Run For Sarah

Overall Finish List

April 05, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG FEHRIBACH 1711 15 M 18:22.2 18:22.6 0:00.3 5:54/M
2 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 1577 44 M 18:35.7 18:36.3 0:00.6 5:59/M
3 JOSE BARRON FORT WORTH TX 1699 18 M 19:10.2 19:10.8 0:00.6 6:10/M
4 ANTHONY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1714 38 M 19:45.2 19:46.1 0:00.8 6:21/M
5 MICHAEL LAURION DALLAS TX 1625 24 M 22:18.0 22:22.6 0:04.6 7:10/M
6 TAYLOR DOUGLAS CYPRESS TX 1606 18 F 22:18.7 22:18.8 0:00.1 7:10/M
7 CHRIS POOLER 1723 37 M 22:52.0 23:03.3 0:11.3 7:21/M
8 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 1716 30 M 22:55.2 22:57.3 0:02.1 7:22/M
9 MARCUS KUHNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1623 24 M 23:13.0 23:15.8 0:02.8 7:28/M
10 MARTY ROBINSON MANSFIELD, LA LA 1657 50 M 23:41.4 23:46.8 0:05.3 7:37/M
11 SPENCER BRYAN TULSA OK 1704 38 M 23:54.0 24:08.3 0:14.3 7:41/M
12 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1631 40 M 24:00.4 24:09.8 0:09.3 7:43/M
13 PAUL MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1634 51 M 24:18.7 24:22.3 0:03.6 7:49/M
14 PAUL HOWARD GRAPEVINE TX 1619 64 M 24:29.7 24:46.3 0:16.6 7:52/M
15 JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1665 64 M 24:32.7 24:41.8 0:09.1 7:53/M
16 JOHN ROSS FT WORTH TX 1659 66 M 25:01.9 25:10.6 0:08.6 8:03/M
17 JOEL ECKHARDT EULESS TX 1608 26 M 25:05.4 25:29.1 0:23.6 8:04/M
18 ANTONIO GIOVANNI FORT WORTH TX 1694 17 M 25:21.5 25:21.8 0:00.3 8:09/M
19 MARK HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1614 55 M 25:21.9 25:23.3 0:01.3 8:09/M
20 C.J. HATFIELD SAGINAW TX 1524 46 F 25:23.2 25:34.1 0:10.8 8:10/M
21 KYLE ROUNTREE COPPELL TX 1660 24 M 25:29.4 25:32.0 0:02.6 8:12/M
22 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 1689 67 M 25:32.2 25:38.8 0:06.6 8:13/M
23 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1782 55 F 25:33.7 25:42.6 0:08.8 8:13/M
24 CATIE BOSSARD FLOWER MOUND TX 1586 22 F 25:41.7 25:44.3 0:02.6 8:15/M
25 LACEY BRYAN TULSA OK 1703 25 F 25:43.7 25:58.8 0:15.1 8:16/M
26 DALTON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1705 13 M 25:44.5 25:58.6 0:14.1 8:16/M
27 GUADALUPE FRIAS Fort Worth TX 1523 48 F 25:49.9 25:58.3 0:08.3 8:18/M
28 NICHOLAS POWELL FORT WORTH TX 1652 33 M 25:58.2 26:25.1 0:26.8 8:21/M
29 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1667 66 M 26:15.2 26:17.3 0:02.1 8:26/M
30 EVA MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1633 51 F 26:15.5 26:19.1 0:03.6 8:26/M
31 CALEB MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1573 18 M 26:21.7 27:11.1 0:49.3 8:28/M
32 MIGUEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1575 40 M 26:40.4 26:46.3 0:05.8 8:34/M
33 DOUG BROWN EULESS TX 1588 39 M 26:51.2 27:07.3 0:16.0 8:38/M
34 JUSTIN PAETH NRH TX 1643 13 M 26:57.3 26:57.3 8:40/M
35 AMY MORGAN MANSFIELD TX 1640 41 F 27:25.7 27:33.6 0:07.8 8:49/M
36 SCOTT PAYNE WATAUGA TX 1649 38 M 27:28.4 27:38.8 0:10.3 8:50/M
37 ANDREW LOZA FORT WORTH TX 1627 47 M 27:37.9 27:44.1 0:06.1 8:53/M
38 WILLIAM YARBROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1686 40 M 27:39.7 27:47.6 0:07.8 8:53/M
39 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1630 37 F 27:42.7 27:53.6 0:10.8 8:54/M
40 DUSTIN WALLACE HURST TX 1680 26 M 27:56.2 28:28.6 0:32.3 8:59/M
41 HERB BERMAN 1718 77 M 28:07.2 28:24.8 0:17.6 9:02/M
42 ABIGAIL BUTCHER IRVING TX 1715 23 F 28:12.0 28:20.3 0:08.3 9:04/M
43 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 1603 41 F 28:35.7 28:46.8 0:11.1 9:11/M
44 MICHAEL HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 1616 42 M 28:38.2 28:41.3 0:03.1 9:12/M
45 AMY LUICAS KELLER TX 1525 48 F 28:54.7 29:05.6 0:10.8 9:18/M
46 SHAUN PAETH NRH TX 1644 37 M 28:56.7 29:10.1 0:13.3 9:18/M
47 NIDUS ABRAHAMS 1713 40 M 29:04.2 29:06.3 0:02.1 9:21/M
48 ALEX MARTINEZ 1719 47 M 29:11.7 29:13.8 0:02.1 9:23/M
49 SAVANNAH PYBUS 1722 F 29:33.7 29:39.1 0:05.3 9:30/M
50 GENA DOUGLAS CYPRESS TX 1605 38 F 29:36.5 29:45.1 0:08.6 9:31/M
51 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1587 49 F 29:40.9 29:58.8 0:17.8 9:32/M
52 MARISA SCHULLER FORT WORTH TX 1662 40 F 29:45.4 29:47.3 0:01.8 9:34/M
53 CALLIE RICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1654 26 F 29:47.2 29:54.8 0:07.6 9:35/M
54 SHAWN SERVIENTE 1721 48 F 29:52.9 30:01.1 0:08.1 9:36/M
55 SANDRA ENGELLAND 1720 49 F 30:14.4 30:21.8 0:07.3 9:43/M
56 BECKY TWOREK BURLESON TX 1677 44 F 30:17.8 30:51.8 0:33.9 9:44/M
57 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 1679 55 F 30:27.9 30:59.6 0:31.6 9:47/M
58 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 1681 49 F 30:29.9 30:31.6 0:01.6 9:48/M
59 RICHARD CAHILL ARLINGTON TX 1589 49 M 30:38.2 30:42.6 0:04.3 9:51/M
60 KATHY DEENER MCKINNEY TX 1601 56 F 30:41.9 30:54.6 0:12.6 9:52/M
61 JUSTIN REPSHAS 1725 25 M 30:52.9 31:16.6 0:23.6 9:55/M
62 TYLER EUBANK BEDFORD TX 1529 15 M 30:53.2 31:29.8 0:36.6 9:56/M
63 HALEY SMOOT DALLAS TX 1668 25 F 30:53.7 31:04.6 0:10.8 9:56/M
64 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1653 62 M 30:55.0 31:05.1 0:10.0 9:56/M
65 MARK BETHANY ARLINGTON TX 1583 55 M 30:59.9 31:03.8 0:03.8 9:58/M
66 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 1676 49 F 31:03.7 31:07.8 0:04.1 9:59/M
67 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 1590 65 M 31:06.0 31:22.8 0:16.8 10:00/M
68 GAVIN VADEN 1724 8 M 31:17.7 31:29.6 0:11.8 10:04/M
69 TERRY LOYD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1701 53 M 31:17.9 31:37.8 0:19.8 10:04/M
70 NANCY KEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1572 56 F 31:34.4 32:22.8 0:48.3 10:09/M
71 NURIA JIMENEZ COLLEYVILLE TX 1620 40 F 31:36.0 31:51.6 0:15.6 10:10/M
72 RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX 1578 49 M 31:36.7 31:55.8 0:19.1 10:10/M
73 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 1591 60 M 31:52.2 31:59.6 0:07.3 10:15/M
74 TAWNYA KENTILE TUPPER LAKE NY 1621 38 F 31:53.4 32:22.0 0:28.6 10:15/M
75 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 1618 33 M 31:53.7 32:14.1 0:20.3 10:15/M
76 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 1599 47 M 32:09.5 32:16.6 0:07.1 10:20/M
77 BRENDA BOSSARD FLOWER MOUND TX 1585 51 F 32:16.0 32:18.6 0:02.6 10:23/M
78 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 1582 62 F 32:17.4 32:27.3 0:09.8 10:23/M
79 OWEN TRENT HURST TX 1674 7 M 32:30.9 32:32.1 0:01.1 10:27/M
80 JANEA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1673 62 F 32:36.9 32:54.6 0:17.6 10:29/M
81 KELLY TAYLOR COMANCHE TX 1671 55 F 32:42.5 33:07.1 0:24.6 10:31/M
82 TREY DOUGLAS CYPRESS TX 1607 39 M 33:26.2 33:36.6 0:10.3 10:45/M
83 STAN TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1675 61 M 33:27.7 33:45.3 0:17.6 10:45/M
84 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 1604 48 M 33:35.7 33:48.1 0:12.3 10:48/M
85 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 1600 54 F 33:46.9 33:53.8 0:06.8 10:51/M
86 JASON BRAUD HASLET TX 1690 36 M 33:50.2 33:51.3 0:01.1 10:53/M
87 CAROLINA CASTRO FORT WORTH TX 1594 20 F 34:06.0 34:54.8 0:48.8 10:58/M
88 ALEX STUDENNY 1800 28 M 34:23.2 34:36.3 0:13.1 11:03/M
89 ERIN VADEN KELLER TX 1558 41 F 34:27.4 35:00.6 0:33.1 11:05/M
90 KEEGAN MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1638 19 F 34:29.0 34:37.8 0:08.8 11:05/M
91 MARY MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1639 45 F 34:33.9 34:42.3 0:08.3 11:07/M
92 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1666 54 F 34:37.0 35:04.3 0:27.3 11:08/M
93 CYNDI PHAM WILLOW PARK TX 1709 36 F 34:40.4 34:48.6 0:08.1 11:09/M
94 ASHLEY DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1597 31 F 35:13.0 35:40.1 0:27.1 11:19/M
95 ERASTO SILLER NRH TX 1710 51 M 35:33.9 35:43.1 0:09.1 11:26/M
96 ANDREW FAIR HOUSTON TX 1609 59 M 35:48.5 36:11.8 0:23.3 11:31/M
97 CONNIE FAIR DALLAS TX 1610 23 F 35:49.7 36:11.8 0:22.0 11:31/M
98 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1647 47 F 36:15.5 36:20.3 0:04.8 11:39/M
99 RACHEL MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1574 14 F 36:34.9 37:24.3 0:49.3 11:45/M
100 GILBERT NUNEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1539 47 M 36:43.9 37:17.6 0:33.6 11:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1669 58 F 37:22.5 37:59.8 0:37.3 12:01/M
102 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ EULESS TX 1658 26 F 37:28.7 37:55.6 0:26.8 12:03/M
103 ASHLEY TADLOCK FORT WORTH TX 1670 28 F 37:35.4 37:37.3 0:01.8 12:05/M
104 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1635 68 F 37:58.2 38:19.6 0:21.3 12:12/M
105 LINDSEY HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 1615 14 F 39:44.2 39:47.8 0:03.6 12:47/M
106 AMANDA BURAL BEDFORD TX 1527 22 F 40:14.2 40:50.3 0:36.1 12:56/M
107 KAHLA MILLER COPPELL TX 1636 21 F 40:54.9 40:58.0 0:03.1 13:09/M
108 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 1581 70 M 41:15.4 41:52.0 0:36.6 13:16/M
109 GIANNI NUŅEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1542 15 M 41:15.7 41:50.6 0:34.8 13:16/M
110 NATALIE VALENTA FT WORTH TX 1568 25 F 43:39.1 43:39.1 14:02/M
111 GARY KEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1571 52 M 43:49.5 44:39.6 0:50.0 14:05/M
112 LEZERRICK THORNS FORT WORTH TX 1706 11 M 43:50.2 44:09.3 0:19.1 14:06/M
113 ELIZABETH COTA FORT WORTH TX 1707 41 F 43:51.0 44:09.3 0:18.3 14:06/M
114 KEITH MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1564 52 M 44:01.2 44:48.8 0:47.6 14:09/M
115 MYRA PARRISH HALTOM CITY TX 1702 59 F 44:55.2 45:40.3 0:45.1 14:27/M
116 JACOB YARBROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1685 9 M 44:55.4 45:02.8 0:07.3 14:27/M
117 DAWN YARBROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1684 40 F 44:55.9 45:05.1 0:09.1 14:27/M
118 SHANNON HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 1617 43 F 45:13.2 45:17.3 0:04.1 14:32/M
119 ELIZABETH GARBER 1712 54 F 45:57.7 46:17.6 0:19.8 14:46/M
120 KIM EUBANK BEDFORD TX 1528 42 F 46:03.2 46:39.6 0:36.3 14:48/M
121 MARCIE FUNCHESS HURST TX 1531 64 F 46:03.7 46:39.6 0:35.8 14:48/M
122 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1663 71 F 46:13.0 46:31.6 0:18.6 14:52/M
123 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1580 48 F 47:39.7 47:58.6 0:18.8 15:19/M
124 ANNETTE PARKER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1708 53 F 47:43.4 48:20.1 0:36.6 15:21/M
125 BARBARA RUSSELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1661 67 F 49:32.8 50:05.2 0:32.3 15:56/M
126 DAVID WILLIAMS TUPPER LAKRE NY 1683 40 M 49:33.1 50:06.0 0:32.8 15:56/M
127 PAM MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1565 51 F 50:20.4 51:05.3 0:44.8 16:11/M
128 JODIE POWELL HALTOM CITY TX 1566 66 F 50:20.6 51:05.5 0:44.8 16:11/M
129 CHANCE VADEN KELLER TX 1557 42 M 50:29.9 50:42.2 0:12.3 16:14/M
130 MAX SARSEN 1726 11 M 50:42.9 50:52.7 0:09.8 16:18/M
131 KATE CULBERTSON BEDFORD TX 1596 42 F 52:22.9 53:10.3 0:47.3 16:50/M
132 LUCAS LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1629 28 M 52:25.9 53:18.0 0:52.1 16:51/M
133 ERICA LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1628 23 F 52:26.2 53:17.8 0:51.6 16:52/M
134 DEISY DE LA TORRE FORT WORTH TX 1692 16 F 53:00.9 53:28.2 0:27.3 17:03/M
135 WILAI SIMS 1717 36 F 53:06.9 53:31.0 0:24.0 17:04/M
136 FAYE NICHOLSON-LEWIS HALTOM CITY TX 1526 56 F 54:48.4 55:36.3 0:47.8 17:37/M
137 LOURDES PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1545 19 F 56:58.9 57:37.0 0:38.1 18:19/M
138 ANITA NUŅEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1541 43 F 57:06.4 57:39.7 0:33.3 18:22/M
139 GIOVANNI NUŅEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1543 16 M 57:06.6 57:40.5 0:33.8 18:22/M
140 EMILY TREVIZO FORT WORTH TX 1700 17 F 58:41.6 59:39.0 0:57.3 18:52/M
141 MANNY CANELO DALLAS TX 1536 43 M 59:42.4 1:00:12.7 0:30.3 19:12/M
142 PAULA CANEL DALLAS TX 1535 20 F 59:44.2 1:00:15.5 0:31.3 19:12/M