Run For The Riders 5K/10K 10K

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

FRANCIS OKONGO

6794

29

M

***** 25-29

32:30.0

5:15/M

 

2

JOSHUA TREVINO IRVING TX

6785

27

M

1 25-29

32:56.2

5:19/M

0:26.2

3

AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ NACOGDOCHES TX

6693

39

M

1 35-39

32:57.6

5:19/M

0:27.6

4

ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX

1898

23

F

***** 20-24

38:43.7

6:15/M

 

5

WILLIAM BOWLING BENBROOK TX

1970

16

M

1 14-16

39:17.0

6:20/M

6:47.0

6

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

6648

49

M

***** 45-49

39:59.3

6:27/M

7:29.3

7

PHILLIP LINTEREUR FORT WORTH TX

1994

28

M

2 25-29

41:58.8

6:46/M

9:28.8

8

ROXANA WROBLEWSKI FRISCO TX

6793

37

F

1 35-39

42:13.5

6:49/M

3:29.8

9

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

6795

48

M

1 45-49

43:17.9

6:59/M

10:47.9

10

CYNTHIA LOREDO DUNCANVILLE TX

6287

37

F

2 35-39

43:22.8

7:00/M

4:39.1

11

CHARLES BROWN MANSFIELD TX

1820

45

M

2 45-49

43:34.6

7:02/M

11:04.6

12

KATIE LIBERKO FORT WORTH TX

1971

19

F

1 17-19

43:45.0

7:03/M

5:01.3

13

FELIPE TOVAR

6660

29

M

3 25-29

45:02.2

7:16/M

12:32.2

14

DAVID MOYER GRAPEVINE TX

6659

44

M

1 40-44

45:36.4

7:21/M

13:06.4

15

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX

6292

44

M

2 40-44

46:11.2

7:27/M

13:41.2

16

COLLIN STEWART DALLAS TX

1980

24

M

1 20-24

46:33.5

7:30/M

14:03.5

17

IVAN FREIRE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6291

39

M

2 35-39

46:47.6

7:33/M

14:17.6

18

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

6621

70

M

1 70-99

47:20.1

7:38/M

14:50.1

19

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

6623

50

M

1 50-54

47:54.0

7:44/M

15:24.0

20

RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX

6789

64

M

1 60-64

48:14.7

7:47/M

15:44.7

21

CAITLIN RHODES LOUISVILLE KY

1976

23

F

1 20-24

48:17.0

7:47/M

9:33.3

22

JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6650

64

M

2 60-64

49:00.8

7:54/M

16:30.8

23

TOM HADWAY DIDSBURY AB

6605

50

M

2 50-54

49:00.8

7:54/M

16:30.8

24

TAYLOR SANTOS SPRINGTOWN TX

6691

14

F

1 14-16

49:06.6

7:55/M

10:22.9

25

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

1955

50

M

3 50-54

49:12.0

7:56/M

16:42.0

26

JOSE BALDERAS CORSICANA TX

6695

42

M

3 40-44

49:32.1

7:59/M

17:02.1

27

JESUS CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

6272

30

M

1 30-34

49:35.1

8:00/M

17:05.1

28

LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX

1823

48

M

3 45-49

49:41.3

8:01/M

17:11.3

29

ALLISON GRAY GRAPEVINE TX

6300

49

F

***** 45-49

51:08.3

8:15/M

12:24.6

30

JOHN HAYES CORPUS CHRISTI TX

6690

57

M

1 55-59

51:29.8

8:18/M

18:59.8

31

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

6286

36

M

3 35-39

51:49.2

8:21/M

19:19.2

32

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

6685

58

F

1 55-59

52:04.0

8:24/M

13:20.3

33

JOHN EULER BEDFORD TX

6275

31

M

2 30-34

52:41.5

8:30/M

20:11.5

34

TYSON RICHARDSON MCKINNEY TX

1607

32

M

3 30-34

52:46.4

8:31/M

20:16.4

35

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

6604

50

M

4 50-54

53:21.9

8:36/M

20:51.9

36

JAMES BARNHART FORT WORTH TX

6683

49

M

4 45-49

53:44.7

8:40/M

21:14.7

37

LAUREN LEONE ARLINGTON TX

6787

23

F

2 20-24

53:52.4

8:41/M

15:08.7

38

TRISHA CAVENDER FORT WORTH TX

6277

32

F

1 30-34

53:54.7

8:42/M

15:11.0

39

MONICA GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6929

36

F

3 35-39

54:14.0

8:45/M

15:30.3

40

AMANDA SEALE MCKINNEY TX

1606

31

F

2 30-34

54:31.1

8:48/M

15:47.4

41

BRETT OLIVER FORT WORTH TX

6640

32

F

3 30-34

54:33.2

8:48/M

15:49.5

42

CHRIS CONNELL HURST TX

6689

29

M

4 25-29

54:40.2

8:49/M

22:10.2

43

COLTON RICHARDSON

6780

13

M

1 12-13

54:40.5

8:49/M

22:10.5

44

BRYAN RICHARDSON FORTH WORTH TX

6779

40

M

4 40-44

54:41.8

8:49/M

22:11.8

45

KATIE THURMAN FORT WORTH TX

6641

27

F

1 25-29

54:44.5

8:50/M

16:00.8

46

ROBERT BITTLE FORT WORTH TX

6608

52

M

5 50-54

55:11.2

8:54/M

22:41.2

47

JOSE VELAZQUEZ ABILENE TX

6665

57

M

2 55-59

55:33.7

8:58/M

23:03.7

48

CHRISTOPHER CARR SPRINGFIELD VA

6678

19

M

1 17-19

55:54.5

9:01/M

23:24.5

49

VICTOR LUCAS ARLINGTON TX

6295

46

M

5 45-49

56:28.1

9:06/M

23:58.1

50

MATTHEW WALKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1998

29

M

5 25-29

56:48.0

9:10/M

24:18.0

51

ZARAGOZA VALADEZ JR BURLESON TX

1906

26

M

6 25-29

56:52.2

9:10/M

24:22.2

52

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

1969

64

F

1 60-64

56:55.1

9:11/M

18:11.4

53

MARK RECTOR FORT WORTH TX

1982

25

M

7 25-29

57:41.5

9:18/M

25:11.5

54

KRISTAL CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

1986

26

F

2 25-29

57:43.3

9:19/M

18:59.6

55

TONI RUSSELL PLANO TX

6684

14

F

2 14-16

57:57.2

9:21/M

19:13.5

56

JENNIFER GAMEZ BURLESON TX

6271

30

F

4 30-34

58:05.8

9:22/M

19:22.1

57

ANDY WADDINGTON TULSA OK

6290

39

M

4 35-39

58:23.2

9:25/M

25:53.2

58

NICK ARNOLD

1919

30

M

4 30-34

58:32.4

9:26/M

26:02.4

59

ERIKA OLMOS EVERMAN TX

1972

20

F

3 20-24

58:43.2

9:28/M

19:59.5

60

STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TX

1619

33

F

5 30-34

58:44.6

9:28/M

20:00.9

61

ELIZABETH RHODES LOUISVILLE KY

6616

57

F

2 55-59

58:52.2

9:30/M

20:08.5

62

BRYAN SHERREIB FORT WORTH TX

1620

37

M

5 35-39

59:33.9

9:36/M

27:03.9

63

ANNA RHEES FORT WORTH TX

6692

26

F

3 25-29

59:35.0

9:37/M

20:51.3

64

STEVE WEIS FORT WORTH TX

6611

54

M

6 50-54

1:00:06.3

9:42/M

27:36.3

65

TERESA BERRY FORT WORTH TX

1697

57

F

3 55-59

1:00:13.5

9:43/M

21:29.8

66

ASHLEIGH VANDERWALT MINERAL WELLS TX

6677

21

F

4 20-24

1:00:17.4

9:43/M

21:33.7

67

GREG VANDERWALT MINERAL WELLS TX

6676

45

M

6 45-49

1:00:17.6

9:43/M

27:47.6

68

JOHN PACHECO CLEBURNE TEXAS

6694

52

M

7 50-54

1:00:58.2

9:50/M

28:28.2

69

SUE ANN SOLL ARLINGTON TX

6614

55

F

4 55-59

1:01:01.6

9:50/M

22:17.9

70

ALEXIS RIVAS FORT WORTH TX

6274

31

M

5 30-34

1:01:09.1

9:52/M

28:39.1

71

ERNESTO OCAMPU FORT WORTH TX

6628

30

M

6 30-34

1:01:24.9

9:54/M

28:54.9

72

STEPHANIE TURNER NORMAN OK

1979

23

F

5 20-24

1:01:47.8

9:58/M

23:04.1

73

NORMAN DUNHAM BRYAN TX

6615

56

M

3 55-59

1:01:53.6

9:59/M

29:23.6

74

CARLISLE PARSON FORT WORTH TX

1977

23

F

6 20-24

1:01:57.0

10:00/M

23:13.3

75

MICHELLE THORNTON BEDFORD TX

1993

28

F

4 25-29

1:02:01.5

10:00/M

23:17.8

76

JENNIFER DEANS FORT WORTH TX

1988

27

F

5 25-29

1:02:02.5

10:00/M

23:18.8

77

LISA WILEY FORT WORTH TX

6297

46

F

1 45-49

1:02:27.5

10:04/M

23:43.8

78

MAUREEN VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX

6280

33

F

6 30-34

1:02:52.4

10:08/M

24:08.7

79

LYNDA PARRA KELLER TX

6624

44

F

1 40-44

1:03:25.0

10:14/M

24:41.3

80

WILLIAM VAN DOLAN FORT WORTH TX

6778

26

M

8 25-29

1:03:55.4

10:19/M

31:25.4

81

ROBERT LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX

1981

25

M

9 25-29

1:03:55.5

10:19/M

31:25.5

82

SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX

6638

25

F

6 25-29

1:04:06.7

10:20/M

25:23.0

83

MARY STROM FORTH WORTH TX

6675

54

F

1 50-54

1:04:11.3

10:21/M

25:27.6

84

KATIE HITCHCOCK FORT WORTH TX

1985

26

F

7 25-29

1:04:11.9

10:21/M

25:28.2

85

JESSICA BAKER KELLER TX

6288

37

F

4 35-39

1:04:22.9

10:23/M

25:39.2

86

ERICA AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX

1992

28

F

8 25-29

1:04:44.9

10:26/M

26:01.2

87

BETHANY WEEKS FORT WORTH TX

1912

29

F

9 25-29

1:05:06.9

10:30/M

26:23.2

88

GLEN POWERS FORT WORTH TX

1624

44

M

5 40-44

1:05:11.0

10:31/M

32:41.0

89

LARRY HOOVER FW TX

6781

69

M

1 65-69

1:05:13.0

10:31/M

32:43.0

90

JOSH HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

1990

27

M

10 25-29

1:05:56.0

10:38/M

33:26.0

91

ASHLEY CARVAJAL FORT WORTH TX

6931

25

F

10 25-29

1:05:56.2

10:38/M

27:12.5

92

DAVID PAPENMEIER HASLET TX

6299

48

M

7 45-49

1:05:57.5

10:38/M

33:27.5

93

MATTHEW HITCHCOCK FORT WORTH TX

1984

26

M

11 25-29

1:06:19.0

10:42/M

33:49.0

94

JACK BAKER FORT WORTH TX

6278

33

M

7 30-34

1:06:35.1

10:44/M

34:05.1

95

BRANDON TRICE FORT WORTH TX

1983

25

M

12 25-29

1:06:46.0

10:46/M

34:16.0

96

KRISTAL ALIYAS FORT WORTH TX

6642

34

F

7 30-34

1:06:55.7

10:48/M

28:12.0

97

LEE ANN CONKLIN MILLSAP TX

6285

35

F

5 35-39

1:07:01.5

10:49/M

28:17.8

98

LAUREN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX

1815

20

F

7 20-24

1:07:13.8

10:50/M

28:30.1

99

AMBER WILLIAMS ROWLETT TX

1813

17

F

2 17-19

1:07:18.5

10:51/M

28:34.8

100

SHARI FRICKE ROANOKE TX

6662

43

F

2 40-44

1:07:25.6

10:52/M

28:41.9

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

1623

35

M

6 35-39

1:07:36.9

10:54/M

35:06.9

102

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON ARLINGTON TX

6603

50

F

2 50-54

1:07:48.1

10:56/M

29:04.4

103

MICHELLE BROWN MANSFIELD TX

1818

41

F

3 40-44

1:09:33.0

11:13/M

30:49.3

104

CHRISTINE SCHMID LAVISTA NE

6293

44

F

4 40-44

1:09:51.7

11:16/M

31:08.0

105

JENNIFER MOSLEY FORT WORTH TX

1856

31

F

8 30-34

1:10:02.9

11:18/M

31:19.2

106

SHARIE STOLZ FORT WORTH TX

6294

44

F

5 40-44

1:12:11.3

11:39/M

33:27.6

107

JENNIFER BERKNER HALTOM TX

1996

28

F

11 25-29

1:12:21.7

11:40/M

33:38.0

108

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

6283

34

M

8 30-34

1:12:22.0

11:40/M

39:52.0

109

ASHLEA WAYNE FORT WORTH TX

6651

31

F

9 30-34

1:12:45.8

11:44/M

34:02.1

110

SOLEDAD BAZAN FORT WORTH TX

6630

33

F

10 30-34

1:12:57.0

11:46/M

34:13.3

111

LAURA SMITH BELLS TX

1816

37

F

6 35-39

1:13:00.8

11:46/M

34:17.1

112

CHUCK RILEY DENTON TX

6617

61

M

3 60-64

1:13:40.1

11:53/M

41:10.1

113

MONICA MARKLEY FORT WORTH TX

6289

38

F

7 35-39

1:14:13.9

11:58/M

35:30.2

114

MICHELE GROGAN FORT WORTH TX

6609

53

F

3 50-54

1:14:38.2

12:02/M

35:54.5

115

CECIL MANGUM FORT WORTH TX

6622

71

M

2 70-99

1:16:24.6

12:19/M

43:54.6

116

JONATHAN MERCHANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

6281

34

M

9 30-34

1:17:02.6

12:25/M

44:32.6

117

JACKIE PETERS ARLINGTON TX

1817

39

F

8 35-39

1:18:04.6

12:35/M

39:20.9

118

MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

1951

49

F

2 45-49

1:20:56.8

13:03/M

42:13.1

119

ROSA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

6629

31

F

11 30-34

1:21:41.4

13:10/M

42:57.7

120

DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX

6620

64

M

4 60-64

1:21:55.7

13:13/M

49:25.7

121

TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX

6612

54

F

4 50-54

1:23:46.5

13:31/M

45:02.8

122

PETER MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX

1814

18

M

2 17-19

1:27:05.3

14:03/M

54:35.3

123

IRIS PORTA WEATHERFORD TX

6618

61

F

2 60-64

1:28:09.3

14:13/M

49:25.6

124

DENISE MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX

1821

47

F

3 45-49

1:28:20.8

14:15/M

49:37.1

125

JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

1672

61

M

5 60-64

1:32:49.3

14:58/M

1:00:19.3

126

JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

6296

46

F

4 45-49

1:33:52.5

15:08/M

55:08.8