

15:31.2

11

PATRICIA KITKA KELLER TX

1811

45

177

44:29.4

14:18/M

15:41.0

12

LINDSEY HALBERT JOSHUA TX

1802

49

192

46:34.7

14:58/M

17:46.3

13

JOAN LENTH FORT WORTH TX

1648

49

207

50:32.5

16:15/M

21:44.2

14

ANGELA MOONEY SAGINAW TX

1649

49

208

50:32.7

16:15/M

21:44.4

15

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

1621

47

213

52:07.7

16:45/M

23:19.3

16

CATHERINE CERMAK JOSHUA TX

1801

46

220

55:37.5

17:53/M

26:49.2

17

SANDRA LEISSLER ARLINGTON TX

1812

47

225

57:08.1

18:22/M

28:19.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

BUD HILL FORT WORTH TX

1849

48

14

22:31.0

7:14/M

 

2

BRAXTON BOGGS II HASLET TX

1943

46

23

25:04.1

8:04/M

2:33.1

3

ROBERT DOW FORT WORTH TX

1674

48

28

26:27.0

8:30/M

3:56.0

4

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1950

49

41

28:32.3

9:10/M

6:01.2

5

LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX

1945

47

72

31:59.9

10:17/M

9:28.8

6

JOE HILLER FORT WORTH TX

6672

49

84

32:56.7

10:35/M

10:25.6

7

MORGAN HALBERT JOSHUA TX

1803

49

191

46:22.0

14:55/M

23:51.0

8

WAYMON PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

1827

48

227

59:21.5

19:05/M

36:50.5

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

MELINDA HERMANN FORT WORTH TX

1854

52

57

30:36.7

9:50/M

 

2

CHRISTIE REYENGA EULESS TX

1957

51

83

32:51.2

10:34/M

2:14.5

3

KERI PRIEST AZLE TX

1953

50

88

33:27.4

10:45/M

2:50.7

4

CYNDY HERRINGTON ALVARADO TX

1635

50

169

42:37.9

13:42/M

12:01.2

5

DAWN WORTHY FORT WORTH TX

1830

52

170

42:39.0

13:43/M

12:02.3

6

SHELLY BAUMANN ALVARADO TX

1636

50

175

43:41.3

14:03/M

13:04.6

7

DARLA SELLERS FORT WORTH TX

1832

53

222

56:00.5

18:00/M

25:23.8

8

CARRIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

1833

54

223

56:00.9

18:00/M

25:24.2

9

BECKY PATTERSON FORT WORTH TX

1829

51

229

59:22.2

19:05/M

28:45.5

10

LIVIA JEFFREY FORT WORTH TX

1850

53

232

1:12:07.6

23:11/M

41:30.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

RONALD MONAHAN ARLINGTON TX

6774

50

37

28:10.6

9:03/M

 

2

JOHN GROGAN FORT WORTH TX

1959

52

44

29:10.3

9:23/M

0:59.7

3

JAY LAUDERDALE

6904

54

77

32:35.3

10:29/M

4:24.6

4

DENNIS PEARSON FORT WORTH TX

1964

54

89

33:44.7

10:51/M

5:34.1

5

DWAYNE WHEELER SOUTHLAKE, TX

1673

54

128

37:24.1

12:02/M

9:13.5

6

MICHAEL EDER FORT WORTH TX

1958

52

141

38:36.4

12:25/M

10:25.8

7

LYNN GRADO FORT WORTH TX

1954

50

195

48:16.1

15:31/M

20:05.5

8

GERRY MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

1622

53

212

52:07.4

16:45/M

23:56.7

9

NOEL MCDONNOUGH FORT WORTH TX

1831

52

234

1:18:41.9

25:18/M

50:31.3

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

OLIVIA BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX

6934

55

108

35:05.7

11:17/M

 

2

LINDA GRADO FORT WORTH TX

1965

56

194

48:09.5

15:29/M

13:03.8

3

JANE HANCOCK RHOME TX

1851

55

201

49:43.2

15:59/M

14:37.4

4

NANCY EDER FORT WORTH TX

1961

55

231

1:00:31.8

19:28/M

25:26.0

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

CRAIG REYENGA EULESS TX

1963

55

82

32:51.1

10:34/M

 

2

FRANK ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

1861

58

118

36:29.3

11:44/M

3:38.1

3

ALAN STROM FORTH WORTH TX

6933

59

147

39:44.3

12:47/M

6:53.2

4

JOHN HANCOCK RHOME TX

1966

59

202

49:43.7

15:59/M

16:52.6

5

ROBERT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX

1834

55

203

49:46.9

16:00/M

16:55.8

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1968

64

171

43:01.3

13:50/M

 

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

1967

63

20

24:40.8

7:56/M

 

2

MICHAEL MOONEY SAGINAW TX

1650

61

116

36:27.7

11:43/M

11:46.9

3

GREGORY SCOTT FORT WORTH TX

1862

63

142

38:41.0

12:26/M

14:00.2

4

PETER MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

1695

64

160

41:27.2

13:20/M

16:46.4

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

LINDA MAYNE FORT WORTH TX

1696

65

200

49:38.1

15:58/M

 

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

6783

72

87

33:26.8

10:45/M