Run For The Riders 5K

Age Group Results

April 25, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

102

44

5

20:43.8

20:43.8

 

6:40/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CLINT BELL DALLAS TX

47

29

1

16:03.4

16:03.4

 

5:10/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RUTHIE TATE BURLESON TX

11

44

6

20:55.3

20:55.3

 

6:44/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

98

49

3

19:08.1

19:08.1

 

6:09/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JASON MARTINEZ TX

62

0

55

31:31.2

31:31.2

 

10:08/M

2

NELSON IBARRA TX

63

0

56

31:31.5

31:31.5

0:00.3

10:08/M

3

Unknown Partic. 99

99

78

36:35.6

36:35.6

5:04.3

11:46/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SAMANTHA HARMON FORT WORTH TX

88

11

89

40:47.6

40:47.6

 

13:07/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KARA BOHN BURLESON TX

114

13

19

24:06.1

24:06.1

 

7:45/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX

30

12

18

23:35.4

23:35.4

 

7:35/M

 
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JESSICA HACKLER ARLINGTON TX

33

16

66

33:55.8

33:55.8

 

10:54/M

2

REHELAH GUZMAN

148

14

74

35:46.9

35:46.9

1:51.0

11:30/M

3

DEVAN WILKINSON

141

16

95

45:04.0

45:04.0

11:08.2

14:29/M

4

TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX

36

16

96

45:05.1

45:05.1

11:09.2

14:30/M

5

RYAN GASCU

149

14

97

50:29.9

50:29.9

16:34.0

16:14/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

RILEY ORAND

106

15

4

19:59.3

19:59.3

 

6:26/M

2

ROWDY WILSON

101

15

7

20:55.8

20:55.8

0:56.5

6:44/M

3

MIKE LYNN ARLINGTON TX

32

16

13

21:32.3

21:32.3

1:32.9

6:55/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH KLINE

123

19

42

29:52.2

29:52.2

 

9:36/M

2

MADISON DONAHUE

124

19

43

29:52.3

29:52.3

0:00.1

9:36/M

3

KENDALL LUTHER TEXAS

125

19

50

31:04.6

31:04.6

1:12.4

9:59/M

4

LAUREN NEWMAN WEATHERFORD TX

7

18

79

36:45.2

36:45.2

6:53.0

11:49/M

5

SUZI ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

8

18

80

36:45.5

36:45.5

6:53.3

11:49/M

6

SAMANTHA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

80

18

90

41:50.5

41:50.5

11:58.3

13:27/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

HONOR WHATEY

109

18

36

28:16.0

28:16.0

 

9:05/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

EMILY HESS

122

22

21

24:11.9

24:11.9

 

7:47/M

2

ERICA ELAM

147

20

24

25:23.8

25:23.8

1:11.9

8:10/M

3

KATE SCULLY FORT WORTH TX

104

23

28

25:59.7

25:59.7

1:47.8

8:21/M

4

KRISTAL CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

26

24

41

29:46.8

29:46.8

5:34.9

9:34/M

5

STEPHANIE KNAVTZ

117

21

52

31:08.0

31:08.0

6:56.1

10:01/M

6

JULIE BASSETT FORT WORTH TX

96

22

75

35:47.4

35:47.4

11:35.5

11:30/M

7

HALEY KUDRNA EULESS TX

132

23

86

39:29.9

39:29.9

15:18.0

12:42/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK HILLERS AMARILLO TX

27

21

2

16:50.4

16:50.4

 

5:25/M

2

BRIAN KYM FORT WORTH TX

54

22

8

21:01.1

21:01.1

4:10.7

6:45/M

3

BRICE WELLS WEATHERFORD TX

103

24

9

21:02.0

21:02.0

4:11.6

6:46/M

4

COLIN FAHARTY

121

23

12

21:25.9

21:25.9

4:35.5

6:53/M

5

ERIC OLSON

146

21

15

22:23.8

22:23.8

5:33.4

7:12/M

6

WILLARD COURTNEY

116

21

53

31:10.3

31:10.3

14:19.9

10:01/M

7

ALBERT STROUD FORT WORTH TX

9

20

58

32:08.8

32:08.8

15:18.4

10:20/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTINA WORLE AZLE TX

4

28

17

23:29.0

23:29.0

 

7:33/M

2

MEGAN VOGT KELLER TX

5

28

20

24:11.4

24:11.4

0:42.4

7:47/M

3

STEPHANIE WARE

134

26

32

26:30.9

26:30.9

3:01.9

8:31/M

4

MELISSA FAIRLESS FORT WORTH TX

69

27

44

29:56.1

29:56.1

6:27.1

9:37/M

5

VICTORIA MILLER FORT WORTH TX

42

27

61

32:51.3

32:51.3

9:22.3

10:34/M

6

ELISSA WINDER

67

28

81

36:46.2

36:46.2

13:17.2

11:49/M

7

MICHELE MCCULLOUGH FORT WORTH TX

145

26

84

37:56.8

37:56.8

14:27.8

12:12/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHASE REYNOLDS PARADISE TX

119

27

11

21:17.1

21:17.1

 

6:51/M

2

WILLIAM MORRISON SOUTHLAKE TX

29

27

14

22:16.5

22:16.5

0:59.4

7:10/M

3

SEAN LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

17

26

22

24:26.7

24:26.7

3:09.5

7:51/M

4

JESUS CORDERO FORT WORTH TX

25

28

25

25:30.7

25:30.7

4:13.6

8:12/M

5

CORY MCGUIRE

120

27

37

28:23.5

28:23.5

7:06.4

9:08/M

6

JIMI MICHIEL FORT WORTH TX

55

26

45

30:03.1

30:03.1

8:45.9

9:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TIFFANY RYAN FORT WORTH TX

65

33

33

26:36.9

26:36.9

 

8:33/M

2

MARY HELEN IBARRA TX

64

32

88

39:43.3

39:43.3

13:06.3

12:46/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT LOBDELL FORT WORTH TX

127

30

29

26:12.4

26:12.4

 

8:25/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTY STRYBOSCH MANSFIELD TX

14

39

26

25:39.3

25:39.3

 

8:15/M

2

HEATHER MARGAITIS ARLINGTON TX

60

36

57

32:03.5

32:03.5

6:24.2

10:18/M

3

MARIANA HARMON FORT WORTH TX

87

35

60

32:18.0

32:18.0

6:38.6

10:23/M

4

JILL BURTON FORT WORTH TX

85

38

69

35:00.7

35:00.7

9:21.4

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN SANDERS MIDLOTHIAN TX

97

38

40

29:43.6

29:43.6

 

9:33/M

2

ERIC DAWSON WEATHERFORD TX

84

35

65

33:48.9

33:48.9

4:05.2

10:52/M

3

JASON HILL TX

61

38

85

39:13.7

39:13.7

9:30.1

12:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KAREN BOGGS FT WORTH TX

95

43

31

26:29.7

26:29.7

 

8:31/M

2

DANA KINCHEN

128

44

39

29:00.3

29:00.3

2:30.6

9:19/M

3

NENA SHIMP FORT WORTH TX

28

42

46

30:05.8

30:05.8

3:36.1

9:40/M

4

KAREN TROMER

144

43

67

34:06.1

34:06.1

7:36.4

10:58/M

5

BETH GLAVIN FORT WORTH TX

53

41

71

35:02.6

35:02.6

8:32.9

11:16/M

6

LISA FIGUEROA FORT WORTH TX

79

43

72

35:03.3

35:03.3

8:33.6

11:16/M

7

LILIANA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

143

42

82

37:53.7

37:53.7

11:24.0

12:11/M

8

VERONICA M MERRILL AZLE TX

1

43

83

37:56.7

37:56.7

11:27.0

12:12/M

9

FAITH BAUZ

131

41

87

39:43.3

39:43.3

13:13.6

12:46/M

10

ANN ROSENCRANTS

136

44

93

42:36.4

42:36.4

16:06.7

13:42/M

11

MELINDA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX

100

44

100

51:07.4

51:07.4

24:37.7

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

PAUL PENA NRH TX

70

40

10

21:09.5

21:09.5

 

6:48/M

2

JASON RODRIGEZ

118

41

70

35:01.0

35:01.0

13:51.5

11:16/M

3

DOUG MANNING

150

41

99

51:05.3

51:05.3

29:55.8

16:26/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHEILA HOGAN-MONROE FORT WORTH TX

71

45

59

32:10.8

32:10.8

 

10:21/M

2

DORIA TRUJILLO

107

47

68

34:44.7

34:44.7

2:33.9

11:10/M

3

THERESA WELCH

133

47

73

35:14.7

35:14.7

3:03.9

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DANNY FLORES

108

49

23

25:12.3

25:12.3

 

8:06/M

2

BRIAN DORSEY

129

45

38

29:00.1

29:00.1

3:47.8

9:19/M

3

TOM HARMON FORT WORTH TX

86

47

54

31:23.5

31:23.5

6:11.2

10:05/M

4

TOM MOORE TEXAS

115

49

62

32:58.0

32:58.0

7:45.7

10:36/M

5

SHAWN ROSENCRANTS

137

46

92

42:35.9

42:35.9

17:23.6

13:42/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GINA KUNDRNA

130

52

49

30:31.7

30:31.7

 

9:49/M

2

JOY LAUDERDALE

111

52

63

33:00.1

33:00.1

2:28.4

10:37/M

3

LINDA MERRILL AZLE TX

83

53

76

36:07.9

36:07.9

5:36.2

11:37/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

WES MOORE BURLESON TX

138

50

27

25:42.5

25:42.5

 

8:16/M

2

RICHARD SWEET IRVING TX

13

51

30

26:28.3

26:28.3

0:45.8

8:31/M

3

JIM WORTHAM

112

54

34

27:27.6

27:27.6

1:45.1

8:50/M

4

MIKE MERRILL AZLE TX

37

53

91

42:28.6

42:28.6

16:46.1

13:39/M

5

ANDY PETTITT

151

51

98

51:04.6

51:04.6

25:22.1

16:25/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SHERRY BENNETT HURST TX

12

58

94

42:56.6

42:56.6

 

13:48/M

2

ESTHER LOPEZ-TURNER

139

56

101

54:30.3

54:30.3

11:33.7

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TX

110

59

16

22:56.4

22:56.4

 

7:22/M

2

JOHN WORTHAM

113

57

64

33:00.3

33:00.3

10:03.9

10:37/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

LINDA LANDRUM FORT WORTH TX

66

62

35

27:43.0

27:43.0

 

8:55/M

2

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

92

62

51

31:07.4

31:07.4

3:24.4

10:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

91

62

48

30:15.2

30:15.2

 

9:44/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUG ROPER FORT WORTH TX

90

70

47

30:14.0

30:14.0

 

9:43/M

2

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

126

78

77

36:24.3

36:24.3

6:10.3

11:42/M