Run For Shelter

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX 814 40 M 1 Top Fin   17:39.2 17:39.7 5:41/M
2 MATTHEW GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 780 15 M 1 15-19 0:22.0 18:01.2 18:02.0 5:48/M
3 ESTEBAN MUNOZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 870 17 M 2 15-19 0:27.4 18:06.7 18:07.0 5:49/M
4 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 888 40 M 1 Top Fin 0:58.1 18:37.4 18:38.0 5:59/M
5 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 876 52 M 1 50-54 0:59.8 18:39.1 18:40.2 6:00/M
6 LANCE BRANTLEY 764 32 M 1 30-34 1:10.7 18:49.9 18:50.7 6:03/M
7 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 891 40 M 1 40-44 2:40.4 20:19.7 20:21.3 6:32/M
8 JEFFREY MESSMAN ARLINGTON TX 797 27 M 1 25-29 3:00.1 20:39.3 20:41.0 6:38/M
9 FIDEL LEMUS 791 16 M 3 15-19 3:09.3 20:48.6 20:48.7 6:41/M
10 SHANNON BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 851 33 F 1 Top Fin   20:52.5 20:54.0 6:43/M
11 JESUS SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 813 18 M 4 15-19 3:40.4 21:19.7 21:20.5 6:51/M
12 ANNA HOLMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 786 18 F 1 15-19 0:34.4 21:26.9 21:27.2 6:54/M
13 CHRIS GODBY 871 27 M 2 25-29 4:15.7 21:54.9 21:56.7 7:03/M
14 JONATHAN GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 779 12 M 1 11-12 4:17.7 21:56.9 21:59.0 7:03/M
15 ADAM KASPAREK FORT WORTH TX 790 25 M 3 25-29 4:21.1 22:00.3 22:03.5 7:04/M
16 SEAN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 826 29 M 4 25-29 4:39.1 22:18.4 22:21.0 7:10/M
17 SAAD HABAYEB PLANO TX 785 30 M 2 30-34 4:39.9 22:19.2 22:21.0 7:11/M
18 SELENA FERNANDEZ 775 18 F 2 15-19 2:34.2 23:26.7 23:26.7 7:32/M
19 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 866 62 M 1 Top Fin 6:09.8 23:49.1 23:51.0 7:39/M
20 TREY EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 858 14 M 1 13-14 6:15.3 23:54.6 23:56.0 7:41/M
21 JOSEPH WACKETT 872 24 M 1 20-24 6:21.4 24:00.7 24:03.2 7:43/M
22 CHRIS GIBSON ARLINGTON TX 849 36 M 1 35-39 7:30.9 25:10.2 25:11.2 8:06/M
23 JASON SLOAN 818 40 M 2 40-44 7:41.3 25:20.6 25:24.5 8:09/M
24 KYLE MURRAY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 803 17 M 5 15-19 7:56.5 25:35.8 25:39.3 8:14/M
25 ROBERTO ROBLES DALLAS TX 810 39 M 2 35-39 8:04.1 25:43.4 25:46.7 8:16/M
26 KYLE FORRESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 776 17 M 6 15-19 8:10.3 25:49.5 25:52.8 8:18/M
27 MARIA PADILLA 806 18 F 3 15-19 4:58.1 25:50.6 25:51.0 8:18/M
28 BEN RESWIK ARLINGTON TX 808 15 M 7 15-19 8:11.7 25:51.0 25:53.0 8:19/M
29 STEVE DYE 774 50 M 2 50-54 8:14.2 25:53.5 25:56.2 8:19/M
30 GABRIEL MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 794 12 M 2 11-12 8:50.5 26:29.8 26:39.1 8:31/M
31 CARLOS CASIANO 867 18 M 8 15-19 8:54.9 26:34.2 26:34.8 8:33/M
32 CARLOS GUADARRAMA 784 17 M 9 15-19 8:54.9 26:34.2 26:34.6 8:33/M
33 WALLACE DIEROLF SAN ANTONIO TX 874 60 M 1 60-64 9:01.1 26:40.4 26:44.5 8:34/M
34 JUAN MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 795 38 M 3 35-39 9:13.3 26:52.6 27:01.2 8:38/M
35 DAVID MARTINEZ SMYER TX 793 58 M 1 55-59 9:13.6 26:52.8 27:02.5 8:38/M
36 JOE ARREDONDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 761 43 M 3 40-44 10:33.9 28:13.2 28:26.5 9:04/M
37 AUDREY CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 877 14 F 1 13-14 7:53.6 28:46.1 28:47.2 9:15/M
38 BRIAN BINGHAM COLLEYVILLE TX 763 52 M 3 50-54 11:27.4 29:06.7 29:10.2 9:21/M
39 JAVIER SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 863 14 M 2 13-14 11:39.2 29:18.5 29:25.0 9:25/M
40 CHRISTIAN ARREDONDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 760 13 M 3 13-14 11:55.4 29:34.7 29:41.2 9:30/M
41 CHRIS TODD 899 54 M 4 50-54 11:55.9 29:35.2 29:43.7 9:31/M
42 Unknown Partic. 9186 9186 M 1 0- 0 12:00.7 29:39.9 29:43.7 9:32/M
43 JASON CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 879 38 M 4 35-39 12:19.1 29:58.4 30:20.5 9:38/M
44 SAMANTHA PAUL ARLINGTON TX 807 30 F 1 30-34 9:07.5 30:00.0 30:07.1 9:39/M
45 EMMA SLATER MIDLOTHIAN TX 817 12 F 1 11-12 9:14.1 30:06.6 30:12.0 9:41/M
46 RAUL MORENO ARLINGTON TX 798 46 M 1 45-49 12:35.8 30:15.1 30:25.2 9:44/M
47 KRISTIN HEPWORTH 895 27 F 1 25-29 9:27.5 30:20.0 30:25.5 9:45/M
48 ADAM HEPWORTH 894 29 M 5 25-29 12:40.9 30:20.1 30:26.2 9:45/M
49 JESSICA BERG ENID OK 881 22 F 1 20-24 9:31.4 30:23.9 30:29.5 9:46/M
50 DEBBIE BERG ENID OK 882 51 F 1 Top Fin 9:31.7 30:24.2 30:29.5 9:46/M
51 KATIE BECKETT 892 26 F 2 25-29 9:38.6 30:31.1 30:39.7 9:49/M
52 JIM MIHALK DALLAS TX 896 47 M 2 45-49 12:58.9 30:38.2 30:38.2 9:51/M
53 MERLE HEPWORTH 885 58 M 2 55-59 13:06.2 30:45.4 30:50.2 9:53/M
54 GUNNAR TIETGE IRVING TX 823 23 M 2 20-24 13:06.8 30:46.1 30:48.5 9:54/M
55 NOEMI DYE 773 48 F 1 45-49 10:02.9 30:55.4 30:59.2 9:56/M
56 ELLEN TODD 898 54 F 1 50-54 10:03.2 30:55.7 30:55.7 9:56/M
57 RAYMOND TORRES ARLINGTON TX 825 30 M 3 30-34 13:26.0 31:05.3 31:12.8 10:00/M
58 WHITNEY HALSELL 890 27 F 3 25-29 10:13.5 31:06.0 31:18.0 10:00/M
59 DEBRA TORRES ARLINGTON TX 824 29 F 4 25-29 10:13.7 31:06.2 31:13.7 10:00/M
60 CHAD RESWIK ARLINGTON TX 809 24 M 3 20-24 13:30.6 31:09.9 31:21.7 10:01/M
61 ASHLEY FARRAR 856 26 F 5 25-29 10:33.6 31:26.1 31:34.5 10:06/M
62 ADDISYN GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 778 6 F 1 1- 8 11:20.7 32:13.2 32:17.5 10:22/M
63 STACEY ANSLEY 868 45 F 2 45-49 11:50.4 32:42.9 32:47.0 10:31/M
64 RUSSELL THORNTON 883 50 M 5 50-54 15:34.3 33:13.6 33:19.5 10:41/M
65 MARCO ARMIJO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 757 42 M 4 40-44 15:38.4 33:17.7 33:25.2 10:42/M
66 EJ EZAR 848 10 M 1 9-10 15:39.9 33:19.2 33:21.0 10:43/M
67 KYNDRA OUTLAW 897 24 F 2 20-24 12:28.5 33:21.0 33:35.0 10:43/M
68 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 869 46 F 3 45-49 12:40.2 33:32.7 33:46.0 10:47/M
69 SARA FISCHER MANSFIELD TX 756 36 F 1 35-39 12:43.2 33:35.7 33:49.0 10:48/M
70 CASSIE BURGOS DALLAS TX 766 15 F 4 15-19 13:08.4 34:00.9 34:07.7 10:56/M
71 TRACI ZIEBARTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 831 30 F 2 30-34 13:37.2 34:29.7 35:11.5 11:05/M
72 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 875 74 F 1 Top Fin 13:48.2 34:40.7 34:45.7 11:09/M
73 TIM SHEPHERD 838 41 M 5 40-44 17:05.1 34:44.4 34:59.2 11:10/M
74 HALTOM SHEPHERD 839 16 F 5 15-19 13:52.6 34:45.1 34:59.7 11:10/M
75 PAMELA SKAAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 816 54 F 2 50-54 13:58.4 34:50.9 34:55.7 11:12/M
76 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 893 44 F 1 40-44 14:00.4 34:52.9 35:06.2 11:13/M
77 BILL SKAAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 815 53 M 6 50-54 17:18.4 34:57.7 35:02.5 11:14/M
78 SHARON SOLIS ARLINGTON TX 862 44 F 2 40-44 14:15.8 35:08.3 35:18.3 11:18/M
79 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 781 39 F 2 35-39 14:21.3 35:13.8 35:18.5 11:19/M
80 VAN NIEVES 843 8 M 1 1- 8 18:06.7 35:45.9 35:46.5 11:30/M
81 MIGUEL NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 846 33 M 4 30-34 18:19.7 35:59.0 36:00.7 11:34/M
82 ASHTON CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 878 11 F 2 11-12 15:18.1 36:10.6 36:30.5 11:38/M
83 ROBERT FELAN 861 17 M 10 15-19 18:59.9 36:39.2 36:43.0 11:47/M
84 ERIN HISE 889 25 F 6 25-29 16:38.6 37:31.1 37:43.2 12:04/M
85 MONTE HORTON 900 51 M 7 50-54 20:26.2 38:05.4 38:08.2 12:15/M
86 MORGAN TABOR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 821 9 F 1 9-10 18:28.0 39:20.5 39:31.1 12:39/M
87 MONA LISA GALICIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 777 40 F 3 40-44 18:40.1 39:32.6 39:36.2 12:43/M
88 STESHA COLBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 873 28 F 7 25-29 18:54.2 39:46.7 40:01.0 12:47/M
89 MAX NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 844 5 M 2 1- 8 22:09.8 39:49.0 39:50.1 12:48/M
90 MIGUEL NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 847 33 M 5 30-34 22:10.4 39:49.7 39:50.7 12:48/M
91 JESSICA NIEVES ARLINGTON TX 845 34 F 3 30-34 18:57.7 39:50.2 39:52.0 12:48/M
92 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 800 46 F 4 45-49 19:07.2 39:59.7 40:14.2 12:51/M
93 STEPHEN MARTINEZ 796 15 M 11 15-19 22:25.1 40:04.4 40:13.6 12:53/M
94 MARY FELAN 860 52 F 3 50-54 20:12.0 41:04.5 41:11.6 13:12/M
95 AMIAH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 852 6 F 2 1- 8 20:24.3 41:16.8 41:17.6 13:16/M
96 KOHEN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 853 4 M 3 1- 8 23:54.8 41:34.1 41:34.1 13:22/M
97 KAYTE MCCOLLY 837 18 F 6 15-19 21:03.9 41:56.4 42:04.2 13:29/M
98 CINDY MCCLOLLY 836 46 F 5 45-49 21:04.1 41:56.6 42:04.5 13:29/M
99 CAMERON EDWARDS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 859 11 M 3 11-12 24:22.8 42:02.1 42:07.0 13:31/M
100 JULIE EZAR 840 41 F 4 40-44 21:50.4 42:42.9 42:53.5 13:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 NATHAN VIEJO 841 6 M 4 1- 8 25:12.7 42:51.9 42:53.0 13:47/M
102 MEGAN HAY 854 27 F 8 25-29 22:07.5 43:00.0 43:03.2 13:50/M
103 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 782 65 F 1 65-69 22:08.4 43:00.9 43:07.2 13:50/M
104 ROSE JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 789 41 F 5 40-44 22:35.9 43:28.4 43:39.7 13:59/M
105 MARTHA COSTABELLA 855 50 F 4 50-54 23:56.7 44:49.2 44:53.0 14:25/M
106 TARA CLAYBROOK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 880 34 F 4 30-34 24:20.3 45:12.8 45:32.7 14:32/M
107 CANDACE CRUTCHER 769 30 F 5 30-34 24:22.3 45:14.8 45:29.3 14:33/M
108 ANN BRIDGEWATER 765 39 F 3 35-39 24:47.7 45:40.2 45:49.5 14:41/M
109 SUSAN KERBOW-COWEN 864 44 F 6 40-44 26:35.4 47:27.9 47:47.3 15:15/M
110 GARRETT KERBOW 865 9 M 2 9-10 29:49.7 47:29.0 47:48.2 15:16/M
111 MONICA BURGOS DALLAS TX 767 34 F 6 30-34 26:42.4 47:34.9 47:43.5 15:18/M
112 ROSEMARY FORENEW 887 46 F 6 45-49 27:13.4 48:05.9 48:12.7 15:28/M
113 ISAAC VELASQUEZ 834 23 M 4 20-24 32:40.3 50:19.6 50:21.6 16:11/M
114 NOE ALVAREZ 835 7 M 5 1- 8 32:41.8 50:21.0 50:22.0 16:11/M
115 ELIZABETH SHEROVSKI 886 31 F 7 30-34 31:44.8 52:37.3 52:44.3 16:55/M
116 DONNA DEHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 770 58 F 1 55-59 32:41.7 53:34.2 54:17.0 17:13/M
117 JOHN JANSON 787 79 M 1 70-99 36:39.7 54:19.0 54:36.0 17:28/M
118 YVONNE MORENO ARLINGTON TX 801 47 F 7 45-49 33:27.7 54:20.2 54:30.2 17:28/M
119 SAMUEL MORENO ARLINGTON TX 799 10 M 3 9-10 36:46.9 54:26.2 54:36.5 17:30/M
120 CHRISTINA SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 819 50 F 5 50-54 35:30.7 56:23.2 56:41.5 18:08/M