5th Annual Run For SARAH 5K

Overall Finish List

May 22, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

476

46

M

*****/30 45-49

16:25.5

16:25.5

5:17/M

2

DANE BATZEL EULESS TX

587

32

M

1/12 30-34

17:15.2

17:15.2

5:33/M

3

DUSTIN SANDOVAL KELLER TEXAS

612

19

M

1/23 18-24

17:32.9

17:32.9

5:38/M

4

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

381

32

M

2/12 30-34

18:03.4

18:03.4

5:48/M

5

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

585

44

M

*****/22 40-44

18:10.1

18:11.4

5:50/M

6

ROBERT GUTIERREZ WATAUGA TX

19

18

M

2/23 18-24

18:12.9

18:13.9

5:51/M

7

ED SWIATOCHA Keller TX

514

59

M

1/8 55-59

18:24.0

18:24.9

5:55/M

8

ADAM STEFKOVICH COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

628

17

M

1/17 15-17

18:34.8

18:34.8

5:58/M

9

SCHAFER RYAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

236

19

M

3/23 18-24

18:37.9

18:38.9

5:59/M

10

TAYLOR MORRISON

530

19

M

4/23 18-24

18:49.0

18:50.2

6:03/M

11

LAURANCE WILSON MESQUITE TX

33

19

M

5/23 18-24

18:52.2

18:53.8

6:04/M

12

ETHAN HUTCHINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

670

19

M

6/23 18-24

19:12.5

19:14.2

6:10/M

13

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

446

52

M

1/11 50-54

19:22.9

19:24.8

6:14/M

14

KEEFER ALEX FORT WORTH TX

261

17

M

2/17 15-17

19:27.0

19:31.7

6:15/M

15

HAGUE DAVID KELLER TX

293

48

M

1/30 45-49

19:30.2

19:33.7

6:16/M

16

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

673

49

M

2/30 45-49

19:40.3

19:42.5

6:19/M

17

GABE BARGAS HURST TX

52

18

M

7/23 18-24

19:47.3

19:47.3

6:22/M

18

SHEA WHATLEY NRH TX

230

12

M

1/13 11-12

19:53.4

19:53.4

6:24/M

19

CONNOR MCDONALD RHOME TX

367

17

M

3/17 15-17

19:56.0

20:07.7

6:25/M

20

ISAAC VILLALOBOS NRH TX

227

14

M

1/7 13-14

20:00.9

20:00.9

6:26/M

21

VANESSA KELLEY KELLER TEXAS

672

28

F

*****/34 25-29

20:00.9

20:02.0

6:26/M

22

TIMOU TOURE NRH TX

119

12

M

2/13 11-12

20:04.1

20:04.1

6:27/M

23

JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX

318

49

M

3/30 45-49

20:22.7

20:24.4

6:33/M

24

NELSON LAURA GRAPEVINE TX

356

44

F

*****/21 40-44

20:27.6

20:29.1

6:35/M

25

JEFF MILDS KELLER TEXAS

634

19

M

8/23 18-24

20:33.3

20:33.3

6:36/M

26

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

390

39

M

1/24 35-39

20:33.4

20:35.5

6:36/M

27

NARVAEZ JUSTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

76

15

M

4/17 15-17

20:34.9

20:37.2

6:37/M

28

PAUL PENA NRH TX

389

41

M

1/22 40-44

20:35.9

20:37.1

6:37/M

29

HEIDI MORSE

478

27

F

1/34 25-29

20:38.5

20:40.5

6:38/M

30

CHELSEA SCOTT KELLER TX

582

18

F

1/25 18-24

20:39.0

20:39.0

6:38/M

31

Unknown Partic. 578

578

M

1/5 0- 0

20:44.7

20:45.9

6:40/M

32

CHANDLER WHITTINGTON NRH TX

114

14

M

2/7 13-14

20:45.7

20:49.1

6:40/M

33

TANNER RAMPY NRH TX

90

15

M

5/17 15-17

20:47.3

20:48.2

6:41/M

34

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

597

45

F

1/19 45-49

20:50.0

20:51.7

6:42/M

35

DAVID MICHAELSEN

683

32

M

3/12 30-34

20:50.3

21:00.0

6:42/M

36

TOLY STEFKOVICH COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

629

15

M

6/17 15-17

20:55.3

20:59.3

6:44/M

37

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

486

25

M

1/11 25-29

20:58.1

21:08.9

6:45/M

38

CARPENTER MICHAEL DALLAS TX

375

35

M

2/24 35-39

21:02.9

21:29.1

6:46/M

39

ALBIN-FORZANO OLIVIA NRH TX

87

17

F

1/25 15-17

21:04.7

21:06.6

6:46/M

40

LANCE WHEELER NRH TX

427

12

M

3/13 11-12

21:05.6

21:05.6

6:47/M

41

HAIR TYLER KELLER TX

146

15

M

7/17 15-17

21:07.8

21:11.5

6:47/M

42

GRUTZMACHER JON HURST TX

336

44

M

2/22 40-44

21:19.9

21:39.8

6:51/M

43

MASON STARKS HURST TX

145

15

M

8/17 15-17

21:21.7

21:26.0

6:52/M

44

HALEY WHATLEY NRH TX

107

15

F

2/25 15-17

21:39.5

21:41.8

6:58/M

45

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

321

44

F

1/21 40-44

21:41.3

21:43.5

6:58/M

46

GOCHI RAQUEL FORT WORTH TX

394

27

F

2/34 25-29

21:44.5

22:10.4

6:59/M

47

NICHOLAS LANGEVIN BURLESON TX

682

31

M

4/12 30-34

21:45.5

21:52.1

7:00/M

48

KEITH RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

94

41

M

3/22 40-44

21:55.1

21:59.5

7:03/M

49

GONZALEZ MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

364

33

M

5/12 30-34

22:07.9

22:32.0

7:07/M

50

LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX

442

47

F

2/19 45-49

22:08.2

22:11.1

7:07/M

51

RICHIE GORDON FORT WORTH TX

16

29

M

2/11 25-29

22:12.6

22:13.8

7:08/M

52

ELEAZAR BECERRA RICHLAND HILLS TX

56

39

M

3/24 35-39

22:18.8

22:29.3

7:10/M

53

KENT CROUCH DUBLIN TX

636

38

M

4/24 35-39

22:19.0

22:24.2

7:11/M

54

GREGORY FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

661

11

M

4/13 11-12

22:24.7

22:36.3

7:12/M

55

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

610

35

F

1/21 35-39

22:33.9

22:37.2

7:15/M

56

COURTNEY GRIMES HURST TX

678

37

F

2/21 35-39

22:36.5

22:39.7

7:16/M

57

HUTCH HUCHINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

669

21

M

9/23 18-24

22:40.7

22:40.7

7:17/M

58

HAIR SHELDON KELLER TX

140

14

M

3/7 13-14

22:46.5

22:50.8

7:19/M

59

PRESTON PEARSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

570

19

M

10/23 18-24

22:50.5

22:54.9

7:21/M

60

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

618

44

M

4/22 40-44

22:52.2

23:17.5

7:21/M

61

PHILLIP CORREA COLLEYVILLE TX

125

18

M

11/23 18-24

22:53.5

23:15.6

7:21/M

62

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

569

48

M

4/30 45-49

22:56.6

23:09.1

7:22/M

63

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

550

52

M

2/11 50-54

22:57.8

22:59.1

7:23/M

64

LUIS MARTINEZ HURST TX

83

18

M

12/23 18-24

22:59.6

23:07.9

7:23/M

65

KELSEY HEARST KELLER TX

602

18

F

2/25 18-24

23:00.9

23:03.1

7:24/M

66

STEVEN COCHRAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

693

18

M

13/23 18-24

23:00.9

23:11.3

7:24/M

67

BRENDON RIOS ARLINGTON TX

624

16

M

9/17 15-17

23:02.7

23:23.1

7:24/M

68

JESSICA SMITH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

449

32

F

1/21 30-34

23:04.4

23:18.6

7:25/M

69

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TEXAS

633

44

M

5/22 40-44

23:11.0

23:11.0

7:27/M

70

JAMES NELSON FT WORTH TX

385

45

M

5/30 45-49

23:23.5

23:29.9

7:31/M

71

ROB BEAULIEN FT WORTH TX

268

49

M

6/30 45-49

23:24.7

23:32.1

7:31/M

72

BUCHANAN CATHY FORT WORTH TX

282

48

F

3/19 45-49

23:28.4

23:31.9

7:33/M

73

LILIANA FLORES FOREST HILL TX

307

28

F

3/34 25-29

23:31.3

23:33.4

7:34/M

74

KARIN MAHLENKAMP TX

686

34

F

2/21 30-34

23:37.0

23:43.6

7:36/M

75

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

366

63

M

1/3 60-64

23:41.3

23:47.1

7:37/M

76

ENNIS ELIZABETH FORT WORTH TX

297

27

F

4/34 25-29

23:42.4

23:56.1

7:37/M

77

BALACH DAVID KELLER TX

292

39

M

5/24 35-39

23:42.8

23:51.2

7:37/M

78

TIM SAMUELS NRH TX

402

37

M

6/24 35-39

23:43.5

24:16.1

7:38/M

79

CASEY FILIS NRH TX

306

23

F

3/25 18-24

23:46.0

23:53.2

7:39/M

80

NOOR MAHMOOD NRH TX

217

14

F

1/9 13-14

23:46.5

23:48.3

7:39/M

81

TAYLOR DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX

7

14

F

2/9 13-14

23:48.9

24:48.5

7:39/M

82

JAMES JONES DALLAS TX

337

35

M

7/24 35-39

24:02.6

24:06.4

7:44/M

83

CARTER STEFAN DUNCANVILLE TX

232

19

M

14/23 18-24

24:02.9

24:04.8

7:44/M

84

MURILLO GRACE KELLER TX

315

23

F

4/25 18-24

24:09.2

24:09.2

7:46/M

85

JIM ENGSTROM FT WORTH TX

298

68

M

1/4 65-69

24:16.9

24:20.3

7:48/M

86

CHRIS WHITE WEATHERFORD TX

112

41

M

6/22 40-44

24:18.4

25:07.0

7:49/M

87

MARK WHITE FT WORTH TX

147

34

M

6/12 30-34

24:20.4

24:39.9

7:49/M

88

JASON GRIMES HURST TX

677

42

M

7/22 40-44

24:24.9

24:30.1

7:51/M

89

JASON KRUSE KELLER TX

516

39

M

8/24 35-39

24:28.1

24:39.5

7:52/M

90

DAKOTA BEECHLER HURST TX

269

14

M

4/7 13-14

24:29.4

24:42.3

7:52/M

91

EDWARD GONZALES NRH TX

197

40

M

8/22 40-44

24:33.0

25:17.0

7:54/M

92

BRIANDA WILBUR NRH TX

116

15

F

3/25 15-17

24:35.8

24:38.3

7:54/M

93

KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

546

30

F

3/21 30-34

24:43.0

24:47.5

7:57/M

94

MICHAEL MCKENNA NRH TX

368

56

M

2/8 55-59

25:06.3

25:14.3

8:04/M

95

BEV ELLIS

511

48

F

4/19 45-49

25:10.4

25:19.9

8:06/M

96

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

169

52

F

1/15 50-54

25:16.9

25:19.6

8:07/M

97

BURNS ADAM HURST TX

50

15

M

10/17 15-17

25:23.2

25:46.8

8:10/M

98

LON HOLBROOK

73

42

M

9/22 40-44

25:23.6

25:38.2

8:10/M

99

MARIA PRICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

392

33

F

4/21 30-34

25:24.2

25:56.5

8:10/M

100

ERIC SHERMAN NRH TX

205

12

M

5/13 11-12

25:28.0

25:28.6

8:11/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

HUFFSTUTLER SHANE FORT WORTH TX

410

33

M

7/12 30-34

25:28.8

25:47.0

8:11/M

102

MICHAEL ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

565

28

M

3/11 25-29

25:30.4

25:44.0

8:12/M

103

JOSEPH SCHUCK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

666

15

M

11/17 15-17

25:30.8

25:34.9

8:12/M

104

MARY VEGHER BEDFORD TX

160

26

F

5/34 25-29

25:32.3

26:03.9

8:13/M

105

STALEE ERIC NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

300

15

M

12/17 15-17

25:34.8

27:43.3

8:13/M

106

GATES JUSTINE KELLER TX

148

17

F

4/25 15-17

25:37.5

25:40.7

8:14/M

107

TERRY CRABTREE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

492

48

M

7/30 45-49

25:44.7

25:49.9

8:16/M

108

JIM SCHNEIDER NRH TX

403

53

M

3/11 50-54

25:45.2

25:50.2

8:17/M

109

ANN MCCARLY

544

47

F

5/19 45-49

25:46.5

25:51.9

8:17/M

110

ZACHARY GIBSON BEDFORD TX

13

22

M

15/23 18-24

25:51.5

26:01.1

8:19/M

111

BRUCE BUCHANAN NRH TX

243

43

M

10/22 40-44

25:59.1

26:08.2

8:21/M

112

JORDAN CRUZ NRH TX

289

18

M

16/23 18-24

26:00.3

26:27.4

8:22/M

113

BRYCE BUCHANAN NRH TX

244

9

M

1/13 9-10

26:00.7

26:09.4

8:22/M

114

GREG ESPINOZA WATAUGA TEXAS

664

35

M

9/24 35-39

26:03.8

26:14.9

8:23/M

115

GREG LAPIERE

515

41

M

11/22 40-44

26:05.7

26:17.6

8:23/M

116

KEITH CAPERTON COLLEYVILLE TX

631

55

M

3/8 55-59

26:11.5

26:27.5

8:25/M

117

ISQUIERDO ROLAND WATAUGA TX

399

35

M

10/24 35-39

26:12.7

26:46.4

8:25/M

118

BARNARD GARY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

312

27

M

4/11 25-29

26:22.1

26:35.5

8:29/M

119

JEANNE GREGORY NRH TX

181

44

F

2/21 40-44

26:22.7

26:40.5

8:29/M

120

JANICE HAUTANEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

675

31

F

5/21 30-34

26:26.3

26:38.4

8:30/M

121

ALONZO KRISTINA HALTOM CITY TX

350

25

F

6/34 25-29

26:27.1

26:34.2

8:30/M

122

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

518

53

F

2/15 50-54

26:27.3

26:41.8

8:30/M

123

JOSEPH GUINN RICHLAND HILLS TX

40

16

M

13/17 15-17

26:27.4

26:31.4

8:30/M

124

SAMANTHA ESSLINGER HALTOM CITY TX

528

19

F

5/25 18-24

26:31.6

26:38.0

8:32/M

125

DUSTIN LITTRELL IRVING TX

153

22

M

17/23 18-24

26:34.9

26:51.8

8:33/M

126

AMY OWENS

529

19

F

6/25 18-24

26:35.8

26:42.1

8:33/M

127

ROBERT STARKEY FRISCO TX

159

24

M

18/23 18-24

26:36.2

26:51.3

8:33/M

128

ASHLEY TILLERSON NRH TX

103

15

F

5/25 15-17

26:36.7

26:39.2

8:33/M

129

MURPHY MEGAN FORT WORTH TX

371

26

F

7/34 25-29

26:41.8

26:59.3

8:35/M

130

LISA LAWSON RHOME TX

357

44

F

3/21 40-44

26:43.4

27:00.3

8:35/M

131

JAYME HERNANDEZ

483

9

F

1/5 9-10

26:43.8

26:43.8

8:35/M

132

CHARLES GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

496

66

M

2/4 65-69

26:45.2

26:46.4

8:36/M

133

AGUIRRE MICHAEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

376

36

M

11/24 35-39

26:47.8

26:57.1

8:37/M

134

TRENTON ABBOTT HURST TX

48

10

M

2/13 9-10

26:48.3

26:56.2

8:37/M

135

Unknown Partic. 627

627

M

2/5 0- 0

26:48.9

26:59.3

8:37/M

136

KRISTIN EMMONS MANSFIELD TX

8

29

F

8/34 25-29

26:49.6

26:53.2

8:37/M

137

EMILY JONESON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

605

15

F

6/25 15-17

26:55.2

27:03.5

8:39/M

138

MIKE TEAGUE NRH TX

100

49

M

8/30 45-49

26:57.6

27:10.4

8:40/M

139

DAVE CARTER

695

56

M

4/8 55-59

27:05.6

27:11.3

8:43/M

140

NICK MOLINA EULESS TX

382

44

M

12/22 40-44

27:08.0

27:08.0

8:43/M

141

ROBERT PARRA HURST TX

37

52

M

4/11 50-54

27:15.3

27:19.9

8:46/M

142

CROSTHWAIT CAILIN SAGINAW TX

191

15

F

7/25 15-17

27:27.1

27:40.4

8:50/M

143

DEITZ BROOKS NRH TX

176

12

M

6/13 11-12

27:30.6

27:43.9

8:51/M

144

BRYSON GUINN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

689

10

M

3/13 9-10

27:36.0

27:37.6

8:52/M

145

LAUREN FILIS NRH TX

305

20

F

7/25 18-24

27:43.2

27:50.8

8:55/M

146

JAMES HEDLEY

521

58

M

5/8 55-59

27:45.6

27:51.4

8:55/M

147

FLORENCE WANGOMBE ARLINGTON TX

583

25

F

9/34 25-29

27:53.4

28:09.8

8:58/M

148

NATHAN PRANGE NRH TX

118

27

M

5/11 25-29

28:01.2

28:14.5

9:01/M

149

DALE MASON COLLEYVILLE TX

540

49

M

9/30 45-49

28:02.7

28:18.9

9:01/M

150

MELISSA NALTERS

541

30

F

6/21 30-34

28:03.1

28:19.4

9:01/M

151

VALFORTE SHELLY COLLEYVILLE TX

411

42

F

4/21 40-44

28:04.2

28:14.9

9:01/M

152

RICKY BRYANT FT WORTH TX

276

38

M

12/24 35-39

28:07.2

28:22.6

9:02/M

153

BRENT CLARY GRAPEVINE TX

63

25

M

6/11 25-29

28:07.7

28:31.9

9:02/M

154

ELSA ERWIN GRAPEVINE TX

1073

36

F

3/21 35-39

28:10.2

28:10.2

9:03/M

155

FERRIS JOANNE SAGINAW TX

75

50

F

3/15 50-54

28:12.9

28:26.3

9:04/M

156

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

440

48

M

10/30 45-49

28:23.8

28:45.6

9:08/M

157

ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX

154

38

M

13/24 35-39

28:24.2

28:37.8

9:08/M

158

STEPHEN CARTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

599

48

M

11/30 45-49

28:29.0

28:34.6

9:10/M

159

CARMEN RODGERS FORT WORTH TX

398

52

F

4/15 50-54

28:31.2

28:35.2

9:10/M

160

BRIAN GOEN HURST TX

69

35

M

14/24 35-39

28:31.5

28:42.3

9:10/M

161

ORTIZ TRISHA N. RICHLAND HLLS TX

421

47

F

6/19 45-49

28:33.5

28:52.2

9:11/M

162

GRANT PERKINS NRH TX

221

12

M

7/13 11-12

28:34.5

28:35.2

9:11/M

163

BRYCE NELSON FT WORTH TX

133

13

M

5/7 13-14

28:36.0

28:43.6

9:12/M

164

KINSEY STARKS HURST TX

144

17

F

8/25 15-17

28:36.9

28:52.8

9:12/M

165

KEY NANCY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

219

52

F

5/15 50-54

28:37.0

29:11.5

9:12/M

166

SAVANNAH PYBUS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

572

15

F

9/25 15-17

28:37.7

28:53.4

9:12/M

167

SHANNON BALDWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILS TX

507

37

M

15/24 35-39

28:40.0

29:00.5

9:13/M

168

SHEREE COLSON KELLER TX

508

29

F

10/34 25-29

28:40.4

29:00.5

9:13/M

169

ELIZABETH WHATLEY NRH TX

106

42

F

5/21 40-44

28:44.3

28:49.6

9:14/M

170

MIRANDA WOODALL FORT WORTH TX

171

29

F

11/34 25-29

28:45.9

28:45.9

9:15/M

171

KELSEE JENNINGS

560

16

F

10/25 15-17

28:51.7

29:00.9

9:17/M

172

ABBY CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

447

20

F

8/25 18-24

28:56.2

29:00.5

9:18/M

173

SARAH ANDERLITCH KELLER TX

51

22

F

9/25 18-24

28:56.6

29:20.5

9:18/M

174

CRANE JAY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

327

45

M

12/30 45-49

29:00.0

29:20.8

9:19/M

175

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

445

43

M

13/22 40-44

29:02.8

29:12.1

9:20/M

176

ARNOLD RONNIE BEDFORD TX

400

46

M

13/30 45-49

29:03.7

29:35.3

9:20/M

177

BRITTANY BARNETT PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

267

26

F

12/34 25-29

29:04.4

29:36.2

9:21/M

178

ASHLEY COOLIDGE FORT WORTH TX

609

16

F

11/25 15-17

29:07.5

29:16.4

9:22/M

179

ALICIA MALPASS

556

38

M

16/24 35-39

29:08.1

29:30.5

9:22/M

180

BRITTANY WHITE FORT WORTH TX

109

25

F

13/34 25-29

29:10.8

29:58.7

9:23/M

181

JOSH HALL DENTON TEXAS

580

20

M

19/23 18-24

29:11.9

29:11.9

9:23/M

182

PILGRIM RAY WATAUGA TX

395

40

M

14/22 40-44

29:12.6

29:22.5

9:23/M

183

WENDY JENKINS NRH TX

43

50

F

6/15 50-54

29:17.0

29:17.0

9:25/M

184

BONNIE JACKSON KELLER TX

566

27

F

14/34 25-29

29:18.0

29:31.2

9:25/M

185

ARTHUR SALAZAR NRH TX

401

65

M

3/4 65-69

29:23.4

29:24.7

9:27/M

186

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

397

49

M

14/30 45-49

29:24.4

29:33.8

9:27/M

187

LUTHER FRIEND NRH TX

310

42

M

15/22 40-44

29:25.7

29:31.0

9:28/M

188

DARIN GARDOSKI

635

42

M

16/22 40-44

29:26.3

29:31.0

9:28/M

189

JESSICA HENSON BEDFORD TX

122

24

F

10/25 18-24

29:34.6

30:52.1

9:30/M

190

MARILYN MONROE HURST TX

123

25

F

15/34 25-29

29:35.5

30:52.2

9:31/M

191

LASS JENNIFER SOUTHLAKE TX

331

39

F

4/21 35-39

29:36.8

29:55.4

9:31/M

192

FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

660

49

M

15/30 45-49

29:38.0

29:50.4

9:32/M

193

DONNY DENTON BEDFORD TX

138

42

M

17/22 40-44

29:44.8

30:04.2

9:34/M

194

RALEY JEFF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

246

43

M

18/22 40-44

29:47.0

29:53.3

9:35/M

195

ALLEN JACOB BEDFORD TX

35

11

M

8/13 11-12

29:47.2

30:20.1

9:35/M

196

BRIAN STOCKARD BEDFORD TX

665

25

M

7/11 25-29

29:48.4

30:21.5

9:35/M

197

DIANE BRYANT FT WORTH TX

277

38

F

5/21 35-39

29:51.2

30:05.3

9:36/M

198

DINAH JACKSON MESQUITE TX

24

37

F

6/21 35-39

29:51.7

30:14.5

9:36/M

199

SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

501

28

F

16/34 25-29

29:53.2

30:06.8

9:37/M

200

LUKE MCCULLOUGH

539

15

M

14/17 15-17

29:59.5

30:06.0

9:38/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

GRUTZMACHER CINDY HURST TX

284

42

F

6/21 40-44

29:59.7

30:17.3

9:38/M

202

LAWSHE VICTORIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

424

38

F

7/21 35-39

30:01.1

30:45.4

9:39/M

203

ADAM JENNINGS

545

9

M

4/13 9-10

30:03.7

30:17.1

9:40/M

204

COOPER BRIAN HALTOM CITY TX

272

48

M

16/30 45-49

30:05.0

30:33.2

9:40/M

205

TONI MCKENNA NRH TX

369

64

F

1/8 60-64

30:07.5

30:15.4

9:41/M

206

JIM SHERMAN NRH TX

206

50

M

5/11 50-54

30:07.6

30:13.1

9:41/M

207

SAMUEL VILLALOBOS NRH TX

208

9

M

5/13 9-10

30:09.3

30:10.1

9:42/M

208

GIORIA YBARRA NRH TX

434

54

F

7/15 50-54

30:12.6

30:41.9

9:43/M

209

LARRY JENKINS NRH TX

42

53

M

6/11 50-54

30:12.6

30:19.3

9:43/M

210

SHARAF MAI COLLEYVILLE TX

363

39

F

8/21 35-39

30:16.0

30:27.0

9:44/M

211

NGUYEN LE THAO HURST TX

358

25

F

17/34 25-29

30:18.6

30:39.9

9:45/M

212

SANDERS RANDY HOLDENVILLE OK

393

58

M

6/8 55-59

30:19.1

30:41.4

9:45/M

213

NEHA SANDHU HURST TX

96

17

F

12/25 15-17

30:21.8

30:34.8

9:46/M

214

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

444

34

M

8/12 30-34

30:22.4

30:37.0

9:46/M

215

CAELAN RIOS ARLINGTON TX

625

11

M

9/13 11-12

30:23.0

30:42.7

9:46/M

216

TREY DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX

6

35

M

17/24 35-39

30:23.3

30:27.3

9:46/M

217

ANTHONY RIOS ARLINGTON TX

626

21

M

20/23 18-24

30:23.6

30:43.7

9:46/M

218

REECE NEATHERY

555

10

M

6/13 9-10

30:38.6

30:48.5

9:51/M

219

RUSTY LEVY NRH TX

78

48

M

17/30 45-49

30:46.4

31:24.0

9:54/M

220

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

690

61

F

2/8 60-64

30:52.5

30:58.8

9:55/M

221

LAUREN WHEELER NRH TX

506

9

F

2/5 9-10

30:54.0

30:57.3

9:56/M

222

PAUL STARKS HURST TX

142

49

M

18/30 45-49

30:54.6

31:34.8

9:56/M

223

GOLDEN CHARLES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

283

28

M

8/11 25-29

30:55.9

31:43.1

9:56/M

224

GRIFFIN LEVY NRH TX

249

9

M

7/13 9-10

31:03.0

31:04.3

9:59/M

225

SUBJECK JARROD WATAUGA TX

326

27

M

9/11 25-29

31:06.7

31:14.3

10:00/M

226

RACHEL WHITE FORT WORTH TX

108

19

F

11/25 18-24

31:11.5

31:59.3

10:02/M

227

ANNA BECERRA RICHLAND HILLS TX

57

17

F

13/25 15-17

31:17.2

31:26.4

10:04/M

228

MALEA ABBOTT HURST TX

49

18

F

12/25 18-24

31:26.2

31:34.8

10:06/M

229

YVONNE GOMEZ ALVARADO TX

314

30

F

7/21 30-34

31:26.2

31:28.9

10:06/M

230

MAZIRAH FIEIRO ATCHISON KS

604

18

F

13/25 18-24

31:28.1

31:37.0

10:07/M

231

ANNIE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

175

12

F

1/9 11-12

31:31.2

31:50.7

10:08/M

232

DONALD WAKEMAN SAGINAW TX

258

70

M

1/2 70-74

31:31.9

32:03.7

10:08/M

233

BLAKE JUTRAS KELLER TX

131

18

M

21/23 18-24

31:40.7

32:02.8

10:11/M

234

GREG YBARRA NRH TX

435

44

M

19/22 40-44

31:40.8

32:12.3

10:11/M

235

MURRAY MIKE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

379

39

M

18/24 35-39

31:43.5

32:15.3

10:12/M

236

ABBYE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

174

15

F

14/25 15-17

31:50.3

32:09.1

10:14/M

237

KRISTEN MCMAHON HURST TX

218

13

F

3/9 13-14

31:50.5

32:10.0

10:14/M

238

BECKY LEVY NRH TX

79

44

F

7/21 40-44

31:53.5

32:30.2

10:15/M

239

DOUG WHITE FORT WORTH TX

110

53

M

7/11 50-54

31:55.3

32:42.4

10:16/M

240

NICK KORTE WATAUGA TX

348

29

M

10/11 25-29

31:56.4

32:32.4

10:16/M

241

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

517

53

M

8/11 50-54

32:02.6

32:26.7

10:18/M

242

STEVEN PYBUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

571

47

M

19/30 45-49

32:04.1

32:39.7

10:19/M

243

KRISTIN SCHWARZ

457

29

F

18/34 25-29

32:05.9

32:31.4

10:19/M

244

SONDRA HALLIDAY PLANO TX

579

30

F

8/21 30-34

32:07.7

32:14.8

10:20/M

245

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

308

63

F

3/8 60-64

32:09.7

33:27.9

10:20/M

246

GARRETT PERKINS NRH TX

89

15

M

15/17 15-17

32:15.9

32:26.7

10:22/M

247

PRAUGHT ERIC HURST TX

299

62

M

2/3 60-64

32:16.3

32:36.4

10:23/M

248

MOLINAR LOUISE BEDFORD TX

359

46

F

7/19 45-49

32:17.3

32:38.0

10:23/M

249

LAURA BOCANEGRA FORT WORTH Texas

676

32

F

9/21 30-34

32:20.6

32:24.1

10:24/M

250

RONALD RIGHTMYER

519

51

M

9/11 50-54

32:25.7

32:58.3

10:25/M

251

MATT RABE BEDFORD TX

168

40

M

20/22 40-44

32:30.3

32:36.0

10:27/M

252

ASHLYN RABE BEDFORD TX

234

12

F

2/9 11-12

32:30.5

32:36.5

10:27/M

253

JULIE ZUEFELDT

512

49

F

8/19 45-49

32:33.1

32:42.9

10:28/M

254

GAYLE JURASCHEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

685

61

F

4/8 60-64

32:33.3

33:06.4

10:28/M

255

TAYLA FULCHER NRH TX

67

23

F

14/25 18-24

32:36.0

32:51.0

10:29/M

256

CANTRELL RENEE HURST TX

45

29

F

19/34 25-29

32:36.2

32:51.3

10:29/M

257

AMY EVERSOLE NRH TX

303

34

F

10/21 30-34

32:37.0

32:53.6

10:29/M

258

VINH JO

615

54

M

10/11 50-54

32:37.6

32:46.4

10:29/M

259

ANDREW KOPENEC NRH TX

201

9

M

8/13 9-10

32:41.7

32:56.5

10:31/M

260

BLAKE TILLERSON NRH TX

102

9

M

9/13 9-10

32:42.8

32:56.1

10:31/M

261

CASIE BOSSARD FLOWER MOUND TX

4

20

F

15/25 18-24

32:45.0

32:51.0

10:32/M

262

AYRES CAROLYN FORT WORTH TX

279

60

F

5/8 60-64

32:47.3

33:09.4

10:32/M

263

JONATHAN MANER EULESS TX

568

20

M

22/23 18-24

32:49.5

32:59.5

10:33/M

264

VALDEZ STEVEN BOERNE TX

415

39

M

19/24 35-39

32:52.1

33:10.7

10:34/M

265

ERASTO SILLER NRH TX

188

47

M

20/30 45-49

32:54.4

33:20.3

10:35/M

266

SARA KOPENEC NRH TX

216

12

F

3/9 11-12

33:00.4

33:07.2

10:37/M

267

JOHN CRUZ NRH TX

288

37

M

20/24 35-39

33:05.6

33:11.6

10:38/M

268

ALLIE PLUNK HURST TX

680

15

F

15/25 15-17

33:07.7

33:16.0

10:39/M

269

MOORE JENNI HASLET TX

330

24

F

16/25 18-24

33:17.5

33:43.5

10:42/M

270

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

564

68

M

4/4 65-69

33:18.1

33:25.0

10:42/M

271

DODD LANDON N.R.H. TX

352

35

M

21/24 35-39

33:19.3

33:29.7

10:43/M

272

LINDSEY BOHL ARLINGTON TX

607

15

F

16/25 15-17

33:20.5

33:29.1

10:43/M

273

KATIE FELTON ARLINGTON TX

502

26

F

20/34 25-29

33:22.0

33:35.7

10:44/M

274

DINA TENA NRH TEXAS

611

30

F

11/21 30-34

33:22.0

33:48.1

10:44/M

275

TARYN PERKINS NRH TX

204

48

F

9/19 45-49

33:24.3

33:38.2

10:44/M

276

MARNENE YOUNG

161

29

F

21/34 25-29

33:33.0

34:04.6

10:47/M

277

DENNY OGLE TROPHY CLUB TX

662

63

M

3/3 60-64

33:33.6

33:53.7

10:47/M

278

CASELLA MICHELLE SOUTHLAKE TX

377

43

F

8/21 40-44

33:34.7

33:57.5

10:48/M

279

NARVAEZ LUIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

361

45

M

21/30 45-49

33:43.3

33:46.5

10:50/M

280

JOSE RODRIGUEZ

589

18

M

23/23 18-24

33:44.9

35:27.6

10:51/M

281

FELECIA CROUCH DUBLIN TX

639

32

F

12/21 30-34

33:53.7

34:26.6

10:54/M

282

MARSHA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

251

33

F

13/21 30-34

33:54.7

34:09.8

10:54/M

283

SARAH REHBERG

691

12

F

4/9 11-12

33:55.3

34:04.4

10:54/M

284

LAUREN BARKSDALE FORT WORTH TX

53

1

F

1/2 1- 8

34:03.5

34:22.7

10:57/M

285

SUBJECK KELLIE WATAUGA TX

345

25

F

22/34 25-29

34:04.6

34:12.4

10:57/M

286

CHERYL REHBERG

692

49

F

10/19 45-49

34:10.8

34:19.4

10:59/M

287

SYLVIA GOEN HURST TX

68

46

F

11/19 45-49

34:11.8

34:22.3

10:59/M

288

KRISTINA KANE HASLET TX

340

34

F

14/21 30-34

34:16.2

34:49.3

11:01/M

289

CROSTHWAIT DOUG SAGINAW TX

296

48

M

22/30 45-49

34:16.4

34:31.9

11:01/M

290

JAMIE LITTLE IRVING TX

152

35

F

9/21 35-39

34:28.2

34:46.7

11:05/M

291

JESSICA NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

439

18

F

17/25 18-24

34:29.7

34:53.0

11:05/M

292

LAUREN RILEY ROANOKE TX

443

18

F

18/25 18-24

34:30.1

34:52.5

11:06/M

293

DIANE GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRE TX

694

46

M

23/30 45-49

34:30.4

35:07.9

11:06/M

294

KAYLA SULLIVAN

513

28

F

23/34 25-29

34:33.4

35:07.2

11:07/M

295

CATIE BOSSARD FLOWER MOUND TX

3

18

F

19/25 18-24

34:34.0

34:39.9

11:07/M

296

WALLER SARA KELLER TX

240

47

F

12/19 45-49

34:45.1

35:17.2

11:10/M

297

BERKNER JENNIFER HALTOM CITY TX

332

27

F

24/34 25-29

34:50.7

35:25.7

11:12/M

298

HAES JANENE KELLER TX

325

32

F

15/21 30-34

34:52.1

35:26.0

11:13/M

299

KRISTEN PRANGE EULESS TEXAS

696

27

F

25/34 25-29

34:52.2

35:11.5

11:13/M

300

LORI HARRIS NRH TX

316

34

F

16/21 30-34

35:01.8

35:27.2

11:16/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

LAUREN WHITE FORT WORTH TX

113

21

F

20/25 18-24

35:04.2

35:52.8

11:17/M

302

ARNOUX DELANEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

294

31

F

17/21 30-34

35:11.0

35:31.5

11:19/M

303

HARRISON WOODSON

563

9

M

10/13 9-10

35:14.9

35:22.0

11:20/M

304

VANESSA PABON NRH TX

220

14

F

4/9 13-14

35:15.7

35:28.2

11:20/M

305

JANE WHITE FORT WORTH TX

111

66

F

1/1 65-69

35:21.4

36:10.3

11:22/M

306

SYNDI LEVY NRH TX

80

18

F

21/25 18-24

35:27.3

36:04.0

11:24/M

307

COLE THURMAN NRH TX

226

12

M

10/13 11-12

35:27.5

35:31.7

11:24/M

308

HAVEN GONZALES NRH TX

196

9

F

3/5 9-10

35:31.6

36:15.8

11:25/M

309

TISHAUNA GIBBS NRH TX

313

25

F

26/34 25-29

35:48.1

36:04.6

11:31/M

310

DERREK GRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

632

17

M

16/17 15-17

35:50.5

36:17.0

11:31/M

311

SAVANNAH ANDERSON KELLER TX

574

13

F

5/9 13-14

35:51.3

35:54.0

11:32/M

312

BROOKE RINE KELLER TX

575

13

F

6/9 13-14

35:52.4

35:54.8

11:32/M

313

CARRIE SCHNIEDER HURST TX

404

29

F

27/34 25-29

35:53.1

36:10.0

11:32/M

314

ALEXANDRA BRUCE NRH TX

524

9

F

4/5 9-10

35:53.7

36:07.6

11:32/M

315

JEFF HARRIS NRH TX

317

30

M

9/12 30-34

35:57.1

36:22.7

11:34/M

316

Unknown Partic. 250

250

M

3/5 0- 0

36:07.3

36:18.7

11:37/M

317

HAMILTON MELISSA HURST TX

372

37

F

10/21 35-39

36:12.7

36:43.7

11:38/M

318

Unknown Partic. 616

616

M

4/5 0- 0

36:16.3

36:39.3

11:40/M

319

JOHN BRIEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

121

57

M

7/8 55-59

36:17.8

36:57.6

11:40/M

320

ALLEN CRAIG BEDFORD TX

34

38

M

22/24 35-39

36:18.7

36:52.2

11:40/M

321

ROBERT PUYNAM COLLEYVILLE TX

576

56

M

8/8 55-59

36:24.2

36:39.3

11:42/M

322

RONNIE RIOS ARLINGTON TX

623

41

M

21/22 40-44

36:24.4

36:45.4

11:42/M

323

BEVERLY PEPLINSKI IRVING TX

156

25

F

28/34 25-29

36:25.5

36:57.3

11:43/M

324

SODOMA JEFFREY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

329

34

M

10/12 30-34

36:25.6

37:15.3

11:43/M

325

RALPH KUNKEL NRH TX

351

49

M

24/30 45-49

36:26.0

36:50.1

11:43/M

326

SODOMA AMANDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

263

27

F

29/34 25-29

36:26.2

37:15.8

11:43/M

327

JESSE AYERS NRH TX

210

13

F

7/9 13-14

36:26.8

36:29.0

11:43/M

328

DAVE ALDERMAN FORT WORTH TX

584

52

M

11/11 50-54

36:33.0

37:11.1

11:45/M

329

DESCAMPS BRIAN HALTOM CITY TX

273

31

M

11/12 30-34

36:36.8

36:42.7

11:46/M

330

CHARLOTTE COOLEDGE JUSTIN TX

608

17

F

17/25 15-17

36:37.4

36:48.2

11:46/M

331

LINDA GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

497

61

F

6/8 60-64

36:40.8

36:52.2

11:47/M

332

MARY ANNE COLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

679

51

F

8/15 50-54

36:41.6

36:56.0

11:48/M

333

BURNS PARKER HURST TX

241

10

M

11/13 9-10

36:42.6

36:44.2

11:48/M

334

GERLE DENNIE

614

33

F

18/21 30-34

36:43.1

37:09.1

11:48/M

335

ALLEN KELLY BEDFORD TX

36

13

F

8/9 13-14

36:48.1

37:21.0

11:50/M

336

LAWSO TERESA STPEHENVILLE TX

46

52

F

9/15 50-54

36:52.8

37:06.0

11:51/M

337

CROSTHWAIT KILEY SAGINAW TX

192

15

F

18/25 15-17

36:53.6

37:09.1

11:52/M

338

JAKE CASELLA HURST TX

481

38

M

23/24 35-39

36:56.8

37:20.3

11:53/M

339

ROCHELLE WOOLUM NRH TX

429

26

F

30/34 25-29

37:01.6

37:05.2

11:54/M

340

MADISON ABBOTT HURST TX

47

17

F

19/25 15-17

37:02.1

37:14.4

11:54/M

341

STEFANI KOPENEC NRH TX

200

46

F

13/19 45-49

37:03.3

37:24.9

11:55/M

342

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

596

74

M

2/2 70-74

37:05.6

37:33.5

11:55/M

343

DIANNE CARTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

613

29

F

31/34 25-29

37:09.7

37:35.6

11:57/M

344

MCKENNA JETTON NRH TX

74

15

F

20/25 15-17

37:15.4

37:18.1

11:59/M

345

MICHELLE PITTMAN RHOME TX

166

39

F

11/21 35-39

37:25.4

37:41.1

12:02/M

346

MADISON HOLBROOK FORT WORTH TX

606

11

F

5/9 11-12

37:26.9

37:29.8

12:02/M

347

IVEY BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

600

15

F

21/25 15-17

37:34.1

37:44.3

12:05/M

348

MITCHELL WILLIAM FT. WORTH TX

428

41

M

22/22 40-44

37:34.1

37:50.1

12:05/M

349

MITCHELL EMILY FT. WORTH TX

189

12

F

6/9 11-12

37:34.3

37:50.3

12:05/M

350

ASHLEY GODBEE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

681

15

F

22/25 15-17

37:34.5

37:44.9

12:05/M

351

JULIE BROOKS NRH TX

177

48

F

14/19 45-49

37:46.3

38:45.1

12:09/M

352

WINFREE JODY KELLER TX

334

42

F

9/21 40-44

37:47.6

38:37.7

12:09/M

353

KALEB WRIGHT NRH TX

433

11

M

11/13 11-12

37:53.7

38:05.5

12:11/M

354

COLE WRIGHT NRH TX

432

15

M

17/17 15-17

37:54.5

38:05.2

12:11/M

355

MURRAY KATHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

343

39

F

12/21 35-39

37:59.6

38:31.5

12:13/M

356

HAIR JACQUIE KELLER TX

139

41

F

10/21 40-44

38:01.5

38:30.5

12:13/M

357

TIMOTHY HARTGRAVE ATCHISON KS

630

27

M

11/11 25-29

38:05.5

38:32.6

12:15/M

358

SANDY MCCLAIN COLLEYVILLE TX

436

43

F

11/21 40-44

38:16.6

38:46.3

12:18/M

359

ABBY MCCLAIN COLLEYVILLE TX

437

11

F

7/9 11-12

38:17.5

38:47.9

12:19/M

360

JULIE FARAGHER SOUTHLAKE TX

603

39

F

13/21 35-39

38:26.8

38:50.3

12:21/M

361

BERTRAM KELLY FORT WORTH TX

346

27

F

32/34 25-29

38:47.2

39:21.0

12:28/M

362

SMITH KRISTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

349

36

F

14/21 35-39

38:50.1

39:07.2

12:29/M

363

BEATRICE GUTIERREZ WATAUGA TX

18

44

F

12/21 40-44

39:05.6

39:16.7

12:34/M

364

SHARON GORMAN LEWISVILLE TX

668

36

F

15/21 35-39

39:06.6

39:56.2

12:34/M

365

STACY HOLTER FT WORTH TX

322

15

F

23/25 15-17

39:13.7

39:30.4

12:37/M

366

LORI HOLTER FT WORTH TX

323

41

F

13/21 40-44

39:14.2

39:32.5

12:37/M

367

MEGAN ANGUIANO HURST TX

454

23

F

22/25 18-24

39:15.3

39:25.7

12:37/M

368

KELLY TIMMONS

551

29

F

33/34 25-29

39:32.4

39:40.0

12:43/M

369

BURGOS STEVEN BEDFORD TX

416

48

M

25/30 45-49

39:49.6

40:21.3

12:48/M

370

JETT HAMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

684

46

F

15/19 45-49

39:50.4

40:21.0

12:48/M

371

JOANNA GAFFORD

448

33

F

19/21 30-34

39:51.8

40:06.2

12:49/M

372

JAMES FRAZIER NRH TX

214

13

M

6/7 13-14

40:17.0

40:25.9

12:57/M

373

CRANE JONATHAN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

547

11

M

12/13 11-12

40:58.5

41:19.2

13:10/M

374

DEBRA THURMAN NRH TX

225

50

F

10/15 50-54

41:01.1

41:12.5

13:11/M

375

LASSITER JORDAN FORT WORTH TX

338

24

F

23/25 18-24

41:11.0

41:21.2

13:15/M

376

RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX

542

49

M

26/30 45-49

41:14.6

41:45.5

13:15/M

377

SMITH HERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

320

46

M

27/30 45-49

41:17.7

41:34.6

13:16/M

378

SCOTT ELAINE BEDFORD TX

239

38

F

16/21 35-39

41:20.7

41:35.4

13:17/M

379

MARTHA COLLINS EULESS TX

588

44

F

14/21 40-44

41:20.8

41:35.4

13:17/M

380

BURNS PATRICK HURST TX

388

48

M

28/30 45-49

41:44.7

42:09.0

13:25/M

381

LINDA GRADO FORT WORTH TX

667

55

F

1/4 55-59

41:52.7

42:26.5

13:28/M

382

LYNN GRADO FORT WORTH TX

577

49

M

29/30 45-49

41:53.2

42:27.0

13:28/M

383

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

141

47

F

16/19 45-49

42:34.1

43:23.0

13:41/M

384

KARENA TURLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

598

35

F

17/21 35-39

42:36.4

42:58.2

13:42/M

385

SHANNON BRUCE NRH TX

523

44

F

15/21 40-44

42:40.7

42:53.0

13:43/M

386

JASON PERRY FORT WORTH TX

252

33

M

12/12 30-34

43:16.3

44:01.4

13:55/M

387

TWYLA STANFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

687

77

F

1/1 75-99

43:38.6

43:44.3

14:02/M

388

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

617

34

F

20/21 30-34

43:39.6

44:05.2

14:02/M

389

KATE HULGAN FT WORTH TX

231

30

F

21/21 30-34

43:41.8

44:06.4

14:03/M

390

BILL HITCHCOCK CHICAGO IL

659

45

M

30/30 45-49

43:47.1

44:05.0

14:05/M

391

SYDNEY HUNLEY CYPRESS TX

657

11

F

8/9 11-12

43:53.6

43:57.8

14:07/M

392

Unknown Partic. 245

245

M

5/5 0- 0

43:55.3

44:06.1

14:07/M

393

TYLER CRUZ NRH TX

290

13

M

7/7 13-14

44:05.8

44:14.1

14:10/M

394

CHAISE TAYLOR CHARLOTESVILLE VA

418

11

M

13/13 11-12

44:07.5

44:14.8

14:11/M

395

MEGAN LITTLE IRVING TX

151

27

F

34/34 25-29

44:21.2

44:39.4

14:16/M

396

MATTHEW STARKS HURST TX

143

7

M

1/2 1- 8

45:12.3

45:57.4

14:32/M

397

CATHY FILIS NRH TX

304

51

F

11/15 50-54

45:42.6

46:07.4

14:42/M

398

NANCY BARBER

543

50

F

12/15 50-54

45:45.0

46:10.0

14:43/M

399

JENNIFER CHANT GLEN ROSE TX

688

38

F

18/21 35-39

45:52.1

46:42.2

14:45/M

400

KRIS RUFI HEDLEY

522

41

F

16/21 40-44

46:01.4

46:26.3

14:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

401

MARY BRIEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

120

57

F

2/4 55-59

46:27.4

47:08.1

14:56/M

402

RHONDA SPARKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

595

54

F

13/15 50-54

46:34.9

47:24.8

14:58/M

403

DUSKEY MICHELLE ARLINGTON TX

378

44

F

17/21 40-44

47:04.1

47:55.1

15:08/M

404

MADELYN RINEHART FORT WORTH TEXAS

92

14

F

9/9 13-14

47:06.5

47:13.0

15:09/M

405

CHRISTINA HEATH

72

12

F

9/9 11-12

47:07.6

47:13.6

15:09/M

406

CANDICE OVERBY WATAUGA TX

29

19

F

24/25 18-24

47:32.1

47:38.7

15:17/M

407

MINDY PITTMAN RHOME TX

165

15

F

24/25 15-17

47:53.5

48:14.4

15:24/M

408

BAYLIE LEVY NRH TX

248

9

F

5/5 9-10

48:07.3

48:10.1

15:28/M

409

JAY TILLERSON NRH TX

101

37

M

24/24 35-39

48:49.3

49:10.9

15:42/M

410

ZANE TAYLOR NRH TX

257

10

M

12/13 9-10

49:09.4

49:25.1

15:48/M

411

DUSKEY MICHAEL ARLINGTON TX

374

51

F

14/15 50-54

49:42.5

50:33.9

15:59/M

412

ANNE TILLERSON NRH TX

104

36

F

19/21 35-39

49:55.5

50:17.2

16:03/M

413

DONNETTE TAYLOR NRH TX

256

48

F

17/19 45-49

49:55.8

50:17.6

16:03/M

414

CHEVRON HILL FORT WORTH Texas

637

42

F

18/21 40-44

50:45.3

51:15.0

16:19/M

415

CYNTHIA RINEHART

95

41

F

19/21 40-44

51:25.4

51:33.2

16:32/M

416

DAISY RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

91

7

F

2/2 1- 8

51:26.3

51:32.8

16:32/M

417

TAMARA RABE BEDFORD TX

233

45

F

18/19 45-49

51:53.8

52:09.8

16:41/M

418

CASEY WASHBURN

561

35

F

20/21 35-39

52:06.5

52:16.6

16:45/M

419

PAVLAK SHIRLEY BEDFORD TX

413

57

F

3/4 55-59

52:14.4

52:34.7

16:48/M

420

CONNER BALDWIN NRH TX

242

8

M

2/2 1- 8

53:03.7

53:56.2

17:03/M

421

RICE COOKIE KELLER TX

64

47

F

19/19 45-49

53:39.1

54:06.6

17:15/M

422

CHRIS ROBERSON FORT WORTH TX

638

44

F

20/21 40-44

53:53.2

54:23.6

17:20/M

423

SUSAN HEFFNER HURST TX

319

60

F

7/8 60-64

53:55.1

54:32.1

17:20/M

424

MATTHEW RODRIGUEZ

520

10

M

13/13 9-10

54:11.7

54:59.9

17:25/M

425

LINDEY HARRY COLLEYVILLE TX

130

17

F

25/25 15-17

54:21.9

55:34.7

17:29/M

426

KRISTAL CRUZ NRH TX

287

40

F

21/21 40-44

56:26.5

57:35.2

18:09/M

427

THERESA JORGENSON

536

59

F

4/4 55-59

56:36.6

57:05.0

18:12/M

428

BARBARA GUINN RICHLAND HILLS TX

39

53

F

15/15 50-54

56:37.3

57:05.3

18:12/M

429

JOANN MASTERS TEXAS

489

64

F

8/8 60-64

56:51.8

57:06.7

18:17/M

430

TAYLOR ELDRIDGE COLLEYVILLE TX

127

18

F

25/25 18-24

58:02.4

59:13.1

18:40/M

431

AMY MCKINNEY MANSFIELD TX

370

38

F

21/21 35-39

59:08.5

59:44.3

19:01/M