Run For Sarah

Age Group Results

April 05, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR DOUGLAS CYPRESS TX 1606 18 6   22:18.7 22:18.8 0:00.1 7:10/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG FEHRIBACH 1711 15 1   18:22.2 18:22.6 0:00.3 5:54/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 C.J. HATFIELD SAGINAW TX 1524 46 20   25:23.2 25:34.1 0:10.8 8:10/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 1577 44 2   18:35.7 18:36.3 0:00.6 5:59/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAVANNAH PYBUS 1722 49   29:33.7 29:39.1 0:05.3 9:30/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAVIN VADEN 1724 8 68   31:17.7 31:29.6 0:11.8 10:04/M
2 OWEN TRENT HURST TX 1674 7 79 1:13.2 32:30.9 32:32.1 0:01.1 10:27/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB YARBROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1685 9 116   44:55.4 45:02.8 0:07.3 14:27/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEZERRICK THORNS FORT WORTH TX 1706 11 112   43:50.2 44:09.3 0:19.1 14:06/M
2 MAX SARSEN 1726 11 130 6:52.6 50:42.9 50:52.7 0:09.8 16:18/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1574 14 99   36:34.9 37:24.3 0:49.3 11:45/M
2 LINDSEY HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 1615 14 105 3:09.2 39:44.2 39:47.8 0:03.6 12:47/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1705 13 26   25:44.5 25:58.6 0:14.1 8:16/M
2 JUSTIN PAETH NRH TX 1643 13 34 1:12.8 26:57.3 26:57.3 8:40/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEISY DE LA TORRE FORT WORTH TX 1692 16 134   53:00.9 53:28.2 0:27.3 17:03/M
2 EMILY TREVIZO FORT WORTH TX 1700 17 140 5:40.7 58:41.6 59:39.0 0:57.3 18:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO GIOVANNI FORT WORTH TX 1694 17 18   25:21.5 25:21.8 0:00.3 8:09/M
2 TYLER EUBANK BEDFORD TX 1529 15 62 5:31.7 30:53.2 31:29.8 0:36.6 9:56/M
3 GIANNI NUŅEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1542 15 109 15:54.2 41:15.7 41:50.6 0:34.8 13:16/M
4 GIOVANNI NUŅEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1543 16 139 31:45.1 57:06.6 57:40.5 0:33.8 18:22/M
Top

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATIE BOSSARD FLOWER MOUND TX 1586 22 24   25:41.7 25:44.3 0:02.6 8:15/M
2 ABIGAIL BUTCHER IRVING TX 1715 23 42 2:30.2 28:12.0 28:20.3 0:08.3 9:04/M
3 CAROLINA CASTRO FORT WORTH TX 1594 20 87 8:24.2 34:06.0 34:54.8 0:48.8 10:58/M
4 KEEGAN MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1638 19 90 8:47.2 34:29.0 34:37.8 0:08.8 11:05/M
5 CONNIE FAIR DALLAS TX 1610 23 97 10:08.0 35:49.7 36:11.8 0:22.0 11:31/M
6 AMANDA BURAL BEDFORD TX 1527 22 106 14:32.4 40:14.2 40:50.3 0:36.1 12:56/M
7 KAHLA MILLER COPPELL TX 1636 21 107 15:13.2 40:54.9 40:58.0 0:03.1 13:09/M
8 ERICA LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1628 23 133 26:44.4 52:26.2 53:17.8 0:51.6 16:52/M
9 LOURDES PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1545 19 137 31:17.1 56:58.9 57:37.0 0:38.1 18:19/M
10 PAULA CANEL DALLAS TX 1535 20 142 34:02.4 59:44.2 1:00:15.5 0:31.3 19:12/M
Top

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE BARRON FORT WORTH TX 1699 18 3   19:10.2 19:10.8 0:00.6 6:10/M
2 MICHAEL LAURION DALLAS TX 1625 24 5 3:07.7 22:18.0 22:22.6 0:04.6 7:10/M
3 MARCUS KUHNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1623 24 9 4:02.7 23:13.0 23:15.8 0:02.8 7:28/M
4 KYLE ROUNTREE COPPELL TX 1660 24 21 6:19.2 25:29.4 25:32.0 0:02.6 8:12/M
5 CALEB MANN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1573 18 31 7:11.5 26:21.7 27:11.1 0:49.3 8:28/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LACEY BRYAN TULSA OK 1703 25 25   25:43.7 25:58.8 0:15.1 8:16/M
2 CALLIE RICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1654 26 53 4:03.5 29:47.2 29:54.8 0:07.6 9:35/M
3 HALEY SMOOT DALLAS TX 1668 25 63 5:10.0 30:53.7 31:04.6 0:10.8 9:56/M
4 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ EULESS TX 1658 26 102 11:45.0 37:28.7 37:55.6 0:26.8 12:03/M
5 ASHLEY TADLOCK FORT WORTH TX 1670 28 103 11:51.7 37:35.4 37:37.3 0:01.8 12:05/M
6 NATALIE VALENTA FT WORTH TX 1568 25 110 17:55.3 43:39.1 43:39.1 14:02/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOEL ECKHARDT EULESS TX 1608 26 17   25:05.4 25:29.1 0:23.6 8:04/M
2 DUSTIN WALLACE HURST TX 1680 26 40 2:50.7 27:56.2 28:28.6 0:32.3 8:59/M
3 JUSTIN REPSHAS 1725 25 61 5:47.5 30:52.9 31:16.6 0:23.6 9:55/M
4 ALEX STUDENNY 1800 28 88 9:17.7 34:23.2 34:36.3 0:13.1 11:03/M
5 LUCAS LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1629 28 132 27:20.4 52:25.9 53:18.0 0:52.1 16:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1597 31 94   35:13.0 35:40.1 0:27.1 11:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 1716 30 8   22:55.2 22:57.3 0:02.1 7:22/M
2 NICHOLAS POWELL FORT WORTH TX 1652 33 28 3:03.0 25:58.2 26:25.1 0:26.8 8:21/M
3 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 1618 33 75 8:58.5 31:53.7 32:14.1 0:20.3 10:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1630 37 39   27:42.7 27:53.6 0:10.8 8:54/M
2 GENA DOUGLAS CYPRESS TX 1605 38 50 1:53.7 29:36.5 29:45.1 0:08.6 9:31/M
3 TAWNYA KENTILE TUPPER LAKE NY 1621 38 74 4:10.7 31:53.4 32:22.0 0:28.6 10:15/M
4 CYNDI PHAM WILLOW PARK TX 1709 36 93 6:57.7 34:40.4 34:48.6 0:08.1 11:09/M
5 WILAI SIMS 1717 36 135 25:24.2 53:06.9 53:31.0 0:24.0 17:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTHONY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1714 38 4   19:45.2 19:46.1 0:00.8 6:21/M
2 CHRIS POOLER 1723 37 7 3:06.7 22:52.0 23:03.3 0:11.3 7:21/M
3 SPENCER BRYAN TULSA OK 1704 38 11 4:08.7 23:54.0 24:08.3 0:14.3 7:41/M
4 DOUG BROWN EULESS TX 1588 39 33 7:06.0 26:51.2 27:07.3 0:16.0 8:38/M
5 SCOTT PAYNE WATAUGA TX 1649 38 36 7:43.2 27:28.4 27:38.8 0:10.3 8:50/M
6 SHAUN PAETH NRH TX 1644 37 46 9:11.5 28:56.7 29:10.1 0:13.3 9:18/M
7 TREY DOUGLAS CYPRESS TX 1607 39 82 13:41.0 33:26.2 33:36.6 0:10.3 10:45/M
8 JASON BRAUD HASLET TX 1690 36 86 14:05.0 33:50.2 33:51.3 0:01.1 10:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY MORGAN MANSFIELD TX 1640 41 35   27:25.7 27:33.6 0:07.8 8:49/M
2 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 1603 41 43 1:09.9 28:35.7 28:46.8 0:11.1 9:11/M
3 MARISA SCHULLER FORT WORTH TX 1662 40 52 2:19.7 29:45.4 29:47.3 0:01.8 9:34/M
4 BECKY TWOREK BURLESON TX 1677 44 56 2:52.1 30:17.8 30:51.8 0:33.9 9:44/M
5 NURIA JIMENEZ COLLEYVILLE TX 1620 40 71 4:10.2 31:36.0 31:51.6 0:15.6 10:10/M
6 ERIN VADEN KELLER TX 1558 41 89 7:01.7 34:27.4 35:00.6 0:33.1 11:05/M
7 ELIZABETH COTA FORT WORTH TX 1707 41 113 16:25.2 43:51.0 44:09.3 0:18.3 14:06/M
8 DAWN YARBROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1684 40 117 17:30.2 44:55.9 45:05.1 0:09.1 14:27/M
9 SHANNON HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 1617 43 118 17:47.4 45:13.2 45:17.3 0:04.1 14:32/M
10 KIM EUBANK BEDFORD TX 1528 42 120 18:37.5 46:03.2 46:39.6 0:36.3 14:48/M
11 KATE CULBERTSON BEDFORD TX 1596 42 131 24:57.1 52:22.9 53:10.3 0:47.3 16:50/M
12 ANITA NUŅEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1541 43 138 29:40.6 57:06.4 57:39.7 0:33.3 18:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1631 40 12   24:00.4 24:09.8 0:09.3 7:43/M
2 MIGUEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1575 40 32 2:40.0 26:40.4 26:46.3 0:05.8 8:34/M
3 WILLIAM YARBROUGH MANSFIELD TX 1686 40 38 3:39.2 27:39.7 27:47.6 0:07.8 8:53/M
4 MICHAEL HERNANDEZ KELLER TX 1616 42 44 4:37.7 28:38.2 28:41.3 0:03.1 9:12/M
5 NIDUS ABRAHAMS 1713 40 47 5:03.7 29:04.2 29:06.3 0:02.1 9:21/M
6 DAVID WILLIAMS TUPPER LAKRE NY 1683 40 126 25:32.6 49:33.1 50:06.0 0:32.8 15:56/M
7 CHANCE VADEN KELLER TX 1557 42 129 26:29.4 50:29.9 50:42.2 0:12.3 16:14/M
8 MANNY CANELO DALLAS TX 1536 43 141 35:41.9 59:42.4 1:00:12.7 0:30.3 19:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUADALUPE FRIAS Fort Worth TX 1523 48 27   25:49.9 25:58.3 0:08.3 8:18/M
2 AMY LUICAS KELLER TX 1525 48 45 3:04.7 28:54.7 29:05.6 0:10.8 9:18/M
3 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1587 49 51 3:51.0 29:40.9 29:58.8 0:17.8 9:32/M
4 SHAWN SERVIENTE 1721 48 54 4:03.0 29:52.9 30:01.1 0:08.1 9:36/M
5 SANDRA ENGELLAND 1720 49 55 4:24.5 30:14.4 30:21.8 0:07.3 9:43/M
6 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 1681 49 58 4:40.0 30:29.9 30:31.6 0:01.6 9:48/M
7 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 1676 49 66 5:13.7 31:03.7 31:07.8 0:04.1 9:59/M
8 MARY MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1639 45 91 8:44.0 34:33.9 34:42.3 0:08.3 11:07/M
9 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1647 47 98 10:25.5 36:15.5 36:20.3 0:04.8 11:39/M
10 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1580 48 123 21:49.7 47:39.7 47:58.6 0:18.8 15:19/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW LOZA FORT WORTH TX 1627 47 37   27:37.9 27:44.1 0:06.1 8:53/M
2 ALEX MARTINEZ 1719 47 48 1:33.7 29:11.7 29:13.8 0:02.1 9:23/M
3 RICHARD CAHILL ARLINGTON TX 1589 49 59 3:00.2 30:38.2 30:42.6 0:04.3 9:51/M
4 RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX 1578 49 72 3:58.7 31:36.7 31:55.8 0:19.1 10:10/M
5 ROBERT DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 1599 47 76 4:31.5 32:09.5 32:16.6 0:07.1 10:20/M
6 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 1604 48 84 5:57.7 33:35.7 33:48.1 0:12.3 10:48/M
7 GILBERT NUNEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1539 47 100 9:06.0 36:43.9 37:17.6 0:33.6 11:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EVA MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1633 51 30   26:15.5 26:19.1 0:03.6 8:26/M
2 BRENDA BOSSARD FLOWER MOUND TX 1585 51 77 6:00.5 32:16.0 32:18.6 0:02.6 10:23/M
3 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 1600 54 85 7:31.4 33:46.9 33:53.8 0:06.8 10:51/M
4 JILL SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1666 54 92 8:21.5 34:37.0 35:04.3 0:27.3 11:08/M
5 ELIZABETH GARBER 1712 54 119 19:42.2 45:57.7 46:17.6 0:19.8 14:46/M
6 ANNETTE PARKER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1708 53 124 21:27.9 47:43.4 48:20.1 0:36.6 15:21/M
7 PAM MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1565 51 127 24:04.9 50:20.4 51:05.3 0:44.8 16:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTY ROBINSON MANSFIELD, LA LA 1657 50 10   23:41.4 23:46.8 0:05.3 7:37/M
2 PAUL MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1634 51 13 0:37.2 24:18.7 24:22.3 0:03.6 7:49/M
3 TERRY LOYD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1701 53 69 7:36.4 31:17.9 31:37.8 0:19.8 10:04/M
4 ERASTO SILLER NRH TX 1710 51 95 11:52.4 35:33.9 35:43.1 0:09.1 11:26/M
5 GARY KEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1571 52 111 20:08.0 43:49.5 44:39.6 0:50.0 14:05/M
6 KEITH MILLER HALTOM CITY TX 1564 52 114 20:19.7 44:01.2 44:48.8 0:47.6 14:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1782 55 23   25:33.7 25:42.6 0:08.8 8:13/M
2 BETH WALLACE HURST TX 1679 55 57 4:54.2 30:27.9 30:59.6 0:31.6 9:47/M
3 KATHY DEENER MCKINNEY TX 1601 56 60 5:08.2 30:41.9 30:54.6 0:12.6 9:52/M
4 NANCY KEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1572 56 70 6:00.7 31:34.4 32:22.8 0:48.3 10:09/M
5 KELLY TAYLOR COMANCHE TX 1671 55 81 7:08.8 32:42.5 33:07.1 0:24.6 10:31/M
6 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1669 58 101 11:48.7 37:22.5 37:59.8 0:37.3 12:01/M
7 MYRA PARRISH HALTOM CITY TX 1702 59 115 19:21.5 44:55.2 45:40.3 0:45.1 14:27/M
8 FAYE NICHOLSON-LEWIS HALTOM CITY TX 1526 56 136 29:14.7 54:48.4 55:36.3 0:47.8 17:37/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK HAYNES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1614 55 19   25:21.9 25:23.3 0:01.3 8:09/M
2 MARK BETHANY ARLINGTON TX 1583 55 65 5:38.0 30:59.9 31:03.8 0:03.8 9:58/M
3 ANDREW FAIR HOUSTON TX 1609 59 96 10:26.5 35:48.5 36:11.8 0:23.3 11:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 1582 62 78   32:17.4 32:27.3 0:09.8 10:23/M
2 JANEA TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1673 62 80 0:19.4 32:36.9 32:54.6 0:17.6 10:29/M
3 MARCIE FUNCHESS HURST TX 1531 64 121 13:46.2 46:03.7 46:39.6 0:35.8 14:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL HOWARD GRAPEVINE TX 1619 64 14   24:29.7 24:46.3 0:16.6 7:52/M
2 JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1665 64 15 0:02.9 24:32.7 24:41.8 0:09.1 7:53/M
3 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1653 62 64 6:25.2 30:55.0 31:05.1 0:10.0 9:56/M
4 DAVE CARTER DUNCANVILLE TX 1591 60 73 7:22.4 31:52.2 31:59.6 0:07.3 10:15/M
5 STAN TRENT COLLEYVILLE TX 1675 61 83 8:58.0 33:27.7 33:45.3 0:17.6 10:45/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1635 68 104   37:58.2 38:19.6 0:21.3 12:12/M
2 BARBARA RUSSELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1661 67 125 11:34.6 49:32.8 50:05.2 0:32.3 15:56/M
3 JODIE POWELL HALTOM CITY TX 1566 66 128 12:22.4 50:20.6 51:05.5 0:44.8 16:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FT WORTH TX 1659 66 16   25:01.9 25:10.6 0:08.6 8:03/M
2 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 1689 67 22 0:30.2 25:32.2 25:38.8 0:06.6 8:13/M
3 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1667 66 29 1:13.2 26:15.2 26:17.3 0:02.1 8:26/M
4 LARRY CARLTON BEDFORD TX 1590 65 67 6:04.0 31:06.0 31:22.8 0:16.8 10:00/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1663 71 122   46:13.0 46:31.6 0:18.6 14:52/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HERB BERMAN 1718 77 41   28:07.2 28:24.8 0:17.6 9:02/M
2 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 1581 70 108 13:08.2 41:15.4 41:52.0 0:36.6 13:16/M