Run For The Riders 5K

Overall Finish List

April 25, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

1

CLINT BELL DALLAS TX

47

29

***** M 25-29

16:03.4

5:10/M

 

2

MARK HILLERS AMARILLO TX

27

21

1 M 20-24

16:50.4

5:25/M

0:46.9

3

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

98

49

***** M 45-49

19:08.1

6:09/M

3:04.7

4

RILEY ORAND

106

15

1 M 14-16

19:59.3

6:26/M

3:55.9

5

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

102

44

***** F 40-44

20:43.8

6:40/M

 

6

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

11

44

***** F 40-44

20:55.3

6:44/M

0:11.5

7

ROWDY WILSON

101

15

2 M 14-16

20:55.8

6:44/M

4:52.4

8

BRIAN KYM FORT WORTH TX

54

22

2 M 20-24

21:01.1

6:45/M

4:57.6

9

BRICE WELLS WEATHERFORD TX

103

24

3 M 20-24

21:02.0

6:46/M

4:58.5

10

PAUL PENA NRH TX

70

40

1 M 40-44

21:09.5

6:48/M

5:06.0

11

CHASE REYNOLDS PARADISE TX

119

27

1 M 25-29

21:17.1

6:51/M

5:13.7

12

COLIN FAHARTY

121

23

4 M 20-24

21:25.9

6:53/M

5:22.5

13

MIKE LYNN ARLINGTON TX

32

16

3 M 14-16

21:32.3

6:55/M

5:28.8

14

WILLIAM MORRISON SOUTHLAKE TX

29

27

2 M 25-29

22:16.5

7:10/M

6:13.1

15

ERIC OLSON

146

21

5 M 20-24

22:23.8

7:12/M

6:20.3

16

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TX

110

59

1 M 55-59

22:56.4

7:22/M

6:52.9

17

CHRISTINA WORLE AZLE TX

4

28

1 F 25-29

23:29.0

7:33/M

2:45.1

18

CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX

30

12

1 M 12-13

23:35.4

7:35/M

7:32.0

19

KARA BOHN BURLESON TX

114

13

1 F 12-13

24:06.1

7:45/M

3:22.3

20

MEGAN VOGT KELLER TX

5

28

2 F 25-29

24:11.4

7:47/M

3:27.6

21

EMILY HESS

122

22

1 F 20-24

24:11.9

7:47/M

3:28.0

22

SEAN LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

17

26

3 M 25-29

24:26.7

7:51/M

8:23.2

23

DANNY FLORES

108

49

1 M 45-49

25:12.3

8:06/M

9:08.8

24

ERICA ELAM

147

20

2 F 20-24

25:23.8

8:10/M

4:39.9

25

JESUS CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

25

28

4 M 25-29

25:30.7

8:12/M

9:27.3

26

CHRISTY STRYBOSCH MANSFIELD TX

14

39

1 F 35-39

25:39.3

8:15/M

4:55.5

27

WES MOORE BURLESON TX

138

50

1 M 50-54

25:42.5

8:16/M

9:39.0

28

KATE SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

104

23

3 F 20-24

25:59.7

8:21/M

5:15.9

29

MATT LOBDELL FORT WORTH TX

127

30

1 M 30-34

26:12.4

8:25/M

10:08.9

30

RICHARD SWEET IRVING TX

13

51

2 M 50-54

26:28.3

8:31/M

10:24.8

31

KAREN BOGGS FT WORTH TX

95

43

1 F 40-44

26:29.7

8:31/M

5:45.8

32

STEPHANIE WARE

134

26

3 F 25-29

26:30.9

8:31/M

5:47.0

33

TIFFANY RYAN FORT WORTH TX

65

33

1 F 30-34

26:36.9

8:33/M

5:53.1

34

JIM WORTHAM

112

54

3 M 50-54

27:27.6

8:50/M

11:24.2

35

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

66

62

1 F 60-64

27:43.0

8:55/M

6:59.1

36

HONOR WHATEY

109

18

1 M 17-19

28:16.0

9:05/M

12:12.6

37

CORY MCGUIRE

120

27

5 M 25-29

28:23.5

9:08/M

12:20.1

38

BRIAN DORSEY

129

45

2 M 45-49

29:00.1

9:19/M

12:56.6

39

DANA KINCHEN

128

44

2 F 40-44

29:00.3

9:19/M

8:16.4

40

KEVIN SANDERS MIDLOTHIAN TX

97

38

1 M 35-39

29:43.6

9:33/M

13:40.2

41

KRISTAL CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

26

24

4 F 20-24

29:46.8

9:34/M

9:03.0

42

SARAH KLINE

123

19

1 F 17-19

29:52.2

9:36/M

9:08.3

43

MADISON DONAHUE

124

19

2 F 17-19

29:52.3

9:36/M

9:08.5

44

MELISSA FAIRLESS FORT WORTH TX

69

27

4 F 25-29

29:56.1

9:37/M

9:12.3

45

JIMI MICHIEL FORT WORTH TX

55

26

6 M 25-29

30:03.1

9:40/M

13:59.6

46

NENA SHIMP FORT WORTH TX

28

42

3 F 40-44

30:05.8

9:40/M

9:21.9

47

DOUG ROPER FORT WORTH TX

90

70

1 M 70-99

30:14.0

9:43/M

14:10.6

48

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

91

62

1 M 60-64

30:15.2

9:44/M

14:11.8

49

GINA KUNDRNA

130

52

1 F 50-54

30:31.7

9:49/M

9:47.9

50

KENDALL LUTHER TEXAS

125

19

3 F 17-19

31:04.6

9:59/M

10:20.8

51

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

92

62

2 F 60-64

31:07.4

10:00/M

10:23.5

52

STEPHANIE KNAVTZ

117

21

5 F 20-24

31:08.0

10:01/M

10:24.1

53

WILLARD COURTNEY

116

21

6 M 20-24

31:10.3

10:01/M

15:06.8

54

TOM HARMON FORT WORTH TX

86

47

3 M 45-49

31:23.5

10:05/M

15:20.0

55

JASON MARTINEZ TX

62

0

1 M 0- 0

31:31.2

10:08/M

15:27.8

56

NELSON IBARRA TX

63

0

2 M 0- 0

31:31.5

10:08/M

15:28.1

57

HEATHER MARGAITIS ARLINGTON TX

60

36

2 F 35-39

32:03.5

10:18/M

11:19.7

58

ALBERT STROUD FORT WORTH TX

9

20

7 M 20-24

32:08.8

10:20/M

16:05.4

59

SHEILA HOGAN-MONROE FORT WORTH TX

71

45

1 F 45-49

32:10.8

10:21/M

11:27.0

60

MARIANA HARMON FORT WORTH TX

87

35

3 F 35-39

32:18.0

10:23/M

11:34.1

61

VICTORIA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

42

27

5 F 25-29

32:51.3

10:34/M

12:07.4

62

TOM MOORE TEXAS

115

49

4 M 45-49

32:58.0

10:36/M

16:54.5

63

JOY LAUDERDALE

111

52

2 F 50-54

33:00.1

10:37/M

12:16.3

64

JOHN WORTHAM

113

57

2 M 55-59

33:00.3

10:37/M

16:56.9

65

ERIC DAWSON WEATHERFORD TX

84

35

2 M 35-39

33:48.9

10:52/M

17:45.4

66

JESSICA HACKLER ARLINGTON TX

33

16

1 F 14-16

33:55.8

10:54/M

13:12.0

67

KAREN TROMER

144

43

4 F 40-44

34:06.1

10:58/M

13:22.2

68

DORIA TRUJILLO

107

47

2 F 45-49

34:44.7

11:10/M

14:00.9

69

JILL BURTON FORT WORTH TX

85

38

4 F 35-39

35:00.7

11:15/M

14:16.9

70

JASON RODRIGEZ

118

41

2 M 40-44

35:01.0

11:16/M

18:57.6

71

BETH GLAVIN FORT WORTH TX

53

41

5 F 40-44

35:02.6

11:16/M

14:18.8

72

LISA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

79

43

6 F 40-44

35:03.3

11:16/M

14:19.5

73

THERESA WELCH

133

47

3 F 45-49

35:14.7

11:20/M

14:30.9

74

REHELAH GUZMAN

148

14

2 F 14-16

35:46.9

11:30/M

15:03.0

75

JULIE BASSETT FORT WORTH TX

96

22

6 F 20-24

35:47.4

11:30/M

15:03.5

76

LINDA MERRILL AZLE TX

83

53

3 F 50-54

36:07.9

11:37/M

15:24.1

77

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

126

78

2 M 70-99

36:24.3

11:42/M

20:20.9

78

Unknown Partic. 99

99

3 M 0- 0

36:35.6

11:46/M

20:32.1

79

LAUREN NEWMAN WEATHERFORD TX

7

18

4 F 17-19

36:45.2

11:49/M

16:01.4

80

SUZI ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

8

18

5 F 17-19

36:45.5

11:49/M

16:01.6

81

ELISSA WINDER

67

28

6 F 25-29

36:46.2

11:49/M

16:02.4

82

LILIANA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

143

42

7 F 40-44

37:53.7

12:11/M

17:09.9

83

VERONICA M MERRILL AZLE TX

1

43

8 F 40-44

37:56.7

12:12/M

17:12.9

84

MICHELE MCCULLOUGH FORT WORTH TX

145

26

7 F 25-29

37:56.8

12:12/M

17:12.9

85

JASON HILL TX

61

38

3 M 35-39

39:13.7

12:37/M

23:10.3

86

HALEY KUDRNA EULESS TX

132

23

7 F 20-24

39:29.9

12:42/M

18:46.0

87

FAITH BAUZ

131

41

9 F 40-44

39:43.3

12:46/M

18:59.4

88

MARY HELEN IBARRA TX

64

32

2 F 30-34

39:43.3

12:46/M

18:59.4

89

SAMANTHA HARMON FORT WORTH TX

88

11

1 F 9-11

40:47.6

13:07/M

20:03.7

90

SAMANTHA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

80

18

6 F 17-19

41:50.5

13:27/M

21:06.6

91

MIKE MERRILL AZLE TX

37

53

4 M 50-54

42:28.6

13:39/M

26:25.1

92

SHAWN ROSENCRANTS

137

46

5 M 45-49

42:35.9

13:42/M

26:32.5

93

ANN ROSENCRANTS

136

44

10 F 40-44

42:36.4

13:42/M

21:52.5

94

SHERRY BENNETT HURST TX

12

58

1 F 55-59

42:56.6

13:48/M

22:12.7

95

DEVAN WILKINSON

141

16

3 F 14-16

45:04.0

14:29/M

24:20.2

96

TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX

36

16

4 F 14-16

45:05.1

14:30/M

24:21.2

97

RYAN GASCU

149

14

5 F 14-16

50:29.9

16:14/M

29:46.0

98

ANDY PETTITT

151

51

5 M 50-54

51:04.6

16:25/M

35:01.2

99

DOUG MANNING

150

41

3 M 40-44

51:05.3

16:26/M

35:01.9

100

MELINDA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX

100

44

11 F 40-44

51:07.4

16:26/M

30:23.5

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

Time Back

101

ESTHER LOPEZ-TURNER

139

56

2 F 55-59

54:30.3

17:31/M

33:46.5