5th Annual Run For SARAH 5K

Age Group Results

May 22, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VANESSA KELLEY KELLER TEXAS

672

28

21

20:00.9

20:02.0

6:26/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

476

46

1

16:25.5

16:25.5

5:17/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NELSON LAURA GRAPEVINE TX

356

44

24

20:27.6

20:29.1

6:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

585

44

5

18:10.1

18:11.4

5:50/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 578

578

31

20:44.7

20:45.9

6:40/M

2

Unknown Partic. 627

627

135

26:48.9

26:59.3

8:37/M

3

Unknown Partic. 250

250

316

36:07.3

36:18.7

11:37/M

4

Unknown Partic. 616

616

318

36:16.3

36:39.3

11:40/M

5

Unknown Partic. 245

245

392

43:55.3

44:06.1

14:07/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAUREN BARKSDALE FORT WORTH TX

53

1

284

34:03.5

34:22.7

10:57/M

2

DAISY RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

91

7

416

51:26.3

51:32.8

16:32/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MATTHEW STARKS HURST TX

143

7

396

45:12.3

45:57.4

14:32/M

2

CONNER BALDWIN NRH TX

242

8

420

53:03.7

53:56.2

17:03/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAYME HERNANDEZ

483

9

131

26:43.8

26:43.8

8:35/M

2

LAUREN WHEELER NRH TX

506

9

221

30:54.0

30:57.3

9:56/M

3

HAVEN GONZALES NRH TX

196

9

308

35:31.6

36:15.8

11:25/M

4

ALEXANDRA BRUCE NRH TX

524

9

314

35:53.7

36:07.6

11:32/M

5

BAYLIE LEVY NRH TX

248

9

408

48:07.3

48:10.1

15:28/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRYCE BUCHANAN NRH TX

244

9

113

26:00.7

26:09.4

8:22/M

2

TRENTON ABBOTT HURST TX

48

10

134

26:48.3

26:56.2

8:37/M

3

BRYSON GUINN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

689

10

144

27:36.0

27:37.6

8:52/M

4

ADAM JENNINGS

545

9

203

30:03.7

30:17.1

9:40/M

5

SAMUEL VILLALOBOS NRH TX

208

9

207

30:09.3

30:10.1

9:42/M

6

REECE NEATHERY

555

10

218

30:38.6

30:48.5

9:51/M

7

GRIFFIN LEVY NRH TX

249

9

224

31:03.0

31:04.3

9:59/M

8

ANDREW KOPENEC NRH TX

201

9

259

32:41.7

32:56.5

10:31/M

9

BLAKE TILLERSON NRH TX

102

9

260

32:42.8

32:56.1

10:31/M

10

HARRISON WOODSON

563

9

303

35:14.9

35:22.0

11:20/M

11

BURNS PARKER HURST TX

241

10

333

36:42.6

36:44.2

11:48/M

12

ZANE TAYLOR NRH TX

257

10

410

49:09.4

49:25.1

15:48/M

13

MATTHEW RODRIGUEZ

520

10

424

54:11.7

54:59.9

17:25/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANNIE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

175

12

231

31:31.2

31:50.7

10:08/M

2

ASHLYN RABE BEDFORD TX

234

12

252

32:30.5

32:36.5

10:27/M

3

SARA KOPENEC NRH TX

216

12

266

33:00.4

33:07.2

10:37/M

4

SARAH REHBERG

691

12

283

33:55.3

34:04.4

10:54/M

5

MADISON HOLBROOK FORT WORTH TX

606

11

346

37:26.9

37:29.8

12:02/M

6

MITCHELL EMILY FT. WORTH TX

189

12

349

37:34.3

37:50.3

12:05/M

7

ABBY MCCLAIN COLLEYVILLE TX

437

11

359

38:17.5

38:47.9

12:19/M

8

SYDNEY HUNLEY CYPRESS TX

657

11

391

43:53.6

43:57.8

14:07/M

9

CHRISTINA HEATH

72

12

405

47:07.6

47:13.6

15:09/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHEA WHATLEY NRH TX

230

12

18

19:53.4

19:53.4

6:24/M

2

TIMOU TOURE NRH TX

119

12

22

20:04.1

20:04.1

6:27/M

3

LANCE WHEELER NRH TX

427

12

40

21:05.6

21:05.6

6:47/M

4

GREGORY FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

661

11

54

22:24.7

22:36.3

7:12/M

5

ERIC SHERMAN NRH TX

205

12

100

25:28.0

25:28.6

8:11/M

6

DEITZ BROOKS NRH TX

176

12

143

27:30.6

27:43.9

8:51/M

7

GRANT PERKINS NRH TX

221

12

162

28:34.5

28:35.2

9:11/M

8

ALLEN JACOB BEDFORD TX

35

11

195

29:47.2

30:20.1

9:35/M

9

CAELAN RIOS ARLINGTON TX

625

11

215

30:23.0

30:42.7

9:46/M

10

COLE THURMAN NRH TX

226

12

307

35:27.5

35:31.7

11:24/M

11

KALEB WRIGHT NRH TX

433

11

353

37:53.7

38:05.5

12:11/M

12

CRANE JONATHAN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

547

11

373

40:58.5

41:19.2

13:10/M

13

CHAISE TAYLOR CHARLOTESVILLE VA

418

11

394

44:07.5

44:14.8

14:11/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NOOR MAHMOOD NRH TX

217

14

80

23:46.5

23:48.3

7:39/M

2

TAYLOR DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX

7

14

81

23:48.9

24:48.5

7:39/M

3

KRISTEN MCMAHON HURST TX

218

13

237

31:50.5

32:10.0

10:14/M

4

VANESSA PABON NRH TX

220

14

304

35:15.7

35:28.2

11:20/M

5

SAVANNAH ANDERSON KELLER TX

574

13

311

35:51.3

35:54.0

11:32/M

6

BROOKE RINE KELLER TX

575

13

312

35:52.4

35:54.8

11:32/M

7

JESSE AYERS NRH TX

210

13

327

36:26.8

36:29.0

11:43/M

8

ALLEN KELLY BEDFORD TX

36

13

335

36:48.1

37:21.0

11:50/M

9

MADELYN RINEHART FORT WORTH TEXAS

92

14

404

47:06.5

47:13.0

15:09/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ISAAC VILLALOBOS NRH TX

227

14

20

20:00.9

20:00.9

6:26/M

2

CHANDLER WHITTINGTON NRH TX

114

14

32

20:45.7

20:49.1

6:40/M

3

HAIR SHELDON KELLER TX

140

14

58

22:46.5

22:50.8

7:19/M

4

DAKOTA BEECHLER HURST TX

269

14

90

24:29.4

24:42.3

7:52/M

5

BRYCE NELSON FT WORTH TX

133

13

163

28:36.0

28:43.6

9:12/M

6

JAMES FRAZIER NRH TX

214

13

372

40:17.0

40:25.9

12:57/M

7

TYLER CRUZ NRH TX

290

13

393

44:05.8

44:14.1

14:10/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALBIN-FORZANO OLIVIA NRH TX

87

17

39

21:04.7

21:06.6

6:46/M

2

HALEY WHATLEY NRH TX

107

15

44

21:39.5

21:41.8

6:58/M

3

BRIANDA WILBUR NRH TX

116

15

92

24:35.8

24:38.3

7:54/M

4

GATES JUSTINE KELLER TX

148

17

106

25:37.5

25:40.7

8:14/M

5

ASHLEY TILLERSON NRH TX

103

15

128

26:36.7

26:39.2

8:33/M

6

EMILY JONESON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

605

15

137

26:55.2

27:03.5

8:39/M

7

CROSTHWAIT CAILIN SAGINAW TX

191

15

142

27:27.1

27:40.4

8:50/M

8

KINSEY STARKS HURST TX

144

17

164

28:36.9

28:52.8

9:12/M

9

SAVANNAH PYBUS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

572

15

166

28:37.7

28:53.4

9:12/M

10

KELSEE JENNINGS

560

16

171

28:51.7

29:00.9

9:17/M

11

ASHLEY COOLIDGE FORT WORTH TX

609

16

178

29:07.5

29:16.4

9:22/M

12

NEHA SANDHU HURST TX

96

17

213

30:21.8

30:34.8

9:46/M

13

ANNA BECERRA RICHLAND HILLS TX

57

17

227

31:17.2

31:26.4

10:04/M

14

ABBYE BLAKESLEE NRH TX

174

15

236

31:50.3

32:09.1

10:14/M

15

ALLIE PLUNK HURST TX

680

15

268

33:07.7

33:16.0

10:39/M

16

LINDSEY BOHL ARLINGTON TX

607

15

272

33:20.5

33:29.1

10:43/M

17

CHARLOTTE COOLEDGE JUSTIN TX

608

17

330

36:37.4

36:48.2

11:46/M

18

CROSTHWAIT KILEY SAGINAW TX

192

15

337

36:53.6

37:09.1

11:52/M

19

MADISON ABBOTT HURST TX

47

17

340

37:02.1

37:14.4

11:54/M

20

MCKENNA JETTON NRH TX

74

15

344

37:15.4

37:18.1

11:59/M

21

IVEY BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

600

15

347

37:34.1

37:44.3

12:05/M

22

ASHLEY GODBEE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

681

15

350

37:34.5

37:44.9

12:05/M

23

STACY HOLTER FT WORTH TX

322

15

365

39:13.7

39:30.4

12:37/M

24

MINDY PITTMAN RHOME TX

165

15

407

47:53.5

48:14.4

15:24/M

25

LINDEY HARRY COLLEYVILLE TX

130

17

425

54:21.9

55:34.7

17:29/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ADAM STEFKOVICH COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

628

17

8

18:34.8

18:34.8

5:58/M

2

KEEFER ALEX FORT WORTH TX

261

17

14

19:27.0

19:31.7

6:15/M

3

CONNOR MCDONALD RHOME TX

367

17

19

19:56.0

20:07.7

6:25/M

4

NARVAEZ JUSTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

76

15

27

20:34.9

20:37.2

6:37/M

5

TANNER RAMPY NRH TX

90

15

33

20:47.3

20:48.2

6:41/M

6

TOLY STEFKOVICH COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

629

15

36

20:55.3

20:59.3

6:44/M

7

HAIR TYLER KELLER TX

146

15

41

21:07.8

21:11.5

6:47/M

8

MASON STARKS HURST TX

145

15

43

21:21.7

21:26.0

6:52/M

9

BRENDON RIOS ARLINGTON TX

624

16

67

23:02.7

23:23.1

7:24/M

10

BURNS ADAM HURST TX

50

15

97

25:23.2

25:46.8

8:10/M

11

JOSEPH SCHUCK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

666

15

103

25:30.8

25:34.9

8:12/M

12

STALEE ERIC NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

300

15

105

25:34.8

27:43.3

8:13/M

13

JOSEPH GUINN RICHLAND HILLS TX

40

16

123

26:27.4

26:31.4

8:30/M

14

LUKE MCCULLOUGH

539

15

200

29:59.5

30:06.0

9:38/M

15

GARRETT PERKINS NRH TX

89

15

246

32:15.9

32:26.7

10:22/M

16

DERREK GRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

632

17

310

35:50.5

36:17.0

11:31/M

17

COLE WRIGHT NRH TX

432

15

354

37:54.5

38:05.2

12:11/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHELSEA SCOTT KELLER TX

582

18

30

20:39.0

20:39.0

6:38/M

2

KELSEY HEARST KELLER TX

602

18

65

23:00.9

23:03.1

7:24/M

3

CASEY FILIS NRH TX

306

23

79

23:46.0

23:53.2

7:39/M

4

MURILLO GRACE KELLER TX

315

23

84

24:09.2

24:09.2

7:46/M

5

SAMANTHA ESSLINGER HALTOM CITY TX

528

19

124

26:31.6

26:38.0

8:32/M

6

AMY OWENS

529

19

126

26:35.8

26:42.1

8:33/M

7

LAUREN FILIS NRH TX

305

20

145

27:43.2

27:50.8

8:55/M

8

ABBY CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

447

20

172

28:56.2

29:00.5

9:18/M

9

SARAH ANDERLITCH KELLER TX

51

22

173

28:56.6

29:20.5

9:18/M

10

JESSICA HENSON BEDFORD TX

122

24

189

29:34.6

30:52.1

9:30/M

11

RACHEL WHITE FORT WORTH TX

108

19

226

31:11.5

31:59.3

10:02/M

12

MALEA ABBOTT HURST TX

49

18

228

31:26.2

31:34.8

10:06/M

13

MAZIRAH FIEIRO ATCHISON KS

604

18

230

31:28.1

31:37.0

10:07/M

14

TAYLA FULCHER NRH TX

67

23

255

32:36.0

32:51.0

10:29/M

15

CASIE BOSSARD FLOWER MOUND TX

4

20

261

32:45.0

32:51.0

10:32/M

16

MOORE JENNI HASLET TX

330

24

269

33:17.5

33:43.5

10:42/M

17

JESSICA NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

439

18

291

34:29.7

34:53.0

11:05/M

18

LAUREN RILEY ROANOKE TX

443

18

292

34:30.1

34:52.5

11:06/M

19

CATIE BOSSARD FLOWER MOUND TX

3

18

295

34:34.0

34:39.9

11:07/M

20

LAUREN WHITE FORT WORTH TX

113

21

301

35:04.2

35:52.8

11:17/M

21

SYNDI LEVY NRH TX

80

18

306

35:27.3

36:04.0

11:24/M

22

MEGAN ANGUIANO HURST TX

454

23

367

39:15.3

39:25.7

12:37/M

23

LASSITER JORDAN FORT WORTH TX

338

24

375

41:11.0

41:21.2

13:15/M

24

CANDICE OVERBY WATAUGA TX

29

19

406

47:32.1

47:38.7

15:17/M

25

TAYLOR ELDRIDGE COLLEYVILLE TX

127

18

430

58:02.4

59:13.1

18:40/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DUSTIN SANDOVAL KELLER TEXAS

612

19

3

17:32.9

17:32.9

5:38/M

2

ROBERT GUTIERREZ WATAUGA TX

19

18

6

18:12.9

18:13.9

5:51/M

3

SCHAFER RYAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

236

19

9

18:37.9

18:38.9

5:59/M

4

TAYLOR MORRISON

530

19

10

18:49.0

18:50.2

6:03/M

5

LAURANCE WILSON MESQUITE TX

33

19

11

18:52.2

18:53.8

6:04/M

6

ETHAN HUTCHINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

670

19

12

19:12.5

19:14.2

6:10/M

7

GABE BARGAS HURST TX

52

18

17

19:47.3

19:47.3

6:22/M

8

JEFF MILDS KELLER TEXAS

634

19

25

20:33.3

20:33.3

6:36/M

9

HUTCH HUCHINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

669

21

57

22:40.7

22:40.7

7:17/M

10

PRESTON PEARSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

570

19

59

22:50.5

22:54.9

7:21/M

11

PHILLIP CORREA COLLEYVILLE TX

125

18

61

22:53.5

23:15.6

7:21/M

12

LUIS MARTINEZ HURST TX

83

18

64

22:59.6

23:07.9

7:23/M

13

STEVEN COCHRAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

693

18

66

23:00.9

23:11.3

7:24/M

14

CARTER STEFAN DUNCANVILLE TX

232

19

83

24:02.9

24:04.8

7:44/M

15

ZACHARY GIBSON BEDFORD TX

13

22

110

25:51.5

26:01.1

8:19/M

16

JORDAN CRUZ NRH TX

289

18

112

26:00.3

26:27.4

8:22/M

17

DUSTIN LITTRELL IRVING TX

153

22

125

26:34.9

26:51.8

8:33/M

18

ROBERT STARKEY FRISCO TX

159

24

127

26:36.2

26:51.3

8:33/M

19

JOSH HALL DENTON TEXAS

580

20

181

29:11.9

29:11.9

9:23/M

20

ANTHONY RIOS ARLINGTON TX

626

21

217

30:23.6

30:43.7

9:46/M

21

BLAKE JUTRAS KELLER TX

131

18

233

31:40.7

32:02.8

10:11/M

22

JONATHAN MANER EULESS TX

568

20

263

32:49.5

32:59.5

10:33/M

23

JOSE RODRIGUEZ

589

18

280

33:44.9

35:27.6

10:51/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HEIDI MORSE

478

27

29

20:38.5

20:40.5

6:38/M

2

GOCHI RAQUEL FORT WORTH TX

394

27

46

21:44.5

22:10.4

6:59/M

3

LILIANA FLORES FOREST HILL TX

307

28

73

23:31.3

23:33.4

7:34/M

4

ENNIS ELIZABETH FORT WORTH TX

297

27

76

23:42.4

23:56.1

7:37/M

5

MARY VEGHER BEDFORD TX

160

26

104

25:32.3

26:03.9

8:13/M

6

ALONZO KRISTINA HALTOM CITY TX

350

25

121

26:27.1

26:34.2

8:30/M

7

MURPHY MEGAN FORT WORTH TX

371

26

129

26:41.8

26:59.3

8:35/M

8

KRISTIN EMMONS MANSFIELD TX

8

29

136

26:49.6

26:53.2

8:37/M

9

FLORENCE WANGOMBE ARLINGTON TX

583

25

147

27:53.4

28:09.8

8:58/M

10

SHEREE COLSON KELLER TX

508

29

168

28:40.4

29:00.5

9:13/M

11

MIRANDA WOODALL FORT WORTH TX

171

29

170

28:45.9

28:45.9

9:15/M

12

BRITTANY BARNETT PROVIDENCE VILLAGE TX

267

26

177

29:04.4

29:36.2

9:21/M

13

BRITTANY WHITE FORT WORTH TX

109

25

180

29:10.8

29:58.7

9:23/M

14

BONNIE JACKSON KELLER TX

566

27

184

29:18.0

29:31.2

9:25/M

15

MARILYN MONROE HURST TX

123

25

190

29:35.5

30:52.2

9:31/M

16

SARAH DOUGLAS ARLINGTON TX

501

28

199

29:53.2

30:06.8

9:37/M

17

NGUYEN LE THAO HURST TX

358

25

211

30:18.6

30:39.9

9:45/M

18

KRISTIN SCHWARZ

457

29

243

32:05.9

32:31.4

10:19/M

19

CANTRELL RENEE HURST TX

45

29

256

32:36.2

32:51.3

10:29/M

20

KATIE FELTON ARLINGTON TX

502

26

273

33:22.0

33:35.7

10:44/M

21

MARNENE YOUNG

161

29

276

33:33.0

34:04.6

10:47/M

22

SUBJECK KELLIE WATAUGA TX

345

25

285

34:04.6

34:12.4

10:57/M

23

KAYLA SULLIVAN

513

28

294

34:33.4

35:07.2

11:07/M

24

BERKNER JENNIFER HALTOM CITY TX

332

27

297

34:50.7

35:25.7

11:12/M

25

KRISTEN PRANGE EULESS TEXAS

696

27

299

34:52.2

35:11.5

11:13/M

26

TISHAUNA GIBBS NRH TX

313

25

309

35:48.1

36:04.6

11:31/M

27

CARRIE SCHNIEDER HURST TX

404

29

313

35:53.1

36:10.0

11:32/M

28

BEVERLY PEPLINSKI IRVING TX

156

25

323

36:25.5

36:57.3

11:43/M

29

SODOMA AMANDA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

263

27

326

36:26.2

37:15.8

11:43/M

30

ROCHELLE WOOLUM NRH TX

429

26

339

37:01.6

37:05.2

11:54/M

31

DIANNE CARTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

613

29

343

37:09.7

37:35.6

11:57/M

32

BERTRAM KELLY FORT WORTH TX

346

27

361

38:47.2

39:21.0

12:28/M

33

KELLY TIMMONS

551

29

368

39:32.4

39:40.0

12:43/M

34

MEGAN LITTLE IRVING TX

151

27

395

44:21.2

44:39.4

14:16/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RANDY WHITE BEDFORD TX

486

25

37

20:58.1

21:08.9

6:45/M

2

RICHIE GORDON FORT WORTH TX

16

29

51

22:12.6

22:13.8

7:08/M

3

MICHAEL ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TEXAS

565

28

102

25:30.4

25:44.0

8:12/M

4

BARNARD GARY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

312

27

118

26:22.1

26:35.5

8:29/M

5

NATHAN PRANGE NRH TX

118

27

148

28:01.2

28:14.5

9:01/M

6

BRENT CLARY GRAPEVINE TX

63

25

153

28:07.7

28:31.9

9:02/M

7

BRIAN STOCKARD BEDFORD TX

665

25

196

29:48.4

30:21.5

9:35/M

8

GOLDEN CHARLES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

283

28

223

30:55.9

31:43.1

9:56/M

9

SUBJECK JARROD WATAUGA TX

326

27

225

31:06.7

31:14.3

10:00/M

10

NICK KORTE WATAUGA TX

348

29

240

31:56.4

32:32.4

10:16/M

11

TIMOTHY HARTGRAVE ATCHISON KS

630

27

357

38:05.5

38:32.6

12:15/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JESSICA SMITH N RICHLAND HILLS TX

449

32

68

23:04.4

23:18.6

7:25/M

2

KARIN MAHLENKAMP TX

686

34

74

23:37.0

23:43.6

7:36/M

3

KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

546

30

93

24:43.0

24:47.5

7:57/M

4

MARIA PRICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

392

33

99

25:24.2

25:56.5

8:10/M

5

JANICE HAUTANEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

675

31

120

26:26.3

26:38.4

8:30/M

6

MELISSA NALTERS

541

30

150

28:03.1

28:19.4

9:01/M

7

YVONNE GOMEZ ALVARADO TX

314

30

229

31:26.2

31:28.9

10:06/M

8

SONDRA HALLIDAY PLANO TX

579

30

244

32:07.7

32:14.8

10:20/M

9

LAURA BOCANEGRA FORT WORTH Texas

676

32

249

32:20.6

32:24.1

10:24/M

10

AMY EVERSOLE NRH TX

303

34

257

32:37.0

32:53.6

10:29/M

11

DINA TENA NRH TEXAS

611

30

274

33:22.0

33:48.1

10:44/M

12

FELECIA CROUCH DUBLIN TX

639

32

281

33:53.7

34:26.6

10:54/M

13

MARSHA PERRY FORT WORTH TX

251

33

282

33:54.7

34:09.8

10:54/M

14

KRISTINA KANE HASLET TX

340

34

288

34:16.2

34:49.3

11:01/M

15

HAES JANENE KELLER TX

325

32

298

34:52.1

35:26.0

11:13/M

16

LORI HARRIS NRH TX

316

34

300

35:01.8

35:27.2

11:16/M

17

ARNOUX DELANEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

294

31

302

35:11.0

35:31.5

11:19/M

18

GERLE DENNIE

614

33

334

36:43.1

37:09.1

11:48/M

19

JOANNA GAFFORD

448

33

371

39:51.8

40:06.2

12:49/M

20

AMANDA CONTINO BURLESON TX

617

34

388

43:39.6

44:05.2

14:02/M

21

KATE HULGAN FT WORTH TX

231

30

389

43:41.8

44:06.4

14:03/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANE BATZEL EULESS TX

587

32

2

17:15.2

17:15.2

5:33/M

2

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

381

32

4

18:03.4

18:03.4

5:48/M

3

DAVID MICHAELSEN

683

32

35

20:50.3

21:00.0

6:42/M

4

NICHOLAS LANGEVIN BURLESON TX

682

31

47

21:45.5

21:52.1

7:00/M

5

GONZALEZ MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

364

33

49

22:07.9

22:32.0

7:07/M

6

MARK WHITE FT WORTH TX

147

34

87

24:20.4

24:39.9

7:49/M

7

HUFFSTUTLER SHANE FORT WORTH TX

410

33

101

25:28.8

25:47.0

8:11/M

8

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

444

34

214

30:22.4

30:37.0

9:46/M

9

JEFF HARRIS NRH TX

317

30

315

35:57.1

36:22.7

11:34/M

10

SODOMA JEFFREY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

329

34

324

36:25.6

37:15.3

11:43/M

11

DESCAMPS BRIAN HALTOM CITY TX

273

31

329

36:36.8

36:42.7

11:46/M

12

JASON PERRY FORT WORTH TX

252

33

386

43:16.3

44:01.4

13:55/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

610

35

55

22:33.9

22:37.2

7:15/M

2

COURTNEY GRIMES HURST TX

678

37

56

22:36.5

22:39.7

7:16/M

3

ELSA ERWIN GRAPEVINE TX

1073

36

154

28:10.2

28:10.2

9:03/M

4

LASS JENNIFER SOUTHLAKE TX

331

39

191

29:36.8

29:55.4

9:31/M

5

DIANE BRYANT FT WORTH TX

277

38

197

29:51.2

30:05.3

9:36/M

6

DINAH JACKSON MESQUITE TX

24

37

198

29:51.7

30:14.5

9:36/M

7

LAWSHE VICTORIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

424

38

202

30:01.1

30:45.4

9:39/M

8

SHARAF MAI COLLEYVILLE TX

363

39

210

30:16.0

30:27.0

9:44/M

9

JAMIE LITTLE IRVING TX

152

35

290

34:28.2

34:46.7

11:05/M

10

HAMILTON MELISSA HURST TX

372

37

317

36:12.7

36:43.7

11:38/M

11

MICHELLE PITTMAN RHOME TX

166

39

345

37:25.4

37:41.1

12:02/M

12

MURRAY KATHY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

343

39

355

37:59.6

38:31.5

12:13/M

13

JULIE FARAGHER SOUTHLAKE TX

603

39

360

38:26.8

38:50.3

12:21/M

14

SMITH KRISTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

349

36

362

38:50.1

39:07.2

12:29/M

15

SHARON GORMAN LEWISVILLE TX

668

36

364

39:06.6

39:56.2

12:34/M

16

SCOTT ELAINE BEDFORD TX

239

38

378

41:20.7

41:35.4

13:17/M

17

KARENA TURLEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

598

35

384

42:36.4

42:58.2

13:42/M

18

JENNIFER CHANT GLEN ROSE TX

688

38

399

45:52.1

46:42.2

14:45/M

19

ANNE TILLERSON NRH TX

104

36

412

49:55.5

50:17.2

16:03/M

20

CASEY WASHBURN

561

35

418

52:06.5

52:16.6

16:45/M

21

AMY MCKINNEY MANSFIELD TX

370

38

431

59:08.5

59:44.3

19:01/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

390

39

26

20:33.4

20:35.5

6:36/M

2

CARPENTER MICHAEL DALLAS TX

375

35

38

21:02.9

21:29.1

6:46/M

3

ELEAZAR BECERRA RICHLAND HILLS TX

56

39

52

22:18.8

22:29.3

7:10/M

4

KENT CROUCH DUBLIN TX

636

38

53

22:19.0

22:24.2

7:11/M

5

BALACH DAVID KELLER TX

292

39

77

23:42.8

23:51.2

7:37/M

6

TIM SAMUELS NRH TX

402

37

78

23:43.5

24:16.1

7:38/M

7

JAMES JONES DALLAS TX

337

35

82

24:02.6

24:06.4

7:44/M

8

JASON KRUSE KELLER TX

516

39

89

24:28.1

24:39.5

7:52/M

9

GREG ESPINOZA WATAUGA TEXAS

664

35

114

26:03.8

26:14.9

8:23/M

10

ISQUIERDO ROLAND WATAUGA TX

399

35

117

26:12.7

26:46.4

8:25/M

11

AGUIRRE MICHAEL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

376

36

133

26:47.8

26:57.1

8:37/M

12

RICKY BRYANT FT WORTH TX

276

38

152

28:07.2

28:22.6

9:02/M

13

ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX

154

38

157

28:24.2

28:37.8

9:08/M

14

BRIAN GOEN HURST TX

69

35

160

28:31.5

28:42.3

9:10/M

15

SHANNON BALDWIN NORTH RICHLAND HILS TX

507

37

167

28:40.0

29:00.5

9:13/M

16

ALICIA MALPASS

556

38

179

29:08.1

29:30.5

9:22/M

17

TREY DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TX

6

35

216

30:23.3

30:27.3

9:46/M

18

MURRAY MIKE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

379

39

235

31:43.5

32:15.3

10:12/M

19

VALDEZ STEVEN BOERNE TX

415

39

264

32:52.1

33:10.7

10:34/M

20

JOHN CRUZ NRH TX

288

37

267

33:05.6

33:11.6

10:38/M

21

DODD LANDON N.R.H. TX

352

35

271

33:19.3

33:29.7

10:43/M

22

ALLEN CRAIG BEDFORD TX

34

38

320

36:18.7

36:52.2

11:40/M

23

JAKE CASELLA HURST TX

481

38

338

36:56.8

37:20.3

11:53/M

24

JAY TILLERSON NRH TX

101

37

409

48:49.3

49:10.9

15:42/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KRISTINE HINOJOS KELLER TX

321

44

45

21:41.3

21:43.5

6:58/M

2

JEANNE GREGORY NRH TX

181

44

119

26:22.7

26:40.5

8:29/M

3

LISA LAWSON RHOME TX

357

44

130

26:43.4

27:00.3

8:35/M

4

VALFORTE SHELLY COLLEYVILLE TX

411

42

151

28:04.2

28:14.9

9:01/M

5

ELIZABETH WHATLEY NRH TX

106

42

169

28:44.3

28:49.6

9:14/M

6

GRUTZMACHER CINDY HURST TX

284

42

201

29:59.7

30:17.3

9:38/M

7

BECKY LEVY NRH TX

79

44

238

31:53.5

32:30.2

10:15/M

8

CASELLA MICHELLE SOUTHLAKE TX

377

43

278

33:34.7

33:57.5

10:48/M

9

WINFREE JODY KELLER TX

334

42

352

37:47.6

38:37.7

12:09/M

10

HAIR JACQUIE KELLER TX

139

41

356

38:01.5

38:30.5

12:13/M

11

SANDY MCCLAIN COLLEYVILLE TX

436

43

358

38:16.6

38:46.3

12:18/M

12

BEATRICE GUTIERREZ WATAUGA TX

18

44

363

39:05.6

39:16.7

12:34/M

13

LORI HOLTER FT WORTH TX

323

41

366

39:14.2

39:32.5

12:37/M

14

MARTHA COLLINS EULESS TX

588

44

379

41:20.8

41:35.4

13:17/M

15

SHANNON BRUCE NRH TX

523

44

385

42:40.7

42:53.0

13:43/M

16

KRIS RUFI HEDLEY

522

41

400

46:01.4

46:26.3

14:48/M

17

DUSKEY MICHELLE ARLINGTON TX

378

44

403

47:04.1

47:55.1

15:08/M

18

CHEVRON HILL FORT WORTH Texas

637

42

414

50:45.3

51:15.0

16:19/M

19

CYNTHIA RINEHART

95

41

415

51:25.4

51:33.2

16:32/M

20

CHRIS ROBERSON FORT WORTH TX

638

44

422

53:53.2

54:23.6

17:20/M

21

KRISTAL CRUZ NRH TX

287

40

426

56:26.5

57:35.2

18:09/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL PENA NRH TX

389

41

28

20:35.9

20:37.1

6:37/M

2

GRUTZMACHER JON HURST TX

336

44

42

21:19.9

21:39.8

6:51/M

3

KEITH RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

94

41

48

21:55.1

21:59.5

7:03/M

4

SCOTT CONTINO BURLESON TX

618

44

60

22:52.2

23:17.5

7:21/M

5

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TEXAS

633

44

69

23:11.0

23:11.0

7:27/M

6

CHRIS WHITE WEATHERFORD TX

112

41

86

24:18.4

25:07.0

7:49/M

7

JASON GRIMES HURST TX

677

42

88

24:24.9

24:30.1

7:51/M

8

EDWARD GONZALES NRH TX

197

40

91

24:33.0

25:17.0

7:54/M

9

LON HOLBROOK

73

42

98

25:23.6

25:38.2

8:10/M

10

BRUCE BUCHANAN NRH TX

243

43

111

25:59.1

26:08.2

8:21/M

11

GREG LAPIERE

515

41

115

26:05.7

26:17.6

8:23/M

12

NICK MOLINA EULESS TX

382

44

140

27:08.0

27:08.0

8:43/M

13

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

445

43

175

29:02.8

29:12.1

9:20/M

14

PILGRIM RAY WATAUGA TX

395

40

182

29:12.6

29:22.5

9:23/M

15

LUTHER FRIEND NRH TX

310

42

187

29:25.7

29:31.0

9:28/M

16

DARIN GARDOSKI

635

42

188

29:26.3

29:31.0

9:28/M

17

DONNY DENTON BEDFORD TX

138

42

193

29:44.8

30:04.2

9:34/M

18

RALEY JEFF NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

246

43

194

29:47.0

29:53.3

9:35/M

19

GREG YBARRA NRH TX

435

44

234

31:40.8

32:12.3

10:11/M

20

MATT RABE BEDFORD TX

168

40

251

32:30.3

32:36.0

10:27/M

21

RONNIE RIOS ARLINGTON TX

623

41

322

36:24.4

36:45.4

11:42/M

22

MITCHELL WILLIAM FT. WORTH TX

428

41

348

37:34.1

37:50.1

12:05/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

597

45

34

20:50.0

20:51.7

6:42/M

2

LEENA ROBINSON TROPHY CLUB TX

442

47

50

22:08.2

22:11.1

7:07/M

3

BUCHANAN CATHY FORT WORTH TX

282

48

72

23:28.4

23:31.9

7:33/M

4

BEV ELLIS

511

48

95

25:10.4

25:19.9

8:06/M

5

ANN MCCARLY

544

47

109

25:46.5

25:51.9

8:17/M

6

ORTIZ TRISHA N. RICHLAND HLLS TX

421

47

161

28:33.5

28:52.2

9:11/M

7

MOLINAR LOUISE BEDFORD TX

359

46

248

32:17.3

32:38.0

10:23/M

8

JULIE ZUEFELDT

512

49

253

32:33.1

32:42.9

10:28/M

9

TARYN PERKINS NRH TX

204

48

275

33:24.3

33:38.2

10:44/M

10

CHERYL REHBERG

692

49

286

34:10.8

34:19.4

10:59/M

11

SYLVIA GOEN HURST TX

68

46

287

34:11.8

34:22.3

10:59/M

12

WALLER SARA KELLER TX

240

47

296

34:45.1

35:17.2

11:10/M

13

STEFANI KOPENEC NRH TX

200

46

341

37:03.3

37:24.9

11:55/M

14

JULIE BROOKS NRH TX

177

48

351

37:46.3

38:45.1

12:09/M

15

JETT HAMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

684

46

370

39:50.4

40:21.0

12:48/M

16

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

141

47

383

42:34.1

43:23.0

13:41/M

17

DONNETTE TAYLOR NRH TX

256

48

413

49:55.8

50:17.6

16:03/M

18

TAMARA RABE BEDFORD TX

233

45

417

51:53.8

52:09.8

16:41/M

19

RICE COOKIE KELLER TX

64

47

421

53:39.1

54:06.6

17:15/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HAGUE DAVID KELLER TX

293

48

15

19:30.2

19:33.7

6:16/M

2

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

673

49

16

19:40.3

19:42.5

6:19/M

3

JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX

318

49

23

20:22.7

20:24.4

6:33/M

4

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

569

48

62

22:56.6

23:09.1

7:22/M

5

JAMES NELSON FT WORTH TX

385

45

70

23:23.5

23:29.9

7:31/M

6

ROB BEAULIEN FT WORTH TX

268

49

71

23:24.7

23:32.1

7:31/M

7

TERRY CRABTREE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

492

48

107

25:44.7

25:49.9

8:16/M

8

MIKE TEAGUE NRH TX

100

49

138

26:57.6

27:10.4

8:40/M

9

DALE MASON COLLEYVILLE TX

540

49

149

28:02.7

28:18.9

9:01/M

10

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

440

48

156

28:23.8

28:45.6

9:08/M

11

STEPHEN CARTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

599

48

158

28:29.0

28:34.6

9:10/M

12

CRANE JAY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

327

45

174

29:00.0

29:20.8

9:19/M

13

ARNOLD RONNIE BEDFORD TX

400

46

176

29:03.7

29:35.3

9:20/M

14

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

397

49

186

29:24.4

29:33.8

9:27/M

15

FRANK FEHRIBACH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

660

49

192

29:38.0

29:50.4

9:32/M

16

COOPER BRIAN HALTOM CITY TX

272

48

204

30:05.0

30:33.2

9:40/M

17

RUSTY LEVY NRH TX

78

48

219

30:46.4

31:24.0

9:54/M

18

PAUL STARKS HURST TX

142

49

222

30:54.6

31:34.8

9:56/M

19

STEVEN PYBUS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

571

47

242

32:04.1

32:39.7

10:19/M

20

ERASTO SILLER NRH TX

188

47

265

32:54.4

33:20.3

10:35/M

21

NARVAEZ LUIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

361

45

279

33:43.3

33:46.5

10:50/M

22

CROSTHWAIT DOUG SAGINAW TX

296

48

289

34:16.4

34:31.9

11:01/M

23

DIANE GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRE TX

694

46

293

34:30.4

35:07.9

11:06/M

24

RALPH KUNKEL NRH TX

351

49

325

36:26.0

36:50.1

11:43/M

25

BURGOS STEVEN BEDFORD TX

416

48

369

39:49.6

40:21.3

12:48/M

26

RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX

542

49

376

41:14.6

41:45.5

13:15/M

27

SMITH HERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

320

46

377

41:17.7

41:34.6

13:16/M

28

BURNS PATRICK HURST TX

388

48

380

41:44.7

42:09.0

13:25/M

29

LYNN GRADO FORT WORTH TX

577

49

382

41:53.2

42:27.0

13:28/M

30

BILL HITCHCOCK CHICAGO IL

659

45

390

43:47.1

44:05.0

14:05/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

169

52

96

25:16.9

25:19.6

8:07/M

2

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

518

53

122

26:27.3

26:41.8

8:30/M

3

FERRIS JOANNE SAGINAW TX

75

50

155

28:12.9

28:26.3

9:04/M

4

CARMEN RODGERS FORT WORTH TX

398

52

159

28:31.2

28:35.2

9:10/M

5

KEY NANCY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

219

52

165

28:37.0

29:11.5

9:12/M

6

WENDY JENKINS NRH TX

43

50

183

29:17.0

29:17.0

9:25/M

7

GIORIA YBARRA NRH TX

434

54

208

30:12.6

30:41.9

9:43/M

8

MARY ANNE COLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

679

51

332

36:41.6

36:56.0

11:48/M

9

LAWSO TERESA STPEHENVILLE TX

46

52

336

36:52.8

37:06.0

11:51/M

10

DEBRA THURMAN NRH TX

225

50

374

41:01.1

41:12.5

13:11/M

11

CATHY FILIS NRH TX

304

51

397

45:42.6

46:07.4

14:42/M

12

NANCY BARBER

543

50

398

45:45.0

46:10.0

14:43/M

13

RHONDA SPARKS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

595

54

402

46:34.9

47:24.8

14:58/M

14

DUSKEY MICHAEL ARLINGTON TX

374

51

411

49:42.5

50:33.9

15:59/M

15

BARBARA GUINN RICHLAND HILLS TX

39

53

428

56:37.3

57:05.3

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

446

52

13

19:22.9

19:24.8

6:14/M

2

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

550

52

63

22:57.8

22:59.1

7:23/M

3

JIM SCHNEIDER NRH TX

403

53

108

25:45.2

25:50.2

8:17/M

4

ROBERT PARRA HURST TX

37

52

141

27:15.3

27:19.9

8:46/M

5

JIM SHERMAN NRH TX

206

50

206

30:07.6

30:13.1

9:41/M

6

LARRY JENKINS NRH TX

42

53

209

30:12.6

30:19.3

9:43/M

7

DOUG WHITE FORT WORTH TX

110

53

239

31:55.3

32:42.4

10:16/M

8

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

517

53

241

32:02.6

32:26.7

10:18/M

9

RONALD RIGHTMYER

519

51

250

32:25.7

32:58.3

10:25/M

10

VINH JO

615

54

258

32:37.6

32:46.4

10:29/M

11

DAVE ALDERMAN FORT WORTH TX

584

52

328

36:33.0

37:11.1

11:45/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LINDA GRADO FORT WORTH TX

667

55

381

41:52.7

42:26.5

13:28/M

2

MARY BRIEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

120

57

401

46:27.4

47:08.1

14:56/M

3

PAVLAK SHIRLEY BEDFORD TX

413

57

419

52:14.4

52:34.7

16:48/M

4

THERESA JORGENSON

536

59

427

56:36.6

57:05.0

18:12/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ED SWIATOCHA Keller TX

514

59

7

18:24.0

18:24.9

5:55/M

2

MICHAEL MCKENNA NRH TX

368

56

94

25:06.3

25:14.3

8:04/M

3

KEITH CAPERTON COLLEYVILLE TX

631

55

116

26:11.5

26:27.5

8:25/M

4

DAVE CARTER

695

56

139

27:05.6

27:11.3

8:43/M

5

JAMES HEDLEY

521

58

146

27:45.6

27:51.4

8:55/M

6

SANDERS RANDY HOLDENVILLE OK

393

58

212

30:19.1

30:41.4

9:45/M

7

JOHN BRIEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

121

57

319

36:17.8

36:57.6

11:40/M

8

ROBERT PUYNAM COLLEYVILLE TX

576

56

321

36:24.2

36:39.3

11:42/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TONI MCKENNA NRH TX

369

64

205

30:07.5

30:15.4

9:41/M

2

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

690

61

220

30:52.5

30:58.8

9:55/M

3

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

308

63

245

32:09.7

33:27.9

10:20/M

4

GAYLE JURASCHEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

685

61

254

32:33.3

33:06.4

10:28/M

5

AYRES CAROLYN FORT WORTH TX

279

60

262

32:47.3

33:09.4

10:32/M

6

LINDA GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

497

61

331

36:40.8

36:52.2

11:47/M

7

SUSAN HEFFNER HURST TX

319

60

423

53:55.1

54:32.1

17:20/M

8

JOANN MASTERS TEXAS

489

64

429

56:51.8

57:06.7

18:17/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

366

63

75

23:41.3

23:47.1

7:37/M

2

PRAUGHT ERIC HURST TX

299

62

247

32:16.3

32:36.4

10:23/M

3

DENNY OGLE TROPHY CLUB TX

662

63

277

33:33.6

33:53.7

10:47/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JANE WHITE FORT WORTH TX

111

66

305

35:21.4

36:10.3

11:22/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FT WORTH TX

298

68

85

24:16.9

24:20.3

7:48/M

2

CHARLES GERMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

496

66

132

26:45.2

26:46.4

8:36/M

3

ARTHUR SALAZAR NRH TX

401

65

185

29:23.4

29:24.7

9:27/M

4

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

564

68

270

33:18.1

33:25.0

10:42/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONALD WAKEMAN SAGINAW TX

258

70

232

31:31.9

32:03.7

10:08/M

2

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

596

74

342

37:05.6

37:33.5

11:55/M

 
Top

Female 75 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TWYLA STANFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

687

77

387

43:38.6

43:44.3

14:02/M