4th Annual Run For Sarah 5K

Age Group Results

May 03, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

OLIVIA ALBIN NRH TEXAS

17

15

13

20:33.7

20:33.7

0:00.0

6:35/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEREK YOREK AUSTIN TX

708

24

1

15:34.6

15:34.6

0:00.0

5:00/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN KOHN NRH TEXAS

43

57

75

25:03.5

25:03.5

0:00.0

8:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

971

44

3

17:30.4

17:30.4

0:00.0

5:38/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: DZ9EEC5

5001

204

31:04.3

31:23.3

0:19.0

9:59/M

2

Unknown Partic. 933

933

388

47:14.2

47:57.6

0:43.4

15:11/M

3

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5002

427

54:34.5

56:16.1

1:41.5

17:33/M

 
Top

Female Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KRISTIN GONZALEZ

159

0

141

28:27.9

29:25.3

0:57.3

9:09/M

2

JAY TILERSON

763

0

440

57:13.0

57:47.4

0:34.4

18:24/M

3

JOYCA SAVAGE

964

458

1:09:28.1

1:10:16.8

0:48.7

22:20/M

 
Top

Male Age Unprovided

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VINH DO

892

239

33:27.0

35:34.6

2:07.6

10:45/M

2

MIGUEL COLLANTES

754

0

400

48:09.9

49:03.7

0:53.8

15:29/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

REYNA HARRIS NRH TEXAS

235

7

335

41:05.6

41:34.4

0:28.7

13:13/M

2

JULIE ANNE TOTTEN NRH TEXAS

50

8

365

44:24.7

45:42.8

1:18.1

14:17/M

3

HAVEN GONZALES NRH TX

670

7

372

44:40.0

44:55.3

0:15.2

14:22/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JONATHAN SHIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

13

8

91

25:42.9

26:55.4

1:12.5

8:16/M

2

BRYCE BUCHANAN NRH TEXAS

164

7

115

27:15.8

27:26.3

0:10.5

8:46/M

3

SAMUEL VILLALOBOS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

903

7

309

38:39.8

39:07.4

0:27.5

12:26/M

4

ANDREW KOPENEC NRH TEXAS

553

7

312

38:43.0

39:10.1

0:27.1

12:27/M

5

CHRISTOPHER CADMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

942

8

341

41:57.4

42:29.7

0:32.3

13:29/M

6

ZANE TAYLOR NRH TEXAS

464

8

370

44:33.9

45:03.3

0:29.4

14:19/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TARA MCMILLON EULESS TX

862

10

76

25:06.7

25:12.2

0:05.4

8:04/M

2

LIZETH MERAZ HALTOM CITY TEXAS

520

9

127

27:46.0

29:21.1

1:35.1

8:56/M

3

CARLEE BRADLEY NRH TEXAS

554

10

177

30:12.4

30:50.5

0:38.0

9:43/M

4

LAUREN LUCAS KELLER TX

67

10

203

31:00.4

31:15.8

0:15.4

9:58/M

5

KENDELL OSBORN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

950

10

280

36:09.4

37:07.9

0:58.5

11:37/M

6

ABBY KEY NRH TEXAS

258

10

321

39:30.7

39:35.3

0:04.6

12:42/M

7

JAIDEN BROWN NRH TX

844

10

329

40:12.8

40:17.3

0:04.5

12:56/M

8

ASPEN GONZALES NRH TX

669

10

361

44:06.8

44:17.3

0:10.5

14:11/M

9

MCKENNA MOORE NRH TEXAS

268

10

387

47:12.4

47:12.4

15:11/M

10

ERICA LOGAN NRH TEXAS

466

9

396

48:02.4

49:21.5

1:19.1

15:27/M

11

EMILIA BRADY EULESS TEXAS

485

10

397

48:06.4

49:09.2

1:02.7

15:28/M

12

ASHTYN RABE BEDFORD TEXAS

178

10

410

50:11.1

51:27.1

1:16.0

16:08/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHEA WHATLEY NRH TX

848

10

16

20:47.1

20:49.0

0:01.8

6:41/M

2

LANCE WHEELER NRH TEXAS

457

10

23

21:36.5

21:40.7

0:04.2

6:57/M

3

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

30

9

50

23:56.0

23:57.9

0:01.9

7:42/M

4

MATTHEW BANKUS GRAPEVINE TEXAS

61

10

133

28:08.3

28:22.3

0:14.0

9:03/M

5

DEITZ BROOKS NRH TEXAS

282

10

142

28:31.2

28:53.8

0:22.6

9:10/M

6

ZACHARY KING SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

99

10

145

28:46.3

28:48.8

0:02.4

9:15/M

7

RAMON MATA HALTOM CITY TEXAS

515

10

172

30:02.0

31:33.2

1:31.1

9:39/M

8

COLTON BARDER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

948

10

210

31:13.8

31:28.4

0:14.6

10:02/M

9

JACOB BARNDARD NRH TEXAS

469

9

219

32:05.2

32:29.0

0:23.8

10:19/M

10

CALEB DAVIS NRH TEXAS

462

9

234

32:51.2

33:20.2

0:28.9

10:34/M

11

COLTON BRANDT NRH TEXAS

467

9

247

34:05.6

34:34.2

0:28.6

10:58/M

12

D'ERIC KICINSKI HALTOM CITY TEXAS

518

10

261

34:34.1

36:13.2

1:39.1

11:07/M

13

JAMISION TOTTEN NRH TEXAS

51

9

284

36:19.0

37:27.5

1:08.5

11:41/M

14

GRANT PERKINS NRH TX

738

10

299

37:38.2

37:40.4

0:02.1

12:06/M

15

TYLER PURSLEY COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

477

10

302

38:14.3

39:58.7

1:44.4

12:18/M

16

DAVID PONCO FORT WORTH TEXAS

644

9

318

39:24.4

39:29.4

0:05.0

12:40/M

17

BENJAMIN DEPPERSCHMIDT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

983

9

363

44:19.6

44:54.9

0:35.3

14:15/M

18

LOUIS BOLANDER NRH TEXAS

176

10

364

44:19.7

44:54.5

0:34.7

14:15/M

19

TANNER BERGERSON RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

212

10

376

45:10.0

45:57.6

0:47.6

14:31/M

20

COLE THURMAN NRH TEXAS

103

10

377

45:32.4

47:15.5

1:43.1

14:38/M

21

CHASE ANDERSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

876

9

399

48:09.4

49:28.3

1:18.8

15:29/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURA NORMAN KELLER TX

955

12

35

22:47.0

23:00.0

0:12.9

7:20/M

2

NOOR MAHMOOD NRH TEXAS

560

12

119

27:20.1

27:22.0

0:01.9

8:47/M

3

MELISSA HERNANDEZ HALTOM CITY TEXAS

527

12

129

27:48.3

29:23.4

1:35.1

8:56/M

4

BAILEY COLE NRH TX

843

12

136

28:19.2

28:57.6

0:38.4

9:06/M

5

EMILY COHOON EULESS TEXAS

497

11

155

29:22.7

30:01.6

0:38.9

9:27/M

6

MARISSA HAMILTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

930

12

190

30:46.7

30:56.8

0:10.0

9:54/M

7

ALLY KARLEN NRH TEXAS

480

11

205

31:09.3

32:00.5

0:51.2

10:01/M

8

ERIN SHIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

14

12

237

33:06.3

34:19.4

1:13.1

10:39/M

9

MEILANI MILLER EULESS TEXAS

486

12

240

33:35.6

34:15.4

0:39.8

10:48/M

10

ASHLEY CANTARA BEDFORD TEXAS

487

11

241

33:35.8

34:15.6

0:39.8

10:48/M

11

BRITTNEY SCIBEK

946

11

257

34:28.1

34:31.7

0:03.6

11:05/M

12

PAULINA MATA HALTOM CITY TEXAS

514

11

269

35:06.9

36:42.3

1:35.3

11:17/M

13

WHITNEY YOUNG NRH TEXAS

253

11

294

37:00.1

37:03.7

0:03.6

11:54/M

14

KAITLIN ATHINSON NRH TEXAS

612

11

310

38:41.5

39:41.7

1:00.2

12:26/M

15

ERICA NELSON ARGYLE TX

858

11

323

39:42.6

41:00.0

1:17.4

12:46/M

16

ALLECIA PIPKIN NRH TEXAS

310

11

368

44:30.5

44:41.3

0:10.8

14:19/M

17

SARA QUIROS NRH TEXAS

614

12

403

48:39.8

48:46.4

0:06.6

15:39/M

18

CAITLIN ROBINSON EULESS TX

654

11

405

49:12.9

50:26.5

1:13.6

15:49/M

19

MADDY PIGANELL KELLER TX

762

11

412

50:29.4

50:42.1

0:12.7

16:14/M

20

CYNTHIA MELLO

959

11

424

53:53.3

53:58.4

0:05.1

17:20/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KYLER HARRISON NRH TEXAS

160

12

12

20:16.2

21:58.3

1:42.1

6:31/M

2

TY DEROUREN FORT WORTH TEXAS

7

12

36

22:56.2

22:57.7

0:01.4

7:22/M

3

ISAAC VILLALOBOS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

904

11

41

23:21.1

23:21.1

7:30/M

4

CARTER BERRY KELLER TEXAS

63

11

84

25:31.1

25:44.2

0:13.0

8:12/M

5

ZACHARY CARPENTER HURST TX

980

11

90

25:42.6

25:44.8

0:02.1

8:16/M

6

MATTHEW KNABE KELLER TX

736

12

92

25:44.8

25:58.6

0:13.8

8:16/M

7

JOSE GALLEGROS HALTOM CITY TEXAS

526

11

128

27:47.0

29:23.3

1:36.2

8:56/M

8

JUSTIN FOGARTY NRH TEXAS

26

12

154

29:20.2

29:22.0

0:01.8

9:26/M

9

VICTOR BOLANDER NRH TEXAS

175

12

157

29:30.8

30:16.3

0:45.5

9:29/M

10

CARSON GIBBINS NRH TEXAS

563

12

207

31:10.9

31:29.5

0:18.6

10:01/M

11

DYLAN BARTH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

934

12

238

33:13.8

33:16.0

0:02.2

10:41/M

12

DEVON GRAVES RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

213

11

293

36:52.3

36:53.4

0:01.1

11:51/M

13

CHRIS BECK

488

12

301

37:41.6

38:21.7

0:40.1

12:07/M

14

JACOB MELLO BEDFORD TX

987

11

327

39:56.6

39:58.9

0:02.2

12:50/M

15

CHRISTIAN LOPEZ BENBROOK TX

811

11

366

44:26.6

45:59.4

1:32.8

14:17/M

16

MARANDA MULLINS

910

12

373

44:53.9

44:59.9

0:06.0

14:26/M

17

JOHN NAYA

745

11

383

46:29.5

46:32.3

0:02.8

14:57/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NICAELA DUPPSTADT EULESS TX

700

13

38

23:05.4

23:10.2

0:04.8

7:25/M

2

MADISON YOUNG NRH TEXAS

252

14

43

23:34.7

23:39.8

0:05.1

7:35/M

3

KYNDAL BROOME NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

941

14

45

23:36.0

23:40.5

0:04.5

7:35/M

4

KATEY NARMAN KELLER TX

956

14

49

23:52.7

24:06.1

0:13.3

7:40/M

5

ABBY GRIPPIN HURST TX

750

13

79

25:15.4

25:17.6

0:02.2

8:07/M

6

SUSAN HUDSON KELLER TEXAS

57

13

81

25:23.1

25:26.4

0:03.2

8:10/M

7

JANIE PRESTON WEATHERFORD TEXAS

27

14

125

27:37.8

28:18.9

0:41.0

8:53/M

8

BRIANDA WILBUR

888

13

153

29:20.0

29:53.4

0:33.4

9:26/M

9

SEGAN BERS KELLER TEXAS

65

13

164

29:46.0

30:01.1

0:15.0

9:34/M

10

AMBER SILLER NRH TEXAS

100

13

193

30:47.6

30:57.2

0:09.6

9:54/M

11

ASHLEY TILLERSON NRH TEXAS

197

13

201

30:54.7

30:56.8

0:02.0

9:56/M

12

SKYLAR BROOM FORT WORTH TX

709

14

243

33:43.2

35:23.1

1:39.8

10:50/M

13

MARIAH ANDERSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

929

13

264

34:43.1

35:59.4

1:16.3

11:10/M

14

IVEY BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

717

13

276

35:36.3

35:38.2

0:01.9

11:27/M

15

BAILEY YOREK NRH TEXAS

284

13

278

35:40.6

35:42.7

0:02.1

11:28/M

16

JORDAN FERGUSON NRH TEXAS

230

13

283

36:12.2

36:20.3

0:08.1

11:38/M

17

DANIELA MURILLO HALTOM CITY TX

924

14

289

36:38.7

36:45.7

0:06.9

11:47/M

18

CAITLIN RABE BEDFORD TX

755

13

339

41:54.6

43:09.2

1:14.6

13:28/M

19

MONICA SUAREZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

968

13

351

43:14.8

43:24.8

0:10.0

13:54/M

20

KRYSTA WILSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

901

13

352

43:15.9

43:25.5

0:09.6

13:54/M

21

KAT FRIEND NRH TEXAS

278

13

380

45:44.2

46:17.7

0:33.4

14:42/M

22

SAVANNAH PYBUS NRH TEXAS

494

13

416

50:39.1

51:11.7

0:32.5

16:17/M

23

CARIE KEVINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

992

14

437

56:54.6

57:44.5

0:49.9

18:18/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WILLIAM HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

996

14

5

18:06.4

18:07.5

0:01.1

5:49/M

2

TYLER WHITTINGTON NRH TEXAS

456

14

11

20:04.1

20:08.3

0:04.2

6:27/M

3

JOHNNY RINEHART FORT WORTH TEXAS

538

14

18

21:14.5

21:23.5

0:09.0

6:50/M

4

BLAS AGUERO RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

453

14

26

21:56.6

21:58.1

0:01.5

7:03/M

5

PARKER KITCHENS

953

14

31

22:20.3

22:35.4

0:15.1

7:11/M

6

RYAN BERKSTRESSER NRH TEXAS

72

13

53

23:57.3

24:02.0

0:04.7

7:42/M

7

JUSTIN CARLOCK BEDFORD TEXAS

154

13

73

24:59.6

25:55.1

0:55.5

8:02/M

8

CHASE LUCAS KELLER TEXAS

68

13

96

25:56.4

26:11.6

0:15.2

8:20/M

9

MATT FERGUSON NRH TEXAS

229

14

118

27:19.9

27:25.9

0:06.0

8:47/M

10

DILLON FELLERS WILLS POINT TEXAS

557

14

120

27:21.0

28:00.3

0:39.3

8:48/M

11

CHANCE BOWMAN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

926

14

137

28:20.3

29:37.7

1:17.3

9:07/M

12

EVAN MOSCHETTI NRH TEXAS

279

13

200

30:52.2

31:26.2

0:34.0

9:55/M

13

GARRETT PERKINS NRH TX

739

13

208

31:12.2

31:29.2

0:17.0

10:02/M

14

DYLAN HARRIS NRH TEXAS

232

14

334

41:05.3

41:35.0

0:29.6

13:13/M

15

DALLAS WINDHORST BEDFORD TEXAS

150

14

344

42:35.8

43:30.5

0:54.7

13:42/M

16

DREW SERVIENTE HURST TX

733

13

359

43:54.2

44:25.8

0:31.6

14:07/M

17

MICHAEL PERA

940

13

379

45:36.3

46:10.4

0:34.1

14:40/M

18

COLE WRIGHT

898

13

381

45:55.9

46:10.6

0:14.7

14:46/M

19

JOSEPH DEPPERSCHMIDT N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

984

13

415

50:38.7

51:11.3

0:32.6

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SAMANTHA ESSLINGER HALTOM CITY TX

878

17

27

22:02.2

22:05.3

0:03.1

7:05/M

2

DEANNE NUNEZ PRINCETON TX

719

17

51

23:56.7

24:06.3

0:09.6

7:42/M

3

LAUREN WILLIAMS

1362

17

72

24:57.2

24:59.9

0:02.7

8:01/M

4

RACHEL PARRA HURST TEXAS

562

17

111

27:00.7

27:26.0

0:25.3

8:41/M

5

CONNIE SCHWAEBLELR NRH TEXAS

58

16

162

29:41.7

30:07.8

0:26.1

9:33/M

6

NEHA SANDHU HURST TX

705

15

168

29:57.7

30:09.9

0:12.2

9:38/M

7

MELISSA REDFORD HURST TEXAS

602

17

179

30:18.6

31:41.0

1:22.4

9:45/M

8

MACKENZIE YOREK NRH TX

846

17

189

30:43.6

30:50.2

0:06.6

9:53/M

9

LINDSAY NELSON ARGYLE TX

857

15

195

30:49.2

32:06.0

1:16.8

9:55/M

10

AMANDA BARNARD NRH TEXAS

471

15

218

32:05.0

32:28.9

0:23.8

10:19/M

11

SARAH BARNARD NRH TEXAS

472

15

220

32:07.4

32:28.9

0:21.5

10:20/M

12

MORGAN HAMILTON NRH TEXAS

615

15

242

33:36.8

34:59.6

1:22.8

10:48/M

13

SAMANTHA NUTT HALTOM CITY TX

976

17

263

34:39.7

34:59.9

0:20.1

11:08/M

14

IVETTEN COLON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

928

15

272

35:21.8

36:37.7

1:15.9

11:22/M

15

MARIA BRAJAS FORT WORTH TX

989

17

287

36:37.0

36:44.6

0:07.6

11:46/M

16

JAMIE MILES FORT WORTH TX

917

16

345

42:39.0

43:48.1

1:09.0

13:43/M

17

RANDI FENTRESS NRH TEXAS

533

15

346

42:39.2

43:48.0

1:08.8

13:43/M

18

BETHANY FLEMING NRH TEXAS

566

17

347

42:39.6

43:47.3

1:07.7

13:43/M

19

BRIANA TREVINO FORT WORTH TX

952

17

349

43:11.2

43:19.3

0:08.1

13:53/M

20

ALLISON HUFFMAN NRH TEXAS

601

15

350

43:11.4

43:19.1

0:07.7

13:53/M

21

SARA NALSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

932

16

374

45:01.6

45:44.4

0:42.8

14:28/M

22

PAIGE GEORGE WATAUGA TEXAS

297

15

385

46:54.8

47:09.0

0:14.2

15:05/M

23

KASIE WARD FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

343

17

391

47:35.8

47:43.1

0:07.3

15:18/M

24

CANDICE OVERBY WATAUGA TX

975

17

417

51:28.3

51:48.3

0:20.0

16:33/M

25

VERONCIA VILLARREAL HALTOM CITY TX

974

17

418

51:28.9

51:47.9

0:19.0

16:33/M

26

DANIELA ECHEVERRIA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

920

15

422

52:53.0

54:04.9

1:11.9

17:00/M

27

COURTNEY SCOTT RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

598

15

436

56:47.6

57:41.0

0:53.4

18:15/M

28

CRISTONA GARCIA HALTOM CITY TX

978

17

452

1:03:21.9

1:03:41.3

0:19.4

20:22/M

29

ALEXANDRA KOENEKE HURST TX

995

17

455

1:09:00.5

1:10:22.0

1:21.5

22:11/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL SANDOVAL MESQUITE TEXAS

353

17

2

17:27.0

17:27.4

0:00.4

5:37/M

2

LAURANCE WILSON MESQUITE TEXAS

354

17

6

19:03.6

19:04.6

0:01.0

6:08/M

3

JARED RUSSELL

1492

17

8

19:10.0

19:10.0

6:10/M

4

ROBERT GUTIERREZ

935

16

10

20:03.3

20:03.9

0:00.6

6:27/M

5

CONNOR MCDONALD RHOME TEXAS

303

15

17

21:06.4

21:10.6

0:04.2

6:47/M

6

MICHAEL HUTSELL N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

890

16

20

21:19.3

21:23.1

0:03.8

6:51/M

7

MIGUEL GARCIA CLEBURNE TEXAS

424

16

24

21:46.1

22:02.6

0:16.5

7:00/M

8

JOSIAH WOTILA BEDFORD TEXAS

643

16

85

25:34.4

26:50.1

1:15.7

8:13/M

9

MATT MELLO BEDFORD TX

961

17

89

25:37.8

25:42.6

0:04.8

8:14/M

10

AUSTIN BLACKMON ARLINGTON TEXAS

242

17

98

26:06.1

27:20.6

1:14.5

8:24/M

11

HUNTER BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

716

15

178

30:12.5

30:37.8

0:25.3

9:43/M

12

CORY MUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

389

16

353

43:27.4

43:37.9

0:10.5

13:58/M

13

RYMON MUNEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

390

15

367

44:26.7

44:37.8

0:11.1

14:17/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ABBY CHILDRESS

1450

18

63

24:28.9

24:31.1

0:02.2

7:52/M

2

KATHERINE MORGAN NRH TEXAS

37

22

101

26:16.8

27:15.7

0:58.9

8:27/M

3

ALLYSON DUKE N.RICHLAND HILL TEXAS

33

24

102

26:31.3

27:30.5

0:59.2

8:32/M

4

ANNE CARSON NRH TX

726

24

132

28:07.0

28:25.4

0:18.4

9:02/M

5

CHRISTAL MARTIN EULESS TX

958

23

140

28:22.1

29:53.9

1:31.8

9:07/M

6

JAZMIN LUNA FORT WORTH TX

900

22

160

29:37.0

29:43.3

0:06.3

9:31/M

7

CHRISTINE SCHWAEBLELR NRH TEXAS

60

18

174

30:09.2

30:34.8

0:25.6

9:42/M

8

KATELYNN RANDOLPH THOUSAND OAKS CA

970

19

175

30:09.7

30:41.9

0:32.2

9:42/M

9

SHANNON YOREK NRH TX

845

22

188

30:43.2

30:50.4

0:07.2

9:53/M

10

JULIE PEARSON BEDFORD TX

962

20

196

30:49.7

30:55.7

0:06.0

9:55/M

11

KELSEY GOODMAN WATAUGA TX

767

19

209

31:13.4

31:57.8

0:44.4

10:02/M

12

SHARIE BAXTER COPPELL TEXAS

158

21

286

36:35.4

37:33.5

0:58.1

11:46/M

13

TAYLOR HEATON HURST TEXAS

594

18

305

38:19.0

38:41.2

0:22.2

12:19/M

14

TISHAUNA GIBBS NRH TEXAS

269

23

307

38:20.8

39:01.3

0:40.5

12:20/M

15

MEGAN RANDOLPH KELLER TX

969

22

325

39:52.0

40:24.2

0:32.2

12:49/M

16

ALEJANDRA MENCHACA HALTOM CITY TX

922

19

332

40:30.5

40:37.8

0:07.2

13:01/M

17

HALEY SMOOT WALDRON ARK

263

19

378

45:34.2

46:26.6

0:52.4

14:39/M

18

ROSEMARY MAGEE

645

21

442

58:05.9

59:48.5

1:42.6

18:41/M

19

MELINDA MAGEE

646

21

443

58:06.7

59:49.0

1:42.3

18:41/M

20

BRIANNA MITCHELL GARLAND TEXAS

397

18

445

1:00:16.6

1:01:18.5

1:01.9

19:23/M

21

SHANNON GUTOSKY ROCKWELL TEXAS

396

21

446

1:00:17.9

1:01:19.1

1:01.2

19:23/M

22

AMANDA THRASH WEATHERFORD TEXAS

349

21

449

1:03:09.8

1:04:05.8

0:56.0

20:18/M

23

AMBER HARWELL WEATHERFORD TEXAS

350

22

450

1:03:12.3

1:04:06.4

0:54.1

20:19/M

24

BRENDA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

973

21

451

1:03:21.8

1:03:41.7

0:19.8

20:22/M

25

DELIAH CARRASQUILLO CROWLEY TX

977

18

453

1:03:28.6

1:03:48.0

0:19.4

20:24/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SEAN ADIER BEDFORD TEXAS

590

18

21

21:22.5

21:43.4

0:20.8

6:52/M

2

RYAN KIRCHENS

954

20

33

22:41.0

22:56.1

0:15.1

7:18/M

3

ZACHARY GIBSON BEDFORD TX

919

20

59

24:23.4

24:40.7

0:17.3

7:50/M

4

KEVIN MELLO BEDFORD TX

986

20

65

24:33.2

24:38.4

0:05.1

7:54/M

5

JEREMY CROW RICHARDSON TX

909

22

69

24:50.2

24:53.5

0:03.2

7:59/M

6

DANTE VEJARANO CLEBURNE TEXAS

423

18

93

25:46.0

26:02.9

0:16.9

8:17/M

7

BROCK BURROUGHS HURST TX

679

22

109

26:59.6

27:09.4

0:09.7

8:41/M

8

COLLIN PRAUGHT HURST TEXAS

638

20

123

27:36.0

27:44.7

0:08.7

8:52/M

9

COREY SHEPARD WATAUGA TX

766

22

143

28:37.0

29:22.6

0:45.6

9:12/M

10

JOHN KREISCHER MESQUITE TX

681

24

148

28:58.8

29:15.6

0:16.7

9:19/M

11

MATT TURNER

938

24

167

29:57.7

32:04.2

2:06.5

9:38/M

12

BRANDON DOMINGUE CARROLLTON TX

839

21

277

35:36.9

36:48.4

1:11.4

11:27/M

13

THOMAS SCHULZ NRH TEXAS

86

21

288

36:37.1

37:58.5

1:21.4

11:46/M

14

RYAN BEST NRH TEXAS

569

18

456

1:09:01.3

1:10:22.0

1:20.6

22:12/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RUTH CHILDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

696

27

42

23:31.4

23:36.6

0:05.2

7:34/M

2

KELLY WHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

69

29

68

24:48.5

24:57.1

0:08.6

7:58/M

3

ALYCIA NELSON WATAUGA TEXAS

40

27

108

26:53.6

28:24.4

1:30.8

8:39/M

4

TIFFANY SHEPPARD KELLER TEXAS

39

29

112

27:06.2

28:36.4

1:30.2

8:43/M

5

JENNIFER SOLIS EULESS TX

676

28

116

27:18.3

28:47.7

1:29.3

8:47/M

6

LAURA PETERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

118

27

158

29:31.6

31:29.1

1:57.5

9:29/M

7

KRISTIN EMMONS ARLINGTON TX

790

27

180

30:18.9

30:39.8

0:20.9

9:45/M

8

STEPHANIE MAUPIN FORT WORTH TX

714

25

194

30:48.1

31:41.9

0:53.8

9:54/M

9

HEATHER GUNTHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

135

25

228

32:28.7

34:27.2

1:58.5

10:26/M

10

LAUREN BARKSDALE SAGINAW TEXAS

584

25

232

32:47.3

33:28.6

0:41.3

10:32/M

11

CORA KREISCHER MESQUITE TX

680

27

244

33:49.4

34:05.7

0:16.2

10:52/M

12

MONICA MOSELEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

251

29

251

34:18.4

35:10.9

0:52.4

11:02/M

13

JUANA POWERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

703

29

298

37:27.2

37:58.3

0:31.1

12:03/M

14

CAREEN MADIX HALTOM CITH TEXAS

32

29

313

38:47.6

40:22.1

1:34.5

12:28/M

15

AMBER GORDON

893

25

343

42:05.6

42:35.2

0:29.5

13:32/M

16

CRYSTALL REED GRAPEVINE TEXAS

522

28

355

43:31.8

45:08.7

1:36.9

14:00/M

17

KRISTEN PRANGE EULESS TEXAS

558

25

358

43:42.5

44:45.7

1:03.2

14:03/M

18

REBECCA REGAN BEDFORD TEXAS

499

26

360

43:57.2

44:47.4

0:50.2

14:08/M

19

AMBER SIMPSON COPPELL TEXAS

119

25

386

47:04.8

47:12.5

0:07.7

15:08/M

20

TERRI BOLLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

401

27

433

55:48.2

56:15.3

0:27.1

17:57/M

21

SHONDA RUSSELL GRAPEVINE TEXAS

134

28

439

57:10.4

57:47.7

0:37.3

18:23/M

22

AMANDA SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

663

25

448

1:01:44.8

1:03:37.6

1:52.8

19:51/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ADAM MARAK KELLER TEXAS

55

25

14

20:31.3

20:31.7

0:00.4

6:36/M

2

GREG FLUSCHE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

931

28

40

23:19.3

23:28.3

0:09.0

7:30/M

3

NATHAN COUNTS BEDFORD TX

725

27

57

24:12.2

24:19.6

0:07.4

7:47/M

4

LANCE BURROUGHS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

990

25

61

24:26.6

24:36.2

0:09.6

7:51/M

5

RICHIE GORDON FORT WORTH TEXAS

441

26

95

25:54.9

25:59.8

0:04.9

8:20/M

6

BLAKE FINCHER IRVING TEXAS

121

29

99

26:10.0

26:47.0

0:37.0

8:25/M

7

RYAN TERRELL WATAUGA TX

863

29

104

26:32.5

26:49.4

0:16.8

8:32/M

8

TREVOR SHAW HURST TX

720

28

184

30:30.2

31:24.5

0:54.3

9:48/M

9

NATHAN PRANGE EULESS TEXAS

559

25

202

30:59.9

32:01.4

1:01.5

9:58/M

10

JASON DENNIS BENBROOK TX

682

28

206

31:10.7

32:36.1

1:25.4

10:01/M

11

CLIFF BURNS WATAUGA TX

689

26

245

33:54.0

35:23.9

1:29.9

10:54/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX

760

32

80

25:15.9

26:51.0

1:35.1

8:07/M

2

CHRISTINE SHAW HURST TX

721

32

106

26:41.5

27:34.4

0:52.8

8:35/M

3

ALMA ABUNDEZ HALTOM CITY TEXAS

528

30

121

27:30.5

29:06.5

1:36.0

8:51/M

4

ROSA GONZALEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

707

31

222

32:10.6

32:41.1

0:30.5

10:21/M

5

TIFFANY WATERS FORT WORTH TX

693

34

274

35:34.5

36:26.9

0:52.3

11:26/M

6

ERIKA BRUMLEY FORT WORTH TX

718

33

279

35:49.6

36:14.6

0:25.0

11:31/M

7

HANNAH CONAWAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

483

33

290

36:41.7

37:04.0

0:22.3

11:48/M

8

SUSAN LAYNE WATAUGA TEXAS

42

30

295

37:02.3

38:36.7

1:34.4

11:54/M

9

JENNIFER LEAL BENBROOK TX

793

34

371

44:37.1

46:09.5

1:32.4

14:21/M

10

CARRIE GROWALD NRH TEXAS

34

32

411

50:26.2

51:56.8

1:30.6

16:13/M

11

ANNE TILLERSON NRH TEXAS

196

34

419

51:43.8

52:17.5

0:33.7

16:38/M

12

TINE GRAVES FORT WORTH TX

939

33

430

54:46.6

54:51.2

0:04.6

17:37/M

13

SHALONDA KENEBREW ARLINGTON TEXAS

116

30

431

55:16.9

56:41.3

1:24.3

17:46/M

14

TIFFANY KOUNS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

963

33

435

56:02.8

56:54.5

0:51.7

18:01/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DENNIS VAN ORDER NRH TEXAS

18

34

25

21:46.8

21:50.2

0:03.3

7:00/M

2

DREW BOWERS HURST TX

991

31

29

22:18.0

22:36.8

0:18.8

7:10/M

3

MARK WHITE FORT WORTH TEXAS

70

32

39

23:11.5

23:19.8

0:08.3

7:27/M

4

JAMES JONES DALLAS TX

694

33

47

23:40.6

24:00.8

0:20.1

7:37/M

5

JASON TERRAZAS FORT WORTH TX

684

31

52

23:56.9

25:32.7

1:35.7

7:42/M

6

ROBBY POWERS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

702

31

56

24:03.1

24:33.9

0:30.8

7:44/M

7

BRADLEY BENEDIT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

911

33

58

24:17.4

24:25.2

0:07.8

7:48/M

8

JARED MOODY GRAPEVINE TEXAS

523

30

71

24:55.1

26:32.9

1:37.7

8:01/M

9

BRYAN BURROUGHS HURST TX

678

34

97

25:56.6

26:06.5

0:09.9

8:20/M

10

TREY DOUGLAS MANSFIELD TEXAS

420

33

165

29:53.2

30:08.7

0:15.5

9:37/M

11

COREY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

792

32

182

30:22.8

30:54.3

0:31.5

9:46/M

12

CHRISTOPHER MCCURDY ADDISON TEXAS

120

31

198

30:51.6

31:30.9

0:39.3

9:55/M

13

JEFFREY SODOMA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

664

32

221

32:08.4

34:02.0

1:53.6

10:20/M

14

ERIC KROMER FORT WORTH TEXAS

136

30

230

32:30.0

34:27.1

1:57.1

10:27/M

15

MARIO CANIZARES NRH TEXAS

220

34

260

34:33.6

36:08.5

1:34.8

11:07/M

16

JOSE GONZALEZ BEDFORD TX

734

30

315

39:03.3

39:34.1

0:30.7

12:33/M

17

JEREMY ALLCORN WEATHERFORD TEXAS

346

33

348

43:02.3

43:51.2

0:48.8

13:50/M

18

BILL OWENS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

883

33

402

48:29.8

48:40.7

0:10.9

15:35/M

19

RYAN CHIOTTI FRISCO TEXAS

137

31

438

57:09.0

57:47.6

0:38.6

18:23/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COURTNEY GRIMES HURST TEXAS

185

35

103

26:31.9

27:11.7

0:39.8

8:32/M

2

KIM KING SOUTHLAKE TEXAS

98

38

146

28:47.3

28:50.1

0:02.7

9:15/M

3

STEPHANIE LARRY GRAND PRIARIE TX

746

39

150

29:01.8

29:04.1

0:02.2

9:20/M

4

LORI BERRY KELLER TEXAS

64

37

170

29:59.1

30:14.5

0:15.4

9:38/M

5

KENDRA FIGUEROA BEDFORD TEXAS

529

35

171

30:01.7

31:48.9

1:47.2

9:39/M

6

DINAH JACKSON MESQUITE TX

835

35

185

30:30.5

31:22.1

0:51.6

9:48/M

7

DARLA BRIGGS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

949

35

211

31:13.8

31:28.6

0:14.8

10:02/M

8

JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TEXAS

241

38

229

32:28.8

33:54.5

1:25.6

10:26/M

9

LUPITA HARRIS NRH TEXAS

234

35

255

34:25.1

34:54.8

0:29.7

11:04/M

10

KRISTINE KARLEN NRH TEXAS

481

36

265

34:47.6

35:38.7

0:51.1

11:11/M

11

MELISSA POLANCO NRH TEXAS

231

37

268

35:02.3

35:32.6

0:30.2

11:16/M

12

JUDY BOWMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

927

35

291

36:42.0

38:00.4

1:18.4

11:48/M

13

JENNIFER CANIZARES NRH TEXAS

221

35

308

38:35.1

40:09.1

1:34.0

12:24/M

14

TONYA PARTIN WATAUGA TX

651

38

326

39:54.6

41:14.3

1:19.7

12:50/M

15

PAIGE SHUMAN HURST TEXAS

45

39

328

40:08.0

41:29.1

1:21.1

12:54/M

16

DANEIN MELLO BEDFORD TX

960

38

331

40:28.4

40:32.9

0:04.5

13:01/M

17

TONI PEREZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

498

35

404

48:41.4

49:44.2

1:02.7

15:39/M

18

MICHELLE ROBINSON EULESS TX

860

37

406

49:13.3

50:26.5

1:13.2

15:50/M

19

LYMARI DAVISON NRH TEXAS

179

37

414

50:36.6

51:51.1

1:14.5

16:16/M

20

SALLY DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

388

38

421

52:07.2

52:17.6

0:10.4

16:45/M

21

JENNIFER STILL BEDFORD TEXAS

642

36

426

54:18.7

54:45.2

0:26.5

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL NUGENT HURST TX

861

39

48

23:50.9

24:03.6

0:12.6

7:40/M

2

EDDIE BROOM FORT WORTH TX

675

37

55

24:00.0

24:00.0

7:43/M

3

KEITH RINEHART FORT WORTH TEXAS

539

39

64

24:29.3

24:42.7

0:13.3

7:52/M

4

EDWARD GONZALES NRH TX

667

38

74

25:01.6

25:17.4

0:15.8

8:03/M

5

GEORGE MCGETTRICK MANSFIELD TX

666

36

87

25:35.0

27:03.6

1:28.6

8:14/M

6

LANCE FELLERS WILLS POINT TEXAS

556

38

122

27:32.0

28:03.4

0:31.3

8:51/M

7

JIMMY DEGOLLADO NRH TEXAS

8

35

134

28:12.0

29:45.4

1:33.3

9:04/M

8

TIM WALDMANN KELLER TEXAS

20

39

138

28:21.5

29:45.5

1:24.0

9:07/M

9

MICHAEL SMITH BEDFORD TX

674

38

159

29:33.4

29:49.5

0:16.1

9:30/M

10

STEVE MILTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

246

37

223

32:11.8

33:37.0

1:25.1

10:21/M

11

RANDE STILL BEDFORD TEXAS

641

35

227

32:28.1

34:31.0

2:02.8

10:26/M

12

TED BUCKWALTER HASLET TEXAS

10

37

246

33:55.5

34:34.8

0:39.2

10:54/M

13

DEREK BOYD NRH TX

735

38

267

34:57.4

36:10.1

1:12.7

11:14/M

14

MARK ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX

925

36

271

35:20.7

36:37.6

1:16.9

11:22/M

15

LARRY GEORGE WATAUGA TEXAS

296

39

390

47:20.2

47:34.6

0:14.4

15:13/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMY LUCAS KELLER TEXAS

66

42

113

27:08.5

27:22.9

0:14.4

8:43/M

2

TERRI TRAYLOR HALTOM CITY TEXAS

524

41

151

29:17.9

31:01.3

1:43.4

9:25/M

3

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM FORT WORTH TX

895

42

214

31:29.6

33:24.6

1:54.9

10:07/M

4

JODI BRADLEY NRH TX

737

41

250

34:12.5

34:51.7

0:39.2

11:00/M

5

ROBIN HANCOCK NRH TEXAS

22

43

253

34:23.2

35:32.4

1:09.1

11:03/M

6

ANA CARDONA-STONEY GRAPEVINE TX

979

42

254

34:24.5

35:38.2

1:13.7

11:04/M

7

PAULA ZALUCKI SOUTHLAKE TX

882

44

259

34:32.5

34:43.6

0:11.1

11:06/M

8

ELIZABETH HARWOOD HURST TN

704

41

270

35:07.9

36:14.6

1:06.7

11:17/M

9

JULIE POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

29

43

273

35:27.4

35:48.6

0:21.2

11:24/M

10

GAYL HARDIE BEDFORD TX

690

41

275

35:34.9

35:59.4

0:24.5

11:26/M

11

ELIZABETH PURSLEY COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

476

44

281

36:09.6

37:54.1

1:44.5

11:37/M

12

PATTI BRUNI BEDFORD TEXAS

636

40

314

39:01.8

40:04.3

1:02.4

12:33/M

13

ALISHA JAHN WEATHERFORD TEXAS

347

42

319

39:24.5

40:14.1

0:49.6

12:40/M

14

MISSTIE CADMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

943

41

342

42:03.3

42:35.9

0:32.5

13:31/M

15

JACKIE NELSON ARGYLE TX

855

42

354

43:28.6

44:48.0

1:19.3

13:59/M

16

STEFANI KOPENEC NRH TEXAS

550

44

382

46:15.2

46:43.3

0:28.0

14:52/M

17

KIM MARIS FLOWER MOUND TEXAS

342

40

394

47:40.4

47:47.3

0:06.9

15:20/M

18

MARY ARTER

847

43

408

49:27.8

49:27.8

15:54/M

19

TAMARA RABE BEDFORD TEXAS

177

43

413

50:31.8

51:47.3

1:15.5

16:15/M

20

FILLY ECHEVERRIA HURST TX

921

42

423

52:53.8

54:05.0

1:11.2

17:00/M

21

SHANNON BRUCE NRH TX

743

42

425

54:18.3

54:45.3

0:27.0

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TOM CEARLEY RED OAK TX

894

44

7

19:06.4

19:06.9

0:00.4

6:08/M

2

GREG SHAPLEY BEDFORD TEXAS

217

42

28

22:08.4

22:12.2

0:03.8

7:07/M

3

DAVID URBY MANSFIELD TX

775

44

54

23:58.7

25:38.9

1:40.2

7:42/M

4

LARRY KITCHENS HURST TX

982

44

70

24:52.0

25:08.4

0:16.4

8:00/M

5

KELLY HANCOCK NRH TEXAS

21

44

77

25:09.0

26:20.9

1:11.9

8:05/M

6

SCOTT WELLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

972

43

78

25:12.7

26:51.2

1:38.5

8:06/M

7

JAMES HUDSON KELLER TEXAS

875

42

82

25:23.3

25:26.7

0:03.4

8:10/M

8

BRUCE BUCHANAN NRH TEXAS

162

41

114

27:14.7

27:25.8

0:11.1

8:45/M

9

MARSHAL CASTLEBERRY ARLINGTON TEXAS

442

41

117

27:18.7

27:24.7

0:06.0

8:47/M

10

YANCEY TRAYLOR HALTOM CITY TEXAS

525

41

139

28:22.0

30:06.1

1:44.1

9:07/M

11

KEVIN MELLO BEDFORD TX

988

42

169

29:58.8

30:04.3

0:05.5

9:38/M

12

RALPH POLANCO NRH TEXAS

233

42

226

32:25.1

32:49.8

0:24.7

10:25/M

13

CURT CLEAVER FORT WORTH TEXAS

905

41

256

34:26.0

36:04.9

1:38.8

11:04/M

14

MICHAEL WINDHORST BEDFORD TEXAS

153

44

296

37:10.3

38:07.5

0:57.2

11:57/M

15

WESLEY SHIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

12

40

340

41:55.8

43:35.2

1:39.4

13:29/M

16

PAUL TETRO ARLINGTON TX

800

42

356

43:35.9

44:21.2

0:45.3

14:01/M

17

STAN NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

791

42

357

43:37.0

44:21.0

0:44.0

14:01/M

18

TIM ANDERSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

877

41

398

48:07.7

49:27.6

1:19.9

15:28/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

WENDY JENKINS NRH TEXAS

223

48

130

27:51.8

27:51.8

8:57/M

2

RORY BROWN

765

47

163

29:42.1

29:51.2

0:09.1

9:33/M

3

ELIZABETH SHIER FORT WORTH TEXAS

15

45

176

30:12.3

31:51.2

1:38.8

9:43/M

4

LAURIE TOBOSA KELLER TEXAS

31

45

181

30:20.9

30:39.4

0:18.5

9:45/M

5

SHERRY TURNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

937

49

186

30:32.7

32:39.5

2:06.8

9:49/M

6

TARYN PERKINS NRH TX

740

46

212

31:21.6

31:25.5

0:03.8

10:05/M

7

CHERYL SCHWAEBLELR NRH TEXAS

59

45

213

31:28.6

31:51.8

0:23.2

10:07/M

8

DONNA KOPACKI N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

915

46

224

32:18.6

32:59.1

0:40.5

10:23/M

9

KATHLEEN COBURN SOUTHLAKE TX

872

46

252

34:19.4

35:26.1

1:06.7

11:02/M

10

MARY MILLER NRH TX

652

48

262

34:35.8

35:55.9

1:20.0

11:07/M

11

DEBBIE TURNER BEDFORD TX

966

47

266

34:52.1

36:57.9

2:05.8

11:13/M

12

SUZY COMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

692

49

297

37:14.7

38:38.8

1:24.0

11:58/M

13

JULIE BROOKS NRH TEXAS

283

46

316

39:04.3

39:28.7

0:24.4

12:34/M

14

PAM MILLER FORT WORTH TEXAS

936

45

333

40:46.3

41:06.2

0:19.8

13:06/M

15

CAROL CARPENTER HURST TX

916

45

338

41:42.2

41:47.6

0:05.4

13:25/M

16

DIANA CORNEJO GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

384

47

369

44:33.9

44:46.3

0:12.4

14:19/M

17

VERNA WINDHORST BEDFORD TEXAS

149

47

375

45:07.9

46:04.0

0:56.1

14:30/M

18

LINDA AHASTEEN RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

25

45

389

47:15.7

47:33.2

0:17.5

15:12/M

19

DEBRA THURMAN NRH TEXAS

104

48

395

47:40.4

49:22.1

1:41.6

15:20/M

20

JANIE ORTIZ GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

387

46

401

48:21.5

48:33.6

0:12.0

15:33/M

21

DONNETTE TAYLOR NRH TEXAS

465

46

420

51:43.9

52:17.2

0:33.3

16:38/M

22

TERRI DEVINE EULESS TEXAS

152

49

434

55:59.9

56:56.3

0:56.4

18:00/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

634

49

19

21:15.9

21:19.6

0:03.7

6:50/M

2

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

727

47

22

21:30.5

21:31.5

0:01.0

6:55/M

3

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX

918

47

34

22:42.3

22:43.7

0:01.3

7:18/M

4

RUSS SHEETS IRVING TEXAS

125

49

37

22:59.9

23:23.5

0:23.6

7:23/M

5

MARK RICHARDSON N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

914

46

44

23:35.6

23:53.6

0:18.0

7:35/M

6

BOB CHILDRESS

1479

48

62

24:27.7

24:31.1

0:03.4

7:52/M

7

ANDREW SITTLER KELLER TX

671

47

94

25:53.0

26:31.0

0:38.0

8:19/M

8

STEPHEN CARTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

994

46

100

26:14.7

26:43.7

0:28.9

8:26/M

9

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TEXAS

19

47

110

27:00.2

28:21.5

1:21.3

8:41/M

10

ERIC LUONG NRH TEXAS

28

46

131

28:05.1

28:14.9

0:09.8

9:02/M

11

TOM CLEMMER BEDFORD TX

899

47

135

28:17.9

29:28.4

1:10.4

9:06/M

12

DREW ALEXANDROU DALLAS TEXAS

245

49

156

29:25.7

30:48.0

1:22.3

9:28/M

13

LOWELL PERKINS NRH TX

741

47

166

29:55.5

30:16.6

0:21.0

9:37/M

14

PETE RIGHTMEYERS

728

49

173

30:07.9

30:25.5

0:17.6

9:41/M

15

RALPH KUNKEL NRH TEXAS

102

47

191

30:46.9

31:07.9

0:21.0

9:54/M

16

RANDY OSBORN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

951

47

217

31:52.5

32:52.1

0:59.6

10:15/M

17

THOMAS DAVIS NRH TEXAS

463

45

235

32:51.3

33:21.0

0:29.7

10:34/M

18

SCOTT BRANDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

906

45

248

34:08.2

34:36.1

0:27.9

10:59/M

19

DOUGLAS HARRISON NRH TEXAS

161

47

258

34:30.0

34:43.8

0:13.8

11:06/M

20

KENDALL BAXTER COPPELL TEXAS

151

45

300

37:41.5

38:36.3

0:54.8

12:07/M

21

DAN NELSON ARGYLE TX

856

46

303

38:15.4

39:33.7

1:18.2

12:18/M

22

WESLEY HUTCHINGS WEATHERFORD TEXAS

348

47

320

39:26.9

40:17.0

0:50.1

12:41/M

23

RONALD BURTON PLANO TX

907

49

322

39:38.4

41:18.2

1:39.8

12:45/M

24

CRAIG THURMAN NRH TEXAS

105

49

392

47:37.9

49:21.5

1:43.5

15:19/M

25

CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON EULESS TX

653

45

407

49:15.5

50:29.1

1:13.6

15:50/M

26

JEFF RENEAU NRH TEXAS

260

46

409

49:33.6

49:39.6

0:06.0

15:56/M

27

MIKE WRIGHT EULESS TEXAS

156

48

432

55:40.9

56:36.7

0:55.8

17:54/M

28

KENNY NAVARRO HURST TX

965

46

459

1:09:29.0

1:10:18.5

0:49.5

22:21/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NANCY KEY NRH TEXAS

256

50

147

28:50.4

28:55.8

0:05.4

9:16/M

2

KAREN NORES HURST TEXAS

521

52

161

29:41.6

31:25.5

1:43.8

9:33/M

3

TERESA LAWSON

891

50

249

34:10.7

34:38.8

0:28.1

10:59/M

4

JACKIE ATKINSON NRH TEXAS

41

51

311

38:42.1

39:41.7

0:59.6

12:27/M

5

LAURA HAMBLIN

781

50

317

39:21.8

39:41.8

0:20.0

12:39/M

6

MELINDA BANKUS GRAPEVINE TEXAS

62

52

362

44:07.5

44:23.7

0:16.1

14:11/M

7

EILEEN REGAN BEDFORD TX

752

53

428

54:38.7

55:47.3

1:08.5

17:34/M

8

MICHALA PERREAULT ARLINGTON TX

701

51

444

59:27.0

1:01:15.2

1:48.2

19:07/M

9

LIN PENCE HURST TX

665

51

447

1:01:44.7

1:03:37.3

1:52.5

19:51/M

10

GAIL BOLLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

402

52

454

1:04:08.5

1:04:40.0

0:31.5

20:37/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DERRELL DAVIS

1500

52

9

19:13.4

19:14.5

0:01.0

6:11/M

2

DAVID MARTIN COLLEYVILLE TX

887

50

30

22:19.2

22:22.1

0:02.9

7:11/M

3

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TEXAS

106

53

32

22:37.6

22:40.3

0:02.7

7:16/M

4

RODNEY OLSEN DALLAS TEXAS

243

52

60

24:26.5

25:50.6

1:24.1

7:51/M

5

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

656

54

67

24:45.4

24:57.3

0:11.9

7:57/M

6

JOHNNY DEROUREN FORT WORTH TEXAS

6

53

86

25:34.8

25:36.3

0:01.5

8:13/M

7

MARION MCDANIEL CROWLEY TX

662

52

88

25:35.1

27:04.2

1:29.0

8:14/M

8

BOB PARRA HURST TEXAS

561

50

105

26:37.3

27:02.7

0:25.4

8:34/M

9

ROBERT DUPPSTADT EULESS TX

699

50

107

26:44.4

26:50.7

0:06.3

8:36/M

10

JIM MONTGOMERY GRAPEVINE TEXAS

247

51

126

27:44.2

29:06.8

1:22.6

8:55/M

11

JERRY HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

999

50

144

28:40.8

28:52.3

0:11.5

9:13/M

12

ABRAHAM MENCHACA HALTOM CITY TX

923

50

152

29:19.7

29:26.3

0:06.6

9:26/M

13

VERNON TURNER BEDFORD TX

967

50

199

30:51.6

32:57.2

2:05.6

9:55/M

14

JEFF WELCH FORT WORTH TX

649

54

215

31:49.0

33:46.3

1:57.3

10:14/M

15

JAMES MURPHY IRVING TEXAS

244

50

231

32:32.5

33:54.1

1:21.6

10:28/M

16

LARRY COMPTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TN

691

50

292

36:47.3

38:12.3

1:24.9

11:50/M

17

DALE BRYER GARLAND TX

706

53

324

39:51.1

40:51.5

1:00.4

12:49/M

18

VASCO MARTINDALE EULESS TEXAS

440

52

337

41:19.4

41:38.5

0:19.0

13:17/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GEORGINA LOMEDICO FORT WORTH TEXAS

993

55

192

30:47.6

31:09.0

0:21.4

9:54/M

2

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TEXAS

454

59

216

31:49.0

31:55.0

0:06.0

10:14/M

3

PAT DAVENPORT KELLER TX

761

56

330

40:25.3

40:55.1

0:29.8

13:00/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ED SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

874

57

4

17:44.6

17:45.2

0:00.6

5:42/M

2

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

729

55

15

20:37.8

20:39.3

0:01.5

6:38/M

3

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TEXAS

91

59

46

23:38.9

23:44.3

0:05.4

7:36/M

4

RAY ANDREWS

944

55

66

24:35.4

24:58.6

0:23.2

7:54/M

5

DARYL NEWMAN GRAPEVINE TX

908

57

83

25:25.5

26:39.9

1:14.4

8:10/M

6

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

715

58

183

30:27.8

31:20.7

0:52.9

9:47/M

7

HARVEY FRYE FORT WORTH TX

945

57

225

32:23.5

34:01.0

1:37.5

10:25/M

8

VINCE WILLS COLLEYVILLE TX

947

55

304

38:17.7

40:05.2

1:47.4

12:19/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

655

62

187

30:34.2

30:45.9

0:11.7

9:50/M

2

ROSALEE HACKER SOUTHLAKE TX

764

61

233

32:51.2

33:00.2

0:09.0

10:34/M

3

BETTIE INGRAM FORT WORTH TEXAS

482

62

285

36:28.6

36:51.0

0:22.4

11:44/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERIC PRAUGHT HURST TEXAS

637

60

124

27:36.6

27:46.0

0:09.4

8:52/M

2

BRENT WEST NRH TEXAS

174

61

149

29:01.4

29:05.4

0:04.0

9:20/M

3

MIKE REGAN BEDFORD TX

753

61

429

54:39.6

55:47.4

1:07.8

17:34/M

4

LARRY MAGEE

648

60

441

57:37.5

59:21.0

1:43.5

18:32/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LAURA MILLER HURST TEXAS

52

65

306

38:20.4

39:29.8

1:09.4

12:20/M

2

BECKY WARBRITTION RHOME TEXAS

298

65

384

46:37.2

47:52.6

1:15.4

14:59/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DONALD WAKEMAN BURLESON TEXAS

484

68

197

30:51.4

31:11.8

0:20.4

9:55/M

2

PAUL MILLER HURST TEXAS

53

65

282

36:10.9

37:31.0

1:20.1

11:38/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DENNIS MONROE NRH TEXAS

3

71

393

47:39.9

47:56.4

0:16.5

15:19/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TWYLA STANFORD

896

75

336

41:10.4

41:31.5

0:21.1

13:14/M

2

SHULEY SWIFT SAN ANTONIO TEXAS

262

75

457

1:09:27.3

1:10:21.1

0:53.7

22:20/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DAVID SMITH NRH TEXAS

9

81

236

33:00.8

34:11.4

1:10.5

10:37/M