Run For Sarah

Age Group Results

May 11, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB 76262 3285 35 3   17:59.7 18:00.7 0:01.0 5:47/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DYLAN MILLER GRAND PRARIRIE 75052 3253 17 1   17:30.2 17:30.7 0:00.5 5:38/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER JOHNSON FTW 76126 3117 42 21   21:39.0 21:42.7 0:03.7 6:58/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST 76054 3191 51 12   20:20.4 20:23.8 0:03.3 6:32/M
Top

Age & ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER GARCIA HALTOM CITY 76117 2943 0 30   22:37.2 22:39.7 0:02.5 7:16/M
2 Unknown Partic. 3136 3136 81 3:59.2 26:36.4 26:43.5 0:07.0 8:33/M
3 Unknown Partic. 4517 4517 155 8:18.3 30:55.5 30:55.5 9:56/M
4 Unknown Partic. 4919 4919 159 8:19.7 30:57.0 31:06.5 0:09.5 9:57/M
5 Unknown Partic. 15947 15947 221 11:52.7 34:30.0 34:57.0 0:27.0 11:06/M
6 Unknown Partic. 8040 8040 317 23:48.0 46:25.2 47:35.8 1:10.5 14:55/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE 76092 3299 8 172   31:35.2 32:09.5 0:34.3 10:09/M
2 CAROLINE KAHLE NRH 76180 3013 7 206 1:44.0 33:19.2 33:39.5 0:20.2 10:43/M
3 SARAH CATES FORT WORTH 76244 3199 5 273 8:32.2 40:07.5 41:04.3 0:56.7 12:54/M
4 AVA ALVAREZ 3385 6 292 9:59.7 41:34.9 42:07.7 0:32.8 13:22/M
5 ALYSSA ALVAREZ 3386 8 294 10:04.0 41:39.2 42:12.7 0:33.5 13:24/M
6 MADISON OLIVER NRH 76182 3154 4 342 19:41.4 51:16.7 52:31.0 1:14.3 16:29/M
7 CAROLINE CRYER MANSFIELD 76063 3026 6 345 19:51.0 51:26.2 52:11.3 0:45.0 16:32/M
8 SOPHIA ARENCIBIA KERLLER TX 3330 7 346 20:03.2 51:38.5 51:45.3 0:06.7 16:36/M
9 ISABELLA DUDDING COLLEYVILLE TX 3373 7 365 24:05.5 55:40.7 56:38.5 0:57.7 17:54/M
10 MIA SHIVER MANSFIELD TX 3379 4 378 28:46.2 1:00:21.5 1:01:32.3 1:10.7 19:24/M
11 EZRA BLUE EULESS 76039 3144 1 386 29:43.9 1:01:19.2 1:01:56.0 0:36.8 19:43/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 3348 7 51   24:28.7 24:28.7 7:52/M
2 MATEO ALVARAD-KREMER MANSFIELD TX 3329 6 243 12:14.2 36:43.0 36:48.8 0:05.7 11:48/M
3 JANSON PERRY FORT WORTH 76137 3167 6 298 17:44.9 42:13.7 43:01.5 0:47.8 13:34/M
4 ANTHONY RUFFO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3170 8 302 18:26.7 42:55.5 43:25.3 0:29.8 13:48/M
5 SEBASTIAN ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 3322 8 363 30:50.9 55:19.7 55:27.8 0:08.0 17:47/M
6 JACOB YARBROUGH MANSFIELD 76063 3031 8 369 32:15.9 56:44.7 57:30.3 0:45.5 18:15/M
7 MALACHI BLUE EULESS 76039 3146 5 380 36:04.4 1:00:33.2 1:01:08.7 0:35.5 19:28/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAEGAN SHARER TROPHY CLUB TX 3376 9 28   22:30.7 22:33.2 0:02.5 7:14/M
2 ANGELIQUE SESSA WYLIE 75098 3045 9 96 4:44.5 27:15.2 27:19.2 0:04.0 8:46/M
3 KYNDEL ROUNDTREE 3368 10 161 8:29.5 31:00.2 31:34.2 0:34.0 9:58/M
4 DAISY RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3169 10 201 10:37.7 33:08.4 33:12.5 0:04.0 10:39/M
5 CAYLAN BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3163 10 211 10:56.2 33:26.9 33:52.0 0:25.0 10:45/M
6 ADDISON KAHLE NRH 76180 3011 10 256 15:17.0 37:47.7 38:08.8 0:21.0 12:09/M
7 ELSLEY COMERFORD NRH TX 3392 9 279 17:50.8 40:21.5 41:03.5 0:42.0 12:58/M
8 SARAH ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 3323 10 284 18:03.0 40:33.7 40:39.2 0:05.5 13:02/M
9 SHAE TATE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3292 10 304 21:15.0 43:45.7 59:46.7 16:01.0 14:04/M
10 BREANN COLEMAN HURST 76053 3147 9 353 31:00.3 53:31.0 54:05.0 0:34.0 17:12/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE CRYER MANSFIELD 76063 3027 9 370   56:45.7 57:30.2 0:44.5 18:15/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA WHEELER 3384 12 80   26:35.7 26:37.5 0:01.8 8:33/M
2 BAYLEE NORRIS THE COLONY 75056 2992 11 86 0:06.5 26:42.2 27:16.0 0:33.8 8:35/M
3 SYDNEY HAYS 3395 11 105 1:08.5 27:44.2 28:10.7 0:26.5 8:55/M
4 EMMA FERRY 3355 11 134 3:12.7 29:48.5 30:27.2 0:38.7 9:35/M
5 CHRISTINE CAHILL MANSFIELD 76063 3189 11 191 5:50.5 32:26.2 32:33.0 0:06.8 10:26/M
6 TAMARA SHAW NRH 76182 3018 11 196 6:16.1 32:51.9 33:33.0 0:41.1 10:34/M
7 GRACE GOODWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3361 11 268 12:57.2 39:32.9 39:38.0 0:05.0 12:43/M
8 ERICA FRIAS FTW 76137 3221 12 329 21:46.9 48:22.7 48:46.5 0:23.8 15:33/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYCE BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3162 12 40   23:31.9 23:44.2 0:12.3 7:34/M
2 JACKSON SCHWEDLER FTW 76244 3278 11 53 1:08.2 24:40.2 24:56.5 0:16.3 7:56/M
3 AUSTIN POPOVICI FORT WORTH 76137 3265 12 261 14:34.7 38:06.7 38:56.5 0:49.7 12:15/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 3370 14 114   28:29.2 28:43.5 0:14.3 9:10/M
2 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST 76054 3192 14 167 2:56.7 31:25.9 32:27.7 1:01.7 10:06/M
3 EMMA HERNANDEZ 3394 13 184 3:33.7 32:02.9 32:08.5 0:05.5 10:18/M
4 HALIE HOBAUGH NRH 76182 3009 13 309 16:55.5 45:24.7 45:41.5 0:16.7 14:36/M
5 CHRISTINA HEATH N RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3232 14 339 22:32.0 51:01.2 52:03.0 1:01.7 16:24/M
6 MADELYN RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3275 14 340 22:32.7 51:01.9 52:04.0 1:02.0 16:24/M
7 KATELYN DUKE FORT WORTH 76108 3072 13 357 25:50.7 54:19.9 55:03.7 0:43.8 17:28/M
8 GRECIA SERNA KELLER 76244 3043 14 383 32:42.5 1:01:11.7 1:02:02.7 0:51.0 19:40/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOMANIK IBANEZ OVILLA 75154 3138 13 19   21:23.4 21:24.2 0:00.8 6:53/M
2 COLTON ROUNDTREE KELLER 76244 3050 13 102 6:02.0 27:25.4 28:00.0 0:34.5 8:49/M
3 SETH RODGERS FTW 76137 2998 13 311 24:01.5 45:25.0 45:55.0 0:30.0 14:36/M
4 SAMUEL FLORES FORT WORTH TX 3321 13 362 33:53.7 55:17.2 55:24.7 0:07.5 17:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR DOUGLAS CYPRESS TX 3357 17 23   21:56.2 22:00.0 0:03.7 7:03/M
2 KASAANDRA IBANEZ OVILLA 75154 3139 17 152 8:52.9 30:49.2 30:56.2 0:07.0 9:55/M
3 HANNAH RODGERS FTW 76137 2997 15 169 9:37.7 31:34.0 32:03.0 0:29.0 10:09/M
4 WHITNEY JOHNSON FTW 76137 2990 15 171 9:38.2 31:34.5 32:03.5 0:29.0 10:09/M
5 KRISTEN HOEDEBECK MADILL 73446 3075 15 177 9:48.4 31:44.7 31:47.5 0:02.7 10:12/M
6 SARAH PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3262 17 253 15:33.7 37:30.0 37:36.2 0:06.2 12:03/M
7 SAMANTHA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 3319 15 272 17:58.7 39:54.9 40:05.5 0:10.5 12:50/M
8 SIERRA DUONG KELLER 76244 2965 15 288 19:21.9 41:18.2 41:41.7 0:23.5 13:17/M
9 ALYZA POBLETE FORT WORTH 76179 3057 17 306 22:27.7 44:23.9 45:30.0 1:06.0 14:16/M
10 MIRANDA SHAW NRH 76182 3017 15 308 23:27.9 45:24.2 45:41.5 0:17.3 14:36/M
11 TAYLOR VARGAS IRVING 75062 3061 15 389 39:55.9 1:01:52.2 1:02:56.7 1:04.5 19:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FLAVIO LONGORIA LEWISVILLE 75067 2976 15 4   18:12.0 18:12.0 5:51/M
2 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3184 15 8 1:19.4 19:31.4 19:32.0 0:00.5 6:17/M
3 TANNER RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3271 17 10 2:02.4 20:14.4 20:16.2 0:01.8 6:30/M
4 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ FT. WORTH 76114 3277 15 24 4:07.6 22:19.7 22:24.2 0:04.5 7:11/M
5 SAM PENCE GRANBURY 76049 2994 15 68 7:32.2 25:44.2 25:52.7 0:08.5 8:16/M
6 COREY FULLER FORT WORTH 76117 3005 17 97 9:03.4 27:15.5 27:34.5 0:19.0 8:46/M
7 BRYCE NELSON FORT WORTH 76244 3256 16 166 13:09.4 31:21.5 32:26.5 1:05.0 10:05/M
8 JOHN AUSTIN CARMICHAEL GRANBURY 76049 2982 15 197 14:39.9 32:51.9 33:00.0 0:08.0 10:34/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAVANNAH PYBUS N RICHLAND HILLS 76182 2952 18 131   29:40.5 30:05.5 0:25.0 9:32/M
2 ELLE MARTIN WEATHERFORD 76087 3247 20 162 1:23.7 31:04.2 31:07.2 0:03.0 9:59/M
3 SAMANTHA ALVAREZ GLENN HEIGHTS 78008 3175 23 168 1:52.7 31:33.2 32:38.0 1:04.8 10:09/M
4 LINDSAY NELSON FORT WORTH 76244 3258 22 178 2:08.9 31:49.4 32:54.2 1:04.8 10:14/M
5 MADISON MCCLELLAN BEDFORD 76021 3248 21 193 2:52.5 32:33.0 32:48.0 0:15.0 10:28/M
6 AMBER SILLER NRH 76182 3282 18 208 3:40.9 33:21.5 33:46.0 0:24.5 10:43/M
7 SAVANNAH ASHE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3178 22 233 5:29.4 35:09.9 35:52.8 0:42.8 11:18/M
8 KATHERINE FRIEND NRH TX 3359 18 239 6:25.7 36:06.2 36:12.2 0:06.0 11:36/M
9 AMANDA WALLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3062 24 281 10:50.7 40:31.2 41:34.0 1:02.7 13:02/M
10 JESSICA BAIRD BENBROOK 76126 3179 23 341 21:23.0 51:03.5 51:56.3 0:52.7 16:25/M
11 ELISSA POTTER ALEDO 76008 3064 20 349 23:31.4 53:11.9 53:40.0 0:28.0 17:06/M
12 LAUREN THORSELL EULESS 76039 3158 20 352 23:50.2 53:30.7 54:05.5 0:34.8 17:12/M
13 CATHRINE WOOLUM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3304 22 356 24:37.2 54:17.7 54:31.7 0:14.0 17:27/M
14 GORETTI RIVAS-ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3060 24 371 28:00.9 57:41.4 58:46.2 1:04.8 18:33/M
15 CANDICE OVERBY HALTOM CITY 76117 3056 22 375 29:48.4 59:28.9 1:00:33.0 1:04.0 19:07/M
16 SAVANNAH VADEN KELLER 76244 3047 19 382 31:31.0 1:01:11.5 1:02:02.5 0:51.0 19:40/M
17 KELCI TATE 3342 18 393 42:52.0 1:12:32.5 1:12:32.5 23:19/M
18 EMILY BURLISON EULESS 76039 3053 23 395 44:07.7 1:13:48.2 1:15:02.2 1:14.0 23:44/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACH BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3364 18 5   18:43.4 18:45.5 0:02.0 6:01/M
2 ANTONIO MIRANDA NRH TX 3365 19 9 0:48.7 19:32.2 19:33.5 0:01.2 6:17/M
3 CAMERON PYBUS N RICHLAND HILLS 76182 2950 23 27 3:46.2 22:29.7 22:33.5 0:03.8 7:14/M
4 ARNULFO HERRERA N RICHLAND HILLS TX 3325 23 34 4:04.5 22:47.9 23:32.5 0:44.5 7:20/M
5 VICTOR SANCHEZ FT WORTH 76137 3347 19 59 6:11.5 24:54.9 25:19.2 0:24.3 8:00/M
6 ANDREW LEE BURLESON 76028 3120 19 133 10:59.5 29:42.9 29:52.2 0:09.3 9:33/M
7 CARLIN FULLER FORT WORTH 76117 3004 21 143 11:39.2 30:22.7 30:41.5 0:18.8 9:46/M
8 MICHAEL STARKS HURST TX 3343 23 227 16:01.3 34:44.7 37:49.5 3:04.7 11:10/M
9 BRAD YOUNG SAGINAW 76179 3002 24 251 18:22.5 37:05.9 38:05.8 0:59.8 11:55/M
10 ALLAN MCDANIEL KILLEEN TX 3374 23 263 19:44.2 38:27.7 39:22.5 0:54.8 12:22/M
11 TOMMY COLEMAN HURST 76053 3148 18 388 42:38.0 1:01:21.5 1:01:57.8 0:36.2 19:44/M
12 SHAWN BURLISON EULESS 76039 3054 24 394 55:02.7 1:13:46.2 1:15:00.2 1:14.0 23:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDI GONE SAGINAW 76179 3112 26 111   28:20.4 28:28.0 0:07.5 9:07/M
2 EMILY GILMORE FTW 76107 3111 28 115 0:10.0 28:30.5 28:46.2 0:15.7 9:10/M
3 LESLIE DYER ARLINGTON 76016 3214 26 118 0:32.2 28:52.7 29:16.5 0:23.7 9:17/M
4 LYNNE WOOD MANSFIELD TX 3377 25 136 1:31.0 29:51.4 30:32.0 0:40.5 9:36/M
5 CALLIE RICE NRH 76182 3014 25 176 3:16.5 31:36.9 32:45.5 1:08.5 10:10/M
6 KIMBERLEY BONNETTE FORT WORTH 76177 3186 29 192 4:07.5 32:28.0 32:50.5 0:22.5 10:26/M
7 CRYSTAL ALLAN ARLINGTON 76017 3172 26 224 6:10.7 34:31.2 35:48.5 1:17.2 11:06/M
8 JILL WARDEN QUINLAN 75474 3302 28 244 8:25.0 36:45.4 37:53.8 1:08.3 11:49/M
9 APRIL BOURESSA KELLER 76244 3051 28 250 8:42.2 37:02.7 38:05.7 1:03.0 11:54/M
10 ROCHELLE WOOLUM N.R.H. 76182 3306 29 254 9:17.2 37:37.7 37:44.5 0:06.8 12:06/M
11 JENNIFER PARKS LEWISVILLE 75077 3090 29 259 9:42.7 38:03.2 38:07.2 0:04.0 12:14/M
12 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ EULESS 76039 3015 26 269 11:22.0 39:42.4 39:59.7 0:17.3 12:46/M
13 KIMBERLIE BIRR NORTHLAKE 76262 3182 25 275 11:48.7 40:09.2 41:03.7 0:54.5 12:55/M
14 LINDSEY POPOVICI FORT WORTH 76137 3266 29 293 13:18.5 41:38.9 42:29.0 0:50.0 13:23/M
15 MARLENE BUILTRON FORT WORTH 76179 2941 25 334 21:47.5 50:07.9 50:55.0 0:47.0 16:07/M
16 SARA ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE 75051 2971 26 367 27:38.7 55:59.2 57:17.8 1:18.5 18:00/M
17 SARAH WILLIAMS SAGINAW 76179 3063 26 376 31:10.2 59:30.7 1:00:35.0 1:04.2 19:08/M
18 JAMIE BLUE EULESS 76039 3145 28 385 32:58.2 1:01:18.7 1:01:56.3 0:37.5 19:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ZACHARY REIMER FTW 76133 3128 28 17   21:17.2 21:18.8 0:01.5 6:51/M
2 KYLE HAMMOND ARLINGTON 76016 3231 25 33 1:27.6 22:44.9 22:53.0 0:08.0 7:19/M
3 NICK DYER ARLINGTON 76013 3215 28 174 10:18.9 31:36.2 31:59.0 0:22.8 10:10/M
4 MICHAEL FORD DALLAS 75251 3220 28 175 10:19.4 31:36.7 31:59.8 0:23.0 10:10/M
5 NICK JOHNSON FORT WORTH 76179 3350 29 278 19:00.2 40:17.5 40:49.0 0:31.5 12:57/M
6 MATTHEW COBB BURLESON 77028 3204 29 290 20:15.9 41:33.2 42:09.2 0:36.0 13:22/M
7 JORGE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH 76104 2947 25 364 34:10.2 55:27.4 56:14.7 0:47.2 17:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM NOEL FTW 76107 3127 32 47   24:00.7 24:05.7 0:05.0 7:43/M
2 RAINBOW DASH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3358 34 56 0:46.7 24:47.5 24:57.0 0:09.5 7:58/M
3 LYDIA SMITH FTW 76110 3134 32 75 2:11.4 26:12.2 26:17.0 0:04.8 8:25/M
4 KRISTIN EMMONS ARLINGTON 76017 3217 32 90 2:59.4 27:00.2 27:14.5 0:14.3 8:41/M
5 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 3398 32 94 3:06.4 27:07.2 27:17.5 0:10.3 8:43/M
6 TAMMY PUGH FORT WORTH 76155 3270 33 99 3:20.4 27:21.2 27:53.7 0:32.5 8:48/M
7 LAURA SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3093 32 101 3:24.2 27:25.0 27:34.7 0:09.7 8:49/M
8 CINDY LAI FORT WORTH 76107 3242 32 107 4:09.2 28:10.0 28:31.0 0:21.0 9:03/M
9 SARAH MOREY GRAPEVINE 76051 3254 30 123 5:11.9 29:12.7 30:01.7 0:49.0 9:23/M
10 JENNIFER WARD SPRINGTOWN 76082 3094 33 130 5:33.4 29:34.2 29:44.5 0:10.3 9:30/M
11 JENNIFER CHUANG GRAPEVINE 76051 2983 30 141 6:08.2 30:09.0 31:02.0 0:53.0 9:42/M
12 KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TX 3372 34 181 7:55.9 31:56.7 32:14.7 0:18.0 10:16/M
13 NIDIA GALLEGOS FORT WORTH 76104 3225 30 217 9:50.7 33:51.5 34:27.0 0:35.5 10:53/M
14 KRISY KUO 3345 33 229 10:55.4 34:56.2 35:27.5 0:31.3 11:14/M
15 MIRANDA WOODALL NRH 76182 2956 32 235 11:48.2 35:49.0 36:47.2 0:58.2 11:31/M
16 ROBYN LUEVANO BEDFORD 76021 3245 32 255 13:38.2 37:38.9 38:09.7 0:30.7 12:06/M
17 STEPHANIE CATES FORT WORTH 76244 3200 31 276 16:08.4 40:09.2 41:06.5 0:57.2 12:55/M
18 JANAE ALVAREZ 3387 34 295 17:40.7 41:41.4 42:14.0 0:32.5 13:24/M
19 KIMBERLY GOODRICH ARLINGTON 76014 2973 30 327 23:57.9 47:58.7 49:16.5 1:17.7 15:25/M
20 JESSICA OLIVER NRH 76182 3153 30 343 27:16.9 51:17.7 52:32.2 1:14.5 16:29/M
21 LISA LINEBERRY FORT WORTH 76179 3085 34 351 29:23.6 53:24.4 54:21.5 0:57.0 17:10/M
22 KARICE LEDFORD GRAND PRAIRIE 75052 2975 30 359 31:02.4 55:03.2 56:21.5 1:18.2 17:42/M
23 MELINDA GUERRERO N RICHLAND HILLS TX 3333 33 396 51:21.4 1:15:22.2 1:15:44.7 0:22.5 24:14/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DOUGLAS WENSRICH BEDFORD 76021 3310 31 2   17:51.7 17:52.5 0:00.8 5:44/M
2 AARON LEDFORD GRAND PRAIRIE 75052 2974 31 11 2:24.7 20:16.5 20:18.7 0:02.2 6:31/M
3 VRAJESH PATEL FORT WORTH 76244 3155 31 70 8:04.2 25:55.9 26:06.0 0:10.0 8:20/M
4 CHIEH LIN BRYAN 77802 3244 32 128 11:42.0 29:33.7 29:56.3 0:22.5 9:30/M
5 JASON GUERRERO N RICHLAND HILLS TX 3332 34 164 13:13.7 31:05.4 31:18.3 0:12.8 10:00/M
6 SAM WARDEN QUINLAN 75474 3303 34 237 18:01.4 35:53.2 37:01.5 1:08.3 11:32/M
7 YAW AGYARE MANSFIELD TX 3375 33 262 20:33.7 38:25.4 39:21.7 0:56.3 12:21/M
8 STEVE CATES FORT WORTH 76244 3201 32 274 22:16.2 40:08.0 41:05.0 0:57.0 12:54/M
9 LUIS GUERRERO FT WORTH 76114 2987 32 282 22:39.7 40:31.4 46:25.7 5:54.3 13:02/M
10 JORDAN TATE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3291 30 305 26:00.7 43:52.4 59:52.0 15:59.5 14:06/M
11 ALFREDO MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 3401 32 325 29:31.7 47:23.5 55:34.0 8:10.5 15:14/M
12 ALLEN WELLS WHITE SETTLEMENT 76108 2955 33 338 33:03.2 50:55.0 51:43.8 0:48.7 16:22/M
13 BRANDON BLUE EULESS 76039 3143 31 379 42:30.5 1:00:22.2 1:00:57.7 0:35.5 19:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YADI COX GRAPEVINE 76051 2984 37 52   24:35.9 25:29.0 0:53.0 7:54/M
2 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH 76109 3091 35 57 0:17.5 24:53.5 24:57.8 0:04.3 8:00/M
3 MELANIE FITCH FORT WORTH 76116 3073 36 60 0:24.5 25:00.4 25:06.5 0:06.0 8:02/M
4 SHANNA DAHL FORT WORTH 76116 3069 35 92 2:28.2 27:04.2 27:10.2 0:06.0 8:42/M
5 DONNA SHAW NRH 76182 3016 36 121 4:23.2 28:59.2 29:42.0 0:42.7 9:19/M
6 GENA DOUGLAS CYPRESS 77429 3211 37 144 5:49.5 30:25.5 31:07.7 0:42.2 9:47/M
7 KATE SIERRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3281 39 154 6:17.7 30:53.7 31:02.0 0:08.3 9:56/M
8 LESLIE CASTILLO ARLINGTON 76002 3197 38 186 7:35.5 32:11.4 32:57.0 0:45.5 10:21/M
9 AMY ROUNDTREE FT WORTH 76244 3048 37 188 7:48.0 32:24.0 32:58.0 0:34.0 10:25/M
10 AMBER KAHLE NRH 76180 3012 35 207 8:43.2 33:19.2 33:39.8 0:20.5 10:43/M
11 KRISTIN DUNCAN GRAPEVINE 76051 3149 38 213 8:55.2 33:31.2 33:59.3 0:28.0 10:47/M
12 MARISOL ALVARADO MANSFIELD TX 3328 39 249 12:22.0 36:57.9 37:03.5 0:05.5 11:53/M
13 FELICIA ALVAREZ 3352 38 283 15:56.7 40:32.7 41:20.0 0:47.3 13:02/M
14 MELISSA PEVY FORT WORTH 76131 2949 35 285 15:57.7 40:33.7 41:19.5 0:45.8 13:02/M
15 MARSHA PERRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76137 3168 36 300 17:48.5 42:24.4 43:12.2 0:47.8 13:38/M
16 MICHELLE POBLETE FORT WORTH 76179 3059 39 307 19:50.5 44:26.4 45:31.5 1:05.0 14:17/M
17 JODY JOHNSON FTW 76137 2989 35 310 20:49.0 45:25.0 45:54.8 0:29.8 14:36/M
18 ALICIA ARAGON KELLER 76244 3176 37 315 21:48.5 46:24.5 47:36.0 1:11.5 14:55/M
19 BRANDY NOVAK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3363 38 321 22:21.5 46:57.4 47:01.5 0:04.0 15:06/M
20 NICOLE GOODWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3362 39 322 22:31.5 47:07.4 47:12.3 0:04.8 15:09/M
21 DAWN YARBROUGH MANSFIELD 76063 3030 39 344 26:49.2 51:25.2 52:10.5 0:45.3 16:32/M
22 KRISTY SCRUGGINS ARLINGTON 76010 3131 38 374 34:45.7 59:21.7 1:00:23.5 1:01.8 19:05/M
23 CARA SHIVER MANSFIELD TX 3380 37 377 35:44.7 1:00:20.7 1:01:31.5 1:10.7 19:24/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE AVERETT FTW 76116 3098 35 6   18:51.3 18:51.9 0:00.5 6:04/M
2 LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX 3381 39 7 0:39.3 19:30.7 19:32.5 0:01.8 6:16/M
3 DANIEL BONNETTE FORT WORTH 76177 3185 35 29 3:42.8 22:34.2 22:56.5 0:22.3 7:15/M
4 SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD 76063 3092 37 39 4:39.5 23:30.9 23:35.7 0:04.8 7:33/M
5 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE 76034 3218 35 49 5:32.5 24:23.9 24:51.7 0:27.8 7:50/M
6 HUGO ARROYO FORT WORTH 76114 2977 35 64 6:37.6 25:28.9 31:19.5 5:50.5 8:11/M
7 MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3171 39 66 6:49.8 25:41.2 25:48.5 0:07.3 8:15/M
8 JAMES KUO 3344 35 127 10:31.8 29:23.2 29:55.5 0:32.3 9:27/M
9 BRIAN LASHLEY FORT WORTH 76108 3079 39 180 13:04.8 31:56.2 32:30.8 0:34.5 10:16/M
10 TREY DOUGLAS CYPRESS 77429 3212 38 195 13:54.5 32:45.9 33:29.0 0:43.0 10:32/M
11 BRIAN ROUNDTREE KELLER 76244 3049 38 199 14:10.1 33:01.5 33:35.5 0:34.0 10:37/M
12 COLIN WARDEN QUINLAN 75189 3301 36 236 17:01.3 35:52.7 37:01.8 1:09.0 11:32/M
13 MICHAEL GILCHRIST BURLESON 76028 3230 38 242 17:35.5 36:26.9 37:03.0 0:36.0 11:43/M
14 ARMANDO ALVAREZ 3388 38 291 22:43.3 41:34.7 42:08.2 0:33.5 13:22/M
15 JOSELITO POBLETE FORT WORTH 76179 3058 38 347 34:04.3 52:55.7 54:02.3 1:06.5 17:01/M
16 OSCAR CLOSNER ARLINGTON 76014 2942 37 348 34:10.8 53:02.2 53:57.0 0:54.7 17:03/M
17 TRAVIS ALLAN 3396 35 372 39:26.0 58:17.4 59:35.0 1:17.5 18:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONI BIGGERSTAFF KELLER 76244 3181 43 38   23:30.4 23:35.7 0:05.3 7:33/M
2 KIM MEUDOLIA FTW 76176 3125 43 41 0:06.7 23:37.2 23:43.0 0:05.8 7:36/M
3 JENNIFER MCALISTER FORT WORTH 76126 3087 41 42 0:11.2 23:41.7 23:47.0 0:05.3 7:37/M
4 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO 76008 3295 40 61 1:41.2 25:11.7 25:13.5 0:01.8 8:06/M
5 COURTNEY GRIMES HURST TX 3399 40 67 2:11.2 25:41.7 26:28.7 0:47.0 8:15/M
6 LISA DIMMIT FTW 76137 3209 40 79 3:01.0 26:31.5 26:45.0 0:13.5 8:32/M
7 AMY MORGAN MANSFIELD 76063 3029 40 85 3:11.2 26:41.7 27:24.5 0:42.7 8:35/M
8 FUNDA SCULLY BENBROOK 76132 3132 40 116 5:08.2 28:38.7 28:47.0 0:08.2 9:12/M
9 ANGELICA BUENTELLO GRAND PRAIRIE 75052 3105 40 148 7:02.7 30:33.2 30:59.2 0:26.0 9:49/M
10 DEBRA JAEGER CROWLEY 76036 3238 41 153 7:19.0 30:49.5 33:34.0 2:44.5 9:55/M
11 CARA KING BEDFORD 76021 3240 43 209 9:51.5 33:21.9 33:36.8 0:14.8 10:43/M
12 JENNIFER CRYER MANSFIELD 76063 3028 43 225 11:03.7 34:34.2 35:19.5 0:45.3 11:07/M
13 MICHELLE IBANEZ OVILLA 75154 3140 43 231 11:37.0 35:07.5 35:15.3 0:07.7 11:17/M
14 JENNIFER MCRAE PONDER 76259 3251 40 232 11:38.2 35:08.7 35:27.0 0:18.3 11:18/M
15 AMBER FERRY 3353 42 247 13:20.5 36:50.9 37:26.0 0:35.0 11:51/M
16 DEBBIE HEATH N RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3233 42 266 15:42.7 39:13.2 40:21.2 1:08.0 12:37/M
17 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3273 44 267 15:43.0 39:13.4 40:21.3 1:07.8 12:37/M
18 REBECCA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 3320 44 271 16:23.7 39:54.2 40:07.8 0:13.5 12:50/M
19 ELAINE (KATE) SCOTT-CULBERTSON BEDFORD 76022 3279 41 324 23:42.5 47:12.9 47:21.3 0:08.3 15:11/M
20 MARIA CENICEROS FORT WORTH 76116 2964 42 328 24:29.7 48:00.2 48:28.0 0:27.7 15:26/M
21 LISKA BEST ARLINGTON 76016 3103 43 330 25:25.5 48:55.9 49:56.2 1:00.3 15:44/M
22 SHERRY HARRIS AZLE 76020 2944 41 335 26:38.0 50:08.4 50:54.8 0:46.3 16:07/M
23 JACKI DUDDING COLLEYVILLE 76034 3213 43 366 32:10.5 55:41.0 56:38.5 0:57.5 17:54/M
24 ANGELA CHAPMAN FTW 76126 3202 40 368 32:39.5 56:10.0 1:01:23.5 5:13.5 18:04/M
25 DAWN MCKAY IRVING 75062 3055 43 381 37:39.5 1:01:10.0 1:02:16.2 1:06.2 19:40/M
26 JENNIFER SARTIN KELLER 76248 3039 40 384 37:41.2 1:01:11.7 1:02:02.8 0:51.0 19:40/M
27 JULIE HILLHOUSE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3008 42 392 46:06.7 1:09:37.2 1:14:53.2 5:16.0 22:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL PENA NRH 76180 3264 44 15   20:54.4 20:55.7 0:01.3 6:43/M
2 ANTONIO CARRENO KELLER TX 3393 42 16 0:03.7 20:58.2 20:58.7 0:00.5 6:45/M
3 DAVID BALDWIN NRH 76180 3100 44 18 0:23.0 21:17.5 21:18.8 0:01.3 6:51/M
4 JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH 76126 3076 42 20 0:43.7 21:38.2 21:42.2 0:04.0 6:57/M
5 LORRY HARDT FORT WORTH TX 3331 44 22 0:48.7 21:43.2 21:45.0 0:01.7 6:59/M
6 KEITH RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3274 44 35 1:56.4 22:50.9 22:55.0 0:04.0 7:21/M
7 ADRIAN MUNIZ FORT WORTH 76136 2948 43 36 2:09.4 23:03.9 23:06.5 0:02.5 7:25/M
8 DANIEL GRAY ARLINGTON TX 3397 40 74 5:15.9 26:10.4 26:12.2 0:01.8 8:25/M
9 ANDREW DECKER FORT WORTH 76123 3070 41 83 5:44.9 26:39.4 26:46.2 0:06.8 8:34/M
10 MARTY MOSEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE 75052 3141 41 87 5:48.5 26:42.9 26:49.7 0:06.8 8:35/M
11 MICHAEL KELLY ARLINGTON 76017 3239 44 89 6:02.0 26:56.4 27:19.5 0:23.0 8:40/M
12 HECTOR ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 3324 43 91 6:09.5 27:03.9 27:06.7 0:02.8 8:42/M
13 EMILIO SESSA WYLIE 75098 3046 43 98 6:26.0 27:20.5 27:24.5 0:04.0 8:47/M
14 MIKE FERRY 3354 43 135 8:55.0 29:49.5 30:27.3 0:37.7 9:35/M
15 LUKE STEVE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3288 44 138 9:05.7 30:00.2 30:08.7 0:08.5 9:39/M
16 XAVIER JUAREZ ARLINGTON 76017 3077 41 151 9:54.2 30:48.7 31:37.0 0:48.3 9:54/M
17 CRUZ IBANEZ OVILLA 75154 3137 42 157 10:01.7 30:56.2 31:04.2 0:08.0 9:57/M
18 PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON 76002 3198 41 185 11:15.2 32:09.7 32:56.2 0:46.5 10:20/M
19 MIKEY HEATH N RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3234 42 248 15:59.0 36:53.5 37:42.5 0:49.0 11:52/M
20 JOHN ARAGON KELLER 76244 3177 43 316 25:30.2 46:24.7 47:35.5 1:10.8 14:55/M
21 CHRIS HODGES ARLINGTON 76016 2945 42 332 29:09.2 50:03.7 50:51.5 0:47.7 16:06/M
22 CHRIS CHAPMAN FTW 76126 3203 42 361 34:19.0 55:13.4 1:01:22.5 6:09.0 17:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KT HERNANDEZ FTW 76110 3114 45 31   22:40.7 22:46.0 0:05.2 7:17/M
2 KARA BALDWIN NRH 76180 3099 48 45 1:09.6 23:50.4 23:54.7 0:04.3 7:40/M
3 GERALDINE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 3349 45 50 1:47.7 24:28.5 24:28.5 7:52/M
4 SUZANNE STOKES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3001 48 65 2:50.9 25:31.7 25:41.0 0:09.2 8:12/M
5 LISA LAWSON RHOME 76078 3243 47 84 3:59.7 26:40.4 26:49.3 0:08.8 8:34/M
6 RACHEL CANALES FT. WORTH 76114 3193 48 95 4:27.9 27:08.7 27:15.2 0:06.5 8:43/M
7 GUADALUPE FRIAS FTW 76137 3222 47 106 5:19.9 28:00.7 28:07.5 0:06.8 9:00/M
8 CJ HATFIELD SAGINAW 76131 2961 45 109 5:33.7 28:14.4 28:23.7 0:09.3 9:05/M
9 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST 76054 3269 49 113 5:47.6 28:28.4 28:30.7 0:02.3 9:09/M
10 ALENE MCDANIEL FORT WORTH 76179 3088 45 120 6:16.5 28:57.2 29:17.2 0:20.0 9:19/M
11 CINDY GRUTZMACHER HURST 76054 3035 45 125 6:38.7 29:19.4 29:40.5 0:21.0 9:26/M
12 HARLA CANOURA ARLINGTON 76017 3106 48 140 7:25.4 30:06.2 30:22.0 0:15.7 9:41/M
13 CHRISTINE REDDY FORT WORTH TX 3383 46 145 7:47.2 30:28.0 30:50.7 0:22.7 9:48/M
14 ALICIA ALVAREZ GLENN HEIGHTS 78008 3174 47 170 8:53.4 31:34.2 32:38.0 1:03.8 10:09/M
15 MELONEY NORRIS THE COLONY 75056 2993 45 204 10:34.2 33:14.9 34:03.2 0:48.2 10:41/M
16 LORI DAY FLOWER MOUND 75028 3003 47 220 11:44.4 34:25.2 34:42.3 0:17.0 11:04/M
17 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3263 46 230 12:21.4 35:02.2 35:08.5 0:06.3 11:16/M
18 ANN HYUN FTW 76110 3236 47 245 14:04.9 36:45.7 36:50.7 0:05.0 11:49/M
19 LEXI CARDONE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 2979 45 252 14:32.0 37:12.7 38:13.0 1:00.2 11:58/M
20 IRMA REVILLA CROWLEY 3067 46 257 15:07.4 37:48.2 38:13.0 0:24.7 12:09/M
21 NANCY CARDONE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 2980 46 286 18:06.7 40:47.5 41:46.5 0:59.0 13:07/M
22 JETT HAMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3036 49 287 18:19.7 41:00.4 41:58.5 0:58.0 13:11/M
23 LISA PYBUS N RICHLAND HILLS 76182 2951 48 297 19:28.0 42:08.7 42:53.5 0:44.7 13:33/M
24 CECILY RODGERS FTW 76137 2996 46 312 22:44.5 45:25.2 45:55.0 0:29.8 14:36/M
25 DENICE HANNIGON FTW 76132 3113 47 313 22:54.4 45:35.2 46:41.0 1:05.8 14:39/M
26 PAM KRABLIN WEATHERFORD 76085 3241 45 337 28:02.4 50:43.2 51:44.2 1:01.0 16:18/M
27 SHEILA LASHLEY FORT WORTH 76108 3080 47 354 30:54.2 53:34.9 54:18.7 0:43.8 17:13/M
28 TERESA FULLER FORT WORTH 76117 3007 47 358 31:45.7 54:26.4 54:44.5 0:18.0 17:30/M
29 LEIGH ANN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH 76132 3084 46 373 36:39.9 59:20.7 1:00:24.2 1:03.5 19:05/M
30 DANA THORSELL EULESS 76039 3157 49 390 40:04.7 1:02:45.5 1:03:20.3 0:34.8 20:11/M
31 SHAWN TATE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3293 48 391 41:02.7 1:03:43.5 1:12:32.3 8:48.7 20:29/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON GRUTZMACHER HURST 76054 2986 47 13   20:23.9 20:33.5 0:09.5 6:33/M
2 JIM SCOTT WEATHERFORD TX 3391 49 14 0:20.2 20:44.2 20:45.5 0:01.3 6:40/M
3 JOE HYUN FTW 76110 3237 47 25 1:59.0 22:22.9 22:27.2 0:04.2 7:12/M
4 WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TEXAS 3389 49 26 2:05.2 22:29.2 22:31.5 0:02.3 7:14/M
5 MICHAEL BROOKS FORT WORTH 76109 3188 49 44 3:23.0 23:46.9 23:54.8 0:07.8 7:39/M
6 JASON GRIMES HURST TX 3400 45 54 4:20.8 24:44.7 25:48.3 1:03.5 7:57/M
7 JIM NELSON FORT WORTH 76244 3257 48 55 4:22.8 24:46.7 25:26.8 0:40.0 7:58/M
8 BRYAN WYLY FORT WORTH 76179 3097 49 82 6:14.2 26:38.2 26:45.5 0:07.3 8:34/M
9 JAMES CARDONE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 2978 45 88 6:32.5 26:56.4 27:54.7 0:58.3 8:40/M
10 PATRICK FINNEY GRAPEVINE 76051 3034 49 103 7:07.0 27:30.9 27:53.2 0:22.3 8:51/M
11 DARRELL DREITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3318 49 104 7:15.0 27:39.0 27:49.0 0:10.0 8:53/M
12 MIKE DIMMIT FTW 76137 3210 47 124 8:52.5 29:16.5 30:22.0 1:05.5 9:25/M
13 DAVID WOLFORD ARLINGTON 76012 3025 48 129 9:09.7 29:33.7 30:27.0 0:53.3 9:30/M
14 JAMES CRONIN FTW 76107 3108 48 147 10:08.8 30:32.7 31:14.8 0:42.0 9:49/M
15 SEAN COONAN KELLER TEXAS 3367 49 163 10:41.0 31:05.0 31:44.0 0:39.0 10:00/M
16 VANCE BATES FTW 76107 3101 48 165 10:51.2 31:15.2 31:51.0 0:35.7 10:03/M
17 KELLY JONES FTW 76179 3118 47 189 12:00.8 32:24.7 32:43.3 0:18.5 10:25/M
18 RICHARD CAHILL MANSFIELD 76063 3190 48 190 12:02.2 32:26.2 32:33.0 0:06.8 10:26/M
19 PATRICK CHURCHWELL MELISSA 75454 3038 49 203 12:45.7 33:09.7 33:15.7 0:06.0 10:40/M
20 BRUCE BUCHANAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3161 46 212 13:03.5 33:27.4 33:52.2 0:24.8 10:45/M
21 RICHARD PAGE KELLER 76244 3261 48 214 13:08.8 33:32.7 33:59.7 0:27.0 10:47/M
22 LUTHER FRIEND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3223 45 216 13:14.7 33:38.7 33:45.0 0:06.2 10:49/M
23 STEVE RODGERS FTW 76137 2999 46 234 15:18.5 35:42.5 36:10.8 0:28.2 11:29/M
24 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH 76134 2954 47 265 18:22.7 38:46.7 39:31.0 0:44.3 12:28/M
25 DANE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 3371 46 280 20:03.8 40:27.7 40:42.2 0:14.5 13:00/M
26 RICHARD HOBAUGH NRH 76182 3010 46 314 25:29.2 45:53.2 46:36.5 0:43.3 14:45/M
27 CHET INGRAM GRAPEVINE 76051 2988 46 360 34:41.3 55:05.2 55:55.7 0:50.5 17:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY LEAVITT ALEDO 76008 3083 52 63   25:25.2 25:29.7 0:04.5 8:10/M
2 MYCHELLE ALONSO MESQUITE 75150 3173 51 73 0:42.5 26:07.7 26:10.0 0:02.3 8:24/M
3 ANNABELL LEE BURLESON 76028 3121 53 76 0:50.0 26:15.2 26:22.7 0:07.5 8:26/M
4 EVA MCCLURE FTW 76179 3123 50 77 0:50.2 26:15.4 26:22.8 0:07.3 8:26/M
5 GAYLA HOEDEBECK MADILL 73446 3074 52 100 1:59.0 27:24.2 27:27.2 0:03.0 8:49/M
6 TIFFANY PRITCHARD SAGINAW 76179 3309 51 122 3:38.0 29:03.2 29:10.7 0:07.5 9:20/M
7 DIANNA SAUNDERS KELLER 76248 3129 54 137 4:30.7 29:56.0 30:22.3 0:26.3 9:37/M
8 DENISE CHURCHMAN WATAUGA 76148 3033 52 139 4:39.8 30:05.0 30:57.8 0:52.7 9:40/M
9 LISA MILLER FTW 76123 3126 53 142 4:46.0 30:11.2 30:37.2 0:26.0 9:42/M
10 DEBBIE BESSINGER BENBROOK 76126 3102 50 160 5:33.7 30:58.9 31:11.3 0:12.3 9:57/M
11 CHERYL REHBERG KELLER TEXAS 3378 52 179 6:24.2 31:49.4 32:13.7 0:24.3 10:14/M
12 BARBARA CARMICHAEL GRANBURY 76049 2981 50 187 6:47.9 32:13.1 32:21.5 0:08.3 10:22/M
13 TAMMY BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 3382 50 194 7:08.0 32:33.2 32:41.0 0:07.7 10:28/M
14 CECILIA LEYBA FTW 76132 3122 50 200 7:38.5 33:03.7 33:39.5 0:35.8 10:38/M
15 DENISE SCURLOCK KELLER TEXAS 3360 52 202 7:43.2 33:08.4 33:32.7 0:24.3 10:39/M
16 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 3316 50 218 8:41.0 34:06.2 36:20.8 2:14.5 10:58/M
17 DINA PAGE KELLER 76244 3260 50 222 9:05.2 34:30.4 34:57.0 0:26.5 11:06/M
18 SARA BOSWELL PLANO 75023 3187 50 260 12:40.0 38:05.2 38:56.8 0:51.5 12:15/M
19 COLLEEN UNICK 3351 51 277 14:51.8 40:17.0 40:48.8 0:31.7 12:57/M
20 VALERIE WETZEL BEDFORD 76021 3095 53 289 15:56.0 41:21.2 41:53.5 0:32.2 13:18/M
21 SHARON SCHARBACH ALEDO 76008 3130 54 303 17:49.0 43:14.2 43:27.0 0:12.7 13:54/M
22 CATHY FORD N RICHLAND HILLS 76180 3150 51 387 35:55.0 1:01:20.2 1:01:57.0 0:36.8 19:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES LOWRY FORT WORTH 76120 3086 51 32   22:41.4 22:43.0 0:01.5 7:18/M
2 BILL DAST FTW 76114 3109 51 37 0:23.5 23:05.0 23:08.7 0:03.7 7:25/M
3 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE 76092 3219 53 43 1:05.0 23:46.5 23:56.0 0:09.5 7:39/M
4 RAYMOND BEST ARLINGTON 76016 3104 51 93 4:23.5 27:04.9 27:13.7 0:08.8 8:42/M
5 SCOTT FARR GRAND PRAIRIE 75054 2972 51 108 5:29.8 28:11.2 29:20.7 1:09.5 9:04/M
6 STEVE ROBERTS ARLINGTON 76006 3276 52 110 5:35.5 28:16.9 28:40.7 0:23.8 9:05/M
7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS FTW 76109 3366 54 117 6:04.5 28:46.0 28:53.8 0:07.7 9:15/M
8 BARRY BOARDMAN FORT WORTH 76133 3183 53 119 6:12.7 28:54.2 28:57.7 0:03.5 9:18/M
9 STEVE DYER ARLINGTON 76016 3216 54 132 7:00.2 29:41.7 30:06.7 0:25.0 9:33/M
10 MARK BETHANY ARLINGTON TX 3335 54 149 7:56.2 30:37.7 30:50.2 0:12.5 9:51/M
11 JOHN WHITFIELD FTW 76132 3135 53 150 7:58.2 30:39.7 31:21.0 0:41.3 9:51/M
12 MICHAEL GOULDING BENBROOK TX 2958 54 158 8:15.5 30:56.9 31:06.2 0:09.3 9:57/M
13 ERASTO SILLER NRH 76182 3283 50 198 10:11.5 32:52.9 33:17.2 0:24.3 10:34/M
14 JOE FULLER FORT WORTH 76117 3006 51 226 11:56.2 34:37.7 34:56.2 0:18.5 11:08/M
15 ROBERT ROWLAND SOUTHLAKE 76092 3156 53 228 12:14.3 34:55.7 35:50.0 0:54.2 11:14/M
16 JIM STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3290 53 240 13:33.3 36:14.7 36:58.7 0:44.0 11:39/M
17 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE 76051 3037 52 258 15:16.0 37:57.5 38:55.2 0:57.7 12:12/M
18 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 3315 52 264 16:03.5 38:45.0 41:22.0 2:37.0 12:28/M
19 STEVEN PYBUS N RICHLAND HILLS 76182 2953 50 296 19:26.7 42:08.2 42:53.5 0:45.3 13:33/M
20 FRED SMITH 3326 50 336 27:30.2 50:11.7 51:05.5 0:53.8 16:08/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 3314 56 62   25:14.9 25:17.2 0:02.2 8:07/M
2 GLORIA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 3311 57 173 6:20.5 31:35.5 31:47.2 0:11.7 10:09/M
3 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW 76179 3286 57 210 8:08.0 33:23.0 33:26.2 0:03.2 10:44/M
4 SHAHLA DURANY CROWLEY 76036 3110 55 215 8:18.7 33:33.7 34:05.3 0:31.5 10:47/M
5 ESPERANZA CHOWNING FTW 76103 3107 57 299 17:06.7 42:21.7 43:28.3 1:06.5 13:37/M
6 NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE 76092 3159 56 318 21:18.4 46:33.4 47:27.0 0:53.5 14:58/M
7 DEBRA STRAUB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3289 57 319 21:22.2 46:37.2 47:20.5 0:43.3 14:59/M
8 BARBARA TIMMERMANN FT WORTH 76137 3296 59 320 21:24.4 46:39.4 47:24.0 0:44.5 15:00/M
9 RACHEL CARTER DUNCANVILLE 75137 3196 58 323 21:57.7 47:12.7 47:26.5 0:13.8 15:11/M
10 RITA MADDUX-POTTER ALEDO 76008 3066 58 350 27:57.0 53:12.0 53:39.8 0:27.8 17:06/M
11 DEBRA WOOLUM N.R.H. 76182 3305 56 355 29:01.5 54:16.5 54:33.0 0:16.5 17:27/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL MCKENNA N RICHLAND HILLS TX 3340 59 58   24:54.2 25:00.5 0:06.3 8:00/M
2 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 3195 59 112 3:28.2 28:22.4 28:25.2 0:02.8 9:07/M
3 LANCE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 3307 55 146 5:37.0 30:31.2 30:46.7 0:15.5 9:49/M
4 MITCHELL SHERRY FORT WORTH 76134 3280 55 156 6:01.7 30:55.9 31:04.2 0:08.3 9:56/M
5 DAVID MOHON BEDFORD TX 3339 55 238 11:10.9 36:05.2 36:46.7 0:41.5 11:36/M
6 DANIEL LEAVITT ALEDO 76008 3081 57 246 11:54.5 36:48.7 37:27.7 0:39.0 11:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETH DEROSA FORT WORTH 76179 3071 60 223   34:31.2 34:57.2 0:26.0 11:06/M
2 PAMELA BEAN WILLOW PARK 76087 3180 62 331 15:16.2 49:47.4 50:43.7 0:56.3 16:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDY WILLIAMS ARLINGTON 76012 3096 60 46   23:50.7 23:56.7 0:06.0 7:40/M
2 RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX 3338 60 78 2:25.5 26:16.2 26:31.0 0:14.8 8:27/M
3 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 3341 64 126 5:31.2 29:21.9 29:24.8 0:02.8 9:26/M
4 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3272 61 183 8:06.5 31:57.2 32:15.3 0:18.0 10:16/M
5 ROBERT SHOUMAN WEATHERFORD 76086 3133 64 241 12:29.7 36:20.4 37:00.7 0:40.2 11:41/M
6 VERNON TEETERS ARLINGTON 76017 3294 64 301 18:49.5 42:40.2 43:57.3 1:17.0 13:43/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN HICKEY SPRINGTOWN 76082 3115 68 270   39:44.7 40:45.2 1:00.5 12:47/M
2 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 76182 3250 67 326 7:53.5 47:38.2 48:52.3 1:14.0 15:19/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THEO SCHOLTZ WYLIE 75098 3040 66 48   24:21.5 24:25.5 0:04.0 7:50/M
2 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 3313 65 69 1:25.7 25:47.2 25:48.3 0:01.0 8:17/M
3 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 3356 65 71 1:42.7 26:04.2 26:07.5 0:03.3 8:23/M
4 ALLEN DAVID FTW 76116 3208 67 72 1:43.7 26:05.2 26:09.7 0:04.5 8:23/M
5 ERIC PRAUGHT HURST TX 3369 65 182 7:35.7 31:57.2 32:14.5 0:17.3 10:16/M
6 BILL KNOWLES FT. WORTH 76179 2946 68 333 25:44.9 50:06.4 50:53.5 0:47.0 16:07/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOYCE HIGHTOWER FTW 76117 3116 71 219   34:17.4 34:49.0 0:31.5 11:01/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MCKENZIE FTW 76109 3124 71 205   33:15.4 33:20.5 0:05.0 10:41/M