4th Annual Run For Sarah 5K

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEREK YOREK AUSTIN TX

708

24

*****/14 M 18-24

15:34.6

15:34.6

0:00.0

5:00/M

2

MICHAEL SANDOVAL MESQUITE TEXAS

353

17

1/13 M 15-17

17:27.0

17:27.4

0:00.4

5:37/M

3

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

971

44

*****/18 M 40-44

17:30.4

17:30.4

0:00.0

5:38/M

4

ED SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

874

57

1/8 M 55-59

17:44.6

17:45.2

0:00.6

5:42/M

5

WILLIAM HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

996

14

1/19 M 13-14

18:06.4

18:07.5

0:01.1

5:49/M

6

LAURANCE WILSON MESQUITE TEXAS

354

17

2/13 M 15-17

19:03.6

19:04.6

0:01.0

6:08/M

7

TOM CEARLEY RED OAK TX

894

44

1/18 M 40-44

19:06.4

19:06.9

0:00.4

6:08/M

8

JARED RUSSELL

1492

17

3/13 M 15-17

19:10.0

19:10.0

6:10/M

9

DERRELL DAVIS

1500

52

1/18 M 50-54

19:13.4

19:14.5

0:01.0

6:11/M

10

ROBERT GUTIERREZ

935

16

4/13 M 15-17

20:03.3

20:03.9

0:00.6

6:27/M

11

TYLER WHITTINGTON NRH TEXAS

456

14

2/19 M 13-14

20:04.1

20:08.3

0:04.2

6:27/M

12

KYLER HARRISON NRH TEXAS

160

12

1/17 M 11-12

20:16.2

21:58.3

1:42.1

6:31/M

13

ADAM MARAK KELLER TEXAS

55

25

1/11 M 25-29

20:31.3

20:31.7

0:00.4

6:36/M

14

OLIVIA ALBIN NRH TEXAS

17

15

*****/29 F 15-17

20:33.7

20:33.7

0:00.0

6:35/M

15

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

729

55

2/8 M 55-59

20:37.8

20:39.3

0:01.5

6:38/M

16

SHEA WHATLEY NRH TX

848

10

1/21 M 9-10

20:47.1

20:49.0

0:01.8

6:41/M

17

CONNOR MCDONALD RHOME TEXAS

303

15

5/13 M 15-17

21:06.4

21:10.6

0:04.2

6:47/M

18

JOHNNY RINEHART FORT WORTH TEXAS

538

14

3/19 M 13-14

21:14.5

21:23.5

0:09.0

6:50/M

19

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

634

49

1/28 M 45-49

21:15.9

21:19.6

0:03.7

6:50/M

20

MICHAEL HUTSELL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

890

16

6/13 M 15-17

21:19.3

21:23.1

0:03.8

6:51/M

21

SEAN ADIER BEDFORD TEXAS

590

18

1/14 M 18-24

21:22.5

21:43.4

0:20.8

6:52/M

22

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

727

47

2/28 M 45-49

21:30.5

21:31.5

0:01.0

6:55/M

23

LANCE WHEELER NRH TEXAS

457

10

2/21 M 9-10

21:36.5

21:40.7

0:04.2

6:57/M

24

MIGUEL GARCIA CLEBURNE TEXAS

424

16

7/13 M 15-17

21:46.1

22:02.6

0:16.5

7:00/M

25

DENNIS VAN ORDER NRH TEXAS

18

34

1/19 M 30-34

21:46.8

21:50.2

0:03.3

7:00/M

26

BLAS AGUERO RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

453

14

4/19 M 13-14

21:56.6

21:58.1

0:01.5

7:03/M

27

SAMANTHA ESSLINGER HALTOM CITY TX

878

17

1/29 F 15-17

22:02.2

22:05.3

0:03.1

7:05/M

28

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TEXAS

217

42

2/18 M 40-44

22:08.4

22:12.2

0:03.8

7:07/M

29

DREW BOWERS HURST TX

991

31

2/19 M 30-34

22:18.0

22:36.8

0:18.8

7:10/M

30

DAVID MARTIN COLLEYVILLE TX

887

50

2/18 M 50-54

22:19.2

22:22.1

0:02.9

7:11/M

31

PARKER KITCHENS

953

14

5/19 M 13-14

22:20.3

22:35.4

0:15.1

7:11/M

32

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TEXAS

106

53

3/18 M 50-54

22:37.6

22:40.3

0:02.7

7:16/M

33

RYAN KIRCHENS

954

20

2/14 M 18-24

22:41.0

22:56.1

0:15.1

7:18/M

34

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

918

47

3/28 M 45-49

22:42.3

22:43.7

0:01.3

7:18/M

35

LAURA NORMAN KELLER TX

955

12

1/20 F 11-12

22:47.0

23:00.0

0:12.9

7:20/M

36

TY DEROUREN FORT WORTH TEXAS

7

12

2/17 M 11-12

22:56.2

22:57.7

0:01.4

7:22/M

37

RUSS SHEETS IRVING TEXAS

125

49

4/28 M 45-49

22:59.9

23:23.5

0:23.6

7:23/M

38

NICAELA DUPPSTADT EULESS TX

700

13

1/23 F 13-14

23:05.4

23:10.2

0:04.8

7:25/M

39

MARK WHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

70

32

3/19 M 30-34

23:11.5

23:19.8

0:08.3

7:27/M

40

GREG FLUSCHE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

931

28

2/11 M 25-29

23:19.3

23:28.3

0:09.0

7:30/M

41

ISAAC VILLALOBOS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

904

11

3/17 M 11-12

23:21.1

23:21.1

7:30/M

42

RUTH CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

696

27

1/22 F 25-29

23:31.4

23:36.6

0:05.2

7:34/M

43

MADISON YOUNG NRH TEXAS

252

14

2/23 F 13-14

23:34.7

23:39.8

0:05.1

7:35/M

44

MARK RICHARDSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

914

46

5/28 M 45-49

23:35.6

23:53.6

0:18.0

7:35/M

45

KYNDAL BROOME NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

941

14

3/23 F 13-14

23:36.0

23:40.5

0:04.5

7:35/M

46

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TEXAS

91

59

3/8 M 55-59

23:38.9

23:44.3

0:05.4

7:36/M

47

JAMES JONES DALLAS TX

694

33

4/19 M 30-34

23:40.6

24:00.8

0:20.1

7:37/M

48

MICHAEL NUGENT HURST TX

861

39

1/15 M 35-39

23:50.9

24:03.6

0:12.6

7:40/M

49

KATEY NARMAN KELLER TX

956

14

4/23 F 13-14

23:52.7

24:06.1

0:13.3

7:40/M

50

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

30

9

3/21 M 9-10

23:56.0

23:57.9

0:01.9

7:42/M

51

DEANNE NUNEZ PRINCETON TX

719

17

2/29 F 15-17

23:56.7

24:06.3

0:09.6

7:42/M

52

JASON TERRAZAS FORT WORTH TX

684

31

5/19 M 30-34

23:56.9

25:32.7

1:35.7

7:42/M

53

RYAN BERKSTRESSER NRH TEXAS

72

13

6/19 M 13-14

23:57.3

24:02.0

0:04.7

7:42/M

54

DAVID URBY MANSFIELD TX

775

44

3/18 M 40-44

23:58.7

25:38.9

1:40.2

7:42/M

55

EDDIE BROOM FORT WORTH TX

675

37

2/15 M 35-39

24:00.0

24:00.0

7:43/M

56

ROBBY POWERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

702

31

6/19 M 30-34

24:03.1

24:33.9

0:30.8

7:44/M

57

NATHAN COUNTS BEDFORD TX

725

27

3/11 M 25-29

24:12.2

24:19.6

0:07.4

7:47/M

58

BRADLEY BENEDIT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

911

33

7/19 M 30-34

24:17.4

24:25.2

0:07.8

7:48/M

59

ZACHARY GIBSON BEDFORD TX

919

20

3/14 M 18-24

24:23.4

24:40.7

0:17.3

7:50/M

60

RODNEY OLSEN DALLAS TEXAS

243

52

4/18 M 50-54

24:26.5

25:50.6

1:24.1

7:51/M

61

LANCE BURROUGHS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

990

25

4/11 M 25-29

24:26.6

24:36.2

0:09.6

7:51/M

62

BOB CHILDRESS

1479

48

6/28 M 45-49

24:27.7

24:31.1

0:03.4

7:52/M

63

ABBY CHILDRESS

1450

18

1/25 F 18-24

24:28.9

24:31.1

0:02.2

7:52/M

64

KEITH RINEHART FORT WORTH TEXAS

539

39

3/15 M 35-39

24:29.3

24:42.7

0:13.3

7:52/M

65

KEVIN MELLO BEDFORD TX

986

20

4/14 M 18-24

24:33.2

24:38.4

0:05.1

7:54/M

66

RAY ANDREWS

944

55

4/8 M 55-59

24:35.4

24:58.6

0:23.2

7:54/M

67

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

656

54

5/18 M 50-54

24:45.4

24:57.3

0:11.9

7:57/M

68

KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

69

29

2/22 F 25-29

24:48.5

24:57.1

0:08.6

7:58/M

69

JEREMY CROW RICHARDSON TX

909

22

5/14 M 18-24

24:50.2

24:53.5

0:03.2

7:59/M

70

LARRY KITCHENS HURST TX

982

44

4/18 M 40-44

24:52.0

25:08.4

0:16.4

8:00/M

71

JARED MOODY GRAPEVINE TEXAS

523

30

8/19 M 30-34

24:55.1

26:32.9

1:37.7

8:01/M

72

LAUREN WILLIAMS

1362

17

3/29 F 15-17

24:57.2

24:59.9

0:02.7

8:01/M

73

JUSTIN CARLOCK BEDFORD TEXAS

154

13

7/19 M 13-14

24:59.6

25:55.1

0:55.5

8:02/M

74

EDWARD GONZALES NRH TX

667

38

4/15 M 35-39

25:01.6

25:17.4

0:15.8

8:03/M

75

ELLEN KOHN NRH TEXAS

43

57

*****/3 F 55-59

25:03.5

25:03.5

0:00.0

8:03/M

76

TARA MCMILLON EULESS TX

862

10

1/12 F 9-10

25:06.7

25:12.2

0:05.4

8:04/M

77

KELLY HANCOCK NRH TEXAS

21

44

5/18 M 40-44

25:09.0

26:20.9

1:11.9

8:05/M

78

SCOTT WELLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

972

43

6/18 M 40-44

25:12.7

26:51.2

1:38.5

8:06/M

79

ABBY GRIPPIN HURST TX

750

13

5/23 F 13-14

25:15.4

25:17.6

0:02.2

8:07/M

80

HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX

760

32

1/14 F 30-34

25:15.9

26:51.0

1:35.1

8:07/M

81

SUSAN HUDSON KELLER TEXAS

57

13

6/23 F 13-14

25:23.1

25:26.4

0:03.2

8:10/M

82

JAMES HUDSON KELLER TEXAS

875

42

7/18 M 40-44

25:23.3

25:26.7

0:03.4

8:10/M

83

DARYL NEWMAN GRAPEVINE TX

908

57

5/8 M 55-59

25:25.5

26:39.9

1:14.4

8:10/M

84

CARTER BERRY KELLER TEXAS

63

11

4/17 M 11-12

25:31.1

25:44.2

0:13.0

8:12/M

85

JOSIAH WOTILA BEDFORD TEXAS

643

16

8/13 M 15-17

25:34.4

26:50.1

1:15.7

8:13/M

86

JOHNNY DEROUREN FORT WORTH TEXAS

6

53

6/18 M 50-54

25:34.8

25:36.3

0:01.5

8:13/M

87

GEORGE MCGETTRICK MANSFIELD TX

666

36

5/15 M 35-39

25:35.0

27:03.6

1:28.6

8:14/M

88

MARION MCDANIEL CROWLEY TX

662

52

7/18 M 50-54

25:35.1

27:04.2

1:29.0

8:14/M

89

MATT MELLO BEDFORD TX

961

17

9/13 M 15-17

25:37.8

25:42.6

0:04.8

8:14/M

90

ZACHARY CARPENTER HURST TX

980

11

5/17 M 11-12

25:42.6

25:44.8

0:02.1

8:16/M

91

JONATHAN SHIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

8

1/6 M 1- 8

25:42.9

26:55.4

1:12.5

8:16/M

92

MATTHEW KNABE KELLER TX

736

12

6/17 M 11-12

25:44.8

25:58.6

0:13.8

8:16/M

93

DANTE VEJARANO CLEBURNE TEXAS

423

18

6/14 M 18-24

25:46.0

26:02.9

0:16.9

8:17/M

94

ANDREW SITTLER KELLER TX

671

47

7/28 M 45-49

25:53.0

26:31.0

0:38.0

8:19/M

95

RICHIE GORDON FORT WORTH TEXAS

441

26

5/11 M 25-29

25:54.9

25:59.8

0:04.9

8:20/M

96

CHASE LUCAS KELLER TEXAS

68

13

8/19 M 13-14

25:56.4

26:11.6

0:15.2

8:20/M

97

BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX

678

34

9/19 M 30-34

25:56.6

26:06.5

0:09.9

8:20/M

98

AUSTIN BLACKMON ARLINGTON TEXAS

242

17

10/13 M 15-17

26:06.1

27:20.6

1:14.5

8:24/M

99

BLAKE FINCHER IRVING TEXAS

121

29

6/11 M 25-29

26:10.0

26:47.0

0:37.0

8:25/M

100

STEPHEN CARTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

994

46

8/28 M 45-49

26:14.7

26:43.7

0:28.9

8:26/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

KATHERINE MORGAN NRH TEXAS

37

22

2/25 F 18-24

26:16.8

27:15.7

0:58.9

8:27/M

102

ALLYSON DUKE N.RICHLAND HILL TEXAS

33

24

3/25 F 18-24

26:31.3

27:30.5

0:59.2

8:32/M

103

COURTNEY GRIMES HURST TEXAS

185

35

1/21 F 35-39

26:31.9

27:11.7

0:39.8

8:32/M

104

RYAN TERRELL WATAUGA TX

863

29

7/11 M 25-29

26:32.5

26:49.4

0:16.8

8:32/M

105

BOB PARRA HURST TEXAS

561

50

8/18 M 50-54

26:37.3

27:02.7

0:25.4

8:34/M

106

CHRISTINE SHAW HURST TX

721

32

2/14 F 30-34

26:41.5

27:34.4

0:52.8

8:35/M

107

ROBERT DUPPSTADT EULESS TX

699

50

9/18 M 50-54

26:44.4

26:50.7

0:06.3

8:36/M

108

ALYCIA NELSON WATAUGA TEXAS

40

27

3/22 F 25-29

26:53.6

28:24.4

1:30.8

8:39/M

109

BROCK BURROUGHS HURST TX

679

22

7/14 M 18-24

26:59.6

27:09.4

0:09.7

8:41/M

110

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TEXAS

19

47

9/28 M 45-49

27:00.2

28:21.5

1:21.3

8:41/M

111

RACHEL PARRA HURST TEXAS

562

17

4/29 F 15-17

27:00.7

27:26.0

0:25.3

8:41/M

112

TIFFANY SHEPPARD KELLER TEXAS

39

29

4/22 F 25-29

27:06.2

28:36.4

1:30.2

8:43/M

113

AMY LUCAS KELLER TEXAS

66

42

1/21 F 40-44

27:08.5

27:22.9

0:14.4

8:43/M

114

BRUCE BUCHANAN NRH TEXAS

162

41

8/18 M 40-44

27:14.7

27:25.8

0:11.1

8:45/M

115

BRYCE BUCHANAN NRH TEXAS

164

7

2/6 M 1- 8

27:15.8

27:26.3

0:10.5

8:46/M

116

JENNIFER SOLIS EULESS TX

676

28

5/22 F 25-29

27:18.3

28:47.7

1:29.3

8:47/M

117

MARSHAL CASTLEBERRY ARLINGTON TEXAS

442

41

9/18 M 40-44

27:18.7

27:24.7

0:06.0

8:47/M

118

MATT FERGUSON NRH TEXAS

229

14

9/19 M 13-14

27:19.9

27:25.9

0:06.0

8:47/M

119

NOOR MAHMOOD NRH TEXAS

560

12

2/20 F 11-12

27:20.1

27:22.0

0:01.9

8:47/M

120

DILLON FELLERS WILLS POINT TEXAS

557

14

10/19 M 13-14

27:21.0

28:00.3

0:39.3

8:48/M

121

ALMA ABUNDEZ HALTOM CITY TEXAS

528

30

3/14 F 30-34

27:30.5

29:06.5

1:36.0

8:51/M

122

LANCE FELLERS WILLS POINT TEXAS

556

38

6/15 M 35-39

27:32.0

28:03.4

0:31.3

8:51/M

123

COLLIN PRAUGHT HURST TEXAS

638

20

8/14 M 18-24

27:36.0

27:44.7

0:08.7

8:52/M

124

ERIC PRAUGHT HURST TEXAS

637

60

1/4 M 60-64

27:36.6

27:46.0

0:09.4

8:52/M

125

JANIE PRESTON WEATHERFORD TEXAS

27

14

7/23 F 13-14

27:37.8

28:18.9

0:41.0

8:53/M

126

JIM MONTGOMERY GRAPEVINE TEXAS

247

51

10/18 M 50-54

27:44.2

29:06.8

1:22.6

8:55/M

127

LIZETH MERAZ HALTOM CITY TEXAS

520

9

2/12 F 9-10

27:46.0

29:21.1

1:35.1

8:56/M

128

JOSE GALLEGROS HALTOM CITY TEXAS

526

11

7/17 M 11-12

27:47.0

29:23.3

1:36.2

8:56/M

129

MELISSA HERNANDEZ HALTOM CITY TEXAS

527

12

3/20 F 11-12

27:48.3

29:23.4

1:35.1

8:56/M

130

WENDY JENKINS NRH TEXAS

223

48

1/22 F 45-49

27:51.8

27:51.8

8:57/M

131

ERIC LUONG NRH TEXAS

28

46

10/28 M 45-49

28:05.1

28:14.9

0:09.8

9:02/M

132

ANNE CARSON NRH TX

726

24

4/25 F 18-24

28:07.0

28:25.4

0:18.4

9:02/M

133

MATTHEW BANKUS GRAPEVINE TEXAS

61

10

4/21 M 9-10

28:08.3

28:22.3

0:14.0

9:03/M

134

JIMMY DEGOLLADO NRH TEXAS

8

35

7/15 M 35-39

28:12.0

29:45.4

1:33.3

9:04/M

135

TOM CLEMMER BEDFORD TX

899

47

11/28 M 45-49

28:17.9

29:28.4

1:10.4

9:06/M

136

BAILEY COLE NRH TX

843

12

4/20 F 11-12

28:19.2

28:57.6

0:38.4

9:06/M

137

CHANCE BOWMAN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

926

14

11/19 M 13-14

28:20.3

29:37.7

1:17.3

9:07/M

138

TIM WALDMANN KELLER TEXAS

20

39

8/15 M 35-39

28:21.5

29:45.5

1:24.0

9:07/M

139

YANCEY TRAYLOR HALTOM CITY TEXAS

525

41

10/18 M 40-44

28:22.0

30:06.1

1:44.1

9:07/M

140

CHRISTAL MARTIN EULESS TX

958

23

5/25 F 18-24

28:22.1

29:53.9

1:31.8

9:07/M

141

KRISTIN GONZALEZ

159

0

1/3 F 0- 0

28:27.9

29:25.3

0:57.3

9:09/M

142

DEITZ BROOKS NRH TEXAS

282

10

5/21 M 9-10

28:31.2

28:53.8

0:22.6

9:10/M

143

COREY SHEPARD WATAUGA TX

766

22

9/14 M 18-24

28:37.0

29:22.6

0:45.6

9:12/M

144

JERRY HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

999

50

11/18 M 50-54

28:40.8

28:52.3

0:11.5

9:13/M

145

ZACHARY KING SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

99

10

6/21 M 9-10

28:46.3

28:48.8

0:02.4

9:15/M

146

KIM KING SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

98

38

2/21 F 35-39

28:47.3

28:50.1

0:02.7

9:15/M

147

NANCY KEY NRH TEXAS

256

50

1/10 F 50-54

28:50.4

28:55.8

0:05.4

9:16/M

148

JOHN KREISCHER MESQUITE TX

681

24

10/14 M 18-24

28:58.8

29:15.6

0:16.7

9:19/M

149

BRENT WEST NRH TEXAS

174

61

2/4 M 60-64

29:01.4

29:05.4

0:04.0

9:20/M

150

STEPHANIE LARRY GRAND PRIARIE TX

746

39

3/21 F 35-39

29:01.8

29:04.1

0:02.2

9:20/M

151

TERRI TRAYLOR HALTOM CITY TEXAS

524

41

2/21 F 40-44

29:17.9

31:01.3

1:43.4

9:25/M

152

ABRAHAM MENCHACA HALTOM CITY TX

923

50

12/18 M 50-54

29:19.7

29:26.3

0:06.6

9:26/M

153

BRIANDA WILBUR

888

13

8/23 F 13-14

29:20.0

29:53.4

0:33.4

9:26/M

154

JUSTIN FOGARTY NRH TEXAS

26

12

8/17 M 11-12

29:20.2

29:22.0

0:01.8

9:26/M

155

EMILY COHOON EULESS TEXAS

497

11

5/20 F 11-12

29:22.7

30:01.6

0:38.9

9:27/M

156

DREW ALEXANDROU DALLAS TEXAS

245

49

12/28 M 45-49

29:25.7

30:48.0

1:22.3

9:28/M

157

VICTOR BOLANDER NRH TEXAS

175

12

9/17 M 11-12

29:30.8

30:16.3

0:45.5

9:29/M

158

LAURA PETERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

118

27

6/22 F 25-29

29:31.6

31:29.1

1:57.5

9:29/M

159

MICHAEL SMITH BEDFORD TX

674

38

9/15 M 35-39

29:33.4

29:49.5

0:16.1

9:30/M

160

JAZMIN LUNA FORT WORTH TX

900

22

6/25 F 18-24

29:37.0

29:43.3

0:06.3

9:31/M

161

KAREN NORES HURST TEXAS

521

52

2/10 F 50-54

29:41.6

31:25.5

1:43.8

9:33/M

162

CONNIE SCHWAEBLELR NRH TEXAS

58

16

5/29 F 15-17

29:41.7

30:07.8

0:26.1

9:33/M

163

RORY BROWN

765

47

2/22 F 45-49

29:42.1

29:51.2

0:09.1

9:33/M

164

SEGAN BERS KELLER TEXAS

65

13

9/23 F 13-14

29:46.0

30:01.1

0:15.0

9:34/M

165

TREY DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TEXAS

420

33

10/19 M 30-34

29:53.2

30:08.7

0:15.5

9:37/M

166

LOWELL PERKINS NRH TX

741

47

13/28 M 45-49

29:55.5

30:16.6

0:21.0

9:37/M

167

MATT TURNER

938

24

11/14 M 18-24

29:57.7

32:04.2

2:06.5

9:38/M

168

NEHA SANDHU HURST TX

705

15

6/29 F 15-17

29:57.7

30:09.9

0:12.2

9:38/M

169

KEVIN MELLO BEDFORD TX

988

42

11/18 M 40-44

29:58.8

30:04.3

0:05.5

9:38/M

170

LORI BERRY KELLER TEXAS

64

37

4/21 F 35-39

29:59.1

30:14.5

0:15.4

9:38/M

171

KENDRA FIGUEROA BEDFORD TEXAS

529

35

5/21 F 35-39

30:01.7

31:48.9

1:47.2

9:39/M

172

RAMON MATA HALTOM CITY TEXAS

515

10

7/21 M 9-10

30:02.0

31:33.2

1:31.1

9:39/M

173

PETE RIGHTMEYERS

728

49

14/28 M 45-49

30:07.9

30:25.5

0:17.6

9:41/M

174

CHRISTINE SCHWAEBLELR NRH TEXAS

60

18

7/25 F 18-24

30:09.2

30:34.8

0:25.6

9:42/M

175

KATELYNN RANDOLPH THOUSAND OAKS CA

970

19

8/25 F 18-24

30:09.7

30:41.9

0:32.2

9:42/M

176

ELIZABETH SHIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

15

45

3/22 F 45-49

30:12.3

31:51.2

1:38.8

9:43/M

177

CARLEE BRADLEY NRH TEXAS

554

10

3/12 F 9-10

30:12.4

30:50.5

0:38.0

9:43/M

178

HUNTER BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

716

15

11/13 M 15-17

30:12.5

30:37.8

0:25.3

9:43/M

179

MELISSA REDFORD HURST TEXAS

602

17

7/29 F 15-17

30:18.6

31:41.0

1:22.4

9:45/M

180

KRISTIN EMMONS ARLINGTON TX

790

27

7/22 F 25-29

30:18.9

30:39.8

0:20.9

9:45/M

181

LAURIE TOBOSA KELLER TEXAS

31

45

4/22 F 45-49

30:20.9

30:39.4

0:18.5

9:45/M

182

COREY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

792

32

11/19 M 30-34

30:22.8

30:54.3

0:31.5

9:46/M

183

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

715

58

6/8 M 55-59

30:27.8

31:20.7

0:52.9

9:47/M

184

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

720

28

8/11 M 25-29

30:30.2

31:24.5

0:54.3

9:48/M

185

DINAH JACKSON MESQUITE TX

835

35

6/21 F 35-39

30:30.5

31:22.1

0:51.6

9:48/M

186

SHERRY TURNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

937

49

5/22 F 45-49

30:32.7

32:39.5

2:06.8

9:49/M

187

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

655

62

1/3 F 60-64

30:34.2

30:45.9

0:11.7

9:50/M

188

SHANNON YOREK NRH TX

845

22

9/25 F 18-24

30:43.2

30:50.4

0:07.2

9:53/M

189

MACKENZIE YOREK NRH TX

846

17

8/29 F 15-17

30:43.6

30:50.2

0:06.6

9:53/M

190

MARISSA HAMILTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

930

12

6/20 F 11-12

30:46.7

30:56.8

0:10.0

9:54/M

191

RALPH KUNKEL NRH TEXAS

102

47

15/28 M 45-49

30:46.9

31:07.9

0:21.0

9:54/M

192

GEORGINA LOMEDICO FORT WORTH TEXAS

993

55

1/3 F 55-59

30:47.6

31:09.0

0:21.4

9:54/M

193

AMBER SILLER NRH TEXAS

100

13

10/23 F 13-14

30:47.6

30:57.2

0:09.6

9:54/M

194

STEPHANIE MAUPIN FORT WORTH TX

714

25

8/22 F 25-29

30:48.1

31:41.9

0:53.8

9:54/M

195

LINDSAY NELSON ARGYLE TX

857

15

9/29 F 15-17

30:49.2

32:06.0

1:16.8

9:55/M

196

JULIE PEARSON BEDFORD TX

962

20

10/25 F 18-24

30:49.7

30:55.7

0:06.0

9:55/M

197

DONALD WAKEMAN BURLESON TEXAS

484

68

1/2 M 65-69

30:51.4

31:11.8

0:20.4

9:55/M

198

CHRISTOPHER MCCURDY ADDISON TEXAS

120

31

12/19 M 30-34

30:51.6

31:30.9

0:39.3

9:55/M

199

VERNON TURNER BEDFORD TX

967

50

13/18 M 50-54

30:51.6

32:57.2

2:05.6

9:55/M

200

EVAN MOSCHETTI NRH TEXAS

279

13

12/19 M 13-14

30:52.2

31:26.2

0:34.0

9:55/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

ASHLEY TILLERSON NRH TEXAS

197

13

11/23 F 13-14

30:54.7

30:56.8

0:02.0

9:56/M

202

NATHAN PRANGE EULESS TEXAS

559

25

9/11 M 25-29

30:59.9

32:01.4

1:01.5

9:58/M

203

LAUREN LUCAS KELLER TX

67

10

4/12 F 9-10

31:00.4

31:15.8

0:15.4

9:58/M

204

Unknown Chip: DZ9EEC5

5001

1/0 M 0- 0

31:04.3

31:23.3

0:19.0

9:59/M

205

ALLY KARLEN NRH TEXAS

480

11

7/20 F 11-12

31:09.3

32:00.5

0:51.2

10:01/M

206

JASON DENNIS BENBROOK TX

682

28

10/11 M 25-29

31:10.7

32:36.1

1:25.4

10:01/M

207

CARSON GIBBINS NRH TEXAS

563

12

10/17 M 11-12

31:10.9

31:29.5

0:18.6

10:01/M

208

GARRETT PERKINS NRH TX

739

13

13/19 M 13-14

31:12.2

31:29.2

0:17.0

10:02/M

209

KELSEY GOODMAN WATAUGA TX

767

19

11/25 F 18-24

31:13.4

31:57.8

0:44.4

10:02/M

210

COLTON BARDER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

948

10

8/21 M 9-10

31:13.8

31:28.4

0:14.6

10:02/M

211

DARLA BRIGGS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

949

35

7/21 F 35-39

31:13.8

31:28.6

0:14.8

10:02/M

212

TARYN PERKINS NRH TX

740

46

6/22 F 45-49

31:21.6

31:25.5

0:03.8

10:05/M

213

CHERYL SCHWAEBLELR NRH TEXAS

59

45

7/22 F 45-49

31:28.6

31:51.8

0:23.2

10:07/M

214

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

895

42

3/21 F 40-44

31:29.6

33:24.6

1:54.9

10:07/M

215

JEFF WELCH FORT WORTH TX

649

54

14/18 M 50-54

31:49.0

33:46.3

1:57.3

10:14/M

216

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TEXAS

454

59

2/3 F 55-59

31:49.0

31:55.0

0:06.0

10:14/M

217

RANDY OSBORN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

951

47

16/28 M 45-49

31:52.5

32:52.1

0:59.6

10:15/M

218

AMANDA BARNARD NRH TEXAS

471

15

10/29 F 15-17

32:05.0

32:28.9

0:23.8

10:19/M

219

JACOB BARNDARD NRH TEXAS

469

9

9/21 M 9-10

32:05.2

32:29.0

0:23.8

10:19/M

220

SARAH BARNARD NRH TEXAS

472

15

11/29 F 15-17

32:07.4

32:28.9

0:21.5

10:20/M

221

JEFFREY SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

664

32

13/19 M 30-34

32:08.4

34:02.0

1:53.6

10:20/M

222

ROSA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

707

31

4/14 F 30-34

32:10.6

32:41.1

0:30.5

10:21/M

223

STEVE MILTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

246

37

10/15 M 35-39

32:11.8

33:37.0

1:25.1

10:21/M

224

DONNA KOPACKI N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

915

46

8/22 F 45-49

32:18.6

32:59.1

0:40.5

10:23/M

225

HARVEY FRYE FORT WORTH TX

945

57

7/8 M 55-59

32:23.5

34:01.0

1:37.5

10:25/M

226

RALPH POLANCO NRH TEXAS

233

42

12/18 M 40-44

32:25.1

32:49.8

0:24.7

10:25/M

227

RANDE STILL BEDFORD TEXAS

641

35

11/15 M 35-39

32:28.1

34:31.0

2:02.8

10:26/M

228

HEATHER GUNTHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

135

25

9/22 F 25-29

32:28.7

34:27.2

1:58.5

10:26/M

229

JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TEXAS

241

38

8/21 F 35-39

32:28.8

33:54.5

1:25.6

10:26/M

230

ERIC KROMER FORT WORTH TEXAS

136

30

14/19 M 30-34

32:30.0

34:27.1

1:57.1

10:27/M

231

JAMES MURPHY IRVING TEXAS

244

50

15/18 M 50-54

32:32.5

33:54.1

1:21.6

10:28/M

232

LAUREN BARKSDALE SAGINAW TEXAS

584

25

10/22 F 25-29

32:47.3

33:28.6

0:41.3

10:32/M

233

ROSALEE HACKER SOUTHLAKE TX

764

61

2/3 F 60-64

32:51.2

33:00.2

0:09.0

10:34/M

234

CALEB DAVIS NRH TEXAS

462

9

10/21 M 9-10

32:51.2

33:20.2

0:28.9

10:34/M

235

THOMAS DAVIS NRH TEXAS

463

45

17/28 M 45-49

32:51.3

33:21.0

0:29.7

10:34/M

236

DAVID SMITH NRH TEXAS

9

81

1/1 M 75-99

33:00.8

34:11.4

1:10.5

10:37/M

237

ERIN SHIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

14

12

8/20 F 11-12

33:06.3

34:19.4

1:13.1

10:39/M

238

DYLAN BARTH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

934

12

11/17 M 11-12

33:13.8

33:16.0

0:02.2

10:41/M

239

VINH DO

892

1/2 M 0- 0

33:27.0

35:34.6

2:07.6

10:45/M

240

MEILANI MILLER EULESS TEXAS

486

12

9/20 F 11-12

33:35.6

34:15.4

0:39.8

10:48/M

241

ASHLEY CANTARA BEDFORD TEXAS

487

11

10/20 F 11-12

33:35.8

34:15.6

0:39.8

10:48/M

242

MORGAN HAMILTON NRH TEXAS

615

15

12/29 F 15-17

33:36.8

34:59.6

1:22.8

10:48/M

243

SKYLAR BROOM FORT WORTH TX

709

14

12/23 F 13-14

33:43.2

35:23.1

1:39.8

10:50/M

244

CORA KREISCHER MESQUITE TX

680

27

11/22 F 25-29

33:49.4

34:05.7

0:16.2

10:52/M

245

CLIFF BURNS WATAUGA TX

689

26

11/11 M 25-29

33:54.0

35:23.9

1:29.9

10:54/M

246

TED BUCKWALTER HASLET TEXAS

10

37

12/15 M 35-39

33:55.5

34:34.8

0:39.2

10:54/M

247

COLTON BRANDT NRH TEXAS

467

9

11/21 M 9-10

34:05.6

34:34.2

0:28.6

10:58/M

248

SCOTT BRANDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

906

45

18/28 M 45-49

34:08.2

34:36.1

0:27.9

10:59/M

249

TERESA LAWSON

891

50

3/10 F 50-54

34:10.7

34:38.8

0:28.1

10:59/M

250

JODI BRADLEY NRH TX

737

41

4/21 F 40-44

34:12.5

34:51.7

0:39.2

11:00/M

251

MONICA MOSELEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

251

29

12/22 F 25-29

34:18.4

35:10.9

0:52.4

11:02/M

252

KATHLEEN COBURN SOUTHLAKE TX

872

46

9/22 F 45-49

34:19.4

35:26.1

1:06.7

11:02/M

253

ROBIN HANCOCK NRH TEXAS

22

43

5/21 F 40-44

34:23.2

35:32.4

1:09.1

11:03/M

254

ANA CARDONA-STONEY GRAPEVINE TX

979

42

6/21 F 40-44

34:24.5

35:38.2

1:13.7

11:04/M

255

LUPITA HARRIS NRH TEXAS

234

35

9/21 F 35-39

34:25.1

34:54.8

0:29.7

11:04/M

256

CURT CLEAVER FORT WORTH TEXAS

905

41

13/18 M 40-44

34:26.0

36:04.9

1:38.8

11:04/M

257

BRITTNEY SCIBEK

946

11

11/20 F 11-12

34:28.1

34:31.7

0:03.6

11:05/M

258

DOUGLAS HARRISON NRH TEXAS

161

47

19/28 M 45-49

34:30.0

34:43.8

0:13.8

11:06/M

259

PAULA ZALUCKI SOUTHLAKE TX

882

44

7/21 F 40-44

34:32.5

34:43.6

0:11.1

11:06/M

260

MARIO CANIZARES NRH TEXAS

220

34

15/19 M 30-34

34:33.6

36:08.5

1:34.8

11:07/M

261

D'ERIC KICINSKI HALTOM CITY TEXAS

518

10

12/21 M 9-10

34:34.1

36:13.2

1:39.1

11:07/M

262

MARY MILLER NRH TX

652

48

10/22 F 45-49

34:35.8

35:55.9

1:20.0

11:07/M

263

SAMANTHA NUTT HALTOM CITY TX

976

17

13/29 F 15-17

34:39.7

34:59.9

0:20.1

11:08/M

264

MARIAH ANDERSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

929

13

13/23 F 13-14

34:43.1

35:59.4

1:16.3

11:10/M

265

KRISTINE KARLEN NRH TEXAS

481

36

10/21 F 35-39

34:47.6

35:38.7

0:51.1

11:11/M

266

DEBBIE TURNER BEDFORD TX

966

47

11/22 F 45-49

34:52.1

36:57.9

2:05.8

11:13/M

267

DEREK BOYD NRH TX

735

38

13/15 M 35-39

34:57.4

36:10.1

1:12.7

11:14/M

268

MELISSA POLANCO NRH TEXAS

231

37

11/21 F 35-39

35:02.3

35:32.6

0:30.2

11:16/M

269

PAULINA MATA HALTOM CITY TEXAS

514

11

12/20 F 11-12

35:06.9

36:42.3

1:35.3

11:17/M

270

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TN

704

41

8/21 F 40-44

35:07.9

36:14.6

1:06.7

11:17/M

271

MARK ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX

925

36

14/15 M 35-39

35:20.7

36:37.6

1:16.9

11:22/M

272

IVETTEN COLON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

928

15

14/29 F 15-17

35:21.8

36:37.7

1:15.9

11:22/M

273

JULIE POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

29

43

9/21 F 40-44

35:27.4

35:48.6

0:21.2

11:24/M

274

TIFFANY WATERS FORT WORTH TX

693

34

5/14 F 30-34

35:34.5

36:26.9

0:52.3

11:26/M

275

GAYL HARDIE BEDFORD TX

690

41

10/21 F 40-44

35:34.9

35:59.4

0:24.5

11:26/M

276

IVEY BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

717

13

14/23 F 13-14

35:36.3

35:38.2

0:01.9

11:27/M

277

BRANDON DOMINGUE CARROLLTON TX

839

21

12/14 M 18-24

35:36.9

36:48.4

1:11.4

11:27/M

278

BAILEY YOREK NRH TEXAS

284

13

15/23 F 13-14

35:40.6

35:42.7

0:02.1

11:28/M

279

ERIKA BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

718

33

6/14 F 30-34

35:49.6

36:14.6

0:25.0

11:31/M

280

KENDELL OSBORN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

950

10

5/12 F 9-10

36:09.4

37:07.9

0:58.5

11:37/M

281

ELIZABETH PURSLEY COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

476

44

11/21 F 40-44

36:09.6

37:54.1

1:44.5

11:37/M

282

PAUL MILLER HURST TEXAS

53

65

2/2 M 65-69

36:10.9

37:31.0

1:20.1

11:38/M

283

JORDAN FERGUSON NRH TEXAS

230

13

16/23 F 13-14

36:12.2

36:20.3

0:08.1

11:38/M

284

JAMISION TOTTEN NRH TEXAS

51

9

13/21 M 9-10

36:19.0

37:27.5

1:08.5

11:41/M

285

BETTIE INGRAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

482

62

3/3 F 60-64

36:28.6

36:51.0

0:22.4

11:44/M

286

SHARIE BAXTER COPPELL TEXAS

158

21

12/25 F 18-24

36:35.4

37:33.5

0:58.1

11:46/M

287

MARIA BRAJAS FORT WORTH TX

989

17

15/29 F 15-17

36:37.0

36:44.6

0:07.6

11:46/M

288

THOMAS SCHULZ NRH TEXAS

86

21

13/14 M 18-24

36:37.1

37:58.5

1:21.4

11:46/M

289

DANIELA MURILLO HALTOM CITY TX

924

14

17/23 F 13-14

36:38.7

36:45.7

0:06.9

11:47/M

290

HANNAH CONAWAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

483

33

7/14 F 30-34

36:41.7

37:04.0

0:22.3

11:48/M

291

JUDY BOWMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

927

35

12/21 F 35-39

36:42.0

38:00.4

1:18.4

11:48/M

292

LARRY COMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TN

691

50

16/18 M 50-54

36:47.3

38:12.3

1:24.9

11:50/M

293

DEVON GRAVES RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

213

11

12/17 M 11-12

36:52.3

36:53.4

0:01.1

11:51/M

294

WHITNEY YOUNG NRH TEXAS

253

11

13/20 F 11-12

37:00.1

37:03.7

0:03.6

11:54/M

295

SUSAN LAYNE WATAUGA TEXAS

42

30

8/14 F 30-34

37:02.3

38:36.7

1:34.4

11:54/M

296

MICHAEL WINDHORST BEDFORD TEXAS

153

44

14/18 M 40-44

37:10.3

38:07.5

0:57.2

11:57/M

297

SUZY COMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

692

49

12/22 F 45-49

37:14.7

38:38.8

1:24.0

11:58/M

298

JUANA POWERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

703

29

13/22 F 25-29

37:27.2

37:58.3

0:31.1

12:03/M

299

GRANT PERKINS NRH TX

738

10

14/21 M 9-10

37:38.2

37:40.4

0:02.1

12:06/M

300

KENDALL BAXTER COPPELL TEXAS

151

45

20/28 M 45-49

37:41.5

38:36.3

0:54.8

12:07/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

CHRIS BECK

488

12

13/17 M 11-12

37:41.6

38:21.7

0:40.1

12:07/M

302

TYLER PURSLEY COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

477

10

15/21 M 9-10

38:14.3

39:58.7

1:44.4

12:18/M

303

DAN NELSON ARGYLE TX

856

46

21/28 M 45-49

38:15.4

39:33.7

1:18.2

12:18/M

304

VINCE WILLS COLLEYVILLE TX

947

55

8/8 M 55-59

38:17.7

40:05.2

1:47.4

12:19/M

305

TAYLOR HEATON HURST TEXAS

594

18

13/25 F 18-24

38:19.0

38:41.2

0:22.2

12:19/M

306

LAURA MILLER HURST TEXAS

52

65

1/2 F 65-69

38:20.4

39:29.8

1:09.4

12:20/M

307

TISHAUNA GIBBS NRH TEXAS

269

23

14/25 F 18-24

38:20.8

39:01.3

0:40.5

12:20/M

308

JENNIFER CANIZARES NRH TEXAS

221

35

13/21 F 35-39

38:35.1

40:09.1

1:34.0

12:24/M

309

SAMUEL VILLALOBOS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

903

7

3/6 M 1- 8

38:39.8

39:07.4

0:27.5

12:26/M

310

KAITLIN ATHINSON NRH TEXAS

612

11

14/20 F 11-12

38:41.5

39:41.7

1:00.2

12:26/M

311

JACKIE ATKINSON NRH TEXAS

41

51

4/10 F 50-54

38:42.1

39:41.7

0:59.6

12:27/M

312

ANDREW KOPENEC NRH TEXAS

553

7

4/6 M 1- 8

38:43.0

39:10.1

0:27.1

12:27/M

313

CAREEN MADIX HALTOM CITH TEXAS

32

29

14/22 F 25-29

38:47.6

40:22.1

1:34.5

12:28/M

314

PATTI BRUNI BEDFORD TEXAS

636

40

12/21 F 40-44

39:01.8

40:04.3

1:02.4

12:33/M

315

JOSE GONZALEZ BEDFORD TX

734

30

16/19 M 30-34

39:03.3

39:34.1

0:30.7

12:33/M

316

JULIE BROOKS NRH TEXAS

283

46

13/22 F 45-49

39:04.3

39:28.7

0:24.4

12:34/M

317

LAURA HAMBLIN

781

50

5/10 F 50-54

39:21.8

39:41.8

0:20.0

12:39/M

318

DAVID PONCO FORT WORTH TEXAS

644

9

16/21 M 9-10

39:24.4

39:29.4

0:05.0

12:40/M

319

ALISHA JAHN WEATHERFORD TEXAS

347

42

13/21 F 40-44

39:24.5

40:14.1

0:49.6

12:40/M

320

WESLEY HUTCHINGS WEATHERFORD TEXAS

348

47

22/28 M 45-49

39:26.9

40:17.0

0:50.1

12:41/M

321

ABBY KEY NRH TEXAS

258

10

6/12 F 9-10

39:30.7

39:35.3

0:04.6

12:42/M

322

RONALD BURTON PLANO TX

907

49

23/28 M 45-49

39:38.4

41:18.2

1:39.8

12:45/M

323

ERICA NELSON ARGYLE TX

858

11

15/20 F 11-12

39:42.6

41:00.0

1:17.4

12:46/M

324

DALE BRYER GARLAND TX

706

53

17/18 M 50-54

39:51.1

40:51.5

1:00.4

12:49/M

325

MEGAN RANDOLPH KELLER TX

969

22

15/25 F 18-24

39:52.0

40:24.2

0:32.2

12:49/M

326

TONYA PARTIN WATAUGA TX

651

38

14/21 F 35-39

39:54.6

41:14.3

1:19.7

12:50/M

327

JACOB MELLO BEDFORD TX

987

11

14/17 M 11-12

39:56.6

39:58.9

0:02.2

12:50/M

328

PAIGE SHUMAN HURST TEXAS

45

39

15/21 F 35-39

40:08.0

41:29.1

1:21.1

12:54/M

329

JAIDEN BROWN NRH TX

844

10

7/12 F 9-10

40:12.8

40:17.3

0:04.5

12:56/M

330

PAT DAVENPORT KELLER TX

761

56

3/3 F 55-59

40:25.3

40:55.1

0:29.8

13:00/M

331

DANEIN MELLO BEDFORD TX

960

38

16/21 F 35-39

40:28.4

40:32.9

0:04.5

13:01/M

332

ALEJANDRA MENCHACA HALTOM CITY TX

922

19

16/25 F 18-24

40:30.5

40:37.8

0:07.2

13:01/M

333

PAM MILLER FORT WORTH TEXAS

936

45

14/22 F 45-49

40:46.3

41:06.2

0:19.8

13:06/M

334

DYLAN HARRIS NRH TEXAS

232

14

14/19 M 13-14

41:05.3

41:35.0

0:29.6

13:13/M

335

REYNA HARRIS NRH TEXAS

235

7

1/3 F 1- 8

41:05.6

41:34.4

0:28.7

13:13/M

336

TWYLA STANFORD

896

75

1/2 F 75-99

41:10.4

41:31.5

0:21.1

13:14/M

337

VASCO MARTINDALE EULESS TEXAS

440

52

18/18 M 50-54

41:19.4

41:38.5

0:19.0

13:17/M

338

CAROL CARPENTER HURST TX

916

45

15/22 F 45-49

41:42.2

41:47.6

0:05.4

13:25/M

339

CAITLIN RABE BEDFORD TX

755

13

18/23 F 13-14

41:54.6

43:09.2

1:14.6

13:28/M

340

WESLEY SHIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

12

40

15/18 M 40-44

41:55.8

43:35.2

1:39.4

13:29/M

341

CHRISTOPHER CADMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

942

8

5/6 M 1- 8

41:57.4

42:29.7

0:32.3

13:29/M

342

MISSTIE CADMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

943

41

14/21 F 40-44

42:03.3

42:35.9

0:32.5

13:31/M

343

AMBER GORDON

893

25

15/22 F 25-29

42:05.6

42:35.2

0:29.5

13:32/M

344

DALLAS WINDHORST BEDFORD TEXAS

150

14

15/19 M 13-14

42:35.8

43:30.5

0:54.7

13:42/M

345

JAMIE MILES FORT WORTH TX

917

16

16/29 F 15-17

42:39.0

43:48.1

1:09.0

13:43/M

346

RANDI FENTRESS NRH TEXAS

533

15

17/29 F 15-17

42:39.2

43:48.0

1:08.8

13:43/M

347

BETHANY FLEMING NRH TEXAS

566

17

18/29 F 15-17

42:39.6

43:47.3

1:07.7

13:43/M

348

JEREMY ALLCORN WEATHERFORD TEXAS

346

33

17/19 M 30-34

43:02.3

43:51.2

0:48.8

13:50/M

349

BRIANA TREVINO FORT WORTH TX

952

17

19/29 F 15-17

43:11.2

43:19.3

0:08.1

13:53/M

350

ALLISON HUFFMAN NRH TEXAS

601

15

20/29 F 15-17

43:11.4

43:19.1

0:07.7

13:53/M

351

MONICA SUAREZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

968

13

19/23 F 13-14

43:14.8

43:24.8

0:10.0

13:54/M

352

KRYSTA WILSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

901

13

20/23 F 13-14

43:15.9

43:25.5

0:09.6

13:54/M

353

CORY MUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

389

16

12/13 M 15-17

43:27.4

43:37.9

0:10.5

13:58/M

354

JACKIE NELSON ARGYLE TX

855

42

15/21 F 40-44

43:28.6

44:48.0

1:19.3

13:59/M

355

CRYSTALL REED GRAPEVINE TEXAS

522

28

16/22 F 25-29

43:31.8

45:08.7

1:36.9

14:00/M

356

PAUL TETRO ARLINGTON TX

800

42

16/18 M 40-44

43:35.9

44:21.2

0:45.3

14:01/M

357

STAN NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

791

42

17/18 M 40-44

43:37.0

44:21.0

0:44.0

14:01/M

358

KRISTEN PRANGE EULESS TEXAS

558

25

17/22 F 25-29

43:42.5

44:45.7

1:03.2

14:03/M

359

DREW SERVIENTE HURST TX

733

13

16/19 M 13-14

43:54.2

44:25.8

0:31.6

14:07/M

360

REBECCA REGAN BEDFORD TEXAS

499

26

18/22 F 25-29

43:57.2

44:47.4

0:50.2

14:08/M

361

ASPEN GONZALES NRH TX

669

10

8/12 F 9-10

44:06.8

44:17.3

0:10.5

14:11/M

362

MELINDA BANKUS GRAPEVINE TEXAS

62

52

6/10 F 50-54

44:07.5

44:23.7

0:16.1

14:11/M

363

BENJAMIN DEPPERSCHMIDT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

983

9

17/21 M 9-10

44:19.6

44:54.9

0:35.3

14:15/M

364

LOUIS BOLANDER NRH TEXAS

176

10

18/21 M 9-10

44:19.7

44:54.5

0:34.7

14:15/M

365

JULIE ANNE TOTTEN NRH TEXAS

50

8

2/3 F 1- 8

44:24.7

45:42.8

1:18.1

14:17/M

366

CHRISTIAN LOPEZ BENBROOK TX

811

11

15/17 M 11-12

44:26.6

45:59.4

1:32.8

14:17/M

367

RYMON MUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

390

15

13/13 M 15-17

44:26.7

44:37.8

0:11.1

14:17/M

368

ALLECIA PIPKIN NRH TEXAS

310

11

16/20 F 11-12

44:30.5

44:41.3

0:10.8

14:19/M

369

DIANA CORNEJO GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

384

47

16/22 F 45-49

44:33.9

44:46.3

0:12.4

14:19/M

370

ZANE TAYLOR NRH TEXAS

464

8

6/6 M 1- 8

44:33.9

45:03.3

0:29.4

14:19/M

371

JENNIFER LEAL BENBROOK TX

793

34

9/14 F 30-34

44:37.1

46:09.5

1:32.4

14:21/M

372

HAVEN GONZALES NRH TX

670

7

3/3 F 1- 8

44:40.0

44:55.3

0:15.2

14:22/M

373

MARANDA MULLINS

910

12

16/17 M 11-12

44:53.9

44:59.9

0:06.0

14:26/M

374

SARA NALSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

932

16

21/29 F 15-17

45:01.6

45:44.4

0:42.8

14:28/M

375

VERNA WINDHORST BEDFORD TEXAS

149

47

17/22 F 45-49

45:07.9

46:04.0

0:56.1

14:30/M

376

TANNER BERGERSON RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

212

10

19/21 M 9-10

45:10.0

45:57.6

0:47.6

14:31/M

377

COLE THURMAN NRH TEXAS

103

10

20/21 M 9-10

45:32.4

47:15.5

1:43.1

14:38/M

378

HALEY SMOOT WALDRON ARK

263

19

17/25 F 18-24

45:34.2

46:26.6

0:52.4

14:39/M

379

MICHAEL PERA

940

13

17/19 M 13-14

45:36.3

46:10.4

0:34.1

14:40/M

380

KAT FRIEND NRH TEXAS

278

13

21/23 F 13-14

45:44.2

46:17.7

0:33.4

14:42/M

381

COLE WRIGHT

898

13

18/19 M 13-14

45:55.9

46:10.6

0:14.7

14:46/M

382

STEFANI KOPENEC NRH TEXAS

550

44

16/21 F 40-44

46:15.2

46:43.3

0:28.0

14:52/M

383

JOHN NAYA

745

11

17/17 M 11-12

46:29.5

46:32.3

0:02.8

14:57/M

384

BECKY WARBRITTION RHOME TEXAS

298

65

2/2 F 65-69

46:37.2

47:52.6

1:15.4

14:59/M

385

PAIGE GEORGE WATAUGA TEXAS

297

15

22/29 F 15-17

46:54.8

47:09.0

0:14.2

15:05/M

386

AMBER SIMPSON COPPELL TEXAS

119

25

19/22 F 25-29

47:04.8

47:12.5

0:07.7

15:08/M

387

MCKENNA MOORE NRH TEXAS

268

10

9/12 F 9-10

47:12.4

47:12.4

15:11/M

388

Unknown Partic. 933

933

2/0 M 0- 0

47:14.2

47:57.6

0:43.4

15:11/M

389

LINDA AHASTEEN RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

25

45

18/22 F 45-49

47:15.7

47:33.2

0:17.5

15:12/M

390

LARRY GEORGE WATAUGA TEXAS

296

39

15/15 M 35-39

47:20.2

47:34.6

0:14.4

15:13/M

391

KASIE WARD FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

343

17

23/29 F 15-17

47:35.8

47:43.1

0:07.3

15:18/M

392

CRAIG THURMAN NRH TEXAS

105

49

24/28 M 45-49

47:37.9

49:21.5

1:43.5

15:19/M

393

DENNIS MONROE NRH TEXAS

3

71

1/1 M 70-74

47:39.9

47:56.4

0:16.5

15:19/M

394

KIM MARIS FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

342

40

17/21 F 40-44

47:40.4

47:47.3

0:06.9

15:20/M

395

DEBRA THURMAN NRH TEXAS

104

48

19/22 F 45-49

47:40.4

49:22.1

1:41.6

15:20/M

396

ERICA LOGAN NRH TEXAS

466

9

10/12 F 9-10

48:02.4

49:21.5

1:19.1

15:27/M

397

EMILIA BRADY EULESS TEXAS

485

10

11/12 F 9-10

48:06.4

49:09.2

1:02.7

15:28/M

398

TIM ANDERSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

877

41

18/18 M 40-44

48:07.7

49:27.6

1:19.9

15:28/M

399

CHASE ANDERSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

876

9

21/21 M 9-10

48:09.4

49:28.3

1:18.8

15:29/M

400

MIGUEL COLLANTES

754

0

2/2 M 0- 0

48:09.9

49:03.7

0:53.8

15:29/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

401

JANIE ORTIZ GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

387

46

20/22 F 45-49

48:21.5

48:33.6

0:12.0

15:33/M

402

BILL OWENS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

883

33

18/19 M 30-34

48:29.8

48:40.7

0:10.9

15:35/M

403

SARA QUIROS NRH TEXAS

614

12

17/20 F 11-12

48:39.8

48:46.4

0:06.6

15:39/M

404

TONI PEREZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

498

35

17/21 F 35-39

48:41.4

49:44.2

1:02.7

15:39/M

405

CAITLIN ROBINSON EULESS TX

654

11

18/20 F 11-12

49:12.9

50:26.5

1:13.6

15:49/M

406

MICHELLE ROBINSON EULESS TX

860

37

18/21 F 35-39

49:13.3

50:26.5

1:13.2

15:50/M

407

CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON EULESS TX

653

45

25/28 M 45-49

49:15.5

50:29.1

1:13.6

15:50/M

408

MARY ARTER

847

43

18/21 F 40-44

49:27.8

49:27.8

15:54/M

409

JEFF RENEAU NRH TEXAS

260

46

26/28 M 45-49

49:33.6

49:39.6

0:06.0

15:56/M

410

ASHTYN RABE BEDFORD TEXAS

178

10

12/12 F 9-10

50:11.1

51:27.1

1:16.0

16:08/M

411

CARRIE GROWALD NRH TEXAS

34

32

10/14 F 30-34

50:26.2

51:56.8

1:30.6

16:13/M

412

MADDY PIGANELL KELLER TX

762

11

19/20 F 11-12

50:29.4

50:42.1

0:12.7

16:14/M

413

TAMARA RABE BEDFORD TEXAS

177

43

19/21 F 40-44

50:31.8

51:47.3

1:15.5

16:15/M

414

LYMARI DAVISON NRH TEXAS

179

37

19/21 F 35-39

50:36.6

51:51.1

1:14.5

16:16/M

415

JOSEPH DEPPERSCHMIDT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

984

13

19/19 M 13-14

50:38.7

51:11.3

0:32.6

16:17/M

416

SAVANNAH PYBUS NRH TEXAS

494

13

22/23 F 13-14

50:39.1

51:11.7

0:32.5

16:17/M

417

CANDICE OVERBY WATAUGA TX

975

17

24/29 F 15-17

51:28.3

51:48.3

0:20.0

16:33/M

418

VERONCIA VILLARREAL HALTOM CITY TX

974

17

25/29 F 15-17

51:28.9

51:47.9

0:19.0

16:33/M

419

ANNE TILLERSON NRH TEXAS

196

34

11/14 F 30-34

51:43.8

52:17.5

0:33.7

16:38/M

420

DONNETTE TAYLOR NRH TEXAS

465

46

21/22 F 45-49

51:43.9

52:17.2

0:33.3

16:38/M

421

SALLY DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

388

38

20/21 F 35-39

52:07.2

52:17.6

0:10.4

16:45/M

422

DANIELA ECHEVERRIA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

920

15

26/29 F 15-17

52:53.0

54:04.9

1:11.9

17:00/M

423

FILLY ECHEVERRIA HURST TX

921

42

20/21 F 40-44

52:53.8

54:05.0

1:11.2

17:00/M

424

CYNTHIA MELLO

959

11

20/20 F 11-12

53:53.3

53:58.4

0:05.1

17:20/M

425

SHANNON BRUCE NRH TX

743

42

21/21 F 40-44

54:18.3

54:45.3

0:27.0

17:28/M

426

JENNIFER STILL BEDFORD TEXAS

642

36

21/21 F 35-39

54:18.7

54:45.2

0:26.5

17:28/M

427

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5002

3/0 M 0- 0

54:34.5

56:16.1

1:41.5

17:33/M

428

EILEEN REGAN BEDFORD TX

752

53

7/10 F 50-54

54:38.7

55:47.3

1:08.5

17:34/M

429

MIKE REGAN BEDFORD TX

753

61

3/4 M 60-64

54:39.6

55:47.4

1:07.8

17:34/M

430

TINE GRAVES FORT WORTH TX

939

33

12/14 F 30-34

54:46.6

54:51.2

0:04.6

17:37/M

431

SHALONDA KENEBREW ARLINGTON TEXAS

116

30

13/14 F 30-34

55:16.9

56:41.3

1:24.3

17:46/M

432

MIKE WRIGHT EULESS TEXAS

156

48

27/28 M 45-49

55:40.9

56:36.7

0:55.8

17:54/M

433

TERRI BOLLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

401

27

20/22 F 25-29

55:48.2

56:15.3

0:27.1

17:57/M

434

TERRI DEVINE EULESS TEXAS

152

49

22/22 F 45-49

55:59.9

56:56.3

0:56.4

18:00/M

435

TIFFANY KOUNS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

963

33

14/14 F 30-34

56:02.8

56:54.5

0:51.7

18:01/M

436

COURTNEY SCOTT RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

598

15

27/29 F 15-17

56:47.6

57:41.0

0:53.4

18:15/M

437

CARIE KEVINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

992

14

23/23 F 13-14

56:54.6

57:44.5

0:49.9

18:18/M

438

RYAN CHIOTTI FRISCO TEXAS

137

31

19/19 M 30-34

57:09.0

57:47.6

0:38.6

18:23/M

439

SHONDA RUSSELL GRAPEVINE TEXAS

134

28

21/22 F 25-29

57:10.4

57:47.7

0:37.3

18:23/M

440

JAY TILERSON

763

0

2/3 F 0- 0

57:13.0

57:47.4

0:34.4

18:24/M

441

LARRY MAGEE

648

60

4/4 M 60-64

57:37.5

59:21.0

1:43.5

18:32/M

442

ROSEMARY MAGEE

645

21

18/25 F 18-24

58:05.9

59:48.5

1:42.6

18:41/M

443

MELINDA MAGEE

646

21

19/25 F 18-24

58:06.7

59:49.0

1:42.3

18:41/M

444

MICHALA PERREAULT ARLINGTON TX

701

51

8/10 F 50-54

59:27.0

1:01:15.2

1:48.2

19:07/M

445

BRIANNA MITCHELL GARLAND TEXAS

397

18

20/25 F 18-24

1:00:16.6

1:01:18.5

1:01.9

19:23/M

446

SHANNON GUTOSKY ROCKWELL TEXAS

396

21

21/25 F 18-24

1:00:17.9

1:01:19.1

1:01.2

19:23/M

447

LIN PENCE HURST TX

665

51

9/10 F 50-54

1:01:44.7

1:03:37.3

1:52.5

19:51/M

448

AMANDA SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

663

25

22/22 F 25-29

1:01:44.8

1:03:37.6

1:52.8

19:51/M

449

AMANDA THRASH WEATHERFORD TEXAS

349

21

22/25 F 18-24

1:03:09.8

1:04:05.8

0:56.0

20:18/M

450

AMBER HARWELL WEATHERFORD TEXAS

350

22

23/25 F 18-24

1:03:12.3

1:04:06.4

0:54.1

20:19/M

451

BRENDA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

973

21

24/25 F 18-24

1:03:21.8

1:03:41.7

0:19.8

20:22/M

452

CRISTONA GARCIA HALTOM CITY TX

978

17

28/29 F 15-17

1:03:21.9

1:03:41.3

0:19.4

20:22/M

453

DELIAH CARRASQUILLO CROWLEY TX

977

18

25/25 F 18-24

1:03:28.6

1:03:48.0

0:19.4

20:24/M

454

GAIL BOLLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

402

52

10/10 F 50-54

1:04:08.5

1:04:40.0

0:31.5

20:37/M

455

ALEXANDRA KOENEKE HURST TX

995

17

29/29 F 15-17

1:09:00.5

1:10:22.0

1:21.5

22:11/M

456

RYAN BEST NRH TEXAS

569

18

14/14 M 18-24

1:09:01.3

1:10:22.0

1:20.6

22:12/M

457

SHULEY SWIFT SAN ANTONIO TEXAS

262

75

2/2 F 75-99

1:09:27.3

1:10:21.1

0:53.7

22:20/M

458

JOYCA SAVAGE

964

3/3 F 0- 0

1:09:28.1

1:10:16.8

0:48.7

22:20/M

459

KENNY NAVARRO HURST TX

965

46

28/28 M 45-49

1:09:29.0

1:10:18.5

0:49.5

22:21/M