Run For Rescue 5K

Age Group Results

April 09, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KELLEY VANESSA KELLER TX

2875

29

9

 

20:09.9

20:11.1

6:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TIM SPENCER JEFFERSON TX

2726

18

1

 

18:56.6

18:58.2

6:05/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

2818

48

32

 

26:20.7

26:27.2

8:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

2787

49

2

 

19:05.5

19:06.7

6:08/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ASHLEY MCKILLOP COLLEYVILLE TX

2824

10

89

 

36:12.5

36:20.3

11:38/M

2

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

2803

10

90

0:01.0

36:13.5

36:21.0

11:39/M

3

AUDRY ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

2801

6

115

4:12.8

40:25.3

40:49.3

13:00/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACOB MARTINEZ GRAPEVINE TX

2869

9

39

 

27:39.5

27:42.0

8:53/M

2

GRANT ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

2802

8

44

0:56.6

28:36.1

28:39.4

9:12/M

3

NATHANAEL HAGY ROANOKE TX

2753

6

110

12:02.2

39:41.7

40:03.4

12:46/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEGAN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

2822

12

62

 

32:15.7

32:28.7

10:22/M

2

OLIVIA GACKENBACH KELLER TX

2732

11

134

18:08.5

50:24.2

50:37.6

16:12/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARSON SALSBURY COLLEYVILLE TX

2883

14

14

 

22:47.3

22:49.1

7:20/M

2

TY TRUSTY BEDFORD TX

2870

14

15

0:06.3

22:53.6

22:55.3

7:21/M

3

JAKE MONOHANS NRH TX

2889

12

50

6:05.7

28:53.1

28:54.3

9:17/M

4

ERIC MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

2886

13

92

13:40.5

36:27.8

36:34.1

11:43/M

5

SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

2845

14

93

13:41.1

36:28.4

36:34.7

11:44/M

6

CONNOR ROSS COLLEYVILLE TX

2887

14

94

13:41.6

36:28.9

36:34.7

11:44/M

7

ELIEL GONZALEZ COLLEYVILLE TX

2885

14

95

13:41.6

36:29.0

36:35.0

11:44/M

8

BRYCE MCDONNELL

2755

13

107

15:48.2

38:35.5

38:42.2

12:24/M

9

HUNTER STOVALL NRH TX

2901

12

135

27:48.4

50:35.7

50:37.2

16:16/M

10

DYLAN STOVALL NRH TX

2888

13

137

28:12.9

51:00.3

51:02.2

16:24/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

2846

17

16

 

22:57.1

22:59.0

7:23/M

2

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

2821

17

22

1:21.3

24:18.4

24:20.1

7:49/M

3

TORY WARNER GRAPEVINE TX

2860

18

70

10:27.7

33:24.8

33:34.9

10:44/M

4

MOLLY SMITH COLLEYVILLE TX

2909

17

71

10:31.8

33:28.9

33:34.6

10:46/M

5

BRITTANY PACE COLLEYVILLE TX

2836

18

113

17:22.8

40:19.9

40:40.7

12:58/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAM CRENSHAW GRAPEVINE TX

2730

15

3

 

19:10.6

19:12.2

6:10/M

2

IAN SPENCER JEFFERSON TX

2725

15

6

0:19.8

19:30.4

19:32.5

6:16/M

3

KALEB RITCHEY KELLER TX

2911

15

7

0:38.9

19:49.5

19:50.4

6:22/M

4

MATTHEW BAKER WAUTAGA TX

2881

15

10

2:58.9

22:09.5

22:11.5

7:07/M

5

STEVEN FRANKLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

2780

18

11

3:06.3

22:16.9

22:20.3

7:10/M

6

MICHAEL SPENCER JEFFERSON TX

2727

19

21

5:03.6

24:14.2

24:17.3

7:48/M

7

DIEVDONNE SAMUDIO FORT WORTH TX

2711

19

49

9:37.3

28:47.9

28:51.0

9:15/M

8

SANDON WARD NRH TX

2712

15

81

16:00.6

35:11.2

35:26.5

11:19/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MELANIE SEIDL COLLEYVILLE TX

2721

23

38

 

27:29.2

27:34.4

8:50/M

2

CHELSIE SELLKE FORT WORTH TX

2742

24

59

3:36.0

31:05.2

31:14.7

10:00/M

3

KELLEY SPENCER JEFFERSON TX

2728

22

64

4:56.1

32:25.3

32:29.5

10:25/M

4

CHRISTINA ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX

2844

22

69

5:55.6

33:24.8

33:27.5

10:44/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JULIANN BULLOCK

2722

27

27

 

25:42.0

25:45.7

8:16/M

2

JULIE ADAME COPPELL TX

2759

29

33

0:39.8

26:21.8

26:58.2

8:28/M

3

RACHAEL IRLAND BEDFORD TX

2799

27

37

1:19.2

27:01.2

27:09.7

8:41/M

4

DANIELLE SACCOMANNO BEDFORD TX

2850

28

46

2:58.6

28:40.6

28:46.0

9:13/M

5

JESSICA ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

2702

27

56

4:21.6

30:03.6

30:11.6

9:40/M

6

SHAREENA WEEMS LEWISVILLE TX

2704

28

88

10:00.4

35:42.4

35:52.1

11:29/M

7

ERIN BENNETT BEDFORD TX

2766

28

102

12:13.4

37:55.4

38:03.2

12:12/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COLE WHEELER GRAPEVINE TX

2862

26

5

 

19:18.6

19:19.9

6:12/M

2

RODNEY BROWN COLLEYVILLE TX

2906

25

12

3:17.6

22:36.3

22:38.2

7:16/M

3

JACOB BULLOCK

2723

26

26

6:23.1

25:41.8

25:45.6

8:15/M

4

BRANNON ELLISON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2903

29

30

6:51.6

26:10.2

26:18.6

8:25/M

5

TODD ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

2701

26

58

11:39.2

30:57.8

31:05.6

9:57/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SARAH MORAN TROPHY CLUB TX

2831

34

18

 

23:41.4

23:44.0

7:37/M

2

COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX

2788

32

24

0:47.0

24:28.5

24:31.5

7:52/M

3

GENNA TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX

2757

31

55

6:16.7

29:58.2

30:03.4

9:38/M

4

STEPHANIE LANEY EULESS TX

2754

30

72

9:53.3

33:34.8

33:57.7

10:48/M

5

BAILEY JOHNSON JOPLIN MO

2811

30

101

14:11.7

37:53.1

37:59.6

12:11/M

6

KALLIE RITCHEY KELLER TX

2910

34

103

14:17.3

37:58.7

38:05.6

12:12/M

7

KARIE HAGY ROANOKE TX

2752

34

111

16:01.1

39:42.6

40:04.3

12:46/M

8

ANA RICH FORT WORTH TX

2843

33

124

21:09.0

44:50.4

45:17.3

14:25/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX

2828

33

4

 

19:16.2

19:17.4

6:12/M

2

ANDY TUCKER GRAPEVINE TX

2758

32

23

5:07.9

24:24.1

24:30.4

7:51/M

3

DAVID MORONES IRVING TX

2720

32

42

9:11.2

28:27.5

28:36.3

9:09/M

4

ADAM ROSE ARLINGTON TX

2848

34

140

32:01.9

51:18.1

51:37.7

16:30/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TISHA GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

2783

38

41

 

27:53.8

27:55.9

8:58/M

2

BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX

2859

39

53

1:28.0

29:21.8

29:32.2

9:26/M

3

ROBIN MCCAULEY COLLEYVILLE TX

2819

36

61

4:17.6

32:11.4

32:31.4

10:21/M

4

HEIDI LASWELL EULESS TX

2815

37

67

5:03.7

32:57.5

33:03.3

10:36/M

5

JENNIFER FINNELL KELLER TX

2880

37

79

6:44.1

34:37.9

34:53.6

11:08/M

6

MELONY BLACKBURN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2769

36

83

7:22.2

35:16.0

35:31.9

11:20/M

7

EBONY MCMILLAN EULESS TX

2826

35

104

10:18.3

38:12.1

38:21.2

12:17/M

8

SHELLY RAY BEDFORD TX

2756

36

109

11:34.8

39:28.6

39:51.2

12:41/M

9

CANDI ERDELAC

2751

35

118

14:49.2

42:43.0

43:06.2

13:44/M

10

LINDA SANBORN GRAPEVINE TX

2851

39

121

15:35.5

43:29.3

43:53.7

13:59/M

11

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

2867

35

130

20:25.7

48:19.5

48:44.1

15:32/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SEAN HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX

2789

39

19

 

23:45.4

23:47.8

7:38/M

2

CRAIG RHODES COLLEYVILLE TX

2874

39

48

5:00.0

28:45.4

29:05.7

9:15/M

3

JASON HARRIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2708

39

98

13:49.5

37:34.9

37:55.5

12:05/M

4

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

2798

38

100

14:05.7

37:51.1

37:59.8

12:10/M

5

BOYD BENSON BEDFORD TX

2767

39

126

22:58.5

46:43.9

47:09.8

15:01/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHELLE AQUIRRE GRAPEVINE TX

2705

41

47

 

28:41.6

28:48.5

9:13/M

2

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

2796

41

74

5:06.8

33:48.4

33:55.6

10:52/M

3

BETH MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX

2719

42

84

6:34.8

35:16.4

35:28.5

11:20/M

4

SHERI RASNAKE FLOWER MOUND TX

2841

42

108

10:27.2

39:08.8

39:28.7

12:35/M

5

KRISTI ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

2805

40

114

11:43.2

40:24.8

40:49.4

12:59/M

6

LINDA BEATON KELLER TX

2764

41

122

15:01.0

43:42.6

43:47.5

14:03/M

7

KATHLEEN COPELAND BEDFORD TX

2890

42

123

16:08.8

44:50.4

45:17.0

14:25/M

8

JAMIE BENSON BEDFORD TX

2768

42

125

18:01.1

46:42.7

47:09.6

15:01/M

9

MELINDA SPRANG COLLEYVILLE TX

2733

43

149

30:21.6

59:03.2

59:14.5

18:59/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EDWARD LAM GRAPEVINE TX

2904

41

25

 

24:57.5

25:10.2

8:01/M

2

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

2804

41

45

3:38.9

28:36.5

28:39.8

9:12/M

3

MIKE KENEHAN BEDFORD TX

2878

41

66

7:57.9

32:55.4

33:00.0

10:35/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TRISHA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2835

47

34

 

26:40.6

26:47.8

8:34/M

2

ANN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

2823

48

63

5:41.3

32:21.9

32:35.0

10:24/M

3

AMY BRANSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2707

45

75

7:10.0

33:50.6

34:05.5

10:53/M

4

BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX

2839

47

80

8:01.5

34:42.1

34:50.0

11:09/M

5

TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX

2763

47

85

8:39.6

35:20.2

35:28.6

11:22/M

6

SHERRY HILTON COLLEYVILLE TX

2710

48

91

9:33.6

36:14.2

36:29.6

11:39/M

7

BARBARA CHAVERS KELLER TX

2772

45

96

10:15.5

36:56.1

37:01.0

11:53/M

8

CAROLYN HEBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

2716

49

99

11:09.2

37:49.8

38:11.8

12:10/M

9

MONICA PHILLIPS HURST TX

2838

45

120

16:43.4

43:24.0

43:38.8

13:57/M

10

KATHY RAWLINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

2842

45

128

20:53.1

47:33.7

47:55.4

15:17/M

11

REGINA CARL GRAPEVINE TX

2771

48

142

25:15.5

51:56.1

52:24.9

16:42/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

STEVE WARWICK NRH TX

2905

45

13

 

22:43.8

22:43.8

7:18/M

2

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

2779

49

17

0:52.3

23:36.1

23:50.1

7:35/M

3

JOE MORAN TROPHY CLUB TX

2832

45

73

10:59.5

33:43.3

33:51.2

10:50/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CARA JOHNSON JOPLIN MO

2810

54

77

 

34:11.5

34:18.3

10:59/M

2

JOY WARD NRH TX

2713

50

86

1:19.4

35:30.9

35:45.5

11:25/M

3

NANCY PETERSON EULESS TX

2908

52

97

2:53.1

37:04.6

37:25.5

11:55/M

4

KATHY FRANKLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

2781

50

132

15:33.2

49:44.7

51:30.5

15:59/M

5

SANDRA ZIMMERMAN HURST TX

2863

51

141

17:41.4

51:53.0

52:21.7

16:41/M

6

JAN WISE GRAPEVINE TX

2735

52

144

18:14.0

52:25.5

52:39.1

16:51/M

7

RHONDA CRENSHAW GRAPEVINE TX

2731

52

145

18:18.5

52:30.0

52:46.4

16:53/M

8

MARIA BLANCO GRAPEVINE TX

2729

53

148

24:49.0

59:00.6

59:13.9

18:58/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIKE FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

2879

53

52

 

29:03.3

29:08.1

9:20/M

2

REVEE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

2715

53

54

0:47.0

29:50.3

30:03.0

9:36/M

3

THOMAS BELEW KELLER TX

2765

50

57

1:08.1

30:11.4

30:21.7

9:42/M

4

DON SPENCER JEFFERSON TX

2724

53

65

3:24.4

32:27.7

32:31.9

10:26/M

5

KEITH JONES ARLINGTON TX

2813

53

76

5:01.3

34:04.6

34:28.2

10:57/M

6

RICH HEBERT COLLEYVILLE TX

2873

50

87

6:27.6

35:30.9

35:49.9

11:25/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

2840

57

51

 

29:01.1

29:10.9

9:20/M

2

BARBARA AMMONS GRAPEVINE TX

2760

59

106

9:13.4

38:14.5

38:25.3

12:18/M

3

JAYME COLLIER

2900

56

143

22:56.1

51:57.2

52:26.0

16:42/M

4

JOYCE BUXKEMPER GRAPEVINE TX

2737

55

147

27:45.9

56:47.0

57:04.1

18:15/M

5

MELISSA RUDD GRAPEVINE TX

2741

56

151

30:18.2

59:19.3

59:37.3

19:04/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

2868

55

8

 

19:52.0

19:52.9

6:23/M

2

ERIC WISMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

2895

58

35

6:52.3

26:44.4

26:47.7

8:36/M

3

ALBERT JOHNSON JOPLIN MO

2809

56

36

6:58.9

26:51.0

26:56.7

8:38/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ANN PENNINGTON IRVING TX

2837

61

43

 

28:35.4

28:37.2

9:11/M

2

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2898

63

117

13:08.0

41:43.5

41:46.1

13:25/M

3

GLORIA GUEVARA NRH TX

2884

61

119

14:45.5

43:21.0

43:25.8

13:56/M

4

KAY TYLER ROANOKE TX

2734

62

146

23:56.5

52:31.9

52:46.4

16:53/M

5

FLETA BUTLER HURST TX

2736

62

150

30:43.3

59:18.7

59:37.1

19:04/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MIKE BOUD GRAPEVINE TX

2907

62

20

 

23:51.4

23:55.7

7:40/M

2

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

2896

63

28

1:53.0

25:44.5

26:23.2

8:16/M

3

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

2877

62

29

2:11.3

26:02.7

26:07.9

8:22/M

4

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

2857

64

40

3:52.7

27:44.2

27:49.6

8:55/M

5

ROB HAZLEWOOD NRH TX

2709

60

68

9:22.6

33:14.1

33:29.3

10:41/M

6

DANNY OGLE KELLER TX

2834

64

78

10:39.1

34:30.5

34:40.6

11:06/M

7

NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX

2825

63

116

17:23.2

41:14.7

41:22.6

13:15/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

2866

67

129

 

48:19.0

48:44.0

15:32/M

2

CAROL SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX

2854

65

131

0:26.9

48:45.9

49:02.0

15:41/M

3

PHYLLIS HITE COLLEYVILLE TX

2793

67

136

2:30.9

50:50.0

51:17.4

16:21/M

4

ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

2797

66

139

2:53.0

51:12.0

51:31.1

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

2902

66

31

 

26:19.2

26:22.9

8:28/M

2

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

2882

69

82

8:53.9

35:13.1

35:25.0

11:19/M

3

WES WHEELER GRAPEVINE TX

2861

66

105

11:54.3

38:13.5

38:25.6

12:17/M

4

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

2892

68

127

20:32.9

46:52.1

47:03.4

15:04/M

5

JON T. ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

2703

65

133

23:40.1

49:59.3

50:08.7

16:04/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

2897

72

60

 

31:53.2

31:57.2

10:15/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX

2762

76

138

 

51:06.1

51:21.4

16:26/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DONALD MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX

2817

78

112

 

40:00.4

40:26.2

12:52/M